Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX601729461418010454168227110,12%10109818,30481216174000420
Mike RichardsX60221941141809396140194915,71%19107917,9824611134000257
Matt DucheneX51152338-11120678515329539,80%1194118,4569153215200016
Mitch MarnerX55122436111203450117275710,26%992516,821235125000026
Michael GrabnerX60151833-3003156149308310,07%12102517,080441313700001
Gabriel LandeskogX60132033-142001066515032608,67%19103417,2329111285000356
Justin SchultzX6082129710040638224179,76%71125420,9053831185000022
Cam FowlerX6072229-9100499010028287,00%72151725,28459291860000106
Brock Boeser (R)X5981826-8275444611023617,27%996816,401671611200000
David Pastrnak (R)X6081523-580304311632686,90%1284114,010000100000
William Nylander (R)X6010717-820166092224110,87%1587214,540000900000
Colton Parayko (R)X60114151516097713512182,86%70120720,12112392000069
Stephen WeissX60681472027638115397,41%125889,81000040003134
Trevor LewisX60661260035266319269,52%135919,86000080003135
Erik JohnsonX6039122575124647116204,23%80141423,5722481170001100
Jamie OleksiakX6011112-436010358461662,17%4998216,3711212340000115
David RundbladX40347-11401029305310,00%2456814,20000014000015
Damien Brunner (TOT)X202576001115246128,33%224112,070000000000
__Damien Brunner (SEA)X111121002416696,25%21079,770000000000
__Damien Brunner (ANH)X914550091180312,50%013414,890000000000
Chris KunitzX60257718043244917184,08%34537,540000800013
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5022000813350,00%27615,160000000000
Andrey ZubarevX19022060121714440,00%1227814,6600015000012
Ville LeinoX1000000101110,00%01111,000000000000
Yannick WeberX1000000001100,00%01313,380000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX3247,69%652314000,84040001400640
Mike RichardsX4353,30%10451911100,76010000120273
Matt DucheneX4052,01%10673016000,81040000310412
Mitch MarnerX0242,19%64333000,782300001110115
Michael GrabnerX2154,90%512716000,64150002200133
Gabriel LandeskogX4247,52%1012210100,64000000032522
Justin SchultzX300,00%02228000,46010000021221
Cam FowlerX010,00%02735000,380000000121202
Brock Boeser (R)X3142,86%63109000,54110000011121
David Pastrnak (R)X2036,11%36215100,550100001240010
William Nylander (R)X0246,23%7831314000,390100000151102
Colton Parayko (R)X000,00%0439000,25000001200001
Stephen WeissX0054,07%44278000,4801000001911002
Trevor LewisX1172,41%29104000,41000000088111
Erik JohnsonX100,00%0944000,17000010073000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0625000,24000000033000
David RundbladX200,00%027000,25000000044101
Damien Brunner (TOT)X0049,23%13031000,58010000011000
__Damien Brunner (SEA)X0033,33%331000,37000000011
__Damien Brunner (ANH)X0049,61%12700000,75010000011
Chris KunitzX0020,00%1052000,310000000428000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0025,00%411000,53000000043000
Andrey ZubarevX000,00%016000,14000000044000
Ville LeinoX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov3116950,9232,1318350065839315130,810213030351
Scott Darling30151230,9032,6517910079813185100,66733030211

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX6625406552405499199358812,56%18131719,964141832169011179
Logan CoutureX66283159730010676198578114,14%27132020,0110818301701016118
Tyler EnnisX66173451-1804185241541087,05%19121018,335182332163000031
John Gaudreau (TOT)X65191635-31003758187337010,16%10110416,9988162616400000
__John Gaudreau (MTL)X7123-1406612248,33%010615,1502212100000
__John Gaudreau (SJS)X3691120-220252812229627,38%1060916,90347117900000
__John Gaudreau (ARZ)X229312040624532416,98%039017,71527146500000
Hampus LindholmX66919286160809311130298,11%82150622,833710201190002127
Travis HamonicX654242817810124807622175,26%78148922,9121012171070001166
Bo HorvatX6681927-1280787610322437,77%17118317,932810201260002131
Travis SanheimX5962026228054473813315,79%6597016,434101418134000034
Lukas Sedlak (R)X6691221340395389144610,11%76429,7200002000116
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X6291120-200122884263210,71%65909,5112334000008
__Tomas Tatar (NJD)X487815000111759263211,86%63978,270000100001
__Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X14235-20011125008,00%019213,7512333900007
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X6361420330011610756132410,71%70152924,27426201490222163
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X5221315226097884313244,65%61128924,79123101090222128
__Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X114151401919130030,77%924021,803031040000035
Cole CasselsX6651318-1420731088122546,17%1594714,34101020110175
Joseph BlandisiX5569151018039236515279,23%555110,020000400000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X6421315522051643814105,26%86143922,480000480001192
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X452810918047463414105,88%67103222,930000470001140
__Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X19055-4404184000,00%1940721,4200001000052
Oliver BjorkstrandX668412-510049479728628,25%1383612,6711276900000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X585712-36047388621465,81%983314,3600012200006
Jake Dotchin (R)X581101191806764331473,03%4896616,66101778000087
Adam McQuaidX4019107360443726793,85%3069617,40000114000036
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X5126801002519437194,65%94578,950000100009
__Alexander Killorn (TBL)X401341601914357192,86%83629,040000100009
__Alexander Killorn (ARZ)X11134-1406580012,50%1958,630000000000
Jarome IginlaX27347-1100197171317,65%32549,400000100000
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X48033-1180513516980,00%4365213,5800008000011
__Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X48033-1180513516980,00%4365213,5800008000011
Adam Brooks (R)X1000000013010,00%01414,200000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX6153,04%16633910000,99190000033344
Logan CoutureX3352,83%2124310000,89490000011595
Tyler EnnisX1148,84%473438000,84590001100314
John Gaudreau (TOT)X5143,10%584213000,63130000033023
__John Gaudreau (MTL)X0050,00%443000,57000000033
__John Gaudreau (SJS)X3140,00%353710000,66020000033
__John Gaudreau (ARZ)X2047,37%1910000,62110000033
Hampus LindholmX010,00%02939000,37000000130230
Travis HamonicX000,00%01532000,38001100140203
Bo HorvatX3047,98%5441916000,46130000270020
Travis SanheimX200,00%0317000,54000000140301
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0044,34%433196100,65000001100112
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2154,55%22217000,68130000140010
__Tomas Tatar (NJD)X1163,64%11217000,76130000140
__Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1045,45%1100000,52000000140
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X200,00%01441000,26000001100011
__Zach Bogosian (STL)X100,00%01441000,23000001100
__Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X100,00%000000,42000001100
Cole CasselsX1054,33%9001813000,3800000001715010
Joseph BlandisiX1143,33%30119000,540000000123121
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X010,00%01046000,210000000334022
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X010,00%01046000,190000000334
__Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,250000000334
Oliver BjorkstrandX2147,73%44284000,2900000001717111
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2141,67%36136000,29000000073110
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0318000,230000000141010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0116000,29000000000000
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X0052,38%2142000,35000000210000
__Alexander Killorn (TBL)X0046,67%1542000,22000000210
__Alexander Killorn (ARZ)X0066,67%600000,84000000210
Jarome IginlaX0166,67%1500000,55000001200010
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%0228000,09000000000000
__Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X000,00%0228000,09000000000
Adam Brooks (R)X0050,00%210000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott45241740,9172,462732211121355425140,824174521742
Mark Visentin (R)2111730,9072,6212810156603204300,538132145121

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX61252954-42408265238639910,50%18119419,577121935158000036
Patrice BergeronX6117365328063114142245911,97%28134622,0661016231560003205
Josh BaileyX61122537-7100527014427588,33%13104717,162810121140112116
Brad MarchandX6119163522808375149315112,75%14120319,72347151360006189
Nico Hischier (R)X61141731-12004365109345612,84%1592815,2132568100000
Jonathan DrouinX61161430-53205640117315513,68%21110418,1057121314900000
Joe PavelskiX61111324-720316590204912,22%1183613,7014548800009
Charles McAvoy (R)X6132023-11600108637719203,90%83139622,8812318158000030
Frédérik GauthierX6191120-11140447162202114,52%1577512,7000000101786
John CarlsonX6151520-1057588828422205,95%87160326,28415251730002157
Josh Anderson (R)X6191019-1232082399418399,57%1080113,1301103000166
Marko DanoX6171118716039277513319,33%95098,3402211000007
Marco ScandellaX610161601804579311170,00%66124920,480000180000197
Derrick PouliotX6121214-248074574815144,17%54126220,70145131220001160
Mike HoffmanX6166127295242558152710,34%104807,8700000000211
Frank VatranoX42381164020113114309,68%43488,280000000000
Thomas HickeyX611784402347408142,50%4695315,620111095000091
Robert BortuzzoX152355140321090022,22%1523815,8600000000053
Cameron GaunceX46055-2260363225460,00%2767014,56000230000037
Zach HamillX1521320021190022,22%1966,390000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X4101-1001040225,00%1287,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX6248,39%2485114010,90040000130353
Patrice BergeronX3155,19%17741616000,79000000160253
Josh BaileyX1032,73%55179000,71000000280133
Brad MarchandX1345,71%702314100,58030003300334
Nico Hischier (R)X2046,18%786189000,67000000022211
Jonathan DrouinX3148,31%89266000,540400000137103
Joe PavelskiX2151,85%541013000,57000000073132
Charles McAvoy (R)X000,00%01834000,33000001100010
Frédérik GauthierX0047,66%57793000,52000000055211
John CarlsonX120,00%02343000,25000101100031
Josh Anderson (R)X1247,62%421314000,470000000112121
Marko DanoX1048,30%147238000,71000000022001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0520000,260000000612000
Derrick PouliotX100,00%01429000,22000000088001
Mike HoffmanX1055,56%1877000,5000000002013201
Frank VatranoX0040,00%5106000,630000000141110
Thomas HickeyX100,00%0620000,170000000131000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,42000000022010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%0414000,15010001200000
Zach HamillX0148,35%9100000,63000000170100
Hudson Fasching (R)X100,00%200000,71000000054001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding51182270,8982,892927211411389404110,62584912221
Igor Shestyorkin157430,8982,947740038371102100,00021249111

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX56233659-22041721914710112,04%19118621,1891221251430117150
Nathan HortonX62222244-356010357135377016,30%15125320,22871524158000197
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X61162642-12810728318542758,65%16117719,3027929160011218
__Brayden Schenn (NJD)X3251722-27536308827405,68%1465220,36055128800003
__Brayden Schenn (SEA)X125510520121849153510,20%123219,37101526011212
__Brayden Schenn (BUF)X176410-41952435480012,50%129317,26123124700003
Conor Sheary (TOT)X6015213611205862142336210,56%14105717,6139121911600001
__Conor Sheary (PHI)X8011-2203787130,00%110813,530000200000
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X34101424580373684264911,90%1263718,7216765900001
__Conor Sheary (BUF)X185611-2201819500010,00%131217,33235135500000
Ben SmithX61102636-480584513535727,41%12106217,422101219113000065
Vincent TrocheckX62122032-5100624813526578,89%1188414,26134117200004
James Wisniewski (TOT)X6282028-8380748671171411,27%71135621,88551015175000281
__James Wisniewski (MTL)X411910-728051554416132,27%4588621,610112114000021
__James Wisniewski (BUF)X2171118-11002331271125,93%2647022,405491361000260
Quinton HowdenX621015256100687711718558,55%789414,41325420000087
Dana TyrellX61111324-420428911829419,32%27100316,451125650003121
Tyler Myers (TOT)X6031922-760085867123334,23%83151325,22156141540000133
__Tyler Myers (DET)X4011011-440060604322322,33%56107126,771343112000096
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X202911-3200252628117,14%2744222,120221142000037
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X62812201622064368214389,76%1866710,76011160111105
__Maxwell Reinhart (SEA)X44681411160432955143810,91%144179,4701116011163
__Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X1824656021727007,41%425013,9200000000043
Mark Pysyk (R)X6221517-852080795211163,85%64115418,6211210770001104
Aaron EkbladX5651116-236068837127137,04%73130723,3515615841011147
Luca SbisaX6151015-15795100617214186,94%57123820,29459331200001122
David SchlemkoX5321214-316042473712155,41%4992417,43022648000086
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X507613-42022247818508,97%134819,630000400000
__Nikita Gusev (MTL)X7123-2004514777,14%5659,330000000000
__Nikita Gusev (FLA)X1312310096194175,26%11269,670000400000
__Nikita Gusev (SEA)X13303-300782772611,11%717213,210000000000
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X1722402025180011,11%01196,980000000000
Jaedon DescheneauX537290100292552132713,46%74809,060000000000
Christian Dvorak (R)X43246-56020152711157,41%53397,8810111300002
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X4206631003245181270,00%2559614,19011344000019
__Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X2000020020000,00%22613,050000500000
__Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X400663803243181270,00%2357014,24011339000019
Benn FerrieroX1113414081011009,09%1999,030000200002
Andreas NodlX213032100106130323,08%01738,230000100000
Tim GleasonX902211201646000,00%815917,6200016000114
Victor Mete (R)X90110002135330,00%514516,0800005000015
Ryane CloweX6000-100462000,00%1487,990000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX5149,56%12633620000,99260000350750
Nathan HortonX5352,63%1141810000,705500000146415
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X5151,07%6073212100,71030010000307
__Brayden Schenn (NJD)X0050,79%63269000,68020010000
__Brayden Schenn (SEA)X3049,53%21263100,86000000000
__Brayden Schenn (BUF)X2152,11%33200000,68010000000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X3135,51%1073014000,68000001100150
__Conor Sheary (PHI)X0075,00%442000,18000001100
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X3022,50%402612000,75000001100
__Conor Sheary (BUF)X0141,27%6300000,71000001100
Ben SmithX1244,79%1632511000,68010000088233
Vincent TrocheckX2150,33%3022610000,72020002200312
James Wisniewski (TOT)X200,00%01534000,41010000022400
__James Wisniewski (MTL)X100,00%01330000,23010000022
__James Wisniewski (BUF)X100,00%024000,77000000022
Quinton HowdenX3046,43%841518000,56000000170222
Dana TyrellX2048,52%878288000,48120000011041
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%01932000,290000001110003
__Tyler Myers (DET)X000,00%01831000,210000001110
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X000,00%011000,500000001110
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X2053,67%17775000,60000000044020
__Maxwell Reinhart (SEA)X2053,25%15475000,67000000044
__Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X0056,52%2300000,48000000044
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0533000,29000000250100
Aaron EkbladX200,00%02039000,24000000000014
Luca SbisaX100,00%0922000,24001000044040
David SchlemkoX000,00%0420000,30000001100010
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X0048,39%31179000,54110002300010
__Nikita Gusev (MTL)X000,00%031000,92000002300
__Nikita Gusev (FLA)X0050,00%672000,48110002300
__Nikita Gusev (SEA)X0050,00%1876000,35000002300
__Nikita Gusev (BUF)X0042,86%700000,67000002300
Jaedon DescheneauX0251,52%9936000,37000000055102
Christian Dvorak (R)X0053,73%67410000,35000000000001
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X000,00%0325000,200000000183000
__Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X000,00%001000,000000000183
__Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%0324000,210000000183
Benn FerrieroX0051,38%10900000,81000000021000
Andreas NodlX1035,71%1411000,35000000066010
Tim GleasonX000,00%000000,25010000190000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%014000,14000000000000
Ryane CloweX0066,67%2400000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth136400,8962,58605002625084010,7504848010
Ryan Miller54282120,9062,723063011391484450310,85714528433
Petr Mrazek (TOT)83120,8862,99421202118455000,0000739100
__Petr Mrazek (DET)62120,8922,90331201614855000,0000535
__Petr Mrazek (BUF)21000,8613,3590005360000,000024

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX62232245-280346824250859,50%20126120,35591428142011151
Pavel DatsyukX62192443-120077131179347510,61%21137722,214610161400112156
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X611220323160643513336439,02%1490514,83448137200000
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X39915248120371885344210,59%1351613,2432552100000
__Ondrej Palat (CGY)X22358-540271748216,25%138817,6512385100000
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X61141428-1202757116255312,07%19101416,6206616113000239
__Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X3911617300133565244916,92%1663816,35011352000238
__Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X223811-420142251145,88%337617,11055136100002
Tomas HertlX60111627-6380826614724757,48%1999816,634481711500014
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6181624-633573818613219,30%76144523,686410221350114122
Frans NielsenX621013231100268912615357,94%1586713,99000062138136
Chris TierneyX6281422-480548111629386,90%1995715,4423513680004100
Jonathon BlumX6241721422047637718195,19%51124820,1312317100000281
Karl AlznerX5941620330089906519166,15%81148125,11235191210221160
Tyler WotherspoonX6241620534082595713107,02%64119019,202461293000167
Colin SmithX627916-722068509223267,61%1265010,4823542700002
Sergei KostitsynX6231316-10140633011429632,63%1688714,3002245500000
Drew MillerX6277141402138725289,72%85909,5100002000379
Pierre-Luc DuboisX626612-624064417314308,22%976612,36011217000062
Brody Sutter (R)X625712260433849122910,20%105008,070000000002
Jordie Benn (TOT)X592101255115625930856,67%4796416,3300001000096
__Jordie Benn (PIT)X592101255115625930856,67%4796416,3300001000096
Colby CohenX37055-1180213812740,00%3657615,57000121000046
Jared CowenX50123-73206448268123,85%5493718,741015660000118
Fredrik Claesson (R)X6101-1402530133,33%58814,710000000007
Darren Dietz (R)X1000-100111000,00%11919,470000000000
Blake GeoffrionX5000000115130,00%0346,790000000006
Paul ByronX7000000201000,00%0172,490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX5252,73%1105313000,71250001100633
Pavel DatsyukX3151,56%18951817000,621500001100353
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1048,33%601910000,710200001130121
__Ondrej Palat (NJD)X1048,28%29187000,930200001130
__Ondrej Palat (CGY)X0048,39%3113000,410000001130
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1146,15%521610000,55000000031201
__Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X1146,15%261410000,53000000031
__Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0046,15%2620000,58000000031
Tomas HertlX2050,49%614248000,54110000000222
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%01629100,33001000120312
Frans NielsenX2050,71%6312313100,53000000033202
Chris TierneyX1145,74%352187000,46000001100013
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0822000,34000000240002
Karl AlznerX000,00%0947000,27000000042011
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0719000,34000000210003
Colin SmithX2249,15%177117000,49000000022001
Sergei KostitsynX0141,18%34228000,3601000003612010
Drew MillerX2033,33%30810000,4700000001212021
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1146,81%4776000,31000000072120
Brody Sutter (R)X1045,00%10058000,48000001100002
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0413000,25002000062102
__Jordie Benn (PIT)X000,00%0413000,25002000062
Colby CohenX000,00%0517000,17000000022000
Jared CowenX100,00%0429000,06000000022000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%002000,23000000031000
Darren Dietz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Blake GeoffrionX00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX0050,00%1800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov51232350,9142,463054211251451496620,86715515662
Joni Ortio (R)83410,9182,50480002024383010,0000843021
Jack Lafontaine (R)51200,8942,60208009850101,0003314000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX61243357646106567169276814,20%18128120,9991120321450222116
Milan Lucic (TOT)X6223174011451513078141236316,31%23137322,145813181600000131
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X3097168155522656164316,07%1257519,162461079000034
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X321410243301078528572016,47%1179824,93347881000097
Zac DalpeX60191837-201154367165436711,52%19108918,15841222132000144
Reilly Smith (TOT)X5210172714120583511035459,09%970513,5700066500012
__Reilly Smith (NSH)X4881523912055299835458,16%863313,1800066500012
__Reilly Smith (CAR)X422450036120016,67%17318,190000000000
Martin HanzalX6181826-9355997210613447,55%1591915,060441074000271
Jason Pominville (TOT)X63131124-71553553114124111,40%1891914,595381590000122
__Jason Pominville (PIT)X304370401717438269,30%934811,60202221000122
__Jason Pominville (CAR)X339817-711518367141512,68%957117,30336137000000
Marc MethotX5742024249591946315246,35%73150226,34178171510000159
Nicklas BergforsX6181422-1700235011631696,90%1488814,561451478000012
Alexei EmelinX6011718762095665518161,82%105146624,44044151380001138
Josh GorgesX5551217-82810636550121010,00%70114120,75325131130112122
Mark BarberioX6111415-433581714313162,33%50113318,5800010920001102
Jason Zucker (TOT)X639413-3220795086183110,47%676112,0700000000151
__Jason Zucker (DET)X15213-54098166712,50%11409,3400000000117
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X4873102180704270122410,00%562112,9300000000034
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X466713260173254112311,11%546010,000000300001
__Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X425611360173149112310,20%543010,230000300001
__Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X4112-1000150020,00%0307,540000000000
Kevin MarshallX6121113-1768107061361185,56%43102016,72112849011050
Magnus NygrenX5711213-14200475028293,57%4782514,4800001000159
Ronalds KeninsX5255101602913356714,29%22995,750000800000
Mattias Janmark-NylenX53549-98026536514207,69%553710,1300003000237
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X35459120137245816,67%02256,420000000000
__Jiri Sekac (TBL)X311220021111100.00%03511,670000000000
__Jiri Sekac (CAR)X32347-120116234713,04%01905,930000000000
Matt ReadX52347-2008194010117,50%93156,060000300001
Eric GelinasX15112020251514587,14%929319,56000023000024
Curt Gogol (R)XX4101-3002150020,00%17017,450000000000
Darroll PoweX70110005210120,00%0608,540000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX2347,69%7362419010,89150020051631
Milan Lucic (TOT)X3042,25%2582618010,58280030410365
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X1033,33%36146000,56010010410
__Milan Lucic (CAR)X2043,69%2221212010,60270020410
Zac DalpeX5053,16%792617000,68111000073141
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0037,50%104166000,77000002400132
__Reilly Smith (NSH)X0034,78%23166000,73000002400
__Reilly Smith (CAR)X0038,27%8100001,10000002400
Martin HanzalX2050,87%745146010,57230010032213
Jason Pominville (TOT)X1254,29%35177000,52220100022211
__Jason Pominville (PIT)X0050,00%14114000,40220000022
__Jason Pominville (CAR)X1257,14%2163000,60000100022
Marc MethotX010,00%0933000,320000100142011
Nicklas BergforsX2044,44%72264000,50000000011030
Alexei EmelinX00100.00%11836000,250000002340002
Josh GorgesX020,00%0519000,30001010031010
Mark BarberioX000,00%0725000,26000010021110
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0043,94%66114000,34000001100013
__Jason Zucker (DET)X0023,08%1350000,43000001100
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X0049,06%5364000,32000001100
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1048,58%31793000,57110000011010
__Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X1047,86%28093000,51110000011
__Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X0054,05%3700001,33000000011
Kevin MarshallX100,00%0322000,250010100486100
Magnus NygrenX000,00%0720000,320000002330002
Ronalds KeninsX0143,48%2392000,67110000096011
Mattias Janmark-NylenX0148,70%30837000,34000000190100
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X1037,50%1642000,80000000061001
__Jiri Sekac (TBL)X0060,00%1010001,14000000061
__Jiri Sekac (CAR)X100,00%632000,74000000061
Matt ReadX1139,55%13445000,44000000000000
Eric GelinasX100,00%0012000,14000000041000
Curt Gogol (R)XX0035,87%9200000,29000000000000
Darroll PoweX000,00%011000,33000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi49232030,8952,832781211311246417210,615134615322
Pascal Leclaire187620,8823,56928005546855010,909111546010

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX61263258920080131238498410,92%29133321,855712241240119177
Patrick KaneX611738550120456223450907,26%21114418,75414183312500017
Danton Heinen (R)X61142640-5100524716734598,38%14111118,2147111812100000
Marcus KrugerX591224366200667313625558,82%1889515,170336351234178
David BackesX61181230242013171109174116,51%24120419,7327991111019170
Dylan OlsenX6192029-1475688263141914,29%60121819,97651123126011072
Dennis WidemanX61821295515777075192310,67%86135222,16448141210111180
Peter ReginX59121123260595295273512,63%1995416,16123109800006
Adam Clendening (R)X5751419-366079795216109,62%36103618,1741518101000018
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X5651318-6200403411423554,39%480014,28314119000001
Jakub KindlX6131114-526070614010147,50%78127720,9304461040111180
Jeremy MorinX534812413537376413276,25%655410,4600002000019
Dan HamhuisX612101233955778409165,00%71120519,76000051012188
Justin WilliamsX596511-1220026266214249,68%861010,3410113000319
Gustav NyquistX60461004023288327494,82%767311,220000600001
Antoine RousselX59527-621554305811298,62%175889,9600002000197
Roman PolakX59167-8715101753812142,63%79116519,750001110000175
Byron FroeseX61516-860404743112111,63%155779,45000001014136
David UllstromX18235-6201041951510,53%21759,730000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X6022-160455020,00%511719,4901121100005
Christophe Lalancette (R)X4000-140023120,00%1307,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX8257,26%17783722000,87480000033943
Patrick KaneX4048,23%3964816000,96180000051473
Danton Heinen (R)X1149,16%179258000,72000001200341
Marcus KrugerX2148,44%7702511000,80000000042412
David BackesX4349,68%3141416000,50150000032214
Dylan OlsenX110,00%01023000,48000010054132
Dennis WidemanX310,00%01618000,43000100630001
Peter ReginX1145,52%2681413000,48130001100035
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%0724000,37000000150100
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1046,15%39267000,45110000022011
Jakub KindlX100,00%0819000,22000000011110
Jeremy MorinX0039,13%2384000,430000100204002
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0436000,20000100091000
Justin WilliamsX0050,00%2067000,36000000022011
Gustav NyquistX0037,50%24114000,3004000001414010
Antoine RousselX1264,71%34126000,2400001001111021
Roman PolakX000,00%0623000,120000000294010
Byron FroeseX1248,29%29266000,21000000011200
David UllstromX0047,62%2122000,57000000000100
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%005000,340000001130000
Christophe Lalancette (R)X000,00%001000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price51301640,9162,443002601221446393320,731265011832
Antti Raanta133710,9022,92697003434699010,50021150011

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X6522264822353575223351009,87%21122418,825111637192000148
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X144481801464811288,33%624917,7503343500017
__Daniel Sedin (COL)X5118224011552169175247210,29%1597519,12581333158000041
Devin SetoguchiX65182947-1740010559154265011,69%12125319,287111826214000016
Sean MonahanX58153146-1020699317540688,57%20112719,432151718175000131
Nikita FilatovX65162440-5403845144337111,11%16116017,8569152619100002
Vladimir SobotkaX63162137843511569139233811,51%13106316,8732517147000124
Niklas HjalmarssonX6562329-2300591217115248,45%82153623,63224171540000154
Vyacheslav VoynovX65523281130073849621245,21%93156924,144711351780001154
Anton LanderX6513122511804278112224011,61%683812,9000063000007
Mats ZuccarelloX65131124420433414747698,84%994814,580331111100002
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X48101121-3200622571193414,08%862913,100000100000
__Martin Frk (SEA)X2867131120281448193312,50%738113,620000000000
__Martin Frk (COL)X20448-4803411230117,39%124812,380000000000
Peter Mueller (TOT)X6491019-2140414810824348,33%885813,4112314114000211
__Peter Mueller (MIN)X35011-610018154321270,00%537410,68000129000211
__Peter Mueller (COL)X2999184402333653713,85%348416,70123138500000
Carl GunnarssonX650181810221052713415130,00%68124519,160111330000127
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X65215171135588714711124,26%54119318,361231884000073
__Jani Hakanpaa (QUE)X4016771804539239104,35%2164816,2000001000019
__Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X2519104175433224224,17%3354521,821231883000054
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X42312153220614037378,11%3372417,24213136600009
__Ryan Stanton (COL)X42312153220614037378,11%3372417,24213136600009
Maxime TalbotX655712-3301051317112347,04%1169510,69000160003176
Brian BoyleX657310-8395826746162215,22%1575611,632022340003168
Anton SlepyshevX31459560221129162313,79%236611,8000001300000
Andreas Englund (R)X59099-132005352417130,00%4790115,27011353000048
Evan RodriguesX37538-24010174362011,63%72978,0200000000122
Joachim Nermark (R)X12033340101516260,00%115613,0201119000015
Nick PetreckiX25101-1060222116746,25%1336214,4800001000036
Brett Cote (R)X1011100000100,00%11312,900000000001
Dillon Donnelly (R)X2011100030000,00%12814,190000000000
Stephen Silas (R)X1000000010000,00%21312,930000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2000100402100,00%02210,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X7144,00%753312000,78170012200243
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X0056,52%2393000,64010002200
__Daniel Sedin (COL)X7138,46%52249000,82160012200
Devin SetoguchiX3247,37%953013000,75130000120651
Sean MonahanX3248,01%14102020000,82260000000342
Nikita FilatovX5437,18%782714000,69280000120331
Vladimir SobotkaX3150,76%654149000,70110100071422
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%02040000,38000000310222
Vyacheslav VoynovX200,00%02047000,36000001300202
Anton LanderX2048,22%701118000,60010000021042
Mats ZuccarelloX1250,00%54277000,51020000011113
Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X2143,33%30107000,67000000021053
__Martin Frk (SEA)X1153,33%1597000,68000000021
__Martin Frk (COL)X1033,33%1510000,65000000021
Peter Mueller (TOT)X0044,00%75172000,44020000011011
__Peter Mueller (MIN)X0046,67%45132000,05000000011
__Peter Mueller (COL)X0040,00%3040000,74020000011
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0722000,290000200654011
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%0935000,28001000042011
__Jani Hakanpaa (QUE)X000,00%0933000,22000000042
__Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%002000,37001000042
Ryan Stanton (TOT)X010,00%0314000,41000000021013
__Ryan Stanton (COL)X010,00%0314000,41000000021
Maxime TalbotX0052,38%42135000,350000200134010
Brian BoyleX0050,68%734510100,2600100002012012
Anton SlepyshevX1033,33%9114000,49000000021100
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0123000,200000000162000
Evan RodriguesX1025,00%12104100,54000000044110
Joachim Nermark (R)X0057,69%13011000,38000000071000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%0112000,06000000000001
Brett Cote (R)X000,00%010001,550000004110000
Dillon Donnelly (R)X000,00%000000,700000000232000
Stephen Silas (R)X000,00%001000,000000000191000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000091000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)198530,9232,329842138495126120,400101550321
Jaroslav Halak52281740,9122,432958031201364388130,815275015610

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X63223153942011495160417213,75%26127420,22681419154000244
__Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X34101222-2280503865305715,38%2164518,9734786300007
__Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X2912193111140645795111512,63%562921,703471191000237
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X641834529160576318950839,52%23136421,321131417169000279
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1117844010114014252,50%520018,2204442600000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X5317274451204752149365811,41%18116421,96191013143000279
Rick NashX55262450-41407159173418415,03%12113520,636101621142000241
Eric StaalX63192241-112357788184347110,33%27128920,479514291580008174
Jack EichelX63132740-221605911019333836,74%13112117,80391228149000219
Keith YandleX6392433-1749559919829289,18%79158225,105712351890001142
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X65121325-9160656016632617,23%22110216,951671614900000
__Elias Lindholm (MTL)X54111122-5100584813232618,33%2092917,201671212700000
__Elias Lindholm (CLB)X11123-46071234002,94%217315,7500042200000
Brandon GormleyX6361622-7295859348181212,50%76140422,29325141450000139
Kevin ShattenkirkX5341822-1624059797621325,26%71137725,983710271540001128
Erik GudbransonX6331316-2044092576826154,41%71130320,68224211160000107
Andrew ShawX6351015-1432063597528386,67%1285313,540221280002132
Drew ShoreX635914-138017478422425,95%769711,0600008000118
Adam Erne (R)X3131114-103554418527145,77%543013,8702253300001
Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X616713-36035258117357,41%85468,9400001000122
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X90110006710190,00%19110,160000000003
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X526612-36029187116268,45%74548,7300001000119
Tyler ToffoliX632911-26200393910225301,96%1890014,28011572000130
Michael Chaput (R)X4618974033204916342,04%83477,550000000000
Shane Hanna (R)X2926801202322202110,00%2040213,8700000000018
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X152466201610173911,76%227418,2413424200000
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X152466201610173911,76%227418,2413424200000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X60156-680233619655,26%3484814,14000332000033
Petr Straka (R)X56235112026204311284,65%114277,620000400009
Yann Sauve (TOT)X61120404740025,00%910617,630000200002
__Yann Sauve (SJS)X1011100000000,00%01312,580000000000
__Yann Sauve (CLB)X5101-1404740025,00%99318,640000200002
Jason DickinsonX81122202620050,00%1475,820000000000
Connor Carrick (R)X4011440832000,00%55914,710000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X6000100114110,00%0366,080000000000
__Alexander Dergachyov (BUF)X2000-100012110,00%0167,750000000000
__Alexander Dergachyov (CLB)X4000200102000,00%0215,250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X6450,29%15773110010,83030000011730
__Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X3150,00%760247000,68000000011
__Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X3350,55%81773010,99030000011
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X0139,78%93477000,76270000071235
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X0050,00%8123000,80010000071
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X0138,82%85354000,76260000071
Rick NashX7340,96%832215000,88250001100534
Eric StaalX4152,04%5632413000,64170102200332
Jack EichelX0148,59%12063714000,710100002130202
Keith YandleX210,00%02429000,42001000230111
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3147,48%3773415000,45000000210104
__Elias Lindholm (MTL)X3047,30%3703415000,47000000210
__Elias Lindholm (CLB)X0157,14%700000,35000000210
Brandon GormleyX010,00%0433000,31110011100101
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%02645000,32000000000000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%01130000,250000000131000
Andrew ShawX0043,62%2431110000,350000000111000
Drew ShoreX1051,30%3081310000,40000000170001
Adam Erne (R)X0053,33%3034000,65000010031010
Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X0019,05%21129000,48000000011101
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X000,00%521000,22000000011
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0025,00%16108000,53000000011
Tyler ToffoliX0039,34%61129000,24000001200000
Michael Chaput (R)X1040,18%11254000,52000000000011
Shane Hanna (R)X000,00%005000,40000000310001
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X0060,00%8023000,44000000054000
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X0060,00%8023000,44000000054
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%0219000,14000000044000
Petr Straka (R)X0142,50%4048000,23000000000101
Yann Sauve (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000000000
__Yann Sauve (SJS)X000,00%000001,59000000000
__Yann Sauve (CLB)X000,00%000000,21000000000
Jason DickinsonX0052,08%4800000,86000000021000
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,34000000043000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X0052,38%2100000,00000000044000
__Alexander Dergachyov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000044
__Alexander Dergachyov (CLB)X0052,38%2100000,00000000044
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)228710,9092,4011002044483128020,00001650000
__Steve Mason (PHI)62300,8992,40326201312953010,000058
__Steve Mason (SEA)62210,8783,28293001613140000,000056
__Steve Mason (CLB)104200,9331,87482001522335010,0000636
Kevin Poulin43161950,8893,052381021211095312000,750164023241

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX63253156-339584137228448610,96%30140722,345914211370005181
Leon DraisaitlX63223254-41407963229611139,61%20130520,7131215251460113112
Mikko KoivuX63152540-21207110117428818,62%13113918,0726811120101877
Andrei KostitsynX62121729180613613227669,09%15103016,61123680011357
Derek Roy (TOT)X63101929680316711227508,93%1993014,77235597000021
__Derek Roy (STL)X304913-16017286319326,35%846015,33101247000015
__Derek Roy (DAL)X336101672014394981812,24%1147014,2613435000006
Max DomiX631312251300685914130679,22%1494815,045051057000373
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X5791423-1140435612320577,32%1184314,79224158600000
__Nick Palmieri (CAR)X1011100121120,00%01817,670000100000
__Nick Palmieri (DAL)X5691322-2140425412219557,38%1182514,74224158500000
Kyle QuinceyX6341721-134081704514128,89%74130820,77101101070002138
Philip LarsenX637916-28017574711214,89%4097815,532131677000084
Melker KarlssonX5178152120322970264010,00%115099,9800002000013
Jonathan EricssonX5321315-1055557644622154,35%82136125,671122870000137
Duncan SiemensX6221214-9815114836931232,90%81156925,3011271070001150
Alex PetrovicX6311213-334079774615212,17%65127420,22145131160002141
Ryan Hartman (R)X635712-521548487412206,76%86089,660000200000
Milan MichalekX545611-710043296421497,81%964211,88101121101548
Marc-Andre ClicheX4838117603141438186,98%851810,8000008000013
Markus Nutivaara (R)X260993180281713440,00%1844517,1301123500003
Greg PaterynX480772255485125550,00%3866713,89011210000150
Chris KellyX61325-9002236359168,57%74317,0700004000034
Tye McGinnX1440401402316190121,05%223516,80101632000024
Jerry D'Amigo (R)X12314-32069100030,00%0978,060000100001
Mathew BarzalX14314-300316260011,54%015210,830000200000
Conner BleackleyX21012001330033,33%02512,340000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X31010002092311,11%14314,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4150,63%19893520010,80060101100733
Leon DraisaitlX5146,15%1175619000,83140000130442
Mikko KoivuX2254,04%10162611000,70340000210321
Andrei KostitsynX2034,62%521815000,560200000118322
Derek Roy (TOT)X0252,34%535209000,62130000290112
__Derek Roy (STL)X0050,27%368175000,57130000290
__Derek Roy (DAL)X0256,89%16734000,68000000290
Max DomiX1036,73%49276010,53010000270200
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X2061,22%49146000,55000001100032
__Nick Palmieri (CAR)X000,00%011001,13000001100
__Nick Palmieri (DAL)X2061,22%49135000,53000001100
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0526000,32000000250012
Philip LarsenX100,00%1422000,33000001100022
Melker KarlssonX0161,11%36148000,59010000000000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0735000,220001000192001
Duncan SiemensX100,00%0447000,180010000182003
Alex PetrovicX100,00%0628000,20000000120000
Ryan Hartman (R)X0049,57%115123000,390101000402001
Milan MichalekX0036,62%71158000,34130000033010
Marc-Andre ClicheX0150,85%23458000,42000000022002
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%007000,400000000153000
Greg PaterynX000,00%0224000,21001001100010
Chris KellyX0048,51%13462000,23000000044000
Tye McGinnX0020,00%1501000,34110000000001
Jerry D'Amigo (R)X1042,86%700000,83000003300010
Mathew BarzalX0046,45%15500000,53000000022001
Conner BleackleyX0130,00%1010000,81000000110000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X000,00%221000,47000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford60213180,9012,863591021711722483510,62524603713
Brendan Burke (R)52100,8803,65214001310845000,7504360000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6126366256054107182459814,29%20131221,5061521321680003184
Jaden SchwartzX61203454-124101005820334759,85%30127020,8281119381660005168
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X60212344-51204193173538912,14%23125520,916814251520004115
__Marcus Johansson (WPG)X53181836-61003783157538911,46%21111821,104610221280004108
__Marcus Johansson (DET)X7358120410160018,75%213719,5222432500007
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X61172340-131204958166307710,24%10103817,0241216301130000107
__Alexander Burmistrov (BUF)X4091524-960343710527748,57%663915,97088845000078
__Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X218816-4601521613313,11%439919,024482268000030
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X61102737-114009610410831379,26%84158626,008715341710001167
__Dmitri Kulikov (BUF)X4031417-1032058716629364,55%52106426,6033681010001105
__Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X2171320-1803833422116,67%3252224,875492669000062
Brent BurnsXX6092635-77151068287182010,34%72152225,375813231720001146
Jordan CaronX61151429-41606455119235312,61%2195415,6413412128011044
Auston MatthewsX6091827-1020528117230685,23%1697316,2112316128000015
Jacob TroubaX612222474559481631693,17%63126320,71156231360001123
Michael Bournival (R) (TOT)X611012227160403279163412,66%145749,4024674000000
__Michael Bournival (NJD)X48710172100321862163411,29%134328,9924674000000
__Michael Bournival (DET)X13325560814170017,65%114210,920000000000
Adam LowryX46911206300562572152212,50%1365914,33101210000010
Nick Leddy (TOT)X5041519012022686816175,88%73127825,56325171260001110
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X434111518018636016176,67%65113126,3131413113000193
__Nick Leddy (DET)X7044-140458000,00%814721,00011413000018
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X439716720232150132918,00%855812,9701101200000
Slater KoekkoekX6111213-626066432716113,70%3990514,8300003000180
Andrej NestrasilX58551000027227218176,94%95269,0600005000155
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX58639410028185381711,32%64517,770000000009
Sami VatanenX61088-4200293934980,00%4383913,76011015000014
Zach HymanX61437-722037544512368,89%116069,9400001000010
Jannik HansenX181123355171215936,67%420511,4000001200000
Joey Laleggia (R)X8000-100535000,00%6678,330000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5251,37%16763320000,95480000190555
Jaden SchwartzX6352,07%1214212010,85380111100383
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X6348,68%13213113000,70290000011634
__Marcus Johansson (WPG)X5348,80%12523113000,64290000011
__Marcus Johansson (DET)X1046,38%6900001,17000000011
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2047,34%5264213000,77220000042440
__Alexander Burmistrov (BUF)X1047,13%4884113000,75000000042
__Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X1050,00%3810000,80220000042
Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X110,00%02249000,47000001100241
__Dmitri Kulikov (BUF)X100,00%02147000,32000001100
__Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X010,00%012000,77000001100
Brent BurnsXX3125,00%41532000,46051000120224
Jordan CaronX3142,86%492013000,61120000022046
Auston MatthewsX0046,71%8822612000,56110001100002
Jacob TroubaX010,00%01243000,38000010021101
Michael Bournival (R) (TOT)X2052,29%1091211000,77000000022111
__Michael Bournival (NJD)X1076,92%131211000,79000000022
__Michael Bournival (DET)X1048,96%9600000,70000000022
Adam LowryX1052,94%5145100,61120000071310
Nick Leddy (TOT)X100,00%02536000,300000000181002
__Nick Leddy (WPG)X100,00%02536000,270000000181
__Nick Leddy (DET)X000,00%000000,540000000181
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0343,75%3234000,57000000000110
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0419000,29000000011011
Andrej NestrasilX1042,42%661011000,38000000000121
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0154,05%37107000,40000000044100
Sami VatanenX000,00%0426000,190000000616000
Zach HymanX1047,43%331133000,2300000002121000
Jannik HansenX1044,44%943000,19001000033001
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%010000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)47241470,9162,352782401091303331100,720254614632
__Ondrej Pavelec (WPG)40181470,9202,30239940921153331100,684193914
__Ondrej Pavelec (DET)76000,8872,6738300171500000,833670
Ray Emery (TOT)40200,8624,05133009654010,0000122000
__Ray Emery (DET)40200,8624,05133009654010,0000120

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX6328295781005367186406715,05%17115918,39791627174000010
Sam GagnerX63203252-710034111199276910,05%19114718,2077142715300004
Jordan EberleX631832501200336520729778,70%13117718,686101638174000112
Brendan GallagherX63172037-16200666617236689,88%13108217,183471814700000
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X61122234-1140479112823649,38%1494315,460559411014103
__Tomas Plekanec (CAR)X2831417-44033275615485,36%742215,07055940000013
__Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X32022201360333,33%04314,4700001000011
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X30781518013616681310,61%747815,9200000101479
Bryan BickellX63112031-172201324611224429,82%18111817,7527912147000317
Cody CeciX6382331-7100567271121511,27%50136821,71145131530110103
Kieffer Bellows (R)X5212172921808035101223011,88%1080915,56134511500000
Colten TeubertX6252126-34809273638117,94%65132321,3427917170000040
Jakob SilfverbergX63813213175343113630825,88%783613,270000000002
Maxim LapierreX637142171801091027312369,59%18102816,32033352000020
Joni PitkanenX6341519640079545917136,78%56136921,7323513162000199
Erik GustafssonX5731114-144011664313126,98%57111419,5521312106000089
Daniel WinnikX638513220345069151711,59%1378312,43000030110126
Anton VolchenkovX6331013-5340126553710128,11%73117418,64101113000199
Michael CammalleriX63459-66023426625376,06%105568,8300011000272
Martin Marincin (R)X5109942354946291170,00%3683716,400000100006
Jimmy HayesX61347-8605226488216,25%165178,4800000000066
Tobias RiederX35235-62016264427494,55%835510,1300000000139
Teemu HartikainenX11112-1209418375,56%311110,100000000000
David Musil (R)X1000100211010,00%12726,570000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5250,57%873513000,98130005700546
Sam GagnerX6251,69%1269357000,91030000041374
Jordan EberleX1038,55%832813100,85230001600234
Brendan GallagherX3140,63%643510000,680100000102114
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1152,25%890209000,72000000054132
__Tomas Plekanec (CAR)X0048,13%241175000,81000000054
__Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X0063,33%3010000,92000000054
__Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X1153,31%61924000,63000000054
Bryan BickellX2044,62%652010000,55000000022121
Cody CeciX100,00%01836100,45000000011211
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0241,78%45075000,72000001100120
Colten TeubertX010,00%01029000,39000000170210
Jakob SilfverbergX1055,10%49209000,50010100055013
Maxim LapierreX2050,62%1041816000,41000000033213
Joni PitkanenX100,00%01226000,28000001200101
Erik GustafssonX100,00%0720000,25000000022000
Daniel WinnikX1052,83%53914000,33000000086011
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%0237000,22000000140100
Michael CammalleriX1048,71%31098100,320100000101001
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%0217000,220001000467000
Jimmy HayesX1026,67%15125000,27000000011010
Tobias RiederX0146,34%82151000,28000000055010
Teemu HartikainenX0045,00%2022000,36000001100001
David Musil (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk29101080,9052,6317362176801200200,400102934121
Marc-Andre Fleury35171710,9022,7920672196980350110,00003429600

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX601531469140658018237738,24%10110718,4526813108000157
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6024214501205766195477112,31%15118419,73551028148000011
__Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X7415-4208821121519,05%115021,4000021300008
__Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X5320204041004958174355611,49%14103419,5155102613400004
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X60161733123007547160395910,00%17109018,1747111814000008
__Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X239918680271055262816,36%1137516,3214523500008
__Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X3778156220483710513316,67%671519,313361610500000
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X59102030-2140365115337586,54%2295416,17022027000013
__Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X12145-1120893115143,23%719516,2302202300007
__Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X47916259120284212222447,38%1575916,150000400005
Wayne SimmondsX601412265320945299224714,14%3196616,09000010112467
Brock NelsonX6081422-1314040839533398,42%1586014,333146471237174
Robby FabbriX5751722-9180624012016394,17%970912,451672712500001
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X6041822-11003452511197,84%55102617,0934722114000046
__Ryan Murphy (CLB)X34088-1401627161060,00%2948714,33000025000027
__Ryan Murphy (FLA)X26410140601825351311,43%2653820,713472289000019
Zachary WerenskiX5961521-818045556715128,96%4698916,761672515000007
Matthew CarleX6021719-12606254409135,00%81142023,6705571220111154
Brandon PirriX5210818-1000183283193112,05%971413,7332514116000055
Lauri KorpikoskiX6010616400335578203512,82%971311,89101271125180
Dan DeKeyserX6001616450084776910180,00%70135022,5001119134000092
Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X607815880205647172614,89%75188,6300001112251
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X71122002693411,11%0649,130000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X536713680185038142215,79%74548,5700001112251
John MooreX603811418061603910137,69%60119219,871013260001145
Andrej SustrX5701111528060592615140,00%52100617,650111210001159
Anthony Camara (R)X4018902033183812102,63%72967,410000000002
Alex Tuch (R)X172130401181771211,76%218110,660001900000
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X2111254010171516466,25%1838418,27101319000013
__Joe Morrow (TBL)X3011220330010,00%25718,860000500002
__Joe Morrow (FLA)X1810133810141216456,25%1632718,17101314000011
Vadim ShipachevX11101-4008615056,67%11079,770000100000
Steven Santini (R)X5011-340441000,00%37214,320000000008
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X3000000743010,00%34916,230000200009
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X2000000530010,00%23014,880000000009
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X1000000213000,00%11918,920000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3048,22%10392112000,83000001100034
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X6152,59%116499000,76030000610336
__Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X0052,63%1991000,67010000610
__Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X6152,58%97408000,77020000610
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2141,54%653716000,61010000021162
__Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X2038,89%18238000,96000000021
__Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X0142,55%47148000,42010000021
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2051,34%298218000,631200000181221
__Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X0057,75%14232000,510100000181
__Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X2045,51%156186000,661100000181
Wayne SimmondsX4142,37%592122100,54000000053115
Brock NelsonX1152,66%807118000,51000000031031
Robby FabbriX1051,52%33216000,620000000151011
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X010,00%0423000,43000000011112
__Ryan Murphy (CLB)X000,00%0117000,33000000011
__Ryan Murphy (FLA)X010,00%036000,52000000011
Zachary WerenskiX110,00%0612000,42000000011120
Matthew CarleX000,00%01038100,27000000032110
Brandon PirriX1141,94%62175000,500000000113100
Lauri KorpikoskiX2060,00%252210000,45000000011042
Dan DeKeyserX000,00%0628000,240000001600010
Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X0055,56%270135000,58000000073110
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X0070,59%1741000,63000000073
__Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X0054,55%25394000,57000000073
John MooreX100,00%0427000,180000000114010
Andrej SustrX000,00%0519000,220000000505001
Anthony Camara (R)X1011,76%1732000,61000000011001
Alex Tuch (R)X0042,86%2141000,33000000022000
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010,00%0314000,10000200022000
__Joe Morrow (TBL)X000,00%001000,35000000022
__Joe Morrow (FLA)X010,00%0313000,06000200022
Vadim ShipachevX000,00%412000,19000000022000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%003000,28000000041000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000130000
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000130
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000130
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen114510,9092,35638002527548000,00001050000
Matt Murray50242240,9122,622983441301471457110,857750101112

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX62242549-11404366217469711,06%21120319,41871521168000132
Anze KopitarX62212849-12121075102176387411,93%18124820,144141820167011279
Kristopher LetangX6063541-4515858812438384,84%76151025,16369301610002124
Corey PerryX6221173832409163156347213,46%20114118,404379166000151
Tyler BozakX62132336140030106106224612,26%15113418,2935871291015155
Lars EllerX62181432141209041158385811,39%11100716,242132013300006
Drew DoughtyX6252530-104751181039734375,15%75151924,49156181650111128
Victor HedmanX6202020-1228073706119190,00%66138922,41066141370000102
Jordan Weal (R)X6281018-360365510630507,55%671011,450000000000
Michael Mersch (R)X629817-2140583584173310,71%1285313,750110700000
Anthony Mantha (R)X628917-722098348619399,30%10101216,32235813000000
Tyler CumaX62511163220615643111711,63%5196915,6343720134000157
Jordan Martinook (R)X609514-4120505567164813,43%2383313,8910114101362
Mika ZibanejadX6231013-1200215111920522,52%863810,2901111000000
Derek ForbortX6201111-5200664739980,00%5395615,41000060002101
David SavardX622810332053643811175,26%57110917,890000100005
Brett Bulmer (R)X61145-818045355811241,72%1364810,62000000001138
Charles Bertrand (R)X110100000101100.00%01313,080000000000
Nic DowdX62101-900311631353,23%35028,100000000000
Andy Andreoff (R)X1000000013100,00%11413,930000000000
Miles Wood (R)X1000-100105000,00%01212,050000000000
Ben HuttonX2000100311000,00%03819,060000500016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX9045,88%85446110,81160000011715
Anze KopitarX4151,44%14972716000,78360021300430
Kristopher LetangX010,00%03937000,54000000410121
Corey PerryX3146,25%80306000,67130001100523
Tyler BozakX4156,50%1177149000,63000000130052
Lars EllerX5358,46%65258010,64110001100326
Drew DoughtyX000,00%02230000,40000010160212
Victor HedmanX000,00%0733000,290000000621021
Jordan Weal (R)X1151,96%562168000,51010000150002
Michael Mersch (R)X1241,03%391410000,40000001100102
Anthony Mantha (R)X0142,31%521111000,34010000074022
Tyler CumaX020,00%0410000,33000001100020
Jordan Martinook (R)X2248,89%4575000,34000001100114
Mika ZibanejadX0151,36%4402312000,41020000031002
Derek ForbortX000,00%0620000,230000001620000
David SavardX010,00%0625000,180000000432001
Brett Bulmer (R)X0040,00%2597000,150000000203000
Charles Bertrand (R)X100,00%100001,53000000033000
Nic DowdX0047,83%2325000,0400000004848000
Andy Andreoff (R)X000,00%000000,000000000193000
Miles Wood (R)X000,00%300000,00000000077000
Ben HuttonX000,00%002000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth40221250,9112,41239001961074271210,706173923551
Martin Jones23111020,9132,5413684158664279000,80052337322

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX6222325451008261203428210,84%26137222,1271320231572139151
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X632130517205852187287711,23%18121119,231015254118600009
__Jakub Voracek (MTL)X421216283204421119287610,08%1680219,0955102212000008
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X21914234001431680113,24%241019,5151015196600001
Evgeny KuznetsovX621928473415728419532929,74%26124920,14791630158000022
Charlie CoyleX62162339-151408364150397010,67%19110817,8856112416100004
Mattias TedenbyX62152439-7804257140286810,71%15102216,49610161412800005
Ryan SuterX62729369475831078420178,33%83153924,8231114211700000143
Kevin Labanc (R)X62141529171206338101215013,86%1178512,6622435600000
Thomas VanekX621313269603655122314810,66%19105116,9521311145101116
Connor Brown (R)X621313261160343583223715,66%975512,17426106300000
Curtis LazarX5481725923571428318259,64%1471113,16145629112268
Matt DumbaX625131854610105966815217,35%68130321,0114516135011014
Marc-Andre BourdonX623141766801038347956,38%70131321,18000140111127
Jamie McBainX6231215610049703613128,33%82131921,280110220111134
Zack Phillips (TOT)X494101411402623599186,78%650510,3200003011152
__Zack Phillips (COL)X2221332084298136,90%22119,6100003000019
__Zack Phillips (MIN)X272911820181930156,67%429410,8900000011133
Andrew CoppX627613-64041516271811,29%1167710,921014320115159
Carl KlingbergX626713-100021348011397,50%962910,15011018000145
Steven KampferX18268420816175611,76%1524513,62011625011010
Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X50077-92605349136120,00%4875015,0000007000163
__Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X6000000391100,00%710116,890000100001
__Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X44077-92605040125120,00%4164814,7400006000162
Jared SpurgeonX19022-5407219040,00%1826513,9600000000015
Brandon KozunX8000-700115000,00%0465,730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX5242,62%1222919000,79060000011531
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4542,35%853314000,84130000270343
__Jakub Voracek (MTL)X1241,82%553112000,70110000270
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X3343,33%3022001,12020000270
Evgeny KuznetsovX5151,49%11383810000,75170000210223
Charlie CoyleX2149,15%8852516010,70240000011223
Mattias TedenbyX3030,43%464210010,76010001100115
Ryan SuterX000,00%02130000,47000101200132
Kevin Labanc (R)X3147,06%34214000,74000000910123
Thomas VanekX3140,00%601212000,49120001100024
Connor Brown (R)X3067,86%28158000,69000000140320
Curtis LazarX1146,05%443168100,70000100000022
Matt DumbaX120,00%01230000,28001010075121
Marc-Andre BourdonX110,00%0840000,26000000250012
Jamie McBainX010,00%0845000,23000001200001
Zack Phillips (TOT)X0048,91%27666100,55000000011110
__Zack Phillips (COL)X0031,58%1955000,28000000011
__Zack Phillips (MIN)X0050,19%25711100,75000000011
Andrew CoppX1047,27%51257000,38000001100200
Carl KlingbergX0051,28%39193000,4100000002218000
Steven KampferX000,00%022000,65000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X000,00%0419000,1900000002111000
__Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X000,00%0010000,0000000002111
__Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X000,00%049000,2200000002111
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%027000,15000000011000
Brandon KozunX0050,00%200000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett55341550,9222,273227021221565469310,84219548942
Thatcher Demko101610,8523,84532003423054001,0003854000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX653243751634076130254517812,60%23128919,837132036191000365
Filip ForsbergX65183351103807957142266912,68%24124919,213101324191000136
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X63192746-5912510277183457410,38%21122019,37641021126101263
__Ryan Callahan (CAR)X28132134-169252730112396411,61%1461421,9264101757101262
__Ryan Callahan (MTL)X356612-42207547716108,45%760717,3300046900001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X60171936-43557581141335012,06%13108618,1036914125101385
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X41131528-1255545986314915,12%1071417,41358775101236
__Sam Bennett (MTL)X19448-3100212255217,27%337219,57011750000148
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X6452631321571969319275,38%88152723,85134291800001177
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X222121467519382510148,00%2551823,53112455000067
__Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X4231417-31405258689134,41%63100924,02022251250001110
Martin Reway (R)X6510142410280654011126459,01%575011,5402248900003
Scott Harrington (TOT)X52418221016054644910138,16%43112621,6613411118000170
__Scott Harrington (PHI)X3727941003149319136,45%3279121,37000175000134
__Scott Harrington (MTL)X15211136602315181011,11%1133522,361341043000036
Austin Watson (TOT)X6571320126055508028368,75%1683712,88000010000146
__Austin Watson (NJD)X7112-2005573414,29%38612,310000000007
__Austin Watson (MTL)X5861218326050457325328,22%1375112,95000010000139
JC Lipon (TOT)X6310919-5215523187184611,49%1075311,9502225000003
__JC Lipon (CLB)X529716-8215402777184611,69%759811,4902224900003
__JC Lipon (MTL)X11123300124100010,00%315514,100000100000
Anthony DuclairX5681119-8100494311825436,78%776913,733031210600000
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X5431518-42206064521085,77%57109420,2520219137000177
__T.J. Brennan (BUF)X1000000000100,00%21514,530000000000
__T.J. Brennan (MTL)X5331518-4220606452985,77%55107920,3620219137000177
Alexander UrbomX65512171056083845311159,43%70123519,000114200000147
Curtis HamiltonX5751116-1214026419218445,43%1873512,900002190001129
Nick Spaling (TOT)X497815-275374458204012,07%562212,7000005000265
__Nick Spaling (SJS)X51121003274514,29%0499,840000000002
__Nick Spaling (MTL)X446713-375344251163511,76%557313,0300005000264
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X647815-533563547510299,33%582712,92000131101254
__Patrice Cormier (CAR)X29437-312024213982410,26%343014,83000027101118
__Patrice Cormier (MTL)X35358-2215393336258,33%239711,3400014000136
Cam Barker (TOT)X5821214-3215584733196,06%5083214,3500008000153
__Cam Barker (MIN)X43178-5175374125194,00%2961014,1800008000147
__Cam Barker (MTL)X1515624021680012,50%2122214,820000000007
Andrej SekeraX6531013-1332046546013105,00%60123018,92213171310000100
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X51437-88027284213159,52%44148,110000000007
__Logan Shaw (FLA)X7000-200664220,00%1608,530000000000
__Logan Shaw (MTL)X44437-680212238111310,53%33548,050000000007
Colin Miller (R)X44167-9300503228873,57%4173916,79101523000066
Alan Quine (R)X48336-16021335510235,45%448110,03000020003104
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X21314-70082235598,57%230714,6310131700000
Mac Weegar (R)X51013404131133,33%17515,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6355,54%15525021041,16260000011942
Filip ForsbergX2046,74%922217000,82260000011133
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X2341,96%1433913110,75005001100454
__Ryan Callahan (CAR)X1338,14%973310111,11005001100
__Ryan Callahan (MTL)X1050,00%4663000,40000001100
Sam Bennett (TOT)X2052,38%5252016000,66001000000412
__Sam Bennett (MIN)X0052,32%4952016000,78001000000
__Sam Bennett (MTL)X2053,33%3000000,43000000000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%01740100,41000100280122
__Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000,00%0624000,54000100280
__Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000,00%01116100,34000000280
Martin Reway (R)X1046,39%2911612000,64020000210013
Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%0825000,39000000091012
__Scott Harrington (PHI)X000,00%0824000,23000000091
__Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%001000,78000000091
Austin Watson (TOT)X0050,37%270136000,4800000001615220
__Austin Watson (NJD)X0053,66%4122000,4600000001615
__Austin Watson (MTL)X0049,78%229114000,4800000001615
JC Lipon (TOT)X2050,00%4054000,500001000101121
__JC Lipon (CLB)X2054,17%2454000,540001000101
__JC Lipon (MTL)X0043,75%1600000,390000000101
Anthony DuclairX2047,22%362010000,49000000091022
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%0521000,33000000061000
__T.J. Brennan (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000061
__T.J. Brennan (MTL)X000,00%0521000,33000000061
Alexander UrbomX010,00%0027000,28000000022002
Curtis HamiltonX0060,47%432211000,44120000044000
Nick Spaling (TOT)X1049,45%1821913000,48000010021111
__Nick Spaling (SJS)X1050,00%211000,81000000021
__Nick Spaling (MTL)X0049,44%1801812000,45000010021
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X2050,15%329713000,36011000000131
__Patrice Cormier (CAR)X2038,71%31511000,33010000000
__Patrice Cormier (MTL)X0051,34%29822000,40001000000
Cam Barker (TOT)X000,00%0523000,34001000250000
__Cam Barker (MIN)X000,00%0523000,26001000250
__Cam Barker (MTL)X000,00%000000,54000000250
Andrej SekeraX100,00%0928000,21000000033000
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X1061,90%4254000,34000000077012
__Logan Shaw (FLA)X0052,00%2530000,00000000077
__Logan Shaw (MTL)X1076,47%1724000,40000000077
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%0315000,19000000000001
Alan Quine (R)X1148,12%37246000,25000000066010
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0148,79%20743000,26000002200001
Mac Weegar (R)X000,00%002000,27000000033001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2791010,9022,7412930059602177101,00052045410
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)50192450,8972,892825211361323362040,765174915532
__Sergei Bobrovsky (SJS)61320,8922,97364001816666000,667360
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)44182130,8982,882462211181157296040,786144315

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX62152944-10240247016231659,26%20113518,3158132315400000
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X59192443-6403895165277511,52%22119520,266915191520005103
__Henrik Sedin (MTL)X309716-500293664184614,06%1154718,23426679000226
__Henrik Sedin (CAR)X24914232207448892910,23%1155022,932681061000377
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X5134-32021513007,69%09819,6201131300000
Shawn MatthiasX62162440750208243149285510,74%22105417,00088466202778
Colin WilsonX62211839-5115537721837979,63%22126020,32651121170022150
Mark StoneX62152338-924011062150388310,00%8119519,2727916168000011
Patrik LaineX58181735220010250151265411,92%12102417,6574112212300002
Tyson BarrieX6242731-344070666117106,56%65138322,30246181590002116
Roman JosiX6242226330062726421166,25%97141822,87033181381341156
Sam ReinhartX4781422-780455812219456,56%1385818,261451198101141
Clarke MacArthurX531181910180713097164411,34%1269513,12000332101236
Olli MaattaX621181941804550475202,13%38103616,7208814132000017
Dmitri OrlovX60810180200296868151911,76%63130721,78628141350111127
Cam AtkinsonX6151116612025268021366,25%1462110,170000400000
Daniel GirardiX62212141530092544416114,55%87122019,680002190110177
Zack SmithX627613930061577317339,59%1271511,530000130005172
Mark GiordanoX6131013-156090575115155,88%63110018,03101633000063
Justin AbdelkaderX627512510050499218337,61%1372611,720002140004186
Zach Budish (R)X58391251204122506236,00%124928,4800000022173
Brett PesceX31010006220150,00%45317,680000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX3248,90%14153217000,7811100000192330
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X4252,12%1274248010,72180001300431
__Henrik Sedin (MTL)X2150,75%532104010,59020001300
__Henrik Sedin (CAR)X2053,41%616144000,84160001300
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0151,59%12600000,82000001300
Shawn MatthiasX2349,07%4281711000,76112110260444
Colin WilsonX1042,86%4554412000,625120101100202
Mark StoneX3140,00%95259100,64480001200245
Patrik LaineX3240,32%622111000,684130000075353
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0832000,45000000320010
Roman JosiX000,00%01630000,370000001140110
Sam ReinhartX2143,84%584107000,51130000022131
Clarke MacArthurX5236,67%302110000,5500000001313313
Olli MaattaX010,00%0724000,37000000160010
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%01230000,28000000000120
Cam AtkinsonX1046,67%30167000,52020001100001
Daniel GirardiX100,00%0639000,230000000356101
Zack SmithX1150,88%678135000,36000000022020
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0530000,24000000011011
Justin AbdelkaderX1042,31%26148100,33010000077121
Zach Budish (R)X0040,82%4944000,490000000191100
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,38000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne43241260,9122,512610801091234380110,791434220712
Tristan Jarry (R)2091010,8923,0611782060558118110,77892042010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX61183553142207976149305612,08%16120719,7821113291421122150
Connor McDavidX61242751-13400113107228438210,53%27126520,73491340168000055
Linus Omark (TOT)X6223244741403844162398614,20%11100516,2189172511810139
__Linus Omark (CGY)X40111425-61403324110388010,00%1066416,614610127610139
__Linus Omark (NJD)X221210221000520521623,08%134115,48437134200000
Andrew CoglianoX61142943-13275807619043817,37%23129721,27591433175000146
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X61202040-5603756140345814,29%22114418,751121326149000013
__Magnus Paajarvi (SEA)X32141428300212595305414,74%1655817,448191870000012
__Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X296612-8601631454413,33%658520,1931487900001
Ryan SpoonerX61132033-11004749126245710,32%2191515,00336676000163
Seth JonesX49426301026083615719157,02%49116123,69178201400110108
Chris Stewart (TOT)X61820283240775011541646,96%796215,7612316111000032
__Chris Stewart (DET)X4831518-524052379241643,26%674615,540111269000032
__Chris Stewart (NJD)X1355108002513230021,74%121616,6011244200000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X54111324560463763163317,46%1166512,32224414000011
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X5291423620042237693411,84%883716,10156553000237
__Artemi Panarin (CGY)X305914620032155073010,00%555418,46156553000124
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X22459000108262415,38%328312,8800000000113
Ryan WhitneyX5931619-95156562561595,36%57126221,4024615114000285
Mark KaticX6121618510040714714174,26%63115718,97022257000177
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X615111656025297523436,67%761510,090000900000
Jay BouwmeesterX594111503406851549197,41%76121620,61314141450000115
Johnny BoychukX60311141357511366522065,77%76143723,95224161230003132
Liam ReddoxX596511512051366411239,38%1159210,03000011019149
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X30347-9202037192115,79%2950816,95000122000027
__Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X17101-700122412218,33%1931518,54000117000025
__Taylor Chorney (NJD)X13246-22081370028,57%1019314,870000600002
Ondrej Kase (R)X1320210002100020,00%0745,720000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X2011000120120,00%02914,620110600002
__Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X2011000120120,00%02914,620110600002
Jonas BrodinX14011-61209129140,00%1022616,1100013800004
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X2000100013000,00%1147,010000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X3000100500200,00%15317,680000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX1251,80%1336209020,880100001150422
Connor McDavidX7247,61%15294010020,81050002200423
Linus Omark (TOT)X6233,87%623114000,94360001500632
__Linus Omark (CGY)X2040,48%422614000,75140001500
__Linus Omark (NJD)X4220,00%2050001,29220001500
Andrew CoglianoX2151,15%1313413000,66000100150031
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X1343,66%712815000,70010000054524
__Magnus Paajarvi (SEA)X1140,00%30238001,00010000054
__Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X0246,34%4157000,41000000054
Ryan SpoonerX4149,34%381269000,72000000022102
Seth JonesX010,00%0731000,52000000230321
Chris Stewart (TOT)X1147,37%572811000,58120000031140
__Chris Stewart (DET)X1045,95%372811000,48120000031
__Chris Stewart (NJD)X0150,00%2000000,93000000031
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1044,95%109710000,72000000055112
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1248,21%561313000,55020000022111
__Artemi Panarin (CGY)X0145,00%401113000,51010000022
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X1156,25%1620000,64010000022
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%0535000,30000010210100
Mark KaticX110,00%0922000,310000002100001
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2142,86%14188000,520000000206010
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0629000,25000000072001
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0438000,190001000104011
Liam ReddoxX1046,82%22099100,37000000000013
Taylor Chorney (TOT)X100,00%0313000,28000000072000
__Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X000,00%0313000,06000000072
__Taylor Chorney (NJD)X100,00%000000,62000000072
Ondrej Kase (R)X0066,67%300000,54000001100001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0041,67%1200000,68000000066000
__Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X0041,67%1200000,68000000066
Jonas BrodinX000,00%039000,09000000320000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0053,85%1300000,00000000022000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%002000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback (TOT)198430,9142,619660042488148100,40051447111
__Anders Lindback (MTL)41200,9092,991800099942100,000025
__Anders Lindback (NJD)157230,9152,527850033389106000,40051242
Craig Anderson (TOT)44181790,8972,942576201261227331210,533154414232
__Craig Anderson (CLB)1741030,8813,279530052436166100,5006174
__Craig Anderson (SEA)53110,9252,39301001215966000,000053
__Craig Anderson (NJD)2211650,9022,811322206263299110,5569227
Keith Kinkaid10100,6675,532200263000,000007000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX62304272256055117197488515,23%28142122,927815231440112188
Émile PoirierX622227492358010453206508810,68%10124120,0117824137000054
Cody HodgsonX622125463403864157285413,38%12103816,75641023122101321
Michael Del ZottoX5542832418068897625225,26%95143926,17167171201012183
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X6016153172606460137475611,68%23110118,3624616850002176
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X1000-140122300,00%01312,980000000000
__Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X5916153182206358135445611,85%23108818,4524616850002176
Max Friberg (R)X611417311440346215625618,97%1896415,811231183000175
Brendan LeipsicX62111728-3300856011833489,32%1282813,3610132300001
Dustin ByfuglienX615222722660116806123158,20%65147024,10369101370000130
Luke AdamX62131225-91555847118154611,02%1288214,232351099000026
Cory ConacherX6214822-6140495587164416,09%2190414,5722435100000
Brooks LaichX6281119-1122055778425439,52%1092514,923369490114128
Brian LeeX6231518146084695012156,00%64132021,2914511810003160
Tim ErixonX6211718102403758499132,04%49109917,72033674000185
Brett MacLeanX5141014-54019166315376,35%954110,6200004000236
Carter AshtonX595712-220051185911218,47%54467,570000100000
Brayden McNabbX6211112-955588633611162,78%57109917,7212310750000119
Torrey MitchellX62448-1201931468138,70%94306,9300003000118
Andrei MarkovX24066-1204199450,00%1938516,03022339000128
Dmitry KorobovX17033-413514104230,00%623313,700000000005
Radek Faksa (R)X6101-62035100010,00%16210,290000000000
Brooks OrpikX290112260572311120,00%2844815,4600007000034
Sean Malone (R)X12000000886230,00%2937,7200000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX2452,45%20233921011,012600007101250
Émile PoirierX2143,82%893412000,79240001200223
Cody HodgsonX3040,63%642313100,89000000150337
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02846000,44000000081012
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X3048,86%883615200,56250002200121
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X000,00%020000,00000002200
__Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X3048,86%883415200,57250002200
Max Friberg (R)X1344,16%772410100,64330000011222
Brendan LeipsicX2049,40%668189000,680000000155132
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%02046000,37000000320011
Luke AdamX2055,03%2982114000,57000011100240
Cory ConacherX5052,17%461314000,49000000051232
Brooks LaichX1153,28%5181110000,41150000077011
Brian LeeX100,00%0528000,27000000041002
Tim ErixonX000,00%0730000,330000000124000
Brett MacLeanX2060,00%1598000,52000000210002
Carter AshtonX0042,11%1974000,54000000240011
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0733000,220001000151001
Torrey MitchellX2048,95%23955000,37000001100100
Andrei MarkovX000,00%013000,31000000000000
Dmitry KorobovX000,00%014000,26000010000000
Radek Faksa (R)X0050,00%400000,32010000610000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%017000,04000000011000
Sean Malone (R)X0050,00%3213000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop94100,9282,14393201419476001,0003557030
James Reimer57282360,9092,703374241521669448330,77322575923

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX63212950241206380156385713,46%20114018,105914211411015200
Alexander WennbergX63202343231803857115314817,39%1397515,4745914131101463
Nail YakupovX6319224132607136169347511,24%1399715,83571239164000032
Aleksander BarkovX621721382404159152346211,18%1698515,89581322156112554
Brandon SaadX6313253872607352129304610,08%7105516,7517823164101468
Tanner PearsonX6015193420340685291202916,48%1894315,721346900223123
Christian ThomasX6315173221404545150286410,00%1177312,271012900000
Cody EakinX62141731171002484120164611,67%774311,990000000007
Ivan ProvorovX6322729834076596115163,28%74128320,3714520174011168
J.T. MillerX63131528-82007269103244712,62%1089414,18213550000041
Rickard RakellX63101828-580395113531437,41%1383013,1700011100001
Erik HaulaX581116271580683673142615,07%1370712,2000000000024
Ryan McDonaghX57220221537562827421172,70%64123721,69224261300110163
Dylan McIlrathX63415197635935454987,41%63126320,0520214730000139
Brandon Carlo (R)X394111573406432303713,33%6176619,63112314011098
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X24571238020155113189,80%735014,5800002000042
Chris KreiderX433912-622104118457176,67%155412,8901104000131
Justin FaulkX6321012838066665214193,85%60125519,9203313122000291
Griffin Reinhart (R)X360881448106342218110,00%4163617,67000031000033
Joonas DonskoiX6404-10040140128,57%06911,540000000000
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X17134-5115239229134,55%317410,220000100005
__Brayden Point (MTL)X17134-5115239229134,55%317410,220000100005
Kevin Czuczman (R)X33044716033301711110,00%3259317,98000117000029
Jake McCabe (R)X2022300220100,00%33416,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX2253,57%5322611000,88240000140426
Alexander WennbergX3148,29%907324000,88000000033252
Nail YakupovX2236,84%763810000,82000000033514
Aleksander BarkovX5149,42%10301618000,77010000044222
Brandon SaadX1144,12%68217000,723400000163331
Tanner PearsonX3042,00%50139000,72010001100315
Christian ThomasX5043,59%39229000,83000000022222
Cody EakinX2349,47%665235000,83000000140140
Ivan ProvorovX110,00%01525000,45000000063022
J.T. MillerX3050,29%7001512100,63020000150031
Rickard RakellX2136,26%91239100,68000000055222
Erik HaulaX2140,00%301320000,76000000000124
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0735000,360001002140010
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0630000,300000100103001
Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%0213000,39000001100011
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2062,50%161111000,69000000230200
Chris KreiderX1063,64%2270000,43002000180100
Justin FaulkX100,00%01330100,190000000207010
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%0219000,250000202140000
Joonas DonskoiX1141,94%3100001,16000001100100
Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X0048,31%8992000,46000010051000
__Brayden Point (MTL)X0048,31%8992000,46000010051
Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%0916000,13000000000000
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%011001,19000000094100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell (R)3117940,9122,4817400172814242010,62583033322
Henrik Lundqvist36221100,9112,5320602187976275120,66733330341

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX61202646-11320997221731799,22%16121619,94391229134101336
Kris VersteegX61212344-171605666177254911,86%18118719,4681923134011013
Darren HelmX58133144-8954010115232718,55%21109818,9337101083000124
T.J. OshieX611527423140885715838759,49%16109918,0169152013100000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X62142438460515714835809,46%14111017,9038111213000000
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X1011000010010,00%11414,450000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X61142337460515614835799,46%13109617,9638111213000000
Travis ZajacX61171633-13805797115223514,78%17106917,52461011106101123
Erik KarlssonX57102131-10280657410522329,52%57121521,3133620123000028
David DesharnaisX5813122514401873105294912,38%1985914,81022226101364
Ian ColeX6141923-2275100745720187,02%75136222,3315613129011090
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6251722521578597623126,58%70130020,9625720135000092
__Noah Hanifin (PHI)X1000100011100,00%11616,400000000000
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X6151722421578587522126,67%69128321,0425720135000092
Ryan DzingelX617142122032409521467,37%1974512,211011400000
Dylan LarkinX617121970037248626398,14%44357,140000000000
Beau BennettX61514191160695510522534,76%1280113,1300001011251
Jeff PetryX613151841003770549195,56%59115718,97022218022191
Richard PanikX618816980382868172311,76%145318,7000002011191
Damon SeversonX6031215622062715118135,88%62121920,3213413123011081
Joel Edmundson (R)X613912-559591524714126,38%60102016,7311211100007
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X62741162038544882014,58%1762110,02011655101289
__Paul Gaustad (DAL)X1000000122100,00%01414,280000000000
__Paul Gaustad (OTT)X61741162037524672015,22%176079,95011655101289
Erik ColeX31231203440025,00%03712,220000000000
Cody Donaghey (R)X1022200320000,00%11817,750000000001
Brian StraitX1000000010000,00%21918,720000000001
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X1000000000110,00%11616,430000100000
Esa Lindell (R)X2000-300442000,00%23818,940000000005
Jussi JokinenX3000-500070000,00%04615,230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2151,72%876223100,76140000021523
Kris VersteegX4153,00%1002016000,74020000011421
Darren HelmX1152,17%11982022000,801300100142132
T.J. OshieX3234,62%782614000,76020000210233
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X3146,25%803216000,68010000380223
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X0075,00%401001,38000000380
__Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X3144,74%763215000,68010000380
Travis ZajacX4053,17%10421417000,62040000120324
Erik KarlssonX200,00%02434100,51010000000210
David DesharnaisX2151,40%7861312000,58000000011121
Ian ColeX000,00%01331000,340001000111211
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%01928000,34000011400110
__Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000,00%001000,00000001400
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X000,00%01927000,34000011400
Ryan DzingelX0148,57%35196000,56000000072002
Dylan LarkinX1127,27%11110000,870100000141022
Beau BennettX0053,13%322111000,47000000052010
Jeff PetryX000,00%0821000,310000000293201
Richard PanikX3060,00%20139000,60000000011122
Damon SeversonX000,00%0928000,25000001100002
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%0522000,24000011100001
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X4055,60%45507100,35110000051003
__Paul Gaustad (DAL)X0066,67%300000,00000000051
__Paul Gaustad (OTT)X4055,53%45207100,36110000051
Erik ColeX0142,50%4000001,64000000000001
Cody Donaghey (R)X000,00%000002,25000000130001
Brian StraitX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%001000,00000000470000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jussi JokinenX0051,02%4900000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller59292260,9102,663431211521681542310,81316591453
Jake Allen61210,8763,27257201411310000,0002259000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX602347702808312226056888,85%22127321,214202434201000029
Boone Jenner (PHI)X592128491847511071161267713,04%14116719,7854920153000113
__Boone Jenner (PHI)X219101941004428503718,00%442520,2422477100000
__Boone Jenner (PIT)X38121830143756643111237010,81%1074219,533251383000113
Patric HornqvistX6025234881604957177429014,12%15120320,04107173719900000
David KrejciX60222143014042107154205914,29%19106517,74861422159000354
Drew StaffordX60142236-92557050119244511,76%12104117,35212141317300008
Torey KrugX60101929-13220535665181815,38%44117919,6589173021400009
Zemgus GirgensonsX6014132771357482106194813,21%2290415,06000021013112
Johan Larsson (TOT)X61141327-81806648133225810,53%17100116,414261713400000
__Johan Larsson (SEA)X296814-28026167316438,22%845715,7511274900000
__Johan Larsson (PHI)X328513-610040326061513,33%954417,01314108500000
Shea Weber (TOT)X5871320-5615118948923187,87%74154026,55257241620000112
__Shea Weber (WPG)X535914-6555110837823186,41%66141426,67123171410000104
__Shea Weber (PHI)X5246160811110018,18%812725,3213472100008
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X6131720-516058876919234,35%89141623,22033181860001153
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X4127906030584419204,55%5297223,7000061300001101
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X2011011-5100282925034,00%3744522,240331256000052
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X6010919100254467112414,93%1180713,45000071121116
Anders Lee (TOT)X607121908040238624288,14%663910,650000000000
__Anders Lee (TBL)X407916-140171652232713,46%53669,140000000000
__Anders Lee (PHI)X2003314023734110,00%127413,690000000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X5221618-31404569461794,35%56101519,510221682000055
__Rasmus Ristolainen (TBL)X32167-4802047271683,70%3563319,77011227000054
__Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X2011011160252219115,26%2138219,11011145500000
Simon Despres (PHI)X6031316234077804313206,98%83128521,410112420001105
__Simon Despres (PHI)X221673100282812148,33%3442619,3800012000042
__Simon Despres (PIT)X38279-124049523112166,45%4985822,59011140000163
Kevin Hayes (R)X60369-5404433656404,62%165429,0300003000539
Andrej MeszarosX56189-12408056432082,33%4898517,60000118000188
Gabriel DumontX52347-4953219338189,09%83877,440000600003
Brendan Ranford (R)X60516-35514216313327,94%74257,080000000000
Oskars BartulisX331121201926174145,88%2353016,0700001000022
Alex PlanteX1000100101000,00%21615,720000000000
Travis Brown (R)X4000020742220,00%48019,890000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2353,48%15675011011,102100001300456
Boone Jenner (PHI)X2355,91%1863119010,84250102200524
__Boone Jenner (PHI)X1060,00%2513010,89110002200
__Boone Jenner (PIT)X1355,28%1613016000,81140102200
Patric HornqvistX4443,90%823819100,80380000210552
David KrejciX2152,18%8493410100,81010002300402
Drew StaffordX2151,11%4589000,69260100240033
Torey KrugX300,00%01925000,49000000120112
Zemgus GirgensonsX3148,61%8272211100,60000100088103
Johan Larsson (TOT)X3341,94%62289000,54010000011113
__Johan Larsson (SEA)X1147,62%21226000,61000000011
__Johan Larsson (PHI)X2239,02%4163000,48010000011
Shea Weber (TOT)X010,00%02245000,26000000320120
__Shea Weber (WPG)X010,00%02245000,20000000320
__Shea Weber (PHI)X000,00%000000,95000000320
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%01930100,280000002160020
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X000,00%01827100,190000002160
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X000,00%013000,490000002160
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X1143,90%41129000,47000000052102
Anders Lee (TOT)X0043,93%107126000,5901000003612101
__Anders Lee (TBL)X0041,49%94124000,8800000003612
__Anders Lee (PHI)X0061,54%1302000,2201000003612
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%01334000,35000000280011
__Rasmus Ristolainen (TBL)X000,00%01334000,22000000280
__Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X000,00%000000,58000000280
Simon Despres (PHI)X100,00%0833000,250000000125030
__Simon Despres (PHI)X000,00%015000,330000000125
__Simon Despres (PIT)X100,00%0728000,210000000125
Kevin Hayes (R)X0052,00%275119000,33000000055002
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0624000,1800000003312001
Gabriel DumontX2062,50%2422000,360000100185200
Brendan Ranford (R)X0140,00%595000,2801010001717011
Oskars BartulisX100,00%0317000,08000000000000
Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Travis Brown (R)X000,00%003000,00000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)48281090,9072,612850251241340419210,652234713822
__Mike Smith (SEA)107300,9122,606002126296142000,0000103
__Mike Smith (PHI)3821790,9062,61225004981044277210,652233710
Marek Mazanec218730,8952,9110910053503172120,692131842204

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX612545701432080119215477211,63%17118119,363192222160000126
Derek Stepan (TOT)X602532571114074135235557810,64%22126121,01791635152000187
__Derek Stepan (WPG)X1481018400132352263115,38%631822,70033333000030
__Derek Stepan (PIT)X4617223971406111218329479,29%1694320,50761332119000156
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X6118335133151296421338758,45%19116319,0745930190000026
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X231215274195673410051412,00%347520,65448207900009
__Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X3861824-1120623011333615,31%1668818,1101110111000017
Alexander SeminX6121295012205857203559110,34%13114118,70691531167101121
Jeff Carter (TOT)X6118173593356282116103515,52%25123920,3227925176101587
__Jeff Carter (DET)X40105155200465450103420,00%1477419,361235100101345
__Jeff Carter (BUF)X2033100204010,00%03618,220220200000
__Jeff Carter (PIT)X19891731351428620012,90%1142922,561342074000242
Christian EhrhoffX611024349395796493151610,75%64138522,71871539168000045
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X6115132819203150112193513,39%1571211,68112223000374
__Bryan Rust (SEA)X821340028123316,67%1708,800000000007
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X5313122515202942100163213,00%1464212,11112223000367
Duncan KeithX6152328211552867614266,58%69149824,57189141220003151
Marian GaborikX6114122612405247106233413,21%1093615,345271914000000
Tyler KennedyX256814212032134721012,77%343517,39055137200000
Ryan ShannonX59410146402765607296,67%1573312,42000060112106
Jiri HudlerX48661226052307416368,11%1666213,780115310114108
Trevor Daley (TOT)X4621012895215755673,64%4991319,8411216134000018
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X1802222082016660,00%2137220,6500003900009
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X282810675133739015,13%2854119,32112169600009
Anton BabchukX3711112212010203519735,26%3856415,24000018000162
Brandon PrustX44369220039295014276,00%84129,3500003000337
Niklas KronwallX270881280432415580,00%2348718,0300004000061
Tom WandellX195273001012152533,33%11186,220000000000
Nick PetersenX16134-18013213147,69%31137,040000000000
Artyom DemkovX2013432068103610,00%11356,740000200000
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X34134-8280453415116,67%2948814,3600017000034
__Ryan Wilson (CGY)X34134-8280453415116,67%2948814,3600017000034
Jerred SmithsonX350442401919211080,00%23088,8000000000134
Andy GreeneX11033900496220,00%414813,4200000000218
Zbynek MichalekX1102231001035100,00%1416314,7700000000023
Simon GagneX7101-4000574214,29%1588,310000200001
Toni LydmanX3011000320000,00%24314,350000100003
Garrett Meurs (R)X1000100103000,00%1109,780000000000
Bracken KearnsX2000-100101020,00%0178,590000000000
Matt CullenX3000100221130,00%2258,480000000003
Marcel GocX4000000142210,00%0368,880000000003
Stefan LegeinX4000-300455130,00%0317,830000200000
Chris LeeX8000000273100,00%29111,380000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX5252,81%13863517101,19130000043676
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7248,93%16763914010,900200000311100
__Derek Stepan (WPG)X4047,03%455134001,13000000031
__Derek Stepan (PIT)X3249,63%12212610010,83020000031
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X5048,61%723815000,88290010021523
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X3045,95%37153001,14120010021
__Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X2051,43%352312000,70170000021
Alexander SeminX6250,00%724312010,88060000011632
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2252,80%125614000,56161000011163
__Jeff Carter (DET)X1152,86%70614000,39140000011
__Jeff Carter (BUF)X0046,43%2800001,65000000011
__Jeff Carter (PIT)X1159,26%2700000,79021000011
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%01337000,49010011400023
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X1228,57%35219000,79000000011212
__Bryan Rust (SEA)X000,00%061000,85000000011
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X1228,57%35158000,78000000011
Duncan KeithX200,00%01946000,37000100420012
Marian GaborikX4134,62%52133010,56010000031221
Tyler KennedyX1019,23%2620000,64000000053112
Ryan ShannonX1151,40%535101000,38000000055012
Jiri HudlerX0041,67%36136000,36000001100010
Trevor Daley (TOT)X010,00%0529000,260001000121002
__Trevor Daley (EDM)X000,00%0323000,110000000121
__Trevor Daley (PIT)X010,00%026000,370001000121
Anton BabchukX000,00%0211000,430010100101000
Brandon PrustX0023,53%17117000,44000001100000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0413000,33000000011000
Tom WandellX1058,00%10012001,18000001100200
Nick PetersenX0033,33%602000,71000000150000
Artyom DemkovX0062,50%811000,59000000099110
Ryan Wilson (TOT)X000,00%008000,16000000000000
__Ryan Wilson (CGY)X000,00%008000,16000000000
Jerred SmithsonX0055,78%14725000,26000000041000
Andy GreeneX000,00%005000,410000001190000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,250000000103000
Simon GagneX00100.00%211000,34000000000000
Toni LydmanX000,00%000000,46000000011000
Garrett Meurs (R)X00100.00%211000,00000000011000
Bracken KearnsX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Matt CullenX0066,67%901000,00000000044000
Marcel GocX000,00%300000,00000000000000
Stefan LegeinX000,00%010000,00000000022000
Chris LeeX000,00%022000,000000000461000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth116210,9262,00570201925678000,8899850001
Cam Ward53311550,9202,253096011161453403420,69213538523
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers10100,7148,9927004147000,000003000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX632936651046011461202398614,36%16120819,188122029170000046
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X63213152-51003049201386010,45%9117518,652121423161000018
__Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X235813-114019117024317,14%543518,9004474400007
__Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X401623396601138131142912,21%474018,51281016117000010
Nick FolignoX63212647143157472133205615,79%18124519,767714181671015141
Nick BjugstadX6314274123001178315535609,03%8110017,467101720151000133
Brendan SmithX636303616480104886818218,82%79143922,84358191660002138
David PerronX6319133211204260150347512,67%12107417,0454921136000020
Mike Green (TOT)X6313173056915757185222415,29%44123619,62561118185000115
__Mike Green (COL)X40771424715524449202314,29%2680420,09415611700005
__Mike Green (QUE)X236101632202327362116,67%1843318,811561268000110
Andrew MacDonaldX6382028-12260518480181810,00%53130120,65461020134000094
Cody FransonX6342125338082818311234,82%102142622,632810201760112131
Joe ThorntonX636131948033638713376,90%2282413,08000224000122
Dave BollandX4771017-221536689016317,78%1072915,521231388000275
Brad RichardsX6321416-211523567820392,56%1589714,240005210001103
Alex BiegaX54115161216079483212103,13%5295817,74011111011085
Keaton EllerbyX6301515116083552811130,00%63122319,410112610000130
Matthew Peca (R)X5531114-320173910037503,00%1065411,890000000000
Tyler Motte (R)X368412-1100312653112515,09%1446712,9600012100007
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2645912021134113279,76%431412,070000800006
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X44437-111517217211335,56%44329,8100000000132
Joey Hishon (R)X2834750018143713138,11%22318,260000000000
Nick BoninoX831420008100030,00%1678,330000000000
David BoothX212242201642713227,41%322310,63011110000115
Gilbert BruleX14213-160153140114,29%01268,9800001000012
Dany HeatleyX2212324010514077,14%02129,6300003000012
Gabriel GagnéX14101-4100201490011,11%319013,5900000000064
Brandon ManningX90111601172130,00%616217,970000400002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX6239,54%3062712001,083600000103855
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4349,55%2244916010,89160000011425
__Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X0058,70%46248000,60110000011
__Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X4347,19%178258011,05050000011
Nick FolignoX3147,06%2892115100,76010010021015
Nick BjugstadX1345,98%7592420000,75030001200511
Brendan SmithX000,00%0938000,50000000051131
David PerronX2334,25%1462516000,60010000033222
Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%01829000,49031110210102
__Mike Green (COL)X100,00%01625000,35031110210
__Mike Green (QUE)X100,00%024000,74000000210
Andrew MacDonaldX120,00%01234000,43000001200111
Cody FransonX100,00%01531000,35000000031030
Joe ThorntonX1153,68%69389000,46000000065121
Dave BollandX1148,09%653911000,470000100103010
Brad RichardsX1053,55%28259000,3611100005433001
Alex BiegaX100,00%0515000,330000001110111
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%01428000,250000001630001
Matthew Peca (R)X0045,71%6062110000,43000000000001
Tyler Motte (R)X2046,88%32109100,51000000011111
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0051,52%3394000,57130000120000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0037,50%24112000,32000010076000
Joey Hishon (R)X1138,18%5562000,61000000061000
Nick BoninoX0061,97%7100001,20000001200000
David BoothX000,00%593000,36000000000000
Gilbert BruleX1054,55%1100000,48000000051100
Dany HeatleyX0023,08%1320000,28000000000000
Gabriel GagnéX0047,37%1900000,11000000099001
Brandon ManningX000,00%0010000,12000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy48241950,8962,722824421281235379110,833184815341
Olivier Roy (R)178430,9022,969920049500129300,50041548210

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X63232346-21809380174346613,22%20120919,188614201610003110
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X73140001210183616,67%312017,0910131600001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X56202242-21808170156316012,82%17108919,447613171450003109
Jordan StaalX63212546-8180106128204438510,29%27128520,407613361580004129
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X631720370202988151286211,26%16109917,452111317163000120
__Jacob Josefson (PHI)X9235-100491181018,18%214215,8211212200000
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X541517321202579140205210,71%1495717,721101116142000120
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X641324370240854814836878,78%6110217,222791915300002
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X1000-100004000,00%01212,170000000000
__Alexander Radulov (SJS)X631324371240854814436879,03%6109017,302791915300002
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X6372027-740399310821506,48%24102316,240225260001120
__Mikael Backlund (FLA)X7033-400101114460,00%311616,5300021300007
__Mikael Backlund (SJS)X5671724-34029829417447,45%2190816,210223140001113
Adam Larsson (TOT)X63521261044094968211116,10%75152524,21123141620112128
__Adam Larsson (FLA)X711208081892211,11%817925,55000018011016
__Adam Larsson (SJS)X564202410360867873995,48%67134624,04123141440002112
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X65141024-52005367113323912,39%23108416,68527101221015113
__Matthew Nieto (ARZ)X44134171120484599313913,13%2073116,624156671015113
__Matthew Nieto (SJS)X21167-68052214107,14%335316,8011245600000
Ryan MurrayX6361824622079757921137,59%94147423,39459251590000128
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X63121123-7300956214637628,22%9112917,9243713169000010
__James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X9000-700119157140,00%115517,2400002600002
__James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X541211230300845313130489,16%897418,044371314300009
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X6512921-141805356114344710,53%1086813,360000600000
__Nicolas Petan (ARZ)X448715-1010039228232459,76%859313,480000600000
__Nicolas Petan (SJS)X21426-4801434322212,50%227513,110000000000
Aaron Ness (TOT)X6431518-1532060756613214,55%71131020,470448380001102
__Aaron Ness (CLB)X2000100002010,00%22412,160000000000
__Aaron Ness (SJS)X6231518-1632060756413204,69%69128620,740448380001102
Myles BellXX638917-2200514379252710,13%1982313,07000020004113
Nikolai KuleminX5551217-311544346216318,06%868012,3701121800005
Mattias BackmanX6231316-164209480481996,25%48124320,0514514139000012
Sven Andrighetto (R)X595712-414042298928505,62%669311,7500001000002
Brock McGinn (TOT)X656511-214052278921416,74%135708,760000000005
__Brock McGinn (ARZ)X44639110038247721417,79%124389,950000000005
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X21022-34014312000,00%11326,270000000000
Alec MartinezX561101111402953328153,13%3290916,2411210134000041
Calvin de HaanX63167-4200476323664,35%6297715,500000100000122
Pascal DupuisX171010209382412,50%31086,380000300000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X1000100000100,00%065,850000000000
Guillaume DesbiensX70000001022120,00%0638,960000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2250,00%82278200,760600001110403
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X0037,50%881000,670000001110
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X2251,35%74197200,770600001110
Jordan StaalX3151,54%15582511000,72380000011343
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X4051,58%979244100,67230001100233
__Jacob Josefson (PHI)X0050,00%2880000,70000001100
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X4051,63%951164100,67230001100
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2040,00%65349000,67030000022223
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Alexander Radulov (SJS)X2040,00%65349000,68030000022
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0052,19%9601813000,53040000083221
__Mikael Backlund (FLA)X0065,22%9245000,52000000083
__Mikael Backlund (SJS)X0050,81%868148000,53040000083
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%01541000,340100000122010
__Adam Larsson (FLA)X000,00%038000,220000000122
__Adam Larsson (SJS)X000,00%01233000,360100000122
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X3238,30%47219000,441100000136022
__Matthew Nieto (ARZ)X3243,48%23217000,461100000136
__Matthew Nieto (SJS)X0033,33%2402000,400000000136
Ryan MurrayX110,00%01132000,33000000170022
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2241,43%703016100,41370000062303
__James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X0057,14%742000,00010000062
__James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X2239,68%632614100,47360000062
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X2154,00%50198000,48000000011011
__Nicolas Petan (ARZ)X1151,52%33198000,51000000011
__Nicolas Petan (SJS)X1058,82%1700000,44000000011
Aaron Ness (TOT)X210,00%0748000,270000000391002
__Aaron Ness (CLB)X000,00%001000,000000000391
__Aaron Ness (SJS)X210,00%0747000,280000000391
Myles BellXX2066,67%33119000,41000000022121
Nikolai KuleminX0036,84%38176000,50011000093022
Mattias BackmanX100,00%01324000,26000000061100
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0046,43%112217000,35000000042001
Brock McGinn (TOT)X0251,85%2793000,3900000002710111
__Brock McGinn (ARZ)X0247,37%1993000,4100000002710
__Brock McGinn (SJS)X0062,50%800000,3000000002710
Alec MartinezX000,00%0227000,24000000000002
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0231000,14000000082000
Pascal DupuisX0022,22%1834000,18000000000000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000,00%100000,00000000031000
Guillaume DesbiensX00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chase Marchand (R)11000,9392,00600023313000,000010000
Konstantin Barulin114300,9142,33439001719835000,0000543001
Jonathan Bernier49211970,9012,752838421301317382210,70030495622
Jean-François Bérubé (R)10100,8933,04590032814010,0000114000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10010,8523,95610042711000,000011000

Seattle Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX632734612440012071206617813,11%16115518,3446102513500016
Patrik BerglundX63193352232207379184446610,33%19130020,6321012261560002131
Derick BrassardX63153651161808176134315811,19%20105916,81591413121000034
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X62202444152605056124255916,13%896415,5515697000000
__Sven Baertschi (PHI)X2861016740201947133412,77%539213,980000000000
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X341414288220303777122518,18%357316,8515697000000
Patrick SharpX6320224291606653164305512,20%14106016,82491320138000034
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X631120315180675215840816,96%17106016,820551413300000
__Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X4471219-12100473010940816,42%1670516,0303337700000
__Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X1948121780202249008,16%135418,66022115600000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X6422426220059745515153,64%81148723,2422491220001167
__Mattias Ekholm (ARZ)X4621315-820047624015155,00%56109223,752135770000116
__Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X18011111000121215000,00%2539521,94011445000152
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X6141822625553709816454,08%1391915,061563650003137
__Antoine Vermette (COL)X4221315317538417011442,86%1065015,47156365000056
__Antoine Vermette (SEA)X19257380152928517,14%326914,1400000000381
Keith AulieX572182025600114805420153,70%95134123,531121380001150
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X395131842405148499910,20%4382621,1714520901011104
__Taylor Doherty (SJS)X4000-320241230,00%98019,940000200009
__Taylor Doherty (FLA)X3101-4204331233,33%26421,490000300008
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X324131711200454145648,89%3268121,291452085101188
Derek JoslinX634131711535114726515126,15%92132421,02033151270003159
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X61781584012257222369,72%364710,6100012000028
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X42246-2408144322364,65%23869,1900000000028
__Carl Hagelin (SEA)X195491000411290017,24%126113,760001200000
Darnell NurseX403121513400533033489,09%2766316,58314157500005
Andrew LaddX636814-918050558216517,32%1379712,66000030001212
Raman Hrabarenka (R) (SEA)X6311213232069523316163,03%57110617,55011076000069
__Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X5911213632069493115153,23%49103317,50011075000069
__Raman Hrabarenka (FLA)X4000-400032110,00%87318,280000100000
Colin Greening (TOT)X636612-1223575496817408,82%784313,37101261000033
__Colin Greening (BUF)X44538-13155493649174010,20%665914,97101260000025
__Colin Greening (SEA)X19134180261319005,26%11849,680000100008
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X5146101402441539297,55%84949,69000010000017
__Mikhail Grabovski (SJS)X3744814019223892910,53%83278,8500009000017
__Mikhail Grabovski (ARZ)X2000100032000,00%02412,210000000000
__Mikhail Grabovski (SEA)X12022-10051613000,00%014311,880000100000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X35549-2140503049134110,20%1145613,0200000000031
David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X28178-1100211815656,67%2448117,17112357000012
__David Quenneville (PIT)X8000-220432110,00%513616,9900011700004
__David Quenneville (SEA)X20178180171513547,69%1934517,2411224000007
Oscar MollerX2842682011725111116,00%22288,160000100000
Wojtek WolskiX1623556076166212,50%119512,160000000000
Pavel Padakin (R)X412351952012394165,13%13648,8700002000263
Sondre Olden (R)X1204412011410570,00%11028,5200000000110
Connor Rankin (R)X91121208411349,09%2819,0300000000019
Dalton ProutX10022-5608105220,00%1115115,1400000000019
Jordan Schneider (R)X1202222012143320,00%619916,5800001900001
Justin FalkX19011700142471250,00%1637219,6000004000034
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
__Vinny Saponari (WPG)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
Simon MoserX1000000100000,00%066,350000000000
Brian LashoffX3000000470000,00%33812,660000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX5043,04%792815021,06010000210638
Patrik BerglundX5147,15%15462725000,80010002200036
Derick BrassardX5152,56%9571210000,96000000120642
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X5040,00%65239010,91000000011351
__Sven Baertschi (PHI)X1050,00%20166000,82000000011
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X4035,56%4573010,98000000011
Patrick SharpX4236,43%1292410010,79010000022172
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X4033,33%48347000,59000000210233
__Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X3026,09%23347000,54000000210
__Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X1040,00%2500000,68000000210
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%1845000,350000002200102
__Mattias Ekholm (ARZ)X000,00%1845000,270000002200
__Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X000,00%000000,560000002200
Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1054,34%738816000,48110010000010
__Antoine Vermette (COL)X1057,53%372711000,46110010000
__Antoine Vermette (SEA)X0051,09%36615000,52000000000
Keith AulieX200,00%0833000,300000000291120
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X110,00%0519000,44010001300101
__Taylor Doherty (SJS)X000,00%012000,00000001300
__Taylor Doherty (FLA)X000,00%014000,31000001300
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X110,00%0313000,50010001300
Derek JoslinX110,00%0636000,26001000061102
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1146,51%43146000,46000000085001
__Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0140,00%20146000,31000000085
__Carl Hagelin (SEA)X1052,17%2300000,69000000085
Darnell NurseX000,00%049000,45000001100001
Andrew LaddX1144,00%501617000,3501000003218001
Raman Hrabarenka (R) (SEA)X000,00%0730000,240000000282001
__Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X000,00%0626000,250000000282
__Raman Hrabarenka (FLA)X000,00%014000,000000000282
Colin Greening (TOT)X1152,22%90118000,28000010065012
__Colin Greening (BUF)X0150,00%28118000,24000010065
__Colin Greening (SEA)X1053,23%6200000,43000000065
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X0052,40%229155000,400000000125001
__Mikhail Grabovski (SJS)X0056,10%82154000,490000000125
__Mikhail Grabovski (ARZ)X000,00%001000,000000000125
__Mikhail Grabovski (SEA)X0050,34%14700000,280000000125
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1050,00%276127000,39000000000200
David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X000,00%0510000,33000000000000
__David Quenneville (PIT)X000,00%005000,00000000000
__David Quenneville (SEA)X000,00%055000,46000000000
Oscar MollerX0133,33%362000,53000000041021
Wojtek WolskiX0050,00%633000,51000001300000
Pavel Padakin (R)X0027,27%1125000,2700001001818010
Sondre Olden (R)X00100.00%133000,78000001100000
Connor Rankin (R)X0046,51%4300000,49000000033000
Dalton ProutX000,00%007000,26000000210000
Jordan Schneider (R)X000,00%005000,200000000153000
Justin FalkX000,00%0211000,050000002150000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
__Vinny Saponari (WPG)X0050,00%200000,00000000066
Simon MoserX000,00%021000,00000001100000
Brian LashoffX000,00%002000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard (TOT)49281540,9222,202860421051354457320,66734815772
__Jimmy Howard (NJD)27121040,9072,6715702070749310120,6673275
__Jimmy Howard (SEA)2216500,9421,6312902235605147200,00002110
John Gibson2312730,8912,9413070064587154000,80052241121

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Spezza (TOT)X60263460-51404393190477013,68%20120420,0611102138177000121
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X10347-320812329129,38%621521,54213936000014
__Jason Spezza (STL)X50233053-21203581158385814,56%1498819,7799182914100018
Evgeny GrachevX612226485805476191367611,52%22121819,97591434167000132
Clayton Keller (R)X61201939-92208053131315115,27%11106217,4155102515800000
Kyle OkposoX6119183714206147180427010,56%12112518,441341170224659
Dustin Brown (TOT)X61132336-1454012266107325612,15%24127220,864812171440002117
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X303811-1726040324427356,82%1363321,10033459000164
__Dustin Brown (STL)X31101525328082346352115,87%1163920,634591386000152
Michael SantorelliX5413213411402840102205112,75%1178614,551341255224666
Kyle TurrisX57121931620316012932589,30%1085815,052241396000024
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X60131730-15500929316222708,02%18108918,1414516127000019
__Mark Scheifele (CLB)X3410717-16240424499215910,10%1258917,33134654000019
__Mark Scheifele (FLA)X19281031803635381115,26%436819,3901165800000
__Mark Scheifele (STL)X7123-280141425004,00%213118,6900041500000
Jesse PuljujarviX6181220-6160654311321397,08%1185313,98112109000000
Jason GarrisonX61612180380837443141113,95%76131521,560001211013147
Jack HillenX58314170401072724613166,52%67126821,87123787011199
Marian HossaX617916-1100375510619436,60%778012,790114610224127
Craig SmithX4851116110044475417339,26%1155111,47000030222118
Jan RuttaX5721113-1540068704713174,26%60117120,5522415168011033
Victor Antipin (R)X5711213612024392416104,17%5192616,2414510136000051
Jan MursakX61369-110018275617245,36%75388,8300001200002
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X24178-3175444414827,14%1748720,29011226101136
__Grant Clitsome (ARZ)X15022-68013259820,00%430220,17000016000015
__Grant Clitsome (STL)X9156395311950020,00%1318420,49011210101121
Niklas GrossmanX520885200682720220,00%4774414,3200003000085
Alex TanguayX37347-400520317159,68%73228,7100002000135
Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X54224-98034234813194,17%94348,0400002000014
__Mike Vecchione (VAN)X7000040223000,00%4608,580000000005
__Mike Vecchione (SJS)X32224-32017113413195,88%52507,810000000000
__Mike Vecchione (ARZ)X8000-300942000,00%0759,350000100000
__Mike Vecchione (STL)X7000-320669000,00%0497,0000000000010
Mathieu CarleX4022200232000,00%55814,380000000000
Will Butcher (R)X6101-1000640025,00%811919,810000700004
Jake Guentzel (R)X3011-3202310000,00%04615,220003500000
Anton StralmanX7011-540584000,00%812317,620003300004
Justin BraunX3000-200042000,00%56421,420001600006
Yohann Auvitu XX3000000221100,00%0279,070000000006
Daniel BrièreX28000-66091719350,00%42187,8000002000126
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3256,01%11822910221,00170001400422
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X0072,22%1832000,65010001400
__Jason Spezza (STL)X3255,76%1164268221,07160001400
Evgeny GrachevX3449,85%6642916010,79070000210615
Clayton Keller (R)X7042,03%69215000,73000000063344
Kyle OkposoX5048,39%622918100,66000001100322
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2037,35%831513000,57250000120133
__Dustin Brown (DAL)X1035,14%37126000,35140000120
__Dustin Brown (STL)X1039,13%4637000,78110000120
Michael SantorelliX2045,62%2172511000,87000001100531
Kyle TurrisX1151,13%7513012000,72370001100211
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X0252,09%11962211000,55020000033220
__Mark Scheifele (CLB)X0152,35%596199000,58010000033
__Mark Scheifele (FLA)X0150,11%44132000,54010000033
__Mark Scheifele (STL)X0056,60%15900000,46000000033
Jesse PuljujarviX1141,38%29298000,47000000033022
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0622000,27000000130102
Jack HillenX000,00%01434000,27000110052011
Marian HossaX1052,73%55107000,41010000042112
Craig SmithX1051,02%2941111000,58000000150130
Jan RuttaX000,00%0732000,22000000430000
Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%0824000,28000000044000
Jan MursakX0047,83%23106000,3300000002310000
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X000,00%0310000,33000100022010
__Grant Clitsome (ARZ)X000,00%0310000,13000000022
__Grant Clitsome (STL)X000,00%000000,65000100022
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0021000,21000000140000
Alex TanguayX1058,33%1223000,43000000022001
Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X0145,83%7254000,18000000077000
__Mike Vecchione (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000077
__Mike Vecchione (SJS)X0166,67%354000,32000000077
__Mike Vecchione (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000077
__Mike Vecchione (STL)X0045,31%6400000,00000000077
Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,70000000041000
Will Butcher (R)X010,00%000000,17000000022000
Jake Guentzel (R)X0033,33%300000,44000001200000
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,16000000042000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Yohann Auvitu XX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Daniel BrièreX0056,44%10102000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell229820,9152,2911500044518178010,700101744311
Jonathan Quick45211920,9042,802546011191242341010,733154417804

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX6127527918491577992395510311,30%15125120,504151931174000155
P.K. SubbanX61133952183359789102213112,75%90152424,987714301830003115
Devante Smith-PellyX6125234812361011646142285817,61%12106417,443811191450006129
Alex GalchenyukX612224469603940170417612,94%19116019,025493017100002
Nick CousinsX61202040-22158233160235612,50%13100016,40741124132000018
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X60112132-748101027915630557,05%13118019,66156241350000118
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X2991322-63210444088204210,23%661821,311451672000061
__Brandon Dubinsky (TBL)X312810-116058396810132,94%756218,12011863000057
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X59427312326070844011410,00%69120720,451013870001104
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X40211135205058271147,41%3781420,35101387000156
__Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X1921618182402026130015,38%3239220,6600000000048
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X61121628171603929107243611,21%782713,5711285800000
Marc StaalX61523282375751109820275,10%98138022,62448251210001147
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X60111627760322311227489,82%967711,2802273600002
__Rocco Grimaldi (CAR)X29571244020136517297,69%433811,650000000002
__Rocco Grimaldi (TBL)X316915320121047101912,77%533910,9302273600000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X5981927612036718522449,41%1687814,88033561000141
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X914506061215696,67%415016,6500021100004
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X313811-54025315116345,88%1050016,12033350000019
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X1947111120528190121,05%222812,0200000000118
Phillip Danault (TOT)X6013132691755080107203712,15%1789914,99000070001142
__Phillip Danault (SJS)X81231209716476,25%312515,600000200019
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X521211238155417391163013,19%1477414,89000050000132
Brett ConnollyX61121426-1175462312230569,84%679012,95246127300002
Nathan BeaulieuX6151722-416027495715138,77%5599516,3232517122000011
Jarred TinordiX60712192521077734692415,22%80106517,7500005000090
Brandon McMillanX3141317-102022276717445,97%1252016,772351060000027
Jakob ChychrunX360121212804042253110,00%4163617,6600008000026
Brendan MikkelsonX19055-16062015170,00%1631916,8100002000023
Nikita Nesterov (R)X14123040811102610,00%1218913,510000000001
Blake ComeauX91122207650020,00%1667,380000100005
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X2000-120720010,00%12813,850000000002
__Samuel Morin (CLB)X2000-120720010,00%12813,850000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3052,04%1541517001,26141200120765
P.K. SubbanX220,00%04042000,68010011100262
Devante Smith-PellyX7439,73%732717100,90011010011424
Alex GalchenyukX5145,65%925112010,79040000082352
Nick CousinsX3249,28%1382314000,80000100011323
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2149,50%10972014000,541110100131113
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X1147,49%478158000,711110100131
__Brandon Dubinsky (TBL)X1051,05%61956000,360000000131
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0531000,51000000680030
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X000,00%0530000,32000000680
__Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000,00%001000,92000000680
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X2147,95%14695000,682400000112201
Marc StaalX100,00%0746000,41000010011411
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2249,65%141242000,80000000210021
__Rocco Grimaldi (CAR)X1144,44%18171000,71000000210
__Rocco Grimaldi (TBL)X1150,41%12371000,89000000210
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1147,36%3971916000,62000000055120
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X0148,65%11134000,67000000055
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X1050,00%961511000,44000000055
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0045,26%19011000,96000000055
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1249,51%6101817000,58001000011130
__Phillip Danault (SJS)X0038,46%3941000,48000000011
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X1250,26%5711416000,59001000011
Brett ConnollyX6151,11%451510100,66000011200124
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01119000,440000002260012
Jarred TinordiX100,00%0342000,36001011100112
Brandon McMillanX0047,09%327265000,65010000053002
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0522000,38000000000000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%016000,31000000011000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X010,00%014000,32000000082000
Blake ComeauX0033,33%300000,60000000077000
Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
__Samuel Morin (CLB)X000,00%002000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask (TOT)55302130,9072,613190041391501447410,67731546922
__Tuukka Rask (DET)49261930,9102,542859041211342447410,67731486
__Tuukka Rask (WPG)11000,9171,0060001120000,000010
__Tuukka Rask (TBL)53200,8843,7527200171470000,000050
Robin Lehner (R)37181430,9013,222088001121132484200,923133526512

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX60173552-151807712620638998,25%21127721,282131522161000237
Nazem KadriX62182745-9604061169478110,65%12114518,47691527160000267
Phil KesselX62222143-126033542134811410,33%22133221,495101531172011171
Tobias EnstromX6172936-213754811412331375,69%86155725,524711251770112121
Louis LeblancX62121729-91605075116304410,34%1894715,2805512830003165
Teemu PulkkinenX62121729-13180695212813589,38%10102316,5037101214300000
Brady Skjei (R)X6262329-2122089787113238,45%55133121,47681428181000041
Morgan RiellyX5871522-510042628022148,75%66130422,48505211240110138
Zack KassianX6281321-7415114498923388,99%1382513,31011114000014
Sebastian Aho (R)X6010919-780585511032559,09%7114719,1112310146000010
Taylor PyattX6211718510046367792914,29%2674011,934046201014170
Sam CarrickX626915216061387513408,00%125178,3300000000030
Luke SchennX6221214-148210129846516153,08%72134321,66246181390001152
Tomas VincourX475813-74018187624296,58%449810,590000000000
Theo PeckhamX6121012453511368251178,00%64102416,791012220001129
Mikko Rantanen (R)X316410-420403654163211,11%849616,00011266000014
Colby ArmstrongX495381135241541132412,20%104248,6600024000229
Daniel PailleX352574801615348245,88%435210,0600001101114
Jesse Blacker (R)X340772200382716560,00%2447814,0700011000018
Andrew AgozzinoX25325-960249296610,34%12248,940000100000
Jake MuzzinX29055000161912340,00%2340613,9900003011021
Philippe DupuisX3000-100003000,00%0258,390000000000
Corey PotterX5000-220342210,00%16613,140000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX3053,58%16912525000,81120001100354
Nazem KadriX3246,22%4373310000,79480000031113
Phil KesselX4040,59%1013619000,65190000530434
Tobias EnstromX110,00%03129000,46010010290102
Louis LeblancX0050,67%8981415000,61000000072202
Teemu PulkkinenX3140,68%59194000,57020000011111
Brady Skjei (R)X010,00%02131000,44000002400010
Morgan RiellyX000,00%02340000,34000000011112
Zack KassianX3033,33%45126000,510010000291220
Sebastian Aho (R)X4250,47%1071712000,330700000143320
Taylor PyattX1051,52%66413100,49130000011033
Sam CarrickX0042,64%26583000,58000000130031
Luke SchennX000,00%0641000,210000000114101
Tomas VincourX0044,19%43125000,52110000011013
Theo PeckhamX000,00%0727000,230001002150100
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3046,45%36675000,40000000000101
Colby ArmstrongX0046,67%1554000,38000011100010
Daniel PailleX0045,76%5975000,40000000011100
Jesse Blacker (R)X000,00%023000,290000000141010
Andrew AgozzinoX0166,67%930000,45110000000000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0012000,25000000011000
Philippe DupuisX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Corey PotterX000,00%003000,00000000510000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond56252080,9032,813162411481531466220,58629548940
Dustin Tokarski143420,8813,38620003529479100,3333854000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander Kane (TOT)X63223557048011672200378611,00%26126920,14761325143000488
__Evander Kane (WPG)X1479163120161451173713,73%830721,94112733000025
__Evander Kane (VAN)X49152641-336010058149204910,07%1896119,62651118110000463
Ryan KeslerX63233255028091132179365912,85%35131620,895914181271014178
Tyler SeguinX63262551-41153648222518611,71%14122319,42571224138000378
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X6415355031406210518246768,24%25124919,5131316231340116129
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X6033-200681011100,00%111819,7102211600005
__Brandon Sutter (VAN)X581532475140569717235668,72%24113119,4931114221190116125
Ryan JohansenX6022204261604572157376114,01%18100016,675271899000015
Dmitrij JaskinX631021313540693511432378,77%1286213,6911232000000
John KlingbergX6362127722053796716168,96%57129820,60167221370001108
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X6314122610403867114285612,28%13106516,912461413100003
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1442660010154310189,30%525518,1800053900000
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X49101020440285271183814,08%881116,5524699200003
Alexander EdlerX6332326142085845222205,77%76139022,06112101070000144
T.J. GaliardiX631312256100495488163714,77%19106916,981122480004124
Nicolas KerdilesX6312112322807147119295010,08%1496915,3700002000056
Jason DemersX6351621-834061915720158,77%86145323,062029680002171
Dougie HamiltonX61217194591594624411124,55%71122920,15235101140000139
Julius HonkaX6321719641562775210143,85%34120919,1902213107000070
Nick Shore (R)X63336-3202116377138,11%33796,020001300000
Cooper Marody (R)X49123-2601111165156,25%52595,290000100000
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X15022200327000,00%0734,860000100008
Nicklas Jensen (R)X23022-200191117390,00%21657,170000000000
Dennis PerssonX51022-1200174927450,00%4176515,0000003000042
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X7011-6100783410,00%815121,6100003000011
__Tom Gilbert (PIT)X6011-5100753410,00%813422,2600003000010
__Tom Gilbert (VAN)X1000-100030000,00%01817,720000000001
Ben LovejoyX1000000121100,00%31818,150000000003
Riley NashX2000-120380000,00%02914,650000000000
Lennart PetrellX19000-300120000,00%0321,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander Kane (TOT)X4339,77%883118000,90010000052163
__Evander Kane (WPG)X0266,67%18149001,04000000052
__Evander Kane (VAN)X4132,86%70179000,85010000052
Ryan KeslerX1752,26%14162516000,84130000022854
Tyler SeguinX6256,13%1553919100,83131000011441
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4252,46%10772614200,80110000033233
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X0060,94%12855000,51000000033
__Brandon Sutter (VAN)X4251,32%949219200,83110000033
Ryan JohansenX3151,32%9862514000,84010001100233
Dmitrij JaskinX3052,50%401213000,721100000222202
John KlingbergX000,00%01929000,42000000051101
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X3340,58%692215000,491400000173223
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1222,22%1897000,470300000173
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X2147,06%51138000,491100000173
Alexander EdlerX000,00%01533100,37000000066102
T.J. GaliardiX3146,21%1321023100,471100000116233
Nicolas KerdilesX3156,00%751110010,47000000075211
Jason DemersX000,00%01536000,29000000022103
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0831000,31001100085001
Julius HonkaX000,00%0923100,31011000120021
Nick Shore (R)X0053,15%11161000,32000000066001
Cooper Marody (R)X0046,27%6731000,2300000001919010
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X0055,56%900000,550000000142000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0066,67%625000,24000000022000
Dennis PerssonX000,00%0216000,0500000004913000
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X000,00%033000,13000000011000
__Tom Gilbert (PIT)X000,00%033000,15000000011
__Tom Gilbert (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,000000000217000
Riley NashX0060,71%2800000,00000000000000
Lennart PetrellX00100.00%101000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper176600,9202,388580034423164000,00001152210
Cory Schneider52272220,8972,852946421401360396200,857145211501

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX64192948-132046103163507811,66%17123819,350999129000113
Ty RattieX6421264721955862186246111,29%12106316,6177143215500000
James NealX63172441-58151205818845789,04%33133421,17381125154000152
Artem AnisimovX6421194031407088113254218,58%15114217,85481219140101289
Saku Maenalanen (R)X6418163433007754137215313,14%1292814,5123568100000
Jack JohnsonX6372027-4260781198325348,43%102169626,91246131250001192
Emerson EtemX6413132622955650110285311,82%1177412,0900015000115
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X5342125-1324062626615176,06%47114221,552571813800007
Cal ClutterbuckX64111324-2235763385153612,94%971411,15325540000589
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X4691322-360334810633578,49%1083518,1441587700000
Joe ColborneX6481422040325079224010,13%1677512,1100001011170
Braydon CoburnX643192235208364569155,36%75126319,7321314690112178
Kyle CliffordX641110214400865313020558,46%21103016,103146511015197
Mathieu PerreaultX6151419-8006417713406,49%664310,550227320007151
Ryan EllisX5421113-18026473514165,71%4997418,04022279000140
Dion PhaneufX6421113465510972597153,39%69127919,98112161010002141
Alex GoligoskiX642911-4602850507134,00%46105516,4801111650111154
Jacob De La Rose (R)X643710-310041436125294,92%95097,9500000000027
Ian WhiteX140552005116030,00%918913,530000000002
Michael MathesonX1011200330000,00%21919,420000000000
Yegor Rykov (R)X7011-120973000,00%611716,650000100005
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%01212,100000000000
Manny MalhotraX21000-5208914140,00%222510,7000000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1250,07%15203211000,78030000033316
Ty RattieX2245,76%59352000,88020100210372
James NealX4043,62%1493314000,61040010033221
Artem AnisimovX1149,13%11441917100,70140000041532
Saku Maenalanen (R)X4145,65%461610000,73000001200323
Jack JohnsonX100,00%02749000,32000000087021
Emerson EtemX1045,24%42248000,67140100410100
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X110,00%01426000,440000001210211
Cal ClutterbuckX5035,48%311611110,67110011100211
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1247,37%57216000,53010000022111
Joe ColborneX0052,23%471208000,571100000123003
Braydon CoburnX100,00%0725100,35000000260030
Kyle CliffordX2155,07%691915000,41350001300101
Mathieu PerreaultX0047,31%35375100,59110000160000
Ryan EllisX000,00%01834000,27000000042010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0633000,20000100022101
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%01321000,21000001100001
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0049,72%35267000,39000000052010
Ian WhiteX000,00%0010000,53000000000000
Michael MathesonX000,00%000001,03000000170001
Yegor Rykov (R)X000,00%000000,17000000120000
Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%101000,00000000022000
Manny MalhotraX0054,65%8612000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz (R)134800,9042,76738003435385100,00001153102
Braden Holtby53232270,9002,863144401501493420020,615265310342

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX59132538-620496218541937,03%31132422,443811181540001141
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X6082735-14401249165151612,31%70148824,806101626212011089
__Brent Seabrook (PHI)X557233024001138560151611,67%63137925,07681423194011082
__Brent Seabrook (WPG)X5145-34011650020,00%710921,8202231800007
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5991827-1260895512927426,98%23116019,6605518134011151
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X142353201316318116,45%722716,1900011200002
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X4571522-424076399819317,14%1693320,7305517122011149
Evgeny DadonovX5991625-6160564913334676,77%15109818,6016712124011148
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X601014240100487314233507,04%690815,143031177000010
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X5481321-280446113133506,11%679814,772021054000010
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X6213220412110018,18%011118,4410112300000
Marcus FolignoX5961521-1232095419422506,38%1292815,7326814124000440
Casey CizikasX5910919-11140556499133010,10%2083714,19134117300001
Ryan Strome (TOT)X58811192160634612033556,67%989515,4321394800001
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X5000000219450,00%06813,650000000000
__Ryan Strome (PIT)X8123320167178115,88%115619,5410142200000
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X457916-114045389421397,45%867114,9011252600001
Matt HalischukX596121822019328614356,98%1172012,2000002000252
Kris Russell (TOT)X60611171120049696617149,09%66126321,05314171290112136
__Kris Russell (DET)X5457121220044626017148,33%58111820,70213121060112120
__Kris Russell (WPG)X6145-1005760016,67%814624,28101523000016
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X5841317-444083736116156,56%67120820,83224231200000105
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X5011200782220,00%59519,0100004000012
__Jake Gardiner (PIT)X8134400111714237,14%918723,37101525000017
__Jake Gardiner (WPG)X453912-1044065484512106,67%5392620,581231892000076
Marc-Andre GragnaniX5951116-11140356343131811,63%64118720,12202111181012104
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X6031215-62404768481176,25%4198416,40000023000184
__Stefan Elliott (SJS)X8112-22051086212,50%617221,5100001000005
__Stefan Elliott (VAN)X7011-54041210110,00%412617,9700001100000
__Stefan Elliott (WPG)X45210121180384630446,67%3168615,2500002000179
Matt Calvert (TOT)X595712-78035366814397,35%65649,56000112000022
__Matt Calvert (SJS)X71120007654920,00%09814,010000100004
__Matt Calvert (FLA)X3000-3204110230,00%03912,950000300001
__Matt Calvert (TBL)X4446100202326528277,69%63848,7200017000016
__Matt Calvert (WPG)X5000-440131000,00%0438,690000000000
Jaccob SlavinX594812312055333191212,90%4784014,24101130000032
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X59549-427557427514276,67%872112,23000020000053
__Brendan Perlini (VAN)X14101-32099109810,00%215310,91000018000023
__Brendan Perlini (WPG)X45448-12554833655196,15%656912,6400002000030
Andrei LoktionovX5926810011426116253,28%94527,6500001000014
Hunter ShinkarukX14336-2001311359108,57%216011,390000000001
Ben ChiarotX1505591001598470,00%820913,9200004000012
Oscar KlefbomX14224-240918102620,00%1128220,11101126000019
Angelo Miceli (R)X402244601727195910,53%42937,330110400000
Linden VeyX59224-52032193314306,06%84597,790000300000
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX13022300933050,00%31078,230000000000
Peter Stoykewych (R)X10011-7409135140,00%1320320,270000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX0342,63%3123728000,57090000084204
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X010,00%0632000,47000000042032
__Brent Seabrook (PHI)X010,00%0632000,44000000042
__Brent Seabrook (WPG)X000,00%000000,92000000042
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1035,46%1412110100,47190000011104
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X1053,85%1391100,44010000011
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0033,59%128129000,47180000011
Evgeny DadonovX1136,11%722811000,46130000054110
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2046,69%619257000,53120000031021
__Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1046,69%499257000,53120000031
__Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X1046,67%12000000,54000000031
Marcus FolignoX2053,85%39129000,450100000177011
Casey CizikasX0043,76%633136000,450000000105012
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1047,86%3972912000,42110000075011
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X0080,00%532000,00000000075
__Ryan Strome (PIT)X0045,28%5393000,38000000075
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X1047,79%339177000,48110000075
Matt HalischukX2027,91%4398000,500000000134002
Kris Russell (TOT)X100,00%01432000,27000000043120
__Kris Russell (DET)X100,00%01432000,21000000043
__Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,69000000043
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100,00%01429000,280000000154021
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X000,00%003000,210000000154
__Jake Gardiner (PIT)X100,00%056000,430000000154
__Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%0920000,260000000154
Marc-Andre GragnaniX010,00%01824000,27000000044002
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X110,00%0922000,30000000073100
__Stefan Elliott (SJS)X000,00%045000,23000000073
__Stefan Elliott (VAN)X000,00%022000,16000000073
__Stefan Elliott (WPG)X110,00%0315000,35000000073
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1037,50%48168000,430000000177010
__Matt Calvert (SJS)X000,00%174000,410000000177
__Matt Calvert (FLA)X00100.00%112000,000000000177
__Matt Calvert (TBL)X1038,46%2682000,520000000177
__Matt Calvert (WPG)X0035,00%2000000,000000000177
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0322000,290000000257011
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1034,78%23119000,25000000021010
__Brendan Perlini (VAN)X0050,00%220000,13000000021
__Brendan Perlini (WPG)X1033,33%2199000,28000000021
Andrei LoktionovX0045,45%242126000,3500000001010001
Hunter ShinkarukX010,00%266000,75000000000110
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0011000,48010000160010
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%075000,28000000011001
Angelo Miceli (R)X0147,68%15121000,27000000000010
Linden VeyX0154,55%11122000,1700000002929100
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX00100.00%122000,37000000022000
Peter Stoykewych (R)X000,00%0210000,10000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)2516410,9212,3413582153675119000,50042140203
__Kari Lehtonen (TBL)2416410,9192,4013252153657119000,50042135
__Kari Lehtonen (WPG)10001,0000,0033000180000,000005
Edward Pasquale2041320,8863,3410974061534181000,750121940110