Warning: SQLite3::querySingle(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: LeagueGeneral in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 15

Warning: SQLite3::querySingle(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: LeagueOutputOption in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 19

Warning: SQLite3::querySingle(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: LeagueGeneral in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 21

Warning: SQLite3::querySingle(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: LeagueSimulation in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 23

Warning: SQLite3::query(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: TeamProInfo in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 25

Warning: SQLite3::query(): Unable to prepare statement: 1, no such table: TeamFarmInfo in /home/ashligue/public_html/leaguefiles/Menu.php on line 27

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bobby RyanX2171421640382054103612,96%638618,3822445400019
Mike RichardsX2111920680332858112518,97%937017,61112338000213
Mitch MarnerX186814500171741142614,63%429516,3911213300009
Matt DucheneX206814-620223249173312,24%536718,37448115300013
Cam FowlerX212121412024333411145,88%2453525,46033362000027
David Pastrnak (R)X214711240141539183110,26%629814,200000100000
Michael GrabnerX2137100009204912456,12%335016,6602234100001
Brock Boeser (R)X213710-720923449316,82%635616,95145104600000
William Nylander (R)X2153800092143102311,63%1030614,550000400000
Gabriel LandeskogX21448-68033194319289,30%735917,08000013000115
Stephen WeissX214375007173581711,43%421210,1200004000033
Justin SchultzX21347-140162623111113,04%2243820,8722446000001
Trevor LewisX212355001411307136,67%621310,1200005000133
Colton Parayko (R)X21055220272613760,00%2743520,72011032000024
Chris KunitzX212245401381912810,53%01738,250000300001
Erik JohnsonX210445100402718860,00%3148923,29000024000128
Jamie OleksiakX2104418026189520,00%1832615,5300003000030
David RundbladX20033212071714430,00%1329514,7500001300005
Damien Brunner (TOT)X111121002416696,25%21079,770000000000
__Damien Brunner (SEA)X111121002416696,25%21079,770000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X3022000613240,00%24615,430000000000
Ville LeinoX1000000101110,00%01111,000000000000
Yannick WeberX1000000001100,00%01313,380000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bobby RyanX2035,00%20117001,09010000011330
Mike RichardsX2152,02%32194001,08000000011222
Mitch MarnerX0133,33%15111000,95010000000112
Matt DucheneX2050,12%4071610000,76010001100012
Cam FowlerX000,00%01021000,52000000420200
David Pastrnak (R)X2031,25%1673000,74000000011010
Michael GrabnerX1040,00%15105000,57010000033011
Brock Boeser (R)X1043,33%3055000,56000000082010
William Nylander (R)X0045,88%25546000,52000000021100
Gabriel LandeskogX0036,36%22107100,45000000021001
Stephen WeissX0058,47%11824000,66000000140001
Justin SchultzX100,00%01112000,32000000011100
Trevor LewisX010,00%033000,47000001100001
Colton Parayko (R)X000,00%0323000,230000000212000
Chris KunitzX000,00%421000,46000000033000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0122000,160000000213000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0311000,250000000211000
David RundbladX000,00%026000,200000000188000
Damien Brunner (TOT)X0033,33%331000,37000000110000
__Damien Brunner (SEA)X0033,33%331000,37000000110
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X000,00%201000,86000000031000
Ville LeinoX000,00%002000,00000001100000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,000000000123000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Bryzgalov83230,9072,46488002021586000,7504813110
Scott Darling138500,9142,557780033382164100,0000138100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX221112235160202771194015,49%641718,933471139011025
Logan CoutureX2212921180251973254016,44%1044120,06415840101240
Tyler EnnisX221131410015207626491,32%842019,10066240000019
Cole CasselsX223710-422026273082110,00%531514,3310101011041
Matthew NietoX228190100232457151614,04%937016,81101228101347
Hampus LindholmX2226864034313211146,25%2853124,15022139000144
Mattias EkholmX22088-2100232517530,00%2445620,7201106000051
Oliver BjorkstrandX22437-44020123893110,53%628512,9610111000000
Nicolas PetanX22426-220191436142311,11%530814,020000200000
Bo HorvatX222461802321288147,14%538417,46000328000031
Travis HamonicX2115611754226231364,35%3454425,90011242000055
Brock McGinnX2232502015134412226,82%62169,820000000005
Lukas Sedlak (R)X221451001913204165,00%12119,580000100013
Joseph BlandisiX221341402012225134,55%12119,610000200000
Adam McQuaidX13123418081163516,67%621616,6500008000013
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2212310023123616312,78%433515,2200002000004
Grant ClitsomeX14022-68013229720,00%428420,27000016000013
Travis SanheimX1602232017111310,00%1022514,0500001100008
Taylor ChorneyX10000-8005165010,00%1018818,8300005000018
Jake Dotchin (R)X140003209255700,00%622816,32000014000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2154,28%479227001,10140003300221
Logan CoutureX1155,00%140184000,95240000210232
Tyler EnnisX0038,89%36263000,67140000071001
Cole CasselsX1058,40%23856000,630000003110010
Matthew NietoX2240,00%1074000,49110001100020
Hampus LindholmX000,00%01515000,30000000052020
Mattias EkholmX000,00%1327000,350000001220001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0150,00%14143000,49000000022011
Nicolas PetanX1153,33%1595000,39000000140001
Bo HorvatX2046,15%260118000,31120001100000
Travis HamonicX000,00%0921000,22000100011001
Brock McGinnX0138,46%1351000,46000001100100
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0039,80%9882000,470000001100001
Joseph BlandisiX0022,22%975000,38000001100010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%015000,28000000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X1041,18%1774000,180000001100100
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%0310000,14000000011000
Travis SanheimX000,00%008000,18000000011000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%025000,00000000000000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%028000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott1611500,9302,149820035501220010,91712166421
Mark Visentin (R)63210,9032,78367001717683101,0002616010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX21101424-680262483274212,05%842020,0237101657000018
Patrice BergeronX2151419-380303145102611,11%1045421,62347654000163
Jonathan DrouinX2110313-68014135872717,24%1137117,6632564600000
Brad MarchandX215712660223147182510,64%539318,72022146000157
Josh BaileyX213912-3401521479246,38%733315,86224223000237
Joe PavelskiX21731030020234392316,28%532315,4011243700008
Nico Hischier (R)X21461078017224317209,30%430114,3510123700000
Mike HoffmanX2153814061127111318,52%41788,4600000000211
Marko DanoX210882601411238180,00%41949,220110900001
John CarlsonX21167-61952333261073,85%3056026,65011265000158
Frank VatranoX17246200731391215,38%11378,080000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X21246-5803414398245,13%427913,2801101000024
Charles McAvoy (R)X21066-51803822225120,00%3047122,4401145500005
Derrick PouliotX2106612002620157120,00%1942420,18011237000049
Frédérik GauthierX21325-380162019111215,79%626612,6500000000324
Marco ScandellaX21044500133212650,00%1843220,58000013000069
Hudson Fasching (R)X4101-1001040225,00%1287,030000000000
Cameron GaunceX21011-1140141510050,00%1333916,14000027000029
Thomas HickeyX2101112010215660,00%1331014,78000010000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1245,90%122287011,14000000051211
Patrice BergeronX1054,18%55067000,84000000071022
Jonathan DrouinX2045,71%35144000,70000000011101
Brad MarchandX1152,63%19122000,61000000031021
Josh BaileyX1041,18%1783000,72000000072011
Joe PavelskiX1133,33%1546000,62000000022111
Nico Hischier (R)X1045,45%220117000,66000000011201
Mike HoffmanX1062,50%843000,90000000120101
Marko DanoX0044,00%50104000,830000001210000
John CarlsonX000,00%01316000,250001000185010
Frank VatranoX00100.00%141000,87000001100010
Josh Anderson (R)X0131,25%1697000,43000000081001
Charles McAvoy (R)X000,00%0717000,250000000213000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%0814000,280000000212000
Frédérik GauthierX0043,28%13441000,38000000022110
Marco ScandellaX000,00%038000,190000000214000
Hudson Fasching (R)X100,00%200000,71000000066001
Cameron GaunceX000,00%037000,0601000002116000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%0211000,060000000212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josh Harding199720,9042,5811172048500200010,0000183010
Igor Shestyorkin31110,8573,501540096331000,0000318000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX22111526-320162579195013,92%1345320,5746101248000452
Alexander BurmistrovX2061117-76027267216568,33%243321,67077842000051
Nathan HortonX227815-3200321636153019,44%343119,59325648000032
Ben SmithX217714-120201340132917,50%429714,1411226000016
Valeri NichushkinX224812-62025145516387,27%735316,0602213600000
Dana TyrellX222810-70017244212214,76%1337817,16011327000140
Vincent TrocheckX22369-32022124111307,32%429113,250000900004
Quinton HowdenX2233610021253092610,00%130513,8800001000023
Dmitri KulikovX20246-514028272613147,69%2252126,05213450000053
Aaron EkbladX2023511601932331346,06%2048524,27112337000051
Colin GreeningX22224-711527201792111,76%234515,69000026000018
Luca SbisaX22134-173953428147107,14%2250022,71112346000046
David SchlemkoX18123-140171175714,29%1728315,7100007000023
Carl HagelinX22123040462017215,00%21928,720000000006
Mark Pysyk (R)X22033-8220263816590,00%1942819,44000224000142
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X2303318016277630,00%1831413,6500005000016
__Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X2000020020000,00%22613,050000500000
__Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X2103316016257630,00%1628813,7100000000016
Christian Dvorak (R)X21202-10043133515,38%11316,2310111000000
Jaedon DescheneauX22112-1401311216134,76%41888,560000000000
Victor Mete (R)X80110001125330,00%412715,9300005000011
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X2000-100012110,00%0167,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX2050,58%2572113001,15000000210240
Alexander BurmistrovX1046,95%4753111000,78000000000130
Nathan HortonX2157,58%3387000,70000000230202
Ben SmithX1155,13%7895000,94000001100211
Valeri NichushkinX1020,00%10122000,68000000021111
Dana TyrellX0046,01%263154000,53000000031001
Vincent TrocheckX0150,00%68155000,62000000022100
Quinton HowdenX0060,00%101010000,39000000082100
Dmitri KulikovX100,00%0627000,23000000000100
Aaron EkbladX100,00%0618000,21000000000002
Colin GreeningX0140,00%2044000,23000010011001
Luca SbisaX100,00%0614000,160010000121000
David SchlemkoX000,00%016000,21000000072000
Carl HagelinX0144,44%983000,310000000177000
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0117000,140000000222000
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X000,00%0318000,190000000236000
__Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X000,00%001000,000000000236
__Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%0317000,210000000236
Christian Dvorak (R)X0021,43%1412000,3100000001616001
Jaedon DescheneauX0062,96%2724000,21000000033000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%014000,16000000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jhonas Enroth93300,8862,93389001916767000,0000616000
Ryan Miller177900,8943,159340149462186000,0000166210

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX21781522010207722389,09%1044821,32224427011150
Tomas HertlX216713-4120202652113711,54%635016,6621342100001
Pavel DatsyukX217512160264070163110,00%1046722,23112526000062
Linus OmarkX215712-380201546203010,87%534516,4112352510139
Frans NielsenX2146102601120457188,89%630714,6100006112337
Chris TierneyX213472401322389187,89%427413,050000300008
Sergei KostitsynX21246-46026124012255,00%632815,6301122000000
Brody Sutter (R)X211561202112169186,25%51919,080000000002
Tyler WotherspoonX21066280202313570,00%1841119,58011010000022
Artemi PanarinX11325380135202715,00%120718,84112212000110
Drew MillerX2132502013141921615,79%221310,1200000000226
Colin SmithX21235-36029193410125,88%225612,190110400002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX21055-860303524790,00%2847822,75011022011047
Jonathon BlumX211341120162125594,00%1439518,81000010000119
Karl AlznerX18044460213317970,00%2446825,99000026011055
Colby CohenX18033-14012176620,00%2128615,89000010000026
Pierre-Luc DuboisX21202-31001914217119,52%425111,9400002000020
Jared CowenX210220180291711340,00%2740419,25000019000059
Fredrik Claesson (R)X6101-1402530133,33%58814,710000000007
Blake GeoffrionX5000000115130,00%0346,790000000006
Paul ByronX5000000100000,00%061,180000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX0150,00%38296000,67110000091110
Tomas HertlX2048,68%189133000,74110000230210
Pavel DatsyukX2051,92%624710000,51010000011111
Linus OmarkX1043,48%23118000,70010000033011
Frans NielsenX0059,64%166116000,65000000053100
Chris TierneyX0146,67%9091000,51000000083002
Sergei KostitsynX0116,67%6114000,37010000011000
Brody Sutter (R)X0025,00%427000,63000000053002
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%045000,290000000213002
Artemi PanarinX0050,00%2055000,48010000011001
Drew MillerX1033,33%664000,47000000011020
Colin SmithX1047,37%3864000,39000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%0912000,210000000201000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%0310000,20000001100000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0322000,17000000130000
Colby CohenX000,00%0314000,21000000061000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1037,50%834000,16000000088100
Jared CowenX000,00%0313000,100000000211000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%002000,23000000011000
Blake GeoffrionX00100.00%101000,00000000000000
Paul ByronX000,00%300000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (R)32100,9292,331800079941000,0000316020
Simeon Varlamov1871010,9212,3810820143543247110,8336183221

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX19111930-15420151884334313,10%942622,4464101446101144
Blake WheelerX191115267175253050132922,00%641121,62268947022144
Brandon DubinskyX197815-51810322451152213,73%339720,91123950000034
Zac DalpeX186410-1120221741122314,63%630216,7821344000003
Tomas PlekanecX192810-6002220388325,26%329615,59033328000013
Nicklas BergforsX19369-10008174317316,98%832417,0412374100005
Kevin MarshallX19279-22752617173611,76%940421,25112535011036
Martin HanzalX192681001612245208,33%321811,480000300008
Marc MethotX15178-71552938167126,25%2341227,45022142000047
Rocco GrimaldiX193471401484110167,32%221911,510000000002
Matt ReadX1532500027194815,79%21036,870000100000
Josh GorgesX19055-61210162116670,00%2443222,73011142011044
Jason Zucker (TOT)X21314-46018102681211,54%322310,6200000000117
__Jason Zucker (DET)X15213-54098166712,50%11409,3400000000117
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X610112092102510,00%28313,820000000000
Ronalds KeninsX18224020127156713,33%21417,840000300000
Alexei EmelinX19134-2200262412648,33%4042222,22000143000033
Patrice CormierX19303110011102861810,71%127514,46000013101116
Eric GelinasX611242010672314,29%311318,8200001000003
Mark BarberioX1902238015207450,00%1128114,8000001100008
Mattias Janmark-NylenX11101-3002751520,00%0565,060000100009
Darroll PoweX70110005210120,00%0608,540000000007
Magnus NygrenX17011-210013178140,00%1222213,0800000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX0331,58%57277111,41004000011332
Blake WheelerX0248,85%520712011,27000010011401
Brandon DubinskyX1045,21%18885000,76111010041102
Zac DalpeX2035,29%171210000,66000000140101
Tomas PlekanecX0044,39%18774000,68000001100110
Nicklas BergforsX0066,67%990000,56000000051010
Kevin MarshallX100,00%039000,45000010066100
Martin HanzalX1054,00%10062000,730000000121003
Marc MethotX000,00%0313000,39000010000010
Rocco GrimaldiX1040,00%10121000,64000001100020
Matt ReadX1147,62%2132000,97000000000000
Josh GorgesX000,00%049000,23001010000000
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0020,00%1570000,36000000022000
__Jason Zucker (DET)X0023,08%1350000,43000000022
__Jason Zucker (CAR)X000,00%220000,24000000022
Ronalds KeninsX0028,57%781000,57000000000010
Alexei EmelinX00100.00%1916000,19000001100000
Patrice CormierX2044,44%1836000,22010000077010
Eric GelinasX100,00%002000,35000000210000
Mark BarberioX000,00%0212000,140000000193000
Mattias Janmark-NylenX0050,00%801000,36000000033000
Darroll PoweX000,00%011000,33000000000000
Magnus NygrenX000,00%0210000,0900000001715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi189800,8813,099900051427167100,0000172020
Pascal Leclaire41100,8684,7115300129145000,0000217000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX21101323800131493264810,75%739418,78246134400017
Jonathan ToewsX2161521106025446524529,23%1747122,45134643011365
Danton Heinen (R)X215111652016836121713,89%836417,3313454100000
David BackesX219413314039294882018,75%939318,72123433101761
Marcus KrugerX19651156020215492711,11%628715,0801126000158
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X212810210014165116313,92%331615,0610133200001
Peter ReginX19358400141328141610,71%928915,2300022600005
Dennis WidemanX212570180262518131311,11%2647722,74101147000063
Justin WilliamsX19325-46011425111312,00%319010,021011200004
Dan HamhuisX2105541001525166110,00%2541219,6300001000066
Antoine RousselX20224-41151713306186,67%924011,9800002000155
David UllstromX1013402074123128,33%010610,590000000000
Jakub KindlX211344100272776814,29%2443020,49000030000158
Dylan OlsenX211347180223219485,26%2342620,31101245000025
Adam Clendening (R)X211342200343020855,00%1537417,8000033000003
Jeremy MorinX181232601212239154,35%220711,500000100009
Roman PolakX211237220242517985,88%2742220,1200003000061
Gustav NyquistX211235001674018292,50%424111,460000400001
Byron FroeseX21101-4201114113149,09%21798,5200000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1057,69%26306001,17040000240241
Jonathan ToewsX0058,95%6481914000,89140001100112
Danton Heinen (R)X1050,00%44164000,88000000150211
David BackesX3356,00%10098000,66020000022203
Marcus KrugerX1147,77%224125000,77000000011302
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1060,00%10153000,631100000132010
Peter ReginX0043,36%14356000,55120000022011
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0811000,29000000021000
Justin WilliamsX0060,00%544000,53000000042010
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0212000,240000000214000
Antoine RousselX1166,67%384000,33000010011010
David UllstromX0071,43%1412000,76000000011100
Jakub KindlX000,00%0312000,19000000042000
Dylan OlsenX100,00%0410000,190000000202010
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%0413000,210000000142100
Jeremy MorinX0071,43%742000,29000000000000
Roman PolakX000,00%0313000,140000000147000
Gustav NyquistX0020,00%531000,25030000071000
Byron FroeseX0049,40%8325000,11000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta41010,9581,341790049545010,5002219010
Carey Price1910720,9102,4610974045498179010,83312192111

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX2261420-50019297921387,59%1043119,5825786300000
Devin SetoguchiX2291019-11100351652153217,31%544620,285491162000012
Nikita FilatovX2251318-320211549223310,20%936916,7613465200002
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X225712-314019167219446,94%840318,34156750000114
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X144481801464811288,33%624917,7503343500017
__Daniel Sedin (COL)X8134-460510248164,17%215519,3612331500006
Mats ZuccarelloX225712-10019125523389,09%733315,1403365000002
Vladimir SobotkaX226511119534154192114,63%835215,9810112300009
Antoine VermetteX22191001151825366252,78%637016,83055240000035
Anton LanderX22459600131929102113,79%325611,640000300002
Mike GreenX2253853210262630141116,67%1646221,0020246700001
Niklas HjalmarssonX22235-6120273916101312,50%3352924,04000042000052
Carl GunnarssonX2205531010182717830,00%2643319,6800003000043
Maxime TalbotX22134-480199265153,85%524210,9900001000054
Brian BoyleX22303-48039241871216,67%1027212,37101113000254
Vyacheslav VoynovX22033710026262815140,00%3254124,57000345000051
Evan RodriguesX6112-2003593911,11%46310,500000000007
Zack PhillipsX91123205284712,50%2859,4800003000010
Anton SlepyshevX150221201179870,00%117111,430000100000
Andreas Englund (R)X22022-1040191919480,00%2034515,69011336000021
Nick PetreckiX22101-860182015746,67%1232814,9100001000034
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2000100402100,00%02210,930000000002
Joachim Nermark (R)X3000-200315260,00%13210,620000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX1047,58%557912000,93130000071110
Devin SetoguchiX1247,22%36127000,85120000310330
Nikita FilatovX2236,84%19107000,98240001500210
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X0051,72%29144000,59130000210030
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X0056,52%2393000,64010000210
__Daniel Sedin (COL)X0033,33%651000,52120000210
Mats ZuccarelloX0280,00%10142000,72020000022010
Vladimir SobotkaX2040,00%2573000,63110100310101
Antoine VermetteX1058,52%27074000,54110010011000
Anton LanderX1047,95%14656000,70010001300011
Mike GreenX000,00%01319000,35011100033001
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%01126000,19000000044100
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0412000,230000200221000
Maxime TalbotX0040,00%1042000,330000000191010
Brian BoyleX0047,52%20223000,2200000001010001
Vyacheslav VoynovX000,00%01122000,1100000002114001
Evan RodriguesX0050,00%233000,63000000043010
Zack PhillipsX0038,46%1320000,47000000011000
Anton SlepyshevX0025,00%451000,23000000000000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0116000,1200000002110000
Nick PetreckiX000,00%019000,06000000000001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Joachim Nermark (R)X0033,33%311000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (R)84220,9371,83493001523885010,3336814211
Jaroslav Halak148600,9022,688510038389150000,86715148100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX20111223-340271970244115,71%444222,09369960000237
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X215141944021186321327,94%1142620,27077550000024
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1117844010114014252,50%520018,2204442600000
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X104711000117237717,39%622522,53033124000024
Eric StaalX205712-9115333146162510,87%639619,78527858000350
Keith YandleX203811-9375163329151610,34%1954127,07246567000045
JC LiponX20641060015103291918,75%11979,8501112100003
Mark ScheifeleX205510-1018029315413389,26%734417,2201123300001
Jack EichelX203710-80017354812286,25%633916,97044652000219
Kevin ShattenkirkX19369-56021322191114,29%2852827,80336461000150
Andrew ShawX20448-7160152124151816,67%528214,10011125000011
Drew ShoreX20358-740973210269,38%324112,040000400015
Ryan MurphyX20077120101813430,00%1627413,7000006000018
Michael Chaput (R)X20156400135206155,00%41567,780000000000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X18235-5001211246178,33%319610,910000100018
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X90110006710190,00%19110,160000000003
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X9224-50064145814,29%210511,650000100016
Adam Erne (R)X12055-66099237140,00%114211,790110300001
Brandon GormleyX20224-12001621117618,18%2240020,00101147000036
Petr Straka (R)X191345001452210114,55%31638,590000200009
Erik GudbransonX20033-12402213161290,00%2441120,57011250000034
Tyler ToffoliX20033-1312018153011120,00%727813,8801132800003
Yann Sauve (TOT)X1011100000000,00%01312,580000000000
__Yann Sauve (SJS)X1011100000000,00%01312,580000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X170110404114100,00%520912,280000200001
Samuel Morin (R)X2000-120720010,00%12813,850000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX3232,35%3496001,04020000022310
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X0044,83%29224000,89020000120102
__Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X0050,00%8123000,80010000120
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X0042,86%21101000,98010000120
Eric StaalX1050,71%28097000,61020100063010
Keith YandleX000,00%01415000,41001000044010
JC LiponX1028,57%720001,020000000106111
Mark ScheifeleX0052,06%413114000,58000001100100
Jack EichelX0044,27%253144000,59010000011000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%01119000,34000000052000
Andrew ShawX0048,18%11056000,57000002200000
Drew ShoreX0080,00%1055000,660000002120000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%008000,510000000201000
Michael Chaput (R)X1040,00%4542000,7700000001810011
Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X000,00%664000,51000000140100
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X000,00%521000,22000000140
__Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X000,00%143000,76000000140
Adam Erne (R)X0080,00%534000,71000002400000
Brandon GormleyX000,00%0111000,200000000149000
Petr Straka (R)X0150,00%235000,49000000088100
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0516000,150000000201000
Tyler ToffoliX0066,67%654000,220000000201000
Yann Sauve (TOT)X000,00%000001,59000000000000
__Yann Sauve (SJS)X000,00%000001,59000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%007000,10000000077000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%002000,00000000053000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin62010,8963,03258001312552000,0000317000
Craig Anderson1741030,8813,279530052436166100,5006173021

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX2111819-9215274579194313,92%847422,55145538000142
Andrei KostitsynX209918440231556143716,07%737518,77000023011113
Leon DraisaitlX2171017-1220222369275610,14%1042020,02246845000114
Mikko KoivuX212151726017295314383,77%537517,8501123600039
Max DomiX217512360171852204013,46%330714,6130352800003
Milan MichalekX21549-44031182882417,86%530214,38101118101216
Melker KarlssonX2125748015112213189,09%51788,4900002000011
Jonathan EricssonX21167-32152021239114,35%3256827,04000150000045
Ryan Hartman (R)X2142617516213481111,76%424411,600000200000
Marc-Andre ClicheX2133664012202331113,04%523010,9700008000011
Dustin BrownX21156-1112031223015233,33%1244321,09011342000147
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X15145-220910288163,57%419212,780000500000
__Nick Palmieri (CAR)X1011100121120,00%01817,670000100000
__Nick Palmieri (DAL)X14134-32088277143,70%417412,430000400000
Alex PetrovicX21055160202211770,00%2142420,17022133000132
Kyle QuinceyX211342100212516556,25%1842320,15000233000033
Duncan SiemensX21044-31804128301880,00%3057027,14000150000046
Philip LarsenX21022-4002218510,00%629113,8400001000020
Greg PaterynX21022-440202315220,00%1727212,940000100003
Conner BleackleyX21012001330033,33%02512,340000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X31010002092311,11%14314,270000000000
Chris KellyX21011-2006105150,00%21135,3700003000013
Tye McGinnX2000000011010,00%0105,100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3152,03%6401312010,80040100033401
Andrei KostitsynX1020,00%15910000,96010000033220
Leon DraisaitlX2048,65%372510000,81130000051031
Mikko KoivuX0053,00%283125000,91230000160001
Max DomiX0025,00%16152010,78010002200100
Milan MichalekX0041,38%2966000,60010000120010
Melker KarlssonX0056,00%2573000,78010000083000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0519000,250001001100001
Ryan Hartman (R)X0051,72%8772000,490101000125001
Marc-Andre ClicheX0151,11%4545000,52000000096001
Dustin BrownX0024,00%25104000,27140001100001
Nick Palmieri (TOT)X0025,00%853000,52000001100000
__Nick Palmieri (CAR)X000,00%011001,13000001100
__Nick Palmieri (DAL)X0025,00%842000,46000001100
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0310000,240000002210000
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%029000,19000000099000
Duncan SiemensX000,00%0323000,140000000213001
Philip LarsenX000,00%128000,1400000002110000
Greg PaterynX000,00%008000,150000000214000
Conner BleackleyX0130,00%1010000,81000000054000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X000,00%221000,47000000033000
Chris KellyX0046,67%3020000,1800000002110000
Tye McGinnX000,00%001000,00110001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford185940,8982,9810670153521228100,56316183101
Brendan Burke (R)52100,8803,65214001310845000,7504318000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX21151631720223888255217,05%646221,9956111455000054
Jaden SchwartzX2191928575311774203612,16%1446322,064591155000050
Jeff CarterX218311312026293772721,62%643120,53123154101222
Jordan CaronX21549-400142435122214,29%729714,12112642011023
Brent BurnsXX202791140352330996,67%2250225,12123853000043
Chris StewartX21088-312023144122280,00%336417,3101194300007
Andre BurakovskyX21246-54020144414214,55%230114,360000200000
Auston MatthewsX21156-110017275213231,92%934116,2501174200007
Tyler MyersX21066022030272011160,00%2454325,86022163000042
Andrej NestrasilX213251001672912610,34%41969,3200001000019
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX2131412065186916,67%0944,480000000000
Slater KoekkoekX21044-40019136860,00%2131715,0800001000028
Adam LowryX61231204611349,09%18414,041011200000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X61231004393511,11%17813,070000000000
Jacob TroubaX21033-280322918860,00%2244321,11011442000139
Jannik HansenX15112235512913937,69%315310,190000100000
Zach HymanX21112-71001524229214,55%529013,820000000001
Kris RussellX210221802129161040,00%2143120,55011137011141
Sami VatanenX21022-5208109670,00%1228413,520000000007
Joey Laleggia (R)X1000-100000000,00%12019,500000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4150,66%6022012001,34120001100532
Jaden SchwartzX1248,72%39298011,21120010032251
Jeff CarterX1048,00%5068000,51020000065113
Jordan CaronX1054,55%11118000,61110001100012
Brent BurnsXX000,00%0416000,36010000120011
Chris StewartX0047,06%17183000,440000001210000
Andre BurakovskyX0054,55%66115000,40000000120000
Auston MatthewsX0051,28%234128000,35000000210000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0720000,220000000212001
Andrej NestrasilX1045,83%4856000,51000000055111
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0166,67%373000,85000000044100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0114000,250000000214000
Adam LowryX0050,00%1212000,71000000031000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X0140,00%522000,77000000031010
Jacob TroubaX000,00%0420000,1400000002114000
Jannik HansenX1020,00%543000,26001001100001
Zach HymanX0048,28%11691000,140000000204000
Kris RussellX000,00%0815000,0900000002114000
Sami VatanenX000,00%0216000,140000000213000
Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%010000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask169700,9112,429680139437195000,8758165101
Petr Mrazek52120,9062,59301201313849000,0000516100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX218917380271157204214,04%840419,2523585400009
Jordan EberleX215101530014246815407,35%841019,521341154000112
Sam GagnerX217714560263247162614,89%739718,9311275100004
Kieffer Bellows (R)X164711120191140121810,00%423514,6800011500000
Brendan GallagherX215510-36025196515377,69%735817,0300064500000
Jakob SilfverbergX2136917513114819426,25%127913,300000000002
Maxim LapierreX21448-420242824102116,67%1035516,9000023300005
Daniel WinnikX216173002221298820,69%830814,6600002000021
Bryan BickellX21437-36037224417329,09%1037017,63000145000110
Joni PitkanenX21156660201615836,67%2344621,26000042000021
Colten TeubertX20145-780252423464,35%1742921,45101347000010
Cody CeciX21224-700162029786,90%1846822,30112255000024
Erik GustafssonX17044-40072710440,00%1131418,46011013000012
Tobias RiederX21123-3208132312344,35%421510,2600000000116
Anton VolchenkovX21033060331511420,00%1837617,9200002000016
Martin Marincin (R)X90222204118310,00%613114,520000000003
Trevor DaleyX1602230081814660,00%1933721,0900003900008
Michael CammalleriX21022-46010112114200,00%31969,340000100009
Jimmy HayesX21022-620141016480,00%61899,000000000008
Teemu HartikainenX5011-1005210130,00%1428,390000000000
David Musil (R)X1000100211010,00%12726,570000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX1156,76%37199000,84010001100221
Jordan EberleX0035,29%341010100,73110000190101
Sam GagnerX3052,63%437175000,70010000055131
Kieffer Bellows (R)X0247,72%19763000,94000000051000
Brendan GallagherX1138,89%18186000,56010000082002
Jakob SilfverbergX1056,25%1687000,64010100011012
Maxim LapierreX1049,51%30568000,450000000113101
Daniel WinnikX1036,36%2249000,45000000033011
Bryan BickellX0061,11%18178000,38000000022011
Joni PitkanenX000,00%0713000,2700000001511100
Colten TeubertX000,00%0410000,230000000104000
Cody CeciX000,00%0817000,17000001100001
Erik GustafssonX000,00%0212000,25000000180000
Tobias RiederX0140,00%4590000,28000001100010
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%0019000,160000000212000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%006000,31000000043000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0317000,12000000000000
Michael CammalleriX0049,18%6144000,200100000214000
Jimmy HayesX0050,00%471000,210000001210000
Teemu HartikainenX00100.00%121000,48000000011000
David Musil (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk61230,9072,45367001516175000,6676615000
Marc-Andre Fleury157710,9002,669010040402185100,0000156300

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X2211617-960302070333815,71%1045320,603031142000011
__Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X7415-4208821121519,05%115021,4000021300008
__Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X157512-540221249212314,29%930320,2230392900004
Ryan GetzlafX2261016-4180301943234013,95%1342419,2823564500006
Bryan LittleX2221416-610027207820292,56%039317,86033223000142
Vladimir TarasenkoX225813-114019116723287,46%541718,9804474400007
Wayne SimmondsX226511-6120291728122621,43%1335015,9100007000126
Brock NelsonX221101126015303614252,78%633015,0201106112367
Brandon PirriX1464103006529112120,69%419814,16101219000019
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X213710-138013145423225,56%1233115,7602202300009
__Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X12145-1120893115143,23%719516,2302202300007
__Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X9235-2605523888,70%513615,120000000001
Lauri KorpikoskiX22538200142123101621,74%126311,9710114112267
Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X224377408181881322,22%41858,420000100006
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X71122002693411,11%0649,130000000000
__Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X1532554061295933,33%41218,090000100005
Robby FabbriX192572601811459214,44%023812,5202232700001
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X19246-1001183111226,45%61839,620000400000
__Nikita Gusev (MTL)X7123-2004514777,14%5659,330000000000
__Nikita Gusev (FLA)X1212310073174155,88%11189,790000400000
Zachary WerenskiX22134-1040152415656,67%2135516,1601134100004
Matthew CarleX22044-640222111860,00%2950422,93011030011059
Dan DeKeyserX220440200293223870,00%3048722,16000240000031
Anthony Camara (R)X5033200114210,00%2408,100000000002
Andrej SustrX190334160192610860,00%1636519,1900002000057
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X12112120010712148,33%821918,2410131900008
__Joe Morrow (TBL)X3011220330010,00%25718,860000500002
__Joe Morrow (FLA)X9101-11807412138,33%616218,0410131400006
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X7101-7406743525,00%1114420,6100005000017
__Taylor Doherty (SJS)X4000-320241230,00%98019,940000200009
__Taylor Doherty (FLA)X3101-4204331233,33%26421,490000300008
Vadim ShipachevX9101-4006414057,14%19410,400000100000
Steven Santini (R)X5011-340441000,00%37214,320000000008
John MooreX22011420162617450,00%2245020,46000216000169
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X3000000743010,00%34916,230000200009
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X2000000530010,00%23014,880000000009
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X1000000213000,00%11918,920000200000
Alex Tuch (R)X10000-2404577120,00%2858,540001900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X0057,41%54256000,75020000062210
__Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X0052,63%1991000,67010000062
__Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X0060,00%35165000,79010000062
Ryan GetzlafX1047,94%509166000,750000000131200
Bryan LittleX0045,89%207145000,81000001600011
Vladimir TarasenkoX0057,78%45237000,62110000022021
Wayne SimmondsX2036,84%191513000,63000000610002
Brock NelsonX0051,54%26087000,670000000191010
Brandon PirriX1135,71%14105001,01000000011100
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X0057,62%15165000,60010000150000
__Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X0057,75%14232000,51010000150
__Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X0055,56%933000,73000000150
Lauri KorpikoskiX1071,43%7105000,61000000011021
Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X0053,45%5872000,76000000011110
__Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X0070,59%1741000,63000000011
__Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X0046,34%4131000,82000000011
Robby FabbriX0045,45%1165000,590000000112001
Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X0050,00%6103000,66110000011010
__Nikita Gusev (MTL)X000,00%031000,92000000011
__Nikita Gusev (FLA)X0050,00%672000,51110000011
Zachary WerenskiX100,00%026000,23000000096000
Matthew CarleX000,00%0517000,160000000221000
Dan DeKeyserX000,00%0315000,160000000229000
Anthony Camara (R)X000,00%201001,48000001300001
Andrej SustrX000,00%019000,160000000122000
Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010,00%026000,18000000022000
__Joe Morrow (TBL)X000,00%001000,35000000022
__Joe Morrow (FLA)X010,00%025000,12000000022
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X000,00%026000,140000000103000
__Taylor Doherty (SJS)X000,00%012000,000000000103
__Taylor Doherty (FLA)X000,00%014000,310000000103
Vadim ShipachevX000,00%212000,21000000000000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%003000,28000000280000
John MooreX000,00%0314000,0400000002017000
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000095000
__Zdeno Chara (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000095
__Zdeno Chara (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000095
Alex Tuch (R)X000,00%441000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen41210,9072,45244001010737000,0000418000
Matt Murray1861110,8923,2610850059544220110,6673184102

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX20111021020221784184313,10%639119,53347743000012
Anze KopitarX209918000202762113014,52%540220,11246743000123
Corey PerryX20671308032226312339,52%1037318,64213443000012
Kristopher LetangX2001313-510032303917150,00%2253826,90011348000240
Lars EllerX208412440201249183516,33%333016,4800043100005
Tyler BozakX204610400122335102311,43%834617,31011028101241
Drew DoughtyX20189013526313217173,13%2350024,99112348011039
Anthony Mantha (R)X20336-16029123514268,57%131015,5101123100000
Jordan Weal (R)X20246020772512178,00%21738,660000000000
Mika ZibanejadX20156-5009165811311,72%626913,450000100000
David SavardX20235460121883725,00%1229514,750000000002
Victor HedmanX20055-61402520157110,00%2143021,51000027000024
Michael Mersch (R)X202240402091851111,11%528814,380000400000
Derek ForbortX20044-1100241521650,00%1835717,8300002000124
Jordan Martinook (R)X19112-42014161610166,25%926413,8800001000117
Tyler CumaX20112780212285712,50%1529814,90000125000018
Charles Bertrand (R)X110100000101100.00%01313,080000000000
Nic DowdX2010100012651220,00%21718,570000000000
Brett Bulmer (R)X19011100101123660,00%621111,1200000000038
Andy Andreoff (R)X1000000013100,00%11413,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX4033,33%24171001,08120000510304
Anze KopitarX2050,41%488167000,89120001300120
Corey PerryX0036,84%19143000,70000000120112
Kristopher LetangX000,00%01922000,480000000201000
Lars EllerX1270,59%34145000,73000000310121
Tyler BozakX1054,05%29656000,58000001200001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%01212000,36000010150000
Anthony Mantha (R)X0050,00%1074000,39000001100011
Jordan Weal (R)X0050,67%7554000,69000000051001
Mika ZibanejadX0056,44%202127000,45000000011000
David SavardX010,00%0410000,34000000011001
Victor HedmanX000,00%0318000,230000002200000
Michael Mersch (R)X0040,00%1545000,28000000084001
Derek ForbortX000,00%0513000,220000000203000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0056,25%1632000,15000000099001
Tyler CumaX010,00%016000,13000000022010
Charles Bertrand (R)X100,00%100001,530000000135000
Nic DowdX0040,00%511000,12000000066000
Brett Bulmer (R)X0033,33%975000,090000000192000
Andy Andreoff (R)X000,00%000000,000000000141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones75200,9122,23404001517174001,0003713011
Michal Neuvirth146610,9152,608080035411175211,0003137200

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX216111744026226219359,68%1045621,70134442011246
Evgeny KuznetsovX2161016025520286615519,09%1442020,0023564000006
Mattias TedenbyX2131013-12019185117325,88%836317,3111233600003
Charlie CoyleX214711-64028244614348,70%1236717,4701154500003
Sam BennettX21549-3175292749142010,20%337217,71112236000018
Andrew CoppX2144820014142031020,00%623010,9300006000047
Thomas VanekX21448-14015254712218,51%936517,3910144700002
Curtis LazarX2144828017112271218,18%525512,1500001101122
Carl KlingbergX21347-300913337229,09%624811,7900008000115
Ryan SuterX21325-41002633288910,71%3055526,42112146000048
Connor Brown (R)X21235-74014152511198,00%425011,8901111800000
Cam BarkerX21145-795232213027,69%1430814,6800006000126
Marc-Andre BourdonX21145180263274214,29%1740119,1100002000042
Steven KampferX11224100410125616,67%1315313,9301141900003
Kevin Labanc (R)X2122422020113312156,06%622910,9000001400000
Matt DumbaX2111201552835178125,88%2946221,9910133500002
Jamie McBainX21022220162412780,00%3446121,9700005000143
Jared SpurgeonX1011100010000,00%11212,430000000000
Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X15011-6609182230,00%1623215,4300001000011
__Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X6000000391100,00%710116,890000100001
__Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X9011-660691130,00%913014,4600000000010
Peter MuellerX21011-66011122812160,00%323911,37000116000211
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX2141,94%31158000,75020000710011
Evgeny KuznetsovX1050,31%485164000,76030000320100
Mattias TedenbyX1038,89%18255000,72000000540001
Charlie CoyleX1048,39%124137000,60010000091110
Sam BennettX0049,80%2511113000,48001000099101
Andrew CoppX1045,65%13834000,70000000011100
Thomas VanekX1040,74%2786000,44120001200011
Curtis LazarX0041,57%8983100,63000001100011
Carl KlingbergX0040,00%1082000,57000000061000
Ryan SuterX000,00%01115000,18000002200001
Connor Brown (R)X0050,00%6104000,40000000140100
Cam BarkerX000,00%0311000,320010000192000
Marc-Andre BourdonX010,00%0414000,25000000130000
Steven KampferX000,00%022000,52000000000000
Kevin Labanc (R)X0066,67%392000,3500000001212001
Matt DumbaX010,00%0620000,0900001001010000
Jamie McBainX000,00%0523000,090000000217000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%001001,61000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X000,00%0114000,09000000096000
__Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X000,00%0010000,00000000096
__Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X000,00%014000,15000000096
Peter MuellerX0048,84%43102000,0800000002114000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett178630,9222,3010170039497205100,7508174321
Thatcher Demko50310,8474,12262001811843000,0000417000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX22814228140292658203613,79%1243219,662241074000030
Filip ForsbergX2278159120191842103516,67%642219,20101474000128
Henrik SedinX228614-200222649163216,33%941118,68426564000224
Elias LindholmX225712-260241546133210,87%1537917,2315686400000
Jakub VoracekX22561152020106518437,69%740918,60123157500004
Anthony DuclairX225510-46022135719238,77%130113,7020264400000
Martin Reway (R)X223710510022103614258,33%222410,200000000003
Nick Spaling (TOT)X18347-35513131882016,67%320111,1800001000022
__Nick Spaling (SJS)X51121003274514,29%0499,840000000002
__Nick Spaling (MTL)X13235-45510111141518,18%315211,7000001000021
Curtis HamiltonX22257-13601110468224,35%729013,1900001000161
James WisniewskiX22077-12002832231160,00%2849622,54011285000019
Alexander UrbomX22426720025241641025,00%2241318,75011010000052
Austin Watson (TOT)X22336-640141730101710,00%927712,5900000000050
__Austin Watson (NJD)X7112-2005573414,29%38612,310000000007
__Austin Watson (MTL)X15224-440912237138,70%619112,7200000000043
Marc-Edouard VlasicX22156-24013282412104,17%2555525,23000585000163
Andrej SekeraX22066-5100162317540,00%2045220,54011154000052
Brayden Point (R)X17134-5115239229134,55%317410,220000100005
Colin Miller (R)X20044-5120121915570,00%1330015,0200000000013
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X22213-440141822669,09%31988,980000000007
__Logan Shaw (FLA)X7000-200664220,00%1608,530000000000
__Logan Shaw (MTL)X15213-240812184411,11%21389,190000000007
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X17022-4140151911830,00%1734320,16000239000034
__T.J. Brennan (BUF)X1000000000100,00%21514,530000000000
__T.J. Brennan (MTL)X16022-4140151911730,00%1532820,51000239000034
Alan Quine (R)X51010001263516,67%15511,0100000000014
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X9011-1005512590,00%111212,420000000000
Mac Weegar (R)X4000140312110,00%16014,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2055,75%5133012011,02120000041222
Filip ForsbergX0045,16%31138000,71120000091111
Henrik SedinX2150,00%41293010,68010000180110
Elias LindholmX1070,83%24135000,63000000044002
Jakub VoracekX0144,12%34185000,54000000011010
Anthony DuclairX1055,56%9126000,66000000011002
Martin Reway (R)X1053,68%9574000,890000002100010
Nick Spaling (TOT)X1050,00%64105000,70000010077001
__Nick Spaling (SJS)X1050,00%211000,81000000077
__Nick Spaling (MTL)X0050,00%6294000,66000010077
Curtis HamiltonX0064,71%1795000,481100000124000
James WisniewskiX000,00%0719000,280100000222000
Alexander UrbomX010,00%0013000,29000001100001
Austin Watson (TOT)X0052,04%9844000,43000000088110
__Austin Watson (NJD)X0053,66%4122000,46000000088
__Austin Watson (MTL)X0050,88%5722000,42000000088
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%01413100,220000000101000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%0316000,270000000224000
Brayden Point (R)X0048,31%8992000,46000011100000
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%0112000,2700000002010000
Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X1058,06%3144000,30000000022010
__Logan Shaw (FLA)X0052,00%2530000,00000000022
__Logan Shaw (MTL)X1083,33%614000,44000000022
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%0114000,12000000000000
__T.J. Brennan (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__T.J. Brennan (MTL)X000,00%0114000,12000000000
Alan Quine (R)X0161,76%3414000,36000000044000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0033,33%343000,18000000052000
Mac Weegar (R)X000,00%002000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)197920,8843,1810962058498185000,8899192111
__Sergei Bobrovsky (SJS)61320,8922,97364001816666000,667360
__Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)136600,8803,287322040332119001,0006132
Jacob Markstrom103310,8793,39425002419985100,0000715200

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX21912212120141963153414,29%1436517,3744875300000
Colin WilsonX2110818055183189204811,24%1146021,89437767011020
Mark StoneX217916-4100312750143614,00%342920,44156567000011
Reilly SmithX2138113602293411158,82%224211,5300011400012
Tyson BarrieX2111011-11002527171185,88%2547622,65011150000033
Patrik LaineX19731014037955153012,73%632517,1220233900001
Shawn MatthiasX214610424203384210249,52%1132015,26011113101323
Clarke MacArthurX1554942020143481614,71%424316,22000329000015
Sam ReinhartX21279-12026215114323,92%1237517,86022442000018
Zack SmithX21336412029182391613,04%426012,38000013000136
Justin AbdelkaderX212464601826427204,76%627312,98000214000143
Roman JosiX211563602223171145,88%3446222,00000239112137
Cam AtkinsonX202353207916111212,50%41768,780000200000
Dmitri OrlovX21055310014242010130,00%2044321,10022263000035
Olli MaattaX21044-22023198480,00%1135216,7602225200007
Zach Budish (R)X1712322014617385,88%31478,6500000011015
Daniel GirardiX2112311401915141277,14%2643520,73000116000054
Mark GiordanoX200333160222117440,00%2136218,10000116000018
Valtteri FilppulaX130221008813250,00%01108,440000100000
Brett PesceX1000000000010,00%01616,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2150,69%434199001,15130000610310
Colin WilsonX0048,15%216267000,78230103500101
Mark StoneX1134,09%44152000,75120000230033
Reilly SmithX0025,00%474000,91000000042101
Tyson BarrieX000,00%0419000,46000000033010
Patrik LaineX2140,00%25137000,61140000021121
Shawn MatthiasX0045,10%5193000,62002110011112
Clarke MacArthurX4145,45%11126000,74000000022201
Sam ReinhartX2043,95%24863000,48010000053020
Zack SmithX0057,06%17792000,46000000033010
Justin AbdelkaderX0071,43%783100,440000000113010
Roman JosiX000,00%0913000,26000001100000
Cam AtkinsonX0033,33%691000,57010000000001
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%0714000,230000000215000
Olli MaattaX000,00%037000,230000000214000
Zach Budish (R)X0071,43%711000,41000000033000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%0419000,140000000124001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%0217000,170000000185000
Valtteri FilppulaX0043,90%4141000,36000000011000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,000000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)54100,9302,00299001014365010,0000516000
Pekka Rinne169430,9152,269820037434181000,69213165211

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tuomo RuutuX2211920312031265892618,97%1046321,061231154112254
Andrew CoglianoX2261420115526297425428,11%1345420,633361163000015
Brayden SchennX224141817524256213286,45%1144220,0805586400003
Connor McDavidX2288160140352170173711,43%940318,333141157000012
Ondrej PalatX2231013510021113612178,33%825111,431122400000
Kyle PalmieriX228412000112041152719,51%636816,74011137000126
Ryan SpoonerX22391206023223912387,69%937817,20022146000024
Tomas TatarX226390006729161220,69%21888,530000000000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X1554960018131551033,33%417811,891122300002
Seth JonesX17189124020232311104,35%2143325,47101550011041
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X22257560713239188,70%424110,960000900000
Liam ReddoxX2233640020182731211,11%623710,7800001101460
Michael Bournival (R)X221561601711186125,56%81878,490221600000
Jay BouwmeesterX20145-3180232317285,88%1743021,52101248000036
Mark KaticX22134-560212926863,85%2546621,20011244000146
Ryan WhitneyX21123-4295161512348,33%1533816,07101216000022
Johnny BoychukX2103314295363016910,00%2854125,78011647000149
Jonas BrodinX7011-300376010,00%211616,5300011900003
Mark BorowieckiX22011-24019104530,00%1928613,000000600007
Madison Bowey (R)X2000200400100,00%13115,730000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tuomo RuutuX0148,96%57885010,86010000150310
Andrew CoglianoX2153,33%45167000,88000100130021
Brayden SchennX0047,50%40214000,82010010022004
Connor McDavidX3146,00%400187010,79000002400112
Ondrej PalatX0088,89%992001,03000000250101
Kyle PalmieriX0138,89%18127000,65000001100100
Ryan SpoonerX1047,83%23137000,63000000170000
Tomas TatarX1066,67%384000,96000000044000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0041,54%6515001,01000002200101
Seth JonesX010,00%0423000,42000000000120
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X2066,67%3113000,58000000054010
Liam ReddoxX0038,89%5456100,51000000033002
Michael Bournival (R)X1050,00%466000,640000001130000
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0419000,23000000071000
Mark KaticX100,00%059000,170000000163000
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%0114000,18000010000000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%0215000,11000100066001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%003000,17000000041000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0212000,0700000002220000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1910710,9122,5611000047536223110,0000193320
Anders Lindback (TOT)82310,9013,11385002020288100,0002517000
__Anders Lindback (MTL)41200,9092,991800099942100,000025
__Anders Lindback (NJD)41110,8933,22205001110346000,0002312
Keith Kinkaid10100,6675,532200263000,000007000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael FrolikX2291726940212767234513,43%1448321,94033349000025
Cody HodgsonX2271219000171664152710,94%938517,50224744101316
Émile PoirierX226915814028176823428,82%143819,9100044200007
Luke AdamX227714040271753122413,21%737216,8911223900009
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X2374117120212351232813,73%842218,36000228000054
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X1000-140122300,00%01312,980000000000
__Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X227411880202149202814,29%840918,60000228000054
Brooks LaichX226511-240243736122116,67%641018,65224525011248
Cory ConacherX227310-32027213392221,21%1635516,1201102200000
Brendan LeipsicX224610-512018134611198,70%725511,570000200001
Michael Del ZottoX19178-7802841249104,17%3151427,07112443000051
Tim ErixonX2208841001217214100,00%2143019,56000129000131
Max Friberg (R)X21347-4009235212285,77%727212,9400021600008
Brian LeeX2207710140302117880,00%1944820,36011024000243
Dustin ByfuglienX2215621604238251194,00%1852223,74123251000019
Brett MacLeanX11145-30030136137,69%414112,790000100017
Brayden McNabbX22055316031248570,00%1938517,50000018000046
Carter AshtonX22134080178224164,55%41657,480000000000
Torrey MitchellX2221310054104620,00%11255,7000002000118
Andrei MarkovX11011-2202122020,00%1017816,14000017000110
Dmitry KorobovX4000-340020010,00%25112,640000000001
Brooks OrpikX1000032014113120,00%713213,190000000008
Sean Malone (R)X12000000886230,00%2937,7200000000117
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael FrolikX0350,79%6362312001,08110001400510
Cody HodgsonX1024,14%29136000,99000000022202
Émile PoirierX1032,26%31113000,69230000011011
Luke AdamX2051,39%144128000,75000000042210
Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X2060,71%28213100,52010000022011
__Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X000,00%020000,00000000022
__Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X2060,71%28193100,54010000022
Brooks LaichX0155,25%18167000,54010000022001
Cory ConacherX1047,62%21107000,56000000077131
Brendan LeipsicX1047,37%13363000,79000000022010
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%01423000,31000000160000
Tim ErixonX000,00%0414000,370000000221000
Max Friberg (R)X0152,94%17103000,52330000077000
Brian LeeX000,00%0217000,310000000223001
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%01025000,230000000115000
Brett MacLeanX00100.00%344000,71000000072001
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0620000,260000000222000
Carter AshtonX0055,56%942000,49000000055010
Torrey MitchellX1041,67%3613000,480000000217100
Andrei MarkovX000,00%012000,11000000000000
Dmitry KorobovX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%014000,00000000099000
Sean Malone (R)X0050,00%3213000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop53100,9092,85273201314361000,0000418020
James Reimer189720,8972,9210680152506202110,80010184201

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nail YakupovX2191120-214024657154115,79%532915,68459145100000
Ryan O'ReillyX219918360172358173115,52%737717,97134439101161
Brandon SaadX21612180120201543142613,95%333916,1515685100005
Aleksander BarkovX218917-500171652153515,38%735116,71459748000225
Alexander WennbergX217916460141326152626,92%628913,7611233100000
Alex PietrangeloX212121457518362510148,00%2549623,61112451000067
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X215611240191546111510,87%630614,5700001000039
Christian ThomasX21471180019104113279,76%825111,960000100000
Cody EakinX2138117801025416227,32%424811,790000000002
Rickard RakellX2138110201693711218,11%327913,300000600000
Erik HaulaX1964106201792221127,27%625713,5000000000024
J.T. MillerX21459-480211635162511,43%428813,7100016000012
Tanner PearsonX213694120231930121510,00%434616,49101331011154
Ivan ProvorovX2106621202523141080,00%1839418,7700024300004
Dylan McIlrathX211451175242214367,14%1538718,4200007000039
Ryan McDonaghX2105541002435201260,00%1747022,40000141011061
Kevin Czuczman (R)X21033280191711780,00%1736117,1800000000017
Justin FaulkX211121140222515766,67%1242019,99011136000038
Chris KreiderX2011100213000,00%0167,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nail YakupovX1128,57%14155001,21000000710310
Ryan O'ReillyX1255,00%180107000,95110000270212
Brandon SaadX1047,83%23112001,06110000011120
Aleksander BarkovX2051,74%31768000,97010002300002
Alexander WennbergX0151,02%245172001,11000001100111
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%0623000,56000100053010
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2069,23%13810000,72000000033200
Christian ThomasX1044,44%973000,88000000091001
Cody EakinX0153,89%180124000,89000000011000
Rickard RakellX1030,00%1092000,79000000041120
Erik HaulaX1036,36%11612000,78000000021022
J.T. MillerX1053,89%19373000,63000000033000
Tanner PearsonX1031,25%1665000,5200000001212012
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0414000,300000000213000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0211000,260000100162000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%0420000,210000001210000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%0614000,1700000002111000
Justin FaulkX000,00%0611100,1000000001716010
Chris KreiderX0050,00%200001,27000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist159500,9022,538530136368152010,6673147121
Jack Campbell (R)84300,8943,07411002119985000,0000714000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darren HelmX203151840013304013387,50%937918,9712343300014
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X215101540019145117229,80%836817,5112333200000
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X1011000010010,00%11414,450000000000
__Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X20591440019135117219,80%735317,6612333200000
Kris VersteegX207714280182264142610,94%538319,1321363300002
T.J. OshieX206713320351249133012,24%635517,7422443300000
Nathan MacKinnonX20841244028188714479,20%738119,0512383300002
David DesharnaisX201101114010244915242,04%1034017,0002222600005
Ryan DzingelX20459-92091334102011,76%223811,921011200000
Erik KarlssonX19369-28023313810107,89%1941221,6601123300008
Travis ZajacX20538-92018253461914,71%430515,2410117101123
Ian ColeX202683604024241098,33%2044422,20112535011025
Dylan LarkinX204265001562981313,79%11648,210000000000
Jeff PetryX20246520192829396,90%1638419,2101114000126
Richard PanikX20246600198287147,14%71909,5000001011025
Beau BennettX20145-102022164812232,08%327513,7700001000022
Joel Edmundson (R)X201341120211816956,25%2534417,200000400002
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X211234001716105810,00%721710,3600001000024
__Paul Gaustad (DAL)X1000000122100,00%01414,280000000000
__Paul Gaustad (OTT)X20123400161484812,50%720310,1600001000024
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X21123-155231416866,25%2242920,41000329000024
__Noah Hanifin (PHI)X1000100011100,00%11616,400000000000
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X20123-255231315766,67%2141220,61000329000024
Damon SeversonX20022-160162511840,00%2239819,90022029000022
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X1000000000110,00%11616,430000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darren HelmX0056,60%371911000,950100001110010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X1160,00%25198000,82010000021202
__Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X0075,00%401001,38000000021
__Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X1157,14%21197000,79010000021
Kris VersteegX2052,94%1799000,73010001100210
T.J. OshieX2046,88%3256000,73010000310102
Nathan MacKinnonX1062,50%242816000,63010000044211
David DesharnaisX0153,71%35065000,65000000051010
Ryan DzingelX0166,67%682000,76000000022001
Erik KarlssonX100,00%01016000,44010000085200
Travis ZajacX3050,00%21258000,52010001100022
Ian ColeX000,00%0615000,36000000011111
Dylan LarkinX1020,00%530000,73010000055012
Jeff PetryX000,00%0510000,31000000072101
Richard PanikX0066,67%653000,63000000092011
Beau BennettX0066,67%6126000,360000000193000
Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%0310000,23000000087001
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X0058,14%8604000,280000000116000
__Paul Gaustad (DAL)X0066,67%300000,000000000116
__Paul Gaustad (OTT)X0057,83%8304000,300000000116
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%0614000,140000100155010
__Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000,00%001000,000000000155
__Noah Hanifin (OTT)X000,00%0613000,150000100155
Damon SeversonX000,00%0416000,100000000208000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller2011720,9142,3211890046537232200,8758200020
Jake Allen10000,8003,052000152000,0000020000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX2261824-30030378223367,32%1145820,83167975000013
David KrejciX2212921220213360112520,00%838917,67235559000218
Patric HornqvistX221110211120182071243515,49%842819,44527177400000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X227916-49543188115398,64%543719,88213472000013
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X855101552294051412,50%116020,0321322200006
__Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X14246-5402194110254,88%427719,8000025000007
Zemgus GirgensonsX225712355262327102218,52%832814,9000002101237
Drew StaffordX224812-44022154312259,30%737417,0202226000004
Sven BaertschiX225611140171740102512,50%429113,220000000000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X222810-110016303811275,26%1037817,18033347000014
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X914506061215696,67%415016,6500021100004
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X13145-1401018235184,35%622817,55033136000010
Nikita ZadorovX22279-2002829204010,00%2144120,03101252000136
Torey KrugX22268-91202226211279,52%1943519,7914558200002
Brent SeabrookX22347-41003841204715,00%2755125,05202285000033
Scott HarringtonX22134460152923754,35%1947521,58000148000127
Kevin Hayes (R)X22134-3402017322213,13%524811,260000300028
Brendan Ranford (R)X22213-15537279167,41%31637,420000000000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X22123-800914184115,56%32189,9100004011039
Gabriel DumontX14112-4756393511,11%21107,880000200000
Andrej MeszarosX18011-6401918191150,00%1230616,9800003000123
Travis Brown (R)X2000-120512210,00%13416,810000000000
Oskars BartulisX9000-220664060,00%813715,250000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0054,41%522276001,05120000150102
David KrejciX0157,48%254206001,08000001900201
Patric HornqvistX2132,14%282413000,98120000022111
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X2043,75%322711000,73020011100310
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X1033,33%15153001,25000011100
__Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X1052,94%17128000,43020001100
Zemgus GirgensonsX2046,92%21157100,73000101300002
Drew StaffordX1157,14%1433000,64010000140012
Sven BaertschiX1052,94%17106000,76000000022110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1148,42%19087000,53000000061010
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X0148,65%11134000,67000000061
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X1048,10%7953000,44000000061
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%0315000,41000000011020
Torey KrugX100,00%0816000,37000000011001
Brent SeabrookX010,00%0319000,25000000041000
Scott HarringtonX000,00%0416000,17000000033000
Kevin Hayes (R)X0046,84%7964000,32000000054002
Brendan Ranford (R)X000,00%152000,37000100044000
Joakim Nordstrom (R)X0133,33%364000,280000000179000
Gabriel DumontX0064,29%1400000,36000010044100
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0311000,070000001160000
Travis Brown (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Oskars BartulisX000,00%014000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith (TOT)159410,9092,738572139429198000,5004148500
__Mike Smith (SEA)107300,9122,606002126296142000,0000103
__Mike Smith (PHI)52110,9023,04257001313356000,500445
Marek Mazanec146610,8903,067440038345138021,0003139201

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX221320337120264182234115,85%543419,71110111160000010
Derek Stepan (TOT)X211214261020233974334516,22%945421,60145648000031
__Derek Stepan (WPG)X1481018400132352263115,38%631822,70033333000030
__Derek Stepan (PIT)X744862010162271418,18%313619,4211231500000
Alexander SeminX22139220120242177335116,88%542919,51437959101110
Boone Jenner (TOT)X21514191213537195310369,43%840619,31101853000113
__Boone Jenner (PHI)X7235100139143714,29%413419,0900012200000
__Boone Jenner (PIT)X1431114111352410397297,69%427219,43101731000113
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X225611600112037122213,51%926812,18000010000033
__Bryan Rust (SEA)X821340028123316,67%1708,800000000007
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X143582009122591912,00%819814,12000010000026
Conor Sheary (TOT)X225510340142546153110,87%536816,7411223000001
__Conor Sheary (PHI)X8011-2203787130,00%110813,530000200000
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X1454952011183881813,16%426018,5711222800001
Christian EhrhoffX22369-51552526257812,00%2550923,13123865000016
Simon Despres (TOT)X22268814032392061010,00%3147421,53011120000030
__Simon Despres (PHI)X803344015158140,00%815419,2500001000013
__Simon Despres (PIT)X1423541001724125616,67%2332022,83011119000017
Jason PominvilleX2243702013133142012,90%726411,9820221800008
Jiri HudlerX1934700022122371913,04%826814,13011216011121
Ryan ShannonX20246-1001016274127,41%825712,8700006011127
Marian GaborikX2223510023202916176,90%436516,6101124700000
Brandon PrustX201343802015236134,35%51989,8800002000114
Jordie BennX20134-31610191791411,11%1533816,8900000000015
Anton BabchukX7033101410453430,00%710915,6200001200002
Andy GreeneX11033900496220,00%414813,4200000000218
Jerred SmithsonX12033200696610,00%11058,720000000005
Duncan KeithX220333551533227140,00%1954124,58000038000144
Simon GagneX7101-4000574214,29%1588,310000200001
Tom WandellX4011-200345250,00%1317,760000000000
Nick PetersenX6011-260515140,00%0528,680000000000
Garrett Meurs (R)X1000100103000,00%1109,780000000000
Zbynek MichalekX1000100100100,00%01111,130000000001
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
__Vinny Saponari (WPG)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
Toni LydmanX2000000320000,00%22713,510000100002
Bracken KearnsX2000-100101020,00%0178,590000000000
Matt CullenX3000100221130,00%2258,480000000003
Niklas KronwallX3000400231000,00%25016,820000400002
Stefan LegeinX4000-300455130,00%0317,830000200000
Artyom DemkovX5000-220425360,00%1489,530000200000
Chris LeeX8000000273100,00%29111,380000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX3153,47%5331610101,52000000610351
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5147,49%598245001,15000000130600
__Derek Stepan (WPG)X4047,03%455134001,13000000130
__Derek Stepan (PIT)X1148,95%143111001,18000000130
Alexander SeminX4141,94%31236011,03000001200311
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0061,46%96913000,94000101100122
__Boone Jenner (PHI)X0080,00%513000,75000001100
__Boone Jenner (PIT)X0060,44%91810001,03000101100
Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X100,00%7144000,82000000044100
__Bryan Rust (SEA)X000,00%061000,85000000044
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X100,00%783000,81000000044
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1022,73%22169000,54000001100010
__Conor Sheary (PHI)X0075,00%442000,18000001100
__Conor Sheary (PIT)X1011,11%18127000,69000001100
Christian EhrhoffX000,00%01018000,35000010044011
Simon Despres (TOT)X100,00%0420000,34000000032020
__Simon Despres (PHI)X000,00%015000,39000000032
__Simon Despres (PIT)X100,00%0315000,31000000032
Jason PominvilleX0044,44%974000,53000000043010
Jiri HudlerX0050,00%682000,520000001130010
Ryan ShannonX0152,55%13751000,470000000114002
Marian GaborikX1026,32%1992000,270000000111001
Brandon PrustX0027,27%1164000,400000000103000
Jordie BennX000,00%039000,24002000066101
Anton BabchukX000,00%024000,55001010063000
Andy GreeneX000,00%005000,41000000000000
Jerred SmithsonX0053,66%4125000,570000000124000
Duncan KeithX000,00%0927000,1100010002215000
Simon GagneX00100.00%211000,34000000011000
Tom WandellX0080,00%1012000,64000000066000
Nick PetersenX000,00%202000,380000001110000
Garrett Meurs (R)X00100.00%211000,00000000044000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000031000
__Vinny Saponari (WPG)X0050,00%200000,00000000031
Toni LydmanX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Bracken KearnsX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Matt CullenX0066,67%901000,00000000000000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Stefan LegeinX000,00%010000,00000000066000
Artyom DemkovX0060,00%511000,00000000066000
Chris LeeX000,00%022000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Viktor Fasth42000,9281,811650056925000,0000218000
Cam Ward2012610,9172,3411280044530235100,0000202212
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers10100,7148,9927004147000,000002000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX221414286100261677204018,18%641718,9774111851000030
Nick FolignoX2271219211524244673015,22%639117,77167252000136
Nikolaj EhlersX229918680271055262816,36%1136116,4014523400008
Nick BjugstadX2251015-26031255121349,80%438117,31268547000122
Brad RichardsX222111361151122349225,88%834215,53000311000126
Brendan SmithX221111291204623157126,67%2949922,68123446000040
Andrew MacDonaldX22381101001628268711,54%2346521,15134240000035
David PerronX22549-420151749164010,20%736016,3531453700006
Dave BollandX1644816011182281018,18%424615,4001109000020
Joe ThorntonX222683201627317206,45%1131214,19000223000011
Matthew Peca (R)X2225710011194715164,26%530313,790000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X823540034135415,38%29712,120000100004
Joey Hishon (R)X172352008927977,41%11428,360000000000
Keaton EllerbyX22055-220312015350,00%2244120,06011032000040
Tyler Motte (R)X10314340561551020,00%313113,100001800000
Jani HakanpaaX221344160192618645,56%1537216,8900001000019
Cody FransonX2204471202726265100,00%3548221,92011251000132
David BoothX1211212092178145,88%213411,190111800005
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X17101-3115710369212,78%317810,5000000000010
Dany HeatleyX8011200534040,00%08410,540000100005
Brandon ManningX80111401062130,00%614317,880000400002
Alex BiegaX14011160191210650,00%823316,6300002000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4136,89%103117001,34000001200513
Nick FolignoX3148,00%25137000,97000010120014
Nikolaj EhlersX2031,25%16238001,00000000210040
Nick BjugstadX0140,74%1351413000,79000000150111
Brad RichardsX1053,95%15214000,760010000135001
Brendan SmithX000,00%0426000,48000000180101
Andrew MacDonaldX100,00%0414000,47000001100100
David PerronX0126,32%19188000,50000000430100
Dave BollandX1042,03%20776000,65000000000010
Joe ThorntonX1154,76%25237000,51000000072110
Matthew Peca (R)X0045,37%31376000,460000000109001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0050,00%1670001,03000001100000
Joey Hishon (R)X1139,62%5351000,70000000032000
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%0612000,230000000223000
Tyler Motte (R)X0046,15%1332100,61000001100010
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%0815000,2200000001311010
Cody FransonX000,00%0715000,170000000224000
David BoothX000,00%372000,30000000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0050,00%892000,11000010022000
Dany HeatleyX0050,00%220000,24000000210000
Brandon ManningX000,00%007000,14000000000000
Alex BiegaX000,00%034000,0900000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy (R)43100,9282,2324300912566100,0000418110
Andrey Vasilevskiy1811700,9042,6110800147491202000,0000184211

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2110818-100302167152814,93%939018,58437852000120
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X73140001210183616,67%312017,0910131600001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X147714-100181149122214,29%627119,33336537000119
Jordan StaalX215914-86033406724327,46%943620,75134648000433
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X2148120008264417289,09%435416,8725775500003
__Jacob Josefson (PHI)X9235-100491181018,18%214215,8211212200000
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X12257100417339186,06%221217,6614563300003
John Gaudreau (TOT)X223912-24012215513245,45%335716,2415655600000
__John Gaudreau (MTL)X7123-1406612248,33%010615,1502212100000
__John Gaudreau (SJS)X15279-1006154311204,65%325116,7613443500000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X21279-2140313929756,90%1952725,10112252011036
__Adam Larsson (FLA)X711208081892211,11%817925,55000018011016
__Adam Larsson (SJS)X14167-260232120535,00%1134824,88112235000020
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X21358-30016283312189,09%1033816,08000216000026
__Mikael Backlund (FLA)X7033-400101114460,00%311616,5300021300007
__Mikael Backlund (SJS)X143251006171981215,79%722215,8600004000019
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X22358-44033194316426,98%438017,2612384500001
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X1000-100004000,00%01212,170000000000
__Alexander Radulov (SJS)X21358-34033193916427,69%436817,5112384500001
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X21336-44030194217357,14%137717,9421345800007
__James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X9000-700119157140,00%115517,2400002600002
__James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X12336340191027102111,11%022218,4721343300005
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2124624011133113266,45%329714,1500001000002
Ryan MurrayX21235-1802527301686,67%2950123,84101550000030
Myles BellXX2123508020223012146,67%931615,0300001000019
Aaron Ness (TOT)X22235-61002126287117,14%2242919,51000116000121
__Aaron Ness (CLB)X2000100002010,00%22412,160000000000
__Aaron Ness (SJS)X20235-71002126267107,69%2040520,25000116000121
Mikhail GrabovskiX16224-3408111341415,38%41428,850000500008
Nikolai KuleminX21134-600911206135,00%223911,4000001100005
Mattias BackmanX20044-660262613630,00%1535617,8002213200007
Alec MartinezX1701126081712250,00%1029317,25000142000015
Manuel Wiederer (R)X1000100000100,00%065,850000000000
Guillaume DesbiensX70000001022120,00%0638,960000100000
Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X20000-7609616650,00%71587,880000100005
__Mike Vecchione (VAN)X7000040223000,00%4608,580000000005
__Mike Vecchione (SJS)X13000-7207413650,00%3987,500000000000
Calvin de HaanX2100014012207420,00%2233415,8900005000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1147,62%21194100,92010000021100
__Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X0037,50%881000,67000000021
__Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X1153,85%13113101,03010000021
Jordan StaalX1051,48%507125000,64130000120112
Jacob Josefson (TOT)X0051,21%207120000,68000000073000
__Jacob Josefson (PHI)X0050,00%2880000,70000000073
__Jacob Josefson (SJS)X0051,40%17940000,66000000073
John Gaudreau (TOT)X1159,09%22157000,67010000031000
__John Gaudreau (MTL)X0050,00%443000,57000000031
__John Gaudreau (SJS)X1161,11%18114000,72010000031
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%0623000,340000000113000
__Adam Larsson (FLA)X000,00%038000,220000000113
__Adam Larsson (SJS)X000,00%0315000,400000000113
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0055,08%305116000,47000000022110
__Mikael Backlund (FLA)X0065,22%9245000,52000000022
__Mikael Backlund (SJS)X0050,70%21371000,45000000022
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X0044,44%9124000,42010001100001
__Alexander Radulov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Alexander Radulov (SJS)X0044,44%9124000,44010001100
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0050,00%16138000,32120000044100
__James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X0057,14%742000,00010000044
__James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X0044,44%996000,54110000044
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0035,71%14125000,40000000066001
Ryan MurrayX100,00%0613000,20000000088011
Myles BellXX1069,23%1356000,32000000072011
Aaron Ness (TOT)X110,00%0330000,23000000011002
__Aaron Ness (CLB)X000,00%001000,00000000011
__Aaron Ness (SJS)X110,00%0329000,25000000011
Mikhail GrabovskiX0055,88%3452000,570000000133001
Nikolai KuleminX0030,77%1393000,33010000000001
Mattias BackmanX000,00%0710000,220000000202000
Alec MartinezX000,00%0213000,0700000001313000
Manuel Wiederer (R)X000,00%100000,00000000031000
Guillaume DesbiensX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X0060,00%511000,00000000055000
__Mike Vecchione (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000055
__Mike Vecchione (SJS)X0050,00%211000,00000000055
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0219000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Konstantin Barulin11000,9551,00600012210000,000015001
Chase Marchand (R)11000,9392,00600023313000,000010000
Jonathan Bernier115420,9162,336690126311122100,6005111310
Jean-François Bérubé (R)10100,8933,04590032814010,0000114000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10010,8523,95610042711000,000011000

Seattle Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Magnus PaajarviX2281018300171659183513,56%1337917,22415125100009
Patrik BerglundX2261218560272858272710,34%1047121,40044653000266
Max PaciorettyX2289174180442766324112,12%839117,7602264000015
Patrick SharpX228614-180282157153014,04%438217,3712395200003
Derick BrassardX2231114012031255416325,56%1138517,49123439000017
Johan LarssonX225510-38018155914338,47%736416,5311274000000
Andrew LaddX22347-860202026102311,54%434315,5900002000168
Maxwell ReinhartX222577602518257198,00%72119,5700014000030
Oscar MollerX224267001072291018,18%21808,200000100000
Keith AulieX161568100242520885,00%2739924,95112134000142
Martin Frk (R)X10235-3601031971210,53%211811,820000000000
Jyrki JokipakkaX221455100242318375,56%2346921,32000015000168
David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X18055-18011117230,00%1430016,6901123800008
__David Quenneville (PIT)X8000-220432110,00%513616,9900011700004
__David Quenneville (SEA)X10055160785120,00%916416,4401112200004
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X22224-31402919307286,67%628312,8600000000018
Pavel Padakin (R)X61342008651720,00%07813,070000000009
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X22134-616029301710115,88%1442919,49000056000029
Connor Rankin (R)X51121206263416,67%2499,710000000009
Sondre Olden (R)X3022000401020,00%0278,970000000005
Dalton ProutX8022-460783220,00%812815,9600000000018
Jordan Schneider (R)X1202222012143320,00%619916,5800001900001
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X2011000120120,00%02914,620110600002
__Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X2011000120120,00%02914,620110600002
Justin FalkX16011600142061250,00%1533721,0900004000032
Derek JoslinX220111160312618730,00%3447821,71000239000151
Simon MoserX1000000100000,00%066,350000000000
Darnell NurseX1000-100110000,00%077,350000000000
Brian LashoffX3000000470000,00%33812,660000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Magnus PaajarviX0028,57%21178000,95010000055202
Patrik BerglundX1147,39%5931313000,76010003300003
Max PaciorettyX3048,15%271510000,87010001300201
Patrick SharpX2039,58%48117010,73010000055130
Derick BrassardX2155,22%29758000,73000000073111
Johan LarssonX1047,37%19166000,55000000011010
Andrew LaddX0044,44%18912000,41010000071001
Maxwell ReinhartX1044,62%6542000,66000000032010
Oscar MollerX0150,00%251000,67000000022021
Keith AulieX100,00%0410000,30000000130010
Martin Frk (R)X1075,00%432000,85000001100011
Jyrki JokipakkaX000,00%0628000,21000000091010
David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X000,00%018000,33000000290000
__David Quenneville (PIT)X000,00%005000,00000000290
__David Quenneville (SEA)X000,00%013000,61000000290
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0053,09%162115000,2800000001010000
Pavel Padakin (R)X000,00%202001,02000000044010
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000,00%0312000,190000000145000
Connor Rankin (R)X0050,00%200000,82000000022000
Sondre Olden (R)X00100.00%102001,49000000130000
Dalton ProutX000,00%006000,31000000082000
Jordan Schneider (R)X000,00%005000,20000000085000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0041,67%1200000,68000000210000
__Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X0041,67%1200000,68000000210
Justin FalkX000,00%0211000,06000000000000
Derek JoslinX000,00%0226000,0400000002218000
Simon MoserX000,00%021000,00000000000000
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brian LashoffX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason (TOT)104400,9002,49530202221979010,0000814000
__Steve Mason (PHI)62300,8992,40326201312953010,000058
__Steve Mason (SEA)42100,9002,642050099026000,000036
John Gibson93510,8763,23519002822695000,8005913110

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X22125170140291654142822,22%536716,67505115400000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2110717-660162965203115,38%1044321,085271867000014
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X10347-320812329129,38%621521,54213936000014
__Jason Spezza (STL)X117310-34081733111921,21%422720,6531493100000
Kyle OkposoX22610164140211547172412,77%337617,1100000224217
Michael SantorelliX19691510008144093215,00%728414,96000321224320
Evgeny GrachevX22691502021217518458,00%745820,80224658000015
Kyle TurrisX224111560012225116387,84%533815,3701112100000
Derek RoyX2236906013234815266,25%536216,44101246000013
Craig SmithX22448320203129111513,79%523410,6500002011153
Jason GarrisonX2234771203132147721,43%2947721,6800003000054
Marian HossaX2225701001922459234,44%134815,82011446000355
Jan RuttaX220774160212716670,00%2845520,68022258011011
Victor Antipin (R)X2207726010179750,00%1334415,65044352000015
Alex TanguayX22336300314186916,67%62039,2400001000022
Jan MursakX222461008131991710,53%323110,500000400000
Jesse PuljujarviX22246-6402017369165,56%730013,6301124500000
Zach BogosianX2206651003734139130,00%2955325,14011136022053
Jack HillenX2212302152327187105,56%2246921,31000016000034
Niklas GrossmanX2203326029146120,00%2031014,0700000000033
Yohann Auvitu XX3000000221100,00%0279,070000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X6028,57%2194000,93000000054122
Jason Spezza (TOT)X2149,08%273115020,77140000022301
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X0072,22%1832000,65010000022
__Jason Spezza (STL)X2147,45%25583020,88130000022
Kyle OkposoX1040,00%20108100,85000000072202
Michael SantorelliX0050,75%67148001,06000003300320
Evgeny GrachevX1253,70%1621010000,66040000062211
Kyle TurrisX0150,65%306159000,89240000210111
Derek RoyX0049,84%307114000,50130000074001
Craig SmithX0047,92%14456000,68000000088110
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0512000,29000000042101
Marian HossaX0037,50%1653000,400100000164011
Jan RuttaX000,00%0315000,310000001220000
Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%0512000,410000000225000
Alex TanguayX1050,00%423000,59000000098001
Jan MursakX0083,33%642000,520000000154000
Jesse PuljujarviX0050,00%6124000,40000000044011
Zach BogosianX000,00%0520000,220000000223000
Jack HillenX000,00%01016000,13000010033000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0011000,190000000227000
Yohann Auvitu XX000,00%000000,00000000170000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell85210,9421,724900014242102000,7508814311
Jonathan Quick147520,9012,688520038384153000,5008148001

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX218172511115212478265010,26%841819,91011656000013
Alex GalchenyukX211292130091170224217,14%1138318,24303105000002
Nick CousinsX2161016095241243101913,95%631815,1321342600009
P.K. SubbanX211131431552635291063,45%2751424,46123461000024
Devante Smith-PellyX217613-280281240123417,50%433515,95123434000114
Anders LeeX196612-1005730131020,00%319810,440000000000
Brandon McMillanX213912-82020124215367,14%935817,06134739000022
Milan LucicX21561111135301838132613,16%540619,32033653000029
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X2164107201064291714,29%121610,311011300000
Brett ConnollyX21549-12013246132010,87%124111,490110300002
Nathan BeaulieuX21369-4401019143721,43%1937017,6020223600006
Marc StaalX2106611002037259100,00%2347022,40011132000132
Matt Calvert (TOT)X19325-72017172992210,34%023712,4500006000010
__Matt Calvert (SJS)X71120007654920,00%09814,010000100004
__Matt Calvert (FLA)X3000-3204110230,00%03912,950000300001
__Matt Calvert (TBL)X9213-4006101431014,29%010011,080000200005
Phillip Danault (TOT)X20235-16021202913156,90%828714,3700002000125
__Phillip Danault (SJS)X81231209716476,25%312515,600000200019
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X12112-240121313987,69%516313,5600000000016
Jarred TinordiX20145-295192313397,69%2933116,5300005000020
Alexander KillornX1413440010618375,56%214310,210000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX160442001021121150,00%1932420,28011226000022
Jakob ChychrunX18044600132316370,00%2333018,330000700008
Brendan MikkelsonX6022-320275070,00%610517,510000000007
Dylan Strome (R)X7022200457140,00%011916,9401111900000
Jiri SekacX210110020111100.00%0209,980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1051,32%491214001,20010100520132
Alex GalchenyukX4153,06%49345011,10010003300320
Nick CousinsX0143,90%41135001,01000101100012
P.K. SubbanX100,00%01621000,550100100185010
Devante Smith-PellyX1336,84%19148000,78000000120110
Anders LeeX0037,14%3582001,21000000031101
Brandon McMillanX0048,46%130243000,67010000150001
Milan LucicX1029,17%2494000,54010011200121
Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X1146,36%11032000,92110000086101
Brett ConnollyX3040,00%567000,75000000044110
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%078000,49000000052011
Marc StaalX000,00%0213000,260000000211001
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0022,22%9116000,42000000011000
__Matt Calvert (SJS)X000,00%174000,41000000011
__Matt Calvert (FLA)X00100.00%112000,00000000011
__Matt Calvert (TBL)X0014,29%730000,60000000011
Phillip Danault (TOT)X0047,37%17179000,35000000022010
__Phillip Danault (SJS)X0038,46%3941000,48000000022
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X0050,00%13238000,25000000022
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0219000,30001000094001
Alexander KillornX0050,00%811000,56000000000000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%0413000,25000000000000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0517000,24000000092000
Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%012000,38000000032000
Dylan Strome (R)X0063,49%6321000,34000000130000
Jiri SekacX000,00%000001,00000000000001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen63200,8922,83318001513960000,0000516000
Robin Lehner (R)1610600,9063,169480050531237101,0008165201

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX227142118026337519489,33%849322,42033461000234
Nazem KadriX2261319-240202258253910,34%640918,6022495500009
Louis LeblancX228715240151751171615,69%731714,42022112000241
Phil KesselX22761334013208725568,05%943919,950111262011014
Tobias EnstromX2131013-211514274716166,38%2956426,87112664000135
Zack KassianX2266125155321441111514,63%628312,8501119000014
Teemu PulkkinenX225611-48029204282511,90%236916,7713444500000
Taylor PyattX22551004018182971717,24%728913,1330346000144
Mikko Rantanen (R)X17527-300212031131716,13%428416,68000137000010
Sebastian Aho (R)X21437360192137182410,81%336317,3001154900005
Morgan RiellyX18077320101913940,00%1837420,77000033000036
Tomas VincourX101563006516756,25%110410,380000000000
Luke SchennX22156-31554739221164,55%3151523,42112249000052
Theo PeckhamX211349200212711549,09%1433515,93101115000020
Jake MuzzinX1904430011159210,00%1025813,5600002011012
Brady Skjei (R)X22044-4202732218110,00%1250322,86000163000038
Sam CarrickX22044-1802318307180,00%71948,840000000004
Colby ArmstrongX18303140991881416,67%31679,2500001000114
Daniel PailleX1812302077207225,00%11659,190000010119
Andrew AgozzinoX4000040511200,00%0266,460000100000
Jesse Blacker (R)X4000200623210,00%15313,340001100001
Corey PotterX5000-220342210,00%16613,140000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1054,34%6681412000,85010000150222
Nazem KadriX0144,44%36195000,93010000061002
Louis LeblancX0053,07%22888000,95000000011102
Phil KesselX1036,84%381513000,59020001100022
Tobias EnstromX100,00%01617000,46010010041100
Zack KassianX2027,27%1181000,85001003300120
Teemu PulkkinenX1035,00%20111000,60000000081101
Taylor PyattX0040,00%1026000,69000000044030
Mikko Rantanen (R)X3040,80%17465000,49000000011101
Sebastian Aho (R)X2142,86%2863000,39000000022100
Morgan RiellyX000,00%0921000,37000000150001
Tomas VincourX0037,50%1641001,16000000051010
Luke SchennX000,00%0120000,23000000044101
Theo PeckhamX000,00%039000,24000000077000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%006000,31000000011000
Brady Skjei (R)X000,00%01117000,16000000041000
Sam CarrickX0053,42%7331000,410000000224000
Colby ArmstrongX000,00%222000,36000000022010
Daniel PailleX0033,33%645000,36000000011000
Andrew AgozzinoX000,00%110000,00000000011000
Jesse Blacker (R)X000,00%002000,00000000022000
Corey PotterX000,00%003000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond1710420,9112,509822041460195100,0002166410
Dustin Tokarski71320,8643,69357002216268100,3333616000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2261521000242848214012,50%842419,27167459011344
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X6033-200681011100,00%111819,7102211600005
__Brandon Sutter (VAN)X1661218200182038103015,79%730619,11145343011339
Evander Kane (TOT)X21812203180271979244910,13%1143820,87123949000341
__Evander Kane (WPG)X1479163120161451173713,73%830721,94112733000025
__Evander Kane (VAN)X7134060115287123,57%313118,74011217000315
Ryan KeslerX2111718040273452122621,15%1338518,34426750101349
Ryan JohansenX217613-280192560183611,67%936617,44505135400000
Tyler SeguinX215813-19523116323407,94%636217,2202224400002
Dmitrij JaskinX2157120200251243142311,63%330614,5711231900000
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X2144840015225814226,90%737717,9702276200002
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1442660010154310189,30%525518,1800053900000
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X7022-2005715440,00%212317,5602222300002
T.J. GaliardiX2151634018144282011,90%533015,7200001000339
Nicolas KerdilesX2124608021174314254,65%531615,0700002000027
John KlingbergX21156340151720665,00%2041919,96123457000118
Dougie HamiltonX2106682410252414650,00%2543920,91000040000040
Jason DemersX21044-61401436211070,00%1942820,37000018000151
Julius HonkaX21044-2135162216790,00%1341019,51011043000026
Alexander EdlerX21033-3802429139130,00%1745221,55000039000047
Nick Shore (R)X21112-32085185125,56%31587,540000000000
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X6011-5100753410,00%813422,2600003000010
__Tom Gilbert (PIT)X6011-5100753410,00%813422,2600003000010
Cooper Marody (R)X7000-100221150,00%1557,810000000000
Dennis PerssonX9000-2100266310,00%1116618,4200000000016
Nicklas Jensen (R)X14000-30013515370,00%21067,540000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2155,62%3381210000,99000001300111
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X0060,94%12855000,51000001300
__Brandon Sutter (VAN)X2152,38%21075001,18000001300
Evander Kane (TOT)X0250,00%281713000,91000000061040
__Evander Kane (WPG)X0266,67%18149001,04000000061
__Evander Kane (VAN)X0020,00%1034000,61000000061
Ryan KeslerX1549,05%316107000,93010000042323
Ryan JohansenX2051,52%39485000,71000000033101
Tyler SeguinX0153,61%97179000,72011000150110
Dmitrij JaskinX1033,33%1284000,78000000055001
Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X1227,27%221310000,42030000072111
__Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1222,22%1897000,47030000072
__Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0050,00%443000,33000000072
T.J. GaliardiX2141,86%86512100,36110000088021
Nicolas KerdilesX0045,45%2285000,38000000044000
John KlingbergX000,00%01115000,29000000011000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%0513000,270010001210000
Jason DemersX000,00%0315000,190000000219001
Julius HonkaX000,00%0514000,200010000213000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%0713000,130000000218000
Nick Shore (R)X0054,35%4620000,2500000002016001
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X000,00%033000,15000000061000
__Tom Gilbert (PIT)X000,00%033000,15000000061
Cooper Marody (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Dennis PerssonX000,00%015000,00000000077000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X0066,67%313000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper63200,9381,80334001016282000,0000516200
Cory Schneider167810,9022,759380143437184001,0005165200

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX211012225120192867233714,93%338318,2404423800000
James NealX20812203355292173273510,96%1646022,98246740000133
Ty RattieX211081869519175892917,24%734316,3331463700000
Artem AnisimovX219615320232449132418,37%736617,44145636000129
Cal ClutterbuckX216612-2115321133112418,18%431414,96325320000025
Emerson EtemX214812415523184712308,51%328113,3900002000112
Jack JohnsonX2137101540213924101212,50%3258027,61022137000068
Braydon CoburnX211910880142122784,55%2244521,19101222011059
Joe ColborneX21459100151326131515,38%1126312,5200001011134
Saku Maenalanen (R)X2136971001610437216,98%725912,320000100000
Kyle CliffordX215385140332239122712,82%638618,37213332101263
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X121671201192810253,57%320016,6300001600000
Ryan EllisX211451401323108710,00%1636717,49011024000114
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1105516081811230,00%1525022,7101102300004
Dion PhaneufX2104413552727173110,00%1640019,03000016000147
Mathieu PerreaultX18033-20013124160,00%11267,030000500006
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2111226018151610116,25%422110,5100000000027
Alex GoligoskiX21022-200142315770,00%1438718,41000131000151
Ian WhiteX10011-300574020,00%812212,190000000001
Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%01212,100000000000
Manny MalhotraX12000100325040,00%0897,4600000000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX0150,23%438165001,15020000011113
James NealX3038,57%70156000,87030010000210
Ty RattieX1148,00%25130001,05010100022220
Artem AnisimovX1049,26%40498000,82010001200112
Cal ClutterbuckX3033,33%18137010,76000010011110
Emerson EtemX0042,86%14141000,85000100053100
Jack JohnsonX100,00%01520000,340000000101010
Braydon CoburnX100,00%0613000,45000000022020
Joe ColborneX0052,29%109115000,68000000033002
Saku Maenalanen (R)X1035,71%1473000,70000000055011
Kyle CliffordX0151,72%29109000,41110000073101
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X0058,33%1281000,70000000011001
Ryan EllisX000,00%0915000,27000000066000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000,00%076000,40000000000010
Dion PhaneufX000,00%0213000,200001000216000
Mathieu PerreaultX0028,57%1430000,470000000187000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0050,67%15045000,180000000161000
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%068000,100000001210000
Ian WhiteX000,00%009000,16000000000000
Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%101000,00000000170000
Manny MalhotraX0047,06%1711000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Conz (R)10100,9232,00600022611000,0000120000
Braden Holtby2011450,9112,6012240053595232000,3758200321

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Loui ErikssonX217101720019187623369,21%1143420,68134549000035
Marcus JohanssonX214812-28015295022398,00%638718,44224646000329
Marcus FolignoX215510-4160342036121513,89%435616,9311234100027
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X21371036026265010196,00%836317,29022429000010
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X142353201316318116,45%722716,1900011200002
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X7145040131019285,26%113619,4902231700008
Evgeny DadonovX212810012023184119284,88%740219,16033339000011
Matt HalischukX213581001110354188,57%523811,3400001000121
Casey CizikasX21426-58024163371612,12%725211,990111100001
Hunter ShinkarukX14336-2001311359108,57%216011,390000000001
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2024614029174216264,76%234617,3010153400001
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X5000000219450,00%06813,650000000000
__Ryan Strome (PIT)X8123320167178115,88%115619,5410142200000
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X7123-220119164106,25%112217,3600011200000
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X22156-8100162721764,76%1439718,03000021000020
__Stefan Elliott (SJS)X8112-22051086212,50%617221,5100001000005
__Stefan Elliott (VAN)X7011-54041210110,00%412617,9700001100000
__Stefan Elliott (WPG)X7033-140753030,00%49914,1300000000015
Jaccob SlavinX213255401714127725,00%1228213,45101111000013
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X20145680253420775,00%2143421,69101640000044
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X5011200782220,00%59519,0100004000012
__Jake Gardiner (PIT)X8134400111714237,14%918723,37101525000017
__Jake Gardiner (WPG)X7000080794320,00%715221,68000112000014
Andrei LoktionovX21145600312297143,45%51657,870000000008
Ben ChiarotX1505591001598470,00%820913,9200004000012
Oscar KlefbomX14224-240918102620,00%1128220,11101126000019
Nick LeddyX16134-2401030241284,17%2944127,58101343000036
Shea WeberX20123-421539322715113,70%2554527,24000250000042
Linden VeyX21123120811159166,67%21959,270000300000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX21033-2201222121170,00%2141719,85000038000135
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X21112-62019171810145,56%224911,84000018000032
__Brendan Perlini (VAN)X14101-32099109810,00%215310,91000018000023
__Brendan Perlini (WPG)X7011-3001088160,00%09613,710000000009
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX13022300933050,00%31078,230000000000
Peter Stoykewych (R)X5000000573120,00%610120,160000000001
Angelo Miceli (R)X7000100010000,00%0182,510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Loui ErikssonX0035,82%67199000,78000000530002
Marcus JohanssonX2148,65%370144000,62000001200210
Marcus FolignoX1057,14%1478000,56000000031010
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1037,04%27123100,55010000210003
__Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X1053,85%1391100,44010000210
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0021,43%1432000,73000000210
Evgeny DadonovX0031,82%22134000,50000000022000
Matt HalischukX1020,00%1053000,67000000170002
Casey CizikasX0047,86%11750000,48000001100000
Hunter ShinkarukX010,00%266000,75000000250110
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0050,34%149206000,35000000011000
__Ryan Strome (VAN)X0080,00%532000,00000000011
__Ryan Strome (PIT)X0045,28%5393000,38000000011
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X0051,65%9181000,49000000011
Stefan Elliott (TOT)X000,00%079000,300000001150000
__Stefan Elliott (SJS)X000,00%045000,230000001150
__Stefan Elliott (VAN)X000,00%022000,160000001150
__Stefan Elliott (WPG)X000,00%012000,610000001150
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0213000,35000001100010
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100,00%0716000,23000000097001
__Jake Gardiner (VAN)X000,00%003000,21000000097
__Jake Gardiner (PIT)X100,00%056000,43000000097
__Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%027000,00000000097
Andrei LoktionovX0043,64%5552000,61000000083001
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0011000,48010000000010
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%075000,28000000052001
Nick LeddyX100,00%01216000,18000000000000
Shea WeberX000,00%01120000,11000000066000
Linden VeyX0166,67%381000,31000000066100
Marc-Andre GragnaniX000,00%0911000,140000000213000
Brendan Perlini (TOT)X0040,00%562000,160000000165010
__Brendan Perlini (VAN)X0050,00%220000,130000000165
__Brendan Perlini (WPG)X0033,33%342000,210000000165
Pierre-Édouard BellemareX00100.00%122000,37000000000000
Peter Stoykewych (R)X000,00%017000,00000000055000
Angelo Miceli (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec169520,9132,459540039448174000,0000165100
Edward Pasquale61400,8963,29310001716474000,0000516010