Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X82445195303601401993419124312,90%7153118,6712152770248000043
Cam Fowler (ANH)X822069894220531361574911012,74%92187322,84925341042740001160
Claude Giroux (PHI)X813750878275731993229627211,49%13167320,6682230602520003109
Connor McDavid (TOT)X784241831540013220635210326011,93%14164021,02101323802160005183
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X823251833752101452303138425010,22%28184522,4966125022510112277
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X823447817235871472857321111,93%10177921,6913102372281000218
Drew Doughty (LOS)X82166581191135179115181521298,84%97198724,23915241052590111206
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X82285078115351312092757423210,18%20176421,5182028642540002218
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X82364177111203012035312426610,20%12159219,4110152552258000228
Matt Duchene (ANH)X823047772400134203312932439,62%9167320,417172476281101353
Derek Stepan (PIT)X8227507765001212043711032347,28%19168920,606101686249000359
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X82185977-65001391251614710611,18%121190423,23121931962450222225
Justin Schultz (ANH)X82176077-414037881525311111,18%68173121,1113162987274000056
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X82166177197010111131186551268,60%126203124,771020301182960111264
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X7441357614575174983398722012,09%10152120,568111960227000020
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X82344276145001501523218318910,59%10146717,898172576265000022
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X8217587514820168120180641339,44%110192823,51101323952680001207
Taylor Hall (EDM)X81363874293801131322906820112,41%7153318,92413175826300000
John Tavares (ARZ)X8235397413300801772648421413,26%10165620,2081624532650005121
Logan Couture (ARZ)X82353974-2360154982928219611,99%10156319,07111930712641012112
P.K. Subban (TBL)X781757742755510498173631229,83%109182223,3591827872471012231
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X8231427310340991782767120711,23%14168420,5361622742570001116
Patrick Kane (CHI)X823043733812056126302662229,93%6156219,0567135422500026
David Pastrnak (ANH)X823834726200601032887120013,19%6151618,49815236226400003
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X823042722712052102304922499,87%8161219,6688166626800000
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X8035367120280691142497019414,06%9153019,1251722512460114102
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X8230417117520152962687717011,19%9155518,97913226028200002
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X82274471-24351101712617219610,34%16163519,9481523532390000146
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X79264470880431882247618811,61%11157519,9431821402291236226
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X75254570746091131162419815,43%79173223,1016824102247000155
Corey Perry (LOS)X8227416826480192772697820710,04%14154318,817101754256101364
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X82204868-28420741201787010711,24%76178021,70151732107283000180
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X82185068-269513494170488910,59%127182222,221112231042360001213
Adam Larsson (TOT)X82115768207351949511630829,48%130182722,285813642240000167
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X6234336720200531752688120712,69%9121419,5813122551213000035
John Klingberg (TOT)X82155267-234059109171531148,77%73167120,3871623101261000269
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X7625416618315731012337019410,73%8135417,81611175723600008
Colin Wilson (NSH)X82254166140020104261712089,58%11159219,419152471272000031
Torey Krug (PHI)X82184866-23206094181601129,94%86189823,15151227116284000096
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X8233326512180641982706317512,22%22165820,2112820782800006354
Michael Frolik (NYI)X80273865-18220421992505416910,80%13179722,46102030572760112133
Sam Gagner (EDM)X7024416527180701571945813612,37%7134819,26391241228101112
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X82194665-12820174132182549710,44%133199524,331113241032510000233
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X8214516501404083167601048,38%71181322,11102131115272000287
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X71303464114551041152246315113,39%6118616,704121639236000033
Luke Schenn (TOR)X82658640155525610410245755,88%140202624,7131518502030000264
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X82342963916066952336617214,59%10151918,539112050263000036
Mark Scheifele (STL)X82234063-36201931562145813710,75%8154118,807162347271000017
David Krejci (TOT)X80263662-812048224272691759,56%24163920,4831720482630003118
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X8223396221140561742004313111,50%12154218,8051217402241012137
David Backes (CHI)X823031613680225802065515314,56%16156819,1261218402101124265
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X82303161-236802201342928120410,27%16173121,1171118552040002139
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X82283361-1112067108307822079,12%10174521,285101570263000346
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X82283361-143401221662296316612,23%11166120,2661521412430003122
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X82243761-4220931662406216310,00%13167120,3831114492430224238
Paul Stastny (PIT)X822140611326093193258682008,14%7161919,742151755234011460
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X8215466113355715416341989,20%132203624,84712191022650000258
Keith Yandle (CLB)X82134861-154207111613454939,70%100192123,4281422852530000263
Brad Marchand (BOS)X8225356017920202922467414610,16%21175721,4371219522270118289
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X82213960321101016976143428514,69%97182122,2010122278258101191
Shea Weber (TOT)X68174360-14760154111133508712,78%105164024,12101323802080220188
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X801644600960236111102418015,69%117182622,83121022641820111202
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X82114960-8140348713049948,46%121182522,2581826892710000162
Sean Couturier (DAL)X7323365934001321852265717410,18%12154121,124711572111124235
Jack Johnson (TOT)X81154459-16760120117152561079,87%147205025,31111829842500002259
John Carlson (BOS)X8214455926400931021324211310,61%127195923,8941014622280001246
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X821049596195537713047947,69%93159119,4062329853000110220
Victor Hedman (TOT)X83104959-18351429815249916,58%125208925,1731215932710000231
Ryan Suter (MIN)X78144458-15980195117142541089,86%135190524,4381018762170000156
Bryan Rust (PIT)X82273057282016822036114613,30%15146617,8821012281811015231
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X8227305746010801894915814,29%10147918,03611173825300000
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X82253257-650018496278691738,99%6154418,83513185523500001
Michael Grabner (TOT)X84233457-5402090267671898,61%9152318,135121748254000015
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X821740571914023101147349211,56%99178321,758917712180223210
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X76114657385513010014048887,86%114178523,4851217722260001172
Mike Green (TBL)X8211465773807710111444829,65%87173821,1941317542040110152
Cody Franson (TOT)X8294857-1152012910013047846,92%95180422,0051520732401121214
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X8726305642801711182354918211,06%9167819,29411155324500002
Nico Hischier (BOS)X8222345610280801601845511611,96%7144617,6397164224600000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X82302555-14407942484113712,10%3148818,151071747199000023
James Neal (WSH)X8227285546002121142496218110,84%19181522,1491221572361013241
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X82272855-4460128182272821719,93%12146917,9271320572210114168
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X8221345518043153224641609,38%16135916,5741620512370001157
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X8117385521035191106133449812,78%115194924,068614622391013229
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X76154055-543512011315842789,49%116188224,77459842530000195
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X821342551872014184122359610,66%83179921,9491423762540111200
Robby Fabbri (COL)X8222325410715176150242611829,09%10148318,093584223000000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X832330535340113170234651869,83%17162019,526915442000114291
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X8022315333809993233741789,44%6159319,91781540263000045
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X822231536540164128245591858,98%13149218,20811196326600008
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X8421325334030115224611759,38%12145717,3561319362261017102
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X7910435397151517512038778,33%94164720,855914632290220111
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X7924285234030642135916211,27%6129416,37512174624800005
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X7821315212140571492005515710,50%12152619,5651217442250005193
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X82203252-1514065174272661607,35%15166920,35381161256000133
Jeff Carter (TOT)X832032528541013298249571878,03%12182121,9471118502581127181
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X82193352-2409118220671638,64%5156819,12661250230000234
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X83252651880301671875612513,37%18153718,525914351700116268
Danton Heinen (TOT)X83222951161405097231501359,52%11147817,81510155224000000
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X8121305122360118702016112610,45%20145117,9131013301620005150
Nikita Filatov (COL)X822130511810034752105815910,00%3145417,7338113621500001
William Nylander (BOS)X821437516603581187591567,49%4146817,902151748248000026
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X82232750-68045190272851978,46%13165420,17591449241000153
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X82232750-1645513174234711779,83%20169420,6681220542491019303
Max Friberg (NYI)X82222850-111753179236641709,32%4145917,79491361276000016
Adam Henrique (TOT)X80183250-38032151212781748,49%9162320,2851419432430002197
Tim Erixon (NYI)X79163450-1618045111122389613,11%100161420,4461117602250111152
Mark Giordano (BUF)X82133750-190019076116356811,21%98155618,97571251157000095
Justin Faulk (NYR)X82133750124208610099367513,13%117179321,8681119622420001259
Milan Lucic (CAR)X822524499695249812236815611,21%10148418,09651148265000378
Alexander Semin (PIT)X82242549224064872395317610,04%6143917,5559144321600006
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X80222749-1816060119240822019,17%8157019,62581357242000054
Boone Jenner (PHI)X631534492157515593171501288,77%5111317,67210123314200019
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X72153449952010590135408111,11%119160222,257613602000001200
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X77143549-13206081102325613,73%118179223,278311531780220191
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X82133649-116551238813241739,85%130190223,206915622540001227
Duncan Keith (PIT)X82103949132951911313840747,25%124198124,166612702071012275
Drew Stafford (TOT)X862325486682010177234631469,83%10154918,02691557260000129
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X81212748714037177230681669,13%13165320,4101010382100005161
Travis Zajac (TOT)X8319294800016198228701518,33%12170320,5271219512630007318
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X82183048936010983208531588,65%8148218,0831417542690001236
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X73173148960381891605314910,63%16152520,8951116341910003286
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X82153348-83609076181561208,29%5130015,8641216291600002105
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X81143448-4181080107218571696,42%7157619,4611112362440005114
Ryan Murray (TOT)X67939484515104749540819,47%97136420,3531215451490111157
David Savard (BUF)X82543481146096936819647,35%101169720,6911112281331231223
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X75232447018061881745011413,22%12123116,4224620114000175
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X7623244746036841814513612,71%12124816,4386143820100000
Jamie Benn (TOT)X662225472300143862194414010,05%8135720,56268421941013167
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X76202747226098741884913210,64%9128316,885101535200000016
Tyler Johnson (STL)X8218294786011841756114910,29%4148118,06610164024900000
Jack Eichel (TOT)X67163147-930098156228701407,02%6124318,55491335155000266
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X82133447-62403576129288410,08%75168520,55661272211000023
Roman Josi (NSH)X751136476360738486345312,79%97156520,876713441421123157
Jason Demers (TOT)X8111364702405392106358210,38%109178222,0041317542270002228
Scott Harrington (MTL)X827404714575102909331697,53%110189023,0451520632800111198
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X81232346-380018392261621878,81%18152318,806111753234000254
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X82212546516065174234631798,97%16157319,185914522500002130
Sean Monahan (COL)X59202646626098130229631668,73%8109918,63381152188000119
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X79202646-225201041281854215610,81%8135317,137162344210000143
Sam Bennett (MTL)X7417294613201521201575313410,83%15127517,2331417432361015117
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX8117294610300117591412410612,06%65154219,0451217442261125182
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X79163046-4400129135188511248,51%7132716,791782217300008
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X82163046122068110112278114,29%125200524,458715682310111271
Matt Dumba (MIN)X81143246-1854012387140449910,00%83157119,40712197822600009
Alex Goligoski (STL)X82143246-14208791108318512,96%125195723,8781119501770001234
Erik Johnson (ANH)X72113546148001709312641748,73%110159622,166915692220000159
Nick Foligno (QUE)X82232245133591731975616011,68%24140017,075712412550116216
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X82232245-118086144254481489,06%7149518,24491350237000672
Josh Bailey (BOS)X821926453220049741673613811,38%9136416,6426816960111165
Emerson Etem (WSH)X821926451020078681814812110,50%12109413,3438112188000017
Max Domi (TOT)X83182745-10455137105211381478,53%6148617,907152264262000152
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X72153045-4240114100217781586,91%4125717,464111550201000110
J.T. Miller (NYR)X821332451633513558201491226,47%8125715,33310135527800003
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X8212334510981016688116307910,34%123180622,036814542510002121
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X7493645-124807311612236697,38%139176323,8361117762030002265
Seth Jones (TOT)X7673845-276401219711952915,88%97170722,4641115672400000101
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X782321442016025581404010816,43%5124115,9177143324200000
Lars Eller (TOT)X8323214417801881381884312212,23%6144017,35471138199000230
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X71192544-526012585223771458,52%10150521,203710492160004181
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X801925441310019631824913910,44%9134916,8638113423100001
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X78182644-910015151203471248,87%8147718,94661241203000244
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X8214304404009879209671516,70%3150318,3257124425900003
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X7813314453604473108308612,04%77132717,02691561195000058
Émile Poirier (NYI)X79123244-2358019389220561735,45%8158920,1261218442690113112
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X7510344410615968710837639,26%105156520,873811611990001161
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X71836445320387010130747,92%69129118,1876135721000002
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X82836449280438114455975,56%94165520,1851520992500112222
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X76241943-112801681201977015312,18%13146319,25268282040002186
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X81222143-76016901747415512,64%3127515,7385133328500001
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X82172643-35240109143201561638,46%6144917,67711184424100004
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X66142943-2416054162195611527,18%3128919,533141737199000279
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X79142943-114408010086405316,28%83160620,336410451890220222
Martin Marincin (EDM)X82103343-67601485210846639,26%93150218,32681456209000015
Brendan Smith (QUE)X7193443-8115517610610242698,82%118165823,353710531840000169
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X817364367401489410238766,86%85156919,375510531670111150
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X84212142016076582005916810,50%5143017,02771428236000062
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X77192342326051641614512011,80%14137417,85257211700112107
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X821824421745513551128397314,06%794711,5557122512900000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X82142842-142406956184471417,61%6149118,182141637217000030
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X72123042752107962111336210,81%102148220,585712492040000178
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X791230420280537290445913,33%96152319,287613421680111167
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X8293342-1610001966411536727,83%109185722,654121658241000051
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X7983442-356015110714543935,52%108170821,63268822260221212
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X79834426395767576195610,53%75153119,3815629134000043
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X822219419520157821744111812,64%21139216,97358331451016196
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X82221941-5260991081774510912,43%13154718,861237550116180
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X822120411220087752075415110,14%16166620,327512482500117243
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X84212041-120084881915712610,99%10135316,11471125184112372
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X82202141-31003875252601917,94%10154718,8745950248000013
Brock Boeser (ANH)X71182341-31606263192481329,38%1127717,9958135321300000
Jack Hillen (COL)X8213284110691512796120338810,83%96170520,797714692350001164
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X79932411075513310910633638,49%105169621,476814672210001141
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X828334127001279112151696,61%108160319,555813772170000180
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X8273441-10104026810212536735,60%111203724,845914702560002191
Karl Alzner (TOT)X8263541-511352088810454815,77%105200324,4321315572610111230
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X62202040-214023115137458914,60%10105917,0868143415800002
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X8220204011401090591674612711,98%4135616,537613462370003155
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X82172340121405577199441448,54%3138916,9315628179000189
Nick Cousins (TOT)X851723400420187144203661438,37%9137316,1536937226000165
Ty Rattie (WSH)X79162440-726079116168531409,52%10142318,01491335213000166
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X64152540562016462159441089,43%13114817,943811301511014146
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X82142640-6401148154411009,09%8126015,37281036259000036
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X5010304014010827391336210,99%88109821,957916601650000162
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X7993140-14560936710342828,74%82157119,895914551870001120
Kris Russell (WPG)X8293140-12355607611240748,04%110157719,235712681990002197
Nick Leddy (DET)X7283240-6140339111143847,21%101154021,385813711970112205
Olli Maatta (TOT)X8383240-922043749441808,51%66151618,26571255228000044
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X82733402458096868628518,14%76164120,02246391480000179
Damon Severson (TOT)X8163440-748098879637606,25%78148018,273141757234000196
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X826344032008011312943984,65%125189623,123912752550001220
Conor Sheary (TOT)X8219203972039831826615810,44%7123315,0426834154000012
Mark Stone (TOT)X821821390280136701445111512,50%6150918,41311143026200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X82172239410069110177501379,60%12133816,3113417950005250
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7583139-156409610610843767,41%105166922,2531114691890001203
Brent Burns (TOT)XX8283139-28151567311739686,84%76170420,7851015662660000106
John Moore (TOT)X8273239029552738628538,14%120156719,11358391090001216
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X8273239-5580137808536798,24%116177721,67279331751013224
James Wisniewski (TOT)X8263339-217951495510940875,50%79159919,50481268276000046
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X82201838-15320109691804411011,11%4132316,1368144424700000
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X82191938-104010192199471279,55%13157619,222135110002172
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X77182038326082121141369412,77%6116815,181121896000045
Eric Staal (TOT)X791721381136083132181561269,39%7134917,0731114442400004171
Matthew Peca (QUE)X82172138220271361605111610,63%9123615,0710113000085
Mitch Marner (TOT)X81162238-101005986199561508,04%13138617,1154941245000014
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X81162238-512028114230651676,96%9151718,7326844249000156
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X811622384460134471464310910,96%12140317,3239122523400000
Jason Spezza (TOT)X82162238-54026115162561099,88%6147217,96279302391124162
Jordan Caron (TOT)X82152338131807256201641537,46%8134816,4441014491930003120
Derick Brassard (TOT)X8315233812320901141314911311,45%9126415,23491328228000069
Darren Helm (TOT)X8114243812356186189461437,41%16137616,995712502200335163
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X82132538-5403577173561337,51%5126815,47110112216000015
Reilly Smith (TOT)X83122638-122009470229511525,24%17156418,85189502372029144
Adam Clendening (CHI)X779293821860140549728759,28%73145118,84471156191000184
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X8283038-168001537810236717,84%95170620,8041519652790000233
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X8273138063592849837647,14%116171320,893811572100220224
Marc Staal (TBL)X686323823680104876823408,82%107129719,070002160000147
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X7963238-6320541008629696,98%65155019,624111549214000055
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X6343438-152086749943624,04%78131220,824913511830112116
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X823353861175195827227604,17%123164020,00189271380000176
Alec Martinez (TOT)X8333538034064787619523,95%87149518,012911291250000196
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X7717203743001081291695715410,06%19141818,41167281700006215
Ryan Strome (WPG)X64152237-51605392156361189,62%799715,57371029118000028
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X82142337-2434011757163551278,59%6138216,8554942222101128
Tyler Myers (BUF)X74132437-23875156102122377310,66%89155821,058412702110001176
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X541027373655917090296411,11%75117721,8031013461470000117
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X8210273777551329810735729,35%102159519,45369591760112267
Yann Sauve (COL)X728293704410778010322587,77%115157721,90459451520001220
Colten Teubert (EDM)X808293799551729274223810,81%112146318,2923516520001177
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X6563137-6220317510233755,88%74132920,4531215591780220116
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X80191736-5140531241743411110,92%12129316,17538251030005174
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X77181836-11201486192451079,38%11140518,2426819154000172
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X82181836358019089188491339,57%5122014,8812322200000
Rick Nash (CLB)X82181836-241597661614310711,18%9156619,106814372510006208
Brett Connolly (CGY)X82181836-142011256126439814,29%3114413,954371815500001
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X801620367260105871594113410,06%7143217,905611322000003150
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X80152136-12340110153177501158,47%14143517,94336392381015163
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X82142236-83356193187491017,49%11126615,4317821147000163
Kyle Turris (TOT)X7612243638040139155511177,74%13129517,05381133218000012
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X82122436-26551188013045739,23%82169620,6910919762380220130
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X8072936319562929331677,53%80150018,7516738120000098
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X7763036-128151258710332785,83%89166721,653811562120002190
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X8263036-166810748413833944,35%107156919,1341014912700110141
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X82201535732069961874012810,70%7129315,773473621100000
Evander Kane (TOT)X66191635-13555162921373711413,87%8122018,49551024180000292
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X73191635146018561374110313,87%10125817,242682718700000
Phil Kessel (TOR)X82191635-61352749193471229,84%3121814,864594529000000
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X71181735-7580127801735711310,40%8128218,06571238196000257
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X7616193562004464173551409,25%12108014,22371019136000033
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X64152035-847510792185451318,11%11120518,822810461962024165
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X701421351050010563190501407,37%7132418,9116735198000388
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X6772835-7695119909431607,45%98141021,054913601700000170
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X737283555201085262234111,29%69122016,714262192000255
Simon Despres (MIN)X7972835-12600121908233618,54%114152319,27358411380000173
Roman Polak (CHI)X6853035013551736949202710,20%98126218,57000280000190
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X80530351214054568831585,68%75153219,153111441185000053
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X82530355915202975814558,62%112156019,022137560001196
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X80233351526066644413294,55%92130016,25011020113202
Mike Richards (TOT)X81171734-644101151721584812010,76%20143817,75437141040115257
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X79132134-142208415018550917,03%8142218,0078154321000003
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X82102434-912352149486368011,63%111191323,334711372060111244
Colton Parayko (TOT)X788263496401367978226310,26%97148118,9825729115000192
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X8262834-22780134707628537,89%121168520,55347291280110292
David Musil (R) (NYI)X8262834-9875121917231428,33%116142917,432139220110218
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X8218153361407065146399512,33%6145917,7923519184000254
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X62161733-101404977152369010,53%6100416,1924622140000019
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X72161733-152804564142349411,27%5100413,9422495100000
Phillip Danault (TBL)X8016173315380821351463611010,96%19117914,741015220113185
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X84151833-72204377168591168,93%8117814,03101116200001
Patrik Laine (TOT)X82141933-1248017583176561607,95%2142117,324483321700004
Chris Tierney (CGY)X82141933-146069151191661627,33%15141217,225611351760117219
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X82132033-142009899172351047,56%4125115,254101434232000137
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X821122333100429514633927,53%10107513,1115619690006221
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X819243328351948411128588,11%107175621,68358471920001234
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X76627331244099668827446,82%99150619,82145291560112175
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X6142933128001355838223210,53%81109617,961235230000137
Clayton Keller (TOT)X77181432-41407891144439412,50%9144518,7764102724600000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X76161632-1140391331453711011,03%8109914,4612320971014121
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X821616322016026741423811211,27%7104212,712571469000032
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X5013193222402934115307411,30%581116,220441813500000
Keith Aulie (SEA)X76112132-49751636481247613,58%101155220,417411391500000173
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X82112132-103206940158621206,96%2122014,883101338285000013
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X4552732-131586605718468,77%5297321,624593094000177
Derek Forbort (LOS)X775273217695908646133110,87%77137117,800005250113241
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X8252732-2038087628525425,88%70147918,0325742220000136
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X8217143112500117741554611510,97%7123315,0337102214900000
Brock McGinn (SJS)X80151631-453512559145279010,34%15120815,101124221016206
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X82151631-816047105150499510,00%2114814,0013421110000131
Adam Erne (TOT)X84151631-248011655134399511,19%894311,22033109200001
Zach Parise (MTL)X6813183161205567164471147,93%10121317,84279271950001120
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X78112031656101086489195812,36%108166421,338513472030003242
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X641021317240585276263513,16%69122519,145611401470001167
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X8282331-18402378156371385,13%4114113,91413173523200002
Ben Hutton (LOS)X77724312524070667927648,86%51144018,7153843206000046
Matthew Carle (FLA)X7872431133601005543172516,28%102153419,671237451012221
Jared Cowen (TOT)X787243156151527370134610,00%89137917,6825727830001196
Brandon Manning (QUE)X68625318635107567016398,57%82119317,553032370011091
Ian Cole (STL)X74625319660997555223510,91%86135118,2623510400000156
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X7752631-13520119707427496,76%63150219,512101237204000047
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X7642731310027767131705,63%94151619,944610401520110200
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X8022931552099677630612,63%83136717,08156311090003127
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X74161430-32809469113278114,16%8142619,2723522206000048
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X821614302043510369142378011,27%4135316,503252822300000
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X79151530-24017591464011310,27%7126916,0635826164000255
Dustin Brown (TOT)X83151530428013966106287614,15%16124715,033147750113254
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X72131730-10120566715542888,39%796013,330000100002
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X83131730-42405853146371038,90%3112713,580001032000118
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X70121830180137312443799,68%1192613,231341574000019
Quinton Howden (TOT)X70121830116013295138451218,70%14115316,47134211141125144
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X81121830-1018045102174391096,90%10123915,2923515101000345
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X821218302028010411912740869,45%13105312,84000001015132
David Desharnais (TOT)X82111930152087011425839,65%383210,152462083000018
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X7592130181807264133521156,77%0124216,5715620158000010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X826243018420846352123811,54%126154318,8223514610111237
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X764263017880192777117605,63%129150319,7713411560000235
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X8232730151155225954919336,12%95164920,12000120220229
Anton Stralman (PIT)X63129301053583455234421,92%72113818,0606623106000084
Bryan Little (TOT)X83151429-218043188162451229,26%13142717,19178251540002181
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X83151429183208578132387611,36%999111,9411274600001
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X661415297802873132349910,61%1197414,7623526146000170
Auston Matthews (DET)X71141529-17140671241113010212,61%7112215,8123511127000357
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X82141529-5300110116140278910,00%8108713,25101000002125
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X80131629-11805066140531039,29%8112414,052572099112381
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X7912172907201936614947898,05%8120915,3023510860001134
David Perron (TOT)X8212172982205460171481167,02%4126015,3742620111000245
Luke Adam (NYI)X82121729-102608111313635828,82%9122214,90011235000288
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X7511182982005064101206210,89%693212,43022970000186
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X561019290440156123141401057,09%11110519,723811251550001130
David Rundblad (TOT)X6352429-2140277510635604,72%78119618,994913621610003171
Brett Pesce (NSH)X822272987801531045428343,70%112156719,110229390000165
Brandon Saad (NYR)X5915132864409455115408413,04%679613,493362288000044
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X71151328-2736012558174511408,62%11125217,6334727184000026
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X8115132831004485204481577,35%7127615,7534748226000114
Patrick Sharp (COL)X82151328-216042631484911010,14%8117514,3222414132000090
Toni Rajala (EDM)X82151328160164494297215,96%2116114,160110300000
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X85141428-968014782159391198,81%11151517,8317828176000025
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X65121628832010059119289310,08%10102515,7735828118000148
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X82121628-258011899142411008,45%7119614,5900000101237
Jamie McBain (MIN)X8262228-335587747215458,33%109148518,1114523630003207
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X6342428-9460100588420634,76%73116018,414812471870000133
Mark Katic (NJD)X7342428-1218050636413396,25%109128217,57123946000078
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X58161127-760274299216416,16%375813,0747112215100000
Adam Lowry (DET)X80141327-775514752117346511,97%12101712,7100000000032
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X82141327-260995154501179,09%8147317,9643734225000179
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X82141327-740010876164461128,54%9120314,68011860000371
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X73121527103608184105337211,43%792512,670117171012116
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X7911162750097815049917,33%392211,67000310000056
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X72918271100365315031976,00%6106514,791231585000034
Myles Bell (SJS)XX8291827-16300785511435817,89%62123115,01527492000002122
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X6381927-710151286067204011,94%100132521,0323527981011186
Ryan Stanton (COL)X64621279480106586417319,38%53102315,9843722103000023
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X656212796551095446102813,04%100119018,310006170110182
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X826212775410109789734746,19%118173321,13257521920000210
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X7742327-712026624818328,33%51103413,4201127000039
David Schlemko (TOT)X813242717595131664620336,52%76123015,19224821000054
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X65141226-83809965103478213,59%695214,64123363000010
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X7713132642409097117398711,11%10106713,861125441014203
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X82121426044013885189371346,35%9137616,7813423167000181
Brock Nelson (FLA)X77101626-1720052154149391056,71%9120015,58011413011051
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X71917268455995311424897,89%1794513,31011524000295
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X767192663407811612943965,43%14101413,350111110002145
Trevor Daley (PIT)X8262026534058607526538,00%83136516,64257351410001137
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X6732326-216024637118434,23%46118417,6726847147000146
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X7532326-7795147738130493,70%103155620,75167311410000177
Justin Braun (PIT)X63224261532085555519303,64%80112017,7800011410000118
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X791114251226082151148401207,43%10126416,0000011590227274
Beau Bennett (TOT)X80101525-111007574159481116,29%7104213,031781879000211
Andrew Copp (MIN)X8191625424011413312829737,03%16109413,5101110470003244
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X8291625-5440964712335797,32%1193311,3814517831127134
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X6881725-336072554893016,67%77113316,67101030000129
Philip Larsen (DAL)X8252025-620053825311379,43%101151118,4202216770002224
Brady Skjei (TOR)X6242125-1542065507213425,56%72103616,7144836101000093
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X6942125-1239577635121427,84%81120417,45481224910000167
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X8242125514048546517436,15%67117514,33077281370112225
Kevin Klein (STL)X6732225-1248090652482512,50%95128219,13000070000161
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X82322254800117674810146,25%68128215,63000170000130
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X82121224-4802949137501178,76%6115114,032462411500001
William Carrier (TOT)X82121224-142551167012630979,52%9107813,153581410700000
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X71101424152808511110328699,71%585412,020000100007
Linus Omark (NJD)X8291524-6202259132341036,82%6115514,0822428127000025
Anders Lee (TOT)X8591524-1280567010727878,41%38019,420000100006
Brian Boyle (COL)X8271724-766013715414334724,90%24123515,0603319940115362
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X8271724-6260112684493015,91%84107813,1500013000058
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X44618241825557473282218,75%7089620,36000000001121
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X56618249715122516322399,52%72114320,413811331540001156
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X6912324466096544422152,27%84123417,88101260001191
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X8314923-1603949127319411,02%6147117,7313426262000082
Drew Shore (CLB)X82121123-310018103100258112,00%9119314,55033348000143
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X50716232560754463203311,11%5887617,5251635113000095
Cole Ully (R) (TOT)X7651823104045010229914,90%787011,4501175200005
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X811392202006313113732869,49%17122115,0811217970005203
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X46111122-2804361105188710,48%377016,745381711000000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X82101222-76351263610327789,71%8103512,62011115000085
Travis Konecny (NYR)X64913221220051439526759,47%277012,0300016000017
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X6281422-343574419526768,42%673911,92246147000001
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X6051722-8795123536123388,20%61106717,782241360101183
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X6551722312019668224646,10%368810,580000000000
Colby Cohen (MIN)X8251722-822070785714338,77%91140417,120002110001223
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X5741822-32606356138421032,90%15100217,581342912900000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X6731922-420033603212259,38%76101015,08000621000094
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X7231922-544093583814237,89%78121616,8900021000198
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X7812122-10875113524814282,08%74117115,01112414000187
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X6613821-236101645182185715,85%11132420,06336111860002147
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X8213821-470017066126286810,32%8126815,461127402028184
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X831382113375686766323119,70%86928,33011142136173
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X7912921-41809545102246511,76%5120715,2820215134000027
Dave Bolland (DET)X72111021-612040143134371148,21%13104014,45000770000156
Austin Watson (MTL)X82111021-13201147311632779,48%14103812,651011063000173
Tyler Motte (QUE)X691011211140485099236510,10%785612,4000000000175
Peter Mueller (COL)X80101121-4160415810531719,52%689011,1200021400000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X82101121-228039217159501146,29%18161319,68235291650009352
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X61912212140344410435848,65%184613,872351261000021
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X6171421-8660104578023578,75%87136222,344610411610001151
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X8271421-20220415011325736,19%499612,150331478000024
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X6451621-422052714692710,87%62114017,811017330001175
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X66516213340895243132711,63%7389213,52101717000168
Theo Peckham (TOR)X7051621-12126101565941192312,20%86126918,131015150111221
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X8151621-9875159645128389,80%88141617,490005220001163
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X8141721-3280457239112710,26%114138217,06000180000154
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X5721921835593534917444,08%87118520,7915617940000136
Alex Biega (QUE)X5921921470012168418284,88%82100317,01011839000186
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X82128209140515069215217,39%17116014,15011060006353
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X7411920-9804738101297110,89%595712,9324620131101134
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X801192013602743109297810,09%57629,520000000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X741010209475925410827789,26%1292112,4500016000152
Martin Reway (MTL)X7510102011140644697276810,31%189411,9255101611900001
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X6591120280326481255811,11%1279412,2100000101382
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X8291120-6100196411531907,83%13125115,260001183000354
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X7181220-2260963911638926,90%599113,953142215100000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X7781220105201161058322679,64%788911,55000010112139
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X4951520-1316041537032327,14%4996719,7425738141000049
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X6541620-632067497018275,71%69124019,08257271270001152
Aaron Ness (SJS)X7331720-1318057584314346,98%68110315,1002211440000110
Colin Miller (TOT)X6111920832054372511354,00%3679513,03000632000063
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X681091911360873211031609,09%477011,330000100001
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X71811196140494879338210,13%381111,42101317101132
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X828111913001254510726887,48%10119314,55000010116182
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X8281119-8580152104133341136,02%6135016,46123181150000101
Johan Larsson (PHI)X8261319-12160847415335993,92%7121214,7816721131000046
Cory Conacher (TOT)X7751419-11120224312537764,00%4104313,541341447000010
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X4931619-1048064443210199,38%5075615,42022215000026
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X392171956008928359335,71%4469317,772131863011085
Brian Lee (NYI)X8221719-167610123793015236,67%89138816,930000100001249
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X6211819-738087644617302,17%47106217,130221462000073
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X6412618-540183954114722,22%366910,4501142600000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X8211718-103001239299267111,11%6119714,6013415151101167
Tye McGinn (DAL)X7499189120484468163713,24%1174610,091233240003182
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X789918360275510124868,91%292011,8001157200000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X829918-165201027710544868,57%288610,8000006101122
Michael Bournival (DET)X7581018316040618819559,09%46488,640001400000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X8181018-3601712610726817,48%15101612,552026430002274
Zack Kassian (TOR)X8281018-24440935412040926,67%9107013,050000100001
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X717111836039547235619,72%577910,97000114000147
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X8271118737579539733757,22%687810,71000021013133
Michael Matheson (WSH)X6061218-16560118577415388,11%48102117,0253838138011191
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X8161218-131206174108401055,56%8100812,440551311900000
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X7341418-11521091624924288,16%83124717,081014240000168
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X60315180355963229101810,34%6996216,04101160000127
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X6210717-140116474274813,51%270211,32112968000110
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X7810717-13180247491127410,99%1283710,73000010003114
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X7910717-1540956781246412,35%14112114,19000041013211
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X80107170100155090306611,11%117939,9100001000241
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X579817-680196356184516,07%864011,240000000000
Josh Anderson (BOS)X7098179260873310831778,33%686012,29123535000289
Justin Williams (CHI)X749817-2160504182336210,98%1286211,65000010002123
Alan Quine (TOT)X758917-580229111940816,72%1293112,420227170006210
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X788917310011769128618,79%1181110,401017440224214
Cody Eakin (NYR)X5671017-9200468231628,54%363011,250110100000
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X6471017-38012809425597,45%270010,950000600000
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X70710171160386910822676,48%796013,7200018000136
Ben Smith (SEA)X7871017560154666224610,61%55797,422131044000161
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X6461117-214031278020417,50%468310,670001300001
Anton Lander (COL)X6861117-120013839221656,52%769610,23022135300002
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X4551217-120039322981717,24%2872916,2000039011039
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X51413171180403024102616,67%4386016,87112546000037
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X8241317-87551486732112112,50%97135016,46000020001242
Joe Thornton (TOT)X7831417-74010797214524,17%67779,9724614890005178
Christian Thomas (NYR)X829716-1080247110725708,41%496111,7300051800000
Connor Brown (TOT)X808816-1640367513024906,15%10123615,450001130007203
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X49610167295556649102812,24%558211,8700007000043
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X6661016-818061287226448,33%475011,361121063000278
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X8261016-116046407419678,11%97529,17000010004161
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X6141216316052574920208,16%72102516,81101519000084
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X3131316438059272541212,00%3959719,24112963000033
Mike Weber (TOT)X4631316-1620108493512138,57%6384218,30000311000199
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X6731316-123541553616268,33%85122718,310110170000145
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X8231316-222052656529594,62%60138816,9301124148000045
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X74105151340758472224813,89%880610,8900000000394
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X829615-8200435876235711,84%584510,300000200000
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X828715720154569274611,59%107639,31000060113215
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X4578153140646862186011,29%664414,30011221000032
JC Lipon (MIN)X797815-414070517824588,97%16307,970000100000
Zack Smith (NSH)X807815-238086828419528,33%683010,38000001122194
Logan Shaw (TOT)X666915-728057377313498,22%46239,4500001000020
Maxime Talbot (COL)X7151015-1014067636421327,81%1694713,3400023100010342
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X3241115-130068274214209,52%4257918,091121051000171
Nick Petrecki (TOT)X6441115-10340755529152813,79%6796915,1400004000031
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X7831215-4480114585211375,77%85121615,59101261320001170
Julius Honka (BUF)X2911415853545283613412,78%3155919,270441782000044
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X798614-6220523176185410,53%57829,90022444000024
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X51771450041960274811,67%04949,6901132500000
Joey Hishon (QUE)X567714-4220445645112915,56%35349,53022768000011
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X667714922043879623647,29%889713,60000010005253
Brody Sutter (CGY)X78771453201214066205010,61%1297612,5200000000045
Alex Tuch (FLA)X797714-7140744711527776,09%697612,3510163400000
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X827714532080668021678,75%587510,6710121700000
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X406814-612044388822536,82%549012,2600062800009
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X566814-76020456515489,23%457110,2000023000024
Joe Colborne (WSH)X746814-1410026358122707,41%686611,700222320004116
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X4159141140343945133411,11%6178619,172241874000194
Maxim Shalunov (R) (TOT)X625914-318049266125678,20%464810,4510134400000
Zack Phillips (MIN)X7231114514053927122514,23%1176910,68112322000095
Marc Methot (CAR)X7711314-11660174423015363,33%79121015,71011851000160
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X588513-520039968413449,52%1082514,23000150004133
Jannik Hansen (DET)X487613-5175492862104311,29%558712,23022429000038
Jason Zucker (WSH)X827613-1110044365973711,86%66427,8300002000181
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X827613-820047938118658,64%484110,25101957000035
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X78581366022538031706,25%1592011,790001121017222
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X825813-218027418624655,81%1188010,74000422000031
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X824913-420051466724585,97%46337,720000000000
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X592111371806544377175,41%4388014,9200000000062
Mark Fayne (NJD)X23013135140281813260,00%1736215,7400005000124
Martin Frk (COL)X3466121180481535102817,14%136810,8200011000000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X51661210032756103910,71%34619,05000116000244
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X616612-12023336916438,70%276412,522137540001146
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X826612118065557420548,11%57308,901011500002
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X826612-96019719424746,38%47589,24000000003178
Marko Dano (BOS)X615712214052608730595,75%45659,2600021000001
Derek Roy (TOT)X70571224012756523477,69%36379,110003170000133
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X534812-66014265414377,41%25019,4400000000110
Blake Coleman (NJD)X574812124063439924694,04%772412,71101650000142
Cam Barker (QUE)X273912-74210262330101610,00%3750718,772351644000062
Jeff Petry (BUF)X302101258023371610812,50%3246915,6300013000044
Brad Hunt (VAN)X3001212-12404828236110,00%3551317,0902215000054
Maxim Mayorov (CGY)X3574110004834142720,59%241211,770000000000
Colin Smith (TOT)X787411-1634094789835787,14%4100512,88101745000034
J.T. Brown (QUE)X37651186013183782916,22%23619,760000000004
Craig Smith (TOT)X686511-16120294251163511,76%25828,5600003000032
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X575611118020307316526,85%15309,300001500000
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X7356119180333141182112,20%44976,8100002000081
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X474711-14021326719445,97%561012,980000500000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X504711-524080408226594,88%655611,1100042200000
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X323811122038202161314,29%3149815,550002400006
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X3438117602362161714,29%42888,480000000000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X493811-1050079534213417,14%360712,391012600006
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X252911-224039201541713,33%2744117,6600018000031
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X402911260584417284,55%43739,330000000001
Nate Schmidt (DET)X572911-1113547253410185,88%3973512,8900004011054
Cody Ceci (EDM)X5701111-818032494210430,00%7069612,2201121630001174
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X827310-2320583766175010,61%77699,38000111000079
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X6664102195673450143812,00%26089,2200013000017
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X826410-3407313962415,38%54915,99000001017289
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X395510-716051435517379,09%449012,570000000000
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X424610-31603319578397,02%14059,630220500000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X694610-38052625118397,84%66379,230001220005191
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X794610-72011376623526,06%35597,070002300006
Zach Hyman (TOT)X23371068024223312299,09%323610,250000200002
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X373710-226070285623435,36%050813,7402254500001
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X543710132086316926534,35%664611,9700001000124
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X452810-610041286519383,08%658012,89000110000128
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X401910-41002738325113,13%3858414,590000200003
Victor Antipin (STL)X31010107401813165230,00%3144714,4100018000036
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X45729-2100232840112417,50%450911,320001500000
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X4163970043960164410,00%655213,4700001000254
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X61639-4120355245122913,33%474612,2300004000063
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X285491200271929103917,24%330610,930000000000
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X56549-30010396911307,25%44387,820000000001
Jordan Weal (LOS)X82459-510040746620496,06%16017,330000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X53369-62005121518285,88%371413,4701155600000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X27279318025231841911,11%3849818,44000715000082
Matt Calvert (TOT)X32279-212027204617344,35%333610,480000600001
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X33279-92204823308126,67%3253016,072131141000037
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X42279640058301971210,53%3658814,0000007000043
Tim Gleason (BUF)X43189-73807429951111,11%4661214,24011040000112
Jayce Hawryluk (DAL)X24628-3140182037141616,22%431012,930000300002
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X55628520049323652416,67%256910,350000200000
Adrian Kempe (R) (CGY)X37538-83405731519369,80%852014,04000210000041
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X56538-8200583449172710,20%74698,3700000000041
Carter Ashton (NYI)X64538-9160431739102812,82%33896,0801111000000
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X36448-34074735101211,43%113599,99000010002131
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X40448-48014263083113,33%22957,380000200001
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X62448-1060134340133410,00%54417,1100000000039
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X263586140422428123510,71%535013,4600011000038
Nick Shore (TOT)X62358-68029394115247,32%44477,2100000000063
Zach Budish (NSH)X70358-622063296713384,48%86979,96000001017142
Roman Horak (MIN)X793582006316415404,69%45587,0600002000263
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X54268-110047618019692,50%466012,230000400000
Ty Wishart (COL)X251788240181817265,88%2438015,19000211000036
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X52707-8180303248162814,58%461511,830000100001
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X3152706020224072312,50%02247,220000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X46527-1510020498516465,88%472215,690001590000016
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X184370801714120333,33%1323613,130001100004
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X47437-18402017479318,51%03487,410000000000
Erik Condra (PIT)X58437-70032839181810,26%43896,70000001016102
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X60437-102025306116426,56%55449,070000130001111
Eric Cornel (R) (TOT)X163478204152351613,04%01358,420000100007
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X31347-1420222346178,82%3661019,672021556000057
Josh Gorges (DET)X42347-116028282851310,71%5071016,91011524000062
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X73347-32016195814535,17%56699,160000300000
Raphael Diaz (NSH)X1325712096143614,29%1421916,8611263100006
Dennis Persson (VAN)X1425704016794522,22%1223817,0100017000021
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X23257-4402414328266,25%523310,1500001000013
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X3625732405732298226,90%241811,610000000000
Mattias Backman (SJS)X70772801474240,00%411516,4400000000016
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X6742637513544718398,51%105428,08000060002109
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X103365801110102830,00%1820019,96112313000017
Jakub Jerabek (TOT)X9246-280181483725,00%817219,0913453100004
Nick Palmieri (DAL)X1124662059237198,70%217215,6200031800000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X31246-54014123413245,88%13039,760000200000
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X452463402124295286,90%23457,660000500001
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X19156326039201910145,26%2233117,45000524000049
Byron Froese (CHI)X46156110032545115261,96%949010,66000000005153
Milan Michalek (PIT)X48156-2602363413362,94%13427,1210173300002
Tomas Vincour (DET)X3032501601729326199,38%539913,300000000000
Matt Martin (PIT)X39325-118026122911810,34%32566,5700000000020
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X41325-110021133610208,33%33628,840000100000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X76325-91404224476406,38%26057,9600026000086
Brooks Laich (TOT)X3123501201831259248,00%231310,0900014000135
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X38235-10009283915335,13%33308,6802241700000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X19145-92030163011193,33%228615,0711253500000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X20145-82014234918252,04%030015,01000530000021
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X25145-360441221834,76%1731112,44101727000128
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X28145-3401050296103,45%636913,18011010000059
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X531458395431413397,69%224628,7200002000145
Jarret Stoll (STL)X72145-518038352810273,57%45207,22011130001112
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X7914531403855175175,88%104685,930000340118261
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X39404-820212833102112,12%742110,79000001011135
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X6314360110151620,00%28213,710000000003
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X102241003494422,22%0838,301121400000
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X16224-120110120016,67%1219712,310000000000
Tom Gilbert (VAN)X12134620101252520,00%1417114,2700001000020
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X141344120241364716,67%1322516,0500009000013
Alex Grant (STL)X7044540634030,00%39413,370000000006
Hunter Drew (R) (QUE)X130441601870000,00%1518914,550000100001
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X142130552712114518,18%1323516,8200016000018
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X44213-21001020448314,55%24189,5010144000000
Andre Benoit (QUE)X6123-3001231133,33%39315,520000000008
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X7123310018331233,33%711316,080000000001
Jason Garrison (TBL)X81231409651120,00%514418,0010111000017
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X81232406553520,00%0607,530000200000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X1112300081113687,69%2928,3800000000025
David Jones (PIT)X121232203585912,50%1937,740000000006
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X12123-12018413687,69%113110,890000000000
Tomas Kubalik (CLB)X14123-5205811279,09%31389,870000000000
Michael Chaput (CLB)X14123-520127164156,25%01379,820000000000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X15123-10017214184,76%01469,7501162200000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X26123-3801822216134,76%12118,110000000000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X30123-24012881212,50%61264,190000100001
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X58123-82021293113293,23%24297,39000120001101
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X6033500230120,00%69015,010000000006
German Rubtsov (R) (WSH)X100332605136350,00%111411,440000000009
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X2403301952616070,00%1130612,730000200001
Colby Robak (FLA)X260330280511318690,00%2743116,5700013000063
Nick Paul (R) (CGY)X72023807101161018,18%38512,160000000003
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X8202-60010472528,57%612916,1610121900004
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X1620202010121111218,18%11287,9800000000012
Anthony Camara (FLA)X23202-116021111031020,00%31647,1200000000038
Nate Thompson (NYI)X32202-8008221471314,29%11825,6800000000012
David Booth (STL)X3320214077212159,52%12176,580000600008
David Ullstrom (CHI)X51122202071414,29%0469,190000000000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X5112-2205212498,33%06813,680000000000
Fyodor Malykhin (NYR)X61123203152720,00%07212,050000000000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X8112-4202480212,50%612415,470000000000
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X9112-16013613037,69%112513,9301111000022
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X11112-800111716496,25%216715,1801137000133
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X12112-84061272014,29%1916313,5810136000022
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X121121201414387,14%0978,090000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X14112-420107213144,76%01289,120000300000
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X14112140156196125,26%31329,4300001000019
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X17112-540814235174,35%822313,1300000000165
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X181121100211615546,67%1122412,4301101000009
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X23112-8801721284223,57%023710,320000000000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X82112-5202440315253,23%43454,2000001000177
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X3022-440301110,00%35217,4302211200000
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X4022000233100,00%0276,750000000002
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X5022140453220,00%38917,890000200002
Radko Gudas (TBL)X7022120630120,00%2608,610000000000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X60022-480414163170,00%11943,240000000000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X110100000101100.00%21615,580000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X1101-12031100100.00%01514,820000000000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X210100010100100.00%083,860000000000
Colin Greening (PIT)X31011203141425,00%03611,850000000000
Mathieu Carle (STL)X310130050110100.00%13612,040000000000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X31011000331033,33%0289,230000000000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X5101-1404932233,33%06513,060000000000
Colton Gillies (DET)X61010003630333,33%37312,160000100005
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X101010404413257,69%3848,440000000000
Tim Brent (SJS)X1210100021062616,67%0635,2600000000018
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X14101120251410147,14%318813,430000000000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X14101-88011815496,67%217112,2400000000363
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X14101-1000711049,09%0493,470000000000
Peter Regin (STL)X161010000113547,69%1945,8500000000117
Justin Falk (SEA)X1011100100000,00%02222,080000000001
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X1011100020010,00%02019,520000000002
Erik Haula (NYR)X1011100210100,00%01616,380000000000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X2011200320110,00%23416,850000000003
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X2011-120222120,00%33015,240000000001
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X3011140193250,00%06120,4401117000011
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X3011080322110,00%03110,470000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X3011000001020,00%03411,180000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X3011-175626070,00%16622,1601141000009
Alexei Emelin (STL)X4011-300450020,00%66215,6100000000012
Brett Lernout (R) (QUE)X4011-100833040,00%86516,300000000006
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X4011160711140,00%36014,980000000006
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X4011-340518040,00%27017,4601151900000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X50110601014120,00%58216,360000000004
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X5011420645030,00%05611,180000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X5011-300175350,00%06913,840000000000
James Sheppard (BUF)X6011-200510040,00%1538,7500000011015
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X60111601003330,00%06310,510000200000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X7011120850010,00%39513,610000000004
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X801102010310060,00%09612,050000000001
Warren Foegele (R) (BUF)X8011100457170,00%0546,760000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X8011-200111130110,00%110212,760000000000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X100111801174340,00%1828,160000200008
Teemu Eronen (PHI)X110110403102030,00%6615,520000000000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X13011060759260,00%1967,400000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X1501118019168460,00%1725016,69000225000020
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X220111807454120,00%0924,180000300002
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X2301101601552120,00%31074,660000000000
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X1000000001000,00%000,430000000000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X1000-100011000,00%098,750000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CGY)X1000-100211100,00%11717,420000000000
Liam Reddox (STL)X1000000001100,00%077,370000000000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1000020001010,00%01817,600000000001
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X1000000012100,00%01616,3800021000000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X1000000000000,00%000,180000000000
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X1000-200100000,00%01312,580000000000
Josh Jooris (CAR)X1000100010000,00%088,450000000000
Sam Kurker (R) (SEA)X1000020210000,00%087,820000000000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X2000000210000,00%73115,440000000004
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X2000020013020,00%02713,700000000002
Dany Heatley (OTT)X2000100121000,00%02311,360000100000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X2000000202010,00%13316,280000000006
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X2000-200303430,00%03617,780002600000
Mattias Ritola (STL)X2000000000000,00%0126,130000100000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X2000000000000,00%031,450000000002
Alex Velischek (FLA)X2000-100110000,00%22311,290000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X2000060420000,00%13215,830000000001
Bernhard Ebner (FLA)X2000-200111000,00%13316,720000100000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X2000000010000,00%010,450000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X2000100302000,00%0188,770000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X2000000011010,00%0115,350000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000201000,00%02110,390000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000312010,00%0199,580000000001
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X2000120301010,00%02914,530000000000
Alexandre R.Picard (NSH)X3000-280110030,00%34816,050000100004
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X4000100203010,00%0327,960000000004
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BOS)X4000100115020,00%0399,840000000000
Brian Gionta (PIT)X5000000101100,00%0234,680000000000
Nick Spaling (MIN)X5000-100123030,00%05210,420000100017
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X5000-300223010,00%36412,700000000002
David Griger (R) (WSH)X5000-100404240,00%0285,650000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X6000-240065490,00%07011,730000700000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X6000-1801232500,00%38313,890000000009
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X6000-200111000,00%0162,620000000000
Alex Burrows (TOT)X7000-1205610320,00%2578,200000200002
Brett MacLean (TOT)X7000000147130,00%08612,220000000003
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X7000-220112143100,00%19112,970000000007
Cooper Marody (VAN)X7000275521020,00%0243,370000100000
Ivan Telegin (R) (CLB)X7000-840938270,00%29713,800000100004
Yannick Weber (ANH)X8000020342250,00%814017,550000000007
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X8000-2008110580,00%18911,170000000000
Paul Byron (TOT)X9000-200655530,00%1717,870000000003
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X900016010411180,00%210411,600000000000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X11000-1001310350,00%1857,720000000003
Michael McLeod (R) (EDM)X11000000032030,00%0312,7800000000124
Keegan Kanzig (R) (BUF)X12000-100000000,00%050,400000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X13000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X16000120434170,00%1935,800000100000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X16000-22041711280,00%21267,8600000000037
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X33000-275324010,00%4892,6800004000035

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X7450,29%207000111,24050001500877
Cam Fowler (ANH)X400,00%000000,95000000340752
Claude Giroux (PHI)X4153,82%198800001,04131002300665
Connor McDavid (TOT)X11151,25%208600121,013700000321183
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X5256,11%258800000,90130111100587
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X8353,55%156500020,91250010310752
Drew Doughty (LOS)X250,00%000000,82010100071186
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X2253,02%243700100,88121000011758
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X7139,25%10700020,97170000044535
Matt Duchene (ANH)X7153,20%203000000,92160000350834
Derek Stepan (PIT)X6151,99%231200000,91050000210582
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X310,00%000000,811100000101255
Justin Schultz (ANH)X300,00%000000,89010000310414
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X610,00%000000,761100200161276
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X10039,50%11900011,00030010011774
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X9149,79%141800011,04010000011485
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X010,00%000000,78000000120463
Taylor Hall (EDM)X7040,48%12600010,97000000011785
John Tavares (ARZ)X5053,21%210300100,89130000011751
Logan Couture (ARZ)X5460,78%15300120,952700012001153
P.K. Subban (TBL)X210,00%000010,81000011200454
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X5253,82%224100000,873700000137551
Patrick Kane (CHI)X4044,44%9900000,93130000140775
David Pastrnak (ANH)X10044,95%10900030,95360001100734
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X5231,48%10800000,89150000022394
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X7447,06%28900110,93160000010577
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X5145,07%14200010,911110000011668
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X1257,74%198300000,87130100120453
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X6053,21%216700000,89040000160274
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X420,00%000000,81010000510497
Corey Perry (LOS)X2138,61%10100000,88270000061486
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X400,00%000000,76000000071532
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X210,00%000100,75000000091623
Adam Larsson (TOT)X120,00%000000,740010000414210
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X5156,54%162200001,10290000011623
John Klingberg (TOT)X220,00%000000,80000000042182
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4143,44%12200010,98030000033424
Colin Wilson (NSH)X7148,59%31900010,83010000021844
Torey Krug (PHI)X520,00%000000,700000002130625
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X3052,80%251700100,78050000011765
Michael Frolik (NYI)X3252,31%231300010,72020003300350
Sam Gagner (EDM)X5150,90%172900100,96000000041628
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X400,00%000000,65000000310612
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X310,00%000000,72000001100136
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X5251,79%134400001,081400000221203
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000100,63001001900335
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X5341,85%18400020,83150000021853
Mark Scheifele (STL)X6150,52%183500000,82360000250842
David Krejci (TOT)X5050,23%216400000,76000000021352
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X5354,16%200900000,80120000011344
David Backes (CHI)X4250,52%19400100,78000002200632
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X3238,35%13300100,70150000011354
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X4248,18%11000000,70190001100434
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X5250,10%208800120,73380000011822
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X3149,03%211700000,73060000011537
Paul Stastny (PIT)X1054,62%218600100,75040000092543
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X210,00%000100,60000010041139
Keith Yandle (CLB)X200,00%000000,64000000011023
Brad Marchand (BOS)X7046,58%14600000,68280000150472
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X620,00%000000,660010100132584
Shea Weber (TOT)X410,00%000000,73000000130363
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X330,00%000000,660000000128552
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X310,00%000000,66000000011146
Sean Couturier (DAL)X4151,85%224900000,77140000032732
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200,00%000000,58000001400413
John Carlson (BOS)X310,00%000100,60000000180632
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X110,00%000000,74000010260323
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000120145
Ryan Suter (MIN)X120,00%000000,610000001100214
Bryan Rust (PIT)X4147,75%11100000,780000000113530
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X5142,31%10400010,77070000240443
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X5436,70%10900000,740800000152433
Michael Grabner (TOT)X6137,39%11500010,75030000051655
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,64000000082235
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X110,00%000100,64000010011223
Mike Green (TBL)X310,00%000000,66000000044353
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000000230243
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4048,65%14800000,67140000170832
Nico Hischier (BOS)X3347,09%180500000,77140000075224
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4046,49%18500000,74380001100117
James Neal (WSH)X1241,96%67200210,61360000011732
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X5055,43%203500000,75120000140428
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X3347,51%168600000,81220000130353
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X310,00%000100,56000002200323
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X510,00%000000,58000100120441
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X110,00%000000,61000000180522
Robby Fabbri (COL)X4247,70%143600000,73121000044336
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3151,79%158900010,65010000071344
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3044,13%21300000,671100002120235
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X5349,96%115300000,71150001100445
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2250,85%70400000,73120000021133
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X210,00%000000,64000012200144
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X6142,27%9700100,80250000011350
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X5150,58%163700000,681300001100621
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X4150,54%222600000,62360000120312
Jeff Carter (TOT)X3250,43%34900000,57280110011453
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X3051,26%87200000,66010000160322
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X4352,76%203200000,66020001100064
Danton Heinen (TOT)X5244,96%25800000,69120000011344
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2049,35%15400000,70010001700362
Nikita Filatov (COL)X2341,67%9600000,70110000011144
William Nylander (BOS)X4150,00%16600000,69260001100232
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X3149,98%206500000,60140001100223
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X3143,11%16700100,59120010320351
Max Friberg (NYI)X4139,84%12800000,69000010091242
Adam Henrique (TOT)X4050,00%76200000,62160000031221
Tim Erixon (NYI)X100,00%000000,62000000310004
Mark Giordano (BUF)X310,00%000000,64000000230463
Justin Faulk (NYR)X400,00%000000,56000000210161
Milan Lucic (CAR)X9442,31%20800110,66270010033453
Alexander Semin (PIT)X5242,11%9500010,68230000011336
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X3048,31%38500000,62240000052244
Boone Jenner (PHI)X5150,86%46400000,88000010011554
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X120,00%000000,61000000310380
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X110,00%000000,55000000011213
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X110,00%000000,52000100022232
Duncan Keith (PIT)X120,00%000000,49001000075232
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2240,74%10800010,62112201200532
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X4049,00%179200000,58020000022522
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4053,37%250700000,56220000063432
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X6144,81%15400000,650500000111234
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X6156,61%219200020,63000001100214
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X3143,01%9300000,74170000022351
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X3349,51%91100000,61180110051114
Ryan Murray (TOT)X410,00%000000,70000010250143
David Savard (BUF)X000,00%000000,57000000061105
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X5140,35%11400000,76000000033734
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X4150,44%11300000,75000000010513
Jamie Benn (TOT)X1149,00%54900000,69170000150455
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1238,06%13400000,731400000186224
Tyler Johnson (STL)X3248,00%42500000,63110000022113
Jack Eichel (TOT)X2049,41%161700000,76120000043301
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X100,00%000000,56000000130132
Roman Josi (NSH)X100,00%000000,60000000011421
Jason Demers (TOT)X020,00%000000,53000002400122
Scott Harrington (MTL)X020,00%000000,50000010062353
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4152,10%11900000,60010000021450
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8252,53%152300100,58130000011723
Sean Monahan (COL)X3148,46%133100000,84380000240531
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0146,56%176100010,68020001300401
Sam Bennett (MTL)X3149,28%152200000,72000001100432
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX4031,15%6100000,60000002200254
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X2048,73%137500000,69000000082225
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X220,00%000000,46000002200243
Matt Dumba (MIN)X210,00%000000,590000000149125
Alex Goligoski (STL)X110,00%000000,47000000310023
Erik Johnson (ANH)X130,00%000000,58000000082443
Nick Foligno (QUE)X2348,84%30300000,64030013400261
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X7347,67%193400000,60140000130452
Josh Bailey (BOS)X6152,23%15700000,66230000150353
Emerson Etem (WSH)X3252,44%8200010,82010001100233
Max Domi (TOT)X2048,19%46900000,61130100011113
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X2251,06%9400100,720300001100224
J.T. Miller (NYR)X5054,64%9700000,72250100240243
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X310,00%000000,50001000031322
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X200,00%000000,51000001100005
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,53000000031042
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X7045,95%7400010,71000000310220
Lars Eller (TOT)X5152,64%130500100,61130000044163
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2151,70%17600000,58340000000134
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0250,68%14800000,65110000011040
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X6252,70%190700000,60000001100225
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4048,25%22800000,59240000033314
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X210,00%000000,66000000083121
Émile Poirier (NYI)X2240,00%16500010,55010000063341
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,56000000041045
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,68000000083102
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X110,00%000000,53000000022102
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X2050,33%76700000,59340001100461
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X2246,53%10100000,67140000032232
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X6145,55%173000000,59490000130023
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X2145,92%149400000,67010000042313
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X220,00%000000,54000000011321
Martin Marincin (EDM)X200,00%000000,57000000053210
Brendan Smith (QUE)X210,00%000110,52000000170122
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X100,00%000000,55000000093121
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3245,67%12700100,59040000054413
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X1146,08%10200100,61000001100226
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X2038,67%7500000,890010001110112
Chris Stewart (EDM)X3040,00%13000000,56000000051131
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X210,00%000000,57001010072011
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X310,00%000000,55000000011155
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X210,00%000000,45000001100321
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X100,00%000000,49000000130103
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X030,00%000000,55001000120112
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X5054,19%17900100,59130000044234
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X2146,09%67700000,53000001100253
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X2140,00%13500000,49030001100141
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X5045,13%35900000,61000000022412
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X4242,31%13000100,53000000022221
Brock Boeser (ANH)X1140,26%7700000,64000001100080
Jack Hillen (COL)X300,00%000000,48002010082141
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X200,00%000000,480010001140223
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X010,00%000000,51000000022101
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X110,00%000100,400000000100232
Karl Alzner (TOT)X100,00%000000,410000000133044
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5048,06%134000000,76010001200260
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X4055,65%12400000,59040111100222
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X3045,69%23200000,58000000044322
Nick Cousins (TOT)X1047,85%121200000,58010000022343
Ty Rattie (WSH)X1143,43%27400000,56010000540333
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X2141,67%10800000,7024000001111413
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X2040,70%8600010,63020001100311
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X200,00%000000,73002000042221
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X320,00%000000,51000001100022
Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,51000010031321
Nick Leddy (DET)X200,00%000000,52000000022222
Olli Maatta (TOT)X220,00%000000,530000001280103
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000011100
Damon Severson (TOT)X010,00%000000,540000001320202
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X100,00%000000,420000001120132
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1433,33%9600000,63130001100112
Mark Stone (TOT)X2039,45%10900000,52010000360234
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X3147,06%51000100,58030000052332
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000011005
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1150,00%200000,460201000192120
John Moore (TOT)X100,00%000000,50000100140005
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X100,00%000100,44000000051101
James Wisniewski (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000010240102
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X3148,15%8100000,57020000120312
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X5049,91%168300000,48000002200322
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X3248,64%132400000,65000000230234
Eric Staal (TOT)X3154,40%127200000,56140002800142
Matthew Peca (QUE)X3248,41%148100010,62010001100111
Mitch Marner (TOT)X3046,51%41500000,55160001100202
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5050,70%99800100,50050000170132
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X4244,86%10700000,54120001100430
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3253,46%106800000,521300001100113
Jordan Caron (TOT)X4049,22%12800000,56000000130214
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2051,16%116100000,60010001100223
Darren Helm (TOT)X2056,11%31900000,55131000041112
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X3044,93%6900000,60000000096114
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1039,10%13300000,491600000113221
Adam Clendening (CHI)X310,00%000000,52000000053113
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,450000000121010
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,440010000152203
Marc Staal (TBL)X100,00%000000,5900000001611013
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,490000000274012
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X100,00%000000,58000000080232
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X100,00%000000,460000100322032
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000082201
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X1150,66%60400000,52150000042263
Ryan Strome (WPG)X3049,15%112300000,74000000033112
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X2249,60%12500000,54030000033400
Tyler Myers (BUF)X010,00%000100,47000010066301
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X020,00%000000,63000100260103
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X010,00%000000,46000010052300
Yann Sauve (COL)X110,00%000100,47000200140222
Colten Teubert (EDM)X110,00%000000,510001000161103
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%000000,56000000120212
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X4151,08%161500010,56010000011210
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X3138,76%20900000,51030000021323
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0145,24%8400000,59000000011323
Rick Nash (CLB)X2037,04%10800100,46010003500123
Brett Connolly (CGY)X3348,81%8400000,63000000062132
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3148,45%16100110,50360000150410
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X2250,08%181500000,50000000130223
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X2048,50%20000000,57120000022122
Kyle Turris (TOT)X3152,90%153300000,56020000030170
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X310,00%000000,421110003250112
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,48000010032203
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X110,00%000000,430001000131110
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000020054311
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X1636,73%9800000,54150001100222
Evander Kane (TOT)X1144,93%45400000,57010101100314
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X4040,57%10600000,56000000088302
Phil Kessel (TOR)X4246,67%7500000,57270011100212
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4143,65%25200100,55130001100243
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1236,92%6500000,65120000010113
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X3153,10%25800100,58010010010321
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X4243,14%10200000,53010000022222
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X020,00%000000,50000100022120
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X110,00%000000,57000001100301
Simon Despres (MIN)X000,00%000000,460000001100020
Roman Polak (CHI)X000,00%000000,55001000022302
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X200,00%000000,46000001100003
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X010,00%000100,45000010210123
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,540000001510013
Mike Richards (TOT)X5352,41%182600000,47012000620054
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X3045,57%186300000,480000000211011
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X010,00%000000,36000100022143
Colton Parayko (TOT)X300,00%000000,46000000022223
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X300,00%000000,400000000162051
David Musil (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,48000010260022
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X2050,45%22400000,4515000001111142
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X2053,64%11000000,66000000140212
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0152,63%9500000,660000000121103
Phillip Danault (TBL)X3151,24%121000000,56110001100133
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X2041,88%30800020,56010000011301
Patrik Laine (TOT)X4045,39%14100000,460000001140421
Chris Tierney (CGY)X0148,00%150200100,47240001100112
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X3049,53%95700000,53000000120223
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X0048,24%85000000,61220000250002
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000010033221
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,4400000002410212
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X110,00%000000,600000000332002
Clayton Keller (TOT)X1445,13%22600000,44390000140321
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X3051,77%127300100,58220000055341
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X3051,06%9400000,61000001100232
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X7044,00%5000000,79000000011204
Keith Aulie (SEA)X310,00%000000,4100100002013322
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X1045,74%9400000,520000001150112
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X100,00%000000,66000100240112
Derek Forbort (LOS)X100,00%000000,47000100033110
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X000,00%000000,43000001300101
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X1250,50%10100000,50120000033111
Brock McGinn (SJS)X3046,21%14500000,511200100115112
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2148,36%79400000,54120000022211
Adam Erne (TOT)X2035,29%11900200,66030000051231
Zach Parise (MTL)X5046,21%13200000,51270000088221
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X210,00%000000,37000100077212
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000100,51000000052112
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X1152,10%23800000,54000000170111
Ben Hutton (LOS)X310,00%000000,43000000011312
Matthew Carle (FLA)X300,00%000000,4000000002710214
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000011100124
Brandon Manning (QUE)X100,00%000000,520000101110103
Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000000,46000000061021
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X010,00%000000,41000000063032
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X100,00%000000,410000000192013
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000554102
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X2145,36%9700000,42030000071234
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X1042,69%17100000,440100000181121
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X3153,57%11200000,470100000262244
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4248,11%10600010,48010000140310
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X3046,30%48600000,620000000102310
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0045,65%13800100,53000000022113
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X3144,05%37000000,65000000011113
Quinton Howden (TOT)X1049,14%98300000,52130000044111
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X2146,36%87800000,48000000066032
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X2150,00%123600000,57000001100214
David Desharnais (TOT)X0047,39%78500000,72020000097101
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0046,74%9200000,48010000032110
Marco Scandella (BOS)X010,00%000000,390000000194020
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X110,00%000000,40000000074031
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,360001000164021
Anton Stralman (PIT)X010,00%000000,53001000540000
Bryan Little (TOT)X2150,20%170900010,41010001100121
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X3051,68%56700000,59000000210242
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X2248,31%35600000,60000000061021
Auston Matthews (DET)X5050,34%130700010,52110000052312
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X2150,43%140800000,530000000122033
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2048,51%20200000,52000000140231
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X1245,28%10600000,48000000031145
David Perron (TOT)X0136,20%16300000,4603000002413110
Luke Adam (NYI)X2153,96%129900000,47000002200121
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0150,17%60600000,62000000011114
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4152,58%145100100,531200000101232
David Rundblad (TOT)X100,00%000000,48000000410203
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,370000000381011
Brandon Saad (NYR)X4054,10%6100000,70000000022310
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X1140,45%8900000,45030000022111
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1143,24%11100000,44240000052211
Patrick Sharp (COL)X2054,01%18700000,480100000072212
Toni Rajala (EDM)X1137,18%7800000,48010000053121
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3045,45%12100000,37020000011212
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X2147,30%38900000,55000000160111
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X1246,64%58100000,470000000103122
Jamie McBain (MIN)X010,00%000000,38000011100012
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000,00%000000,48000000074011
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,44000000082103
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X4047,17%5300000,71000000011211
Adam Lowry (DET)X1136,54%5200000,53000000033132
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X2039,55%13400000,37040000022221
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X4044,05%8400000,45130001100133
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X2254,21%46300000,58000000160131
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0051,75%28600000,590000000135221
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0239,33%8900000,51030000061021
Myles Bell (SJS)XX1048,33%6000000,44000001200122
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,410001000154010
Ryan Stanton (COL)X210,00%000000,53000000063200
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X110,00%000100,450010000191320
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X100,00%000000,31000110210012
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X010,00%000000,52000001300110
David Schlemko (TOT)X100,00%000000,4400001002511103
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X5141,56%7700000,55010000043111
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X5048,80%99800010,49000000099311
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X4145,05%11100000,38250001100023
Brock Nelson (FLA)X2148,72%152900000,43000000030121
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X1051,22%8200000,55020010120121
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X1047,05%135400000,51010000054103
Trevor Daley (PIT)X110,00%000000,380000000173100
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000033010
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,33000100066020
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,46000000011021
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X3050,23%149900000,40010000000204
Beau Bennett (TOT)X1038,10%8400000,48010000055220
Andrew Copp (MIN)X1148,40%153500000,46000000066110
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1041,56%7700000,54000000055221
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X300,00%000000,44000000098111
Philip Larsen (DAL)X200,00%000000,330000000112021
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,480000000181103
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X010,00%000000,42000000061011
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X000,00%000100,43000000180002
Kevin Klein (STL)X100,00%000000,3900000001510023
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X200,00%000000,39000000130012
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X1034,29%7000000,42000000099001
William Carrier (TOT)X2148,93%42100010,45000100044212
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X3147,56%104500000,56000000033210
Linus Omark (NJD)X1137,06%14300000,42020000031011
Anders Lee (TOT)X0048,09%60100000,60000000088111
Brian Boyle (COL)X1053,23%192000100,39000001100030
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X100,00%000000,45000000066301
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000,00%000100,54001000120212
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X110,00%000000,42001000065141
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000,00%000000,390000000472001
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X3148,33%12000000,31150000055021
Drew Shore (CLB)X1052,08%57600000,390000000251013
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X210,00%000000,53000000091203
Cole Ully (R) (TOT)X2036,51%6300000,531200000341012
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0150,70%158200000,36130000022101
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X4148,36%48800000,57000000061201
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X2151,52%6600000,43000010066012
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0137,10%6200000,57000001300013
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X1150,00%3800000,60000010011103
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,410010000136002
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X0249,67%76500000,641200002160103
Colby Cohen (MIN)X100,00%000000,310000000154001
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1142,31%7800000,4402000003110002
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000,00%000000,44000000033010
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,360000000102012
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,380000000244000
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X1039,17%12000000,32120020011122
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X3142,24%11600000,330200000181023
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X3148,69%61200000,61001000044122
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1240,98%12200000,3515000002412120
Dave Bolland (DET)X1151,81%121600000,40000000063312
Austin Watson (MTL)X2050,71%56000000,40120000022211
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0144,81%21200000,49010000180114
Peter Mueller (COL)X2053,85%6500000,470700000333120
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X2049,71%227900000,26000000011000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0150,79%6300000,50010000041001
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X110,00%000000,31000000033200
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X3156,48%10800000,421200000103112
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,37000000033002
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,470000000107002
Theo Peckham (TOR)X010,00%000100,33000100011200
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X100,00%000100,30001000066011
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%000000,300000001290120
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000101100011
Alex Biega (QUE)X000,00%000000,420000000442010
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X1251,14%8800000,34000000055114
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2040,74%8100000,420100000115021
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X4138,89%5400000,53000001100120
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X0055,74%24400000,43001000033034
Martin Reway (MTL)X0148,21%5600000,45140000210012
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X2042,42%39600100,50110000011301
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X3150,40%24800000,320100000141122
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X0141,57%8900000,40110000031101
Sam Carrick (TOR)X3051,69%106200000,45000000011202
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X200,00%000000,41000000310000
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X100,00%000000,320000003100101
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,360000002140020
Colin Miller (TOT)X0060,00%500000,50000000150002
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X2038,60%5700000,49000000096210
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X3132,59%13500000,47000000320220
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X1045,00%6000000,3200000001414020
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1051,28%113500000,280100000121300
Johan Larsson (PHI)X1049,28%34500000,31110000140102
Cory Conacher (TOT)X0043,82%8900000,360100000106010
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X110,00%000000,50000000041101
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X010,00%000000,550000000101002
Brian Lee (NYI)X100,00%000000,270011001340310
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000502100
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1042,54%13400000,54140000032003
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X1146,38%20700000,3000000001811210
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0147,71%10900100,4811000002614021
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X2155,00%6000000,39000000022103
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X1046,58%36500000,41000001100010
Michael Bournival (DET)X1150,45%44200000,5600000001212101
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0050,92%108400000,35000001100002
Zack Kassian (TOR)X2146,48%7100000,34000000071111
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X1042,75%26200000,460000000113100
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X1046,55%5800000,41001000051020
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%000000,35000000120030
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1147,40%34600000,36010000140001
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,290010100464201
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X100,00%000000,370010000168001
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X3146,45%71900000,4800000001212102
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X1143,82%51800100,41000000055000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X1150,14%35900000,30000000044101
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X2036,51%6300000,4302000001111100
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0351,27%71000000,53000000022111
Josh Anderson (BOS)X2051,89%10600000,40000000055113
Justin Williams (CHI)X3147,06%8500000,39000000075112
Alan Quine (TOT)X2147,92%84300000,37000001300103
Freddie Hamilton (TOT)X1250,93%80500000,42000000077020
Cody Eakin (NYR)X2051,04%9600000,54000000022013
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X1145,95%62900000,490000000155000
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X0050,76%39600000,350000000123110
Ben Smith (SEA)X0152,38%14700000,59000000077100
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X0146,34%4100000,50020002300101
Anton Lander (COL)X0049,28%83000000,49000000022000
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X010,00%000000,47000000011211
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X100,00%000000,400000000142102
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X200,00%000000,250000101220020
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0051,16%95200000,440000000367010
Christian Thomas (NYR)X1144,83%5800000,331100000292012
Connor Brown (TOT)X0150,00%10400000,260000000212110
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X0060,73%55000000,55000010022012
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1040,68%5900000,430000000117110
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X1138,00%5000000,430000000274010
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,31000000097002
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000022113
Mike Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,380000000107100
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X100,00%000000,260010000103000
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,230000000345101
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X1154,21%83200000,37000000011011
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X2046,47%36800000,360000000457122
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X3149,06%5300000,39000000095032
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X0048,43%60500000,47000000120011
JC Lipon (MIN)X0245,45%3300000,48000000140112
Zack Smith (NSH)X1249,80%99600000,36000001100012
Logan Shaw (TOT)X2058,18%5500000,48000000032112
Maxime Talbot (COL)X0050,55%36600000,320000001190100
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000183120
Nick Petrecki (TOT)X110,00%000000,3100000001414110
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X100,00%000000,2500000001919100
Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,540000000121010
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0140,82%4900000,36000000044102
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X1032,65%9800000,57000000042121
Joey Hishon (QUE)X3050,00%45600000,52000000022101
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X2149,19%80500000,31000000022020
Brody Sutter (CGY)X0052,13%9400000,29000000088011
Alex Tuch (FLA)X1038,60%5700000,29000000022001
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X1150,73%55000000,3200000001515110
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X0146,88%3200000,57000003400021
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1153,24%60100000,49000001100001
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0051,83%21800000,320000001110000
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,360000001100100
Maxim Shalunov (R) (TOT)X2149,02%5100000,43000000120010
Zack Phillips (MIN)X0051,58%88600000,360000000517001
Marc Methot (CAR)X000,00%000000,230000000635000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X0146,93%107600000,32000000044210
Jannik Hansen (DET)X1043,33%3000000,44110100020101
Jason Zucker (WSH)X1056,25%4800000,4000000001919010
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X3048,58%101900000,31000000011011
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X0031,94%7200000,2800000001815020
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X2045,38%11900000,3012000001111120
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X0047,47%29700000,410000000108001
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X100,00%000000,300000000131000
Mark Fayne (NJD)X000,00%000000,720000000183011
Martin Frk (COL)X1025,93%2700000,65000000072011
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X0048,91%41100000,52120000011011
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X1045,31%6400000,31000001100100
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X2148,79%45300000,33000000074100
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X0154,30%25600000,32000000033101
Marko Dano (BOS)X0154,71%34000000,42000000088000
Derek Roy (TOT)X1050,98%76300000,380000000129002
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X2045,76%5900000,4800000001414003
Blake Coleman (NJD)X2047,17%26500000,33010000041021
Cam Barker (QUE)X100,00%000000,470000001130010
Jeff Petry (BUF)X000,00%000000,510000000214010
Brad Hunt (VAN)X000,00%000000,470000000104020
Maxim Mayorov (CGY)X2138,10%2100000,53000000033101
Colin Smith (TOT)X1047,97%49200000,2212000001616002
J.T. Brown (QUE)X2045,16%3100000,61020001100101
Craig Smith (TOT)X1049,73%55100000,38000000077011
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1243,31%12700000,41230000011002
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X1045,83%7200100,440000000104000
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X0051,67%6000000,36000000044001
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0045,95%3700000,40000000011013
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X120,00%000000,440000001250031
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X1035,71%1400000,760000000161100
Chris Kreider (NYR)X1054,66%58000000,36000000044000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,50000000062001
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X0047,83%2300000,59010000310001
Nate Schmidt (DET)X000,00%000000,300001000146011
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000,00%000000,3200000005712100
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X1043,97%11600000,26010000022010
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X0143,90%4100000,330000100177010
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X0149,26%33700000,41000000022010
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X2045,16%3100000,410000000131011
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X1051,22%4100000,49000000033011
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X0140,04%50200000,31000000180001
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X3052,04%31900000,3601000004618101
Zach Hyman (TOT)X0139,33%8900000,85000000095100
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X1036,00%2500000,39000000140011
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X0045,24%4200000,31000000011010
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0144,05%8400000,340000000103010
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,34000000040000
Victor Antipin (STL)X000,00%000000,450000001310000
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X1133,93%11200000,35000001200001
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X0155,56%3600000,33000000088001
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0050,22%68900000,2400000001616002
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X1143,18%4400000,59000001200010
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X2249,46%45900000,4100000001716101
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0150,50%69700000,30110000022100
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X0055,81%4300000,25010000054010
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000000110
Matt Calvert (TOT)X1042,62%6100000,54000000077010
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,34000000044100
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X010,00%000000,31000000140000
Tim Gleason (BUF)X000,00%000000,29000000160000
Jayce Hawryluk (DAL)X0047,83%2300000,52000000011001
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X0138,89%3600000,2800000001212001
Adrian Kempe (R) (CGY)X0033,33%4800100,310000000111010
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0048,57%7000000,340000001180000
Carter Ashton (NYI)X4053,85%2600000,4100000002911001
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X1254,55%40700000,45000000044010
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X0044,19%21500000,54000000066001
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X1052,30%34800000,3600000005419101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X1040,18%11200000,46000000022011
Nick Shore (TOT)X2050,29%51500000,360000000434000
Zach Budish (NSH)X0046,81%4700000,2300000001212000
Roman Horak (MIN)X0056,25%3200000,290000001160001
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X1047,84%39300000,24110000000001
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000055002
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3140,00%4000000,23010000033110
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0149,76%20900000,63000000022012
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X1041,43%7000000,19110001100001
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X010,00%000000,59000001100001
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X1061,11%1800000,40000000011011
Erik Condra (PIT)X0142,86%3500000,3600000002929100
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X1050,00%4200000,26110001100010
Eric Cornel (R) (TOT)X0151,11%4500001,04000000063010
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,23000000070020
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,20000000061001
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X0047,73%4400000,21000000088000
Raphael Diaz (NSH)X000,00%000000,64000000031110
Dennis Persson (VAN)X000,00%000000,59000000160100
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X0052,68%11200000,60010000000000
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X0044,73%42700000,34000000150010
Mattias Backman (SJS)X000,00%000001,22000000000100
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0052,26%35400000,22000010077011
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X100,00%000000,60000000000001
Jakub Jerabek (TOT)X010,00%000000,70000000150001
Nick Palmieri (DAL)X0057,14%2100000,700000000112100
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0044,44%1800000,40000000270010
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X0138,25%25100000,3500000001010000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X100,00%000000,36000000120001
Byron Froese (CHI)X0049,14%58200000,24000000022010
Milan Michalek (PIT)X0023,81%2100000,35000000062000
Tomas Vincour (DET)X1053,67%17700000,25000001100001
Matt Martin (PIT)X1127,27%1100000,3900000002121110
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X0057,14%2100000,28110000011000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X0045,76%5900000,1700000005942000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1056,02%19100000,32000000022000
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X0047,37%13300000,30000000088000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0047,46%5900000,35000000066001
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X0053,06%19600000,33000001100100
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,3200000001010010
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X0049,23%45500000,27000000042001
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,2200010003211000
Jarret Stoll (STL)X0050,34%29000000,190000000281001
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0043,00%77900000,21030000071010
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X1043,24%7400000,19000000052100
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X0038,46%1300000,970000000152110
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X0055,56%7200000,96000000080010
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000091010
Tom Gilbert (VAN)X100,00%000000,47000000066010
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,36000000061000
Alex Grant (STL)X000,00%000000,85000001300000
Hunter Drew (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,420000000135001
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X100,00%000000,25000100000010
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X0046,51%4300000,14000000031000
Andre Benoit (QUE)X000,00%000000,6400000001010000
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,53000000063010
Jason Garrison (TBL)X000,00%000000,42000001100000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X0057,14%5600001,00000000033000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0052,43%10300000,65000001100000
David Jones (PIT)X0020,00%1000000,65000000033000
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X0040,00%500000,46000001100000
Tomas Kubalik (CLB)X0060,00%1500000,43000000140000
Michael Chaput (CLB)X0040,76%18400000,440000000121000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X0066,67%900000,41010000011001
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X0050,49%20600000,280000000120000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X000,00%000000,4800000001515000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0047,45%13700000,14000000077000
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X000,00%000000,670000002300000
German Rubtsov (R) (WSH)X0049,61%12700000,520000000192000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,20000010011000
Colby Robak (FLA)X000,00%000000,14000000066000
Nick Paul (R) (CGY)X1047,06%10200000,47000000000000
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X100,00%000000,310000000151000
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X2035,00%2000000,31000000091000
Anthony Camara (FLA)X0030,00%1000000,2400000001717000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0047,97%14800000,2200000001111001
David Booth (STL)X0025,00%800000,18000000011000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X0057,14%700000,87000002200000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X0050,00%200000,58000000000100
Fyodor Malykhin (NYR)X0066,67%300000,55000000054000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X0037,50%3200000,32000000033010
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X0055,03%16900000,24000000022000
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,25000000033000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X0160,00%500000,41000000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0080,00%500000,31000000021001
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X0033,33%600000,30000000041001
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,18000000011000
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%000000,18000000022010
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X1050,46%10900000,17000000097010
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0052,03%34400000,1200000008181000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,770000000172000
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X0050,00%400001,48000000022000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,45000001100001
Radko Gudas (TBL)X000,00%000000,66000001100000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X0037,93%5800000,2100000006030000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X000,00%000001,28000000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X0040,00%2000001,35000000410000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X010,00%000002,59000000033000
Colin Greening (PIT)X000,00%000000,56000001100000
Mathieu Carle (STL)X000,00%000000,55000000072000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X0047,06%3400000,72000000041000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X0049,33%7500000,31000000011001
Colton Gillies (DET)X0039,47%3800000,27000000031000
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X0038,46%1300000,24000000066000
Tim Brent (SJS)X0062,96%2700000,32000000099000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X0133,33%1800000,11000000170000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X0064,71%1700000,12000000310000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X0071,43%700000,410000002100000
Peter Regin (STL)X0042,86%700000,21000000074001
Justin Falk (SEA)X000,00%000000,91000000090000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%000001,02000000022000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0040,00%1500001,22000000011000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,590000001100000
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,66000000410000
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X0050,57%8700000,33000000082000
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X0037,78%4500000,640000001110000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X000,00%100000,60000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000100033000
Alexei Emelin (STL)X000,00%000000,32000000066000
Brett Lernout (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,310000000183000
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000041000
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,290000000101000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000,00%000000,240000000122000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X0030,00%3000000,36000000055000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X0066,67%300000,29000000054000
James Sheppard (BUF)X0066,67%300000,3800000002121000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X0025,00%400000,32000000011000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,21000000410000
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X0028,57%700000,21000000073000
Warren Foegele (R) (BUF)X000,00%200000,37000000082000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0041,67%3600000,20000000011000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0043,30%9700000,24000000088000
Teemu Eronen (PHI)X000,00%000000,330000001110000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0037,50%800000,21000001100000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,08000000062000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X0050,00%3600000,22000000011000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,190000000352000
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000001413000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Liam Reddox (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,000000000378000
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Josh Jooris (CAR)X0054,55%1100000,000000000121000
Sam Kurker (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000062000
Dany Heatley (OTT)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000000204000
Mattias Ritola (STL)X000,00%100000,000000000158000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X000,00%000000,0000000001410000
Alex Velischek (FLA)X000,00%000000,000000000102000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000001280000
Bernhard Ebner (FLA)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X0080,00%500000,00000000074000
Christian Wolanin (R) (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Alexandre R.Picard (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000000149000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BOS)X0050,00%4600000,00000000031000
Brian Gionta (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Nick Spaling (MIN)X0055,56%900000,00000000033000
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
David Griger (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000091000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X0075,00%400000,00000000033000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X0033,33%1800000,000000000187000
Alex Burrows (TOT)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Brett MacLean (TOT)X0066,67%300000,00000002200000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X0016,67%600000,00000000000000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000170000
Ivan Telegin (R) (CLB)X0075,00%400000,000000000128000
Yannick Weber (ANH)X000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X00100.00%200000,00000001100000
Paul Byron (TOT)X0053,75%8000000,00000000410000
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X0045,45%1100000,00010000054000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X0050,98%5100000,00000001100000
Michael McLeod (R) (EDM)X0043,75%6400000,0000000001111000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X0020,00%500000,00000000022000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X0058,87%12400000,00000001100000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000001003333000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R) (WSH)10001,0000,0036000260000,000004000
Anton Forsberg (CLB)31110,9451,62185215910000,6673325100
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)228710,9301,98106123355030100,00001468301
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (PIT)127300,9282,2264840243350000,00001028012
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BUF)107300,9252,2059920222920000,0000100010
John Gibson (TOT)143410,9242,7055600253310000,7504477000
Josh Harding (BOS)50351230,9242,2229714211014550210,793294933644
Dustin Tokarski (TOR)215600,9232,4194520384930210,00001171120
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)34191120,9222,28199801769700310,00023349632
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)63431460,9182,2538436514417560010,756456319944
Carey Price (CHI)68362280,9172,6338764717020430030,57176715933
Jordan Binnington (R) (WPG)113600,9162,4361821252970000,0000956201
Edward Pasquale (WPG)30100,9163,05138007830000,0000119000
Jack Campbell (NYR)54281640,9152,6129618712915220220,8421950321122
Jonas Gustavsson (NSH)32100,9152,61184008940000,000033010
Pavel Francouz (WSH)32111330,9142,99164520829550010,71472755511
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)37201040,9142,55199823859880000,60053250602
Cam Ward (PIT)64302290,9142,7735346216318850210,696236220454
Devan Dubnyk (EDM)159420,9132,8391361434920000,57171567300
Matt Hackett (TOT)48201590,9122,6627920412414040310,704274337713
Malcolm Subban (R) (TBL)123100,9112,4641501171900000,0000478100
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)67273250,9102,6538530517018960420,773226616464
Braden Holtby (WSH)58242560,9102,90328514215917720120,692135523312
Andrew Hammond (COL)663321110,9102,7838368217819750010,6302766161144
Jonas Hiller (TOT)49232050,9092,6428410412513800220,80054834821
Kari Lehtonen (WPG)72313380,9092,7742062219421320100,78628726454
Jonathan Quick (TOT)78482370,9092,7145834720722730510,850207841052
Kevin Poulin (CLB)69293170,9092,8940040319321190300,667669111044
Tuukka Rask (TOT)67401880,9082,7139380117819450300,833246715663
Niklas Backstrom (PIT)126300,9082,6661002272950000,0000822201
Martin Jones (COL)2151110,9082,81115400545870011,00031666020
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)65441830,9072,5938484416617910110,867156517721
Pekka Rinne (TOT)61272740,9072,6935042315716930230,727115822811
Anders Nilsson (TOT)197520,9072,6592720414410000,57171257110
Brian Elliott (PHI)38171230,9072,73197600909630110,80053151102
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)68352750,9062,8339832518819970000,667126710641
Tristan Jarry (R) (NSH)36191310,9052,63205222909510110,66733346311
Antti Niemi (TOT)47172040,9052,7325262211512120020,714144141252
Ilya Bryzgalov (ANH)62322340,9052,7435646416317140230,813165823224
James Reimer (TOT)64342360,9052,8537214317718560210,714216318701
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)68352390,9042,9539704119520390210,778276814442
Matt Murray (FLA)733527100,9042,73415117518919760210,77322739903
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)67322780,9042,9740404220020770110,57176711521
Richard Bachman (STL)41200,9043,1920700111140000,0000316000
Ryan Miller (BUF)47251630,9032,8826230412613000020,800154714510
Steve Mason (TOR)72353060,9032,9040154419419970310,85020718635
Brendan Burke (R) (DAL)42211820,9032,9524036311812130120,810214141540
Simeon Varlamov (CGY)50202180,9022,9428772214114390110,62584933560
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)30000,9022,42124005510000,0000011000
Ben Bishop (NYI)57212560,9022,9332320215816080110,83365227333
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)70263490,9013,0540566320620900210,455226913614
Calvin Pickard (R) (CAR)63282950,9012,9337262118218380100,95221622242
Antti Raanta (CHI)196430,9012,8688000424230000,00001342011
Benjamin Conz (TOT)25121110,9012,99144701727240000,80052459120
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)2211810,9012,88120920585830010,66732032001
Olivier Roy (QUE)186430,9003,1192721484800110,40051369040
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)158410,9002,9677000383790000,66761146100
Aaron Dell (TOT)158410,8992,8280801383780101,00091252101
Mike Smith (SJS)115410,8992,9163800313070100,00001020201
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)216920,8993,13111201585740100,750121765210
Frederik Andersen (TOT)3792150,8983,1420652110810590030,62583548300
Scott Darling (ANH)2612920,8962,81138642656260510,40052458220
Corey Crawford (DAL)45152330,8963,1225556013312790200,88994141110
Robin Lehner (PHI)54242240,8963,0329710115014370520,40055128112
Mark Visentin (R) (ARZ)63351750,8952,8735568617016150000,684196220230
Cory Schneider (VAN)68313230,8943,0338818519618560220,778186814433
Jimmy Howard (MTL)85300,8942,6347901211980000,0000834100
Thatcher Demko (MIN)38122130,8933,1021502011110330030,00023646231
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (CAR)74100,8922,9834200171570000,0000513001
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)20100,8913,7097206550000,0000113000
Jake Allen (TOT)28101140,8913,38145661827500010,66732557111
Petr Mrazek (TOT)184710,8903,3384800474270000,00001272010
Craig Anderson (ARZ)188710,8892,8781620393500111,00031155000
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)184820,8883,3187100484300001,00031354110
Ilya Sorokin (R) (DET)174810,8883,6886300534720010,00001365200
Emil Garipov (DET)21100,8873,36125007620001,000225000
Joni Ortio (TOT)92410,8853,6945500282430000,0000775000
Anders Lindback (NJD)73200,8813,2533320181510000,0000520000