Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin Braun (WBS)X1011000132030,00%22222,300112600002
Anton Stralman (WBS)X532520025130623,08%1011422,752021119000014
Victor Antipin (PEO)X1000-100120110,00%12525,280000100005
Jamie McGinn (PEO)X3000100251130,00%2299,7300000000015
Torrey Mitchell (PEO)X1000000241010,00%01918,600000000004
Joel Armia (R) (BNG)X808812013102611330,00%216220,22033532000012
Aaron Palushaj (NOR)X8000-300037140,00%0779,610000100004
Adam Burish (NOR)X11246219582018111611,11%420018,22011116000019
Adam Hall (WBS)X22628-1140244540162315,00%438717,6100014000064
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X221091912082564135115,63%342419,273811176800001
Danny Kristo (JOL)X5123-200651011210,00%19619,2410111300008
Andreas Nodl (RCH)X5000-32051154110,00%011823,53000415000011
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X5000-300427240,00%0367,230000100000
Andrey Zubarev (LAV)X3000000001100,00%1155,080001300003
Andy Greene (WBS)X17011000002000,00%2271,6101112000117
Joseph Labate (R) (CHI)X52020001201141118,18%09118,23000316000114
Anthony Stewart (NOR)X1142632012143681311,11%119217,45000419000010
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X1846101007212772014,81%2330216,752351456000141
Antti Miettinen (LAV)X4000000200000,00%0225,530000100008
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X194485180342325103016,00%2341321,762241561000045
Ben Lovejoy (PEO)X1003342017105220,00%919119,1400001000014
Ben Maxwell (LKE)X6202-1201854540,00%06911,5100005000011
Benn Ferriero (RCH)X53033404496333,33%08015,950000300005
Blair Betts (BNG)X124371007222552016,00%119516,2401103000013
Blake Geoffrion (JOL)X5011-3201212590,00%18617,180000001106
Brad Boyes (LAV)X4202-2001191822,22%05613,910000200000
Brandon Prust (WBS)X2278152100533146193815,22%638817,62011120000046
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X20411151100302234132011,76%2940520,271562472000262
Brenden Morrow (ALB)X2025731404117349225,88%336318,170551270000276
Brian Campbell (WBS)X22101-5000615476,67%1123810,820006700009
Brian Strait (BNG)X12156-6201011278193,70%1724220,150222354000034
Brian Sutherby (NOR)X1123522019201941110,53%120218,3300023500002
Brooks Laich (ALB)X63364205171531420,00%19415,641122900019
Chris Butler (RCH)X51231200182412,50%610621,20112516000017
Christopher Tanev (ALB)X2051318312018294372911,63%2949924,933472971000161
Clarke MacArthur (TRD)X741524010121251733,33%314420,55213313000122
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X5000-2406167070,00%28516,9100000000020
Mark Alt (JOL)X1000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X11011002140225,00%01716,950000010111
Curtis Glencross (ALB)X61011002461416,67%0518,530000000003
Daniel Carcillo (PEO)X2000-100400010,00%13517,620000000001
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X2000000000000,00%020,830000000001
Dany Heatley (BNG)X1235801203081932115,79%226622,20101846000037
David Jones (WBS)X22291174036346423393,13%636316,52022420000011
Derek Joslin (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Drew Miller (JOL)X5000-24054192110,00%09719,4200061300019
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X10268-100515173911,76%116016,0202212400004
Dustin Jeffrey (JOL)X5235-1000483925,00%06412,8202221500001
Dwight King (ALB)X2025734016123110146,45%329014,5011221000007
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X7033-20011111460,00%29313,270110100004
Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X7000000000000,00%1131,870000000009
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X7134-5609932333,33%811216,011011100002
Patrick McNally (CHI)X5000-600553250,00%39218,470001500009
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X5123-200113135117,69%113026,10000115000022
Jamie Doornbosch (RCH)X5000000010000,00%281,610000200003
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X7022020245174160,00%013519,2600052300001
Jason Garrison (NOR)X1119104802913134117,69%1530027,26123638000037
Jason Pominville (NOR)X1163904015284893012,50%328926,273251137000049
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X2000000000000,00%0188,850000000000
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X72350401071761011,76%1215722,50112923000018
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X7202-12075154813,33%09012,810000000000
Justin Holl (R) (RFD)XX23055-32803325367270,00%2938716,840112057000137
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Joffrey Lupul (CHI)X5101-2004596611,11%0479,480004900003
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X123145100511130523,08%1315012,490000000003
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (JOL)X5011-100382020,00%28717,460000000008
Johnny Boychuk (PEO)X10033510017106150,00%1821521,4800000000026
Rasmus Andersson (R) (RFD)X2341519716051375312227,55%3452622,891343068011062
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X1213410064157176,67%01099,070000200007
Kevin Bieksa (BNG)X12347-66020122451212,50%2023819,862351253000131
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX221233202317375,88%31004,5411251100005
Liam Reddox (PEO)X8303-3001310144621,43%28911,080001200001
Andreas Englund (LKE)X7257640451261116,67%1414320,49000417000016
Martin Erat (WBS)X2261016220192260204910,00%140818,57347126600000
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X5022-32015237140,00%110420,81000515000114
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X9011-100020110,00%5192,090000500008
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X5011-540946230,00%212324,61011314000016
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X4000-120230440,00%04611,450000000002
Travis Konecny (CTW)X5112-200131315376,67%110120,2911221900001
Matthew Corrente (WBS)X213583160492124121912,50%2940419,262021131000022
Matthew Lombardi (WBS)X1837103000463410238,82%031017,2102224700001
Derek Mathers (R) (TRD)XX7044-1801557170,00%812918,41011521000017
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X1064109207172831021,43%221221,16101222000014
Maxim Lapierre (OKC)X7055-5601212145100,00%012818,2503321400001
Jared McCann (R) (BRI)X721304013131481514,29%117324,75101420000236
Michael Santorelli (PEO)X9347-6007302782011,11%222424,85011524000029
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X2361016410059366723418,96%451622,432131363000183
Rob O'Gara (R) (BNG)X120332201510175120,00%1121417,820111237000031
Mike Ribeiro (WBS)X2201110001110370,00%0944,250000000002
Milan Michalek (WBS)X226814-5100282454174811,11%542619,351781369000127
Daniel Carr (NOR)X111231401293810222,63%323421,25000839000129
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X2342628081036163811,11%239317,08101126700006
Oskars Bartulis (TRD)X3011-200142060,00%26120,3401119000013
Peter Regin (PEO)X10303-5401093114189,68%221020,96000625000014
Esa Lindell (R) (NOR)X111454801213108910,00%620818,91011640000038
Keegan Kanzig (R) (RCH)X5000-41001513120,00%710020,050000000001
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X122571602314104520,00%1019516,22202725000015
Andreas Johnsson (R) (ALB)X1610616-160134181114012,35%237523,472351560000258
Fredrik Claesson (R) (JOL)X5112-5606694711,11%710320,53112513000014
Marcus Sorensen (R) (BNG)X11011-1002214390,00%1635,750001200007
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X12268200817226299,09%018015,030000100003
Rob Schremp (RCH)X5011100001000,00%081,510001100002
Max McCormick (R) (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan White (TRD)X73031801511138623,08%110314,67202211000118
Ryane Clowe (RCH)X5011-32017812160,00%112925,81000112000022
Anton Slepyshev (LKE)X85167009131591233,33%013016,2600021800007
Scott Hartnell (LAV)X4000-3401233130,00%16716,650000000009
Dean Kukan (R) (TRD)X734700012660350,00%816123,03134312000030
Sean Bergenheim (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,070000000000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X7145-3807841325,00%1112618,060112100004
Stephen Weiss (LAV)X4022-2203692100,00%07919,650002900009
Sean Malone (R) (BRI)X7213-4409890322,22%613819,660000000000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (LKE)X100111208318660,00%0868,630001300003
Mike Vecchione (PEO)X108816136018143192625,81%218718,6502262200000
Luke Moffatt (R) (LKE)X10213000551001620,00%210210,240000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X7101-30014821112,50%3659,2800011000024
Teemu Laakso (CHI)X5011-220735230,00%810120,22000210000012
Tim Connolly (CHI)X5011-4000316270,00%07715,450003900002
Tim Gleason (RCH)X503321201531310,00%27515,050000100000
Tyler Kennedy (RCH)X5011-20011110660,00%110821,67011314000011
Cooper Marody (CHI)X50332203810350,00%06512,940003500002
Ville Leino (LAV)X3000000011000,00%030,970000100000
Julius Bergman (R) (CHI)X514536015612148,33%1211823,52000816000013
Yannick Weber (LAV)X3011-300121020,00%44214,160000100001
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X4224-22078102320,00%06014,9901121000000
Zbynek Michalek (WBS)X18000120132020,00%3784,360000000000
Luke Walker (LKE)X1013426069184105,56%115515,520002700000
Brad Malone (LKE)X10066220171714470,00%118218,16033224000110
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X17516-2001471981626,32%21438,430000100005
Mirko Hoefflin (R) (RFD)X23325000124336209,09%11878,140000000001
Andy Andreoff (GAT)X1902201201757490,00%01618,460000100009
Mathieu Carle (PEO)X10066-4120117232100,00%717617,57000152400003
Gustav Nyquist (RFD)X23617-2001194092715,00%226211,390000300001
Dennis Persson (CHI)X513440031073314,29%612324,61000317000018
Richard Panik (RCH)X5325220115123625,00%08717,3620241500000
Radko Gudas (NOR)X11123-480291011549,09%1623621,43000935000033
Adam Janosik (R) (NOR)X11134-44012912598,33%1823921,75112635000034
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX100111008411670,00%0505,030000000000
Brian Dumoulin (WBS)X2261723714032272974020,69%2351423,3846101672000052
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X5011-260558580,00%89819,54000815000010
Justin Shugg (CHI)X51010001040025,00%0306,080000000000
David Ullstrom (RFD)X23571202072447164410,64%233114,3704496100000
Matt Donovan (GAT)X194610012024253061413,33%3040521,302131737000047
Louick Marcotte (RCH)X5000000010000,00%020,310000100000
Michael Ferland (R) (JOL)X5112-16021153620,00%18416,81112315000020
Scott Glennie (ALB)X166410-36015263481517,65%121213,27426185400006
Anton Rodin (CHI)X51121001240525,00%1377,410000000000
Adam Polasek (ALB)X2011415640102326286293,57%2836418,180661460000047
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jared Knight (R) (OKC)X7112-30073308183,33%011416,270000000000
Andrew Fritsch (R) (ALB)X20112-200412176125,88%020810,410000000000
Lucas Lessio (R) (ALB)X11011280657680,00%0857,760000000001
Francis Charette (PEO)X2000000100010,00%0136,600000000000
Kevin Dallman (PEO)X10022220218190,00%4656,4800072500004
Sean Kuraly (R) (RCH)X5011-140789480,00%18116,220000000000
Denis Golubev (NOR)X110001200882150,00%011810,730000000000
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X4112-22046931311,11%28521,2201111000000
Frederic St-Denis (PEO)X9123-1008820050,00%1313915,4000001000022
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X19112160175205195,00%01558,140000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X7628-2200153391518,18%013619,43314102300000
Johan Sundstrom (R) (BRI)X718902041611399,09%013419,19055122000217
Tyler Pitlick (OKC)X7011-200064020,00%0436,1200000000216
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (LKE)X10661290018173883615,79%420120,06101427000112
Brian Gibbons (OKC)X7000000013000,00%0182,5800000000218
James Sheppard (RCH)X5000000000000,00%010,120000100000
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X813412095821012,50%1315819,77022517101124
Corey Tropp (RCH)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Mersch (GAT)X197411-160211961163711,48%336919,41224136000001
Radek Faksa (R) (BRI)X74150205241951221,05%314921,23011521101137
Kevin Gravel (R) (GAT)X191131421203526124108,33%3436919,4400011011154
Matthew Finn (R) (JOL)X5257-140810152713,33%712725,40134715000016
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X10123-340148267143,85%118618,6400017000018
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X4011-520546340,00%78421,1200021200008
Greg McKegg (R) (TRD)X7628-320219215928,57%013319,07112119000011
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X2000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X23257-2603527216139,52%326911,7000000000019
Jan Kovar (LKE)X7156320125145197,14%011416,3301121600001
Calle Jarnkrok (BNG)X12347-12071630132310,00%120316,921121246000118
Matt Leitner (ALB)X20371066013293811267,89%426813,410000000002
Kevan Miller (WBS)X2211314-12405533406212,50%3447021,361232043000045
Joakim Ryan (R) (JOL)X5022-5207612550,00%510420,76011813011016
Dmitri Mikhailov (R) (JOL)X51010001241425,00%0152,951013300000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X231121381602925338253,03%2145419,720222058000014
Laurin Braun (GAT)X194812320101024112616,67%023212,2012363600000
Stephen Johns (RFD)X2321012-122077261951710,53%2943318,8100013000057
Dillon Heatherington (RCH)X5011-420488150,00%813627,24000215000019
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X7022000411194150,00%013419,0800032300000
Michael Raffl (CHI)X5000-220477340,00%19218,35000117000012
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X5000-4004414030,00%27915,790000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X223811-214031242951510,34%3443619,822461453000153
Oliver Lauridsen (ALB)X9156312018632433,33%1614916,5302211100006
Marcel Noebels (R) (LKE)X1022438023123410235,88%521821,84000425000327
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (OKC)X7134-200815312153,23%014019,9603362300000
Carl Soderberg (NOR)X113582409192331713,04%117115,5711263800001
Dane Fox (R) (BRI)X7202-24012111731511,76%111616,540000000008
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X10134-500210194205,26%014013,9810111000000
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X101670601810861112,50%1122022,00123627000014
Derek Grant (BNG)X123250801292831710,71%120917,3802274300000
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X195712-280271831151416,13%1840521,331231450101355
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X11134-3001911276173,70%214913,5100001000011
Ryan Tesink (R) (TRD)X7055100126186270,00%010214,5803362200007
Martin Reway (TRD)X7156-340148199155,26%115622,28011322000120
Sebastian Wannstrom (PEO)X10112-720104174235,88%014814,84000319000010
Nathan Condon (LKE)X3000000001000,00%010,190001100000
Stephen Silas (R) (LKE)X1001161601310143110,00%1320820,85000524000010
Alex Grant (PEO)X915601202510163126,25%1220622,84101823000115
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X19213140917366155,56%522011,5900000011166
Patrick Holland (R) (GAT)X1941014-1601243447279,09%029115,34044935000365
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X208816140152668184611,76%437018,483141365000135
Lukas Sutter (R) (ALB)X1433614018222141614,29%219914,2500000000116
Zach Hall (R) (ALB)X203131628015414715236,38%128914,453471770000015
Riley Nash (CHI)X5112-16057901511,11%010521,05000417000014
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X19381113100321528102810,71%128014,7200000000130
Erik Haula (CTW)X513402055163156,25%19418,89022414000010
Stephen MacAulay (R) (LKE)X1032512014131211225,00%313113,1000001000012
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X4123-160141064416,67%68320,700000000007
Dylan Strome (R) (ALB)X2024602015333712265,41%026413,180000000000
Antti Pihlstrom (WBS)X22224-100781931910,53%11516,860000000000
Alex Friesen (CHI)X5011-1206107780,00%17314,690000100002
Ales Music (ALB)X20000200565280,00%0914,550000400000
Dmitry Korobov (BRI)X71452100198132127,69%1718025,74101720000026
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X19112132401119276143,70%1939520,81033135400008
Borna Rendulic (R) (PEO)X103691280762651711,54%016416,360000100000
Daniel Sorvik (RCH)X5033000468210,00%610821,55000414000121
Matt Schmalz (R) (BNG)X113360201612113627,27%311110,051011000000
Gregory Beron (GAT)XX191012221320163745223622,22%534017,92246659000026
Christian Folin (CTW)X2000000000000,00%042,180000100002
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X2000000000000,00%010,260000000000
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X714514057164136,25%112317,55000021000115
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X1014501752015132137,69%1323723,68123828000122
Josh Ho-Sang (JOL)X5000-42065125100,00%08016,050000100000
Harrison Ruopp (R) (RCH)X522414013791522,22%210220,41022214000015
Brad Hunt (CHI)X2000-200213110,00%12210,850000100002
Jakub Vrana (R) (CTW)X530300096245912,50%18216,4120261400000
Pontus Aberg (R) (NOR)X1155103201063373015,15%320618,73033235000034
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (OKC)X73143407132161314,29%013619,4800042400000
Dillon Simpson (R) (OKC)X612300067131127,69%913422,36101819000118
John Ramage (JOL)X5145-1606565516,67%712525,01123315000015
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X1005518010154070,00%817317,3100002000021
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X12022-1408611170,00%614812,350001000000
Nicklas Jensen (R) (CHI)X5213-1005462633,33%28817,670000500000
Alexandre Grenier (CHI)X5000-1408613270,00%07014,030000100000
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X12336-16029163814177,89%221017,49112104500000
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X23391202010202461012,50%2841217,9000018011035
Matt Puempel (R) (BNG)X114610-26023233782810,81%124021,83011837000036
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X236915214030236423529,38%546120,041011462101236
Josh Manson (LAV)X4000-320844330,00%49323,3500019000010
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X5011-1406109130,00%17615,250000000000
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X512302045105810,00%07615,120000000007
Chris Bigras (R) (CTW)X5022-400467440,00%612324,57011518000017
J.T. Compher (R) (CTW)X51120203414157,14%05210,370000000001
Zachary Senyshyn (JOL)X5000-120842220,00%1479,370000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X5112-1605440125,00%38016,030000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X7369-1401082451312,50%011816,79134102200001
Scott Mayfield (R) (BRI)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (LKE)X10314-1201220379248,11%221921,95000327000132
Jakub Nakládal (BNG)X1204488012712330,00%1015312,760000000005
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X20119201280461566193716,67%236318,162461765000031
Mikko Vainonen (R) (OKC)X7055-31209510160,00%714921,3302242400003
Gabriel Beaupré (R) (LAV)X1000-100120000,00%21313,130000000001
Troy Rutkowski (R) (LKE)X91120405130033,33%2414,520000000000
Gus Young (LKE)X10156240131252920,00%719419,3600016000024
Broc Little (BRI)X7112-10004121108,33%08612,230000000000
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X4011-34087105120,00%17819,5300021100000
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X72572100911105820,00%518326,19224720000028
Lawson Crouse (R) (TRD)X725714078132815,38%19513,5701141100009
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X50443404129770,00%1211923,81000719000014
Brad Morrison (R) (RFD)X232111346037485411373,70%142418,441341060000038
Erik Foley (R) (RFD)X23108182100321875245213,33%039016,95314226700000
Byron Froese (RFD)X216511280215349173212,24%741319,6800008000377
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X194812-116053195414617,41%336719,30022106000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (GAT)X194610-860302932132412,50%326313,83000618000016
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X19022-9202020385220,00%021811,4700051800000
Brenden Kichton (R) (BRI)X725718017583825,00%816423,43123622011030
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X7628-14084146442,86%011616,5242692200000
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X5426-2201071511426,67%09819,6612351900000
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X5112-3608371314,29%1210621,1901151500002
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X5112120316173165,88%010420,760000000000
Andy Welinski (R) (ALB)X20156-21202232196145,26%2038819,431011120000047
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X20066-3140411214150,00%1835617,8100030000026
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X141676100222116396,25%928220,18022113600009
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X10000000113120,00%0141,350000000000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X5000-1002123220,00%0479,370000000000
Scott Laughton (R) (RCH)X5112-200610193115,26%19819,66011516000024
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TRD)X7213-220291911510,53%011316,171013900007
Jack Roslovic (R) (RCH)X5011-120210184120,00%29719,4000041600000
Cale Makar (R) (BRI)X706614061217660,00%616323,230331322000029
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X7123-18044142137,14%08612,240000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X7000000000000,00%010,130000000001
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X7112-120106111159,09%28612,230000000000
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X7011100213320,00%0172,400000100000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X71121402653620,00%2517,2200001000013
Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X70330180958380,00%1116523,56011420000020
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X7066-1601357230,00%611916,930000100007
Samuel Blais (R) (TRD)X7011-4100218102100,00%011316,100000900000
Sonny Milano (R) (LAV)X4303-20096213814,29%08821,9010121000004
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X4033-200165380,00%08521,2301111000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X7022-12014451100,00%513519,3000019000012
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X7011060768190,00%07911,290000000006
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X5000-12064143110,00%09919,85000414000122
Trent Frederic (R) (CTW)X5000040223180,00%05811,500000000004
Adam Pelech (R) (CTW)X5011-340787130,00%810821,5700000000015
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CTW)X5134-20042841012,50%19819,6711221900000
Casey Nelson (CTW)X5022420782120,00%78617,250000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X8000000000000,00%010,090000000000
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX6022080850020,00%88714,430000000000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X11000-2409310130,00%1474,290002500000
Tucker Poolman (R) (NOR)X111123100131377414,29%1417916,3000012000013
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X1104434010129460,00%1017515,930001100003
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X6011040151311230,00%310417,4100008000021
Colton White (R) (OKC)X7123-2408312188,33%914720,98112922000121
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X7022-2801293120,00%1212818,2400013000018
Gustav Olofsson (R) (BNG)X6011000549220,00%510918,19000315000017
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X71120000363316,67%0355,060000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X196814-1009427621537,89%236719,31325156000000
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X1943722021936113011,11%329815,7000011800000
Ryan Segalla (R) (GAT)X193582100251184437,50%2031216,400000100001
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X111123602472210234,55%016114,610000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (LAV)X4000-300331130,00%68721,7000001000005
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X4033000343230,00%59323,3300001100008
Jesse Ylonen (R) (LAV)X1000-100114110,00%01514,770000000000
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X4000-320069130,00%06917,1500000000011
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X4000-300226350,00%07719,2800011100000
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X1000-100206140,00%12019,550000300000
Andre Petersson (BNG)X12437-1002102381517,39%015412,800000000005
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X6011-360933020,00%27312,200000000001
Nick Baptiste (R) (BNG)X122022100136329306,25%120917,4100022100007
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X7213-12056183811,11%010815,380000900000
David Booth (PEO)X3000-100217060,00%04314,390001100001
Niklas Kronwall (WBS)X21044-1220361614590,00%2229413,980000000000
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X22612182205697113478,45%856625,753581870000269
Eric Gelinas (WBS)X942626018192731414,81%1319221,303031726000123
Colin Greening (WBS)X17279120043174013375,00%130718,0302284500017
Jan Rutta (PEO)X9145180617144127,14%1420722,951121023000020
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X4022100546230,00%18420,94000211000017

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anton Stralman (WBS)X100,00%000000,88000000011001
Joel Armia (R) (BNG)X0041,38%2900000,99000000064001
Adam Hall (WBS)X4052,97%40400000,41000002200210
Joseph Labate (R) (CHI)X0151,09%9200000,44000000044100
Brian Strait (BNG)X000,00%000000,50000000075000
Curtis Glencross (ALB)X00100.00%300000,39000000033000
Dustin Jeffrey (JOL)X0046,88%9600001,56000000011020
Jason Pominville (NOR)X3053,61%19400000,62000000022012
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X0040,00%1000000,45000000011000
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X100,00%000000,53000000044010
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (JOL)X000,00%000000,23000000052000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (RFD)X000,00%000100,72000000041111
Martin Erat (WBS)X1040,00%3000000,78000001100320
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X000,00%000001,06000000091000
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X000,00%000000,16000000054000
Travis Konecny (CTW)X0039,52%12400000,39000000022000
Derek Mathers (R) (TRD)XX000,00%000000,62000000470000
Jared McCann (R) (BRI)X0054,39%5700000,35000000055002
Milan Michalek (WBS)X2152,27%4400000,66000001500220
Ryan White (TRD)X0064,29%1400000,58000000044000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,79000000043101
Sean Malone (R) (BRI)X0056,25%4800000,44000000011000
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X0042,31%7800001,33000000011000
Andy Andreoff (GAT)X0044,44%900000,2500000001915000
Mathieu Carle (PEO)X000,00%000000,680000000102000
Richard Panik (RCH)X0025,00%800001,15000001100110
Denis Golubev (NOR)X0048,84%12900000,0000000001111000
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X000,00%000000,24000000041000
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Michael Raffl (CHI)X0039,02%4100000,00000000055000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (OKC)X1055,56%900000,57000000150000
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X200,00%000000,59000000021011
Sebastian Wannstrom (PEO)X0038,89%1800000,27000000033000
Nathan Condon (LKE)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Erik Haula (CTW)X0040,00%1500000,85000001100000
Alex Friesen (CHI)X0051,39%7200000,27000000150000
Dmitry Korobov (BRI)X010,00%000000,56000000022010
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X100,00%000000,42000000041010
Jakub Vrana (R) (CTW)X0140,00%500000,73000000022000
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X0033,33%300000,79000000043000
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,67000000250100
Byron Froese (RFD)X0149,58%59100000,53000000210010
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X0036,44%11800000,180000000192000
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X0050,00%600001,38000001100011
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CTW)X0028,57%1400000,81000000340000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X0047,48%13900000,19000000065000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X1060,00%3500001,13000000033000
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X0075,00%800000,25000000091001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith (ALB)10001,0000,0036000140000,0000020000
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)20100,9691,0160001320000,000005000
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)10100,9641,2149001280000,000007000
Tyler Bunz (R) (OKC)31200,9431,71175005870000,000025000
Leland Irving (PEO)31000,9391,4284002330000,0000010000
Peter Delmas (LKE)21100,9351,98121004620000,000028100
Colton Point (R) (LAV)20010,9322,2480003440000,000013000
Jaroslav Janus (NOR)85300,9272,4853240223030000,000080210
Antti Raanta (RFD)114310,9242,4451720212770000,0000617100
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)41120,9242,4027500111450010,000040011
Alex Lyon (WBS)1813410,9182,40107320435250000,0000184231
Joe Cannata (CHI)21100,9182,50120005610100,000023000
Christopher Gibson (R) (GAT)20000,9172,4150002240000,0000019000
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)1911710,9133,03111000566420220,0000190311
Matt O'Connor (R) (LKE)85210,9102,6749500222450000,000082100
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (WBS)53100,9082,6727020121300000,0000418000
Konstantin Barulin (NOR)31200,9023,6718020111120000,000038000
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)179510,8993,0788000454450100,0000176101
Anders Lindback (ALB)2011720,8983,14118600626080000,0000200010
Oscar Dansk (R) (RCH)51220,8943,2131800171610000,000050000
Callum Booth (R) (BRI)73030,8923,9541040272490000,000070001
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)21100,8873,6898006530010,0000111000
Igor Bobkov (BNG)114510,8853,4566220383300000,0000110101
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)63210,8823,6036700221870000,000061001
Laurent Brossoit (R) (JOL)51300,8813,8125200161350000,000050100
Eddie Lack (CHI)30210,8803,661812011920000,000030000
Sami Aittokallio (R) (PEO)104410,8793,9752820352900000,0000100000
Vitek Vanecek (R) (LAV)30210,8753,761762011880000,000030000
Samu Perhonen (R) (OKC)52200,8604,2525400181290000,000050000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TRD)10100,8485,0060005330000,000016000
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)10100,8334,0559004240000,000014000