ASHL - Pro Team Scoring 
  • League
  • Records
  • Team's Link
  • Legacy Pages
  • Help
  • Anaheim Ducks

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X82363470-532010985312639911,54%19158419,329132247227000040
    __Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X66292958-42808971263639911,03%18128919,528122042171000036
    __Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X167512-1402014490014,29%129518,4611255600005
    Matt DucheneX71223759-141608512723729539,28%12133718,848142254234000223
    Cam FowlerX82114253-121606013415228287,24%93206325,1581119622720000163
    Michael GrabnerX82222951-1003585202308310,89%12140417,120772621000001
    Bobby RyanX8120315192801466522622718,85%16146518,09691528235000528
    Mike RichardsX8225234873010131138190194913,16%22148718,1345925205000386
    Gabriel LandeskogX82192645-164201488720132609,45%26139316,99491320112000382
    Mitch MarnerX771627436180597916227579,88%9130516,9512319199000028
    Justin SchultzX791029393120528111424178,77%86162420,55571252255000024
    Brock Boeser (R)X81142135-11295485914923619,40%10130216,081782314000000
    David Pastrnak (R)X82141933-3200516215632688,97%14113813,880000100000
    Erik JohnsonX8242630178101869410516203,81%112192823,51347281920001154
    Colton Parayko (R)X824202411340139896712185,97%95167920,48224231610000113
    Jamie OleksiakX8232124268015984581665,17%75135016,4712314470000161
    David RundbladX615141971801748415312,20%4687714,38000217000030
    Stephen WeissX8061117128037919915396,06%137679,58000050004194
    Trevor LewisX827815132039367719269,09%157859,580001100004206
    Chris KunitzX82851314200602665171812,31%35736,980000900013
    Damien Brunner (TOT)X242577001215286127,14%228411,850000000000
    __Damien Brunner (SEA)X111121002416696,25%21079,770000000000
    __Damien Brunner (ANH)X13145600101112038,33%017713,620000000000
    Brandon Montour (R)X4022-220683000,00%86817,060000000000
    Matthew Tkachuk (R)X5022000813350,00%27615,160000000000
    Andrey ZubarevX19022060121714440,00%1227814,6600015000012
    Brian SutherbyX1011100031000,00%033,380000000000
    Ville LeinoX1000000101110,00%01111,000000000000
    Yannick WeberX1000000001100,00%01313,380000100001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X7250,16%3055114010,88040000022454
    __Evgeni Malkin (BOS)X7248,92%2785114010,90040000022
    __Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X0062,96%2700000,81000000022
    Matt DucheneX5052,56%16403016000,88040000011623
    Cam FowlerX110,00%02735000,51000000210214
    Michael GrabnerX4155,41%742716000,73150000022434
    Bobby RyanX5245,65%922314000,70040000061650
    Mike RichardsX4352,01%15421911100,65010110052273
    Gabriel LandeskogX5248,48%1322210100,65000000011542
    Mitch MarnerX0247,98%321333000,66230001100125
    Justin SchultzX400,00%02228000,48010000011431
    Brock Boeser (R)X3138,10%84109000,54110000011221
    David Pastrnak (R)X3035,71%56215100,58010000072011
    Erik JohnsonX100,00%0944000,31000020150001
    Colton Parayko (R)X010,00%0439000,29000000160001
    Jamie OleksiakX000,00%0625000,36000000081000
    David RundbladX200,00%027000,43000000000202
    Stephen WeissX0057,64%68778000,44010000000002
    Trevor LewisX1165,91%44104000,38000001100111
    Chris KunitzX1020,00%1552000,45000000033020
    Damien Brunner (TOT)X0047,37%17131000,49010000011000
    __Damien Brunner (SEA)X0033,33%331000,37000000011
    __Damien Brunner (ANH)X0047,62%16800000,56010000011
    Brandon Montour (R)X000,00%000000,59000000140000
    Matthew Tkachuk (R)X0025,00%411000,53000000091000
    Andrey ZubarevX000,00%016000,14000000000000
    Brian SutherbyX0085,71%700005,91000000011000
    Ville LeinoX000,00%002000,00000000064000
    Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Ilya Bryzgalov52251870,9092,482974201231352315140,810215032362
    Scott Darling35161330,9002,7019760089886185200,66733250211

    Arizona Coyotes

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    John TavaresX82324779835578136259358812,36%19166420,3061622462250114106
    Logan CoutureX823137681150014296269578111,52%28165720,2111920492251017150
    Tyler EnnisX8220385808046118290541086,90%22145317,726202645211000034
    John Gaudreau (TOT)X812222441140408222333709,87%10141317,45810183522000000
    __John Gaudreau (MTL)X7123-1406612248,33%010615,1502212100000
    __John Gaudreau (SJS)X3691120-220252812229627,38%1060916,90347117900000
    __John Gaudreau (ARZ)X3812921480948892413,48%069918,395492312100000
    Hampus LindholmX8210324292209111014530296,90%97186222,713811351630002162
    Travis HamonicX8163137-5103151569910822175,56%101186423,0131215391670001215
    Bo HorvatX821220320360999214422438,33%19148518,103811291740004196
    Zach Bogosian (TOT)X7992332743515012076132411,84%92189724,01549302080222220
    __Zach Bogosian (STL)X5221315226097884313244,65%61128924,79123101090222128
    __Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X277101751755332330021,21%3160822,514262098000091
    Travis SanheimX7562026-632063665513310,91%80126916,924101424178000056
    Lukas Sedlak (R)X82101424-180496810414469,62%97979,7200002000126
    Tomas Tatar (TOT)X7391322-700143810326328,74%874010,131231178000015
    __Tomas Tatar (NJD)X487815000111759263211,86%63978,270000100001
    __Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X25257-70032144004,55%234313,701231177000014
    Cole CasselsX8251318-85609014510222544,90%19117814,36101040111236
    Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X8021517228063774314104,65%104175421,920000490002233
    __Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X452810918047463414105,88%67103222,930000470001140
    __Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X35077-710016319000,00%3772220,6300002000193
    Oliver BjorkstrandX8211415-8140596511328629,73%13102812,5411276900000
    Alex DeBrincat (R)X747815-660494410921466,42%10101513,7200013200006
    Joseph BlandisiX656915622047276815278,82%665310,050000400000
    Jake Dotchin (R)X741121353208972381472,63%62119016,09101779000091
    Adam McQuaidX4019107360443726793,85%3069617,40000114000036
    Jarome IginlaX43549-61402910281317,86%43949,160000100000
    Alexander Killorn (TOT)X62268-31603822597193,39%95578,980000100009
    __Alexander Killorn (TBL)X401341601914357192,86%83629,040000100009
    __Alexander Killorn (ARZ)X22134-410019824004,17%11958,860000000000
    Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X48033-1180513516980,00%4365213,5800008000011
    __Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X48033-1180513516980,00%4365213,5800008000011
    Adam Brooks (R)X1000000013010,00%01414,200000000010
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    John TavaresX6253,13%20913910000,952120011100544
    Logan CoutureX3353,23%2484310000,8241200000425105
    Tyler EnnisX1148,37%643438000,806120000160415
    John Gaudreau (TOT)X7144,30%794213000,62140000210033
    __John Gaudreau (MTL)X0050,00%443000,57000000210
    __John Gaudreau (SJS)X3140,00%353710000,66020000210
    __John Gaudreau (ARZ)X4047,50%4010000,60120000210
    Hampus LindholmX010,00%02939000,45000000250240
    Travis HamonicX000,00%01532000,40001110140213
    Bo HorvatX3047,96%7111916000,43130000033030
    Zach Bogosian (TOT)X200,00%01441000,34001001200112
    __Zach Bogosian (STL)X100,00%01441000,23000001200
    __Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X100,00%000000,56001001200
    Travis SanheimX200,00%0317000,4100000002016301
    Lukas Sedlak (R)X0046,79%592196100,60000000055113
    Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2155,88%34217000,59130000000010
    __Tomas Tatar (NJD)X1163,64%11217000,76130000000
    __Tomas Tatar (ARZ)X1052,17%2300000,41000000000
    Cole CasselsX1053,55%12271813000,3100000003331010
    Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X010,00%01046000,190000000499022
    __Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X010,00%01046000,190000000499
    __Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,190000000499
    Oliver BjorkstrandX2150,00%54284000,29000000044112
    Alex DeBrincat (R)X2142,86%49136000,300000000125110
    Joseph BlandisiX1143,75%32119000,4600000001010121
    Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0318000,220000000302010
    Adam McQuaidX000,00%0116000,29000000000000
    Jarome IginlaX1168,18%2200000,46000000099010
    Alexander Killorn (TOT)X0054,17%2442000,29000000055000
    __Alexander Killorn (TBL)X0046,67%1542000,22000000055
    __Alexander Killorn (ARZ)X0066,67%900000,41000000055
    Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X000,00%0228000,09000000000000
    __Mark Borowiecki (NJD)X000,00%0228000,09000000000
    Adam Brooks (R)X0050,00%210000,00000000180000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Brian Elliott55272440,9112,603329621441611425240,824175527843
    Mark Visentin (R)27121050,9082,6516552173792204300,609232755131

    Boston Bruins

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Patrice BergeronX82234972516085189197245911,68%33181422,1291423332160004277
    Josh BaileyX82233255-41006494214275810,75%14146917,9251217271710113156
    Brad MarchandX72232447732010589179315112,85%17142519,804610231680008219
    Jonathan DrouinX82192342-104008764168315511,31%21148518,11711182321100000
    Nico Hischier (R)X82172441-52406591150345611,33%19128515,674481210600000
    Joe PavelskiX82172138-101004185150204911,33%16117914,3817812154000054
    John CarlsonX82112738-973511712713022208,46%106214826,197411462430002216
    Charles McAvoy (R)X8243337-88351528110719203,74%109184122,4524633225000046
    Josh Anderson (R)X82131730-1653511549128183910,16%12107913,16011426000189
    William Nylander (R) (TOT)X82141529-13403184125224111,20%17122214,9014534100003
    __William Nylander (ANH)X6610919-720226497224110,31%1695114,410000900000
    __William Nylander (BOS)X164610-620920280014,29%127016,8914533100003
    Derrick PouliotX8232225-3680100767015144,29%85170120,75268211740001204
    Frédérik GauthierX82111223-14355589087202112,64%19102112,45000001017115
    Marco ScandellaX8202323-222065114451170,00%97171420,900002220001260
    Marko DanoX8210112111220613795133110,53%106608,0402211200008
    Thomas HickeyX82512172402759598148,47%53127415,5312322149000097
    Mike HoffmanX8269151033529337315278,22%126277,6400000000211
    Frank VatranoX5231114510029184514306,67%44959,520000000000
    Robert BortuzzoX364610340106421180022,22%3755415,38000010000108
    Zach HamillX36415500330230017,39%12446,790000000000
    Cameron GaunceX46055-2260363225460,00%2767014,56000230000037
    Hudson Fasching (R)X4101-1001040225,00%1287,030000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Patrice BergeronX4255,73%23991616000,79010000011454
    Josh BaileyX4140,43%94179010,75000003300355
    Brad MarchandX1445,98%872314100,66040000000345
    Jonathan DrouinX3143,22%118266000,57050000022113
    Nico Hischier (R)X4145,44%1162189000,64010000260212
    Joe PavelskiX2252,27%881013000,64000000041142
    John CarlsonX220,00%02343000,35000101100241
    Charles McAvoy (R)X000,00%01834000,40001000033111
    Josh Anderson (R)X2248,08%1041314000,56000012300431
    William Nylander (R) (TOT)X1246,44%9281314100,47020000041302
    __William Nylander (ANH)X0246,08%8681314000,40010000041
    __William Nylander (BOS)X1051,67%6000100,74010000041
    Derrick PouliotX200,00%01429000,290000003120002
    Frédérik GauthierX0048,37%89193000,450001001110211
    Marco ScandellaX000,00%0520000,270000001820020
    Marko DanoX3048,39%155238000,64000000033011
    Thomas HickeyX100,00%0620000,27000000210011
    Mike HoffmanX1046,43%2877000,480100001410201
    Frank VatranoX0033,33%12106000,570000000101110
    Robert BortuzzoX010,00%000000,36001010021020
    Zach HamillX0149,61%25600000,41000000066100
    Cameron GaunceX000,00%0414000,15010000031000
    Hudson Fasching (R)X100,00%200000,71000000011001
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Igor Shestyorkin179430,9012,828940042425102100,00021468112
    Josh Harding70292890,8982,904080221971932404310,714146814321

    Buffalo Sabres

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Adam HenriqueX74284169-220461082574710110,89%23154720,9091423361810117204
    Nathan HortonX82262854-966014983183377014,21%18161919,75101222362160003113
    Brayden Schenn (TOT)X80203454-234108611922542758,89%17145418,183111434193011220
    __Brayden Schenn (NJD)X3251722-27536308827405,68%1465220,36055128800003
    __Brayden Schenn (SEA)X125510520121849153510,20%123219,37101526011212
    __Brayden Schenn (BUF)X36101222-52553871880011,36%257015,83268178000005
    Ryan Johansen (TOT)X8026245042807397201376112,94%24133016,6253830137000021
    __Ryan Johansen (VAN)X6623214462404878165376113,94%20109016,5152719102000020
    __Ryan Johansen (BUF)X14336-240251936008,33%424017,12011113400000
    Brent Seabrook (TOT)X80123648-580017711195151612,63%88190523,8171320402610110115
    __Brent Seabrook (PHI)X557233024001138560151611,67%63137925,07681423194011082
    __Brent Seabrook (WPG)X115712-21802812140035,71%1423721,56134833000016
    __Brent Seabrook (BUF)X14066-5220361421000,00%1128920,64022934000016
    Conor Sheary (TOT)X8019284711207384187336210,16%16141717,71510153017300001
    __Conor Sheary (PHI)X8011-2203787130,00%110813,530000200000
    __Conor Sheary (PIT)X34101424580373684264911,90%1263718,7216765900001
    __Conor Sheary (BUF)X3891322-220334195009,47%367217,694482411300000
    Ben SmithX81153045-12160676117535728,57%12136116,804101426138000081
    Vincent TrocheckX82162541-5180886917826578,99%13123715,082682012900004
    James Wisniewski (TOT)X82112940-1144093113110171410,00%98180922,067613392300002145
    __James Wisniewski (MTL)X411910-728051554416132,27%4588621,610112114000021
    __James Wisniewski (BUF)X41102030-41604258661115,15%5392322,527512371160002123
    Tyler Myers (TOT)X8093140-1380010511811123338,11%104197924,7431114352150000189
    __Tyler Myers (DET)X4011011-440060604322322,33%56107126,771343112000096
    __Tyler Myers (BUF)X4082129-94004558681111,76%4890822,71281032103000093
    Quinton HowdenX821220325140879314018558,57%9114113,925388440001149
    Dana TyrellX81131629-111405012416529417,88%29132216,3212310860003160
    Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X7662127-3260505014023554,29%7104613,763361410700001
    __Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X6161622-3200424112323554,88%487514,353361410700001
    __Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X150550608917000,00%317111,390000000000
    Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X82121325172207550103143811,65%1988710,82011160111165
    __Maxwell Reinhart (SEA)X44681411160432955143810,91%144179,4701116011163
    __Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X3865116603221480012,50%547012,37000000000102
    Mark Pysyk (R)X8261925-106201101037511168,00%87153218,68426201130002151
    Tim GleasonX2929110260611822009,09%3256319,42011625000163
    Jaedon DescheneauX537290100292552132713,46%74809,060000000000
    Christian Dvorak (R)X43246-56020152711157,41%53397,8810111300002
    Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X4206631003245181270,00%2559614,19011344000019
    __Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X2000020020000,00%22613,050000500000
    __Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X400663803243181270,00%2357014,24011339000019
    Andreas NodlX4140411202112200320,00%33077,490000200000
    Benn FerrieroX14134140111116006,25%11218,660000300002
    Ben MaxwellX3011120031000,00%03411,330000000000
    Victor Mete (R)X100110002135330,00%515715,6600006000015
    Matthew CorrenteX13011-140975000,00%1318414,130000000001
    Ryane CloweX9000120894000,00%1849,290000000001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Adam HenriqueX6150,41%14783620100,89480001100761
    Nathan HortonX5547,77%1571810000,67550001100415
    Brayden Schenn (TOT)X7151,32%9083212100,74030010150409
    __Brayden Schenn (NJD)X0050,79%63269000,68020010150
    __Brayden Schenn (SEA)X3049,53%21263100,86000000150
    __Brayden Schenn (BUF)X4151,97%63300000,77010000150
    Ryan Johansen (TOT)X3151,14%13982514000,75130000022235
    __Ryan Johansen (VAN)X3151,09%11022514000,81010000022
    __Ryan Johansen (BUF)X0051,35%29600000,50120000022
    Brent Seabrook (TOT)X010,00%0632000,500000001150042
    __Brent Seabrook (PHI)X010,00%0632000,440000001150
    __Brent Seabrook (WPG)X000,00%000001,010000001150
    __Brent Seabrook (BUF)X000,00%000000,420000001150
    Conor Sheary (TOT)X4139,85%1333014000,660000000102151
    __Conor Sheary (PHI)X0075,00%442000,180000000102
    __Conor Sheary (PIT)X3022,50%402612000,750000000102
    __Conor Sheary (BUF)X1146,07%8900000,650000000102
    Ben SmithX1348,82%2112511000,66010001100244
    Vincent TrocheckX5150,45%3352610000,66020000064432
    James Wisniewski (TOT)X300,00%01534000,44010000140501
    __James Wisniewski (MTL)X100,00%01330000,23010000140
    __James Wisniewski (BUF)X200,00%024000,65000000140
    Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%01932000,40000001100214
    __Tyler Myers (DET)X000,00%01831000,21000001100
    __Tyler Myers (BUF)X000,00%011000,64000001100
    Quinton HowdenX3150,84%2381518000,560000000146224
    Dana TyrellX2049,84%1278288000,44120000180041
    Andreas Athanasiou (R) (TOT)X1046,88%64267000,521100000174012
    __Andreas Athanasiou (CHI)X1050,00%48267000,501100000174
    __Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X0037,50%1600000,590000000174
    Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X2052,11%19075000,560000000136220
    __Maxwell Reinhart (SEA)X2053,25%15475000,670000000136
    __Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X0047,22%3600000,470000000136
    Mark Pysyk (R)X100,00%0533000,33000000032102
    Tim GleasonX000,00%000000,390100000124030
    Jaedon DescheneauX0251,52%9936000,37000001200102
    Christian Dvorak (R)X0053,73%67410000,35000000000001
    Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X000,00%0325000,20000000044000
    __Dillon Heatherington (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000044
    __Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%0324000,21000000044
    Andreas NodlX1026,09%2311000,2600000001111010
    Benn FerrieroX0050,38%13100000,66000000031000
    Ben MaxwellX0044,44%2700000,5900000001010000
    Victor Mete (R)X000,00%014000,13000000000000
    Matthew CorrenteX000,00%000000,110000001130000
    Ryane CloweX0051,47%6800000,0000000001010000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Frederik Andersen (TOT)24101010,9062,431285025255648000,00002255120
    __Frederik Andersen (FLA)167710,9102,30937003640248000,00001550
    __Frederik Andersen (BUF)83300,8962,7634802161540000,000075
    Jhonas Enroth136400,8962,58605002625084010,7504856010
    Ryan Miller70372440,9052,763928411811896450320,895196515533

    Calgary Flames

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Teuvo TeravainenX82293059-121004410131450859,24%22168020,488122038201011151
    Pavel DatsyukX75232851-422085153215347510,70%25161421,524711211760112160
    Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8120274712808350172364311,63%15124415,36961521126000113
    __Ondrej Palat (NJD)X39915248120371885344210,59%1351613,2432552100000
    __Ondrej Palat (CGY)X42111223-71604632872112,64%272817,32641016105000113
    Oliver Ekman-LarssonX81162945-1343596113115132113,91%103192423,7581119361980114174
    Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X81172037-8403974163255310,43%22135816,77281029173000240
    __Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X3911617300133565244916,92%1663816,35011352000238
    __Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X4261420-1140263998146,12%672117,162792612200003
    Jonathon BlumX82630361300588310618195,66%78169220,631910361500112130
    Brett Connolly (TOT)X82161935-32957738156305610,26%10107113,062681710400002
    __Brett Connolly (TBL)X67131427-21754925129305610,08%683012,40246127300002
    __Brett Connolly (CGY)X15358-11202813270011,11%424016,0302253100000
    Chris TierneyX8216183431606910716729389,58%29132116,116511251010005166
    Tyler WotherspoonX82628344440115727713107,79%84158419,314812261440111116
    Frans NielsenX8216173331004013916515359,70%19117614,3510142931411207
    Tomas HertlX66111627-13400948515924756,92%21112116,984482013600014
    Karl AlznerX795202584401211058419165,95%111190924,17336241370221216
    Pierre-Luc DuboisX8161420-83001076510414305,77%10107213,23044439000084
    Colin SmithX8271017-9300917611623266,03%1490511,04235432000128
    Drew MillerX76881654024457852810,26%107119,3500004000393
    Brody Sutter (R)X8268146160584760122910,00%116437,850000000002
    Jared CowenX652911-44808066348125,88%70113817,501015670000122
    Jacob Larsson (R)X152810-81403010190010,53%2631721,12145105000001
    Greg NemiszX18246-400410160012,50%11739,620000100000
    Fredrik Claesson (R)X6101-1402530133,33%58814,710000000007
    Darren Dietz (R)X1000-100111000,00%11919,470000000000
    Blake GeoffrionX5000000115130,00%0346,790000000006
    Matthew Finn (R)X5000240325000,00%26813,510000000001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Teuvo TeravainenX5252,78%1445313000,70270000210834
    Pavel DatsyukX3151,36%21711817000,63260000021354
    Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2050,00%821910000,76140001100322
    __Ondrej Palat (NJD)X1048,28%29187000,93020001100
    __Ondrej Palat (CGY)X1050,94%5313000,63120001100
    Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%01629100,47001000230323
    Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1151,72%871610000,54010001100211
    __Kyle Palmieri (NJD)X1146,15%261410000,53000001100
    __Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0054,10%6120000,56010001100
    Jonathon BlumX000,00%0822000,430000002140102
    Brett Connolly (TOT)X7151,72%581510100,65000010160135
    __Brett Connolly (TBL)X6153,19%471510100,65000010160
    __Brett Connolly (CGY)X1045,45%1100000,67000000160
    Chris TierneyX3246,40%681187000,51010002200134
    Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%0719000,43000000082013
    Frans NielsenX3050,65%10722313100,56020000150204
    Tomas HertlX2050,39%768248000,48110000066222
    Karl AlznerX000,00%0947000,260000000166011
    Pierre-Luc DuboisX1146,38%6976000,370000001100120
    Colin SmithX2251,66%422117000,3800000002210002
    Drew MillerX2035,00%40810000,45000000000021
    Brody Sutter (R)X1044,34%10658000,440000000125003
    Jared CowenX100,00%0429000,19000000000000
    Jacob Larsson (R)X000,00%000000,63000000011001
    Greg NemiszX0045,16%3100000,69000000033000
    Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%002000,230000000204000
    Darren Dietz (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
    Blake GeoffrionX00100.00%101000,00000000000000
    Matthew Finn (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Joni Ortio (R)83410,9182,50480002024383010,0000843021
    Simeon Varlamov60262850,9102,623554211551715496620,917245917672
    Jack Lafontaine (R)178610,9032,7591541424310201,00031522210

    Carolina Hurricanes

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Blake WheelerX823237696601077104211276815,17%20168520,55111223421981237202
    Milan Lucic (TOT)X83262551117115181106183236314,21%27177321,365813272140115214
    __Milan Lucic (TBL)X3097168155522656164316,07%1257519,162461079000034
    __Milan Lucic (CAR)X53171835356101298012772013,39%15119822,60347171350115180
    Zac DalpeX81222345-201154588217436710,14%20142917,65861436186000177
    Reilly Smith (TOT)X7314213514200705515235459,21%10100513,771121411000012
    __Reilly Smith (NSH)X4881523912055299835458,16%863313,1800066500012
    __Reilly Smith (CAR)X2566125801526540011,11%237214,9011284500000
    Marc MethotX7872835-35951311138715248,05%113201225,803811262040110227
    Jason Pominville (TOT)X84181634-71553671155124111,61%18122014,52761324135000123
    __Jason Pominville (PIT)X304370401717438269,30%934811,60202221000122
    __Jason Pominville (CAR)X54141327-7115195411241512,50%987216,1556112211400001
    Martin HanzalX82112334-951514610414213447,75%17125915,35066121180003102
    Josh GorgesX76623291321085837412108,11%93156520,59358251590112188
    Nicklas BergforsX82111526-1700277015331697,19%14116814,251451478000038
    Alexei EmelinX81422262860143856918165,80%143196924,30257211900001200
    Magnus NygrenX7722123-15320716541294,88%66114214,8300001000169
    Kevin MarshallX8221921-7951511877521183,85%70144317,5913416960110111
    Mark BarberioX8112021-3475108905013162,00%71146018,0300010920002113
    Jason Zucker (TOT)X8411516-334011267100183111,00%7101812,1200001000151
    __Jason Zucker (DET)X15213-54098166712,50%11409,3400000000117
    __Jason Zucker (CAR)X69941323001035984122410,71%687812,7200001000034
    Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X67881628024608411239,52%571210,630000300001
    __Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X425611360173149112310,20%543010,230000300001
    __Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X25325-12072935008,57%028311,310000000000
    Ronalds KeninsX71881641406121556714,55%55357,530000800000
    Jiri Sekac (TOT)X5678155402615595811,86%04788,530000000000
    __Jiri Sekac (TBL)X311220021111100.00%03511,670000000000
    __Jiri Sekac (CAR)X5367133402414584710,34%04438,360000000000
    Mattias Janmark-NylenX737714-6100318110214206,86%1079110,8300003000449
    Matt ReadX55549000102045101111,11%93516,390000300001
    Sondre Olden (R) (TOT)X1204412011410570,00%11028,5200000000110
    __Sondre Olden (SEA)X1204412011410570,00%11028,5200000000110
    Eric GelinasX16123-120261514587,14%1031019,39000023000025
    Curt Gogol (R)XX5101-2203160016,67%18617,190000000000
    Darroll PoweX70110005210120,00%0608,540000000007
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Blake WheelerX2448,92%11082419110,82280020011832
    Milan Lucic (TOT)X3041,00%4612618010,583110030063376
    __Milan Lucic (TBL)X1033,33%36146000,56010010063
    __Milan Lucic (CAR)X2041,65%4251212010,583100020063
    Zac DalpeX5052,78%1082617000,631110000142141
    Reilly Smith (TOT)X1036,21%116166000,70000000011142
    __Reilly Smith (NSH)X0034,78%23166000,73000000011
    __Reilly Smith (CAR)X1036,56%9300000,64000000011
    Marc MethotX210,00%0933000,35000010022143
    Jason Pominville (TOT)X2250,00%62177000,56220100041311
    __Jason Pominville (PIT)X0050,00%14114000,40220000041
    __Jason Pominville (CAR)X2250,00%4863000,62000100041
    Martin HanzalX4052,33%1118146010,54450010033223
    Josh GorgesX030,00%0519000,37001010091210
    Nicklas BergforsX2142,86%119264000,45000000063041
    Alexei EmelinX00100.00%11836000,26000000094013
    Magnus NygrenX000,00%0720000,400000001120102
    Kevin MarshallX100,00%0322000,290010200691112
    Mark BarberioX000,00%0725000,29000010000121
    Jason Zucker (TOT)X0047,19%89114000,31000000033013
    __Jason Zucker (DET)X0023,08%1350000,43000000033
    __Jason Zucker (CAR)X0051,32%7664000,30000000033
    Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X2051,22%57293000,45110000044011
    __Valtteri Filppula (NSH)X1047,86%28093000,51110000044
    __Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X1054,45%29200000,35000000044
    Ronalds KeninsX0132,73%5592000,60110001100012
    Jiri Sekac (TOT)X3048,57%3542000,63000000022112
    __Jiri Sekac (TBL)X0060,00%1010001,14000000022
    __Jiri Sekac (CAR)X3044,00%2532000,59000000022
    Mattias Janmark-NylenX0248,72%58537000,35000000044110
    Matt ReadX1140,00%13545000,51000001100000
    Sondre Olden (R) (TOT)X00100.00%133000,7800000001716000
    __Sondre Olden (SEA)X00100.00%133000,7800000001716
    Eric GelinasX100,00%0012000,19000000110000
    Curt Gogol (R)XX0035,87%9200000,23000000000000
    Darroll PoweX000,00%011000,33000000043000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Antti Niemi70352840,9002,714058621831838417320,762216715532
    Pascal Leclaire187620,8823,56928005546855010,909111567010

    Chicago Blackhawks

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Jonathan ToewsX8236458112320117206324498411,11%36180221,97712193618301112243
    Patrick KaneX82285280121405110232450908,64%25157719,247192656185000122
    Danton Heinen (R)X822037576180727222534598,89%20152418,59511163218100000
    Marcus KrugerX802130511122095122185255511,35%20124915,6123517761234242
    Dennis WidemanX828324015615103988619239,30%117183622,39448211790111253
    Dylan OlsenX711326392555798983141915,66%78140519,781061638149011080
    David BackesX821919382700196109152174112,50%27162919,8629111716610110227
    Peter ReginX8017173461007373127273513,39%20122315,291341211600006
    Adam Clendening (R)X788253348201139968161011,76%56143718,4263927158000034
    Jakub KindlX826192525201037757101410,53%104174021,22055111620111238
    Jeremy MorinX7491322113210625389132710,11%677210,4400002000022
    Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X7111920-7602548108185010,19%1481011,4102284400000
    __Nikita Gusev (FLA)X1312310096194175,26%11269,670000000000
    __Nikita Gusev (SEA)X13303-300782772611,11%717213,210000400000
    __Nikita Gusev (BUF)X2242602028230017,39%11757,970000000000
    __Nikita Gusev (CHI)X16235-34032125008,00%027217,0102284000000
    Jordie Benn (TOT)X673151885915746737858,11%56113016,871124200000114
    __Jordie Benn (PIT)X592101255115625930856,67%4796416,3300001000096
    __Jordie Benn (CHI)X815638012870014,29%916620,80112420000019
    Justin WilliamsX808917-820029318514249,41%97519,3810113000319
    Dan HamhuisX742151774757088519163,92%87143119,34000061012220
    Gustav NyquistX817815-160293111927495,88%790711,190000600001
    Roman PolakX7521214-38810132995012144,00%96146019,470003150000214
    Antoine RousselX807310-231569437111299,86%187369,20000020001113
    Byron FroeseX79628-360476549112112,24%197369,32000001015187
    David UllstromX21336-62010102251513,64%21929,130000000000
    Mark FayneX10033-46014910000,00%919219,1800015000027
    Rasmus Andersson (R)X7022160576020,00%514020,0401131700006
    Christophe Lalancette (R)X4000-140023120,00%1307,610000000000
    Julian Melchiori (R)X5000-140132000,00%48316,550000000003
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Jonathan ToewsX9357,31%24293722000,904900011001263
    Patrick KaneX8148,57%5584816001,011900011008103
    Danton Heinen (R)X3147,29%203258000,75000000130362
    Marcus KrugerX3149,51%12302511000,82000000033444
    Dennis WidemanX310,00%01618000,440001001240002
    Dylan OlsenX120,00%01023010,56000011300234
    David BackesX4348,88%4461416000,47160000033215
    Peter ReginX3146,00%4001413000,56130000320035
    Adam Clendening (R)X200,00%0724000,460000000155220
    Jakub KindlX200,00%0819000,290000000121411
    Jeremy MorinX2047,50%4084000,57000112200012
    Nikita Gusev (R) (TOT)X1045,36%97179000,49110000074011
    __Nikita Gusev (FLA)X000,00%072000,48110000074
    __Nikita Gusev (SEA)X000,00%076000,35000000074
    __Nikita Gusev (BUF)X100,00%000000,68000000074
    __Nikita Gusev (CHI)X0042,86%2100000,37000000074
    Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%0413000,32002000000103
    __Jordie Benn (PIT)X000,00%0413000,25002000000
    __Jordie Benn (CHI)X000,00%000000,72000000000
    Justin WilliamsX0050,00%3467000,45000000022012
    Dan HamhuisX000,00%0436000,240001001120000
    Gustav NyquistX0041,94%31114000,33150001100011
    Roman PolakX000,00%0623000,19000100091010
    Antoine RousselX1359,26%54126000,27000010011021
    Byron FroeseX1249,37%39766000,22000000077200
    David UllstromX0047,50%4022000,63000000011100
    Mark FayneX000,00%000000,31000001200000
    Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%005000,29000000021000
    Christophe Lalancette (R)X000,00%001000,00000000011000
    Julian Melchiori (R)X000,00%000000,00000000071000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Carey Price71432150,9152,424188821691991393420,7003070121052
    Antti Raanta154810,9012,86775003737499010,50021270011

    Colorado Avalanche

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Devin SetoguchiX82243761-1148014573208265011,54%13156619,107132039265000016
    Daniel Sedin (TOT)X8226346042553591287351009,06%25155318,937121959241000168
    __Daniel Sedin (VAN)X144481801464811288,33%624917,7503343500017
    __Daniel Sedin (COL)X682230523175218523924729,21%19130419,18791655206000061
    Sean MonahanX70173754-10808211621540687,91%22134819,263172028215000131
    Vladimir SobotkaX802426501449515796183233813,11%16136717,0935824192000134
    Nikita FilatovX82212950-2404559185337111,35%17146817,91710173624200002
    Vyacheslav VoynovX821137481936010611413221248,33%122198024,1461117572240001197
    Niklas HjalmarssonX8272936-11340741448315248,43%113192923,52336251920000201
    Anton LanderX72131730111004990119224010,92%695413,2502284800007
    Mats ZuccarelloX82151227440535517147698,77%9118414,440331111700002
    Peter Mueller (TOT)X81131427-3140505913924349,35%9114314,1124622157000211
    __Peter Mueller (MIN)X35011-610018154321270,00%537410,68000129000211
    __Peter Mueller (COL)X461313263403244963713,54%476916,722462112900000
    Jack Hillen (TOT)X7761824-11541094986113169,84%87166621,63336141310111126
    __Jack Hillen (STL)X6441519-3441075875113167,84%78140221,911237870111116
    __Jack Hillen (COL)X13235-81001911100020,00%926320,26213744000010
    Carl GunnarssonX821232415281064874415132,27%89153218,690111380000168
    Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X48101121-3200622571193414,08%862913,100000100000
    __Martin Frk (SEA)X2867131120281448193312,50%738113,620000000000
    __Martin Frk (COL)X20448-4803411230117,39%124812,380000000000
    Ryan Stanton (TOT)X59318218320914946376,52%45103517,542131779000012
    __Ryan Stanton (COL)X59318218320914946376,52%45103517,542131779000012
    Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X822192114495125825311123,77%72149718,2613418930000106
    __Jani Hakanpaa (QUE)X4016771804539239104,35%2164816,2000001000019
    __Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X42113147315804330223,33%5184920,211341892000087
    Maxime TalbotX826814-6321057488712346,90%1387610,680001100004236
    Brian BoyleX829312-11495999055162216,36%1893411,392022410005224
    Anton SlepyshevX4866124140372554162311,11%462012,9211244300000
    Evan RodriguesX535510-4401125536209,43%84097,7100000000128
    Andreas Englund (R)X6201010-112005553447130,00%4994715,28011353000048
    Joachim Nermark (R)X282683120234642264,76%239314,0401119000039
    Nick PetreckiX26101-1060252217745,88%1337614,4700001000036
    Brett Cote (R)X1011100000100,00%11312,900000000001
    Dillon Donnelly (R)X2011100030000,00%12814,190000000000
    Stephen Silas (R)X1000000010000,00%21312,930000000000
    Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X2000100402100,00%02210,930000000002
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Devin SetoguchiX4247,24%1273013000,78370000033962
    Daniel Sedin (TOT)X8244,68%943312000,773110011100263
    __Daniel Sedin (VAN)X0056,52%2393000,64010001100
    __Daniel Sedin (COL)X8240,85%71249000,803100011100
    Sean MonahanX3447,83%17082020000,803100000140344
    Vladimir SobotkaX5150,65%995149000,73110100022824
    Nikita FilatovX5538,10%1052714000,68290001100332
    Vyacheslav VoynovX400,00%02047000,48000000410234
    Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%02040000,37000000055222
    Anton LanderX2049,70%845118000,63010000110042
    Mats ZuccarelloX1248,72%78277000,46030000033113
    Peter Mueller (TOT)X0038,89%90172000,47030001300033
    __Peter Mueller (MIN)X0046,67%45132000,05000001300
    __Peter Mueller (COL)X0031,11%4540000,68030001300
    Jack Hillen (TOT)X010,00%01434000,29000110074012
    __Jack Hillen (STL)X000,00%01434000,27000110074
    __Jack Hillen (COL)X010,00%000000,38000000074
    Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0722000,31000020250011
    Martin Frk (R) (TOT)X2143,33%30107000,67000000110053
    __Martin Frk (SEA)X1153,33%1597000,68000000110
    __Martin Frk (COL)X1033,33%1510000,65000000110
    Ryan Stanton (TOT)X010,00%0314000,410000000193013
    __Ryan Stanton (COL)X010,00%0314000,410000000193
    Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%0935000,280010000215011
    __Jani Hakanpaa (QUE)X000,00%0933000,220000000215
    __Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%002000,330010000215
    Maxime TalbotX0055,93%59135000,32000020011010
    Brian BoyleX1051,63%982510100,2600100001212112
    Anton SlepyshevX2031,82%22114000,390100000157101
    Evan RodriguesX1030,00%20104100,490000000111110
    Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0123000,210000001130000
    Joachim Nermark (R)X1050,25%39811000,41000000011100
    Nick PetreckiX000,00%0112000,05000000000001
    Brett Cote (R)X000,00%010001,55000001100000
    Dillon Donnelly (R)X000,00%000000,700000001100000
    Stephen Silas (R)X000,00%001000,000000000151000
    Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0050,00%200000,00000001400000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Calvin Pickard (R)229530,9242,2510932141543126120,400101666321
    Jaroslav Halak68392060,9142,413902241571816388230,814436616741

    Columbus Blue Jackets

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X8229467510660166139219417213,24%29169820,718152335218000376
    __Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X34101222-2280503865305715,38%2164518,9734786300007
    __Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X4819345312380116101154111512,34%8105321,945111627155000369
    Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X83274269111606478237508311,39%27179221,5951621292340003116
    __Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X1117844010114014252,50%520018,2204442600000
    __Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X7226356171205467197365813,20%22159222,1151217252080003116
    Rick NashX74313465-32009880237418413,08%14151220,437142136207000242
    Jack EichelX82193352-241807514926333837,22%14144417,614101447209000219
    Keith YandleX82104252-175557912714329286,99%109206925,2351318622560001211
    Eric StaalX82242246-112759011426134719,20%31169920,72105154221810110255
    Elias Lindholm (TOT)X84141832-7280867119832617,07%26132315,751671614900000
    __Elias Lindholm (MTL)X54111122-5100584813232618,33%2092917,201671212700000
    __Elias Lindholm (CLB)X303710-2180282366004,55%639413,1300042200000
    Brandon GormleyX8292332-951513311479181211,39%101183922,436511292000001195
    Kevin ShattenkirkX6442731-1326068918321324,82%87157224,573710271560001136
    Erik GudbransonX8252429-15680142799726155,15%96173021,10257371730110153
    Adam Erne (R)X5051722-136558127997145,05%574814,96033109300001
    Andrew ShawX8261420-1132072678828386,82%15102312,470221290112213
    Drew ShoreX8291019-1180286711222428,04%892011,2200029000119
    Tyler ToffoliX8261016-24220535313325304,51%19113813,88011573000145
    Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X808715-26037309217358,70%86307,8700001000122
    __Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X90110006710190,00%19110,160000000003
    __Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X718614-26031238216269,76%75397,5800001000119
    Shane Hanna (R)X484913-12004036332112,12%4372915,20202843000059
    Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X684913-41002641316512,90%46101914,982131156000060
    Michael Chaput (R)X5318974035235216341,92%83797,150000000000
    Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X152466201610173911,76%227418,2413424200000
    __Dylan Strome (TBL)X152466201610173911,76%227418,2413424200000
    Petr Straka (R)X56235112026204311284,65%114277,620000400009
    Connor Carrick (R)X231452160421420005,00%2330413,230001200002
    Yann Sauve (TOT)X61120404740025,00%910617,630000200002
    __Yann Sauve (SJS)X1011100000000,00%01312,580000000000
    __Yann Sauve (CLB)X5101-1404740025,00%99318,640000200002
    Jason DickinsonX81122202620050,00%1475,820000000000
    Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X151121203681112,50%0765,050000000000
    __Alexander Dergachyov (BUF)X2000-100012110,00%0167,750000000000
    __Alexander Dergachyov (CLB)X131122203560016,67%0604,630000000000
    Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X31011002130033,33%0134,440000000000
    __Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X31011002130033,33%0134,440000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X8551,14%21553110010,88040002600942
    __Ryan Getzlaf (FLA)X3150,00%760247000,68000002600
    __Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X5451,76%139573011,01040002600
    Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2141,54%130477000,77270001400445
    __Ilya Kovalchuk (STL)X0050,00%8123000,80010001400
    __Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X2140,98%122354000,77260001400
    Rick NashX7338,39%1122215000,86250001200536
    Jack EichelX1150,06%16203714000,72010001200312
    Keith YandleX310,00%02429000,500010001180222
    Eric StaalX6152,84%7572413000,54180100044453
    Elias Lindholm (TOT)X3147,30%3893415000,48000000062104
    __Elias Lindholm (MTL)X3047,30%3703415000,47000000062
    __Elias Lindholm (CLB)X0147,37%1900000,51000000062
    Brandon GormleyX110,00%0433000,35110010055201
    Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%02645000,390000002110010
    Erik GudbransonX000,00%01130000,340000002120011
    Adam Erne (R)X0049,09%5534000,59000010011110
    Andrew ShawX1042,97%2561110000,39000000064000
    Drew ShoreX1049,07%5361310000,41000000011001
    Tyler ToffoliX0142,86%91129000,28000000022000
    Patrick Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X0019,23%26129000,48000000099101
    __Patrick Bjorkstrand (COL)X000,00%521000,22000000099
    __Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0023,81%21108000,52000000099
    Shane Hanna (R)X100,00%005000,36000000022011
    Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X110,00%0219000,26000000000001
    Michael Chaput (R)X1042,55%14154000,48000000077011
    Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X0060,00%8023000,44000000044000
    __Dylan Strome (TBL)X0060,00%8023000,44000000044
    Petr Straka (R)X0142,50%4048000,23000000000101
    Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,330000001120000
    Yann Sauve (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000022000
    __Yann Sauve (SJS)X000,00%000001,59000000022
    __Yann Sauve (CLB)X000,00%000000,21000000022
    Jason DickinsonX0052,08%4800000,86000000011000
    Alexander Dergachyov (R) (TOT)X0050,85%5900000,53000000000100
    __Alexander Dergachyov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
    __Alexander Dergachyov (CLB)X0050,85%5900000,66000000000
    Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0030,00%2000001,50000000000000
    __Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X0030,00%2000001,50000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Steve Mason (TOT)40191320,9052,6321432194985128020,33333451100
    __Steve Mason (PHI)62300,8992,40326201312953010,000058
    __Steve Mason (SEA)62210,8783,28293001613140000,000056
    __Steve Mason (CLB)2815810,9102,561524016572535010,33332437
    Kevin Poulin45171950,8922,972486021231141312010,750164141251

    Dallas Stars

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Sean CouturierX82334275-8555110180306448610,78%39182722,288917411960005242
    Leon DraisaitlX82284169-518011478293611139,56%24171520,9131417352040114176
    Mikko KoivuX8221345561408614822928819,17%17151218,4428101716910111108
    Max DomiX8218193714551057818330679,84%17131416,0254916110000387
    Derek Roy (TOT)X821125361180328214227507,75%21111713,622469129000026
    __Derek Roy (STL)X304913-16017286319326,35%846015,33101247000015
    __Derek Roy (DAL)X527162312201554798188,86%1365712,64145782000012
    Nick Palmieri (TOT)X7614213510200676716520578,48%14117015,403362713600000
    __Nick Palmieri (CAR)X1011100121120,00%01817,670000100000
    __Nick Palmieri (DAL)X751420349200666516419558,54%14115315,373362713500000
    Kyle QuinceyX82623299555100946314129,52%92172120,99112191540002183
    Philip LarsenX8291928-610028707011212,86%58134216,36358301350000118
    Jonathan EricssonX7242125-1069584835522157,27%108177624,671122890000165
    Alex PetrovicX82322257480115976915214,35%90166220,27257201520002192
    Milan MichalekX731110212195594191214912,09%1292612,68101121101657
    Melker KarlssonX689918120039379126409,89%116599,6900012000014
    Duncan SiemensX7731417-611751481058131233,70%107189624,62112151360002184
    Ryan Hartman (R)X8251015031570579912205,05%87849,560000200000
    Markus Nutivaara (R)X45212144220502737445,41%4276116,921122080000027
    Marc-Andre ClicheX4838117603141438186,98%851810,8000008000013
    Chris KellyX807310-52029444891614,58%86117,6400004000067
    Mathew BarzalX33448-32094352007,69%235510,760001500000
    Tye McGinnX3161712203524340117,65%443714,102021055000026
    Greg PaterynX480772255485125550,00%3866713,89011210000150
    Conner BleackleyX21012001330033,33%02512,340000000000
    Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X31010002092311,11%14314,270000000000
    John-Michael LilesX4011000291000,00%17819,570000100006
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Sean CouturierX5250,61%26243520010,82180100210845
    Leon DraisaitlX7145,45%1325619000,80160000011662
    Mikko KoivuX2254,29%14792611000,73460000022423
    Max DomiX1042,22%90276020,56030011100300
    Derek Roy (TOT)X0250,28%708209000,64150000022112
    __Derek Roy (STL)X0050,27%368175000,57130000022
    __Derek Roy (DAL)X0250,29%34034000,70020000022
    Nick Palmieri (TOT)X2056,76%74146000,60000000042063
    __Nick Palmieri (CAR)X000,00%011001,13000000042
    __Nick Palmieri (DAL)X2056,76%74135000,59000000042
    Kyle QuinceyX000,00%0526000,34000010071013
    Philip LarsenX100,00%1422000,42000000032022
    Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0735000,28000100051002
    Alex PetrovicX100,00%0628000,30000000021110
    Milan MichalekX3040,22%92158000,45140010022010
    Melker KarlssonX0155,56%45148000,55130000022000
    Duncan SiemensX100,00%0447000,18001000033003
    Ryan Hartman (R)X0049,21%126123000,380101000597002
    Markus Nutivaara (R)X100,00%007000,37000000022011
    Marc-Andre ClicheX0150,85%23458000,42000000022002
    Chris KellyX1146,99%16662000,33000000022101
    Mathew BarzalX1049,72%35200000,450000000102001
    Tye McGinnX0024,14%2901000,32110000065001
    Greg PaterynX000,00%0224000,2100100001111010
    Conner BleackleyX0130,00%1010000,81000000140000
    Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X000,00%221000,47000000130000
    John-Michael LilesX000,00%000000,26000000033000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Martin Gerber22000,9351,50120013460000,000029010
    Corey Crawford772937110,9012,884630022222244483510,67637773913
    Brendan Burke (R)52100,8803,65214001310845000,7504370000

    Detroit Red Wings

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8237427958065157247459814,98%23174921,3371825442410003200
    Jaden SchwartzX82244771138101359126234759,16%32166420,29101626572390005198
    Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X78263359-738014810326331799,89%17151919,47591437171101451
    __Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X67233154-103601168123931799,62%17134420,06491331145101451
    __Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X113253203222240012,50%017415,8510162600000
    Marcus Johansson (TOT)X81263359116057118214538912,15%23164020,2561218342140005140
    __Marcus Johansson (WPG)X53181836-61003783157538911,46%21111821,104610221280004108
    __Marcus Johansson (DET)X28815237602035570014,04%252218,642681286000132
    Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X82213253-8220628922230779,46%13139116,9651520451770000119
    __Alexander Burmistrov (BUF)X4091524-960343710527748,57%663915,97088845000078
    __Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X42121729116028521173310,26%775217,91571237132000041
    Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X76133346-1444012512713231379,85%106193925,519716442220002199
    __Dmitri Kulikov (BUF)X4031417-1032058716629364,55%52106426,6033681010001105
    __Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X36101929-41206756662115,15%5487524,30641036120000195
    Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X791326391220497219537586,67%24130716,55066682000013
    __Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X12145-1120893115143,23%719516,2302202300007
    __Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X5210162611140315113122447,63%1583216,000000400005
    __Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X15268160101233006,06%228018,6804465400001
    Auston MatthewsX81122436-9606210619730686,09%19123415,2322418147000016
    Jacob TroubaX8252934158010136103991695,05%85168520,55459471960001158
    Nick Leddy (TOT)X716273310140419610316175,83%91175024,65336371860003158
    __Nick Leddy (WPG)X434111518018636016176,67%65113126,3131413113000193
    __Nick Leddy (DET)X2821618960233343004,65%2661922,090222473000265
    Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X8052833-8200811099519235,26%116188223,52178332470001201
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X4127906030584419204,55%5297223,7000061300001101
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X2411112-6100302931033,23%4352922,030331563000064
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X1521012-2402122200010,00%2138125,421451254000037
    Adam LowryX6713122584759242111152211,71%1493713,99101210000017
    Michael Bournival (R) (TOT)X8211142531805857105163410,48%1582310,04246742000251
    __Michael Bournival (NJD)X48710172100321862163411,29%134328,9924674000000
    __Michael Bournival (DET)X34448180263943009,30%239211,5200002000251
    Jeff Petry (TOT)X7651722-13354884689197,35%72140518,491237390221106
    __Jeff Petry (OTT)X663161922954176589195,17%62123518,72022319022193
    __Jeff Petry (DET)X10213-34078100020,00%1017016,99101420000012
    Slater KoekkoekX8221820-1047598623516115,71%56122814,9700018000196
    Kirill Kaprizov (R)X57118191220252465132916,92%872412,7001101200000
    Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX798412012034296381712,70%86518,2400000000013
    Andrej NestrasilX636511-40032307718177,79%95959,4400015000155
    Jannik HansenX393583455392535938,57%546611,95101229000050
    Erik Cole (TOT)X31231203440025,00%03712,220000000000
    __Erik Cole (OTT)X31231203440025,00%03712,220000000000
    Alexei Marchenko (R)X7011-2601433000,00%610915,550000000005
    Joey Laleggia (R)X18011100846000,00%91226,760000400001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7351,76%22223320000,90490000041767
    Jaden SchwartzX6449,69%1614212010,853901100114104
    Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X2151,62%3086223100,78140000033724
    __Nathan MacKinnon (OTT)X2151,04%966223100,80140000033
    __Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X0051,89%21200000,57000000033
    Marcus Johansson (TOT)X9349,43%14813113000,723100000210746
    __Marcus Johansson (WPG)X5348,80%12523113000,64290000210
    __Marcus Johansson (DET)X4052,84%22900000,88110000210
    Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2047,64%5504213100,76230000250441
    __Alexander Burmistrov (BUF)X1047,13%4884113000,75000000250
    __Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X1051,61%6210100,77230000250
    Dmitri Kulikov (TOT)X110,00%02249000,47000000011342
    __Dmitri Kulikov (BUF)X100,00%02147000,32000000011
    __Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X010,00%012000,66000000011
    Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X2150,64%393218000,60120000051232
    __Henrik Zetterberg (TBL)X0057,75%14232000,51010000051
    __Henrik Zetterberg (FLA)X2146,70%227186000,62110000051
    __Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X0045,83%2400000,57000000051
    Auston MatthewsX0045,99%11352612000,58220000055004
    Jacob TroubaX110,00%01243000,40001011100111
    Nick Leddy (TOT)X110,00%02536000,38000000140112
    __Nick Leddy (WPG)X100,00%02536000,27000000140
    __Nick Leddy (DET)X010,00%000000,58000000140
    Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%01930100,35000000210031
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MTL)X000,00%01827100,19000000210
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (PHI)X000,00%013000,45000000210
    __Marc-Edouard Vlasic (DET)X000,00%000000,63000000210
    Adam LowryX4151,85%8145100,53120010055410
    Michael Bournival (R) (TOT)X2045,89%4011211000,61000000077112
    __Michael Bournival (NJD)X1076,92%131211000,79000000077
    __Michael Bournival (DET)X1044,85%38800000,41000000077
    Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%0821000,31000010000201
    __Jeff Petry (OTT)X000,00%0821000,31000010000
    __Jeff Petry (DET)X000,00%000000,35000000000
    Slater KoekkoekX000,00%0419000,330010000141011
    Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1344,44%3634000,53000000000111
    Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX1151,79%56107000,370000000134101
    Andrej NestrasilX1049,28%1381011000,37000001100121
    Jannik HansenX2031,82%2243000,340110000167011
    Erik Cole (TOT)X0142,50%4000001,64000000170001
    __Erik Cole (OTT)X0142,50%4000001,64000000170
    Alexei Marchenko (R)X000,00%000000,18000000075000
    Joey Laleggia (R)X000,00%010000,16000000041000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)68372270,9132,434048411641880331100,719326714752
    __Ondrej Pavelec (WPG)40181470,9202,30239940921153331100,684193914
    __Ondrej Pavelec (DET)2819800,9012,62164801727270000,76913280
    Ray Emery (TOT)40200,8624,05133009654010,0000143000
    __Ray Emery (DET)40200,8624,05133009654010,0000141

    Edmonton Oilers

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Taylor HallX80363874111806793284406712,68%17148118,518111945224000010
    Jordan EberleX82284573172037111277297710,11%14154218,817132048234000113
    Sam GagnerX82273663-910034165264276910,23%21151418,4689174220700007
    Brendan GallagherX82182745-19220978722436688,04%15142217,3546103020100001
    Cody CeciX82113142-11140759397121511,34%77179621,90156272060111143
    Bryan BickellX82142337-214001756515824428,86%18146817,90381124201000321
    Colten TeubertX8182735-572014189948118,51%85175421,65471133229011070
    Kieffer Bellows (R)X6115193462009240118223012,71%1196015,743471014700000
    Maxim LapierreX8211223313340156150108123610,19%21140017,07055690101457
    Jakob SilfverbergX821015250195464918130825,52%8110013,410000000002
    Erik GustafssonX7651924-134016827113127,04%79150519,81246301620000126
    Joni PitkanenX80518232560117678117136,17%74174921,86336212120001129
    Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X8081422-280274610423437,69%784510,560000900000
    __Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X666121846025318223437,32%76499,830000900000
    __Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X14224-62021522009,09%019613,980000000000
    Martin Marincin (R)X700171732757364381170,00%51115516,5100004000011
    Daniel WinnikX828715-440425676151710,53%1693311,37011050221181
    Anton VolchenkovX8231114-10440164694310126,98%97149018,171012190001125
    Michael CammalleriX824610-146025497925375,06%136878,38011120003106
    Jimmy HayesX80347-15605929498216,12%166337,9200000000091
    Teemu HartikainenX23325-61002516263711,54%428012,191011100000
    Tobias RiederX35235-62016264427494,55%835510,1300000000139
    David Musil (R)X31012205630133,33%26722,260001400008
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Taylor HallX5352,17%1153513001,00170000000566
    Jordan EberleX2242,24%1162813100,95270001400534
    Sam GagnerX8250,98%1742357000,83270000022576
    Brendan GallagherX3139,29%843510000,63020000011115
    Cody CeciX100,00%01836100,47000000031312
    Bryan BickellX2050,00%902010000,50000000031121
    Colten TeubertX120,00%01029000,40000000011220
    Kieffer Bellows (R)X0243,39%51475000,71000002200130
    Maxim LapierreX3049,97%1537816000,47000000310314
    Jakob SilfverbergX1056,92%65209000,45130100099014
    Erik GustafssonX100,00%0720000,320000000151100
    Joni PitkanenX100,00%01226000,26000000053101
    Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X2128,00%25188000,52000000087110
    __Kailer Yamamoto (NJD)X2140,00%15188000,55000000087
    __Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X0010,00%1000000,41000000087
    Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%0217000,290001001650001
    Daniel WinnikX1054,41%68914000,320000000271011
    Anton VolchenkovX000,00%0237000,19000000053100
    Michael CammalleriX1046,64%44698100,290200000292001
    Jimmy HayesX1034,78%23125000,2211000002020010
    Teemu HartikainenX0040,48%21022000,36000000022011
    Tobias RiederX0146,34%82151000,28000000011010
    David Musil (R)X000,00%001000,30000000033010
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Marc-Andre Fleury36171710,9022,7920892197987350110,00003448600
    Devan Dubnyk481819100,8932,962879421421322200200,704274834321

    Florida Panthers

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X8236347092406792277477113,00%17162719,84891752223000124
    __Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X7415-4208821121519,05%115021,4000021300008
    __Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X75323365132205984256355612,50%16147719,70891750210000117
    Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X822229512046010882217395910,14%21151618,49411153321500008
    __Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X239918680271055262816,36%1137516,3214523500008
    __Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X5913203314380817216213318,02%10114119,3437103118000000
    Ryan Murphy (TOT)X8172633220061746511910,77%81148418,32661232187000068
    __Ryan Murphy (CLB)X34088-1401627161060,00%2948714,33000025000027
    __Ryan Murphy (FLA)X477182531604547491314,29%5299721,20661232162000041
    Matthew CarleX824293323809875519137,84%126190823,2706691410111220
    Dylan Larkin (TOT)X841121329140726714226397,75%68009,53257175200000
    __Dylan Larkin (OTT)X677121950040298926397,87%44697,000000000000
    __Dylan Larkin (FLA)X1749134140323853007,55%233119,50257175200000
    Robby FabbriX79102131-11220937016916395,92%11104413,212793918700001
    Zachary WerenskiX8162430-1826088788915126,74%62144717,87191038221011052
    Wayne SimmondsX82151429-238011164117224712,82%34118114,400000112139143
    Brock NelsonX76131528-1516052120130333910,00%15112914,854158691237212
    Brandon PirriX74131225-8002061117193111,11%10101113,6632524180000166
    Dan DeKeyserX82123241820128949010181,11%109183722,41134331980000142
    Lauri KorpikoskiX821310233204880108203512,04%12111413,591012101128236
    John MooreX8251621928089765310139,43%85157619,221125320001209
    Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X657815780216349172614,29%95628,6500002112262
    __Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X71122002693411,11%0649,130000000000
    __Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X586713580195740142215,00%94988,5900002112261
    Paul Gaustad (TOT)X857411-36054976082011,67%1886510,170116671012171
    __Paul Gaustad (DAL)X1000000122100,00%01414,280000000000
    __Paul Gaustad (OTT)X67741134045675072014,00%1767210,030116661012106
    __Paul Gaustad (FLA)X17000-6208288000,00%117910,5000001000066
    David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X4528101220582933656,06%3475916,8611213103000015
    __David Quenneville (PIT)X8000-220432110,00%513616,9900011700004
    __David Quenneville (SEA)X20178180171513547,69%1934517,2411224000007
    __David Quenneville (FLA)X171122120371118005,56%1027816,35000104600004
    Anthony Camara (R)X57189-74039295112101,96%84017,040000000002
    Alex Tuch (R)X39437-21004226497128,16%352013,340001900000
    Jake Virtanen (R)X1730311402616270011,11%422112,98202114200000
    Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X2111254010171516466,25%1838418,27101319000013
    __Joe Morrow (TBL)X3011220330010,00%25718,860000500002
    __Joe Morrow (FLA)X1810133810141216456,25%1632718,17101314000011
    Vadim ShipachevX22112-62010922054,55%21928,740000100000
    Zdeno Chara (TOT)X40222401253010,00%37017,5800002000011
    __Zdeno Chara (MTL)X2000000530010,00%23014,880000000009
    __Zdeno Chara (FLA)X2022240723000,00%14120,280000200002
    Steven Santini (R)X5011-340441000,00%37214,320000000008
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Nikita Kucherov (TOT)X7249,71%171499110,86070000011557
    __Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X0052,63%1991000,67010000011
    __Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X7249,34%152408110,88060000011
    Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X6143,14%1023716000,67050001200383
    __Nikolaj Ehlers (QUE)X2038,89%18238000,96000001200
    __Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X4144,05%84148000,58050001200
    Ryan Murphy (TOT)X120,00%0423000,44000000000212
    __Ryan Murphy (CLB)X000,00%0117000,33000000000
    __Ryan Murphy (FLA)X120,00%036000,50000000000
    Matthew CarleX000,00%01038100,35000000210121
    Dylan Larkin (TOT)X1241,26%412110000,80050000180052
    __Dylan Larkin (OTT)X1130,77%13110000,81010000180
    __Dylan Larkin (FLA)X0141,60%39900000,78040000180
    Robby FabbriX1042,56%195216000,59120001100011
    Zachary WerenskiX110,00%0612000,410000002230120
    Wayne SimmondsX4141,25%802122100,4900000001111115
    Brock NelsonX1151,37%1131118010,50000001200131
    Brandon PirriX1149,38%324175000,49000001100101
    Dan DeKeyserX000,00%0628000,260000001130010
    Lauri KorpikoskiX3051,92%522210100,410000001120142
    John MooreX100,00%0427000,27000000420011
    Freddie Hamilton (R) (TOT)X0056,05%314135000,53000000054110
    __Freddie Hamilton (SJS)X0070,59%1741000,63000000054
    __Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X0055,22%29794000,52000000054
    Paul Gaustad (TOT)X4055,57%78107100,2511000002824003
    __Paul Gaustad (DAL)X0066,67%300000,0000000002824
    __Paul Gaustad (OTT)X4055,58%53807100,3311000002824
    __Paul Gaustad (FLA)X0055,42%24000000,0000000002824
    David Quenneville (R) (TOT)X000,00%0510000,26000000033001
    __David Quenneville (PIT)X000,00%005000,00000000033
    __David Quenneville (SEA)X000,00%055000,46000000033
    __David Quenneville (FLA)X000,00%000000,14000000033
    Anthony Camara (R)X1023,08%2632000,4500000001717001
    Alex Tuch (R)X0061,11%5441000,27000001200001
    Jake Virtanen (R)X0037,50%800000,27000000011010
    Joe Morrow (R) (TOT)X010,00%0314000,10000200320000
    __Joe Morrow (TBL)X000,00%001000,35000000320
    __Joe Morrow (FLA)X010,00%0313000,06000200320
    Vadim ShipachevX0025,00%1612000,21000000000000
    Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%001000,57000000110000
    __Zdeno Chara (MTL)X000,00%001000,00000000110
    __Zdeno Chara (FLA)X000,00%000000,99000000110
    Steven Santini (R)X000,00%003000,280000000112000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Matt Murray66302880,9102,643934451731925457310,8002065161312
    Petr Mrazek (TOT)83120,8862,99421202118455000,0000755100
    __Petr Mrazek (DET)62120,8922,90331201614855000,0000535
    __Petr Mrazek (BUF)21000,8613,3590005360000,000024
    Al Montoya20010,7575,9191009370000,000020000

    Los Angeles Kings

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Jeff SkinnerX823639757604597299469712,04%28158419,329122133232000240
    Anze KopitarX8234417561410106133257387413,23%22166320,2971825362310115121
    Kristopher LetangX801344575741011813016038388,13%96200825,107714522170002185
    Corey PerryX82282654438010890218347212,84%22149918,28571222228000176
    Tyler BozakX82162945136036148135224611,85%19153918,773710101771016244
    Lars EllerX822017371332013059184385810,87%13131816,072352718100006
    Drew DoughtyX7653237-969514312312534374,00%88182724,04189322010111171
    Victor HedmanX8233134-12440109978519193,53%88186122,703710281930000165
    Anthony Mantha (R)X8210182893201404212119398,26%10134816,442461917800000
    Jordan Weal (R)X82131326-21405878127305010,24%794811,560000000000
    Tyler CumaX81520251226078735411179,26%71126415,60448251620001100
    Michael Mersch (R)X8213922-1180745195173313,68%14109113,300110700000
    Jordan Martinook (R)X7310818-3140606384164811,90%25101013,8310114101484
    David SavardX82215171136064814311174,65%89147718,0200003000013
    Derek ForbortX82116174500966158981,72%78130515,910009520002157
    Mika ZibanejadX8251015-1200237715020523,33%87819,5211221200000
    Brett Bulmer (R)X81156-828072417711241,30%1687310,78000000003226
    Nic DowdX82303-920332140357,50%36407,800000000000
    Kevin Gravel (R)X7033060553000,00%811316,080000100001
    Charles Bertrand (R)X110100000101100.00%01313,080000000000
    Kevin Fiala (R)X7011000349000,00%08311,900000000000
    Andy Andreoff (R)X1000000013100,00%11413,930000000000
    Miles Wood (R)X1000-100105000,00%01212,050000000000
    Ben HuttonX2000100311000,00%03819,060000500016
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Jeff SkinnerX11441,88%117446210,951700005201039
    Anze KopitarX7252,91%20282716000,90370022800772
    Kristopher LetangX320,00%03937000,57000100044334
    Corey PerryX4144,17%120306000,72140001200824
    Tyler BozakX5156,45%1745149000,58000000053072
    Lars EllerX6352,94%85258010,56120000077326
    Drew DoughtyX000,00%02230000,400000100111212
    Victor HedmanX100,00%0733000,37000000210221
    Anthony Mantha (R)X0138,16%761111000,42020000097033
    Jordan Weal (R)X3249,45%825168000,55010000055014
    Tyler CumaX020,00%0410000,40000000066021
    Michael Mersch (R)X1236,84%571410000,4000000001111202
    Jordan Martinook (R)X3251,85%5475000,36000000000124
    David SavardX010,00%0625000,230000000634002
    Derek ForbortX000,00%0620000,26000000082010
    Mika ZibanejadX1150,75%5972312000,38030000088002
    Brett Bulmer (R)X0040,38%5297000,140000000402000
    Nic DowdX0040,63%3225000,09000000022001
    Kevin Gravel (R)X000,00%000000,53000000000000
    Charles Bertrand (R)X100,00%100001,53000000091000
    Kevin Fiala (R)X000,00%500000,24000000075000
    Andy Andreoff (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
    Miles Wood (R)X000,00%300000,00000000210000
    Ben HuttonX000,00%002000,00000000011000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Michal Neuvirth60381560,9142,343595021401625271210,739235923771
    Martin Jones23111020,9132,5413684158664279000,80052357322

    Minnesota Wild

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Evgeny KuznetsovX82283967643591133250329211,20%28165820,2110102045224000025
    Jakub Voracek (TOT)X83264066860798026128779,96%20162519,5811193056253000020
    __Jakub Voracek (MTL)X421216283204421119287610,08%1680219,0955102212000008
    __Jakub Voracek (MIN)X411424385403559142019,86%482320,086142034133000012
    Zach PariseX79283462416011591246428211,38%30173121,9191423372102139175
    Charlie CoyleX82203454-1720011410120139709,95%19144517,62612183422000004
    Ryan SuterX8294049655510914211320177,96%100200924,5051520412360000195
    Mattias TedenbyX82172542-11140557217828689,55%16135016,46610162018500005
    Thomas VanekX8221163781004766164314812,80%21140417,1242624203101229
    Kevin Labanc (R)X82171835111208448128215013,28%13105812,9033678400000
    Connor Brown (R)X821516315604353115223713,04%11102712,53426169000000
    Matt DumbaX8282230171151411179415218,51%83167520,432101231195011018
    Curtis LazarX68920295295856210918258,26%1490113,25145630112285
    Marc-Andre BourdonX8242024292016010373955,48%94177621,650009190112172
    Jamie McBainX8232124122057884613126,52%120173121,110112280111188
    Steven KampferX37616224802634305620,00%2855214,912461166011019
    Carl KlingbergX829817-1240224110511398,57%107919,64112123000158
    Andrew CoppX829817-76058627571812,00%1388010,731237470118227
    Nick Spaling (TOT)X567815-495374559204011,86%568312,2000005000289
    __Nick Spaling (SJS)X51121003274514,29%0499,840000000002
    __Nick Spaling (MTL)X446713-375344251163511,76%557313,0300005000264
    __Nick Spaling (MIN)X7000-220011000,00%0608,6400001000023
    Zack Phillips (TOT)X64411157603936769185,26%1167110,4800003011388
    __Zack Phillips (COL)X2221332084298136,90%22119,6100003000019
    __Zack Phillips (MIN)X4221012440313247154,26%945910,9400000011369
    Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X6311011-103807662186125,56%6495115,1000007000189
    __Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X6000000391100,00%710116,890000100001
    __Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X5711011-103807353175125,88%5785014,9100006000189
    Colby Cohen (TOT)X49178-13140314520745,00%5176315,58000223000070
    __Colby Cohen (CGY)X42167-13100244216746,25%3765415,58000223000052
    __Colby Cohen (MIN)X7011040734000,00%1410915,5600000000018
    Brandon KozunX14022-5007113000,00%0815,770000100000
    Jared SpurgeonX20022-54072310040,00%1927713,8500000000015
    Derek DorsettX1000000300000,00%087,500000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Evgeny KuznetsovX6150,91%16503810010,81180000021255
    Jakub Voracek (TOT)X4838,84%1213314000,81140000011643
    __Jakub Voracek (MTL)X1241,82%553112000,70110000011
    __Jakub Voracek (MIN)X3636,36%6622000,92030000011
    Zach PariseX6344,29%1402919000,72170000033551
    Charlie CoyleX4148,91%12882516010,75350000210243
    Ryan SuterX100,00%02130000,49000100540133
    Mattias TedenbyX5034,78%694210010,62010000130115
    Thomas VanekX4242,86%841212000,53120001100324
    Kevin Labanc (R)X3241,82%55214000,66000000210223
    Connor Brown (R)X3155,81%43158000,600000000142321
    Matt DumbaX220,00%01230000,36001022200131
    Curtis LazarX1147,04%676168100,64000100280023
    Marc-Andre BourdonX110,00%0840000,27000000120022
    Jamie McBainX010,00%0845000,280000000201011
    Steven KampferX000,00%022000,80000000032002
    Carl KlingbergX0052,54%59193000,43000001100100
    Andrew CoppX2047,21%71657000,3900000001414201
    Nick Spaling (TOT)X1050,49%2061913000,44000010000111
    __Nick Spaling (SJS)X1050,00%211000,81000000000
    __Nick Spaling (MTL)X0049,44%1801812000,45000010000
    __Nick Spaling (MIN)X0058,33%2400000,00000000000
    Zack Phillips (TOT)X0049,77%42866100,45000000077110
    __Zack Phillips (COL)X0031,58%1955000,28000000077
    __Zack Phillips (MIN)X0050,61%40911100,52000000077
    Jonathon Merrill (R) (TOT)X000,00%0419000,23000000052000
    __Jonathon Merrill (PHI)X000,00%0010000,00000000052
    __Jonathon Merrill (MIN)X000,00%049000,26000000052
    Colby Cohen (TOT)X100,00%0517000,21000000000000
    __Colby Cohen (CGY)X100,00%0517000,21000000000
    __Colby Cohen (MIN)X000,00%000000,18000000000
    Brandon KozunX0066,67%300000,50000000011000
    Jared SpurgeonX000,00%027000,14000000000000
    Derek DorsettX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Matt Hackett75452360,9162,454368221782111469320,82623739942
    Thatcher Demko121610,8474,11599004126854001,0003973000

    Montreal Canadiens

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Sidney CrosbyX733347801234084148292517811,30%27141119,337162340217000369
    Filip ForsbergX8224406424559572200266912,00%26158219,295131840257000138
    Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8173744140109812313219275,30%109193923,932810612500001234
    __Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X222121467519382510148,00%2551823,53112455000067
    __Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X5952530-533579851079134,67%84142124,08178571950001167
    Sam Bennett (TOT)X73202242-1145594103177335011,30%13133918,34671323173101390
    __Sam Bennett (MIN)X41131528-1255545986314915,12%1071417,41358775101236
    __Sam Bennett (MTL)X327714-10200404491217,69%362519,533251698000154
    Martin Reway (R)X82152136143809470145264510,34%6106512,99246915300003
    Scott Harrington (TOT)X6952328926075837310136,85%62151721,99246291770001122
    __Scott Harrington (PHI)X3727941003149319136,45%3279121,37000175000134
    __Scott Harrington (MTL)X32316195160443442107,14%3072622,7024628101000088
    T.J. Brennan (TOT)X7152328-84157975791086,33%82146320,61224332080001125
    __T.J. Brennan (BUF)X1000000000100,00%21514,530000000000
    __T.J. Brennan (MTL)X7052328-8415797579986,33%80144920,70224332080001125
    Anthony DuclairX73141327-8140636716725438,38%8108914,926172316900000
    JC Lipon (TOT)X8013122532757242107184612,15%1492111,5113447500003
    __JC Lipon (CLB)X529716-8215402777184611,69%759811,4902224900003
    __JC Lipon (MTL)X2845911603215300013,33%732311,5411222500000
    Austin Watson (TOT)X8281624-330072729428368,51%17107713,13000150000203
    __Austin Watson (NJD)X7112-2005573414,29%38612,310000000007
    __Austin Watson (MTL)X7571522-130067678725328,05%1499113,21000150000195
    Curtis HamiltonX6581523-6160305111018447,27%2486613,320002200001148
    Cam Barker (TOT)X753182133210915446196,52%64113615,15011344000172
    __Cam Barker (MIN)X43178-5175374125194,00%2961014,1800008000147
    __Cam Barker (MTL)X32211138155541321009,52%3552616,44011335000025
    Patrice Cormier (TOT)X7971320-237583789810297,14%7102112,930005441012101
    __Patrice Cormier (CAR)X29437-312024213982410,26%343014,83000027101118
    __Patrice Cormier (MTL)X50310131255595759255,08%459111,82000517000183
    Andrej SekeraX7141418-1036054646613106,06%62134718,98235211540000105
    Andrej Sustr (TOT)X7521416267591723615145,56%71129517,270111220002209
    __Andrej Sustr (FLA)X6201212432069612815140,00%59108717,530111220002176
    __Andrej Sustr (MTL)X13224-2355221180025,00%1220916,0700001000033
    Raman Hrabarenka (R) (TOT)X6821214132071533616165,56%64118317,40011176000074
    __Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X6421214532071503415155,88%56111017,35011176000073
    __Raman Hrabarenka (FLA)X4000-400032110,00%87318,280000100000
    Alexander Kerfoot (R)X387613-8601640645910,94%459815,73112118000000
    Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X686511-8100293556131510,71%75548,1500000000032
    __Logan Shaw (FLA)X7000-200664220,00%1608,530000000000
    __Logan Shaw (MTL)X616511-6100232952111311,54%64948,1100000000032
    Alan Quine (R)X653811512024507010234,29%667010,31022060004151
    Mac Weegar (R)X14448518019491144,44%820914,910000000001
    Colin Miller (R)X46167-9320523429873,45%4375916,50101623000068
    Ryan Tesink (R)X16213095104150013,33%01096,820000000000
    Paul Byron (TOT)X1721340031270028,57%1945,530000200000
    __Paul Byron (CGY)X1721340031270028,57%1945,530000200000
    David ClarksonX4000-100322000,00%15212,9900005000010
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Sidney CrosbyX6355,47%17205021041,13260000000952
    Filip ForsbergX4046,79%1092217000,81261000042234
    Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X000,00%01740100,45000200071132
    __Alex Pietrangelo (NYR)X000,00%0624000,54000100071
    __Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000,00%01116100,42000100071
    Sam Bennett (TOT)X2049,79%7232016000,63001000022412
    __Sam Bennett (MIN)X0052,32%4952016000,78001000022
    __Sam Bennett (MTL)X2044,30%22800000,45000000022
    Martin Reway (R)X1046,78%6671612000,68020000011033
    Scott Harrington (TOT)X000,00%0825000,37000000072112
    __Scott Harrington (PHI)X000,00%0824000,23000000072
    __Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%001000,52000000072
    T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%0521000,38000010052100
    __T.J. Brennan (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000052
    __T.J. Brennan (MTL)X000,00%0521000,39000010052
    Anthony DuclairX4044,44%632010000,50000000044023
    JC Lipon (TOT)X2148,21%5654000,54000100051121
    __JC Lipon (CLB)X2054,17%2454000,54000100051
    __JC Lipon (MTL)X0143,75%3200000,56000000051
    Austin Watson (TOT)X0051,35%444136000,45000000022220
    __Austin Watson (NJD)X0053,66%4122000,46000000022
    __Austin Watson (MTL)X0051,12%403114000,44000000022
    Curtis HamiltonX0055,36%562211000,53120000011021
    Cam Barker (TOT)X100,00%0523000,370010100142110
    __Cam Barker (MIN)X000,00%0523000,260010000142
    __Cam Barker (MTL)X100,00%000000,490000100142
    Patrice Cormier (TOT)X2050,52%578713000,390110000147141
    __Patrice Cormier (CAR)X2038,71%31511000,330100000147
    __Patrice Cormier (MTL)X0051,19%54722000,440010000147
    Andrej SekeraX100,00%0928000,27000000075010
    Andrej Sustr (TOT)X010,00%0519000,25000100011002
    __Andrej Sustr (FLA)X000,00%0519000,22000000011
    __Andrej Sustr (MTL)X010,00%000000,38000100011
    Raman Hrabarenka (R) (TOT)X100,00%0730000,240000000105001
    __Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X100,00%0626000,250000000105
    __Raman Hrabarenka (FLA)X000,00%014000,000000000105
    Alexander Kerfoot (R)X2144,95%28743000,44000000022101
    Logan Shaw (R) (TOT)X1057,69%5254000,400000000102012
    __Logan Shaw (FLA)X0052,00%2530000,000000000102
    __Logan Shaw (MTL)X1062,96%2724000,440000000102
    Alan Quine (R)X1147,71%45946000,330000000232010
    Mac Weegar (R)X000,00%002000,77000000022012
    Colin Miller (R)X000,00%0315000,18000000000001
    Ryan Tesink (R)X0044,44%900000,55001000044100
    Paul Byron (TOT)X1057,29%9600000,64000000042100
    __Paul Byron (CGY)X1057,29%9600000,64000000042
    David ClarksonX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Jacob Markstrom39141610,8982,8219572092899177101,00053051410
    Ilya Samsonov (R) (TOT)21100,9063,01120206640000,000022000
    __Ilya Samsonov (MTL)21100,9063,01120206640000,000022
    Craig Anderson (TOT)53222090,8923,023020601521407331210,533155221232
    __Craig Anderson (CLB)1741030,8813,279530052436166100,5006174
    __Craig Anderson (SEA)53110,9252,39301001215966000,000053
    __Craig Anderson (NJD)2713850,9002,761588207373099110,5569268
    __Craig Anderson (MTL)42100,8175,041794015820000,000046

    Nashville Predators

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Henrik Sedin (TOT)X7928356328042144216277512,96%25157919,99101020312120005104
    __Henrik Sedin (MTL)X309716-500293664184614,06%1154718,23426679000226
    __Henrik Sedin (CAR)X24914232207448892910,23%1155022,932681061000377
    __Henrik Sedin (NSH)X25101424560664640015,63%348219,28426157200001
    Colin WilsonX82292655617573112264379710,98%27164520,06681426234022154
    Tyler JohnsonX82173249-172602811821231658,02%22149218,19510153221900000
    Patrik LaineX782424481246014968197265412,18%12140317,9986142618100002
    Mark StoneX82192746-1438014480187388310,16%11158119,2827923232000011
    Shawn MatthiasX82192443152201176619328559,84%22139417,000884702028105
    Tyson BarrieX8273441-1540109948317108,43%98183322,355510352240002159
    Roman JosiX8253439436083947421166,76%122184322,47077231881451207
    Sam ReinhartX6714243811005310118019457,78%16117617,55381129157101158
    Dmitri OrlovX801122334200368985151912,94%80172021,50639181460111174
    Olli MaattaX823293242805965695204,35%63138816,931121324187000022
    Daniel GirardiX824222620440150675916116,78%122164720,090002210111226
    Cam AtkinsonX819142313120313810321368,74%1582910,230001600000
    Clarke MacArthurX73119204200723611716449,40%1383411,43000432101241
    Justin AbdelkaderX821091913160936512318338,13%1599812,180002141016253
    Mark GiordanoX8141519-1760116758415154,76%75145317,9421322100011179
    Zack SmithX8297164380838983173310,84%1391211,120000130006237
    Zach Budish (R)X7841014-11404827666236,06%146508,3300000022198
    Brett PesceX31010006220150,00%45317,680000000004
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Henrik Sedin (TOT)X6352,21%1720248010,80180001500461
    __Henrik Sedin (MTL)X2150,75%532104010,59020001500
    __Henrik Sedin (CAR)X2053,41%616144000,84160001500
    __Henrik Sedin (NSH)X2252,27%57200001,00000001500
    Colin WilsonX2042,62%4884412000,675140101400313
    Tyler JohnsonX3348,38%18833217000,661130001100330
    Patrik LaineX4239,33%892111000,685150000120553
    Mark StoneX4142,98%121259100,58480001100246
    Shawn MatthiasX3449,07%4851711000,62112110011444
    Tyson BarrieX100,00%0832000,450000001110211
    Roman JosiX000,00%01630000,42000000000130
    Sam ReinhartX2143,67%861107000,65130000022251
    Dmitri OrlovX100,00%01230000,38000000011140
    Olli MaattaX010,00%0724000,46000000085021
    Daniel GirardiX200,00%0639000,320000000101101
    Cam AtkinsonX1046,15%39167000,56020000055103
    Clarke MacArthurX5235,90%392110000,4800000003318313
    Justin AbdelkaderX1046,67%45148100,38010000052222
    Mark GiordanoX000,00%0530000,26000000140011
    Zack SmithX1151,52%955135000,3500000001812120
    Zach Budish (R)X0045,61%5744000,4300000001212101
    Brett PesceX000,00%000000,380000001150000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Pekka Rinne57301690,9092,583420821471608380110,796495626832
    Tristan Jarry (R)27131310,9022,8015862174756118110,77892656011

    New Jersey Devils

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Connor McDavidX77343468-8420140145290438211,72%29161220,9451015522362024101
    Tuomo RuutuX8221416213320128122188305611,17%17158219,2921416372181122164
    Linus Omark (TOT)X8330316141604867226398613,27%13135516,32912214419410139
    __Linus Omark (CGY)X40111425-61403324110388010,00%1066416,614610127610139
    __Linus Omark (NJD)X43191736102015431161616,38%369016,0656113211800000
    Andrew CoglianoX82213960-103159911725743818,17%30177421,6481220552640221104
    Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X82242852-8604875186345812,90%24155318,941251739232000035
    __Magnus Paajarvi (SEA)X32141428300212595305414,74%1655817,448191870000012
    __Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X50101424-11602750914410,99%899519,9044821163000022
    Seth JonesX70840489460120879419158,51%82166823,834913452250330151
    Chris Stewart (TOT)X82153045103801086315941649,43%9136316,6327928193000052
    __Chris Stewart (DET)X4831518-524052379241643,26%674615,540111269000032
    __Chris Stewart (NJD)X34121527151405626670017,91%361818,1726816124000020
    Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X82142640-11805713117023648,24%14124715,2105511561014128
    __Tomas Plekanec (CAR)X2831417-44033275615485,36%742215,07055940000013
    __Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X32022201360333,33%04314,4700001000011
    __Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X35710174801777808138,75%755915,9600000101492
    __Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X16224-34062428007,14%022313,94000216000012
    Ryan SpoonerX82172239-21205566168245710,12%21115114,04336676101377
    Ryan WhitneyX8052429-106759587941595,32%75170821,344711411920003125
    Nick Schmaltz (R)X751215273120645791163313,19%1389311,91224416000015
    Artemi Panarin (TOT)X731015255240513410093410,00%10105314,43156553000248
    __Artemi Panarin (CGY)X305914620032155073010,00%555418,46156553000124
    __Artemi Panarin (NJD)X435611-1401919502410,00%549911,6200000000124
    Johnny BoychukX81421251773515488772065,19%109194123,97347312030113179
    Mark KaticX7932124320056895914175,08%79142117,99022361000182
    Taylor Chorney (TOT)X5161319-8404451362116,67%5391217,88224880000061
    __Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X17101-700122412218,33%1931518,54000117000025
    __Taylor Chorney (NJD)X3451318-1403227240020,83%3459717,55224763000036
    Jay BouwmeesterX644131713807653619196,56%80132220,66314201670000124
    Liam ReddoxX7587152140714774112310,81%117329,77000011019149
    Christopher TanevX19077-5408237000,00%2330115,8400002000023
    Ondrej Kase (R)X23213-10009170011,76%01506,530000000000
    Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X18022-32071710120,00%41749,650111700002
    __Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X2011000120120,00%02914,620110600002
    __Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X16011-32061510000,00%41449,030001100000
    Henrik Samuelsson (R)X71010203390011,11%1486,820000000000
    Jonas BrodinX14011-61209129140,00%1022616,1100013800004
    Madison Bowey (R)X3000100500200,00%15317,680000100001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Connor McDavidX7247,65%20024010120,84060000000655
    Tuomo RuutuX2251,35%1739209020,78010000011532
    Linus Omark (TOT)X8237,97%793114000,90360001100662
    __Linus Omark (CGY)X2040,48%422614000,75140001100
    __Linus Omark (NJD)X6235,14%3750001,04220001100
    Andrew CoglianoX2148,16%2993413000,68020101200043
    Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X3340,78%1032815000,67020000250625
    __Magnus Paajarvi (SEA)X1140,00%30238001,00010000250
    __Magnus Paajarvi (NJD)X2241,10%7357000,48010000250
    Seth JonesX010,00%0731000,58000000210422
    Chris Stewart (TOT)X3243,64%1102811000,66130000240252
    __Chris Stewart (DET)X1045,95%372811000,48120000240
    __Chris Stewart (NJD)X2242,47%7300000,87010000240
    Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1152,08%1252209000,64010001100132
    __Tomas Plekanec (CAR)X0048,13%241175000,81000001100
    __Tomas Plekanec (PIT)X0063,33%3010000,92000001100
    __Tomas Plekanec (EDM)X1153,07%73324000,61000001100
    __Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0051,61%24800000,36010001100
    Ryan SpoonerX4149,67%451269000,68000000044102
    Ryan WhitneyX200,00%0535000,34000010065100
    Nick Schmaltz (R)X1045,56%180710000,60000000055112
    Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1241,89%741313000,4702000001111111
    __Artemi Panarin (CGY)X0145,00%401113000,5101000001111
    __Artemi Panarin (NJD)X1138,24%3420000,4401000001111
    Johnny BoychukX000,00%0438000,260001001200012
    Mark KaticX110,00%0922000,34000000094001
    Taylor Chorney (TOT)X110,00%0313000,42000000051000
    __Taylor Chorney (ARZ)X000,00%0313000,06000000051
    __Taylor Chorney (NJD)X110,00%000000,60000000051
    Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0629000,26000000000001
    Liam ReddoxX2046,67%22599100,4100000001010014
    Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,470000000165000
    Ondrej Kase (R)X0050,00%600000,40000000011001
    Kevin Stenlund (R) (TOT)X0045,29%17000000,2300000001611000
    __Kevin Stenlund (PIT)X0041,67%1200000,6800000001611
    __Kevin Stenlund (NJD)X0045,57%15800000,1400000001611
    Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0047,37%5700000,42000000033100
    Jonas BrodinX000,00%039000,09000000000000
    Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%002000,000000006100000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Anders Lindback (TOT)2510640,9152,5612662054638148200,55691963311
    __Anders Lindback (MTL)41200,9092,991800099942100,000025
    __Anders Lindback (NJD)219440,9172,4910862045539106100,55691758
    Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)63262870,9012,773591651661672362140,684196222842
    __Sergei Bobrovsky (SJS)61320,8922,97364001816666000,667360
    __Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)45192130,9002,812522221181182296040,786144418
    __Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)126420,9072,5570543303240100,0002124
    Keith Kinkaid10100,6675,532200263000,000007000

    New York Islanders

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Michael FrolikX823854923912060166254488514,96%33189223,0881018332050114274
    Émile PoirierX823039693676016674254508811,81%11165220,153101331197000188
    Max Friberg (R)X81242953291154582200256112,00%21135816,7633618134000396
    Cody HodgsonX82242751-61204385199285412,06%13137116,72761330168101321
    Michael Del ZottoX755434893958712011025224,55%124190425,3911011321781012250
    Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X8019254413408884181475610,50%26145718,2131114271430004271
    __Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X1000-140122300,00%01312,980000000000
    __Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X7919254423008782179445610,61%26144418,2831114271430004271
    Dustin ByfuglienX818283625109516910810023158,00%95194824,046814381970000184
    Tim ErixonX823283194206579619134,92%62140117,080668770001102
    Luke AdamX82141529-20215866715915468,81%14118814,4925716151000026
    Brendan LeipsicX75111728-63601047613733488,03%14100213,3510132300001
    Brian LeeX8252328-3580116976212158,06%89173921,21369161100003235
    Brayden McNabbX8271926-126951288265111610,77%84152018,53459281280001179
    Cory ConacherX7915924-151606289100164415,00%22114914,5532556100000
    Brooks LaichX82101424-172607011310825439,26%11118014,393369500115186
    Brett MacLeanX7161117-64020247815377,69%96919,7300006000245
    Carter AshtonX797815-436060237311219,59%55807,350000100004
    Torrey MitchellX82851304032436581312,31%95977,2800003000121
    Andrei MarkovX35088-36063017450,00%2956916,26022763000146
    Sean Malone (R)X22123-200121319235,26%21577,1100000000117
    Dmitry KorobovX17033-413514104230,00%623313,700000000005
    Brooks OrpikX380332300702814120,00%4459215,5700008000051
    Radek Faksa (R)X6101-62035100010,00%16210,290000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Michael FrolikX2452,17%26763921010,972800011001391
    Émile PoirierX4242,34%1113412000,84360000031525
    Max Friberg (R)X1343,48%1152410100,78330011200432
    Cody HodgsonX3143,02%862313100,74000000044337
    Michael Del ZottoX000,00%02846000,50000100410113
    Gabriel Bourque (TOT)X3049,57%1173615200,60270000120321
    __Gabriel Bourque (BUF)X000,00%020000,00000000120
    __Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X3049,57%1173415200,61270000120
    Dustin ByfuglienX200,00%02046000,370010000122011
    Tim ErixonX010,00%0730000,44000000031111
    Luke AdamX2054,84%4032114000,49010010011240
    Brendan LeipsicX2048,73%829189000,56000000033132
    Brian LeeX100,00%0528000,32000000082004
    Brayden McNabbX100,00%0733000,34000100120021
    Cory ConacherX6054,17%2401314000,42000000021232
    Brooks LaichX2152,84%8441110000,41170000083012
    Brett MacLeanX2060,71%2898000,49000000022003
    Carter AshtonX0039,29%2874000,52000000052011
    Torrey MitchellX2048,56%31355000,44000000033101
    Andrei MarkovX000,00%013000,28000000033000
    Sean Malone (R)X1044,68%9413000,38000000000000
    Dmitry KorobovX000,00%014000,26000010000000
    Brooks OrpikX000,00%017000,10000000000000
    Radek Faksa (R)X0050,00%400000,32010001100000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Ben Bishop114200,9122,69468202123976001,0003577030
    James Reimer77373090,9092,7145091742042233448350,806317751053

    New York Rangers

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Ryan O'ReillyX8229386730200107106196385714,80%27150518,3671017292072139284
    Alexander WennbergX82263258292004585167314815,57%17134316,376713231982027145
    Aleksander BarkovX81263157111005989213346212,21%17128515,8710152547235112554
    Nail YakupovX82253257133009652215347511,63%14133316,258132153243000069
    Brandon SaadX81192847165959572169304611,24%11132016,30371029206101485
    Tanner PearsonX79202343264009571119202916,81%19116214,711346900223123
    Christian ThomasX82202343181005960192286410,42%13105112,81235851000018
    Ivan ProvorovX823394212495103748815163,41%94170420,782810382490112123
    Cody EakinX711719361710024103133164612,78%783611,770000000007
    Ryan McDonaghX7653136203958110911421174,39%90165321,74257501960224228
    Rickard RakellX82112132-10100467217231436,40%13106813,0300032100001
    J.T. MillerX78161531-626010191134244711,94%12111114,2421313101000049
    Erik HaulaX6811162714140784278142614,10%1381511,9900000000024
    Dylan McIlrathX8252126119151337689985,62%84168020,49314361480110194
    Brandon Carlo (R)X58517221055511147443711,36%87112519,391125220111154
    Justin FaulkX82315181050079837014194,29%81163319,92044211890002112
    Viktor Arvidsson (R)X3561016410024237213188,33%848413,8400004000047
    Chris KreiderX6231114-1238107531647174,69%177012,4201104000135
    Griffin Reinhart (R)X55010101662108861358110,00%6392616,83000031000035
    Joonas DonskoiX18404-660143200120,00%319911,040000100000
    Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X17134-5115239229134,55%317410,220000100005
    __Brayden Point (MTL)X17134-5115239229134,55%317410,220000100005
    Kevin Czuczman (R)X33044716033301711110,00%3259317,98000117000029
    Jake McCabe (R)X2022300220100,00%33416,750000000000
    Travis KonecnyX1000-100123000,00%01211,500000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Ryan O'ReillyX2252,59%7342611000,89240000021646
    Alexander WennbergX5147,85%1300324000,86000000051254
    Aleksander BarkovX6149,16%14341618010,89010000011424
    Nail YakupovX2242,31%1303810000,86000000160725
    Brandon SaadX4147,56%82217000,71340101200432
    Tanner PearsonX4145,59%68139000,74010000043326
    Christian ThomasX5039,06%64229000,82000001100224
    Ivan ProvorovX110,00%01525000,49000010150122
    Cody EakinX4350,00%768235000,86000000022240
    Ryan McDonaghX100,00%0735000,44000101500122
    Rickard RakellX2238,81%134239100,60000000120223
    J.T. MillerX4051,00%8041512100,56020000033032
    Erik HaulaX2138,93%1311320000,66000000000124
    Dylan McIlrathX000,00%0630000,31000010081011
    Brandon Carlo (R)X100,00%0213000,39001000011012
    Justin FaulkX100,00%01330100,22000000092110
    Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2046,76%1391111000,66000000310200
    Chris KreiderX1064,71%3470000,360020000272100
    Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%0219000,220000200331000
    Joonas DonskoiX1139,53%4300000,40000000000100
    Brayden Point (R) (TOT)X0048,31%8992000,46000010033000
    __Brayden Point (MTL)X0048,31%8992000,46000010033
    Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%0916000,13000000000000
    Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%011001,19000000140100
    Travis KonecnyX0033,33%900000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Jack Campbell (R)42241250,9122,502400011001130242010,62584141422
    Henrik Lundqvist44261500,9112,552540411081215275120,66734141352

    Ottawa Senators

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Jason Spezza (TOT)X81304474-420050130231477012,99%23158119,5211132446224000138
    __Jason Spezza (CLB)X10347-320812329129,38%621521,54213936000014
    __Jason Spezza (STL)X5526346021203694169385815,38%14109319,889112029154000124
    __Jason Spezza (DET)X1000000111000,00%11514,680000000000
    __Jason Spezza (OTT)X15167-36052329003,45%225817,2001183400000
    Darren HelmX79184260-41556113120732718,70%23143918,2237101089000379
    Kris VersteegX82302959-183007190246254912,20%19157519,21831127183011028
    Ryan Callahan (TOT)X82253358-91172514899241457410,37%23159419,43841239180101381
    __Ryan Callahan (CAR)X28132134-169252730112396411,61%1461421,9264101757101262
    __Ryan Callahan (MTL)X3910717-326089538561011,76%769317,77000783000110
    __Ryan Callahan (OTT)X15257-5220321644004,55%228719,12202154000009
    Bryan Little (TOT)X8023355881607611623637739,75%15149518,69381128171000168
    __Bryan Little (FLA)X6519325113140669520037739,50%11120418,5236920131000157
    __Bryan Little (OTT)X15437-5201021360011,11%429119,43022840000011
    T.J. OshieX82232952-422012277206387511,17%16147017,931010203417900006
    Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X831728450160716818635809,14%17143817,333101314142000338
    __Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X1011000010010,00%11414,450000000000
    __Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X821727440160716718635799,14%16142417,363101314142000338
    Travis ZajacX82222143-198064139158223513,92%20145917,79581317157101127
    Erik KarlssonX77123042-153208010414622328,22%82167421,74551046171000092
    Brent Burns (TOT)XX77113142-289514097110182010,00%87191424,866814332140001191
    __Brent Burns (DET)XX66112940-57151128893182011,83%74166825,286814281930001160
    __Brent Burns (OTT)XX11022318028917000,00%1324622,33000521000030
    Noah Hanifin (TOT)X836283454151267910623125,66%97174721,052810331840000149
    __Noah Hanifin (PHI)X1000100011100,00%11616,400000000000
    __Noah Hanifin (OTT)X826283444151267810522125,71%96173021,102810331840000149
    David DesharnaisX79171532174022111137294912,41%20115314,590222261014105
    Damon SeversonX7472229930073807118139,86%70152120,55358241620110118
    Ryan DzingelX8281624060364911921466,72%2089710,941011400000
    Beau BennettX8281422-6200846613022536,15%1295211,6100001011251
    Joel Edmundson (R)X8231619-127810129685914125,08%81140717,16134439000039
    Richard PanikX6788167120383369172311,59%145808,65000020111106
    Zach Hyman (TOT)X825712-722059736812367,35%167929,6500011000252
    __Zach Hyman (DET)X67437-922043625212367,69%126669,9400001000011
    __Zach Hyman (OTT)X15145200161116006,25%41268,3900011000240
    Brian StraitX8033-620976000,00%1415419,2600031000016
    Jeff SchultzX101121204360016,67%715615,610000100002
    Cody Donaghey (R)X2022140431000,00%33617,780000000004
    Petteri Lindbohm (R)X1000000000110,00%11616,430000100000
    Jussi JokinenX3000-500070000,00%04615,230000000000
    Esa Lindell (R)X12000-122151789000,00%820617,1800001000015
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Jason Spezza (TOT)X3256,57%16142910220,94170000210532
    __Jason Spezza (CLB)X0072,22%1832000,65010000210
    __Jason Spezza (STL)X3256,23%1309268221,10160000210
    __Jason Spezza (DET)X00100.00%100000,00000000210
    __Jason Spezza (OTT)X0056,99%28600000,54000000210
    Darren HelmX3152,12%14182022000,83130010091243
    Kris VersteegX5352,76%1632016000,75020001200441
    Ryan Callahan (TOT)X5442,49%1933913110,73115001100565
    __Ryan Callahan (CAR)X1338,14%973310111,11005001100
    __Ryan Callahan (MTL)X3146,67%6063000,49000001100
    __Ryan Callahan (OTT)X1047,22%3600000,49110001100
    Bryan Little (TOT)X5049,38%12132112000,78000000033144
    __Bryan Little (FLA)X4048,60%11422112000,85000000033
    __Bryan Little (OTT)X1061,97%7100000,48000000033
    T.J. OshieX3242,02%1192614000,71020002200234
    Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X4144,44%993216000,63010000022233
    __Mikkel Boedker (PHI)X0075,00%401001,38000000022
    __Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X4143,16%953215000,62010000022
    Travis ZajacX4053,41%14941417000,59040000130326
    Erik KarlssonX200,00%02434100,50010000032310
    Brent Burns (TOT)XX3225,00%41532000,44171000022235
    __Brent Burns (DET)XX3225,00%41532000,48161000022
    __Brent Burns (OTT)XX000,00%000000,16010000022
    Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%01928000,39000010011110
    __Noah Hanifin (PHI)X000,00%001000,00000000011
    __Noah Hanifin (OTT)X000,00%01927000,39000010011
    David DesharnaisX2149,87%11451312000,56000000022221
    Damon SeversonX000,00%0928000,38000000250004
    Ryan DzingelX0147,17%53196000,5300000001313012
    Beau BennettX0051,06%472111000,46000000044030
    Joel Edmundson (R)X000,00%0522000,270000201210001
    Richard PanikX3064,00%25139000,55000000022122
    Zach Hyman (TOT)X1047,59%477133000,300000000144000
    __Zach Hyman (DET)X1047,04%389133000,210000000144
    __Zach Hyman (OTT)X0050,00%8800000,790000000144
    Brian StraitX000,00%000000,39000000031000
    Jeff SchultzX000,00%000000,26000000011000
    Cody Donaghey (R)X000,00%000001,13000000000001
    Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
    Jussi JokinenX0051,02%4900000,00000000000000
    Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Jonas Hiller69312760,9072,773919211811938542410,813166615454
    Jake Allen216930,8733,341041215845610000,60051666100

    Philadelphia Flyers

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Claude GirouxX82305989014010016833956888,85%24173821,209233250279000251
    Boone Jenner (PHI)X812935641663517794216267713,43%19159019,62591430231000113
    __Boone Jenner (PHI)X431717342260111511053716,19%984719,712791714900000
    __Boone Jenner (PIT)X38121830143756643111237010,81%1074219,533251383000113
    Patric HornqvistX8231326351806982241429012,86%16164520,061110215627800009
    David KrejciX81282856-218052144208205913,46%22144417,828101834217000394
    Torey KrugX82132841-17220708896181813,54%58158919,389122146293000015
    Drew StaffordX82142640-15355986215724458,92%14140117,092131526239000115
    Shea Weber (TOT)X8092736-897516911911823187,63%110207725,973811432390001174
    __Shea Weber (WPG)X535914-6555110837823186,41%66141426,67123171410000104
    __Shea Weber (PHI)X2741822-24205936400010,00%4466424,592682698000170
    Zemgus GirgensonsX8215193411315103130147194810,20%29128215,640114271015190
    Johan Larsson (TOT)X77171431-142608361161225810,56%18125216,265272418100000
    __Johan Larsson (SEA)X296814-28026167316438,22%845715,7511274900000
    __Johan Larsson (PHI)X4811617-1218057458861512,50%1079516,574151713200000
    Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X7432326-61405992701794,29%74147219,89145301440000115
    __Rasmus Ristolainen (TBL)X32167-4802047271683,70%3563319,77011227000054
    __Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X4221719-260394543114,65%3983919,9813428117000060
    Joakim Nordstrom (R)X80121224520336497112412,37%15113314,16000081122191
    Simon Despres (PHI)X8251924-370101231046013208,33%108171320,890112440001162
    __Simon Despres (PHI)X4431215-246107452291410,34%5985419,4200014000099
    __Simon Despres (PIT)X38279-124049523112166,45%4985822,59011140000163
    Anders Lee (TOT)X82814224180623310824287,41%792011,210000000000
    __Anders Lee (TBL)X407916-140171652232713,46%53669,140000000000
    __Anders Lee (PHI)X421565140451756111,79%255413,190000000000
    Sami Vatanen (TOT)X8581422-12805158619813,11%69126914,933251173000030
    __Sami Vatanen (DET)X6721012-5220324438985,26%4893613,97011015000014
    __Sami Vatanen (PHI)X1864104601914230026,09%2133318,503141158000016
    Andrej MeszarosX7821416142012874542083,70%66138317,731013240002154
    Kevin Hayes (R)X826612-81005248796407,59%176988,5100003000578
    Gabriel DumontX735611-715549265081810,00%85237,1700001000005
    Brendan Ranford (R)X82538-65516277613326,58%95416,600000000000
    Alex BurrowsX61121405316006,25%07512,510000000003
    Oskars BartulisX331121201926174145,88%2353016,0700001000022
    Stephane Da CostaX3011000022000,00%0175,790000000000
    Alex PlanteX1000100101000,00%21615,720000000000
    Emil Bemstrom (R)X1000020101000,00%01211,670000000000
    Travis Brown (R)X4000020742220,00%48019,890000300001
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Claude GirouxX3453,28%21065011011,022100001100488
    Boone Jenner (PHI)X4353,10%2263119010,81250100021734
    __Boone Jenner (PHI)X3047,69%6513010,80110000021
    __Boone Jenner (PIT)X1355,28%1613016000,81140100021
    Patric HornqvistX6441,53%1183819100,77380002200654
    David KrejciX2153,80%12363410100,78010000000404
    Torey KrugX400,00%01925000,52000000310132
    Drew StaffordX2151,56%6489000,5726010002611033
    Shea Weber (TOT)X010,00%02245000,35000000430241
    __Shea Weber (WPG)X010,00%02245000,20000000430
    __Shea Weber (PHI)X000,00%000000,66000000430
    Zemgus GirgensonsX3151,19%13032211100,530001002130103
    Johan Larsson (TOT)X3342,86%84289000,50010001100113
    __Johan Larsson (SEA)X1147,62%21226000,61000001100
    __Johan Larsson (PHI)X2241,27%6363000,43010001100
    Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%01334000,350000000147211
    __Rasmus Ristolainen (TBL)X000,00%01334000,220000000147
    __Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X000,00%000000,450000000147
    Joakim Nordstrom (R)X2146,97%66129000,42000001200102
    Simon Despres (PHI)X200,00%0833000,28000110310030
    __Simon Despres (PHI)X100,00%015000,35000110310
    __Simon Despres (PIT)X100,00%0728000,21000000310
    Anders Lee (TOT)X0043,97%116126000,480100000121101
    __Anders Lee (TBL)X0041,49%94124000,880000000121
    __Anders Lee (PHI)X0054,55%2202000,220100000121
    Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%0426000,35000000032111
    __Sami Vatanen (DET)X000,00%0426000,26000000032
    __Sami Vatanen (PHI)X010,00%000000,60000000032
    Andrej MeszarosX000,00%0624000,23000000032001
    Kevin Hayes (R)X0048,73%433119000,34000000077002
    Gabriel DumontX3057,58%3322000,42000010077202
    Brendan Ranford (R)X0130,77%1395000,300101000397011
    Alex BurrowsX00100.00%100000,53000000000010
    Oskars BartulisX100,00%0317000,08000000000000
    Stephane Da CostaX000,00%000001,15000000032000
    Alex PlanteX000,00%000000,00000000230000
    Emil Bemstrom (R)X0047,06%1700000,00000000011000
    Travis Brown (R)X000,00%003000,00000000190000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Mike Smith (TOT)673618120,9042,643971481751816419220,6522366161122
    __Mike Smith (SEA)107300,9122,606002126296142000,0000103
    __Mike Smith (PHI)572915120,9022,653371271491520277220,652235613
    Marek Mazanec259930,8903,0612960066599172120,692132161204

    Pittsburgh Penguins

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Paul StastnyX8235559024360101174279477212,54%21160519,583232630229000138
    Derek Stepan (TOT)X8138498720180105193329557811,55%23173321,39101222582330004162
    __Derek Stepan (WPG)X1481018400132352263115,38%631822,70033333000030
    __Derek Stepan (PIT)X673039691618092170277294710,83%17141521,1210919552000004132
    Alexander SeminX82304474112807690273559110,99%15152318,586131947246101121
    Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X82254671126151919128738758,71%22159219,42571251268000029
    __Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X44192847134951296117451410,92%690420,55561141157000012
    __Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X3861824-1120623011333615,31%1668818,1101110111000017
    Jeff Carter (TOT)X822434581939581111182103513,19%29170420,7841115482551015131
    __Jeff Carter (DET)X40105155200465450103420,00%1477419,361235100101345
    __Jeff Carter (BUF)X2033100204010,00%03618,220220200000
    __Jeff Carter (PIT)X401426401319533571280010,94%1589322,32371043153000286
    Christian EhrhoffX821537522057511589119151612,61%87187722,891181952235000099
    Duncan KeithX821232441615570118113142610,62%96199324,312911341890003219
    Marian GaborikX8217173410607554133233412,78%10121814,8564102621000001
    Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X8217153218404672139193512,23%19100212,221122320004143
    __Bryan Rust (SEA)X821340028123316,67%1708,800000000007
    __Bryan Rust (PIT)X7415142914404464127163211,81%1893112,581122320004137
    Tyler KennedyX461313261322064299021014,44%480317,451782413800000
    Trevor Daley (TOT)X677182513115288488677,95%62136620,3823529215000046
    __Trevor Daley (EDM)X1802222082016660,00%2137220,6500003900009
    __Trevor Daley (PIT)X49716231195206472019,72%4199420,2823529176000037
    Ryan Wilson (TOT)X553161935401065731119,68%6389516,27101313000188
    __Ryan Wilson (CGY)X34134-8280453415116,67%2948814,3600017000034
    __Ryan Wilson (PIT)X2121315112606123160012,50%3440719,3610126000154
    Ryan ShannonX80612185403998827297,32%1698712,34000060113149
    Niklas KronwallX481161713360864120585,00%5081216,92000060000106
    Jiri HudlerX48661226052307416368,11%1666213,780115310114108
    Anton BabchukX3711112212010203519735,26%3856415,24000018000162
    Tom WandellX4064106201223252524,00%12466,140000000000
    Artyom DemkovX4146106201116303613,33%12626,400000200000
    Brandon PrustX44369220039295014276,00%84129,3500003000337
    Chris LeeX2918914091913107,69%1637512,930000200003
    Nick PetersenX37268218022626147,69%32396,450000100000
    Jerred SmithsonX350442401919211080,00%23088,8000000000134
    Andy GreeneX11033900496220,00%414813,4200000000218
    Zbynek MichalekX1102231001035100,00%1416314,7700000000023
    Simon GagneX7101-4000574214,29%1588,310000200001
    Toni LydmanX3011000320000,00%24314,350000100003
    Garrett Meurs (R)X1000100103000,00%1109,780000000000
    Bracken KearnsX2000-100101020,00%0178,590000000000
    Matt CullenX3000100221130,00%2258,480000000003
    Marcel GocX4000000142210,00%0368,880000000003
    Stefan LegeinX4000-300455130,00%0317,830000200000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Paul StastnyX7552,89%19193517111,12130001200978
    Derek Stepan (TOT)X10248,75%23673914021,000200000111422
    __Derek Stepan (WPG)X4047,03%455134001,13000000011
    __Derek Stepan (PIT)X6249,16%19122610020,98020000011
    Alexander SeminX7250,91%1104312010,97070000031943
    Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X6141,51%1063815000,892100010210643
    __Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X4136,62%71153001,04130010210
    __Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X2051,43%352312000,70170000210
    Jeff Carter (TOT)X2352,15%163614000,68171000250186
    __Jeff Carter (DET)X1152,86%70614000,39140000250
    __Jeff Carter (BUF)X0046,43%2800001,65000000250
    __Jeff Carter (PIT)X1253,85%6500000,90031000250
    Christian EhrhoffX100,00%01337000,55010010420324
    Duncan KeithX200,00%01946000,44000102400222
    Marian GaborikX5233,78%74133010,56010000230221
    Bryan Rust (R) (TOT)X1233,33%45219000,640000000114212
    __Bryan Rust (SEA)X000,00%061000,850000000114
    __Bryan Rust (PIT)X1233,33%45158000,620000000114
    Tyler KennedyX1017,07%4120000,65000000011133
    Trevor Daley (TOT)X110,00%0529000,370001000101013
    __Trevor Daley (EDM)X000,00%0323000,110000000101
    __Trevor Daley (PIT)X110,00%026000,460001000101
    Ryan Wilson (TOT)X100,00%008000,42000001400001
    __Ryan Wilson (CGY)X000,00%008000,16000001400
    __Ryan Wilson (PIT)X100,00%000000,74000001400
    Ryan ShannonX1251,08%830101000,360000001150022
    Niklas KronwallX000,00%0413000,420000000144001
    Jiri HudlerX0041,67%36136000,36000000011010
    Anton BabchukX000,00%0211000,43001010120000
    Tom WandellX2059,90%20212000,810000000208200
    Artyom DemkovX0070,59%1711000,760000000151110
    Brandon PrustX0023,53%17117000,44000000011000
    Chris LeeX000,00%022000,480000000123000
    Nick PetersenX1045,45%1102000,67000000051010
    Jerred SmithsonX0055,78%14725000,260000000111000
    Andy GreeneX000,00%005000,41000000044000
    Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,25000001100000
    Simon GagneX00100.00%211000,34000000190000
    Toni LydmanX000,00%000000,46000000041000
    Garrett Meurs (R)X00100.00%211000,00000000000000
    Bracken KearnsX000,00%001000,00000000000000
    Matt CullenX0066,67%901000,00000000055000
    Marcel GocX000,00%300000,00000001100000
    Stefan LegeinX000,00%010000,00000000011000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Viktor Fasth116210,9262,00570201925678000,8899850001
    Cam Ward73431980,9122,474208411731972403520,688167210623
    Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers61200,8594,131890013927000,0000222000

    Quebec Nordiques

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Jamie BennX823850881754014584267398614,23%20159719,4810192943215000098
    Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X82264268-61203670254386010,24%9152518,595141935206000133
    __Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X235813-114019117024317,14%543518,9004474400007
    __Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X592134555801759184142911,41%4109018,475101528163000126
    Nick FolignoX822733601645512297178205615,17%21165720,2191019252141015216
    Nick BjugstadX8220375710500143124184356010,87%10142217,347101721192000133
    Brendan SmithX8210405021640132119100182110,00%111185222,595712302130002192
    David PerronX8222184091405176173347512,72%12139617,03561125176000022
    Mike Green (TOT)X82152237973159286117222412,82%57158619,34561132223000117
    __Mike Green (COL)X40771424715524449202314,29%2680420,09415611700005
    __Mike Green (QUE)X428152372604042682111,76%3178218,6315626106000113
    Cody FransonX8282836-354011210310911237,34%127184822,5451116322240112184
    Andrew MacDonaldX82102434-1930078103100181810,00%78168220,525611311710000122
    Keaton EllerbyX825273274151087642111311,90%87157819,250112610000182
    Joe ThorntonX781017274140468510713379,35%22104213,35000224000123
    Dave BollandX61101222-3255438611416318,77%1288014,431231694000286
    Alex BiegaX731212217300112664112102,44%76131818,060221130111136
    Brad RichardsX8221618-313530729220392,17%18117014,270007540001153
    Tyler Motte (R)X559514-3160443967112513,43%1464311,6900012100007
    Matthew Peca (R)X5531114-320173910037503,00%1065411,890000000000
    Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X556410-313524248411337,14%45319,6600000000132
    Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2645912021134113279,76%431412,070000800006
    Joey Hishon (R)X2834750018143713138,11%22318,260000000000
    David BoothX33347312021143413228,82%333910,28011110000115
    Nick BoninoX27426120224200020,00%22449,020000000000
    Dany HeatleyX342350120241426077,69%035810,5400003000019
    Gabriel GagnéX26224-42002823200010,00%633312,8200000000190
    Gilbert BruleX14213-160153140114,29%01268,9800001000012
    Brandon ManningX90111601172130,00%616217,970000400002
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Jamie BennX6241,95%4102712001,103600008101276
    Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4347,76%2684916010,89160001200525
    __Vladimir Tarasenko (FLA)X0058,70%46248000,60110001200
    __Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X4345,50%222258011,01050001200
    Nick FolignoX4144,27%4972115100,72010010320017
    Nick BjugstadX3446,83%11042420000,80030001100642
    Brendan SmithX010,00%0938000,54000000033241
    David PerronX4334,51%2262516000,57010000120234
    Mike Green (TOT)X200,00%01829000,47031110160103
    __Mike Green (COL)X100,00%01625000,35031110160
    __Mike Green (QUE)X100,00%024000,59000000160
    Cody FransonX200,00%01531000,39000001100032
    Andrew MacDonaldX120,00%01234000,40000001100211
    Keaton EllerbyX200,00%01428000,41000100053102
    Joe ThorntonX1253,24%95889000,52000000000131
    Dave BollandX2146,77%806911000,50000010033011
    Alex BiegaX100,00%0515000,330000000303111
    Brad RichardsX1052,92%32559000,311110000738001
    Tyler Motte (R)X3047,62%42109100,440000000108121
    Matthew Peca (R)X0045,71%6062110000,43000000210001
    Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0135,48%31112000,38000010120000
    Zach Aston-Reese (R)X0051,52%3394000,57130001100000
    Joey Hishon (R)X1138,18%5562000,61000000140000
    David BoothX0144,59%7493000,41000000011000
    Nick BoninoX0054,05%25900000,49000000170000
    Dany HeatleyX0037,63%9320000,28000000011000
    Gabriel GagnéX0051,85%2700000,24000000000001
    Gilbert BruleX1054,55%1100000,48000000095100
    Brandon ManningX000,00%0010000,12000000022000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Andrey Vasilevskiy63322650,8992,823696421741728379110,833186319541
    Olivier Roy (R)2210630,9032,9512620062642129300,50041963210

    San Jose Sharks

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Jordan StaalX81303060-6240141178282438510,64%31171021,128816482170006189
    Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X82263460130013899220346611,82%24156919,1391019322170003138
    __Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X73140001210183616,67%312017,0910131600001
    __Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X75233356130012689202316011,39%21144919,3281018292020003137
    Jacob Josefson (TOT)X8221244502033119188286211,17%18143617,512131522195000131
    __Jacob Josefson (PHI)X9235-100491181018,18%214215,8211212200000
    __Jacob Josefson (SJS)X7319214012029110177205210,73%16129417,721121321173000131
    Alexander Radulov (TOT)X8316294503201126117936878,94%8141217,0128102518200002
    __Alexander Radulov (BUF)X1000-100004000,00%01212,170000000000
    __Alexander Radulov (SJS)X8216294513201126117536879,14%8140017,0728102518200002
    Matthew Nieto (TOT)X8420173742807080154323912,99%24140616,746410171791015113
    __Matthew Nieto (ARZ)X44134171120484599313913,13%2073116,624156671015113
    __Matthew Nieto (SJS)X407132031602235551012,73%467516,872351111200000
    Adam Larsson (TOT)X82730371395513312510611116,60%98197524,09235312260112167
    __Adam Larsson (FLA)X711208081892211,11%817925,55000018011016
    __Adam Larsson (SJS)X75629351387512510797996,19%90179723,95235312080002151
    Ryan MurrayX8110253573351029410721139,35%120184222,747916432110000170
    Mikael Backlund (TOT)X82102535-5804613814221507,04%26137216,730229560002159
    __Mikael Backlund (FLA)X7033-400101114460,00%311616,5300021300007
    __Mikael Backlund (SJS)X75102232-1803612712817447,81%23125616,750227430002153
    Nicolas Petan (TOT)X84151328-162206576132344711,36%13108612,920000600009
    __Nicolas Petan (ARZ)X448715-1010039228232459,76%859313,480000600000
    __Nicolas Petan (SJS)X407613-61202654502214,00%549212,310000000008
    James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X82141428-43401157719037627,37%9146317,8544830231000057
    __James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X9000-700119157140,00%115517,2400002600002
    __James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X7314142833401046817530488,00%8130817,9244830206000056
    Mattias BackmanX8182028-20500129946419912,50%70157119,3934720168000017
    Aaron Ness (TOT)X8362228-1842074959713216,19%87170120,50371032920001152
    __Aaron Ness (CLB)X2000100002010,00%22412,160000000000
    __Aaron Ness (SJS)X8162228-1942074959513206,32%85167720,70371032920001152
    Myles BellXX82913224300695787252710,34%31108313,21000060006144
    Nikolai KuleminX7261420-711554467616317,89%990412,55033352000125
    Sven Andrighetto (R)X7751015-4180504310828504,63%988511,4900001000002
    Alec MartinezX702131501603765448154,55%48111715,9622418168000186
    Calvin de HaanX8221315-4340597833666,06%88129015,730001140000165
    Brock McGinn (TOT)X847714-6200703610321416,80%147128,470000000005
    __Brock McGinn (ARZ)X44639110038247721417,79%124389,950000000005
    __Brock McGinn (SJS)X40145-7100321226003,85%22746,840000000000
    Pascal DupuisX27101-34015611249,09%41766,500000300000
    Manuel Wiederer (R)X1000100000100,00%065,850000000000
    Guillaume DesbiensX70000001022120,00%0638,960000100000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Jordan StaalX5252,27%20722511000,704100000120743
    Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2248,76%121278200,76080001100413
    __Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X0037,50%881000,67000001100
    __Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X2249,56%113197200,77080001100
    Jacob Josefson (TOT)X4051,31%1296244100,63230000022253
    __Jacob Josefson (PHI)X0050,00%2880000,70000000022
    __Jacob Josefson (SJS)X4051,34%1268164100,62230000022
    Alexander Radulov (TOT)X3047,67%86349010,64030000074323
    __Alexander Radulov (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000074
    __Alexander Radulov (SJS)X3047,67%86349010,64030000074
    Matthew Nieto (TOT)X3337,50%64219000,53110000120032
    __Matthew Nieto (ARZ)X3243,48%23217000,46110000120
    __Matthew Nieto (SJS)X0134,15%4102000,59000000120
    Adam Larsson (TOT)X100,00%01541000,37011000032012
    __Adam Larsson (FLA)X000,00%038000,22000000032
    __Adam Larsson (SJS)X100,00%01233000,39011000032
    Ryan MurrayX120,00%01132000,38000010055023
    Mikael Backlund (TOT)X0150,91%13751813000,51050000062221
    __Mikael Backlund (FLA)X0065,22%9245000,52000000062
    __Mikael Backlund (SJS)X0149,88%1283148000,51050000062
    Nicolas Petan (TOT)X2149,49%196198000,52000000086112
    __Nicolas Petan (ARZ)X1151,52%33198000,51000000086
    __Nicolas Petan (SJS)X1049,08%16300000,53000000086
    James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2244,94%893016100,383900000133313
    __James Van Riemsdyk (TBL)X0057,14%742000,000100000133
    __James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X2243,90%822614100,433800000133
    Mattias BackmanX200,00%01324000,36000000180201
    Aaron Ness (TOT)X210,00%0748000,33000000065013
    __Aaron Ness (CLB)X000,00%001000,00000000065
    __Aaron Ness (SJS)X210,00%0747000,33000000065
    Myles BellXX3062,86%35119000,410000000184122
    Nikolai KuleminX1044,58%83176000,440210001120023
    Sven Andrighetto (R)X0047,10%155217000,34000000011002
    Alec MartinezX000,00%0227000,27000001100013
    Calvin de HaanX100,00%0231000,230000000142001
    Brock McGinn (TOT)X0246,88%3293000,39000000044121
    __Brock McGinn (ARZ)X0247,37%1993000,41000000044
    __Brock McGinn (SJS)X0046,15%1300000,37000000044
    Pascal DupuisX0034,21%3834000,11000000000000
    Manuel Wiederer (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
    Guillaume DesbiensX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Chase Marchand (R)11000,9392,00600023313000,000010000
    Konstantin Barulin218710,9162,49989414148835000,60051453301
    Jonathan Bernier60252480,9032,743436631571622382210,688325914832
    Jean-François Bérubé (R)10100,8933,04590032814010,0000114000
    Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10010,8523,95610042711000,000011000

    Seattle Saints

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Max PaciorettyX823341741446015398268617812,31%19152918,6579163920200017
    Patrik BerglundX82234265122809811424344669,47%25169220,6431922362230005147
    Derick BrassardX821748651122011010117431589,77%22139216,975121717183000041
    Patrick SharpX8227265362608171212305512,74%16134016,349101932200000036
    Sven Baertschi (TOT)X8125285352606675176255914,20%11128515,8728102013300000
    __Sven Baertschi (PHI)X2861016740201947133412,77%539213,980000000000
    __Sven Baertschi (SEA)X53191837-22204656129122514,73%689416,8728102013300000
    Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X82172744-4280836622140817,69%18143217,4629113020000000
    __Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X4471219-12100473010940816,42%1670516,0303337700000
    __Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X3810152581803636112008,93%272719,132682712300000
    Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8353035-622067948615155,81%105188522,72325251790001196
    __Mattias Ekholm (ARZ)X4621315-820047624015155,00%56109223,752135770000116
    __Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X3731720220203246006,52%4979321,4311220102000180
    Derek JoslinX82721289655153909115127,69%113172321,01358291910003204
    Antoine Vermette (TOT)X80523288295659611316454,42%18112814,101564650005206
    __Antoine Vermette (COL)X4221315317538417011442,86%1065015,47156365000056
    __Antoine Vermette (SEA)X38310135120275543516,98%847812,57000110005150
    Darnell NurseX59522276560994756488,93%46107818,27561128135000130
    Keith AulieX764232713800155956320156,35%123170122,381122460001197
    Alexander Urbom (TOT)X8371926760010410366111510,61%95161319,440226340000198
    __Alexander Urbom (MTL)X6951419956090885411159,26%73131219,010114220000160
    __Alexander Urbom (SEA)X14257-2401415120016,67%2230221,55011212000038
    Andrew LaddX8281422-4280686810616517,55%14101212,34000060004276
    Carl Hagelin (TOT)X801011210100173810822369,26%489511,1800016000028
    __Carl Hagelin (BUF)X42246-2408144322364,65%23869,1900000000028
    __Carl Hagelin (SEA)X388715260924650012,31%250913,380001600000
    Taylor Doherty (TOT)X456152122806055589910,34%5394120,91268251121011115
    __Taylor Doherty (SJS)X4000-320241230,00%98019,940000200009
    __Taylor Doherty (FLA)X3101-4204331233,33%26421,490000300008
    __Taylor Doherty (SEA)X38515209240544854649,26%4279620,9626825107101198
    Craig Smith (TOT)X6081119-1160595568173311,76%1169911,65000030222139
    __Craig Smith (STL)X5051116012046495617338,93%1157111,42000030222124
    __Craig Smith (SEA)X10303-140136120025,00%012812,7800000000015
    Michael Sgarbossa (R)X526814-814071606913418,70%1469213,3100000000031
    Colin Greening (TOT)X656612-1323579496917408,70%786613,32101261000036
    __Colin Greening (BUF)X44538-13155493649174010,20%665914,97101260000025
    __Colin Greening (SEA)X21134080301320005,00%12079,8800001000011
    Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X5446100402649579297,02%85279,75000110000017
    __Mikhail Grabovski (SJS)X3744814019223892910,53%83278,8500009000017
    __Mikhail Grabovski (ARZ)X2000100032000,00%02412,210000000000
    __Mikhail Grabovski (SEA)X15022-20072417000,00%017511,660001100000
    Mac Bennett (R)X13178-212051214007,14%721716,6813484000003
    Oscar MollerX2842682011725111116,00%22288,160000100000
    Jerry D'Amigo (R) (TOT)X314260201722190021,05%02417,7800001000023
    __Jerry D'Amigo (DAL)X14325-320810100030,00%01138,040000100001
    __Jerry D'Amigo (SEA)X1710130091290011,11%01297,5600000000022
    Wojtek WolskiX1623556076166212,50%119512,160000000000
    Pavel Padakin (R)X422351952012394165,13%13718,8300002000266
    Connor Rankin (R)X91121208411349,09%2819,0300000000019
    Dalton ProutX10022-5608105220,00%1115115,1400000000019
    Jordan Schneider (R)X1202222012143320,00%619916,5800001900001
    Patrick Holland (R) (TOT)X7011000346000,00%2486,830000000006
    __Patrick Holland (SEA)X7011000346000,00%2486,830000000006
    Justin FalkX19011700142471250,00%1637219,6000004000034
    Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
    __Vinny Saponari (WPG)X1000100000000,00%021,970000000000
    Simon MoserX1000000100000,00%066,350000000000
    Brian LashoffX3000000470000,00%33812,660000000003
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Max PaciorettyX5145,87%1092815020,97020000062639
    Patrik BerglundX5148,08%20302725000,77120000022036
    Derick BrassardX5152,56%11701210000,93000000310753
    Patrick SharpX6438,56%1532410010,79120000055173
    Sven Baertschi (TOT)X5045,98%87239010,82010000011461
    __Sven Baertschi (PHI)X1050,00%20166000,82000000011
    __Sven Baertschi (SEA)X4044,78%6773010,83010000011
    Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X5032,93%82347000,61010001100433
    __Valeri Nichushkin (BUF)X3026,09%23347000,54000001100
    __Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X2035,59%5900000,69010001100
    Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X100,00%1845000,37000001100202
    __Mattias Ekholm (ARZ)X000,00%1845000,27000001100
    __Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X100,00%000000,50000001100
    Derek JoslinX110,00%0636000,33001000150104
    Antoine Vermette (TOT)X1053,88%1019816000,50110010082010
    __Antoine Vermette (COL)X1057,53%372711000,46110010082
    __Antoine Vermette (SEA)X0051,78%64715000,54000000082
    Darnell NurseX000,00%049000,500000000111113
    Keith AulieX200,00%0833000,320000001100121
    Alexander Urbom (TOT)X110,00%0027000,32000000011003
    __Alexander Urbom (MTL)X010,00%0027000,29000000011
    __Alexander Urbom (SEA)X100,00%000000,46000000011
    Andrew LaddX1141,67%601617000,43010000032001
    Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1249,21%63146000,47000000240111
    __Carl Hagelin (BUF)X0140,00%20146000,31000000240
    __Carl Hagelin (SEA)X1153,49%4300000,59000000240
    Taylor Doherty (TOT)X110,00%0519000,45010000000111
    __Taylor Doherty (SJS)X000,00%012000,00000000000
    __Taylor Doherty (FLA)X000,00%014000,31000000000
    __Taylor Doherty (SEA)X110,00%0313000,50010000000
    Craig Smith (TOT)X1149,56%4521111000,54000002200140
    __Craig Smith (STL)X1049,69%3221111000,56000002200
    __Craig Smith (SEA)X0149,23%13000000,47000002200
    Michael Sgarbossa (R)X1051,44%554127000,40000000021200
    Colin Greening (TOT)X1152,17%92118000,28000010011012
    __Colin Greening (BUF)X0150,00%28118000,24000010011
    __Colin Greening (SEA)X1053,13%6400000,39000000011
    Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X0054,00%250155000,38000000220001
    __Mikhail Grabovski (SJS)X0056,10%82154000,49000000220
    __Mikhail Grabovski (ARZ)X000,00%001000,00000000220
    __Mikhail Grabovski (SEA)X0052,98%16800000,23000000220
    Mac Bennett (R)X100,00%000000,74000000042001
    Oscar MollerX0133,33%362000,53000000150021
    Jerry D'Amigo (R) (TOT)X1050,00%1200000,5000000001111010
    __Jerry D'Amigo (DAL)X1050,00%800000,8900000001111
    __Jerry D'Amigo (SEA)X0050,00%400000,1600000001111
    Wojtek WolskiX0050,00%633000,51000002200000
    Pavel Padakin (R)X0027,27%1125000,27000010033010
    Connor Rankin (R)X0046,51%4300000,49000000088000
    Dalton ProutX000,00%007000,260000000115000
    Jordan Schneider (R)X000,00%005000,200000000116000
    Patrick Holland (R) (TOT)X0033,33%1500000,42000000000000
    __Patrick Holland (SEA)X0033,33%1500000,42000000000
    Justin FalkX000,00%0211000,05000001200000
    Vinny Saponari (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
    __Vinny Saponari (WPG)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
    Simon MoserX000,00%021000,000000000133000
    Brian LashoffX000,00%002000,00000001300000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Jimmy Howard (TOT)62322070,9112,493594421491675457420,66736121772
    __Jimmy Howard (NJD)27121040,9072,6715702070749310120,6673275
    __Jimmy Howard (SEA)35201030,9152,3420242279926147300,00003416
    John Gibson3116940,8912,9217270084771154100,800102854121

    St. Louis Blues

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Evgeny GrachevX82273360-310067102250367610,80%26165720,215131840220000263
    Clayton Keller (R)X82282755-122809376187315114,97%15144517,6388163521100000
    Jordan Caron (TOT)X82242145-23009175178235313,48%27136416,64561130179011186
    __Jordan Caron (DET)X66161632-11806862129235312,40%22104415,8114517143011044
    __Jordan Caron (STL)X168513-11202313490016,33%532020,034261336000142
    Kyle TurrisX7818264444036109175325810,29%14125516,08448201410004100
    Mark Scheifele (TOT)X81182543-2366014112921922708,22%22149118,41381125178000019
    __Mark Scheifele (CLB)X3410717-16240424499215910,10%1258917,33134654000019
    __Mark Scheifele (FLA)X19281031803635381115,26%436819,3901165800000
    __Mark Scheifele (STL)X2861016-10240635082007,32%653319,05246136600000
    Kyle OkposoX82222042-46208064215427010,23%17144517,622351688224665
    Dustin Brown (TOT)X82152742-1574016491140325610,71%27163619,955914221600002194
    __Dustin Brown (DAL)X303811-1726040324427356,82%1363321,10033459000164
    __Dustin Brown (STL)X521219312480124599652112,50%14100319,295611181020001130
    Ian Cole (TOT)X8253338-9535137927720186,49%106183722,4021214261770110152
    __Ian Cole (OTT)X6742226-5335115766120186,56%85150022,39178161400110107
    __Ian Cole (STL)X1511112-4200221616006,25%2133722,471561037000044
    Michael SantorelliX6715223714403159120205112,50%1194314,081341255224692
    Jesse PuljujarviX821421353220835316121398,70%13113313,823251913500000
    Jason GarrisonX8271623-15401158452141113,46%107175121,350001241013220
    Grant Clitsome (TOT)X4541923-7355976842829,52%5396621,4735816761013108
    __Grant Clitsome (ARZ)X15022-68013259820,00%430220,17000016000015
    __Grant Clitsome (STL)X3041721-12758443330012,12%4966422,133581659101392
    Marian HossaX8271017-7100486411919435,88%993411,390114620224137
    Niklas GrossmanX7321214-44201124630226,67%71110515,13000040000145
    Jan RuttaX5721113-1540068704713174,26%60117120,5522415168011033
    Victor Antipin (R)X5711213612024392416104,17%5192616,2414510136000051
    Anton StralmanX2301010-980112519000,00%2942418,440441041000034
    Jan MursakX82369-180022356917244,35%86778,2600001400002
    Justin BraunX16268-340315180011,11%1330218,86022113700006
    Alex TanguayX37347-400520317159,68%73228,7100002000135
    Will Butcher (R)X14235120418160012,50%1927519,65123628000014
    Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X60224-1010038285213193,85%94707,8400002000014
    __Mike Vecchione (VAN)X7000040223000,00%4608,580000000005
    __Mike Vecchione (SJS)X32224-32017113413195,88%52507,810000000000
    __Mike Vecchione (ARZ)X8000-300942000,00%0759,350000100000
    __Mike Vecchione (STL)X13000-440101113000,00%0866,5800000000010
    Mathieu CarleX9033420395000,00%1012313,660000000001
    Jake Guentzel (R)X3011-3202310000,00%04615,220003500000
    Yohann Auvitu XX3000000221100,00%0279,070000000006
    Daniel BrièreX49000-14100132427350,00%43547,2200002000138
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Evgeny GrachevX4451,83%8202916010,72070000021617
    Clayton Keller (R)X8048,96%96215000,76000000011456
    Jordan Caron (TOT)X5142,05%882013000,66130001200167
    __Jordan Caron (DET)X3144,83%582013000,61120001200
    __Jordan Caron (STL)X2036,67%3000000,81010001200
    Kyle TurrisX2150,15%13203012000,70370000150222
    Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2352,17%16792211000,58030000061321
    __Mark Scheifele (CLB)X0152,35%596199000,58010000061
    __Mark Scheifele (FLA)X0150,11%44132000,54010000061
    __Mark Scheifele (STL)X2153,43%64200000,60010000061
    Kyle OkposoX6148,19%832918100,58000000210322
    Dustin Brown (TOT)X2041,53%1181513000,512600000131134
    __Dustin Brown (DAL)X1035,14%37126000,351400000131
    __Dustin Brown (STL)X1044,44%8137000,621200000131
    Ian Cole (TOT)X000,00%01331000,41000100290221
    __Ian Cole (OTT)X000,00%01331000,35000100290
    __Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000000,71000000290
    Michael SantorelliX2145,38%3682511000,78000001100631
    Jesse PuljujarviX1139,02%41298100,62000000210054
    Jason GarrisonX000,00%0622000,26000001200102
    Grant Clitsome (TOT)X000,00%0310000,48000100011220
    __Grant Clitsome (ARZ)X000,00%0310000,13000000011
    __Grant Clitsome (STL)X000,00%000000,63000100011
    Marian HossaX1053,23%62107000,3601000002515112
    Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0021000,25000000033000
    Jan RuttaX000,00%0732000,22000000310000
    Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%0824000,28000000022000
    Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,470000002160010
    Jan MursakX0041,38%29106000,2700000004431000
    Justin BraunX000,00%000000,53000000022010
    Alex TanguayX1058,33%1223000,43000001300001
    Will Butcher (R)X010,00%000000,36000000000000
    Mike Vecchione (R) (TOT)X0143,64%11054000,17000000011000
    __Mike Vecchione (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000011
    __Mike Vecchione (SJS)X0166,67%354000,32000000011
    __Mike Vecchione (ARZ)X000,00%200000,00000000011
    __Mike Vecchione (STL)X0043,14%10200000,00000000011
    Mathieu CarleX000,00%000000,49000000021000
    Jake Guentzel (R)X0033,33%300000,44000000270000
    Yohann Auvitu XX000,00%000000,00000000072000
    Daniel BrièreX0047,16%17602000,0000000002525000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Aaron Dell2791020,9132,4013500054622178010,700102062312
    Jonathan Quick64292840,9022,893612611741773341010,722186220814

    Tampa Bay Lightning

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Steven StamkosX824375118286315991613355510312,84%20170120,7511203158240000483
    Alex GalchenyukX8231437421805468257417612,06%22157819,24611175023600002
    P.K. SubbanX8218496711635142115166213110,84%126205225,0391221732510003188
    Devante Smith-PellyX823132636541016666192285816,15%21147517,9981119352110006202
    Nick CousinsX82232750-829510349206235611,17%17132116,11881634193000018
    Marc StaalX82837451155513213612920276,20%144187622,885712421820001227
    Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X8053641194351251024811410,42%94164620,571013870001171
    __Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X40211135205058271147,41%3781420,35101387000156
    __Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X4032528144157544210014,29%5783220,79000000000115
    Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X82202040282205945149243613,42%11122014,881121312400000
    Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X81152540-9581013812520030557,50%18153919,00156321880001185
    __Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X2991322-63210444088204210,23%661821,311451672000061
    __Brandon Dubinsky (TBL)X5261218-3260948511210135,36%1292117,72011161160001124
    Nathan BeaulieuX8283139632044779215138,70%79137316,75571242182000014
    Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X8012263861603889117224410,26%22117414,68033561000194
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X914506061215696,67%415016,6500021100004
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X313811-54025315116345,88%1050016,12033350000019
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X40814221160746510115,69%852513,1200000000172
    Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X751418325603333127274811,02%1278110,42022104600002
    __Rocco Grimaldi (CAR)X29571244020136517297,69%433811,650000000002
    __Rocco Grimaldi (TBL)X4691120120132062101914,52%84439,64022104600000
    Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X83141731-5120834114827669,46%17118414,27123683011363
    __Andrei Kostitsyn (DAL)X64121729080623613527668,89%15105316,46123680011358
    __Andrei Kostitsyn (TBL)X19202-540215130015,38%21316,890000200005
    Phillip Danault (TOT)X81151530827571111149203710,07%20121314,98000080001221
    __Phillip Danault (SJS)X81231209716476,25%312515,600000200019
    __Phillip Danault (TBL)X73141327725562104133163010,53%17108814,91000060000212
    Brandon McMillanX52111728-1540276212817448,59%1284916,3335829121000028
    Jarred TinordiX817182517410107836092411,67%106140517,35000070000157
    Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X8231619-15200733612529632,40%18103212,5802245600000
    __Sergei Kostitsyn (CGY)X6731417-11160713011629632,59%1893713,9802245500000
    __Sergei Kostitsyn (TBL)X15022-440269000,00%0956,320000100000
    Jakob ChychrunX530151562205960343110,00%6288816,76000011000044
    Brendan MikkelsonX23055-310082215170,00%1836415,8200003000027
    Blake ComeauX17224-1601011120016,67%11207,041011100007
    Nikita Nesterov (R)X14123040811102610,00%1218913,510000000001
    Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X2000-120720010,00%12813,850000000002
    __Samuel Morin (CLB)X2000-120720010,00%12813,850000000002
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Steven StamkosX4052,19%2165517011,3928120015101295
    Alex GalchenyukX6147,06%1195112010,94080000011574
    P.K. SubbanX220,00%04042000,65010010240264
    Devante Smith-PellyX7543,81%1052717100,85021010042434
    Nick CousinsX5247,50%1602314000,76000100011323
    Marc StaalX210,00%0746000,48000010071632
    Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X000,00%0531000,50000011200030
    __Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X000,00%0530000,32000001200
    __Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000,00%001000,67000011200
    Vladislav Namestnikov (R)X4149,71%17395000,66270003300321
    Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3150,53%15122014000,52221010150114
    __Brandon Dubinsky (CAR)X1147,49%478158000,71111010150
    __Brandon Dubinsky (TBL)X2051,93%103456000,39110000150
    Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%01119000,57000000021013
    Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1248,02%4291916000,65000000075231
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (SJS)X0148,65%11134000,67000000075
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (PHI)X1050,00%961511000,44000000075
    __Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0146,85%22211000,84000000075
    Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2247,47%257242000,82000000033022
    __Rocco Grimaldi (CAR)X1144,44%18171000,71000000033
    __Rocco Grimaldi (TBL)X1147,70%23971000,90000000033
    Andrei Kostitsyn (TOT)X2037,36%911815000,52020000066322
    __Andrei Kostitsyn (DAL)X2034,62%521815000,55020000066
    __Andrei Kostitsyn (TBL)X0041,03%3900000,31000000066
    Phillip Danault (TOT)X1348,50%7671817000,49001000095230
    __Phillip Danault (SJS)X0038,46%3941000,48000000095
    __Phillip Danault (TBL)X1349,04%7281416000,50001000095
    Brandon McMillanX1250,50%806265000,66010000011022
    Jarred TinordiX100,00%0342000,360010101210112
    Sergei Kostitsyn (TOT)X0139,47%38228000,3701000005610010
    __Sergei Kostitsyn (CGY)X0141,67%36228000,3601000005610
    __Sergei Kostitsyn (TBL)X000,00%200000,4200000005610
    Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0522000,34000000076000
    Brendan MikkelsonX000,00%016000,27000000000000
    Blake ComeauX0042,31%2600000,67000000000000
    Nikita Nesterov (R)X010,00%014000,32000000210000
    Samuel Morin (R) (TOT)X000,00%002000,000000000131000
    __Samuel Morin (CLB)X000,00%002000,000000000131
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Tuukka Rask (TOT)70392540,9042,764068041871945447420,732416813922
    __Tuukka Rask (DET)49261930,9102,542859041211342447410,67731486
    __Tuukka Rask (WPG)11000,9171,0060001120000,000010
    __Tuukka Rask (TBL)2012610,8903,39114900655910010,90010197
    Robin Lehner (R)45201750,8973,392493601411368484200,867154240512

    Toronto Maple Leafs

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Nicklas BackstromX80224264-1924010317227138998,12%26168921,123161934239000253
    Nazem KadriX82233558-9805285230478110,00%14149818,267111844235000498
    Phil KesselX82292453-1712044732554811411,37%23174621,2971219412510111123
    Tobias EnstromX8184149-224755614514931375,37%107199724,6651116422460112169
    Louis LeblancX82162440-92006412516630449,64%24128215,64088221320004218
    Brady Skjei (R)X7973037-224001159810113236,93%76166421,067111845236000058
    Teemu PulkkinenX82132235-13280937517013587,65%11131816,0737101417000000
    Morgan RiellyX78726331140488210022147,00%90168921,66505261650110174
    Taylor PyattX821511267220605110292914,71%27104112,7052715861015208
    Luke SchennX8252126-19941017610910316154,85%107182722,29459442140001209
    Zack KassianX82111425-764101657212223389,02%15110913,52112853000024
    Sebastian Aho (R)X6511920-8100685811332559,73%8124819,2012310166000010
    Tomas VincourX6771219-10100254210124296,93%575811,320000000009
    Sam CarrickX7971118216083509713407,22%146688,4600000000037
    Theo PeckhamX8141216-171515686441179,09%93145918,012139680001187
    Mikko Rantanen (R)X408513-540504467163211,94%863215,80011266000017
    Daniel PailleX555712610024184382411,63%44999,0800002101215
    Colby ArmstrongX67741102410422555132412,73%106159,1800024000236
    Jake MuzzinX37088100182314340,00%2852214,1101104011031
    Jesse Blacker (R)X400880280443220560,00%2856614,1500012000022
    Andrew AgozzinoX36527-91002816396612,82%13399,400000100000
    Joe FinleyX902212152371000,00%1113014,440001100000
    Philippe DupuisX3000-100003000,00%0258,390000000000
    Corey PotterX5000-220342210,00%16613,140000100004
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Nicklas BackstromX3053,63%21652525000,76120000210564
    Nazem KadriX4347,55%4903310000,774100001200215
    Phil KesselX5042,86%1473619000,611110001100445
    Tobias EnstromX110,00%03129000,49010010071103
    Louis LeblancX0050,90%13381415000,62010000022212
    Brady Skjei (R)X010,00%02131000,44000000000110
    Teemu PulkkinenX3145,45%77194000,530200000141211
    Morgan RiellyX000,00%02340000,390000004210112
    Taylor PyattX1147,20%125413100,50240001100033
    Luke SchennX210,00%0641000,28000000290103
    Zack KassianX4036,67%60126000,45001010066320
    Sebastian Aho (R)X4247,79%1131712000,32080000011321
    Tomas VincourX0145,62%274125000,50110000061014
    Sam CarrickX0044,19%43083000,54000000011031
    Theo PeckhamX000,00%0727000,22000100099110
    Mikko Rantanen (R)X3047,07%44475000,41000000021102
    Daniel PailleX0141,86%8675000,480000000114110
    Colby ArmstrongX1050,00%2654000,36000020011110
    Jake MuzzinX000,00%0012000,31000000033000
    Jesse Blacker (R)X000,00%023000,28000000033010
    Andrew AgozzinoX1153,85%1330000,41110000044000
    Joe FinleyX000,00%000000,31000010160000
    Philippe DupuisX0033,33%300000,000000000192000
    Corey PotterX000,00%003000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Andrew Hammond652824100,9032,813653611711767466220,639366319960
    Dustin Tokarski278930,8942,951344216662279100,33331963110

    Vancouver Canucks

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Ryan KeslerX8232467810340133182241365913,28%38171320,8951217261732029247
    Evander Kane (TOT)X823142731250016291265378611,70%29158819,379716371940005117
    __Evander Kane (WPG)X1479163120161451173713,73%830721,94112733000025
    __Evander Kane (VAN)X68243357938014677214204911,21%21128118,84861430161000592
    Tyler SeguinX7829386731153978270518610,74%15155419,9361117281670115125
    Brandon Sutter (TOT)X83194665112007414323646768,05%28157819,0131518281830118175
    __Brandon Sutter (PIT)X6033-200681011100,00%111819,7102211600005
    __Brandon Sutter (VAN)X77194362132006813522635668,41%27146018,9631316271670118170
    Alexander EdlerX82103242856011511281222012,35%99185122,58347221570000200
    Dmitrij JaskinX8213233667001005114832378,78%12113513,8412353300000
    T.J. GaliardiX82161834131406173131163712,21%20139917,062138750004141
    John KlingbergX8082432747563978116169,88%77158519,81268261480001126
    Dougie HamiltonX8072532116715131837911128,86%98161320,16437241550000193
    Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X8216153112404574149285610,74%15136516,652462017000008
    __Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1442660010154310189,30%525518,1800053900000
    __Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X681213256403559106183811,32%10111116,332461513100008
    Jason DemersX8262531-2420791068920156,74%114186722,77336311110002227
    Nicolas KerdilesX82121527-1380957215829507,59%16127715,57011415000061
    Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X74521264440961069527135,26%91170523,04178241191012193
    __Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X6151419036073917227136,94%75138722,7415615841011152
    __Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X13077480231523000,00%1631824,44022935000141
    Julius HonkaX81222246681083886610143,03%55148918,3802213108000080
    Nick Shore (R)X82437-81203136507138,00%35346,520002600003
    Matteson Iacopelli (R)X34347160121533009,09%02848,3600001000012
    Cooper Marody (R)X67134-2801312205155,00%52984,450000100000
    Dennis PerssonX57123-3220295230453,33%4486215,1200004000047
    Tom Gilbert (TOT)X10112-7160111054120,00%1119419,4200003000011
    __Tom Gilbert (PIT)X6011-5100753410,00%813422,2600003000010
    __Tom Gilbert (VAN)X4101-2604520050,00%36115,150000000001
    Nicklas Jensen (R)X23022-200191117390,00%21657,170000000000
    Ben LovejoyX1000000121100,00%31818,150000000003
    Riley NashX7000-5406114000,00%18912,650000000000
    Joseph Labate (R)X13000-7204119000,00%115411,8200000000013
    Lennart PetrellX19000-300120000,00%0321,680000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Ryan KeslerX3853,66%19012516000,911300033001174
    Evander Kane (TOT)X6540,00%1103118010,92010000031474
    __Evander Kane (WPG)X0266,67%18149001,04000000031
    __Evander Kane (VAN)X6334,78%92179010,89010000031
    Tyler SeguinX6254,01%3743919100,86131000130541
    Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4252,80%13222614200,82110000011244
    __Brandon Sutter (PIT)X0060,94%12855000,51000000011
    __Brandon Sutter (VAN)X4251,93%1194219200,85110000011
    Alexander EdlerX010,00%01533100,45000000041223
    Dmitrij JaskinX3144,44%1801213000,63110002200212
    T.J. GaliardiX4150,33%1511023100,49110000011233
    John KlingbergX000,00%01929000,40000000120101
    Dougie HamiltonX300,00%0831000,40001100051101
    Mikhail Grigorenko (TOT)X3338,74%1112215000,45140000022223
    __Mikhail Grigorenko (COL)X1222,22%1897000,47030000022
    __Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X2141,94%93138000,45110000022
    Jason DemersX000,00%01536000,330000000181104
    Nicolas KerdilesX3149,33%2231110010,420000001260221
    Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X200,00%02039000,300000001180015
    __Aaron Ekblad (BUF)X200,00%02039000,270000001180
    __Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X000,00%000000,440000001180
    Julius HonkaX000,00%0923100,32011010091021
    Nick Shore (R)X0150,33%30061000,2600000001010101
    Matteson Iacopelli (R)X0050,00%2000000,49000000011001
    Cooper Marody (R)X0043,84%7331000,27000000098010
    Dennis PerssonX000,00%0216000,07000000011000
    Tom Gilbert (TOT)X000,00%033000,21000000000001
    __Tom Gilbert (PIT)X000,00%033000,15000000000
    __Tom Gilbert (VAN)X000,00%000000,33000000000
    Nicklas Jensen (R)X0066,67%625000,24000001100000
    Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
    Riley NashX0058,06%3100000,00000000000000
    Joseph Labate (R)X0035,71%1400000,0000000001313000
    Lennart PetrellX00100.00%101000,00000000084000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Darcy Kuemper196600,9212,329060035443164000,00001171210
    Cory Schneider71353140,8972,844040431911849396200,857147111611

    Washington Capitals

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Mikael GranlundX82263460-634051139212507812,26%23162619,832121421180000145
    Ty RattieX8227325922357880234246111,54%15138416,8779164321600000
    James NealX81292857-995516569256457811,33%37170521,05581344216000159
    Jack JohnsonX8194150-446010714911625347,76%131216726,7641115311870001247
    Artem AnisimovX82232447220089126144254215,97%17145717,77591428202101292
    Saku Maenalanen (R)X82222345247510159168215313,10%15122414,932681013000000
    Mikhail Sergachev (R)X7183442-13420917810215177,84%64150921,25410144120000008
    Kyle CliffordX82191736750013667164205511,59%27134316,386410141032027265
    Emerson EtemX8218173543157259133285313,53%1196311,7500016000116
    Braydon CoburnX8252732370012278659157,69%98159619,4722414700114237
    Pavel Buchnevich (R)X6492029-860356314333576,29%10112817,6241587700000
    Cal ClutterbuckX82141428-12758642104153613,46%1086210,513255401016122
    Ryan EllisX7262228-48026706214169,68%62131918,3223515130000151
    Joe ColborneX82101727140347296224010,42%1897311,8600001011183
    Alex GoligoskiX8232124-21403474807133,75%64138116,85123261170221207
    Dion PhaneufX82222242915167107717152,82%97161119,64112161010112188
    Mathieu PerreaultX7961723-6006649313406,45%1084510,700337360117222
    Jacob De La Rose (R)X828715-3140484974252910,81%96187,5400000000027
    Ian WhiteX140552005116030,00%918913,530000000002
    Michael MathesonX1011200330000,00%21919,420000000000
    Yegor Rykov (R)X7011-120973000,00%611716,650000100005
    Michael Dal ColleX1000000000000,00%01212,100000000000
    Manny MalhotraX21000-5208914140,00%222510,7000000000014
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Mikael GranlundX1348,33%20633211000,74030001100317
    Ty RattieX2242,86%77352000,85020102300375
    James NealX5240,35%1713314010,67040012200421
    Jack JohnsonX200,00%02749000,46000001400131
    Artem AnisimovX1249,71%15331917100,651400002140532
    Saku Maenalanen (R)X4150,00%601610000,74001000021333
    Mikhail Sergachev (R)X320,00%01426000,56000000320312
    Kyle CliffordX4253,93%891915000,54370001400224
    Emerson EtemX1047,17%53248000,73160101100110
    Braydon CoburnX100,00%0725100,40000000240040
    Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1245,45%77216000,510100001200111
    Cal ClutterbuckX6041,67%361611210,65120010066211
    Ryan EllisX000,00%01834000,42000000011120
    Joe ColborneX0050,96%679208000,56110000150003
    Alex GoligoskiX000,00%01321000,35000000180001
    Dion PhaneufX000,00%0633000,300001000201112
    Mathieu PerreaultX0047,77%53875100,541300000128000
    Jacob De La Rose (R)X2049,25%46767000,49000002200110
    Ian WhiteX000,00%0010000,53000000044000
    Michael MathesonX000,00%000001,03000000210001
    Yegor Rykov (R)X000,00%000000,17000000044000
    Michael Dal ColleX00100.00%101000,00000001100000
    Manny MalhotraX0054,65%8612000,00000000000000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Benjamin Conz (R)154900,8982,97807004039185100,00001270102
    Braden Holtby713227100,8953,014172402091992420120,636337011442

    Winnipeg Jets

    Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
    Loui ErikssonX82183452-1640679423041937,83%37180121,9641115252080004262
    Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X82222143-438013380191274211,52%25159119,40279301870115103
    __Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X142353201316318116,45%722716,1900011200002
    __Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X68201838-736012064160193112,50%18136420,06279291750115101
    Evgeny DadonovX82112334-22200977116834676,55%20155218,922810221640113100
    Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X80121931-11606111117033507,06%7120615,0830315108000010
    __Andre Burakovsky (DET)X5481321-280446113133506,11%679814,772021054000010
    __Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X2646101801750390010,26%140915,7310155500000
    Casey CizikasX82121729-141606589119133010,08%22105612,8829111711800001
    Kris Russell (TOT)X83919280400781049517149,47%100181521,86639321790112221
    __Kris Russell (DET)X5457121220044626017148,33%58111820,70213121060112120
    __Kris Russell (WPG)X2941216-122003442350011,43%4269724,0442620730000102
    Luca Sbisa (TOT)X8452126-1710751688910314184,85%93172220,504812471720002165
    __Luca Sbisa (BUF)X6751419-14835114658114186,17%66136720,404711391430001133
    __Luca Sbisa (WPG)X17077-3240542422000,00%2735520,90011828000131
    Marcus FolignoX8291625-2360101576314022506,43%18138316,863710221680004146
    Matt HalischukX821014240100334712014358,33%1297811,9300002000375
    Marc-Andre GragnaniX7961824-2030065836113189,84%96155819,72314151341012138
    Stefan Elliott (TOT)X8351823-113406285781176,41%76149618,0212312590002179
    __Stefan Elliott (SJS)X8112-22051086212,50%617221,5100001000005
    __Stefan Elliott (VAN)X7011-54041210110,00%412617,9700001100000
    __Stefan Elliott (WPG)X6841620-4280536360446,67%66119817,6212312380002174
    Jake Gardiner (TOT)X8161622-11635109928316157,23%98163320,16437351650000182
    __Jake Gardiner (VAN)X5011200782220,00%59519,0100004000012
    __Jake Gardiner (PIT)X8134400111714237,14%918723,37101525000017
    __Jake Gardiner (WPG)X6851217-1763591676712107,46%84135119,86336301360000153
    Ryan Strome (TOT)X8181321-8220748714333555,59%12122515,12213105300003
    __Ryan Strome (VAN)X5000000219450,00%06813,650000000000
    __Ryan Strome (PIT)X8123320167178115,88%115619,5410142200000
    __Ryan Strome (WPG)X6871118-11200567911721395,98%11100014,7111263100002
    Brendan Perlini (TOT)X8281018-4355776710414277,69%11104912,80000020000062
    __Brendan Perlini (VAN)X14101-32099109810,00%215310,91000018000023
    __Brendan Perlini (WPG)X6871017-13356858945197,45%989713,1800002000039
    Matt Calvert (TOT)X8271017-1010049429114397,69%67399,01000112000022
    __Matt Calvert (SJS)X71120007654920,00%09814,010000100004
    __Matt Calvert (FLA)X3000-3204110230,00%03912,950000300001
    __Matt Calvert (TBL)X4446100202326528277,69%63848,7200017000016
    __Matt Calvert (WPG)X28235-76015924008,33%02187,780000100000
    Jaccob SlavinX7151116-230066463791213,51%60103114,52112134000052
    Andrei LoktionovX8251116-76019759016255,56%107579,24011321000018
    David Schlemko (TOT)X6821416-843577674312154,65%60116917,190228530000102
    __David Schlemko (BUF)X5421214-316042493812155,26%5094317,47022750000086
    __David Schlemko (WPG)X14022-527535185000,00%1022616,1100012000016
    Hunter ShinkarukX14336-2001311359108,57%216011,390000000001
    Angelo Miceli (R)X44235660202721599,52%43257,380110400000
    Ben ChiarotX1505591001598470,00%820913,9200004000012
    Oscar KlefbomX14224-240918102620,00%1128220,11101126000019
    Linden VeyX78224-102037244414304,55%96017,710000300000
    Pierre-Édouard BellemareX13022300933050,00%31078,230000000000
    Peter Stoykewych (R)X10011-7409135140,00%1320320,270000000001
    Noah Rod (R)X3000000455000,00%24816,160000000000
    Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
    Loui ErikssonX1338,90%6173728000,58090001100205
    Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2039,15%2352110110,54190001100214
    __Nino Niederreiter (VAN)X1053,85%1391100,44010001100
    __Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X1038,29%222129010,56180001100
    Evgeny DadonovX1138,24%1022811000,44130000210110
    Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X2045,03%975257000,51120000000021
    __Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1046,69%499257000,53120000000
    __Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X1043,28%47600000,49000000000
    Casey CizikasX0046,22%859136000,550000000108012
    Kris Russell (TOT)X100,00%01432000,31000000150121
    __Kris Russell (DET)X100,00%01432000,21000000150
    __Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,46000000150
    Luca Sbisa (TOT)X100,00%0922000,300010001270050
    __Luca Sbisa (BUF)X100,00%0922000,280010001270
    __Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000,00%000000,390000001270
    Marcus FolignoX3048,57%70129000,3601002001111012
    Matt HalischukX2035,21%7198000,49000000077003
    Marc-Andre GragnaniX010,00%01824000,310000000111002
    Stefan Elliott (TOT)X110,00%0922000,31000000022110
    __Stefan Elliott (SJS)X000,00%045000,23000000022
    __Stefan Elliott (VAN)X000,00%022000,16000000022
    __Stefan Elliott (WPG)X110,00%0315000,33000000022
    Jake Gardiner (TOT)X200,00%01429000,270000100122021
    __Jake Gardiner (VAN)X000,00%003000,210000000122
    __Jake Gardiner (PIT)X100,00%056000,430000000122
    __Jake Gardiner (WPG)X100,00%0920000,250000100122
    Ryan Strome (TOT)X1050,46%7632912000,341100000307011
    __Ryan Strome (VAN)X0080,00%532000,000000000307
    __Ryan Strome (PIT)X0045,28%5393000,380000000307
    __Ryan Strome (WPG)X1050,64%705177000,361100000307
    Brendan Perlini (TOT)X1042,86%42119000,34000000062110
    __Brendan Perlini (VAN)X0050,00%220000,13000000062
    __Brendan Perlini (WPG)X1042,50%4099000,38000000062
    Matt Calvert (TOT)X2038,60%57168000,46000000088110
    __Matt Calvert (SJS)X000,00%174000,41000000088
    __Matt Calvert (FLA)X00100.00%112000,00000000088
    __Matt Calvert (TBL)X1038,46%2682000,52000000088
    __Matt Calvert (WPG)X1037,93%2900000,46000000088
    Jaccob SlavinX000,00%0322000,31000000000021
    Andrei LoktionovX0148,27%607126000,42000001100001
    David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%0420000,270000101140010
    __David Schlemko (BUF)X000,00%0420000,300000001140
    __David Schlemko (WPG)X000,00%000000,180000101140
    Hunter ShinkarukX010,00%266000,75000000610110
    Angelo Miceli (R)X0147,06%15321000,31000003300010
    Ben ChiarotX000,00%0011000,48010001300010
    Oscar KlefbomX100,00%075000,28000000420001
    Linden VeyX0158,82%17122000,1300000001111100
    Pierre-Édouard BellemareX00100.00%122000,37000000380000
    Peter Stoykewych (R)X000,00%0210000,10000000051000
    Noah Rod (R)X0055,93%5900000,00000000033000
    Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
    Kari Lehtonen (TOT)37171220,9142,70193121871006119010,50042955403
    __Kari Lehtonen (TBL)2416410,9192,4013252153657119000,50042135
    __Kari Lehtonen (WPG)131810,9033,3660700343490010,0000820
    Edward Pasquale3682040,8933,341905210106993181000,750123448211