Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X4018294721275661191614412811,18%1589222,31527261130006131
Derek Stepan (PIT)X41153247926062109192541107,81%1085020,73371040115000332
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X40252146136028511484910716,89%675918,98671336132000034
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X412223458375104581965913011,22%786321,06681432126000010
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X402221436160371241774512912,43%680520,131081832138000029
John Tavares (ARZ)X401924431114051801404510513,57%480620,16281019137000152
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X42162743102805798144369611,11%787120,744111533130000090
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X412022427260771021675212411,98%678819,2258133011200000
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X4011314210395577189205712,36%66100025,0081119561460110126
Cam Fowler (ANH)X411131422140375865245516,92%5295523,30691545128000099
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X409334210380796580326711,25%6493723,425611431370000101
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X4019224156015491686513411,31%676619,16891728128000012
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X40182341103208851131387313,74%378219,5648123014200001
Sam Gagner (EDM)X39172441281004579119377414,29%575919,461672412910118
Matt Duchene (ANH)X41152641816070106162481269,26%483520,36381131135101326
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X3817234072031691293210713,18%282221,6493123513100001
Claude Giroux (PHI)X38162440411527861573814610,19%379120,82291125108000142
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X40162440122808269146378010,96%569917,47381138131000022
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X4018213941604179143299812,59%876819,214121638128000011
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X3914253927802544142451299,86%576019,481673212900000
Colin Wilson (NSH)X4014253915009471313910910,69%479119,77691539138000011
Patrick Kane (CHI)X40191938212031671462910313,01%275618,904592911300011
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X4018203872409646146428512,33%477219,2947112610900001
Drew Doughty (LOS)X4063238563586598728616,90%4095023,745111658128000098
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X40122537102807268112248010,71%772018,0059143413200008
Taylor Hall (EDM)X38191736272004857131368214,50%271418,803582812500000
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X40191635940643116288616,38%774418,595492513300000
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X40122335-21180574969215217,39%6094023,4981119411200002119
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X361124351425540481063310310,38%462517,3629112810500008
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X4010253585001165863294915,87%6092723,197512361090001102
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X41102535-9220376086345711,63%3587321,2888165213500007
Keith Yandle (CLB)X3992635-3240376475314212,00%4696324,686814531180000124
Cody Franson (QUE)X4072835-2280516069263810,14%4495423,863811401211121144
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X406293578019408328487,23%3788021,994121653138000050
David Pastrnak (ANH)X411717341802956149319311,41%475318,3769154212400000
David Krejci (PHI)X391618342601698125358012,80%673018,71281023118000029
Sean Monahan (COL)X42151934822069101168481118,93%580019,0526846139000113
Connor McDavid (NJD)X38142034-522084104173531468,09%782521,70471147127000478
John Klingberg (TOT)X4272734-114029597727509,09%3784720,16291141131000016
Justin Schultz (ANH)X4152934-410025427525586,67%4187021,21491341127000040
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X4016173311406587115367813,91%786621,6525720112000292
Jamie Benn (QUE)X381419339240876514635869,59%886622,78055271091013160
Mark Scheifele (STL)X42112233-6380998012834648,59%579919,01411152614100000
John Carlson (BOS)X407263314200474964195210,94%6497624,39369321050000131
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X3842933215517446522396,15%4074419,572151742142000061
Victor Hedman (TOT)X4233033-324052435527405,45%58102824,47156301260000136
Logan Couture (ARZ)X40171532-92605938121327414,05%471117,776101636136000051
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X4115173281202492111278113,51%1181119,79538361330001153
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X401022323140504093287210,75%463015,752791787000123
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X38923322275446810829848,33%669518,29391221105000070
Adam Larsson (SJS)X42626323380106546214429,68%7297923,30336321140000106
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X37131831980338298286913,27%469318,7427919100000371
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X39121931-3603547158461017,59%884721,7134738126000117
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X39121931020207994319012,77%578120,033811141170002108
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X3962531-132083579121396,59%7195624,505712521170000119
P.K. Subban (TBL)X4162531729559499039656,67%5798123,923912441271011115
Dylan Olsen (CHI)X40427311530077395923426,78%3780120,0426834119011040
Brad Marchand (BOS)X401317301258010644112336911,61%1086721,684610231100113138
Bryan Rust (PIT)X411317302320113097287213,40%773717,980441277000085
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X40111930-2201769101155910,89%471817,95461018102000045
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X341020305260386163214915,87%3077922,9172935103000149
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X3952530114025787219426,94%5696724,782810441250000115
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X39151429-12260105521403910410,71%879620,423473092000171
Adam Henrique (BUF)X40121729-560207312237909,84%384821,193912261230002131
Paul Stastny (PIT)X4112172976045110143341088,39%379619,421892812000000
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X41121729-102406135115428910,43%885320,795712301270002138
Corey Perry (LOS)X40920294240674011843877,63%573218,293582412600000
Erik Johnson (ANH)X41722297540102497817358,97%5892522,57448451230000100
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X3813152800073488248114,77%257115,031781811600002
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X39131528-640404589306514,61%870117,9724613107000162
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X41131528-41203659124359810,48%384120,51381128121011355
Drew Stafford (STL)X42131528101404338110317411,82%472417,2325724115000113
Marcus Johansson (DET)X381216281020183999235512,12%861516,18461021107101679
Jack Johnson (TOT)X4191928-21420535765295313,85%67106225,918816341280002149
Justin Faulk (NYR)X41919286280514848213518,75%5789321,796511311210000107
Duncan Keith (PIT)X417212815155105969143110,14%6597523,7942633921012130
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X41721289220312763193711,11%5782320,0845938114000064
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X4062228-28019476525549,23%5388822,20491346137000058
David Backes (CHI)X40141327-53401153499288114,14%1075618,89268211031013130
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X42141327-1920450140237710,00%179418,90751230129000023
Robby Fabbri (COL)X4213142733958088117288111,11%575818,052242112900000
James Neal (WSH)X40121527-5260935013030879,23%884721,17471131123101384
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X4011162702005810113240808,33%773018,24279291080003108
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X42111627-22077811936849,24%378318,6542624116000126
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X40101727-780256811738918,55%178019,4925729131000020
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4010172720089310538759,52%781820,443811251270003143
Michael Frolik (NYI)X41101727-1460169011828828,47%388021,46591425136000111
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X3891827-1355593672223412,50%5882221,6355103895000097
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X409182720575833772233912,50%4890022,50551041126101143
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X4191827-10140639211726847,69%583820,45189291200001127
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X37819271220404443233018,60%4277620,9653825930220121
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X4172027-3440995563225111,11%59101624,78336301300000121
Scott Harrington (MTL)X40324271131545404413306,82%5693723,423101333145011191
Milan Lucic (CAR)X3914122663001113898327314,29%565416,775272612800000
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X391214264120424612134759,92%280820,7332523138000041
Nico Hischier (BOS)X401115266120467377305114,29%369817,446392011400000
Tyler Johnson (STL)X42111526140651100296811,00%178618,713582313400000
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X401016260140465511832678,47%675618,9015617125000147
Danton Heinen (TOT)X41101626760344911030689,09%773817,992572611400000
Tyler Myers (BUF)X4181826-10495796265234212,31%4794523,06527411270001118
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X397192615435804756154512,50%5787022,3144822121000277
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X3852126826052436621357,58%5282021,583473097000095
Luke Schenn (TOR)X384222637601164335112711,43%6987222,9523513460000124
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X4042226730065365521487,27%4184821,19369361210111103
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X40131225340234799237013,13%669317,336282512400000
Josh Bailey (BOS)X4012132515100274183166914,46%568917,22123644000089
Matthew Peca (QUE)X401213251200126462174919,35%760915,2210112000037
Sam Bennett (MTL)X361114256160695372245915,28%961617,11281023120101362
Jack Eichel (CLB)X32101525-9160507510835709,26%363219,7637102093000266
Zach Parise (MTL)X4091625660413911032718,18%875618,9025719140000176
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X4191625-820178211032698,18%868216,6209924117000067
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X40718250160394210029747,00%272518,134592012500002
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X406192514009426311469,52%4678619,6533634105022266
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X3842125924029404619288,70%4689523,551122170011097
Mike Green (TBL)X4122325-520036545421373,70%4085720,911562796011060
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X42131124260117485206615,29%1175618,0121311590004132
Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X42131124-41808553120259410,83%579919,042462612200000
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X38121224-11003661116135710,34%062816,5224630109000555
Alexander Semin (PIT)X4112122481202746107239011,21%272117,593251910900003
Nikita Gusev (CHI)X4011132444093189236612,36%367716,921672011700000
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X42111324-7402110011734949,40%682319,60371022122000138
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X40101424140238212437818,06%884321,08066221110004108
Nikita Filatov (COL)X421014241640144490218011,11%174317,692461211800001
Shea Weber (PHI)X3091524-4460765352263117,31%4669323,094482880000075
Sean Couturier (DAL)X3091524426054719120589,89%660820,272352682000071
J.T. Miller (NYR)X41915241313569289422589,57%863515,492572513200003
Emerson Etem (WSH)X4081624-26041398924568,99%754813,70167125600000
Mark Giordano (BUF)X4181624-4600893764235012,50%6384120,5235830113000062
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X32717242360564054223712,96%4769621,741892593000047
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX37717244140613065155910,77%2060016,2239122195011258
Brent Burns (TOT)XX4071724-4495773664163610,94%3982220,54561137134000054
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X4171724-9360113389128677,69%678119,06257221140002113
Ryan Murphy (FLA)X3651924-1140164426133219,23%2569919,4236912102000014
William Nylander (BOS)X405192420016389027715,56%170417,600111121114000013
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X4251924-132046717320346,85%7599223,62347491310000137
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X3842024-13440125366519386,15%5696825,4734736115000094
Nick Leddy (DET)X3842024010019475422457,41%4680421,16358381120000109
Seth Jones (NJD)X4042024-1134069456428536,25%6398324,5736941140000086
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X381211234120573788216813,64%466217,432571898000016
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3912112351605285107238011,21%972518,6032519550002141
Max Friberg (NYI)X41111223-9951137101316710,89%268516,703472312700000
Jeff Carter (TOT)X421112233255385712428978,87%587320,7944825120011173
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X3191423160434777316311,69%155217,823581976000110
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X41914235120523910422708,65%368416,6806629131000056
Adam Clendening (CHI)X39617235520782952143511,54%4073618,8733632103000033
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X3951823-320040436516397,69%6497424,97257321250001131
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X3951823-638086496426447,81%4881120,7945933103011188
Torey Krug (PHI)X3951823118025447228436,94%3487022,31461044125000030
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X3941923032081616820375,88%7085621,942810441090000116
Karl Alzner (TOT)X3932023-7480102494330386,98%5396524,73257181210111101
Mark Stone (NSH)X40139221360793677286916,88%377119,271231613900000
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X261111228275253888204812,50%241515,95033158000008
Brandon Sutter (VAN)X38111122380289111129859,91%673519,3532521104000293
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X39111122540291811137919,91%367517,314481612800007
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X39111122-51805850105497610,48%380620,67235201150003100
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X411111225120533011424699,65%685120,76527281390007132
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X421111228360703611330839,73%280419,1513419133000253
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X39101222-680319012926727,75%678220,0524627123000017
Nick Foligno (QUE)X4091322-1220462880257911,25%962815,7145920119011076
Conor Sheary (TOT)X419132252025399830799,18%563415,46145239200009
Brock Boeser (ANH)X4181422-280353710126687,92%073717,981672613100000
Michael Grabner (TBL)X4171522-100054712732885,51%569616,9716714111000013
Brendan Smith (QUE)X31616224615704844203113,64%3465821,241562370000070
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X3861622140134648133912,50%5693124,49358311050000120
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X4061622044088496914408,70%6191622,89156281360001122
Roman Josi (NSH)X40616224160324442192714,29%5283620,902241555112185
Damon Severson (TOT)X3841822020047355214347,69%3966717,5627930108000035
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X4041822-818053617921605,06%466616,64156109600008
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X28319221310018244213347,14%3349017,51314238000001
James Wisniewski (NSH)X4022022-929571275727453,51%3674918,7326839137000013
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X402202236011393724485,41%5085621,39257241080110112
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X41129210160654989147613,48%481619,91437221210002111
Nicolas Petan (SJS)X42111021260385798177711,22%371016,895381711000000
David Perron (QUE)X40101121860223592305610,87%266916,714261469000133
Max Domi (DAL)X3981321028062509418788,51%170718,1244830111000143
Reilly Smith (TOT)X4171421-4100473412532785,60%570217,1313429109101519
Alex Goligoski (STL)X4271421-6160524658184612,07%70100323,895510281030000115
Ryan Suter (MIN)X3561521-2420735959214310,17%5182723,622243182000063
Chris Stewart (EDM)X3951621-516043317920636,33%270618,1108816104000014
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X4051621439554575717388,77%4486921,7453835118000072
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X383182126016345723465,26%3862116,35369501080111105
Jason Demers (TOT)X4031821-1010022444314416,98%4284621,15281025102000094
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X4021921324051335025434,00%4073218,3015630106000061
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X4021921040081464715344,26%5187921,98033181030002113
Anton Stralman (PIT)X4112021541563273722282,70%5175018,290551573000053
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X411282001603729100275412,00%265816,0542628117000045
Phil Kessel (TOR)X38119202751532108246010,19%160315,863252413500000
Lars Eller (TOT)X4211920-2300897097287411,34%170616,822351393000122
Evander Kane (TOT)X38101020-33751005375247113,33%671718,8823516112000261
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X39101020-240103074206013,51%365616,83336139300006
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3991120-6300864712425987,26%1177219,7816728116000153
Ryan Strome (WPG)X3381220-240333779186110,13%550815,382351574000023
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X337132076012907619729,21%767420,4433615940000133
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X4171320210036299321627,53%160514,76145137300003
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X3961420414018337310448,22%3081220,8324637101000011
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X3451520-520055395920338,47%4978122,9825731102000078
Martin Marincin (EDM)X3951520-3360662645183011,11%4170318,02347238600009
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X4051520260263912231904,10%373518,3704421121000128
Brady Skjei (TOR)X3541620-62804934628366,45%4867619,3244836101000090
Colten Teubert (EDM)X374162013495924035142411,43%5570218,972131348000186
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X4041620-638068413392612,12%5276519,1304418630000136
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X3831720230084553919367,69%5379520,93123241000110113
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X3931720-124054456028355,00%4379820,4735834109000162
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X40218201210026254220344,76%4174118,532682110300002
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X4111920253594383813332,63%6686621,1305518950000106
Loui Eriksson (WPG)X3711819-300104911725659,40%877020,811231267000160
Patrik Laine (TOT)X4211819-102408748103298810,68%076618,243252111900004
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X3891019280172967255913,43%166117,383251311400000
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X3991019-12140688110526828,57%372618,612462411900002
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X40910194160595067105713,43%351012,7410100000032
Darren Helm (TOT)X41910192100284910415748,65%670117,1032530106011271
Derick Brassard (QUE)X40811192120364260226013,33%456814,2125712108000027
Keith Aulie (SEA)X40811191480942853114515,09%4984521,1243728106000091
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X4171219810049288230548,54%1470017,061239480002114
Jordan Caron (STL)X42712197100262510736736,54%565015,483582988000365
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X3151419014045467321296,85%4776124,5503342108000081
Dylan Demelo (R) (FLA)X365141911160502637132213,51%3671419,831231171011285
Alexander Edler (VAN)X3851419-3420375846153710,87%4985422,4813424830001105
Olli Maatta (TOT)X4151419-54022425122449,80%3572717,7224628113000027
Matthew Carle (FLA)X36415191112042302161619,05%5273720,461123350000114
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X3741519210033485521497,27%4685223,02336341190000102
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X3331619214049274614186,52%4268320,700442780000069
Kevin Klein (STL)X4231619-830063371661618,75%6786720,63000060000109
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X401081810120114477174812,99%254913,732461247000020
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X40108187180363682184612,20%062615,652241710100000
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X399918626089419731699,28%258114,8900001400000
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X399918-6140402990275210,00%760915,622791410700002
Brock McGinn (SJS)X4099181300593280124511,25%863815,96000000003118
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X3481018-116075388435789,52%360417,75033670000165
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X388101858062871187011,27%560415,901231210200001
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X41810185355604561232513,11%4986921,19641038120022077
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4181018-926051729725678,25%1074318,1211220117000281
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X3871118418037167327599,59%056814,951781913400009
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X3971118122032322881425,00%3967017,1810102000084
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (CAR)X3661218-44029327424458,11%245812,720000000002
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X3961218117535363883015,79%4576619,65123177900007
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X4061218-134058210723665,61%578619,6526825118000125
Quinton Howden (CAR)X3951318-108091688423695,95%868317,5013421103011163
Kyle Turris (TOT)X425131802018739925595,05%972017,143472110500007
Yann Sauve (COL)X353151821203150399207,69%5275521,572241877000091
Matt Dumba (MIN)X3931518-830067526820474,41%4283421,392684111600007
Ben Hutton (LOS)X40315181610029274316246,98%2473418,363032598000013
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X413151803809442347318,82%4577518,892135420000106
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X4021618-551584434515304,44%5389422,341452391000095
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X402161811260483324578,33%3164116,0200014000079
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X4121618-1134033387816582,56%6276618,6924653140011049
David Savard (BUF)X412161802003053316256,45%5183320,3212310480110117
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X4221618-128040404921354,08%5485320,31246341150110115
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X39117181226052383816162,63%3876419,600331255000082
Alec Martinez (TOT)X4211718-32003239334153,03%5374917,8311211230000117
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4110717360405190336111,11%776218,571341412500000
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X319817-320057369620649,38%859519,201342398000180
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X3398173160434658142815,52%649915,11000528000031
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X3798174205429823699,18%469818,8511218109000150
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X389817-15160462887195510,34%260715,973361411600000
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X408917614036569219658,70%464216,040332012800000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X418917114019389230608,70%955013,42022532000014
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X428917-3202040130311066,15%479819,001342714300007
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X3571017124070788539808,24%970019,9905518104000367
Ryan Dzingel (SJS)X387101776073957203612,28%644711,7600031200007
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X3971017-410028537316549,59%560115,412351070000327
Émile Poirier (NYI)X4171017-16300905411920855,88%583820,4335820135000152
Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X3461117130099768214617,32%667719,9225713980001117
Anders Lee (SEA)X4061117-2180264058204210,34%241110,270000000000
Boone Jenner (PHI)X2751217527570277126527,04%352319,38145169200019
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X39512171814052387634666,58%068317,521341210200007
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X3341317443562405813396,90%3771421,652133196000181
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X3741317-838061284217399,52%3069518,79268218500007
Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X3941317-314016306530556,15%450212,880000000000
Myles Bell (SJS)XX4241317-220046294714458,51%3665215,531231578000260
Marc-Andre Gragnani (CAR)X3931417-68016425918465,08%5580820,7317831104022092
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X3521517-38015354010205,00%2365018,582462978000125
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X3921517-414022334123224,88%4768017,432352071000057
Roman Polak (CHI)X3911617-181591472610163,85%5672218,52000130000119
Auston Matthews (DET)X3110616-38032594343323,26%347215,23123572000013
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X3210616-8120362856154517,86%257718,04022780000016
Ty Rattie (WSH)X37106162120364166245215,15%463817,24314149800000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X41106166140521853132318,87%33969,6622464400000
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X298816-13140183059174513,56%243014,8222495000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X38881612160562066225212,12%362616,471121210500000
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X367916-410042717121369,86%264717,98325179700000
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X387916-612026658214588,54%263916,812241781000054
Brett Connolly (CGY)X37610166200431945203813,33%248313,0602245100001
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X3961016-522059257021538,57%359215,19123198900008
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X3951116-35751184349183510,20%4996024,60246261240000120
Travis Konecny (NYR)X4051116914033315215459,62%148512,120001200007
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X2341216-42019657821615,13%245019,551561872000037
Marco Scandella (BOS)X4041216516044343232612,50%5779519,8723513550001118
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X4041216910049666413346,25%753513,3800000000167
David Musil (R) (NYI)X4141216-6455555134151811,76%5369016,82112490000100
Ryan Murray (SJS)X2731316-517539323112329,68%3852019,252461468000154
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3831316-76045459430723,19%566617,521781574000211
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X4031316-16300732728142410,71%6182120,541127490110146
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X4131316-432085304819316,25%4084120,51268341290000110
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X4231316-55758836419237,32%4474317,701231248000060
Ian Cole (STL)X3421416314036262512138,00%4163518,682351040000071
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X3721416191602231238178,70%4356115,1700000011088
Justin Braun (PIT)X38214161222052343813225,26%4768818,100001140000066
Kris Russell (WPG)X3821416-1117530344020295,00%4572018,9523527101000199
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X3511516-226046242110124,76%3357016,28011230000025
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X3911516-59534475018332,00%5377419,851452991000062
Peter Mueller (COL)X429615-4100203163173914,29%450512,020001700000
Mikko Koivu (DAL)X348715-9100238171215911,27%362118,271121781000079
Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X398715320161964205012,50%267417,2812314112000051
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X408715-4280743477115810,39%658014,50224126510116
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X408715-1512042608620629,30%673018,25011013000270
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X4187157180478761164513,11%764515,740001100224145
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X247815-540133553143713,21%539816,59033137100000
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X377815-2006217721449,09%457015,4222422108000026
Rick Nash (CLB)X397815-2235432062163411,29%567917,40347161170004122
Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X40781564016355073514,00%747711,93000040001121
Michael Bournival (DET)X4278155140315362154111,29%24189,960000300000
Brandon Saad (NYR)X306915-328064296118519,84%446915,653362187000044
Eric Staal (TOT)X386915616042598628656,98%469918,40246251330004135
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X386915832059366522469,23%056614,89167108600000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X416915-64024557723607,79%760514,75000000004124
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X3751015-5200273043143511,63%4362216,812462887000055
Chris Tierney (CGY)X3751015-66040559329755,38%962916,9933623100011480
Tim Erixon (NYI)X4151015-1460245748193110,42%4988521,59235221190000108
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X4151015410056545423429,26%656713,831125431013128
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X3241115-5160392528141114,29%3555217,25101322000068
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X3941115-1030068414092210,00%3176319,5524621110000021
Trevor Daley (PIT)X41411151140323537152710,81%5270217,131561780000177
Jared Cowen (TOT)X3731215-44006835469276,52%4370319,002572681000083
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X3821315-428077454727294,26%6272919,192353197000086
Ryan Stanton (COL)X3921315430069403812215,26%3665016,672241270000022
Alex Biega (QUE)X402131533607949286187,14%5672518,14011530000168
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X4021315-71003240325156,25%4072518,14101623000196
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X3811415-718039223711162,70%3366217,4202217106000111
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X319514-6200503454214116,67%050616,312241364000033
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X3995146140233254154116,67%248112,340000000000
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X398614-3204818222619,76%673418,8300005000186
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4186146100633753153715,09%860414,73000070003153
Nick Cousins (TBL)X418614-2100736010025648,00%360714,803252510400001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X397714-108037308025548,75%351713,2600001000342
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X407714512039757417499,46%1170817,6911212850004116
Austin Watson (MTL)X407714-218059457419429,46%750512,61101106300000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X407714-1412028708020538,75%462615,6401141300003
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X3968143005256524419,23%145111,5700000000028
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X396814-620062339033826,67%871418,3112314110000026
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X3159142440562943162311,63%3760119,404152368000068
Linus Omark (NJD)X405914-40012357521536,67%372718,1812321114000023
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X4041014-52012388823754,55%058514,632461811800000
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X2831114-12603529407227,50%3251418,353472687000054
Colby Cohen (MIN)X3931114-38026382991110,34%4565916,90000230000101
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X3931114-1226048728526753,53%270017,9416717100000133
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X2521214517529321741511,76%3152320,9200000000163
Simon Despres (MIN)X3621214-23007136229239,09%5065118,09000731000071
Derek Forbort (LOS)X351131452805043215124,76%4264518,42000140111114
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X411131417460129462210154,55%5282720,18000110110111
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X3794134300632845153820,00%953614,4900002101395
James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X429413-9460764272164712,50%569416,53112105800006
Drew Shore (CLB)X398513360105651145115,69%253713,780001200002
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X367613-13409447334819,59%058416,222351312900000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X38761342023458918617,87%358415,3803322108000114
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X407613-88045327519529,33%360815,1901165300000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X407613-6300582559113811,86%450012,50000113000011
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X407613480174952173713,46%857214,3000000101368
Mitch Marner (TOT)X417613-146030358622508,14%973818,002241412700000
Dave Bolland (DET)X427613-312019738329648,43%860614,44000436000140
Jannik Hansen (DET)X427613-5155412356103712,50%551612,29022220000038
Jason Spezza (TOT)X396713-132016447421548,11%362716,0811216109000128
Luke Adam (NYI)X416713-412029497216368,33%460714,80011231000144
Phillip Danault (TBL)X416713222047637821487,69%1163215,421014160001123
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X385813-212037292241322,73%2451113,4500000000025
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X415813-312029316316457,94%156213,700001032000118
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X214913-116036333292012,50%3444321,092242156000046
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X364913-2281046303692111,11%5677021,3942622940001128
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X394913-42021248225694,88%462516,022462211100001
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X4049131122066325216367,69%7089122,27145291120000124
Adam Lowry (DET)X424913-124080336020386,67%352912,6100000000032
Philip Larsen (DAL)X3931013512023392241213,64%6070017,950113180000113
Joe Thornton (STL)X4231013-100643505356,00%549611,822461484000285
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X392111341756022235118,70%3964016,4110115000084
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X3911213-114022261051210,00%3856214,4200012000040
Brian Lee (NYI)X4111213-43555138157146,67%4969416,93000070001118
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X4111213-17700122323613332,78%5893522,8103317120000018
Colin Miller (PHI)X290131381402618135160,00%2641314,24000627000060
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X3993124140493548133618,75%249212,61011462101132
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X3284126160293044162918,18%238311,97000410101146
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X327512540212161123511,48%246114,42224147400000
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X3475127100355951112913,73%442412,480000000001
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X367512-32042650173014,00%03319,1811242300001
Toni Rajala (EDM)X39751246051943214516,28%253513,710000100000
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X406612112037596614479,09%559314,82000000004161
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X41661208016425474711,11%445911,2000001000257
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X385712-1140281087021627,14%776220,0622415930004164
Colton Parayko (TOT)X3857124240463139103712,82%4671218,742461579000044
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X385712333572406512497,69%662416,43000416000172
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X385712-132050426117458,20%355414,5800000101237
Mike Richards (TOT)X395712-6261040747621476,58%1064416,510111260112129
Tuomo Ruutu (STL)X425712614034295511249,09%24169,890001300000
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X304812-8460592220111320,00%4355218,42101310000083
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X334812112031185915306,78%247514,40022970000160
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FLA)X364812-116043185919456,78%447013,05011128500000
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X374812-714052468413444,76%255515,001562011900003
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X394812-42022378019555,00%258715,0502283900002
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X424812-32010356014446,67%562914,97000645000134
Jack Hillen (COL)X424812027562486519496,15%5290021,4211239132000078
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X343912-210036546719494,48%752115,320111100002119
Zack Phillips (MIN)X39391214026625316375,66%647612,19112322000048
Nick Petrecki (CAR)X393912-624057291791617,65%4558515,0000002000016
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X3421012155008133305256,67%6164018,821124250000102
Mark Katic (NJD)X3621012-61002128287247,14%5960216,73112312000033
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X3821012-24072319101210,53%2046612,2501122000013
Brian Boyle (COL)X4221012128069755014294,00%1058413,9102212620002171
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X3511112-218050373113263,23%2960217,190221354000020
Brett Pesce (NSH)X4011112432087502313134,35%5374918,7200003000074
John Moore (TOT)X4111112-916027334116262,44%5980419,6112323530001110
Brad Hunt (VAN)X2801212-12404628236110,00%3448917,4802215000054
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X3201212-52154429165150,00%3952516,40055639000063
David Schlemko (WPG)X380121252006221206110,00%3056614,900113600009
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X3974112203498629648,14%470418,0531419109000023
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X25651116061243382618,18%347118,83235372000030
Patrick Sharp (COL)X426511-16021289327746,45%658313,89101974000038
Justin Williams (CHI)X3856114100302232144115,63%746512,2500001000293
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X395611-81602625629548,06%665516,81011558011043
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X26471116013315515387,27%433813,02022104400004
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X324711-1214030282131319,05%2251316,0300038011035
Zack Smith (NSH)X404711212047463762310,81%442210,5400000112192
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X414711-310030274811398,33%443510,6200000000266
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X424711-74025338719664,60%264515,371121263000026
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X2438118609272271813,64%024610,240000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (PIT)X373811030088366325374,76%252014,06000236000129
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X3829112440852820131710,00%4367817,8300003000080
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X216410-34053539162815,38%234916,6112374000001
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X386410736083257118298,45%354314,2900000101485
Connor Brown (MIN)X396410-22020367414428,11%860815,60000070003118
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X245510-316027225715378,77%134614,430001900004
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X245510-9206163383015,15%230312,6001142500000
Ben Smith (SEA)X37551050071933112115,15%03028,152131037000134
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X37551074054244143111,36%740510,961016370112115
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X385510-220232943222911,63%449212,9600018000139
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X385510480202030112916,67%1053113,98011020004160
Josh Anderson (BOS)X405510322057207322456,85%354113,53011222000153
Martin Reway (MTL)X4055101160372547143710,64%149512,3921364700000
William Carrier (TOT)X415510-69550265711378,77%451612,5802244500000
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X30461052153924469338,70%536412,1200001000140
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X243710-225554252081715,00%3248220,09123537000061
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X253710-312037246218454,84%743117,22112136200000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X413710-5609225514285,45%353212,970000100000
Marc Staal (TBL)X27281062603840238238,70%3948417,9300017000033
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X312810560563413255,88%33039,780000000001
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X40281081204729264127,69%2456514,1300000000025
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X411910-54405932221894,55%5174518,16101250000108
Brandon Manning (QUE)X260101011603318226140,00%2641015,76000110011030
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X35639212018545072812,00%447713,6300015000180
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X38639-1230062378312537,23%464516,971231188000148
Christian Thomas (NYR)X41639-200123055133610,91%147711,620000000000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X3354984024213281415,63%534310,40022120000193
Derek Roy (MTL)X36549520103537142213,51%23479,64000316000069
Evgeny Dadonov (WPG)X385490120262737184113,51%140610,68000112101114
Zack Kassian (TOR)X38549-1124056275316279,43%449212,940000100001
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X22459210026112291518,18%2140018,162131041000052
Cole Ully (R) (ARZ)X304596001245013488,00%337312,4500052700000
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X36459660151831163212,90%441111,410001101013102
Johan Larsson (PHI)X39459-1010040457117455,63%365416,7713418101000041
Patrice Cormier (SEA)X4045910215312529161513,79%23087,7100013101382
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X20369300818347218,82%228214,120000300000
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X27369-316032181651118,75%3041915,530001300006
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X39369-740525439366,98%544711,4600001000022
Wayne Simmonds (FLA)X4036911804415339279,09%440410,1100006101596
David Desharnais (TOT)X413697001404611316,52%23448,3901108000014
Mike Weber (TOT)X18279-12805021125316,67%3033718,7100012000042
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X27279318025231841911,11%3849818,44000715000082
Jamie McBain (MIN)X39279-4603635267177,69%4271018,200004140002100
Tim Gleason (BUF)X33189-73607028951111,11%4659618,05011010000108
Aaron Ness (SJS)X36189-51003636225164,55%2956415,67000630000062
Marc Methot (CAR)X39189-8400100272110294,76%5074719,16011850000151
Cody Ceci (EDM)X24099-81602536387360,00%3949620,650112163000165
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X37099-22405232144130,00%3854014,5900002000151
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X39628-3140253446152813,04%641510,6500000000253
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X41628-3140472260143610,00%260714,81101107800000
Joey Hishon (QUE)X2953818032282251122,73%12518,6600000000011
Andrew Copp (MIN)X3853841004463579328,77%747012,3701110440001112
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X39538110030143832113,16%339210,060000000000
Bryan Little (TOT)X41538-1140151019422655,32%571817,5213419910001118
Alan Quine (TOT)X3344826012264218279,52%638211,5701103000288
Joe Colborne (WSH)X34448-52011162892114,29%535110,33011019000482
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X38448-110024205715287,02%248912,8800002000016
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X39448030062616814455,88%458715,04101423000026
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X39448-510022226828585,88%350913,062131033000121
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X40448-64018346623346,06%247211,8100011900009
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X4044812012245814406,90%341510,370000000000
Joel Edmundson (OTT)X25358120028211961315,79%4246818,72000211000084
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARZ)X30358-18024174219367,14%139113,0300003000018
Sam Carrick (TOR)X3835852605852358358,57%544111,6000001011171
Alex Tuch (FLA)X3935818031225419375,56%346811,9910163400000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X39358-320063357024514,29%548112,3400042200000
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X132688001071191618,18%1428021,51112440000025
Anton Lander (COL)X41268-12007445513433,64%341510,11022104100002
Ty Wishart (COL)X241788240181816266,25%2437915,81000111000036
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X391781801224428302,38%03859,86000213000018
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X3917823006832297193,45%6175219,2700014690000116
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X2108841604412104120,00%1731114,8100001011045
Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X20527-4408182671819,23%126013,020000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X40527100092537132613,51%63939,84000030003110
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X26437-200523457258,89%327710,660000000000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X3243724015224211249,52%334810,8700000000152
Brody Sutter (CGY)X33437614043927102314,81%541012,4100000000015
Craig Smith (BUF)X41437-19100173835102511,43%13929,560000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X42437024047234412369,09%352412,4810121600000
Jake Virtanen (R) (COL)X22347-210015103111239,68%125511,5900021200001
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X29347-4207393712328,11%12909,990000100000
Kevin Roy (R) (NSH)X35347-2004124221347,14%03209,1501132500000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X36347120274018112016,67%43349,26000030002134
Adam Erne (CLB)X39347-314033243614298,33%23127,9902221300001
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X40347-720048205413495,56%255513,8800001011370
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X42347-3209334015447,50%34089,72000000001110
Dennis Persson (VAN)X1425704016794522,22%1223817,0100017000021
David Rundblad (TOT)X2025704072123878,70%2734317,151231130000049
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X22257-3403134314326,45%132214,6101111800002
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X3225731605129224199,09%237411,680000000000
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X39257010010401761011,76%5162015,9100015000049
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X39167-2403017213154,76%2443611,180119460110113
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X39167-614026343519282,86%3267717,360111884000016
Stefan Noesen (R) (OTT)X41167230064255422461,85%548811,8900001000124
Mattias Backman (SJS)X70772801474240,00%411516,4400000000016
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X37077-5300421618850,00%3449013,2300003000026
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X30516812025152331321,74%12899,630000200000
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X40516-214027484784010,64%444011,01101953000032
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X304260204231981121,05%52488,2600000000035
Maxime Talbot (COL)X31426-540271927111314,81%837812,200001140002136
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X35426-4008184317289,30%23479,900002200005
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X35426-5100321837121710,81%42918,3200000000029
Jason Zucker (WSH)X40426-18024223341312,12%33458,6200002000180
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X173361002152641411,54%119311,350000600006
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X19336-4409153710288,11%124813,0703384400000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X22336140912194715,79%02069,360000000002
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X2333604011192151714,29%21727,470000100000
Nick Shore (TOT)X32336-240122321101514,29%12317,220000000000
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X333368003274614376,52%543213,0900000000242
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X35336-81402717468316,52%13209,140220300000
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X38336-17201513397227,69%02837,450000000000
JC Lipon (MIN)X39336-54031224613286,52%12847,270000100000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X40336-4007574213417,14%646811,71000000002145
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X40336-1328049424519486,67%145611,4000004101118
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X26246518044174711334,26%037214,310000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X29246-560918299226,90%129910,300000000019
Josh Gorges (DET)X3624601202025214119,52%4358916,37011314000042
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X37246310031375712513,51%244411,990000400000
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X39246-218041244715334,26%142410,8800001101261
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X40246-68024143113286,45%23037,590000000000
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X25156-15201411284183,57%32329,270001100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X25156-480248212144,76%238315,3101143100000
Vadim Shipachev (NJD)X39156-520926416362,44%03899,9800021500000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X41156-2402062913313,45%12987,2710152600000
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X120664135192011350,00%1322518,720000200001
Slater Koekkoek (DET)X17066-120023127450,00%1526615,6701115000014
Theo Peckham (TOR)X30066-25956923117100,00%3552117,3800004011097
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X40066-545577321110110,00%4067716,93000010000120
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X3250506021142792018,52%12648,240001200006
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X22415-460402434131911,76%329013,160000000000
Carter Ashton (NYI)X234151602061951621,05%11616,990110300000
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X23415-26025142652415,38%123210,081013800000
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X33415-46017272381517,39%238211,5900000000038
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X832530012107930,00%19211,5401121300000
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X10325-2601012162418,75%1117517,52101713000012
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X16325610018292031215,00%119412,1000005000011
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X19325000217205815,00%51769,2700001000172
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X26325-9120301128101710,71%132512,51000547000018
Erik Condra (PIT)X27325-3002132171114,29%32238,2600000101696
Tomas Vincour (DET)X3032501601729326199,38%539913,300000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X36325-31203216334299,09%241011,3900001000054
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X40325-612039133611318,33%242310,58000111000036
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X18235-5001314297176,90%124813,7811263800000
Marko Dano (BOS)X1923501001833279237,41%122511,820000000000
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X21235-38018184816324,17%127012,8800032100000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X22235-114040173214266,25%028612,9901132000001
Brooks Laich (TOT)X2723501201326228229,09%22699,9600014000133
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X4023500010123210356,25%23769,410000300000
Matt Calvert (WPG)X13145-280228217204,76%118013,840000000000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X25145-63005227305173,33%2444817,931121862011177
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X25145-34094827693,70%634313,71011010000044
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X281451160222516446,25%2447817,09011331000050
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X37145-41603432187125,56%4064917,5300000000161
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X27055-880183017560,00%2740314,930000100001
Byron Froese (CHI)X37055-18026454112260,00%839810,77000000004124
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X39404-820212833102112,12%742110,79000001011135
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X40404-24016203273812,50%23218,031011300001
Cody Eakin (NYR)X15314-3000172081415,00%017311,530000100000
Tomas Jurco (OTT)X2831456010144110267,32%030010,710000000000
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X39314000133228172810,71%43047,790000500000
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X16224-120110120016,67%1219712,310000000000
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X21224-500111222119,09%2440019,05202825000040
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X21224-6208172912236,90%224511,6800007000037
Jason Pominville (TBL)X26224-42012102612187,69%12589,930000100000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X2722401402715265137,69%22388,8000000000020
Jordan Weal (LOS)X40224-9202328339206,06%13007,510000000000
Julius Honka (BUF)X8134-260136102710,00%1115018,7602262400008
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X121343120221164716,67%1220717,2500009000011
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X18134040161213537,69%2830016,6900003000042
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X25134-1801620108910,00%4347418,97011010000072
Colin Smith (CGY)X37134-1014053363711352,70%145012,170001900000
Alex Grant (STL)X7044540634030,00%39413,370000000006
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X18044-52803518121110,00%2737520,84011228000048
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X21044-124021167360,00%1831515,0100007000030
Roman Horak (MIN)X39044-100318303240,00%22666,8300002000118
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X62130003263333,33%0579,441121300000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X92133160186133515,38%717719,6310173200000
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X16213-50012111711011,76%017110,720000100000
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X34213-660315365215,56%23159,2610144000000
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X362134601515165812,50%42236,1900000000031
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X38213-3408253412265,88%53709,7400001000130
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X51230004550420,00%0448,710000100000
Martin Frk (COL)X712312012351620,00%0486,900000000000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X81232406553520,00%0607,530000200000
Cam Barker (QUE)X9123-5195711134117,69%1617018,84112920000029
David Jones (PIT)X121232203585912,50%1937,740000000006
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X1512316013182612,50%31046,960000000000
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X21123421518761316,67%91818,6100000000027
Maxim Shalunov (R) (PHI)X22123-41001681911265,26%12189,920000000000
Zach Budish (NSH)X281231402811238174,35%32539,0500000000360
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X311231553172210144,55%52287,3600005000176
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X4033-140743240,00%87217,930000000005
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X6033500230120,00%69015,010000000006
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X6033-2201756000,00%610116,860000100004
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X15033-2100331213560,00%3029419,60000514000037
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X20033-500711134150,00%21819,0400011000014
Colby Robak (FLA)X230330280501216690,00%2541217,9100002000058
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X2303311952616070,00%1029412,800000200001
Marian Gaborik (CAR)X15202-212011821999,52%219212,790000000000
Madison Bowey (R) (DET)X111222011102100.00%11716,520000000000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X31121204061416,67%2279,000000000003
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (CLB)X3112-5007681412,50%15618,631121200000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X51122202071414,29%0469,190000000000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X5112-2205212498,33%06813,680000000000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X911210003811112,50%0637,030001900000
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X9112-700101514487,14%214816,4801137000133
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X10112-10001113587,69%1797,860000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (MTL)X14112-420107213144,76%01289,120000300000
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X17112-540814235174,35%822313,1300000000165
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X191121100328114119,09%2631816,72000212000038
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X20112-4801417165106,25%11668,300000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X20112-220620519251,96%034117,07000115800000
Nate Schmidt (DET)X21112-3758484312,50%51667,910000300008
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X211121401131510126,67%21909,040000000000
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X39112-340317152126,67%22295,87000001014133
Brad Richardson (PIT)X41112000131617265,88%31393,3800000000142
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X42112-82014172311164,35%12926,9400012000061
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X3022-440301110,00%35217,4302211200000
Radko Gudas (TBL)X4022120630120,00%26015,060000000000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X5022140453220,00%38917,890000200002
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X20022620912184150,00%11738,670000300000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X23022-5401722366260,00%12189,470000000000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X110100000101100.00%21615,580000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X1101-12031100100.00%01514,820000000000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X210100010100100.00%083,860000000000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X31011000331033,33%0289,230000000000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X5101-1404932233,33%06513,060000000000
Colton Gillies (DET)X61010003630333,33%37312,160000100005
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X61013607740625,00%1011719,5500001000017
Grant Clitsome (PHI)X710105516460116,67%711516,4700011000012
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X910112054101510,00%0758,390000000000
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X101010404413257,69%3848,440000000000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X1310110025149127,14%317613,580000000000
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X14101180171413227,69%917212,250000100000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X14101-88011815496,67%217112,2400000000363
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X14101-1000711049,09%0493,470000000000
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X22101-10801720273223,70%022210,090000000000
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X1011000110000,00%099,470000000000
Justin Falk (SEA)X1011100100000,00%02222,080000000001
Erik Haula (NYR)X1011100210100,00%01616,380000000000
Mark Fayne (NJD)X2011020160010,00%43618,010000100001
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X2011200320110,00%23416,850000000003
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X2011-120222120,00%33015,240000000001
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X3011140193250,00%06120,4401117000011
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X3011-300120000,00%43611,980000000007
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X3011080322110,00%03110,470000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X3011-175626070,00%16622,1601141000009
Alexei Emelin (STL)X4011-300450020,00%66215,6100000000012
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X4011160711140,00%36014,980000000006
Dalton Prout (SEA)X50110601014120,00%58216,360000000004
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X5011220245050,00%1489,5500000000019
James Sheppard (BUF)X6011-200510040,00%1538,7500000011015
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X60111601003330,00%06310,510000200000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X7011120850010,00%39513,610000000004
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X8011-2609512030,00%010613,2101111000022
Matt Martin (PIT)X80111005411060,00%0637,820000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X8011-200111130110,00%110212,760000000000
Andrew Ladd (FLA)X18011-7002410339210,00%422812,6700019000118
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X2101101601552120,00%31075,110000000000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X220111807454120,00%0924,180000300002
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X28011-120068180,00%0772,750000000000
Jarret Stoll (STL)X32011-6801619106130,00%12196,8300001000132
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X360111208196020,00%51323,68000000116131
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X1000000001000,00%000,430000000000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X1000-100011000,00%098,750000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X1000000001010,00%065,520000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X1000000010000,00%01010,050000000005
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1000020001010,00%01817,600000000001
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X1000-200100000,00%01312,580000000000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X1000000012010,00%12019,600000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X1000-200022000,00%01414,420000000000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X2000000210000,00%73115,440000000004
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X2000020013020,00%02713,700000000002
Dany Heatley (OTT)X2000100121000,00%02311,360000100000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X2000000202010,00%13316,280000000006
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X2000-200303430,00%03617,780002600000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X2000-200001010,00%02713,660000000000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X2000-120042030,00%02512,680000300000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X2000000000000,00%031,450000000002
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X2000060420000,00%13215,830000000001
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X2000040244010,00%02512,510000000000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X2000000010000,00%010,450000000000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X2000120332010,00%02713,580000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000201000,00%02110,390000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000312010,00%0199,580000000001
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X3000000301120,00%1227,180000000000
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X4000020331020,00%16115,330000100007
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X4000120326020,00%05012,490000000000
Paul Byron (MTL)X4000-100231120,00%0317,800000000001
Esa Lindell (R) (OTT)X4000-300221010,00%34811,940000000001
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
David Griger (R) (WSH)X5000-100404240,00%0285,650000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X6000-300831120,00%4396,540000100000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X6000020411100,00%1172,780000000000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X6000-1801232500,00%38313,890000000009
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X6000-200111000,00%0162,620000000000
Brett MacLean (DET)X7000000147130,00%08612,220000000003
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X7000-220112143100,00%19112,970000000007
Cooper Marody (VAN)X7000275521020,00%0243,370000100000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X8000-100463140,00%1506,280000000008
Yannick Weber (ANH)X8000020342250,00%814017,550000000007
Chris Kreider (NYR)X8000-510016145250,00%012715,910000100000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X13000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X14000000011000,00%1151,0800002000010
Brad Boyes (ANH)X16000120434170,00%1935,800000100000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X16000-22041711280,00%21267,8600000000037

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X4156,42%122300001,05010100510344
Derek Stepan (PIT)X3052,04%117800001,11020000065352
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X4247,15%12300021,21130002300632
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X7042,03%6900011,04020010011652
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X1056,43%108100001,07140000510222
John Tavares (ARZ)X2051,77%101600101,07010000310541
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X0253,45%115800100,99120000011442
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X2250,19%107200101,07030002400442
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X600,00%000000,84000011200064
Cam Fowler (ANH)X100,00%000000,88000001600341
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X010,00%000000,90000000021242
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X3143,64%5500011,07040000620313
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X1039,53%8600011,05040000021424
Sam Gagner (EDM)X5148,83%98100001,08000001100426
Matt Duchene (ANH)X4054,60%102200000,98130000210421
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X3152,89%74300010,97120001200420
Claude Giroux (PHI)X1054,27%86600001,01011000022323
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X5050,87%46200011,14000000150343
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X1053,37%96300001,02140000041220
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X4128,89%4500001,03010001100263
Colin Wilson (NSH)X5148,45%25800000,99000001100533
Patrick Kane (CHI)X1041,67%4800001,01010000011453
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X2430,36%5600000,98050001300333
Drew Doughty (LOS)X120,00%000000,80010101400020
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X3150,54%93400001,03020000011124
Taylor Hall (EDM)X3039,53%4300001,01000001100362
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X3138,60%5700010,94030002300412
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X210,00%000000,74110001100111
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X1154,55%4400011,12010000410121
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X230,00%000000,75000001200421
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X200,00%000000,80000001100210
Keith Yandle (CLB)X100,00%000000,73000000051022
Cody Franson (QUE)X000,00%000000,73000000011121
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X200,00%000000,80000000061033
David Pastrnak (ANH)X5046,43%5600020,90230000042422
David Krejci (PHI)X4050,55%90600000,93000000320221
Sean Monahan (COL)X2148,24%99300000,85260000061521
Connor McDavid (NJD)X5051,37%98700000,82340000022252
John Klingberg (TOT)X100,00%000000,80000000051130
Justin Schultz (ANH)X000,00%000000,780000002140112
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X4250,28%123500010,76250000011610
Jamie Benn (QUE)X0048,17%51900000,76020000044242
Mark Scheifele (STL)X4150,36%96500000,83250000011422
John Carlson (BOS)X100,00%000000,68000000140412
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X100,00%000000,89000010120112
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000,00%000000,640000004120133
Logan Couture (ARZ)X3363,64%6600020,90130002600421
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X1051,41%120800000,79000003300232
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X2146,51%4300001,02030001100331
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0059,73%87400000,92130100520222
Adam Larsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,65000001300224
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X2049,76%82600000,89000002400321
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X2243,10%5800000,73160001100112
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X3054,31%106800000,79020001100142
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X200,00%000000,65000000120112
P.K. Subban (TBL)X100,00%000000,63000010011122
Dylan Olsen (CHI)X010,00%000000,77000000280041
Brad Marchand (BOS)X5047,44%7800000,69030000011431
Bryan Rust (PIT)X2048,21%5600000,81000000160210
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X1055,45%94500000,84120000011011
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110,00%000000,77010000240232
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X100,00%000000,62000000062016
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X2032,84%6700000,73010000033123
Adam Henrique (BUF)X2049,68%30800000,68150000180221
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0056,56%105900100,73010000011411
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X1141,89%7400000,68110000320220
Corey Perry (LOS)X1038,00%5000000,79140000092123
Erik Johnson (ANH)X130,00%000000,63000000120313
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X2039,22%5100100,98240000120130
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X3048,61%7200000,80000000022413
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X1346,23%19900000,67140000240233
Drew Stafford (STL)X0129,27%4100000,77000002300230
Marcus Johansson (DET)X1153,62%6900000,91120000140032
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200,00%000000,53000000130012
Justin Faulk (NYR)X300,00%000000,63000000390051
Duncan Keith (PIT)X120,00%000000,57001001200221
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X110,00%000000,68000000160010
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X200,00%000000,63000001100123
David Backes (CHI)X3149,18%6100100,71000001200312
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2047,10%13800000,68370000021013
Robby Fabbri (COL)X2148,46%84200000,71001000043134
James Neal (WSH)X1142,45%24500110,64230000250310
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X3054,73%105600000,74110000140203
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X2051,06%61300000,69000000011102
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2050,85%23600000,69010001100122
Travis Zajac (TOT)X3053,55%118400000,66220000022321
Michael Frolik (NYI)X2152,81%108500000,610100001190120
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X110,00%000100,66000000130302
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X300,00%000000,60001000011054
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X0049,29%112000000,64050000072114
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X110,00%000000,70000000150111
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X000,00%000100,53000000041112
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000,00%000000,58000010390131
Milan Lucic (CAR)X5336,59%4100010,80040000022322
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X1044,53%13700000,64110000055122
Nico Hischier (BOS)X1145,93%86000000,75000000042121
Tyler Johnson (STL)X1248,74%27700000,66110000011002
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X1047,89%7100000,69000001400012
Danton Heinen (TOT)X4148,18%11000000,71000001100132
Tyler Myers (BUF)X010,00%000000,55000010011301
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X210,00%000000,60001000170221
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X010,00%000000,63000000022140
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000100,60000001200203
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X000,00%000000,610000000161400
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X2144,78%6700000,72000001200211
Josh Bailey (BOS)X4144,00%7500000,73000000410251
Matthew Peca (QUE)X2249,73%74800000,82010000011001
Sam Bennett (MTL)X1049,07%69900000,81000003600112
Jack Eichel (CLB)X2047,94%82600000,79110000091201
Zach Parise (MTL)X2045,36%9700000,66230000031210
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X1245,69%84700000,73000000033212
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X2044,44%17100000,69120001300202
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X000,00%000000,64000000320212
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X010,00%000000,560000000201102
Mike Green (TBL)X000,00%000000,58000000042121
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3252,32%99000000,63000000066041
Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X2053,01%8300000,60020000021430
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X6146,56%79900000,76010001200221
Alexander Semin (PIT)X3148,00%5000010,67010000022221
Nikita Gusev (CHI)X2032,69%5200000,71000000062201
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X2151,61%102700000,58120000054111
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0051,75%80200000,57010002200301
Nikita Filatov (COL)X1244,19%4300000,65000000062121
Shea Weber (PHI)X100,00%000000,69000000040240
Sean Couturier (DAL)X1153,29%85200000,79010000063211
J.T. Miller (NYR)X3054,90%5100000,76000100052032
Emerson Etem (WSH)X1158,70%4600000,88010000021111
Mark Giordano (BUF)X100,00%000000,57000000065252
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X020,00%000000,69000000033103
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX0032,26%3100000,80000002200111
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1150,00%200000,58020100021010
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X2149,28%6900000,612400004150113
Ryan Murphy (FLA)X000,00%000000,69000000071002
William Nylander (BOS)X3047,44%7800000,68120000081011
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X100,00%000000,48000000051005
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X010,00%000100,50000000011212
Nick Leddy (DET)X200,00%000000,600000000190102
Seth Jones (NJD)X000,00%000000,49000000170012
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1137,50%8800000,69030000000203
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2051,05%61700010,63010000022122
Max Friberg (NYI)X2144,23%5200000,67000010011121
Jeff Carter (TOT)X2051,70%17600000,53040010310123
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X1253,66%4100100,83030000011122
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X3044,83%5800000,67000000011131
Adam Clendening (CHI)X110,00%000000,620000000131102
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%000000,47000000011110
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X000,00%000000,57000000031011
Torey Krug (PHI)X110,00%000000,53000000011102
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X010,00%000000,54000000031110
Karl Alzner (TOT)X100,00%000000,480000000141041
Mark Stone (NSH)X2042,62%6100000,57000001100233
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X3150,99%40600001,06120000210500
Brandon Sutter (VAN)X4152,88%83200100,60120001100401
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X2246,38%6900100,65040000054302
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2148,60%10700000,55120000011014
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X2138,16%7600000,52010000062121
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X4142,86%6300000,55010001100212
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X2051,71%108100000,56250000120101
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0144,59%7400000,70010000160130
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1326,42%5300000,69120000011012
Brock Boeser (ANH)X0132,43%3700000,60000001200020
Michael Grabner (TBL)X2029,55%4400000,63000000051223
Brendan Smith (QUE)X110,00%000110,67000000041110
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X010,00%000000,47000000011111
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000,00%000000,48000000091101
Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,53000000130011
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%000000,660000001100102
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X1048,59%81300000,66000000210003
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,90000000083100
James Wisniewski (NSH)X000,00%000000,59000010170001
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X000,00%000000,510000002150003
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X2146,25%8000110,51250000053300
Nicolas Petan (SJS)X4148,46%48700000,59000000033201
David Perron (QUE)X0138,40%12500000,63020000130110
Max Domi (DAL)X0047,20%16100000,59020000071002
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1040,74%5400000,60030000250111
Alex Goligoski (STL)X010,00%000000,420000000131002
Ryan Suter (MIN)X120,00%000000,51000000230203
Chris Stewart (EDM)X1040,98%6100000,590000000136110
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X100,00%000000,48001000031102
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X000,00%000000,68000000011001
Jason Demers (TOT)X010,00%000000,50000000520100
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000,00%000000,570000000151101
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X100,00%000100,48000000240101
Anton Stralman (PIT)X010,00%000000,560010001120000
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X2057,75%7100000,61000001100111
Phil Kessel (TOR)X3053,33%3000000,66240010022201
Lars Eller (TOT)X3153,02%67900100,57010001100030
Evander Kane (TOT)X0043,93%28000000,56000100051203
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X3156,52%4600000,61000000099143
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1061,29%6200000,52000000055200
Ryan Strome (WPG)X1047,64%57300000,79000000033111
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X3055,33%93800010,59000000000012
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X2044,19%4300000,66000000082011
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,49000000011021
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X010,00%000000,51000000140111
Martin Marincin (EDM)X100,00%000000,570000000116110
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X2254,07%17200000,54040001200001
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,590000000161103
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,570001000112101
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X010,00%000000,52000000240200
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000,00%000000,500000001120002
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X100,00%000000,50000000062121
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X100,00%000000,54000000210002
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000,00%000000,460000102340011
Loui Eriksson (WPG)X2139,49%15700000,49020000077301
Patrik Laine (TOT)X4047,12%10400000,50000001100421
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X2053,06%4900000,58000000032100
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X4046,08%80300000,52360002200022
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X1049,76%63100000,75000000210012
Darren Helm (TOT)X1056,83%13900000,54120001100012
Derick Brassard (QUE)X2049,22%38400000,67010001100122
Keith Aulie (SEA)X210,00%000000,45000000011212
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2048,84%4300000,54000000011131
Jordan Caron (STL)X2050,00%6800000,58000000170104
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X200,00%000000,50000000011120
Dylan Demelo (R) (FLA)X200,00%000000,53000000081211
Alexander Edler (VAN)X000,00%000000,440000000201001
Olli Maatta (TOT)X120,00%000000,52000000120003
Matthew Carle (FLA)X200,00%000000,520000003140203
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X000,00%000000,45000000061022
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000011021
Kevin Klein (STL)X100,00%000000,44000000044023
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X1050,00%6400000,66000001100201
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X1044,09%9300000,58010001100021
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0055,00%4000000,62000000022112
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X3038,10%4200000,59000000011201
Brock McGinn (SJS)X3045,76%5900000,56000000041012
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X1051,65%9100000,60120000021221
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0148,19%8300000,60110000000030
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X010,00%000000,410010001130011
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1250,00%90400000,48000000072112
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X1047,06%5100000,63000000160011
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X300,00%000000,54000000022101
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (CAR)X1046,15%29900000,79000000011110
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X020,00%000000,47001001100102
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X1052,50%101900000,46000001100010
Quinton Howden (CAR)X0048,39%83700000,53130000063100
Kyle Turris (TOT)X0052,74%82100000,50000000011040
Yann Sauve (COL)X010,00%000000,480000000183210
Matt Dumba (MIN)X000,00%000000,430000001120012
Ben Hutton (LOS)X200,00%000000,49000000077112
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X010,00%000000,460000000246120
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,400001000204010
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X200,00%000000,56000000150001
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000072200
David Savard (BUF)X000,00%000000,430000000195003
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,42000000062002
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000282000
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000011100
Clayton Keller (TOT)X1445,10%5100000,45360000011221
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X2148,89%4500100,57000000000220
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X1247,68%53900000,68000000032131
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X2048,30%14700100,49020000011110
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X2150,00%3800000,56010000011101
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X1232,65%4900000,53010000011022
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0145,45%3300000,62000000120001
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X2146,43%5600000,43000003400020
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X1049,28%41800000,49020000150121
Ryan Dzingel (SJS)X1146,67%12000000,760000000110111
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X1147,32%50300000,57000000084012
Émile Poirier (NYI)X0240,00%9500010,41000000041200
Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X2152,23%94000100,50120000011121
Anders Lee (SEA)X0048,41%37800000,83000000011111
Boone Jenner (PHI)X4145,71%3500000,65000010055212
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0042,59%5400000,500100000121010
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,480001001100110
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X100,00%000000,49000000022011
Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X1039,04%14600000,680000000123000
Myles Bell (SJS)XX0048,48%3300000,52000000140112
Marc-Andre Gragnani (CAR)X000,00%000000,42000000011000
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000175000
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X000,00%000000,500000000342030
Roman Polak (CHI)X000,00%000000,47001000082000
Auston Matthews (DET)X3051,94%56800010,680000001100311
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X1149,02%5100000,55010000210211
Ty Rattie (WSH)X0135,80%8100000,50000001100211
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X2033,33%3300000,81000001100001
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X0058,82%3400000,74000000011101
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X4037,78%4500000,51120000021210
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X2045,73%83100000,49000000094001
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X0053,86%75200000,50000000033110
Brett Connolly (CGY)X1155,56%3600000,66000000320100
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X1148,21%5600000,54020000061300
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X000,00%000000,330001000114130
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0135,00%4000000,66000000021013
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1146,41%48700000,71000000000211
Marco Scandella (BOS)X010,00%000000,40000000077020
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X0049,05%63000000,60000000092003
David Musil (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,46000010011011
Ryan Murray (SJS)X010,00%000000,62000010021010
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0039,66%5800000,48010000062010
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X200,00%000000,39000001100031
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,38000000074000
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,43001000022001
Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000000,50000000055000
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,57000000180002
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,470000000119020
Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,44000011100020
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X000,00%000000,56000001100101
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,410000100162101
Peter Mueller (COL)X2051,52%3300000,59050000011020
Mikko Koivu (DAL)X1051,77%76100100,48220000051310
Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X2054,72%5300000,45010001200001
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X2050,62%8100000,521100000135011
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X0046,42%40500000,41000000044021
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X2052,28%87600000,46000000011203
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1059,09%2200000,75000000044012
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X1029,41%3400010,53010001200210
Rick Nash (CLB)X0030,43%4600000,440000002100110
Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X0049,57%23400000,63000000210001
Michael Bournival (DET)X1051,20%41800000,72000000022101
Brandon Saad (NYR)X2051,52%3300000,64000000011110
Eric Staal (TOT)X2053,70%56800000,430200000132030
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X0150,00%3600000,53110000072000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X2145,72%37400100,50010000022011
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X110,00%000000,48000000110020
Chris Tierney (CGY)X0146,20%52600000,482300001120111
Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000000,340000000147001
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X1049,92%63500000,530000000132200
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,54000000054101
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X010,00%000000,39000000011021
Trevor Daley (PIT)X110,00%000000,43000000044100
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000164111
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000000,410000001170000
Ryan Stanton (COL)X200,00%000000,46000000022100
Alex Biega (QUE)X000,00%000000,410000000252010
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,410000000181001
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X000,00%000000,450000000281000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X2046,27%20100100,55010001100122
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X2058,14%4300000,58000000022122
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X2051,10%72600000,38000000130110
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2152,54%5900010,460000000107310
Nick Cousins (TBL)X0046,13%32300000,46000000055212
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X2042,50%4000000,54020001100012
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0050,05%95900000,40130000042101
Austin Watson (MTL)X1052,37%33800000,55120000033111
Brock Nelson (FLA)X2147,56%77800000,45000000033121
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X0037,84%3700000,62000000055121
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X0138,30%4700000,39030000066010
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X210,00%000000,47000000031202
Linus Omark (NJD)X1035,09%11400000,39000001100010
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X0159,18%4900000,48000001100100
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000050001
Colby Cohen (MIN)X000,00%000000,42000000130000
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0045,42%90700000,40020000081001
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000,00%000000,540010000190110
Simon Despres (MIN)X000,00%000000,430000001150020
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000,00%000000,430000000171000
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,34000000390011
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X1150,00%24000000,48000001100101
James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X2038,78%4900000,370200000123011
Drew Shore (CLB)X0050,45%33500000,48000000044012
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X1144,68%4700000,45020001200100
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0138,10%6300000,44120000033211
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X0050,00%4000000,43120001100011
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X2051,43%3500000,52000000120012
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X1042,18%29400100,45110000120200
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2044,33%29100000,35150000096002
Dave Bolland (DET)X1049,20%68500000,43000001100301
Jannik Hansen (DET)X1042,86%2800000,50110100170101
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1051,50%50100000,41110000011000
Luke Adam (NYI)X1154,58%61200000,43000001100100
Phillip Danault (TBL)X1048,87%53000000,41110000022110
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X000,00%000000,510000000106100
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0047,47%9900000,46000000180010
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X200,00%000000,59000000000001
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X010,00%000000,34000100093011
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0044,12%3400000,42000000150000
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X100,00%000000,29000001200002
Adam Lowry (DET)X0130,77%2600000,490000001110021
Philip Larsen (DAL)X200,00%000000,37000000120011
Joe Thornton (STL)X0051,91%52400000,52000001100010
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X100,00%000000,41001001200001
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000,00%000000,46000001100010
Brian Lee (NYI)X000,00%000000,370010000101110
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,280000001180011
Colin Miller (PHI)X000,00%000000,630000000292002
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X1146,77%12400000,49000000011210
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X0250,00%18200000,63000000055110
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2045,71%3500000,52000000160011
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X2145,95%53100000,57000000011110
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X3147,56%30700000,73000000022002
Toni Rajala (EDM)X1030,77%5200000,45000001100020
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X2148,48%75500000,40000000011020
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X0042,12%31100100,52000000011000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0050,05%107300000,310000000123000
Colton Parayko (TOT)X100,00%000000,34000000075102
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X0051,72%5800000,380100100137001
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X1046,81%28200000,43000000055112
Mike Richards (TOT)X0354,06%82500000,37012000091021
Tuomo Ruutu (STL)X0050,92%21800000,58000000022121
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X110,00%000000,43000000022001
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0044,79%9600000,50000000011002
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FLA)X0136,36%3300000,51000000094100
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X0049,20%37600000,4300000001414110
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X1044,12%3400000,410000000171011
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X1151,78%19700000,38010000120121
Jack Hillen (COL)X000,00%000000,27001000041100
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X1049,43%70000000,46010000052002
Zack Phillips (MIN)X0051,56%54500000,500000001180001
Nick Petrecki (CAR)X110,00%000000,410000000133110
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X010,00%000000,380000000264011
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,400000000334101
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X000,00%000000,52000000150010
Brian Boyle (COL)X0052,84%89700000,41000000170010
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000231100
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,320000000373000
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000000161000
Brad Hunt (VAN)X000,00%000000,49000000000020
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X000,00%000000,460000002320000
David Schlemko (WPG)X000,00%000000,420000001380002
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X1037,68%6900000,31030000077100
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X0047,37%3800000,47110002200011
Patrick Sharp (COL)X0053,66%8200000,38060000033010
Justin Williams (CHI)X2046,34%4100000,470000000167111
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X1042,22%4500000,340000000273001
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X0053,85%22100000,650000000113010
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X010,00%000000,430000000130101
Zack Smith (NSH)X1149,82%55200000,52000000054012
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X0038,46%2600000,51000000160000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0140,82%4900000,34030000140000
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X0247,69%28100000,90120000000102
Tom Wilson (R) (PIT)X0245,95%3700000,42000000062003
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X100,00%000000,32000000085001
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X1046,30%43200000,57010001300020
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X0140,43%4700000,37000000066001
Connor Brown (MIN)X0150,00%5600000,33000001200110
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X2040,00%2000000,58000000032010
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1028,30%5300000,66110000033001
Ben Smith (SEA)X0153,54%9900000,660000000162100
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X1251,97%45800000,49000000011000
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X1049,47%9500000,41000000022100
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X0156,10%4100000,38000000044101
Josh Anderson (BOS)X1051,35%7400000,37000000160100
Martin Reway (MTL)X0144,44%3600000,400100001170002
William Carrier (TOT)X1041,18%3400000,39000100077111
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X0051,91%18300000,55001000033030
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,410001000112000
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1148,28%2900000,46020001200000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X0050,00%3800000,380000001320010
Marc Staal (TBL)X000,00%000000,410000000112001
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X0055,56%1800000,66010000022001
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X100,00%000000,35000001100000
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000,00%000000,270000001190001
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,490000000266000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X0147,62%63000000,38000000033210
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X1045,59%6800000,28120000055001
Christian Thomas (NYR)X1142,86%2800000,3800000001111011
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0150,00%5800100,52000000081010
Derek Roy (MTL)X1051,46%41000000,52000000062002
Evgeny Dadonov (WPG)X2126,47%3400000,44000000077110
Zack Kassian (TOR)X2050,00%2800000,370000000188011
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000000,45000000410011
Cole Ully (R) (ARZ)X2036,67%3000000,48110000120011
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X0030,30%3300000,44000000066010
Johan Larsson (PHI)X0046,95%26200000,28110000088101
Patrice Cormier (SEA)X2046,77%26300000,58001000091011
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X0037,04%2700000,64000000022001
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X120,00%000000,43000001100031
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X0049,06%5300000,401100001180110
Wayne Simmonds (FLA)X0037,04%2700000,45000000044010
David Desharnais (TOT)X0047,96%39200000,520000000132100
Mike Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,53000000033100
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000011110
Jamie McBain (MIN)X000,00%000000,250000000165011
Tim Gleason (BUF)X000,00%000000,300000000323000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,32000000062010
Marc Methot (CAR)X000,00%000000,240000000253000
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000,00%000000,360000000242100
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,330000000371000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X1152,02%44600000,39000000077010
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1138,24%6800000,26020000066020
Joey Hishon (QUE)X3049,23%26000000,64000000000101
Andrew Copp (MIN)X0151,00%70200000,34000000033100
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0150,00%2600000,41000000033002
Bryan Little (TOT)X1048,40%90500000,22000000011001
Alan Quine (TOT)X1043,55%18600000,42000000077101
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0050,00%7400000,46000000011000
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X0054,08%9800000,330000000122010
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1053,62%64900000,27010000055200
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X0050,00%5000000,31000000021010
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X1058,54%4100000,341200000104010
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X2137,04%2700000,390000000325020
Joel Edmundson (OTT)X110,00%000000,34000001100110
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARZ)X0041,67%3600000,410100000101001
Sam Carrick (TOR)X1051,63%52300000,360000001170101
Alex Tuch (FLA)X0030,43%2300000,34000000044000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0042,42%3300000,33000000064013
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,57000000011101
Anton Lander (COL)X0047,59%49800000,39000000000000
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000061002
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X1061,29%6200000,421200000309001
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X000,00%000000,210000000222000
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,51000001300001
Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X0153,87%29700000,54000000022101
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X1152,00%2500000,36000000044020
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X2149,66%29600000,51000000011100
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0150,86%11600000,40000001200003
Brody Sutter (CGY)X0053,33%4500000,34000000022001
Craig Smith (BUF)X1050,00%41600000,36000000022000
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X1151,11%13500000,27000000150010
Jake Virtanen (R) (COL)X1069,23%1300000,55000001100001
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X1047,25%21800000,48000000088000
Kevin Roy (R) (NSH)X0042,86%1400000,44000000055110
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X0041,82%27500000,420000000123001
Adam Erne (CLB)X0037,84%7400100,45020000390100
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X1058,33%2400000,25000000054000
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X0152,04%9800000,340000001150100
Dennis Persson (VAN)X000,00%000000,59000000320100
David Rundblad (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000320101
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X0046,98%28100000,44000000060000
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X0044,84%36800000,37000000120010
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000000065000
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X000,00%000000,32000000190000
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,210000000143100
Stefan Noesen (R) (OTT)X0045,71%3500000,29000000260010
Mattias Backman (SJS)X000,00%000001,22000000120100
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X000,00%000000,290000000371000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X0135,00%2000000,4200000001313001
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X2048,61%53900000,2700000002626010
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X1049,28%20700000,480000000227101
Maxime Talbot (COL)X0045,76%5900000,320000001140100
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X3052,00%10000000,35010000022101
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0050,00%2400000,41000000011000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X1052,00%2500000,35000000072010
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X0045,93%17200000,62000000020001
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X0040,00%1000000,48000000210000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X2047,62%2100000,58010000086001
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X0048,53%13600000,70000001100001
Nick Shore (TOT)X2051,70%26500000,5200000001312000
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X0054,55%3300000,28000000011000
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X1050,00%3600000,38000000130010
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X1064,71%1700000,42000000077010
JC Lipon (MIN)X0043,75%1600000,42000000053101
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0051,26%51700000,26000000170000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X0045,33%22500000,260000000123000
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X0038,46%2600000,320000000212010
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X1047,37%3800000,400000000220001
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,20000000140001
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X1050,31%16100000,27110000021001
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X0046,88%3200000,28000000097020
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X0044,44%1800000,400000000126000
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X0166,67%1500000,520100000112001
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X0065,00%2000000,310100000145010
Vadim Shipachev (NJD)X0077,78%1800000,310000000292000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X0022,22%1800000,400000000376000
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X000,00%000000,530001000120000
Slater Koekkoek (DET)X000,00%000000,45000000170000
Theo Peckham (TOR)X000,00%000000,230000000300000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,180000100402000
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X0137,50%1600000,38000000077000
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X2050,00%1800000,35000000022011
Carter Ashton (NYI)X3041,67%1200000,6200000001515000
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X0144,40%24100000,43000000099100
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0050,12%42700000,26000000066001
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X1028,57%700001,08000000320001
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X000,00%000000,57000000022000
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X0061,50%18700000,52000000055002
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X1155,06%15800000,57000000042010
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0048,15%2700000,310000000152000
Erik Condra (PIT)X0138,46%2600000,450000000116000
Tomas Vincour (DET)X1053,67%17700000,25000000000001
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X0051,61%3100000,240000000192000
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X0046,94%4900000,2401000001616000
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X1052,17%2300000,40000001100100
Marko Dano (BOS)X0054,45%28100000,45000001300000
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X0043,75%1600000,37000000011010
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X1040,00%1000000,35000000120001
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1054,72%15900000,37000000011000
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X0048,15%2700000,27000001100000
Matt Calvert (WPG)X0038,00%5000000,56000000040000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%000000,22000000041000
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X0048,89%40500000,290000000201001
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X100,00%000000,21000000051001
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,150000001320002
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,250000000271000
Byron Froese (CHI)X0050,20%50200000,250000000371000
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X1043,24%7400000,19000000000100
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X1061,90%2100000,25000000066100
Cody Eakin (NYR)X1047,89%7100000,46000002200002
Tomas Jurco (OTT)X0134,48%2900000,27110001100002
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1049,04%15700000,26000000140000
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000137010
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,20000000077010
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X1046,15%1300000,33110000052000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0043,75%1600000,310000000213010
Logan Shaw (TOT)X2047,62%2100000,340000000155001
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0051,38%32700000,271100000217000
Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,53000000031000
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,39000000082000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000000172001
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X000,00%000000,1700000001010000
Colin Smith (CGY)X1048,35%24200000,180000000238000
Alex Grant (STL)X000,00%000000,85000000071000
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X000,00%000000,210000000182000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,250000000189000
Roman Horak (MIN)X0056,25%1600000,300000000393000
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X0054,29%7000001,06000000044010
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,34000001100100
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X0136,36%8800000,35000000061000
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X0042,11%3800000,1900000001912000
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X1038,46%2600000,2700000002323000
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X0043,33%3000000,16000000033000
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X0048,98%4900001,38010000042000
Martin Frk (COL)X0040,00%500001,24000002200000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X0057,14%5600001,00000000160000
Cam Barker (QUE)X000,00%000000,35000000310010
David Jones (PIT)X0020,00%1000000,65000000042000
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X0040,00%500000,570000000102100
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,33000101100000
Maxim Shalunov (R) (PHI)X0157,14%1400000,28000000011010
Zach Budish (NSH)X0045,00%2000000,240000000191000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0043,28%6700000,260000100142000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,84000000390000
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X000,00%000000,67000000210000
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000032010
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X000,00%000000,200000000156000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0056,06%19800000,330000000204000
Colby Robak (FLA)X000,00%000000,150000000239000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,20000010000000
Marian Gaborik (CAR)X1028,57%700000,21010000077100
Madison Bowey (R) (DET)X000,00%000002,42000001100010
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X000,00%200001,48000000190010
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (CLB)X0037,50%800000,72000000011000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X0057,14%700000,87000000000000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X0050,00%200000,58000000022100
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X0060,00%500000,63000000022001
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X0054,76%16800000,27000002200000
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X0050,75%6700000,51000001100000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (MTL)X0080,00%500000,31000002400001
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,18000000140000
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,13000000130000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X0050,00%16400000,24000000066000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X0042,86%2100000,12000001100000
Nate Schmidt (DET)X000,00%000000,24000100062000
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X0041,67%1200000,211100000104000
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X0146,63%16300000,170000000217000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0051,20%12500000,2900000004040000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0046,43%8400000,1400000001111000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,77000001100000
Radko Gudas (TBL)X000,00%000000,66000000011000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,45000001100001
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X0038,71%18600000,2300000002015000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0046,47%24100000,18000000310000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X000,00%000001,28000000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X0040,00%2000001,35000000033000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X010,00%000002,590000000160000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X0047,06%3400000,72000000044000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X0049,33%7500000,31000000011001
Colton Gillies (DET)X0039,47%3800000,27000001200000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,17000001100000
Grant Clitsome (PHI)X000,00%000000,170001000254000
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X1050,00%200000,27000000022000
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X0038,46%1300000,24000000063000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X0137,50%1600000,1100000001111000
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%000000,120000000101010
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X0064,71%1700000,12000000010000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X0071,43%700000,41000000065000
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X1050,46%10900000,0900000001919010
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X000,00%200002,11000000110000
Justin Falk (SEA)X000,00%000000,910000001160000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0040,00%1500001,22000000370000
Mark Fayne (NJD)X000,00%000000,56000000190000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,59000000021000
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,660000000196000
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X0050,57%8700000,33000001100000
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,56000000031000
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X0037,78%4500000,64000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,300001001140000
Alexei Emelin (STL)X000,00%000000,32000000180000
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000011000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000,00%000000,24000000150000
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X0050,00%200000,420000000133000
James Sheppard (BUF)X0066,67%300000,38000000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X0025,00%400000,32000000066000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,21000000190000
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X0028,57%700000,19000000011000
Matt Martin (PIT)X000,00%400000,32000001100000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0041,67%3600000,20000000061000
Andrew Ladd (FLA)X0046,88%6400000,09000000066000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,1900000002120000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X0050,00%3600000,220000000228000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X0050,00%600000,2600000002817000
Jarret Stoll (STL)X0052,00%15000000,090000000329000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0047,08%27400000,1500000003621000
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0056,25%1600000,00000000021000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000074000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X0058,82%1700000,00000000052000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000260000
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Dany Heatley (OTT)X00100.00%100000,00000000099000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X0059,38%3200000,00000000022000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X0033,33%2700000,00000000022000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X0080,00%500000,00000000033000
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,000000000165000
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Paul Byron (MTL)X0056,10%4100000,00000000044000
Esa Lindell (R) (OTT)X000,00%000000,000000001300000
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000310000
David Griger (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X0033,33%1800000,00000000120000
Brett MacLean (DET)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000002200000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0050,00%1600000,00000000011000
Yannick Weber (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000042000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X0057,47%8700000,00000000077000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X0020,00%500000,00000001100000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X0058,87%12400000,00000000021000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg (CLB)31110,9451,62185215910000,6673325100
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (PIT)97200,9381,8953940172740000,0000918012
Malcolm Subban (R) (TBL)93100,9331,9533901111650000,0000437100
John Gibson (TOT)83110,9272,7537100172330000,7504436000
Josh Harding (BOS)2215610,9262,14129141466210200,83362218222
Devan Dubnyk (EDM)65100,9252,4836361152000000,0000633100
Kevin Poulin (CLB)2715840,9232,54160602688780000,00002711413
Pekka Rinne (NSH)28111320,9212,36157523627870010,00002614610
Brendan Burke (R) (DAL)135610,9202,4872621303760110,750161227210
Dustin Tokarski (TOR)91200,9202,3436000141740000,0000335000
Cam Ward (PIT)3015960,9192,57177621769430110,75083011122
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)1910620,9192,38113401455550100,00021822320
Brian Elliott (PHI)146300,9192,4459000242950001,0002831100
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)2920630,9172,35176344698330010,692132911512
Andrew Hammond (COL)3216970,9162,58185942809540010,533153210712
Edward Pasquale (WPG)30100,9163,05138007830000,0000116000
Jack Campbell (NYR)2512720,9162,61133606586870200,00002219710
Matt Hackett (MIN)32141170,9152,54196003839730100,71421327513
Tristan Jarry (R) (NSH)1510400,9132,2582801313580000,00001426111
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)33191130,9112,59198802869690110,0002335411
Thatcher Demko (MIN)73400,9112,3041800161800010,0000732010
Carey Price (CHI)3016850,9112,81168922798880010,50022911310
Antti Niemi (TOT)27111410,9112,62153201677530010,77892611152
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)2111630,9102,85113822546010000,00001922500
Jonas Hiller (TOT)28121140,9092,57166002717820210,80052714411
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)54100,9082,6129900131420000,000057000
Ilya Bryzgalov (ANH)32171020,9082,77180061838980110,83362911113
Jonathan Quick (TOT)37191440,9082,8021864110211030410,8899374501
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)37211330,9072,7722312410311090000,6005370420
Kari Lehtonen (WPG)35141740,9072,902006019710420100,60010350322
Simeon Varlamov (CGY)1971020,9072,82115020545800010,83361918320
Braden Holtby (WSH)33121540,9062,90186460909600020,63611319101
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)72310,9063,2636800202120000,0000533100
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)33121640,9052,76189403879190300,66712328411
Ben Bishop (NYI)31101440,9052,83176001838740111,00032813222
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)35181240,9052,9420432110010480000,73315355310
Ryan Miller (BUF)169520,9043,0093901474920010,846131614100
Matt Murray (FLA)36191250,9042,66214321959930210,80010364202
Joni Ortio (TOT)61310,9043,0733200171770000,0000534000
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)31121440,9022,92174662858700100,25083010401
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)2516720,9022,77149222697060100,88992515500
Martin Jones (COL)124600,9022,7669600323270011,00031032020
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)30000,9022,42124005510000,0000011000
Tuukka Rask (TOT)3420850,9012,81198701939400100,81021348222
Olivier Roy (QUE)135230,9012,8769001333320110,40051030030
Corey Crawford (DAL)28111420,9002,95162740808000201,00032712110
Steve Mason (TOR)35181430,9003,02194623989790110,90911350224
Cory Schneider (VAN)33171410,9002,81192244908990100,75012335332
Mike Smith (SJS)115410,8992,9163800313070100,00001020201
Benjamin Conz (TOT)24121110,8993,03142401727120000,80052418120
Anders Nilsson (TOT)135420,8962,9373820363470000,57171115100
Mark Visentin (R) (ARZ)3222510,8952,86182803878270000,72711328030
Pavel Francouz (WSH)123510,8943,2455600302830010,0000931100
Antti Raanta (CHI)165420,8943,1372700383580000,00001129011
Scott Darling (ANH)135700,8942,9567121333100310,50021229110
James Reimer (TOT)2311920,8923,19125841676230100,00032218201
Craig Anderson (ARZ)136510,8922,8159920282590011,0003832000
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (CAR)74100,8922,9834200171570000,0000513001
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)174920,8903,4292901534810100,66791525210
Aaron Dell (STL)106300,8883,0654901282510101,0009834100
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)42100,8883,021990010890001,0002312000
Emil Garipov (DET)21100,8873,36125007620001,000225000
Robin Lehner (PHI)32121530,8873,30176200978560410,0002318001
Frederik Andersen (TOT)2661550,8863,43145020837270020,62582615000
Jhonas Enroth (MTL)113620,8833,3366700373170001,00031129110
Calvin Pickard (R) (CAR)2111910,8833,26125300685820100,91712210001
Anders Lindback (NJD)73200,8813,2533320181510000,0000520000
Jake Allen (TOT)93320,8803,4045820262170000,6673833011
Jordan Binnington (R) (WPG)30200,8643,52153009660000,0000222000
Petr Mrazek (FLA)52200,8464,5327800211360000,0000436000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (DET)40210,8435,6919000181150010,0000335000