Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X21010001440325,00%14019,950001400001
Quinn Hughes (R) (NOR)X60550207156340,00%814424,04011514000029
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X61454008817275,88%011418,9703331100000
Miro Heiskanen (TOT)X60220201075410,00%514023,38000312000016
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X721301402541951110,53%012918,4000012400000
Justin Holl (RFD)XX1000100102110,00%02120,880000300000
Victor Olofsson (R) (HOU)X14426-220316419289,76%422716,22123124700000
Taro Hirose (R) (TOT)X7112-100112219204,76%113018,5200031300016
Petteri Lindbohm (ROB)X5101-12012775314,29%612023,96101617000017
Nikita Soshnikov (RCH)X76173003102121628,57%314821,12213618000121
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X420222057821025,00%16917,2600031300000
Zach Hyman (GRG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X12213-76021132713197,41%120216,830000000000
David Griger (R) (TOT)X8134-400512332123,03%014317,9100000011017
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X31230000811249,09%07524,9710131100008
Cooper Marody (RFD)X1000-100102000,00%11414,030000000000
Andreas Engqvist (RFD)X60222001183570,00%29415,7000000000013
Nick Suzuki (R) (ADK)X3011000556040,00%03913,090000000000
Keith Aulie (BNG)X4011000000000,00%061,430000100002
Marc-Andre Gragnani (CHI)X8156120012137117,69%1319123,85101816000027
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X11246-56029333716265,41%223621,441231033000041
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X41341406513277,69%18120,2000000000012
Brandon Manning (LVG)X8033-32001879660,00%919123,93022626000121
Max Görtz (GRG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Noah Juulsen (BRI)X1651015-510028143152216,13%2129718,584371647011042
Jack Hughes (TOT)X523540014134915,38%17314,510001300004
Troy Stecher (TOT)X10110113401313193115,26%2323523,490331227011021
Filip Chlapik (R) (MIH)X13235-960822316286,45%221216,31134633000011
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X11591402051841132312,20%019717,93101632000011
Andrey Pedan (LAV)X1212324013541125,00%13816,7402211000028
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X1636926035152041115,00%2328717,93123822000040
Zachary Senyshyn (MIH)X12426040121429111613,79%222919,06202736011140
Josh Ho-Sang (NOR)X2177142180333353185013,21%142019,995161363000050
Roope Hintz (R) (ALB)X215914312017435711368,77%540819,45235764101386
Samuel Girard (ROB)X113582004132441112,50%1119017,25325163300001
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cal Foote (SPR)X1718901403616347252,94%2837822,211341041000036
Noah Dobson (RNO)X1731316120034193312289,09%1939523,2637102154000037
Duncan Keith (NUU)X11055300189550,00%816915,3501126011021
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X1416701202312135167,69%2330621,83022334000028
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X10156-11202417248154,17%116716,68112435000013
Derick Brassard (PAR)X4101-72001082612,50%27318,360001600000
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X174610-212021173283312,50%127015,8701123000007
Brett Pollock (MIL)X1143728018172492016,67%019717,87112427000013
Scott Laughton (RCH)X7134240118227164,55%013819,74011420000010
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (RFD)X18426425535193672911,11%330917,18000632000026
Brendan Lemieux (OKC)X203710019566236418444,69%436918,4413483800002
Jermaine Loewen (R) (NUU)X1232521002141981215,79%620016,63303722000244
Jimmy Huntington (R) (RFD)X19033-6201213176290,00%321711,4200021400003
Tim Heed (LKE)X231676195814102510,00%142018,730000200003
Dennis Cholowski (R) (PAR)X21178-4602429287163,57%3344921,380221146000019
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X23257-7601827323146,25%3253723,361231062000061
Alexei Emelin (SAR)X13156-918034189101211,11%1024318,6910163200009
Gaetan Haas (TRD)X223811-1006636121454,92%639718,0600027000163
Ales Hemsky (CHA)X23336-82009459246,67%42129,220000200001
Robbie Russo (BRI)X23279027539193311296,06%4444619,380111147011280
Alex Plante (ADK)X223141732203315438246,98%2842119,123583072000053
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (CHA)X23134-26027247324461,37%440617,641121665000061
Danny Kristo (JOL)X216915-10052158103710,34%134016,19134116100000
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X236511-1212025347520368,00%348220,961231169000154
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X24781550072563144311,11%338215,931231564000240
Otto Leskinen (R) (OKC)X21279-3801428259148,00%3039618,83235728000024
Greg Meireles (R) (NUU)X2034706010232962110,34%421810,9100011000010
Alex Biega (ALB)X122683602410144314,29%2023919,912241230000037
Joseph Garreffa (R) (MIH)X18639-4002142582924,00%022612,560110100001
Andrei Loktionov (NOR)X233141001242781411,11%32289,920000100005
Mason Appleton (PEO)X2151318128025345316399,43%242120,05077858000254
Andrej Meszaros (JOL)X30221401320020,00%57725,520110900008
Connor Dewar (R) (MIH)X2054931610222031132316,13%427113,55101211000012
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X22108184200523061194816,39%441218,722461159000042
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X21549-3100362038133613,16%533315,8410162500006
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X13123040159207135,00%418213,98112315000051
Andrew MacDonald (PAR)X1000000031000,00%01413,520000000001
Brett Lernout (R) (CHI)X21369118039182962310,34%3143220,56303824000258
Joseph Labate (CHI)X21915245120344769154313,04%538918,5237101753000142
Niko Mikkola (R) (TRD)X221121371803015231194,35%1639818,09011825000040
Antoine Vermette (JOL)X2197164120274750143318,00%541719,87325862000152
Anton Stralman (WBS)X222680402416275247,41%2436816,721011553000149
Anton Volchenkov (CHA)X14156212022912288,33%1419013,600001100006
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X21991872093555154416,36%335316,811451064000336
Jakub Zboril (R) (RFD)X1918901202719177165,88%2631616,62000422000022
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X11202-200312921122,22%114913,510001600008
Joe Hicketts (R) (RFD)X19291151002314299196,90%2538220,091451536000028
Arvid Henrikson (R) (CHI)X12077111801674140,00%1116513,760000100009
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X2310919500103763243715,87%041618,074591357000048
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X2331215161803428238913,04%1844919,531121136000047
Anatoli Golyshev (R) (RCH)X17123200615316173,23%11629,500000000003
Jesper Boqvist (R) (RCH)X154261209102542016,00%118212,120000000007
Brandon Dubinsky (SAR)X23426-120133333153012,12%329112,6300022000281
Julius Nättinen (R) (RCH)X9112-70066651016,67%211913,240000000002
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X23761373610431850114014,00%133914,74033737000112
Lucas Carlsson (R) (RCH)X223811-518028204211247,14%3943319,702352060000147
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (RCH)X2240414012194212319,52%434015,4600042300006
Alexei Marchenko (SAR)X1408862010119440,00%421815,61011312000025
Andrej Nestrasil (BRI)X2331013-7203324914346,12%336015,650441144000024
Brett MacLean (CHI)X72021000090222,22%0649,170001300000
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X2346108208265717547,02%137416,28134254000118
Rodrigo Abols (R) (NUU)X239817020224572205112,50%138416,71325156700019
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X2391120740283367174813,43%643518,932461758011161
Maxim Letunov (R) (RCH)X22213300613135715,38%11074,850000000007
Pius Suter (R) (SPR)X207613-9120263645244015,56%535917,944151348000113
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (MIH)X20471112017314514298,89%331015,52314838000115
Rem Pitlick (R) (RCH)X225813310036335811288,62%332214,62011725000110
Ty Smith (R) (RCH)X2211011-21003817259234,00%1638217,37112927000017
Ty Dellandrea (R) (RCH)X2122402064123916,67%31034,890000000000
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X182810480342527557,41%2433118,381011535000035
Vilmos Gallo (R) (NUU)X20314-6202324348288,82%227413,72000114000027
German Rubtsov (R) (CCC)X2381422580246164184312,50%345519,762681557000013
Carl Klingberg (CHI)X215712-610016346824417,35%046822,261121154000376
Sean Day (R) (WBS)X22134-280211344525,00%1022110,040000200002
Ryan Kujawinski (R) (WBS)X22044-5802726228160,00%224311,0500000000015
Ryan Collins (R) (LVG)X21325-41802715203915,00%2636517,373031135000045
Robin Norell (R) (WBS)X22224-3801718121916,67%152159,760003500018
Reid Duke (R) (WBS)X22437-420031374513308,89%533815,34000523000122
Ostap Safin (R) (WBS)X2234721402793910277,69%034915,8801153400009
Oliver Kylington (R) (CCC)X233222586037224120367,32%2045419,72066257000006
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X22571216024365514469,09%438517,481121554000340
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X232161876017263311286,06%3152022,591341752000161
Linus Arnesson (SAR)X13189720101174514,29%1124418,81123319000016
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X23000-200202010,00%0150,650000200012
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X17213-90010193511185,71%123513,8400011100019
Joseph Duszak (R) (GRG)X2311112314032242211144,55%2444319,26167844000052
Christian Ehrhoff (WBS)X22246-42012132311148,70%1230914,051011225000012
Brogan Rafferty (R) (BNG)X2461824-6180283137173516,22%3459524,7737102373000056
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X102023202732166,67%8818,060000000005
Dysin Mayo (R) (ALB)X2431114614035204716286,38%3554822,830222473011180
Cody Almond (HOU)X13202-1201215125616,67%01118,500002200008
Nick Merkley (R) (ALB)X245611-52071737163613,51%232113,3711232000008
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (CCC)X231781120261651520,00%192159,3400001000064
Michael Rasmussen (R) (ALB)X24178-112034244618432,17%138416,020221070000019
Yegor Rykov (R) (CCC)X23235-31804114194410,53%2437816,4200000000052
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X22491324015195726517,02%339017,7310111000015
Colton Gillies (LVG)X221122802111187185,56%22199,970000200005
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X238412180253456113614,29%335815,5800004000150
Mark Alt (MAN)X2511415136056272911173,45%3756522,621341363000064
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X2456111200452826141719,23%733914,130000100000
Gabriel Dumont (MAN)X247411-1120182740112917,50%932313,470000100003
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X235111653410412032113115,63%631613,7300000000013
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X2321113016049263913275,13%2849021,311671857011061
Nolan Foote (R) (ALB)X24022-112013913470,00%21034,280000200003
Martin Necas (R) (SAR)X235131842028417223666,94%145019,57145137700007
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X21246-7202711336256,06%334916,6304476400000
David Booth (PEO)X2111213580241247152523,40%138818,503031360000041
Olli Juolevi (R) (ROB)X2221416-512024343313236,06%3554524,761671371000151
David Desharnais (CHI)X21325040631368288,33%532615,5100000000033
Sébastien Piché (WBS)X81011006130333,33%2496,110000000000
David Jones (WBS)X2271017460112142153516,67%645520,67246657000178
Oliwer Kaski (R) (ROB)X226915-46010285183111,76%2646221,023362765000039
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X227512-160481757204012,28%137116,873251672000239
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X2211232010251021210,00%2224611,17101518000175
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X130441100161211440,00%1820715,940000400007
Teemu Turunen (R) (ROB)X224812120117427319,52%125511,610000000002
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X21416205200332826172115,38%2646822,2837101453000054
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X11000000000000,00%030,240000000001
Derek Roy (PAR)X82242001162032410,00%011214,0300001000117
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (PAR)X21246-17406234211364,76%341319,6911274700003
Lassi Thomson (R) (PAR)X21426-12100211525101916,00%1836917,58426174100007
Brayden Burke (R) (PAR)X2128102205153711325,41%333716,0311274100000
Will Borgen (R) (PAR)X18022-11001844230,00%51699,3800002000041
Christian Djoos (LKE)X234913-16010274714258,51%1943018,713473176000063
David Gustafsson (R) (BNG)X238614-420123445103417,78%537616,34235747000026
Kay Schweri (R) (MAN)X231010001761516,67%0883,8300001000022
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (TOT)X22314-12013112461612,50%32079,42000223000119
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X2561016-610028266617439,09%744917,971891171101436
Austin Lemieux (R) (PEO)X1713441004612258,33%01267,400000100000
Blake Speers (R) (PEO)X132130401313135815,38%214010,7511241400008
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X23312151210021252491312,50%2739917,33101511000016
Dennis Yan (R) (PEO)X15551056014102861117,86%116911,2811221000000
Jens Lööke (R) (PEO)X2134710010175213285,77%033015,72112125100001
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X23044-640916458350,00%631813,840000100007
Travis Dermott (R) (ALB)X24617238200704454173211,11%4860125,064043475000073
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X22369-84019445113495,88%239517,942241572000016
Ludwig Bystrom (PEO)X2151217814025273952612,82%3644020,964152053000040
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X23055-31802121113100,00%2030513,280000400007
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X1000000020010,00%01413,600000100000
Oskar Steen (R) (PEO)X214610610026344816308,33%532815,6000011500000
Patrick McNally (PEO)X212463402012142814,29%2229113,840000300008
Niklas Hansson (R) (PEO)X2131316522024242761711,11%2543420,671671758101134
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X21961530012059203615,25%243220,584261971000169
Tye Felhaber (R) (PEO)X213253202192031615,00%324211,5100000000118
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X60110609410130,00%08113,510000000003
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X16033-4809114430,00%1425015,6200002000011
Justin Bergeron (R) (RNO)X2231013-410021162971510,34%1940118,211341661000012
Samuel Regis (R) (RNO)X61124001220250,00%510116,7800000000012
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X22459-518028165121547,84%036216,44123105900000
Jack Hillen (PEO)X1515631202110991311,11%1021514,33000314000026
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CCC)X236814-180201637132316,22%2644919,514261769000024
Jake Muzzin (RFD)X19156-6100191822994,55%2234818,32011938000039
Joonas Donskoi (NOR)X2443731202213417349,76%529712,3902273900008
Artemi Knyazev (R) (CCC)X2307731002514149150,00%2740517,62000525000060
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CCC)X23591410042242112111,90%333814,713031362000015
Dominik Uher (TOT)X15213-1202183211216,25%222514,9900028000018
Jordan Spence (R) (CCC)X1304412061012480,00%1720815,9801193000002
Klim Kostin (R) (CCC)X23611175180442450184412,00%349221,38044857000152
Kristian Tanus (R) (CCC)X1332531001161751717,65%016412,6400002000016
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X23156180391411679,09%2529612,8701102011063
Markus Nurmi (R) (CCC)X2000000000000,00%020,830000200000
Jay Beagle (HOU)X17145-1201432114129,09%223713,9300003000153
Mason Shaw (R) (CCC)X12123-420919215114,76%120417,0200014000234
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X2351722428042265813378,62%2951922,573693375000021
Simon Gnyp (R) (CCC)X8011-100013320,00%3789,8000000000022
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CCC)X21415480223528101914,29%323311,070000100001
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CCC)X23257-1201131641712,50%21817,860000000001
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X23101121-680332883146512,05%751122,21257761101224
Blake Lizotte (R) (TRD)X227613820143259163411,86%331514,33011310000137
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (NUU)X23347-328050285514255,45%238016,531231267000010
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X20459-1208194610248,70%128114,0511283700000
Curtis Douglas (R) (TRD)X22022-4406169780,00%01376,240000000002
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X213252002153071810,00%125812,3000001000027
Joe Colborne (CHA)X232810-64012404113404,88%036515,86033648000048
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X18459012040153192112,90%2235819,88224164100005
Nicholas Caamano (R) (MIL)X231091912140333269174614,49%345119,6300002000491
Bode Wilde (R) (MIL)X213912516024232191614,29%1538918,522461149000010
Spencer Stastney (R) (MIL)X2321517122002620245168,33%3047720,762461354000063
Raphael Lavoie (R) (TOT)X17202-6201217285247,14%126015,2700013700003
Filip Berglund (R) (TOT)X210121231401819286160,00%2640119,100331241011045
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X22821000042858174313,79%1151623,443141065000070
Filip Ahl (R) (SPR)X2033606019112161114,29%223011,5100000000018
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X2021214-11803228247188,33%2644622,311451247000151
Dillon Dube (R) (PRO)X24810183120163260185413,33%845719,062351686000039
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X2531417414026313117229,68%2950720,281122156000067
Michael Parks (ADK)X22358-128030225925405,08%349122,342461661000141
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PRO)X24268-86016383813375,26%239116,2912377500000
Adam Mascherin (R) (PRO)X24617-680191247122712,77%231413,070000100000
Josh Gorges (GRG)X2311011026038192410214,17%4651822,531341156000059
Mario Ferraro (R) (PRO)X2421315-1522040363512285,71%3359524,801452387000059
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X2373104202152141933,33%02028,780000200003
Justin Abdelkader (SAR)X2326834021214711274,26%330313,1700014000173
Justin Braun (WBS)X2211213-1401828269173,85%3143019,531231350000060
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X21303-210019242271713,64%123711,2900001000014
Spencer Smallman (R) (CHI)X21000-4803313182220,00%122910,910000100000
Lucas Johansen (R) (CHI)X21066-9201029269140,00%3838318,230221429000018
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X2159140160412631111916,13%3246021,902462064000055
Kevin Klein (PEO)X15145-160231395711,11%1626317,5300029000031
Todd Burgess (R) (JOL)X2136974025172951910,34%234016,2003385000009
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X21369-310052165518235,45%235616,93044167200003
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X23710171140354552113913,46%038416,681341262000128
Leon Gawanke (R) (JOL)X212810-5801423219219,52%2039618,87112433000037
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X2245904017164614358,70%333615,28224962000135
Cam Hillis (R) (CTW)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CTW)X2325744013254111224,88%128712,5000000000237
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X221670005325013382,00%035416,10022529000035
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX22257-54010154115294,88%326011,83022318000010
Liam Reddox (PEO)X2142604023253552311,43%022710,812131457000020
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X17033300125184120,00%01639,570000000002
Sam Jardine (NOR)X2431215926050323611238,33%4154822,832242251000060
Jeremy Bracco (R) (CTW)X23224240313225249,09%227111,790000000000
Luke Adam (MIL)X23224-24014212061110,00%22269,8400004000016
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X210100000110100.00%000,071011000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X23358-76026114211267,14%329012,6002228000349
Josh Norris (R) (CTW)X230881602233369240,00%230713,360000100001
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X223250406144612346,52%229313,3300008000032
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X232810-91002811238128,70%3643118,741011015000040
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X2346100208325014378,00%538916,913251572000371
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X150662201520236150,00%216310,880000000001
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X21246-34017163413385,88%330414,4811253700000
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X222810-714034241542013,33%1840518,4000005000024
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X236121814320621740182815,00%2249021,301451965000131
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (NUU)X23257-520632398435,13%030213,1402221600000
Liam Kirk (R) (NUU)X15022-140111216170,00%01389,180000000000
Kirill Steklov (R) (NUU)X14224400168119318,18%1721815,5410163000008
Declan Bronte (R) (NUU)X22145460819239114,35%2233515,211451459000025
Marko Mladenovic (R) (NUU)X120333801876450,00%614612,170000100007
Hakan Salt (R) (NUU)X11000-100188370,00%012411,290000000007
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X236131980013376920598,70%243518,912352276000255
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X8022300463460,00%09311,580000100000
Matt Martin (WBS)X14459280351626162815,38%226318,80044438000150
Adam Fox (R) (LAV)X222161824021222810207,14%3751223,261891752000061
Axel Holmstrom (R) (LAV)X22213300129193910,53%21607,300000100005
Derek Mathers (TRD)XX710108014241325,00%511015,710000200002
Maxim Noreau (HOU)X17033-5408119410,00%1321912,8900014000016
Maxime Talbot (WBS)X2026816011363316256,06%230015,02123938000128
Cole Sanford (R) (LAV)X4000020401030,00%1266,540000000004
Antoine Marcoux (R) (TRD)X3011100023000,00%1185,960000000000
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Brodzinski (R) (LAV)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Pierre Engvall (R) (LAV)X226713-980402448174112,50%342319,2435895400007
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X1945938055186320416,35%243022,632021454000134
Robert Bortuzzo (WBS)X22123-53354620165126,25%2931814,4500014000023
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (LAV)X22459012021363582511,43%131014,1101105000030
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X2361218412027263981615,38%3445219,641451839011050
Jakub Lauko (R) (OKC)X11178-3601517379182,70%120518,671451031000115
Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X8641010012143371618,18%117622,0112382700000
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X202911-118017283911345,13%2747423,720221664000053
Alexander Volkov (R) (GAT)X20459310023255717427,02%236218,102131457000016
Nicolas Roy (R) (GAT)X204812210028485713517,02%441820,91112957101369
Milan Michalek (WBS)X22448-24013115111467,84%236816,7222495000000
Albin Eriksson (R) (LVG)X22123040917155156,67%01396,310112800000
Nils Höglander (R) (LVG)X22257-6204143211226,25%224211,0104444100000
Nick Holden (LVG)X51341001673914,29%1011422,71011414000010
Brendan Warren (R) (LKE)X22000-100459120,00%11215,490000100004
Nick Palmieri (MIL)X2342634067215819,05%21627,0500011000000
Joseph Cramarossa (LKE)X23336-48042184516406,67%340817,742241284000036
Keegan Iverson (R) (LKE)X21000-2001258340,00%0693,300000000003
Daniel Carr (CHA)X231783207132110164,76%11697,350000200003
Kyle Rau (R) (LKE)X194101418017235621257,14%234017,89279156300002
Alexander Nylander (R) (SAR)X23671326062434134217,65%337116,12224645000011
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X19000-90059173180,00%124412,820000000000
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X206410-740242347174412,77%433916,97224957000153
Nikita Korostelev (R) (LAV)X4000000512000,00%0235,670000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X22628-16022236123479,84%140618,47213125000000
Patrick Wiercioch (MIL)X2321315-21002126376135,41%2844819,481341549000150
Paul Byron (CHA)X2310212660123767163814,93%035615,492021336000018
Trevor Carrick (R) (CHI)X2141014-220051262771614,81%3350624,100331254000156
Conor Garland (R) (HOU)X236511340132553123411,32%137316,22202176600000
Adam Brooks (MAN)X2579168120123355253812,73%035013,9912322300001
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X22178-1200135014302,00%235916,3004496300000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X24088-12005027328200,00%2948220,080001960000051
Fredrik Claesson (SAR)X2321618-36023273517205,71%4248220,942792071000054
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X101233003240025,00%1222,240000100005
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X24347-8203122872110,71%934214,2410131000008
Max McCormick (BNG)X24347-3803716344248,82%024910,38112647000115
Dean Kukan (TRD)X221890402522255154,00%4247821,710221554000049
Petr Straka (CHI)X12561142041141112912,20%020717,2723583100000
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X2121113-144016193711125,41%2536217,25145243900001
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CHA)X23268-51002721143914,29%1838816,8700015000039
Sean Malone (BRI)X20202-140512142414,29%1974,8500000000020
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X231910-58040296613491,52%548020,861451584011184
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X24448-3100263840152910,00%337415,6000001000032
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X2381119860241963184912,70%441017,81246136900004
T.J. Brodie (MIL)X2301414151603629195110,00%3946720,3200025000074
Taylor Chorney (ADK)X221101114017352915283,45%2753324,241561368000063
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X23639480161645104013,33%134615,051011500000
Theo Peckham (CHA)X2311819734069234817232,08%3857324,931232162011073
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X2211011-81602628424202,38%3946821,280332455000159
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X216612920112229111720,69%2241519,785051654000164
Tomas Kubalik (RCH)X101342004711459,09%210710,720000000000
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X163691809223314229,09%128818,01022135000025
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (NUU)X239918-380262986207010,47%244219,212351767101131
Victor Antipin (PAR)X2105528061818270,00%1634716,5200035000056
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X225611160175038112913,16%543619,81022663000166
Valtteri Filppula (GRG)X19279100229329196,25%438020,00112939000164
Ville Leino (ROB)X223140007222712011,11%024611,160000000002
Simon Stransky (R) (TOT)X1963950042127111322,22%022611,890000000002
Vladimir Sobotka (ADK)X2222404040145216383,85%145720,791121468000170
Julius Bergman (R) (BRI)X233811-839545234212247,14%2742818,592133066000062
Wojtek Wolski (ADK)X22426240171739123110,26%239317,8500022500008
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X231091962055267154814,93%445319,70101962101264
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X9011-5001714470,00%1808,920001000001
Zach Hamill (ADK)X22224300318288177,14%430213,730000100005
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X2115634012134412292,27%230714,6101142100000
Matteson Iacopelli (TRD)X2294138140342450172718,00%232614,8110112000459
Anton Lander (CHI)X215813-760173049183710,20%536317,280441055000480
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X19538295312536143313,89%439921,02000340000035
Mirko Hoefflin (RFD)X19156-2003343316203,03%023512,360000000001
Alexandre Fortin (R) (RNO)X2212341001321358302,86%022410,180000000005
Nicolas Deslauriers (TRD)X100112205511550,00%0676,660000000002
Maxime Macenauer (MAN)X1220210016142914,29%0998,210000400000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X224913-2000445811366,90%136716,691451562000341
Vinny Saponari (WBS)X22213-6401215228169,09%130013,6200042300000
Dennis Persson (GRG)X15033000235220,00%101046,93011311000014
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X19000040109175160,00%11306,830000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (GRG)X16202000141891611,11%11509,400000100003
Dylan Demelo (HOU)X2312021416027334612362,17%3854123,521782969000052
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X2441014-14120383540123210,00%4059824,913581686000060
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X258513-112026445793414,04%235614,25101541000133
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X22325120292251813,64%022510,210000000000
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X15347-10002220112115,00%023915,9501119000133
Carter Ashton (CHA)X23134416048264013312,50%331013,4900011200000
Radko Gudas (NOR)X91122606240225,00%0323,510000000009
Adam Janosik (NOR)X232810-3402222285207,14%3042618,512131444000045
Justin Shugg (CHI)X9000-280177060,00%010211,360000000000
Markus Granlund (NOR)X23841234014435993413,56%336615,89314185900000
Roman Horak (HOU)X19145-200414526241,92%226313,8500013000144
Michael Ferland (JOL)X21101-618056373813362,63%638718,4300004000156
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X24246-2180241811121818,18%2741417,25011328000038
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X23202-2000122812217,14%127912,150001100000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X223710-328033302692211,54%2039417,91123136100000
Adam Polasek (ALB)X2104421801326166240,00%3335616,96022742000041
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X2241115-317526334714288,51%2345720,7947112971000063
Michael Latta (LKE)X4000000020120,00%0102,450000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X242810-3002649599413,39%648720,290221179101484
Jared Knight (OKC)X9224020511247168,33%114415,9702241400000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X242245202143017226,67%228511,880000000000
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X245510-540152146132310,87%232513,56011313000119
Joey Hishon (CHA)X23134-11002215285203,57%42289,920002500000
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X90111808108160,00%914215,760002600001
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X23729580291442102816,67%126111,360000000000
Sean Kuraly (RCH)X1883113100343051182915,69%433318,523031047000021
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (TOT)X2122406022333212286,25%337918,041121357000117
J.T. Brown (CHI)X2335820001323152013,04%323310,1400002000115
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X23055-1401214121100,00%1931513,7000023011025
Colton Sissons (PRO)X175813-616033941183512,20%130918,20347106400000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X24371061004430398267,69%2948620,241122278000056
Drew Shore (MIL)X23527660161747123310,64%131213,57303155900000
Johan Sundstrom (TOT)X12033000416226120,00%013611,3402211500001
Toni Rajala (OKC)X2303300026134170,00%01185,110000000000
Karlis Cukste (R) (NUU)X233710122053272992510,34%3048120,932241170000049
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X22167-62605930246294,17%4751923,591121360000040
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X21448-420152333152712,12%127112,8901121500000
Stanislav Galiev (TOT)X23279-560793813395,26%332714,2202284500008
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X20426340281740123210,00%126113,041011200003
Cory Conacher (PAR)X4000100201020,00%0256,260000000000
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X19641076046174162514,63%131016,33202647000034
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X2221113020056272913286,90%3251623,461451654000047
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X16011100123000,00%4191,160001100002
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X2022100150010,00%54120,440000300002
Michael Mersch (PAR)X21134-716023184217372,38%030314,4202211000000
Linden Vey (MAN)X25167912031252811323,57%844817,9100022000000
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X21347-115527171591820,00%2228813,70213724011068
Alex Chiasson (TRD)X227714-1140472040192117,50%438117,30358146500000
Philip Lane (CHI)X23111122166015185983918,64%235815,582241347000126
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X25671314091848133012,50%132412,9410154400000
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X215914-12011154896010,42%241819,90145960000043
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X241131468022313113263,23%3854922,881561665000049
Maxim Shalunov (BNG)X22235-810022334516444,44%446521,131231060000166
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X19011-2203119270,00%01236,4700052200001
Jan Kovar (WBS)X225510-20003243103111,63%332214,6401142000000
Calle Jarnkrok (PRO)X24415-30041739112410,26%029612,3300000000015
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X24213-1401728258198,00%12199,130001400000
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X14022000206030,00%0302,110000000000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X191101171802328196225,26%3141621,90134938000025
Laurin Braun (GAT)X20347-22011133510308,57%127813,920000000003
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X1229111040209143914,29%1222018,34224417000014
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X20213-52017232714197,41%125612,790000000000
Brooks Macek (GRG)X711212045721014,29%110314,700000800005
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X224485603219438249,30%327912,6922493400000
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X23527-860303847144110,64%440217,490000000007
Stephen Johns (CHA)X17145-41203122235154,35%3333319,570001140000150
Michael Paliotta (CHA)X18426-920024222271418,18%1927515,27101914011027
Michael Raffl (MIH)X6000-1401417060,00%26310,560000000000
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X211344808162210164,55%023611,2501142500000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X23088-3140252317350,00%2037716,3800022000014
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X19077-31001419237150,00%2035218,500111245000118
Ryan Haggerty (MIH)X114711780111835102411,43%321019,10123420000020
Nate Schmidt (MIL)X2331114-110033183115319,68%3148721,162461858000069
Leo Komarov (WBS)X22224-6601815258168,00%328612,9800000000011
Mitch Moroz (R) (MIL)X12000180949470,00%2846,970000000001
Seth Griffith (LKE)X187613-10054152154113,46%543824,361231671000074
Ryan Button (GRG)X234711-1140273330181513,33%3651522,392131659000068
Dane Fox (BRI)X23325-712028234310326,98%133414,5200032800000
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X1813401402520188145,56%2235119,471121261000051
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X1314538016782612,50%1319114,7000001000013
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X24426-10020254110269,76%533213,8500001000148
Alex Velischek (SAR)X111011205861516,67%615413,9600022000018
Chad Billins (GRG)X23347-11602715176817,65%2134915,190001200008
Gregorio Gios (R) (NUU)X20033-21401913171100,00%1826913,46000910000036
Ryan Tesink (BNG)X19448-2803423456328,89%828014,74101120000118
Andrej Sustr (SAR)X23315181020028301861316,67%2143318,83011315000052
Zach Trotman (PRO)X24391261007373515278,57%1849520,630222178000056
Stephen Silas (LKE)X23189-120041252010185,00%1541017,811231167000152
Alex Grant (LVG)X124711-112025102181419,05%1728123,423141031000027
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X208513200161840172620,00%332216,091231044000272
Mattias Ekholm (ROB)X14268240619191910,53%2224917,75112721000029
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X24044-62002835317350,00%626310,950000100000
Zach Hall (ALB)X24661232016376221539,68%541117,122241165000151
Riley Nash (PAR)X21101-10051672314,29%31276,0400001101284
Brett Bulmer (TOT)X187310-460381045194415,56%331417,43325113700006
Peter Stoykewych (MAN)X1605541604022164120,00%3536722,95022841011043
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X2366126140323441142214,63%533614,6100029000012
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X20134-5240381814357,14%2331615,7900011000045
Trevor Smith (ROB)XX9011-420314230,00%4889,790001200004
John Hayden (R) (PAR)X1865117120441442103214,29%130016,6501183400000
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X2211011-32002916226164,55%3841218,720441457000046
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X20011200011120,00%0271,370001300000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X234812-818033263281712,50%2352922,992351765000141
Zach Budish (ADK)X22448-114049555220507,69%243419,720221167000017
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X21310135120231322132313,64%2231815,142571344000044
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X227512140361768125110,29%045420,631231766000010
Mads Eller (NOR)X24851308034296683912,12%645518,961231551000277
Markus Lauridsen (CHA)X232911-620019152212129,09%3845619,81134953000072
Tomas Jurco (NOR)X23391206013203916377,69%435215,321231158000019
Miha Verlic (GRG)X11000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Ziga Pance (SPR)X1000-100001000,00%087,630000000000
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X16224280155134515,38%01056,580000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X217916-120122164134510,94%332215,33145176500000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X20437-314028212881514,29%023511,76000012000234
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X201910-12013272811303,57%2943021,520111757000156
Riley Stadel (R) (NOR)X24178-41202724214104,76%4141017,090001021000042
Mattias Norstebo (R) (NUU)X23471108081827183314,81%3948421,041121470000060
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X17112-3140298143117,14%117610,3401111800000
David Quenneville (SPR)X19077-96081926490,00%2334518,14033924000021
Andreas Martinsen (CHI)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Sondre Olden (CHA)X236612-74024947103312,77%128712,4822474200009
Adam Boqvist (R) (SPR)X192911-3401422215179,52%1838520,262351146000017
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX21101-2406783712,50%0984,6500000101141
Yohann Auvitu (PAR)XX21101-1206614577,14%51225,8000000000285
Patrik Nemeth (CHA)X2321214316029222321358,70%4453723,360441260000077
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X193710220542539345,66%236819,391121352000017
Christian Folin (LVG)X14156-32203614105310,00%2528720,470001500009
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X1000-100100000,00%044,000000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (HOU)X229413260122159103915,25%130613,91213824000216
Jack Nevins (CHI)X233111410803519338229,09%627111,77123328000016
Francis Perron (RNO)X2251015-84017445916528,47%038217,38369127100002
Julien Nantel (RNO)X22639-260373046143513,04%132414,74213136200000
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X23510150240373350103110,00%3148320,983583286000271
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X22156-31001016910711,11%1828913,120000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X2341519916052332642415,38%3649321,433581449011061
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X22000-9115159297190,00%023310,580000000000
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X216612-2100123133112218,18%030114,3322431700000
Liam O'Brien (R) (NOR)X11000160923010,00%0585,320000000000
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X22312156275532330112410,00%3752623,921341552000048
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X2275120100643446154815,22%439718,03000637000165
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X13134-820814138157,69%118514,27123625000013
Nick Ebert (MIH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X24459016062457331575,48%747619,841122078011075
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X1917812604019205135,00%2939220,61000410000054
Beau Bennett (SAR)X712344075285153,57%011316,11000122700000
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X2425732013144018385,00%331813,26134950000024
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X23044-7401920408240,00%331213,55011315000016
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X7022220351010,00%6679,5200001000119
Joel Eriksson Ek (BRI)X7112-5401419176185,88%014320,40011214000019
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X2241115-34020376822525,88%246020,921341670000069
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X235510-124062406519587,69%345819,92011964000181
Mac Bennett (WBS)X20055-220523207200,00%2634717,330111332000056
Andrew O'Brien (WBS)X2138112220364130101510,00%3938218,182241633000053
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X2315671402821121098,33%1931213,5700000000029
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X2551116-910041345815388,62%749119,64369670000169
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X25616220100272347152312,77%3451820,715492458000057
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X18167200319175135,88%01498,270111500001
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X2421214-1402226324146,25%1244318,470111638000044
Christopher Clapperton (R) (BRI)X2312517-6100272472204516,67%449121,35246850101123
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X21610168220232444193013,64%231615,0415673100000
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X2344898039132682315,38%225210,9600000000033
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X1124644015101541513,33%213312,120000000000
Danick Martel (R) (BNG)X24437-420142236123011,11%226511,040111300000
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X19268-5401721162912,50%1726213,79123628000018
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIH)X20268080191519101310,53%2334117,04022829000024
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X21235112029314515304,44%330814,68022624000327
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (MIL)X23448-44011215015498,00%637116,15134656000113
Brent Pedersen (R) (MAN)X2559141140512248173810,42%634813,911341163000014
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X2311102113120264162133717,74%741918,22112313000143
Stuart Percy (MIL)X11011-140373140,00%81099,880002700002
Taylor Beck (TOT)X23000-18019183111280,00%430313,1600011100007
Matt Puempel (BNG)X188513160243158113013,79%238621,45112418000250
Chris Wideman (GRG)X2351621810025294791910,64%2546320,151782056000159
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X2312152710100385491284613,19%442618,543691858101348
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X1954942026163992612,82%328114,78011636000014
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X221010203120323565145215,38%340818,544591967000281
Roland McKeown (PRO)X24211133180262518101211,11%2638415,9900022011122
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X238715640402371115311,27%037416,28101207600000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (CTW)X6000-300424010,00%57111,900000100005
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X19281051404632285157,14%3042822,520001541000045
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X23011-100300010,00%1271,190000000000
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X703301201745130,00%911716,7101100000017
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X246814480482255144610,91%448820,331231474011295
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X2333651203110154520,00%1429212,710001500002
Gus Young (LKE)X23191041402716154106,67%2031013,46011728011024
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (CCC)X23913224120333410115618,91%345419,72112126000005
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X22538-9804120569398,93%634915,86213723000220
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X1921315102013313713305,41%2940621,391342265000135
Josh Leivo (LKE)X1000-100031150,00%01515,350000000000
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X1544840010212671315,38%218212,1600000000110
Erik Foley (R) (HOU)X2321012-318037236810462,94%240417,572242263000018
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X20224124021293510215,71%124812,4000000000030
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X23000000010000,00%1110,4700000000010
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X23145-515533144111332,44%238516,750000700000
Henrik Borgstrom (CTW)X237613720393746122315,22%337416,28224137600006
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X23414181614027264313319,30%3151122,222572777000042
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (LAV)X16358-68024334316366,98%230819,25011843000324
Francis Beauvillier (LKE)X236063803392841321,43%12309,9900037000116
Max Hermens (R) (NUU)X3000100002100,00%23511,820000000005
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X23044-32013112913280,00%227511,9800011100000
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (NUU)X17112-380219103710,00%318710,9900000000012
Hunter Drew (R) (TRD)X1000-120003000,00%31817,800000000002
Connor Clifton (R) (MIH)X202911-918030283416195,88%3342621,281341553000137
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X235498120224132122315,63%729412,7800000000398
Kevin Roy (BNG)X2481321-40012878134610,26%643218,00134862000019
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (MIL)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Benning (SAR)X23811193180432843223718,60%3351922,564261976000050
Skyler McKenzie (R) (NUU)X20381158022142572512,00%426713,3500000000016
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (TOT)X22279500220408395,00%332514,78011018000230
Sam Miletic (R) (LKE)X2353810808254674010,87%334715,0910131200000
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X223811-3208256016495,00%236416,571451466000015
Blake Coleman (ALB)X2445958015275517437,27%640817,000221475000140
Andy Welinski (PEO)X18214166120821326126,25%1934519,152461645011031
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X24448-516028201541226,67%3139716,55101321000036
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X1000000111000,00%41514,620000000000
Bokondji Imama (R) (TRD)X19202-4402051531113,33%01266,630000000002
Connor Crisp (R) (CHI)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X9000000000000,00%010,110000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X23448610071636102611,11%031413,660000000012
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X23033-11602410285160,00%323310,1500000000132
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X2222420058253208,00%023110,510000000000
Jan Kostalek (R) (ROB)X7011-200604100,00%2395,550000000002
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X235496008245618378,93%134715,0900085000000
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X10112-5405483612,50%0888,760000000000
Adam Courchaine (PRO)X21000-100014020,00%0120,590001100000
Tommy Cross (PRO)X24134012044199111111,11%1435914,950000400001
Ben Sexton (PRO)X24167-86033123515332,86%033714,0400022400000
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X17011055616130,00%0784,570000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (GRG)X235510-6008535918378,47%337716,39202611000149
Ryan Donato (CTW)X2358130005266116358,20%439217,062241270000134
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X1712350011016486,25%11056,170000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (RFD)X19819-640291443143418,60%231716,6910121700005
Joe Veleno (SAR)X2311819320304654113620,37%239217,06235137100000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X2111112-11404833269243,85%2748423,031231566000159
Scott Wilson (TOT)X19246100123319286,45%126614,0000002000011
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X223710-86023267127544,23%437917,25145157100000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (RCH)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cale Makar (BRI)X1841317-912071928112414,29%2033218,423581957000012
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X23527-12200361246112810,87%340517,60213127000000
Logan Brown (R) (MIL)X17437-36017202951313,79%128216,5912383600000
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X2331114010054356525584,62%447220,530771370000095
Laurent Dauphin (GRG)X2376130120283560224411,67%238316,6421374400007
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (BNG)X19145-51003014214114,76%31879,8500054000000
Clark Bishop (R) (MIH)X203710110025364210357,14%127513,7300003000021
Ian McCoshen (R) (BNG)X2471118-3260473342123316,67%3158024,184372472000042
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X2211011280202121564,76%2335616,1600021000044
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X209716-380291565153213,85%131215,62347135000007
Sonny Milano (TOT)X2251419010015266111388,20%336216,4606664300000
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X223121506019194218527,14%844420,16156453000272
Dominic Turgeon (R) (RCH)X17112-140512101610,00%1784,610000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X2241014-1180392237141910,81%2450222,802572667000015
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X202464603016146614,29%2329714,8300000000016
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X21066-62804118144110,00%3135316,8000000000155
Hudson Elynuik (R) (CCC)X23336-320232228101610,71%22149,3100000000015
Kevin Hancock (R) (MIH)X18000-400155100,00%0502,760000100000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CCC)X150993801195450,00%917011,320000000000
Mathias From (R) (CCC)X237310360282452113813,46%542118,28000542000280
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X21011-320522155210,00%01245,920000100000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X2354918063375220419,62%636916,03011137000000
Casey Nelson (LVG)X22178-26011242517174,00%2845520,67134943000055
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (CTW)X23257-133003119145714,29%2337316,230001200018
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X2438110007244616356,52%132813,6802251900000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X2441014-3140401635142211,43%1746619,40033318000128
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X22459180332037152710,81%235316,030000100000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (MIH)X20055020622115100,00%2032016,0000008000013
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X23117181160111960193718,33%329812,950000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X239615-160287466235313,64%251422,353031263000168
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X2310100010332133,33%4974,2100000101273
Colton White (R) (BRI)X23033-6100212614140,00%2438716,8200000000040
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X9022-2209112120,00%810711,8600000000016
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X22549218035303452214,71%027212,3500000000228
Justin Kirkland (R) (ROB)X9000-120213010,00%3667,310000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (ROB)X223710-72015227718583,90%138017,29134217200000
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X4101-1001540025,00%24912,211013500007
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X236612680142253183211,32%032214,000110100000
Adam Ginning (R) (HOU)X23066-32810391412580,00%3637216,1800000000060
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X18404100692331217,39%11618,9500000101428
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X5011-120432100,00%2499,810000000002
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X20224-622052181671412,50%3037218,59112813000048
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X132810540681671312,50%1825419,57112311000023
Josh Currie (TRD)X16022-60015135140,00%0976,080000000000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X204711-22019114911288,16%133116,53134535000011
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X23279-21602025238178,70%2539717,270221042000058
John Marino (R) (HOU)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X22000000001000,00%130,150000000000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X12000000000000,00%050,410000100000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X2211204019994911,11%31557,0600000000026
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LVG)X2145910010314617258,70%228513,5602241700000
Kale Clague (R) (GRG)X23189-4280342413397,69%3138016,5100014000022
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (LVG)X2221618-21002331289307,14%2948522,071561168000073
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X22101-6802610183195,56%726912,240000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X20651116019377619477,89%339619,801012264000031
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X2059142409195625478,93%235517,77134136400000
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X13134095111231833,33%1319515,000000000007
Ryan Segalla (R) (GAT)X5000000000000,00%010,220000000000
Ryan Rupert (R) (GAT)X9000-200605110,00%0566,180000000000
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X2231316-24013262082715,00%2843519,763691652000016
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X2113400022113913242,56%228613,6401184200009
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X220111201631198170,00%325811,7100000000176
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X22123-52098156136,67%2235416,0910113000027
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X22310132208284212317,14%333014,9914573700000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X25111223460284788226012,50%652320,9146101570112293
Oliver Wahlstrom (CCC)X23415-220882242218,18%21777,690000000000
Andre Petersson (BNG)X71232003261216,67%0466,570000000000
Eric Locke (SPR)X9011120332210,00%0303,330000000004
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X24347-22404717226213,64%3240416,81000410000025
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X22459-14025195319557,55%336716,69112115900000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X2237104209255424415,56%337016,802131356000021
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X243364200203810257,89%026110,880000000000
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (NUU)X239142311120372581204311,11%536515,86044196100004
Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X23549-920113750233510,00%137716,392021468000110
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (NUU)X12033-160714114100,00%412410,3400001011013
Justin Brazeau (R) (MIH)X203811-21352911317299,68%429214,6223564300001
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X2244820033329113013,79%229013,2000000000016
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X221232201630229194,55%229313,3000000000182
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X22134-11002413234234,35%026211,890000000000
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X2232501201519459246,67%434615,7500002000278
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X22112-41404712125108,33%3138217,3600000000060
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X16000-100132000,00%0201,270000000000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BNG)X245611-10032242122111,90%229912,47011111000010
Kacper Bartnik (R) (NUU)X162570140219105320,00%1422614,13011314000026
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X23641030013232962820,69%327712,0300000000035
Rourke Chartier (R) (RFD)X14000000013100,00%0161,1200000000214
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Cameron Morrison (R) (RCH)X3000000000000,00%030,970000000002
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X224141838026352161019,05%4448622,092461243000053
Cody Glass (TOT)X2356111009195916308,47%135515,441121964000015
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X1521346081353540,00%1622815,1800000000013
Joey Anderson (R) (SAR)X2365114120201847242512,77%343719,01011137700000
Jordan Bellerive (R) (BRI)X21011-24081215580,00%01024,830000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (LAV)X2210717-320036233661927,78%2745420,636281452000040
Kole Lind (R) (BNG)X204610180381639152410,26%132216,1002222200000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (CCC)X224610-16026305315477,55%235916,32224155900000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (TOT)X203710012014192481912,50%2329314,66213143100007
Radovan Bondra (R) (CHA)X18202-6602781861911,11%119210,650000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (CCC)X23369-416039253312209,09%2542318,402241952000032
Adam Musil (R) (CCC)X1443716015221991321,05%019013,5500000000013
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X2321315102023223710225,41%2747820,781342366000023
Tage Thompson (R) (MIL)X236814-360363055173410,91%441918,213251155000014
Lane Pederson (R) (TOT)X234598209424714478,51%034414,98011442000034
Nolan Patrick (TRD)X222121404040567518582,67%245620,72134106600000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X16112-1100713271203,70%217711,050000100002
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X19235180202920111010,00%1632517,091011236000034
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X14145340111072414,29%1117912,750000200001
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X2131417-316042192461812,50%3338418,29145734000024
Liam Foudy (SAR)X23611173100222049194812,24%138416,70246107200000
Mike Amadio (TOT)X18481276025324211309,52%326914,960001023000012
Alex Peters (R) (CHI)X21022-9240661811770,00%2636317,2900001000025
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X1021302057102820,00%1313113,140000000001
Juuso Riikola (SAR)X23310132009254311346,98%2147120,481342773000016
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X13112540308158116,67%015111,600000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X19246-1607174310204,65%031816,7401152700000
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X234610-718055202632115,38%3647720,764261653000051
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X23279-7005464210314,76%840017,4013496900009
Cameron Hughes (R) (OKC)X2351621124022456416507,81%346520,203691572011045
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X2341216-212020235121377,84%2346420,18257227500000
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X17448-82010205513307,27%430517,9422494500000
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X16044-26022104112210,00%528918,0702294200000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X206814140203841122614,63%036017,98033328011143
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X20167300106171115,88%21417,0300000000112
Ryan Merkley (NOR)X24189-122040243111173,23%2550821,180331663000059
Luke Henman (BNG)X13112-20081712478,33%313510,380000000000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X19000000000000,00%020,130000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (ADK)X2285132180601654223514,81%545520,6823596100000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X22112-48019717485,88%21898,610000000000
Brett Howden (R) (PAR)X214812-1212026486419466,25%545621,74257124700000
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X20145112030173212263,13%1942321,130221556011049
Matt Luff (R) (GAT)X206713280451653144311,32%136218,10123106400000
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X18191043153510213144,76%1232618,13112105300007
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X15011-100577380,00%3996,580000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X20314-40041629122210,34%21728,590000000000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X20022-400107202100,00%11628,090000100000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X20112300114282133,57%01808,990000000000
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X226713-300192354174511,11%238017,2812385700000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X2241115-2140292937102010,81%2349022,292462164000016
Nathan Bastian (R) (PAR)X21459-1123550155417277,41%537417,8002252500000
David Schlemko (CHI)X32350002240350,00%47424,65213311000012
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X19279-22554413237158,70%2236018,92101611011035
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X17279600042610187,69%023313,6903333800005
Yakov Trenin (R) (LKE)X2211112108030464714492,13%342919,510331376101443
Matthew Finn (MIH)X1511011-210026182611183,85%3132821,860221739000031
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X1118921202516397192,56%1423121,021232429000015
Shane Prince (GRG)X164101464031334919328,16%533320,82145839000129
John Nyberg (R) (RFD)X11123-480171851220,00%1017115,5700000000016
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X21549-2140502649134610,20%437417,8101101200000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (SPR)X9000-6606796100,00%1516318,13000515000018
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X189211160132043124120,93%127615,3511285300002
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X6055-22011016250,00%1014123,53011821000014
Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X226814980163851163511,76%335216,02022846000028
Adam Burish (PEO)X3000-100335120,00%03210,790000000001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ALB)X21437-120181233142612,12%029413,9901165100001
Nick Seeler (HOU)X3011240931000,00%43511,720000000007
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X19303-2401842471212,50%01216,3730392600000
Tyler Benson (R) (MIH)X1758136100231542122811,90%223313,7103361400005
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (TOT)X183710-66034265520475,45%434018,881341454101242
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X1826811202893510225,71%123913,280112800002
Noah Gregor (R) (TRD)X18851324029235593414,55%134819,3321344500000
Antoine Roussel (PEO)X13112260276216104,76%117513,490001200000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (NOR)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Peter Holland (TOT)X3000-400586260,00%05418,110002900000
Erik Haula (CTW)X8246-120371521713,33%112315,330000000000

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (TOT)X0050,00%4400000,50000000021000
Quinn Hughes (R) (NOR)X000,00%000000,69000000120001
John Quenneville (R) (TOT)X1054,05%3700000,88000001200012
Justin Holl (RFD)XX0026,67%1500000,00000000011000
Victor Olofsson (R) (HOU)X0245,00%2000000,53110000081002
Taro Hirose (R) (TOT)X0053,85%1300000,31000000011000
Petteri Lindbohm (ROB)X100,00%000000,170000000101001
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X0033,33%1200000,30000000044000
Cooper Marody (RFD)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Andreas Engqvist (RFD)X0061,48%13500000,42000000160000
Eric Robinson (R) (TOT)X0050,00%600000,99000000061000
Brandon Manning (LVG)X000,00%000000,31000001100000
Jack Hughes (TOT)X0046,43%2800001,38110000120010
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,63000000120110
Josh Ho-Sang (NOR)X2047,07%44400000,67110003300212
Samuel Girard (ROB)X100,00%000000,84000001100101
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cal Foote (SPR)X100,00%000000,48000000061200
Noah Dobson (RNO)X100,00%000000,81000000021110
Duncan Keith (NUU)X000,00%000000,59000000000000
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X0046,32%19000000,720000000116010
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X0041,67%2400000,74110001400012
Brett Pollock (MIL)X0168,00%5000000,71000000033002
Scott Laughton (RCH)X1050,00%1600000,58000000130000
Brendan Lemieux (OKC)X2048,00%2500000,54000000062211
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,26000000088002
Gaetan Haas (TRD)X0150,44%56700000,55000000071110
Ales Hemsky (CHA)X1057,14%1400000,5701000001212010
Robbie Russo (BRI)X000,00%000000,40001000033100
Alex Plante (ADK)X100,00%000000,81000000051210
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X1046,27%6700000,46110000063110
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X1150,47%42200000,78110000130111
Otto Leskinen (R) (OKC)X010,00%000000,460000000114000
Alex Biega (ALB)X000,00%000000,67000000011001
Andrei Loktionov (NOR)X0148,15%27000000,35000000022001
Mason Appleton (PEO)X0046,08%20400000,86000000011023
Andrej Meszaros (JOL)X000,00%000000,52000000031100
Joseph Labate (CHI)X1048,71%46400001,23000000021402
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X2248,95%38200001,02000000011311
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X1142,54%13400000,27000000033100
Joe Hicketts (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,58000000260010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X2048,48%3300000,77001101100121
Lukas Vejdemo (R) (RCH)X0152,55%13700000,24000000011010
Brett MacLean (CHI)X0050,00%200000,62000000066010
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X0049,43%17600000,53220000011100
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X2245,68%16200000,92030000051042
Maxim Letunov (R) (RCH)X1050,88%11400000,56000000077001
Ty Dellandrea (R) (RCH)X0044,83%2900000,7800000001210000
Ryan Collins (R) (LVG)X100,00%000000,27000000011000
Oliver Kylington (R) (CCC)X010,00%000001,10110000160114
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X2148,52%30500000,62000001200012
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,69000000120000
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X0050,00%800000,0000000002323000
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X2047,58%24800000,26010000044000
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X000,00%000000,50000001100001
Dysin Mayo (R) (ALB)X100,00%000000,51000000170013
Cody Almond (HOU)X1045,95%11100000,36000000000100
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X0052,27%4400000,67110000021011
Colton Gillies (LVG)X1043,33%3000000,1800000002016000
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X0048,01%27700000,65110000210110
Gabriel Dumont (MAN)X2050,00%16200010,68000000052101
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X0050,16%32100001,01000010230031
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,530000000113010
Martin Necas (R) (SAR)X1147,98%59400000,80000000011301
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X0062,96%2700000,34000000061010
David Jones (WBS)X1044,97%14900000,75010000310011
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,16000000077000
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,390000000133000
Teemu Turunen (R) (ROB)X2056,00%2500000,940000003140201
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X010,00%000000,85000000210200
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Derek Roy (PAR)X0059,35%12300000,71000000075100
Lassi Thomson (R) (PAR)X100,00%000000,33000001100010
Brayden Burke (R) (PAR)X0139,13%2300000,59000001200011
David Gustafsson (R) (BNG)X0051,72%46400010,75000000210120
Kay Schweri (R) (MAN)X0046,67%1500000,2300000002020000
Austin Lemieux (R) (PEO)X0075,00%800000,64000000260000
Blake Speers (R) (PEO)X0041,25%8000000,43000000077000
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X100,00%000000,75000000011201
Jens Lööke (R) (PEO)X0151,43%3500000,42000001100010
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X1049,61%51200000,461100001120110
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,330000000238000
Patrick McNally (PEO)X100,00%000000,41000000051101
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X3147,62%4200000,69010000011031
Tye Felhaber (R) (PEO)X0047,62%6300000,41000000062100
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X0033,33%300000,25000000061000
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,240000000160000
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X1056,25%3200000,50110001100001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CCC)X300,00%000000,62000000064030
Joonas Donskoi (NOR)X0052,94%1700000,47000000210020
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CCC)X0042,11%3800000,830100000103101
Dominik Uher (TOT)X0036,84%1900000,27010000033000
Klim Kostin (R) (CCC)X0146,27%13400000,69120000031210
Kristian Tanus (R) (CCC)X0069,23%1300000,61110000022002
Markus Nurmi (R) (CCC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Simon Gnyp (R) (CCC)X000,00%000000,26000000084000
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CCC)X0010,00%1000000,77000000140000
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X1145,83%4800010,82000000011311
Blake Lizotte (R) (TRD)X1050,60%41900000,82000001100001
Joe Colborne (CHA)X0154,00%43700000,55000000084100
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X0251,63%18400000,39030001200110
Dillon Dube (R) (PRO)X0054,12%19400000,79240000140220
Michael Parks (ADK)X0046,04%13900000,33000000041001
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X1053,89%19300000,990000001120210
Justin Braun (WBS)X000,00%000000,610000000161011
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X1051,77%14100000,2500000001010020
Lucas Johansen (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,310000000211000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X110,00%000000,61000000011011
Kevin Klein (PEO)X000,00%000000,38000000140010
Todd Burgess (R) (JOL)X0050,00%9200000,530000000101000
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X0050,00%2400000,51000000081000
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X0041,11%9000000,54110001200100
Cam Hillis (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X0048,26%17200000,40010000052000
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX1040,00%2500000,540000000175001
Liam Reddox (PEO)X1050,79%18900000,53000000011021
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X0035,00%2000000,3700000001711000
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X000,00%00000150,00000000000000
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,46000000072011
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X2052,65%28300000,51000000091011
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X2031,82%2200000,39000000011010
Marko Mladenovic (R) (NUU)X000,00%000000,410000000125000
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X0046,15%1300000,43000000081000
Derek Mathers (TRD)XX000,00%000000,18000000066000
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael Brodzinski (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Pierre Engvall (R) (LAV)X1154,55%3300000,61000001100010
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X1047,75%11100000,42020000260001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (LAV)X0048,61%32300000,58000000180020
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X200,00%000100,80000000380301
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,46000001100000
Alexander Volkov (R) (GAT)X1062,50%4000000,50000000120010
Nils Höglander (R) (LVG)X0040,00%2500000,58010000180010
Nick Holden (LVG)X010,00%000000,70000000031100
Kyle Rau (R) (LKE)X2056,25%8000000,82110000050013
Alexander Nylander (R) (SAR)X1143,24%3700000,70000001100201
Trevor Carrick (R) (CHI)X200,00%000000,550000000113101
Adam Brooks (MAN)X1143,50%44600000,92000000022011
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X0033,33%2400000,45000000150001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X000,00%000000,330000000241010
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X0039,13%2300000,41000000075000
Dean Kukan (TRD)X000,00%000000,380000000148100
Petr Straka (CHI)X0033,33%1500001,06000000011012
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,720000000114000
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X0054,10%6100000,42050000081000
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X1046,88%43300000,43000000140100
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X0036,67%3000000,93110000031300
T.J. Brodie (MIL)X000,00%000000,600000000232100
Taylor Chorney (ADK)X010,00%000000,410000000181010
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X0050,00%2200000,52000000022000
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,470000001170001
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X0056,56%24400000,62110000061000
Ville Leino (ROB)X1051,64%30400000,33030000011011
Julius Bergman (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,51000100011100
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X3154,95%64600000,84120000310211
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X0025,93%2700000,390000000205000
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X0148,12%45300000,71000001100112
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X0028,57%700000,0000000001919000
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X200,00%000000,47000001100200
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X0055,56%900000,45000001100001
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X0050,43%23200000,59010000310002
Radko Gudas (NOR)X000,00%000101,26000000088100
Justin Shugg (CHI)X0057,14%700000,00000000099000
Markus Granlund (NOR)X1050,11%46700000,66000001300012
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X100,00%000000,290000000133000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,51000000160010
Adam Polasek (ALB)X000,00%000000,220000000212000
Michael Latta (LKE)X0050,00%1000000,00000000044000
Jared Knight (OKC)X0055,56%900000,56000000061010
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X0042,86%2100000,28000000099000
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X1040,54%3700000,61000000011111
Joey Hishon (CHA)X0045,54%11200000,35000000210000
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X000,00%000000,14000000096000
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X1045,00%2000000,69000000022103
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (TOT)X0048,39%46500000,21000000011000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X100,00%000000,41000000051102
Johan Sundstrom (TOT)X0048,68%18900000,440000001120000
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X000,00%000000,27000000033011
Cory Conacher (PAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X000,00%000100,50000000011200
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X000,00%000000,98000000110000
Philip Lane (CHI)X2153,33%4500001,23000001100022
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X1048,39%3100000,67010000250001
Maxim Shalunov (BNG)X1144,55%10100000,220100000169000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X0061,54%14300000,160000000194000
Jan Kovar (WBS)X2153,85%20800000,62000000033210
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X0054,62%23800000,2700000001313000
Laurin Braun (GAT)X0050,00%1800000,50000000022001
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X100,00%000001,00000000070111
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X0053,64%22000000,23000000066000
Brooks Macek (GRG)X0055,56%900000,39000000051000
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X1055,02%22900100,35000001100100
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X0039,25%18600000,340000000194100
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X000,00%000000,400000000193001
Ryan Haggerty (MIH)X2052,56%21500001,05110000120011
Mitch Moroz (R) (MIL)X0025,00%400000,0000000001212000
Alex Velischek (SAR)X010,00%000000,13000000011000
Ryan Tesink (BNG)X0045,87%10900000,57000001100000
Zach Trotman (PRO)X010,00%000000,48000000091110
Stephen Silas (LKE)X000,00%000000,440000000111001
Alex Grant (LVG)X020,00%000000,78000000130111
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X0138,46%2600000,81000000011101
Mattias Ekholm (ROB)X100,00%000000,64000000071101
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,2500000001512000
Trevor Smith (ROB)XX000,00%000000,23000000095000
John Hayden (R) (PAR)X1154,72%10600000,73000000022120
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X0050,00%400000,730000000205000
Zach Budish (ADK)X1054,60%48900000,37030000011102
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X100,00%000000,82000001300100
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X1160,47%4300000,53120000044101
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X0042,86%700000,76000000011000
Mattias Norstebo (R) (NUU)X000,00%000000,45000000077101
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X1051,39%14400000,2300000001210100
Andreas Martinsen (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX0043,48%2300000,2100000001212000
Christian Folin (LVG)X000,00%000000,420000001130000
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Julien Nantel (RNO)X1045,16%3100000,56010001100110
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X000,00%000000,420000000185000
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,77000001100131
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X0050,00%1400000,0000000002222000
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X2159,26%2700000,60130000230140
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X1056,52%2300000,430000000114000
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X2048,95%19000000,38050000011020
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X0039,22%5100000,44000001300000
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X0047,74%57400100,65130000032001
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X0147,94%19400000,44130001100111
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X000,00%000000,380000000203000
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X1046,54%15900000,94000000130000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X1144,49%26300000,67010000410200
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X2054,97%47300010,98120001100301
Jacob Larsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000002110000
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X000,00%000000,41000000074200
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (CCC)X2148,25%14300000,97020002200111
Erik Foley (R) (HOU)X0040,00%7000000,59110000062000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X0146,72%25900000,32000000052000
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X0037,68%6900000,260001000183010
Henrik Borgstrom (CTW)X1052,10%49900000,69000000099111
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (LAV)X1043,68%38000000,52110000000011
Max Hermens (R) (NUU)X0044,44%900000,00000000022000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X0052,17%2300000,290000000231000
Hunter Drew (R) (TRD)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Connor Clifton (R) (MIH)X000,00%000000,52000000071000
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X0049,11%39300000,61000002200100
Kevin Roy (BNG)X1032,43%3700000,97000002400002
Matt Benning (SAR)X300,00%000000,73000000031110
Andy Welinski (PEO)X110,00%000000,93000000090120
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X100,00%000000,40000000051021
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X0044,44%900000,260000000234000
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X0038,46%1300000,35010000055001
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X1145,00%2000000,52010000022111
Nathan Walker (R) (RFD)X0026,32%1900000,57000003300212
Joe Veleno (SAR)X1051,71%49700000,97000001900301
Scott Wilson (TOT)X1048,70%30800000,45000000140101
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X1040,00%2000000,53000000011012
Cale Makar (BRI)X000,00%000001,03000001100201
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X0156,07%28000000,59000000032111
Laurent Dauphin (GRG)X2145,33%7500000,68000000011201
Sonny Milano (TOT)X1050,00%2400001,05010000010210
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X0037,50%3200000,68110000240012
Dominic Turgeon (R) (RCH)X0051,04%9600000,5100000001515000
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X100,00%000000,400000000111000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (CCC)X000,00%000001,060000000151001
Trent Frederic (CTW)X0050,82%48600100,49110000022012
Casey Nelson (LVG)X000,00%000000,350000001120001
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X2128,13%3200000,67000001300001
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X1143,75%1600000,60000000140011
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X0369,23%2600000,51000000098111
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X1056,25%1600000,21000000088000
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,37000000092000
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,41000000033000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X0145,61%5700000,75000000022113
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X2050,00%1200000,50000000022111
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,41000000052000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X1238,10%2100000,670000000133101
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X000,00%000000,45000000044000
John Marino (R) (HOU)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X1058,62%2900000,79000000210002
Ryan Segalla (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Andre Petersson (BNG)X0066,67%300001,30000000022000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X0049,74%38800000,21000000033000
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X0063,16%1900000,31000000066002
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Cody Glass (TOT)X0347,83%6900000,620000000103012
Jordan Bellerive (R) (BRI)X0050,35%14100000,200000000213000
Nolan Patrick (TRD)X0051,88%61100000,61120000043000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X0036,36%2200000,23000000066000
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X100,00%000000,31000000011010
Liam Foudy (SAR)X2042,31%2600000,89000002400020
Juuso Riikola (SAR)X100,00%000000,55000000051001
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X0052,53%39600000,45000000088001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X0065,52%2900001,00000000081000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Talbot (CHA)10001,0000,0042000250000,000001000
Matthew Villalta (R) (TOT)30001,0000,0099000350000,0000018000
Anthony Brodeur (R) (ADK)20001,0000,0063000150000,0000019000
Matt O'Connor (CHI)21001,0000,0036000180000,0000010000
Sami Aittokallio (CHI)66000,9531,6736020102150000,0000617201
Ben Scrivens (CHA)50110,9482,05146005960000,0000122000
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (RCH)10000,9442,2227001180000,0000014000
Leland Irving (TRD)11000,9392,0060002330000,000011000
Tyler Bunz (OKC)86100,9371,9945200152390000,000076110
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (GAT)10000,9313,7132202290000,000009000
Alex Lyon (TRD)11000,9293,0060003420000,000010000
Laurent Brossoit (JOL)116210,9282,3060002233200100,00021011310
Zachary Fucale (R) (ROB)103210,9262,6343420192580010,5004615101
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (LVG)32000,9232,24107004520001,0003121000
Anders Nilsson (SPR)128220,9232,1370401253240010,5002119210
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)208920,9222,31111605435520010,3333200412
Alexis Gravel (R) (TRD)32100,9223,011800091150000,000037100
Colton Point (R) (LAV)94410,9212,2251402192420100,0003814110
Anton Khudobin (HOU)40000,9203,12135007880000,0000023000
Christopher Gibson (MIL)74120,9202,5639821172130010,0000617100
Andrey Makarov (PEO)148420,9202,5584900364510000,5002145221
Danny aus den Birken (CCC)55000,9202,7430700141740100,625859000
Edward Pasquale (LKE)73310,9182,4042500172080000,5717715111
Ken Appleby (R) (NOR)177910,9172,64102441455450101,0003170221
Dustin Tokarski (LKE)168530,9172,5798002425080000,63611166302
Patrick Killeen (WBS)2111810,9172,70122100556650001,0003202340
Lars Volden (PRO)43100,9172,6924600111320001,000343000
Miroslav Svoboda (R) (PEO)43100,9162,5024000101190100,0000416000
Mareks Mitens (R) (NUU)159310,9162,5983401364280200,0000149211
Chet Pickard (MIL)1711500,9152,5499221424970001,0003172600
Jake Allen (GRG)2214710,9152,63125523556500100,8336220233
Jeremy Smith (ALB)137500,9152,8870920344000000,83361211100
Antti Raanta (RFD)83410,9142,2744901171970110,6673811200
Alex Dubeau (R) (GRG)30100,9143,03139007810000,0000122000
Antti Niemi (GAT)115500,9132,6361600273120020,0000110110
Konstantin Barulin (PAR)32100,9122,00150015570000,000033010
Adam Wilcox (NOR)75200,9122,5742021182040000,000079101
Michael Hutchinson (PRO)209740,9082,63123021545900320,92313200110
Tyler Parsons (R) (LAV)148500,9082,8781501394250011,0002148211
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)1713310,9082,72103821475110100,80010175201
Johan Gustafsson (SAR)20010,9073,2075004430000,0000023000
Jean-François Bérubé (MAN)103510,9073,1357540303220000,333399010
Louis Domingue (TOT)63120,9063,2736700202120000,6673613000
Aaron Dell (ADK)2271140,9062,69127260576040110,5008220011
Anton Forsberg (CHI)219740,9052,82123500586130000,0000210111
Michael Leighton (ALB)61310,9053,3733820192000000,0000510000
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (ROB)1610510,9052,65905151404210000,72711166121
Alexandre Bélanger (R) (MIH)94300,9053,1046500242520000,000088000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)2314710,9052,55131722565880100,8005230120
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)147610,9042,7485301394080000,7147145001
Jake Oettinger (R) (RCH)167620,9043,0191700464810000,50010148001
Michael McNiven (R) (RFD)125420,9043,0070101353650000,6673118110
Samu Perhonen (OKC)73100,9042,9232900161660001,000355001
Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)101610,9033,0856620293000210,3333813000
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)104510,9032,4860401252580010,0000102100
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (CCC)157520,9023,0588601454580010,5002149110
Michael DiPietro (R) (CTW)2112720,9012,79124842585840010,5008210101
Spencer Knight (R) (ALB)74210,9003,0541340212110101,000873200
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (NUU)62400,9002,8731400151500000,6673514100
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)104420,8982,9355201272660000,0000911110
Jon Gillies (CTW)21100,8982,50120205490000,000021000
Jared Coreau (BRI)145620,8983,4475101434200011,00021310011
Kristers Gudlevskis (NUU)41300,8973,4624300141360000,000040000
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)51200,8953,2220500111050000,0000220010
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)10000,8953,6433002190000,000003000
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)136520,8943,1175301393680001,00031312100
Igor Bobkov (BNG)2110820,8933,33115401645980100,6673211320
Filip Gustavsson (R) (LVG)2181020,8923,42122701706480001,0003211201
Jhonas Enroth (CHA)2210920,8913,42121220696350120,8758220140
Marcus Hogberg (PEO)32100,8913,6917900111010000,000030000
Dustin Wolf (R) (CCC)42200,8903,5020600121090000,000045000
Devan Dubnyk (OKC)125700,8903,2461100332990000,00001112000
Callum Booth (R) (MIH)133820,8883,1672100383400010,4297127020
Spencer Martin (SPR)92600,8884,0450420343030010,0000911000
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)103700,8863,2056201302630100,0000100100
Daniel Vladar (R) (PAR)102710,8863,7955400353060000,6673105010
Timur Bilyalov (R) (RCH)83310,8843,8239300252150000,000080101
Antoine Bibeau (R) (HOU)23101210,8783,36125001705740000,3333230120
Ilya Konovalov (R) (BNG)70220,8713,8326620171320000,0000320000
Olivier Roy (JOL)21100,8673,7564004300000,000018000
Charlie Lindgren (WBS)30200,8594,70115009640000,0000220000
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)10000,8003,641600150000,0000022000