Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron Palushaj (NOR)X4000-300006130,00%04611,510000000003
Adam Burish (NOR)X412334055106610,00%37619,110000000007
Adam Hall (WBS)X4000-140186350,00%07919,8300002000010
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X4134-1003812088,33%28521,1803351200000
Danny Kristo (JOL)X4123-2006461916,67%17819,5810111300007
Andreas Nodl (RCH)X4000-1204111490,00%09423,390001800008
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X4000-200126130,00%0307,450000100000
Andrey Zubarev (LAV)X3000000001100,00%1155,080001300003
Andy Greene (WBS)X4000000000000,00%030,680000000003
Joseph Labate (R) (CHI)X42021009083925,00%07418,38000111000113
Anthony Stewart (NOR)X421330066155813,33%08821,9300041300007
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X41010001040325,00%3235,76101413000010
Anton Stralman (WBS)X4202-10024100420,00%108922,3320291300008
Antti Miettinen (LAV)X4000000200000,00%0225,530000100008
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X412342010774714,29%08721,78022413000012
Ben Lovejoy (PEO)X4011500432000,00%48220,440000000008
Ben Maxwell (LKE)X310110005133100.00%03311,080000300007
Benn Ferriero (RCH)X42022404364233,33%06416,080000300004
Blair Betts (BNG)X4303400011113727,27%16917,220000000006
Blake Geoffrion (JOL)X4000-220128460,00%16716,730000000004
Brad Boyes (LAV)X4202-2001191822,22%05613,910000200000
Brandon Prust (WBS)X42242201811114818,18%09022,4601111400009
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X4022-100225330,00%76616,52011116000010
Brenden Morrow (ALB)X420214095101520,00%18019,88000117000113
Brian Campbell (WBS)X4000000000000,00%020,570000000000
Brian Strait (BNG)X4044-400325270,00%58320,84011520000012
Brian Sutherby (NOR)X411232091012268,33%08020,1000001300002
Chris Butler (RCH)X4112-1200161116,67%48220,47101310000012
Christopher Tanev (ALB)X4145-20047100610,00%410024,91112716000010
Clarke MacArthur (TRD)X411202046531120,00%26616,390110300006
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X4000-2406155070,00%26917,2100000000014
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X1000000000000,00%010,550000000000
Dany Heatley (BNG)X4213-220115811025,00%08621,50101317000012
David Jones (WBS)X412320058106510,00%07318,2602231400003
Drew Miller (JOL)X4000-2404316170,00%07919,7900061300018
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X4033-100246050,00%16616,3901101200002
Dustin Jeffrey (JOL)X42350000483925,00%05413,6302221500001
Dwight King (ALB)X41121000062316,67%04811,960000000002
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X4022-100188230,00%15613,900000100003
Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X4000000000000,00%071,830000000005
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X4022-520270120,00%46917,150000000001
Patrick McNally (CHI)X4000-300433150,00%27619,000001500008
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X4022-20011112580,00%110626,58000115000017
Jamie Doornbosch (RCH)X4000000010000,00%282,020000200003
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X40222009490100,00%08019,8900031500000
Jason Garrison (NOR)X416714013561316,67%811328,23123213000012
Jason Pominville (NOR)X4235-2408101951110,53%111227,91224311000015
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X1000000000000,00%010,970000000000
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X41230204351720,00%89122,7400011400009
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X4101-1205391511,11%05313,220000000000
Justin Holl (R) (RFD)XX4000-240649150,00%57618,96000415000110
Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X4101-1003463516,67%0317,700001400003
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X42136200370428,57%45313,330000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (JOL)X4011000362020,00%26917,250000000007
Johnny Boychuk (PEO)X4011540952010,00%68621,6300000000012
Rasmus Andersson (R) (RFD)X4011280946250,00%68821,9800061500006
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X2011100011010,00%0199,370000000002
Kevin Bieksa (BNG)X4123-42085101410,00%48220,62112620000011
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX41233200314277,14%26315,781125800000
Liam Reddox (PEO)X4202-10011673428,57%24811,890000000001
Andreas Englund (LKE)X41565403383512,50%119423,45000211000010
Martin Erat (WBS)X4112-2001613387,69%07919,7810131300000
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X4022-22014185110,00%18521,1700029000112
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X3000000010000,00%161,970000100005
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X4011-440734230,00%210125,16011312000012
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X4000-120230440,00%04611,450000000002
Travis Konecny (CTW)X4112-200101213277,69%18320,6711221600001
Matthew Corrente (WBS)X4011080430010,00%57418,580000000000
Derek Mathers (R) (TRD)XX4011-240425030,00%46816,9000031100007
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X4325620210132223,08%08822,0810121200006
Maxim Lapierre (OKC)X4044-3209107340,00%07318,160221600000
Jared McCann (R) (BRI)X42132407864833,33%010225,54101111000220
Michael Santorelli (PEO)X43251004141931215,79%210927,34011414000016
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X41010001010126108,33%18621,52000414000013
Rob O'Gara (R) (BNG)X4011-100737150,00%47719,15011614000011
Mike Ribeiro (WBS)X4000000030000,00%0174,140000000002
Milan Michalek (WBS)X4123-2405341925,00%08521,3402211300004
Daniel Carr (NOR)X40113202716280,00%27819,6000021300000
Niklas Kronwall (WBS)X4011-120534320,00%25914,670000000000
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X4000-200036290,00%07217,9300011500001
Oskars Bartulis (TRD)X3011-200142060,00%26120,3401119000013
Peter Regin (PEO)X41010005315556,67%28220,4700061400007
Esa Lindell (R) (NOR)X41232203643325,00%07218,05011113000014
Keegan Kanzig (R) (RCH)X4000-1401412100,00%48320,740000000001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X41230406531533,33%47117,6710131200006
Andreas Johnsson (R) (ALB)X4235100110151913,33%08020,03022517000214
Fredrik Claesson (R) (JOL)X4112-5606674714,29%78320,82112513000011
Marcus Sorensen (R) (BNG)X4000-200012010,00%0164,040000200003
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X414540034801112,50%06315,650000000000
Rob Schremp (RCH)X4011100001000,00%061,550001100002
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X410100021511379,09%110426,07101413000112
Ryan White (TRD)X43032008787437,50%04912,2020223000117
Ryane Clowe (RCH)X4011-10014512160,00%010325,8500018000015
Anton Slepyshev (LKE)X441550046118736,36%08019,8900011200006
Scott Hartnell (LAV)X4000-3401233130,00%16716,650000000009
Dean Kukan (R) (TRD)X4123-1007520150,00%68421,1201103000016
Sean Bergenheim (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X41450403530133,33%57418,540111100002
Stephen Weiss (LAV)X4022-2203692100,00%07919,650002900009
Sean Malone (R) (BRI)X4112-5006550120,00%48120,290000000000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (LKE)X40110005114460,00%05313,150001000003
Mike Vecchione (PEO)X44156401061221433,33%08320,7801131200000
Luke Moffatt (R) (LKE)X41121002150820,00%0348,570000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X4000-3001160100,00%24310,7000011000012
Teemu Laakso (CHI)X4000-220531020,00%68120,2400005000011
Tim Connolly (CHI)X4011-3000211270,00%06115,160000400002
Tim Gleason (RCH)X401101001330210,00%16215,450000100000
Jan Rutta (PEO)X40220604107270,00%49423,59011514000011
Tyler Kennedy (RCH)X4000-100817650,00%08621,6000011000008
Cooper Marody (CHI)X4011120377150,00%05513,720003500002
Ville Leino (LAV)X3000000011000,00%030,970000100000
Julius Bergman (R) (CHI)X40441601159130,00%119323,31000610000011
Yannick Weber (LAV)X3011-300121020,00%44214,160000100001
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X4224-22078102320,00%06014,9901121000000
Zbynek Michalek (WBS)X4000100132020,00%15313,310000000000
Luke Walker (LKE)X4011300236260,00%16115,130000000000
Brad Malone (LKE)X4022520699230,00%07418,540001900013
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X41010001063616,67%14010,120000000002
Mirko Hoefflin (R) (RFD)X41012000330133,33%1348,490000000000
Andy Andreoff (GAT)X4022120400030,00%0379,230000000003
Mathieu Carle (PEO)X40331404214260,00%37017,52000111300002
Gustav Nyquist (RFD)X42022000260633,33%04511,180000000000
Dennis Persson (CHI)X41232001951220,00%69924,75000211000016
Richard Panik (RCH)X41121208452420,00%06817,0400001000000
Radko Gudas (NOR)X4000160724320,00%48822,03000412000011
Adam Janosik (R) (NOR)X4022100647140,00%49022,60011312000013
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX4011100112330,00%0194,800000000000
Brian Dumoulin (WBS)X4033220642150,00%39423,5201101300009
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X4011-240453320,00%77819,5300031000009
Justin Shugg (CHI)X4000-100101000,00%0215,150000000000
David Ullstrom (RFD)X421340015123916,67%06816,9301121400000
Matt Donovan (GAT)X4022440625120,00%38621,4800000000012
Louick Marcotte (RCH)X4000000010000,00%020,390000100000
Michael Ferland (R) (JOL)X411204017143425,00%17017,60112315000016
Scott Glennie (ALB)X4000-200449350,00%06115,1400031500001
Anton Rodin (CHI)X41011000140125,00%0245,980000000000
Adam Polasek (ALB)X4066520254250,00%98020,03033116000010
Jared Knight (R) (OKC)X4101-30053156116,67%06816,900000000000
Andrew Fritsch (R) (ALB)X4000-200146030,00%04511,200000000000
Lucas Lessio (R) (ALB)X4000-260404260,00%04611,420000000001
Kevin Dallman (PEO)X4000000004040,00%0133,2500041300000
Sean Kuraly (R) (RCH)X4011040648450,00%16716,770000000000
Denis Golubev (NOR)X4000200014260,00%06817,010000000000
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X4112-22046931311,11%28521,2201111000000
Frederic St-Denis (PEO)X4011000530000,00%96115,3300000000013
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X4000200501130,00%0348,480000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X4404-300010222818,18%08019,9720261300000
Johan Sundstrom (R) (BRI)X41561204963216,67%07719,2002211100028
Tyler Pitlick (OKC)X4000-200051010,00%0266,390000000019
Taylor Leier (R) (LKE)X4134500125165146,25%18320,6300011200003
Brian Gibbons (OKC)X4000000001000,00%092,330000000009
James Sheppard (RCH)X4000000000000,00%010,150000100000
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X1000100110000,00%299,150000100002
Corey Tropp (RCH)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Mersch (GAT)X41235406282912,50%07719,3301121200000
Radek Faksa (R) (BRI)X43143203891733,33%28220,60011111000020
Kevin Gravel (R) (GAT)X4033-160861240,00%88019,9700000000014
Matthew Finn (R) (JOL)X4246-140710122616,67%510425,88134715000011
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X40110408010280,00%16416,030000000002
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X4011-520546340,00%78421,1200021200008
Greg McKegg (R) (TRD)X4224-220112132415,38%07518,7101101100006
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X4022200622120,00%24711,630000000003
Jan Kovar (LKE)X1000-100020010,00%065,830000100000
Calle Jarnkrok (BNG)X4112-20034125108,33%06917,1801171700006
Matt Leitner (ALB)X4000100222230,00%14611,600000000000
Kevan Miller (WBS)X4022-120776010,00%57819,410000000008
Joakim Ryan (R) (JOL)X4011-5205512550,00%38421,10011813000012
Dmitri Mikhailov (R) (JOL)X41010001241425,00%0143,591013300000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X41230004760316,67%38320,7500041300004
Laurin Braun (GAT)X41234000471514,29%04110,210000000000
Stephen Johns (RFD)X4055440546020,00%27217,880000100009
Dillon Heatherington (RCH)X4011-120367120,00%610726,7600029000013
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X402220031014370,00%08019,8900031500000
Michael Raffl (CHI)X4000-100457330,00%17418,44000111000012
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X4000-2004312030,00%16215,540000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X4112-4205271614,29%68220,40112413000010
Oliver Lauridsen (ALB)X3055480731100,00%85718,8402211100006
Marcel Noebels (R) (LKE)X41123408118265,56%18220,6200031000009
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (OKC)X4123-3005917275,88%08120,3702211300000
Carl Soderberg (NOR)X42020006690522,22%15212,9110121200000
Dane Fox (R) (BRI)X4202-100771121018,18%06917,300000000006
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X4022-100035490,00%06315,710000900000
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X4022020440040,00%38320,790000900003
Derek Grant (BNG)X4112-12024101610,00%07518,7801131700000
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X42131009755340,00%38420,9000017000015
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X4000-300688280,00%04711,860000000004
Ryan Tesink (R) (TRD)X403310074134200,00%06516,2701131100007
Martin Reway (TRD)X4033-5207511590,00%17819,6000031100005
Sebastian Wannstrom (PEO)X4011-1203252120,00%07117,7800011400006
Stephen Silas (R) (LKE)X4011580858240,00%48421,0600021000001
Alex Grant (PEO)X410114013781512,50%69924,80101613000110
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X4000120339120,00%05112,7900000000117
Patrick Holland (R) (GAT)X41121202750820,00%05212,8900000000017
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X443730025191321,05%06716,6730341500006
Lukas Sutter (R) (ALB)X41121009561716,67%04812,080000000002
Zach Hall (R) (ALB)X413416031082312,50%06115,1510131700000
Riley Nash (CHI)X411206046701114,29%08621,47000211000012
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X4011420456050,00%14912,270000000018
Erik Haula (CTW)X403302032133110,00%17619,0102231200007
Stephen MacAulay (R) (LKE)X41121002241725,00%15313,300000000002
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X4123-160141064416,67%68320,700000000007
Dylan Strome (R) (ALB)X41233004964316,67%04310,730000000000
Antti Pihlstrom (WBS)X4101-2001462616,67%16716,850000000000
Alex Friesen (CHI)X4000-120586670,00%16014,940000100002
Ales Music (ALB)X4000000100000,00%010,190000000000
Joel Armia (R) (BNG)X4055-10095137160,00%28120,1902231700006
Dmitry Korobov (BRI)X40334201246060,00%1110626,45000211000015
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X41231004362016,67%28320,870003800002
Borna Rendulic (R) (PEO)X40336605211280,00%07017,520000000000
Daniel Sorvik (RCH)X4033100323210,00%68420,9500019000014
Matt Schmalz (R) (BNG)X4112-2004242325,00%14410,880000000000
Gregory Beron (GAT)XX442642034136930,77%05814,5612331300004
Christian Folin (CTW)X1000000000000,00%033,370000100002
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X1000000000000,00%000,500000000000
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X41343203461416,67%16917,3000001100008
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X4011-120473060,00%59624,0400021000008
Josh Ho-Sang (JOL)X4000-220559470,00%06415,880000100000
Harrison Ruopp (R) (RCH)X420224012460533,33%18020,0100019000011
Brad Hunt (CHI)X2000-200213110,00%12210,850000100002
Jakub Vrana (R) (CTW)X430300065214714,29%16716,7120261200000
Pontus Aberg (R) (NOR)X4022120628270,00%07217,93022112000016
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (OKC)X420220039123816,67%08019,8900031500000
Dillon Simpson (R) (OKC)X4022000457080,00%59122,70000413000111
John Ramage (JOL)X4134-1406465416,67%510325,70123315000012
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X4000320370030,00%67819,5200002000011
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X4011-200436130,00%15313,290001000000
Nicklas Jensen (R) (CHI)X41120003341625,00%26917,330000500000
Alexandre Grenier (CHI)X4000-1406410260,00%05714,240000100000
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X4101-140116125108,33%07518,7810141700000
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X4055500122410,00%47518,730000001106
Matt Puempel (R) (BNG)X4235-2004101931410,53%08922,35011214000013
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X4213120321351415,38%07919,7810121410116
Josh Manson (LAV)X4000-320844330,00%49323,3500019000010
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X4000-120397020,00%16215,570000000000
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X41231003583512,50%05614,080000000005
Chris Bigras (R) (CTW)X4011-300165330,00%59924,72011414000013
J.T. Compher (R) (CTW)X41121202213157,69%04410,940000000001
Zachary Senyshyn (JOL)X4000-200641110,00%1379,350000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X41120402440125,00%26315,750000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X42351209395322,22%07017,4610141100001
Scott Mayfield (R) (BRI)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (LKE)X420210058161912,50%18721,79000110000012
Jakub Nakládal (BNG)X4033500743000,00%35513,800000000002
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X4426320113135630,77%16616,4801121500006
Mikko Vainonen (R) (OKC)X40330120835040,00%68621,5001121500000
Gabriel Beaupré (R) (LAV)X1000-100120000,00%21313,130000000001
Troy Rutkowski (R) (LKE)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Gus Young (LKE)X41234206420350,00%37017,530000100008
Broc Little (BRI)X4101-3000291711,11%05212,920000000000
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X4011-34087105120,00%17819,5300021100000
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X41564806543525,00%310526,26123312000014
Lawson Crouse (R) (TRD)X42132203351240,00%1358,730000300002
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X40332404108670,00%79824,49000715000010
Brad Morrison (R) (RFD)X4112-10091291311,11%07418,5801131500006
Erik Foley (R) (RFD)X4022-2005118890,00%06917,1801171500000
Byron Froese (RFD)X2000-120122050,00%13215,960000000004
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X4134560194832312,50%07619,0802221200000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (GAT)X4022-60091110270,00%27819,410004800009
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X4011-6004517280,00%07017,550005800000
Brenden Kichton (R) (BRI)X40222401422030,00%59222,92000111000017
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X43141005274142,86%06917,2011251100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X4224-22077901122,22%08120,1312331600000
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X4112-2407171214,29%128922,1401151300002
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X401110021114390,00%08421,010000000000
Andy Welinski (R) (ALB)X4000000260020,00%26215,570000100002
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X4022020715000,00%16416,080000000005
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X4000020412020,00%15012,590001400002
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X4000-2002103120,00%0379,350000000000
Scott Laughton (R) (RCH)X4112-1004915286,67%17619,0801129000016
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TRD)X4101-12016140107,14%06416,031013900002
Jack Roslovic (R) (RCH)X40110201613480,00%27619,120003900000
Cale Makar (R) (BRI)X4022220087430,00%39022,51011411000015
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X41230404311189,09%05112,800000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X4011-320455080,00%15212,910000000000
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X4000000113210,00%0163,950000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X41121402653620,00%25012,4500000000013
Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X4022-180624230,00%59323,20000211000011
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X4044040913120,00%36616,520000100002
Samuel Blais (R) (TRD)X4000-480946230,00%06716,680000800000
Sonny Milano (R) (LAV)X4303-20096213814,29%08821,9010121000004
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X4033-200165380,00%08521,2301111000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X4000020424190,00%48721,7600019000011
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X4000-260456160,00%05313,290000000006
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X4000-1206412380,00%08120,35000311000116
Trent Frederic (R) (CTW)X4000120213180,00%04812,090000000003
Adam Pelech (R) (CTW)X4011-240577120,00%58822,0900000000012
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CTW)X4123-2004163616,67%18120,1311211600000
Casey Nelson (CTW)X4011320581020,00%57217,920000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X4000000000000,00%010,160000000000
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX4022180730020,00%56917,200000000000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X4000-100101010,00%030,770000100000
Tucker Poolman (R) (NOR)X41011004433333,33%67218,120000000004
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X4000-120111240,00%34511,250000000001
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X3011000994010,00%15718,9300008000011
Colton White (R) (OKC)X4101-4208261616,67%48621,43101514000010
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X4000-460750000,00%97117,800000000009
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BNG)X1000000012010,00%12020,370001200004
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X41121000363316,67%0348,570000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X4347500171541420,00%17619,0930371200000
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X4101-6200374414,29%06817,060000800000
Ryan Segalla (R) (GAT)X4101-1004341025,00%26616,470000000001
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X4101220113133157,69%06817,010000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (LAV)X4000-300331130,00%68721,7000001000005
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X4033000343230,00%59323,3300001100008
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LAV)X1000-100114110,00%01514,770000000000
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X4000-320069130,00%06917,1500000000011
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X4000-300226350,00%07719,2800011100000
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X1000-100206140,00%12019,550000300000
Andre Petersson (BNG)X4000-200159150,00%04410,880000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X3011-260522020,00%23812,610000000001
Nick Baptiste (R) (BNG)X41014202215166,67%06716,730001100000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X4101-1202381512,50%06315,740000900000
Jamie McGinn (PEO)X3000100251130,00%2299,7300000000015
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X1011000210010,00%02120,830000200005
Justin Braun (WBS)X1011000132030,00%22222,300112600002

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam Burish (NOR)X0033,33%600000,78000000310000
Andreas Nodl (RCH)X0030,77%1300000,00000000044000
Andy Greene (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ben Lovejoy (PEO)X000,00%000000,24000000042000
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X0063,92%9700000,00000000044000
Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin Bieksa (BNG)X000,00%000000,73000000230000
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX0060,00%500000,95000001200100
Andreas Englund (LKE)X100,00%000001,28000000430110
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X0050,00%800000,47000000140000
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X000,00%000000,20000000043000
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X0037,50%800000,00000000044000
Matthew Corrente (WBS)X000,00%000000,27000000042000
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X0055,00%2000000,23000000033000
Mike Ribeiro (WBS)X0043,75%1600000,00000000044000
Milan Michalek (WBS)X1066,67%600000,70000001100010
Niklas Kronwall (WBS)X000,00%000000,34000000140000
Peter Regin (PEO)X0061,90%4200000,24000000022000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X000,00%000000,85000001200000
Rob Schremp (RCH)X000,00%100003,23000000041000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X0037,50%2400000,00000000044000
Cooper Marody (CHI)X0043,33%6000000,36000000043000
Julius Bergman (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,86000000240010
Radko Gudas (NOR)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
David Ullstrom (RFD)X0053,03%6600000,89000001200100
Matt Donovan (GAT)X000,00%000000,47000000140000
Radek Faksa (R) (BRI)X0055,37%12100000,97000000011000
Michael Raffl (CHI)X0038,46%3900000,00000000044000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X000,00%000000,49000000011100
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X2050,00%800012,10000000410100
Jakub Vrana (R) (CTW)X0140,00%500000,90000000011000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (OKC)X0054,29%10500000,50000001100000
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X0050,00%200001,07000000032000
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TRD)X0043,75%1600000,31000000011000
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X0080,00%500001,17000000310000
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X00100.00%100000,39000000042000
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X0050,00%200000,29000000022001
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,64000000140000
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X0060,00%500000,32000000011000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Delmas (LKE)11000,9710,9762001340000,000013100
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)20100,9691,0160001320000,000004000
Alex Lyon (WBS)33000,9670,93193003910000,000031201
Tyler Bunz (R) (OKC)21100,9461,55116003560000,000013000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)43100,9411,752410071190100,000040001
Colton Point (R) (LAV)20010,9322,2480003440000,000013000
Jaroslav Janus (NOR)43100,9302,1827500101420000,000040100
Matt O'Connor (R) (LKE)33000,9251,85194006800000,000031000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)41120,9242,4027500111450010,000040011
Joe Cannata (CHI)21100,9182,50120005610100,000022000
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)43010,9162,8825000121430000,000040100
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)10100,9133,1638002230010,000004000
Sami Aittokallio (R) (PEO)43010,9122,8425420121360000,000040000
Callum Booth (R) (BRI)42020,8993,8326740171680000,000040000
Oscar Dansk (R) (RCH)41210,8972,8525300121170000,000040000
Anders Lindback (ALB)43100,8973,0124000121170000,000040000
Eddie Lack (CHI)20110,8943,48121207660000,000020000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)31200,8784,001800012980000,000031000
Laurent Brossoit (R) (JOL)41200,8774,0619200131060000,000040100
Vitek Vanecek (R) (LAV)30210,8753,761762011880000,000030000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TRD)10100,8485,0060005330000,000013000
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (WBS)10100,8404,0060004250000,000013000
Igor Bobkov (BNG)42100,8283,942282015870000,000040000
Samu Perhonen (R) (OKC)30200,8186,271340014770000,000030000