Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X68374077233401171662868019612,94%7128618,919122161197000043
Cam Fowler (ANH)X70185674018048115129439413,95%76160022,8682129872320001141
Drew Doughty (LOS)X701558731795516196164481139,15%80169124,1591524952180111170
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X7031417211300811462445818412,70%12144420,6361622672220001105
Connor McDavid (TOT)X6435367173601171763008622411,67%13140721,9891322731980005158
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X7032397112120249930911523210,36%11135619,3710142448222000221
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X6828437114160671242345917811,97%8145621,411110215823600001
Claude Giroux (PHI)X66284270-3235511632677923710,49%7135020,457182553208000262
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X68284270333951191912627520710,69%24152722,455494318110111226
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X6234336720200531752688120712,69%9121419,5813122551213000035
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X70175067-9400113100129399213,18%109162123,16111728772040222186
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X6828386627420137772215613912,67%9129919,10712194823200002
Matt Duchene (ANH)X702541665380113169272782099,19%8141220,175152066239101341
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X69234366154551011832295518710,04%16147121,3261723512030002182
Justin Schultz (ANH)X7015516601203272132469511,36%58147321,0411152678231000049
David Pastrnak (ANH)X70323264718051922526215612,70%5128918,41713205522600003
Sam Gagner (EDM)X6724406428180671541905613312,63%7130119,42391239219101111
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X69234164640311491836817012,57%11137719,9631518281961235183
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X68164864166410901201574210810,19%108169524,92101525972430111217
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X6031326311515144832807718611,07%8123820,638101853190000016
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X672637632812050892497321210,44%7130719,5178155722000000
Derek Stepan (PIT)X682241639460104176315872016,98%16139920,58491366209000343
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X6914496316660142105149551069,40%95161623,4281119752250001176
John Tavares (ARZ)X6928346215300761422267417812,39%10139320,186131942222000597
Adam Larsson (TOT)X7195362166001798610324668,74%117163423,015813551940000164
Patrick Kane (CHI)X682734613480461092565517610,55%3129719,0866124518100026
Corey Perry (LOS)X7024376124420158662247218010,71%11130018,57691546213101235
P.K. Subban (TBL)X64154661214558581148539810,14%96150023,4471421691971012187
Logan Couture (ARZ)X69303060-2320122772416515412,45%7128418,609152462222101292
Taylor Hall (EDM)X6629305928320981052305814612,61%7124818,90411155021500000
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X6826335994801251172516513610,36%7119717,605131854211000022
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X69164359584019899101387615,84%104160323,23121022641800111174
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X692830589140451662195414412,79%15138920,1211718652340004295
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X67213758-7395901372055516210,24%14132119,7171320411930000114
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X6921365738961014961129367216,28%81153322,2210112169222101179
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X682729561324065962126115912,74%7132419,474131743205011497
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X702234561860471391723510412,79%10128718,394101434181101293
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X68302555812055782036114814,78%9126018,537101745214000034
Torey Krug (PHI)X67173855-63004580147518811,56%66155323,1814122696239000078
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X67163955-1059510571137387411,68%110147221,97101222851910001172
John Carlson (BOS)X69134255323407984114359411,40%113165523,983912531910001217
Mark Scheifele (STL)X69213354-46001691361865411411,29%6131018,987132041221000017
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X63193554122756790200571739,50%8112317,82510155319800008
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X66173754-193206095144548711,81%58141821,4813122587225000045
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X6811435432404713114034807,86%106168924,8451116852230000200
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X69104454480326713850867,25%59152022,036182493228000273
Brad Marchand (BOS)X6922315321880179772076411910,63%17147821,436814451910117247
Colin Wilson (NSH)X6819345312001485210661759,05%11131919,409101959219000030
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X60183553540071105121348714,88%61138323,051161774191000151
John Klingberg (TOT)X691142532240478913539938,15%64142220,604121676211000258
David Backes (CHI)X682725521520191681744212515,52%12129819,096915331701124218
Bryan Rust (PIT)X68262652322014681614911816,15%14119417,56279211501014198
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X71252752-2440160812386114310,50%5133318,7759144319300001
Keith Yandle (CLB)X68124052-1536065107120458010,00%87167124,5771219762090000220
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X68104252-10120306910739799,35%104150222,0871724732170000135
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X71252651-112801011431975413812,69%11145720,534913301990003115
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X67242751-28600182113242641659,92%14140020,9061016471650002111
Nico Hischier (BOS)X6921305111260721311514710313,91%5121217,5786143220900000
Paul Stastny (PIT)X681734511120073166215581717,91%7133819,671151648204011337
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X68942514155417010939788,26%75133019,5751924692500110170
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X562327501737566881734812513,29%489315,94491330185000013
Michael Frolik (NYI)X66212950-18200371532004513310,50%10146722,237182539227000293
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X6918325078038127181531269,94%12113816,5011516412000001131
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X7016345018801684128298412,50%84149221,317714621860223164
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X6926234976010681663913015,66%10126618,3568143521700000
David Krejci (TOT)X65232649-4100311742185613810,55%15127719,642111337209000073
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X67222749-61005689246721708,94%9143621,43551061218000126
Luke Schenn (TOR)X685444941240216748639605,81%121165724,362810381530000217
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X6922264804001031562187314710,09%10124918,1051116441850114164
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X68202848-1320087145201501349,95%9138920,4321113391990002183
Robby Fabbri (COL)X682028487575136134206521569,71%8123718,193583819300000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X69202848-3401071208541579,62%6121817,654101436200000015
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X68113748-1362014910014645727,53%113163924,1071017822080000200
James Neal (WSH)X702324474440186952215315910,41%18153521,9371017512031013187
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X67182947-812059138230491337,83%11137820,56371050213000131
Shea Weber (TOT)X54143347-768013186101376613,86%75127323,5881119621630220131
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X691136471556010972107298010,28%68150621,8391221682180111178
Mike Green (TBL)X6883947630062849237698,70%72143221,0631013431670110113
Victor Hedman (TOT)X6883947-35951167611744766,84%101170425,063811712150000195
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X69242246-14407872143612611,21%1130618,931071747199000023
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X66212546030073791966014010,71%4132920,13761337220000045
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X6620264662022551774713411,30%5104415,81311143519700005
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X631927466100501301664512711,45%8122319,4131114361820004145
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X71182846-3208112188631439,57%5136619,23651139193000234
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X71143246283517390112398512,50%102170524,025510492031013197
Jack Johnson (TOT)X68123446-17620949712242919,84%121172125,30101424652000002231
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X629374606001028511339797,96%90145023,395914561800000145
Milan Lucic (CAR)X6822234513540211721805213012,22%7120117,6654939224000012
Nikita Filatov (COL)X68182745216024651694313110,65%3120817,7737102918000001
Sean Couturier (DAL)X59172845-1380104144183431379,29%10124021,02369441681013167
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X681728455440126111202431508,42%10123718,1969154821600008
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X6114314514359788128366710,94%90151024,76459692040000153
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X69133245-43007967153511098,50%5110315,994121629160000160
Ryan Suter (MIN)X63123345-878015197119418510,08%101153024,286713641720000125
Duncan Keith (PIT)X688374518195179111832616,78%103164824,235510601751012229
Cody Franson (TOT)X6873845-14360868811139686,31%72149021,9131215632071121175
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X6854045125401316910234604,90%81142720,983811541960220104
Drew Stafford (TOT)X712123447421085621895412111,11%7126817,87691548224000122
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X63202444820088621513811713,25%6106516,90581328167000016
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X69192544-1412041104197711679,64%6133619,36371042201000036
Emerson Etem (WSH)X701826441112071631563810711,54%1094013,4338112187000013
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X69172744153009175180401369,44%7123017,8331215472260001185
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X691628446402887180451268,89%11116516,884111529182101794
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X68113344-9475927611434609,65%113162923,964812542150001186
William Nylander (BOS)X69935446403374152491275,92%4122817,800151538210000026
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X71241943-2240157961894415412,70%8140619,803694520700000
Danton Heinen (TOT)X691825431210046801784611010,11%10122917,81410144219600000
Matt Dumba (MIN)X67142943-1446011281130378710,77%72141821,16711187421000007
Justin Faulk (NYR)X6911324312360808580296413,75%101150421,797916492050001214
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X6883543-114806610711535666,96%126163424,0351015721900002241
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X61202242-21005476145439813,79%10104517,1324620114000164
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X682022422340941391875114610,70%13132019,415813351550002235
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X6918244278032152194561429,28%12141420,50099341820005136
Adam Henrique (TOT)X66152742-108025119180701548,33%7136720,7141317401960002189
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X68152742-636099118154431039,74%6112916,601671813600008
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X601428421460291591304912710,77%12124620,763912241580000246
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X69192241560271371453910313,10%17126718,364711261310114225
Max Friberg (NYI)X66182341-81552463187501349,63%3113517,2048124721800004
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X701823411924092591695510310,65%18125017,852911181250005150
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X71182341-78039162227681737,93%11145120,43571243204000153
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X69122941852107860107325911,21%93142620,675712471940000174
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X621130419440947411131679,91%95135421,846511521640000164
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X68182240-212051151192561449,38%15133019,555712432040002130
Travis Zajac (TOT)X6917234040014153196581288,67%11140620,3851015452230006248
Sam Bennett (MTL)X6016244052401251061204210213,33%14103417,2331114331861015116
Jeff Carter (TOT)X68152540103757584193501567,77%8147621,715914392041125142
Erik Johnson (ANH)X6010304076601416910533499,52%82133422,246713591830000139
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X66931404300567273314112,33%102152923,16516361360220161
Jamie Benn (TOT)X53182139330011877188401169,57%8111921,11156361591013163
Max Domi (TOT)X68162339-541511782175321179,14%4125418,446121854218000152
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X59142539-31209587173561288,09%3103617,56491333154000110
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X681326395180459594256913,83%102166424,476713601900110223
Scott Harrington (MTL)X68633391557577737924567,59%91157823,2041317542400111154
Lars Eller (TOT)X68201838-45001561101553711012,90%4118117,36461029156000228
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X67191938-1062014479223471548,52%17127919,09591444187000254
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X7019193811460122731483610212,84%21114616,37358251161013136
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X66162238-1245510964183591428,74%14136720,726915432000006244
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X67162238-2716094126173491369,25%5119717,8769153620100004
Josh Bailey (BOS)X691622382712045641483012310,81%8119917,3726816940000149
Tyler Johnson (STL)X6915233811409731454712810,34%4123517,9048123420300000
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X67112738-61355386187481475,88%7130619,49191034205000494
Roman Josi (NSH)X651028386300577270294614,29%80134920,765510341141122140
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X671028381276101397796246310,42%103148222,125712462040002108
Nick Leddy (DET)X6273138-512029789240727,61%83133221,484812601670111174
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X68731388355696960164511,67%68130519,1914519100000013
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5663238135581607630657,89%78113120,2021113351190111120
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X67632385580134759536666,32%73136020,305510531650111141
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X6343438-152086749943624,04%78131220,824913511830112116
Sean Monahan (COL)X45172037922070104176501249,66%684418,7536947148000113
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X681720375802856203461678,37%9128718,923474220900008
Brock Boeser (ANH)X62162137-51605454163401079,82%1111417,9658134619300000
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X68162137224047531393510411,51%11120517,7225717150011096
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X52142337148013653125408711,20%1099119,053811291471014146
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X64142337-8609125175381038,00%8121018,90461035156000240
Tyler Myers (BUF)X68132437-23875156102122377310,66%89155622,888412702110001175
Émile Poirier (NYI)X66112637-1752016180186451445,91%8133320,205101536225011291
Mark Giordano (BUF)X68102737-77401665997336210,31%86133719,6636945148000091
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X61829371141577658432449,52%86127420,89178471590000133
Jason Demers (TOT)X6782937-812039738124659,88%88146221,8341115451830002172
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X5663137918034507623627,89%57100717,9865114716400002
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X65191736121402249121359215,70%4104616,0956112519800000
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X66191736-216069122202331109,41%2121018,33471146199000563
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X69191736910046381715314611,11%4113116,39651124196000017
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X6818183606031761604012111,25%10111416,3864103217300000
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X62171936-62209871180701319,44%7127920,63369421900003135
Tim Erixon (NYI)X63122436-17120368686296613,95%81130020,635813441780110152
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X66122436-7420688476364315,79%72136220,64639401550220187
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X68112536-22807168186561315,91%2124818,3556114121600003
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X6592736106751099486275510,47%84138821,356612511760001120
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X6792736-1240266210517728,57%60138420,6545957176000018
Brent Burns (TOT)XX6882836-37351326110132577,92%59141720,84591456215000096
Seth Jones (TOT)X6563036-215401068710248735,88%88148322,81369591980000100
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X64191635-12260143881755913610,86%13120418,81167231660002140
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X66191635-26012791526112912,50%3104915,9065113023300000
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X69191635156018541343710114,18%10121517,612682718700000
Alexander Semin (PIT)X6818173582204873196431489,18%4120117,664593718600006
Nick Foligno (QUE)X70161935-431575651604713210,00%21116516,644711352160114164
Nick Cousins (TOT)X711619353360151116172551229,30%8112915,9035832193000034
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X65152035710011511434211710,49%9107616,5637102718700001
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X681421351048010261187481387,49%7129819,0916734193000388
Jack Eichel (TOT)X53122335-1222072124175511136,86%5100518,97391230140000266
J.T. Miller (NYR)X69122335122751104917043967,06%8105215,2537104823200003
Brendan Smith (QUE)X5982735-91015148848236559,76%94135522,97268391530000136
Martin Marincin (EDM)X6782735-11620124458535529,41%77122718,31571246169000013
Adam Clendening (CHI)X677283520820124518025688,75%64129019,26371045168000165
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X7272835144065758731578,05%110151521,043710491800220199
Marc Staal (TBL)X546293520540887051163111,76%85101818,860002100000107
Damon Severson (TOT)X6662935-242080687829507,69%64117117,743131648190000194
Karl Alzner (TOT)X6853035-4995179738147656,17%87165524,342911412190111174
David Savard (BUF)X6833235234075805511465,45%85139020,4416719910110174
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X68181634-61607598149399512,08%10129419,031237440005153
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X6918163415361080481433810312,59%3113416,436410422000003123
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X6716183471807659170391199,41%13137020,456410412060117200
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X661321341032010739121348810,74%9113717,2329112019000000
Darren Helm (TOT)X71132134-11405181169371277,69%14120817,025611441860334143
Reilly Smith (TOT)X72122234-111607457206471265,83%14134418,67167421942028107
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X52102434-1414041130165391276,06%398818,992101232157000148
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X64102434-3360425785276711,76%64107616,81581349156000056
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX661024346240945010622919,43%53121218,3641115381880112132
Olli Maatta (TOT)X7082634-720038658337739,64%59126418,06551048195000041
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X67529347160699210936854,59%110158623,67369632130001178
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X66430347200355910546823,81%73125419,0041115812070111174
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X69331343995153696124534,92%109141120,45189271370000166
Alec Martinez (TOT)X6823234-132044655313343,77%71118017,35281021840000150
Evander Kane (TOT)X60181533-11475154901303610913,85%8117919,66551024178000286
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X681617331241510940105325715,24%677411,395510199200000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X68151833310058931434211310,49%11108115,9002210510005208
Conor Sheary (TOT)X681419338203770152581349,21%7106215,6226834146000012
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X67132033-2244087107150361418,67%8116017,314131736176000137
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X6812213351405160165391227,27%1110516,2514521135000033
Kyle Turris (TOT)X7111223324038132147501087,48%12121517,12371031201000011
Alex Goligoski (STL)X69102333-4400758084256611,90%112162523,557613391270001199
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X70825337620114768233629,76%87135219,31257461380110226
Yann Sauve (COL)X5862733431548698121467,41%89126121,73459401250001170
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X6462733-7200398360255010,00%53126819,81481233173000041
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X6652833-127802178411129644,50%90166825,274711632140002153
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X6852833-6540120647427596,76%94147621,70257281330002186
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X70161632-716059701524610410,53%9111315,90371017141112372
Jason Spezza (TOT)X68141832-13202410714345939,79%4126618,61156241961124132
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X68122032361510171114426210,53%69142720,9810818722070220117
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X68122032-9335617916544897,27%11112016,4716721142000163
Keith Aulie (SEA)X65112132-48551435373217115,07%84135420,837411381480000146
Jack Hillen (COL)X68112132859151007999287311,11%85144921,325510581970001151
Alexander Edler (TOT)X6172532-1758072828432618,33%86136022,2921012531460001165
John Moore (TOT)X6752732-424042547423486,76%103133219,88358381090001178
James Wisniewski (TOT)X6852732-16635121489236745,43%67130819,24381158222000039
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X7032932-11520656712327842,44%99134219,172911842320110120
Phil Kessel (TOR)X681714312952446166389710,24%2103215,184483724300000
Mark Stone (TOT)X691714311018011364116399214,66%6128318,592462522000000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X6816153151206649125328012,80%4114716,8723513140000010
Patrik Laine (TOT)X72141731-940014475160471428,75%1127617,724482918300004
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X67121931-90093413534888,89%7103715,48281032206000032
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X671219310203065145431068,28%4103615,471891912100013
Matthew Peca (QUE)X701219313201911712343909,76%8104514,9310113000062
Jordan Caron (TOT)X71121931111405747164551277,32%6111615,72381142159000381
Boone Jenner (PHI)X48112031104751217412337958,94%484817,662682010600019
Chris Stewart (EDM)X67102131-192205946152381186,58%6121718,161111231179000026
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6572431-7160336470374610,00%80122018,77448301270110118
Colton Parayko (TOT)X667243154401107070205710,00%80126819,2125729114000185
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X6772431-1456085548234668,54%66132319,74381143158000178
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X53625313500108738327467,23%80113121,344812531290000142
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X6652631-17880169558631535,81%90149422,64391245194000044
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X64161430-620127317235869,30%10120818,8815616118000172
Brock McGinn (SJS)X69151530140010252126238211,90%13105715,321124221016206
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X55141630-102608780157411158,92%9105419,17257381662023148
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X67141630-113408712715136989,27%13120718,01224321891015140
Zach Parise (MTL)X5512183012100475914138948,51%10104318,96279271940001119
Derick Brassard (TOT)X6912183082207497111409810,81%8102714,88371025188000066
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X68111930-53006039138561067,97%2104315,34391229239000013
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X68102030-1832010551138471107,25%5111816,444373518000008
Colten Teubert (EDM)X658223077951417163203312,70%95119418,3721316500001142
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X677233012775177738821487,95%89147121,95156311510001202
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X62624301332084476821378,82%66121619,61145221250112133
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X6762430117557776928488,70%72123018,361453094000063
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X7062430-15660115546325459,52%104143320,4732520940110247
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X6642630-1580114738840554,55%88128819,523710571810000141
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X7042630210022736931705,80%88145420,774610401520110194
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X70327306775171744910476,12%89133019,002136550000174
Anton Stralman (PIT)X63129301053583455234421,92%72113818,0606623106000084
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X56151429-122003450113247013,27%376913,7422495100000
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X6915142904015571313610611,45%7115316,7135826163000255
Phillip Danault (TBL)X661415291434069112123298911,38%1496414,601014170111144
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X6914152942003857156481198,97%1297914,1935817117000029
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X63131629-528098110140551239,29%13116918,56066211270004166
Quinton Howden (TOT)X5611182908011180119361039,24%1294716,90134211141123104
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X551019290440155122139401057,19%11109419,883811251550001130
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X649202955210805668144513,24%86135921,246511371610002195
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X40821296440684968254611,76%5986821,70291133110000070
Matthew Carle (FLA)X647222911300934839132317,95%84127819,961237451011185
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X6252429-10735108748824595,68%68133221,48279471690001148
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X67524291244079696226378,06%67133619,94134261090000139
Derek Forbort (LOS)X654252917420857536102511,11%64115017,69000150112201
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X67425291614045497626505,26%63127419,01291136151000034
Clayton Keller (TOT)X6517112821406878129408013,18%9122418,835492320900000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X70161228163209263129327012,40%4116416,633252518700000
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X48151328-680189299375515,15%1083617,422572011400002
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X68151328-253208654149369410,07%4108615,9757123620100000
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X6815132842805984161331129,32%5105415,502352816600000
Brett Connolly (CGY)X6714142803208643100387414,00%390613,522351411200001
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X63131528-72606987109257011,93%693014,76000749000043
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X6313152801403711613335999,77%798615,6512320971014115
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X64131528-191806711814541728,97%6114717,9276133917100000
David Perron (TOT)X6812162861804652147401038,16%3107515,814261897000244
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X69111728-11180439414834907,43%10106715,4723515100000341
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X688202809951827874255310,81%87155722,90358311610111195
Kris Russell (WPG)X6672128-1727552618831497,95%87125519,02459541620002152
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X6452328-55001249510231744,90%90136521,33134571800111170
Simon Despres (MIN)X6442428-8560105685625497,14%83121518,98156251060000137
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X57151227-646010266131469411,45%498917,35371030158000037
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X69141327161602164119299011,76%589612,992571469000027
Auston Matthews (DET)X61131427-151205510582237715,85%495315,6223511123000116
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X66131427-220092721253310110,40%6117817,85459251540003136
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X67131427-7207158151431098,61%9127819,07101270001138
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X64121527-121203897146281018,22%7106016,56437241020004126
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X67121527540014871157411067,64%4100014,9302211800000
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X67121527-7402196194551346,19%6126118,8213435199000156
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X721215270180524813231929,09%298813,720001032000118
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X381116271920212686296112,79%460315,86033159200000
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X61111627-880475612837778,59%679613,050000000002
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X67101727-13200847514127817,09%4102515,29481231204000030
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X72918271100365315031976,00%6106514,791231585000034
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X6872027-13401969137341205,11%391413,44411153118700002
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X37621274321059546722448,96%7280021,613811431200000119
Ryan Stanton (COL)X64621279480106586417319,38%53102315,9843722103000023
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X6662127-10620122648031567,50%71136720,7141014542190000189
Marco Scandella (BOS)X69621271340071514693613,04%100131319,0323514600001205
Ben Hutton (LOS)X70522272222061617224616,94%47131818,8253842189000036
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X6742327-17500112626422456,25%52130119,422101232178000032
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X5132427112022528225523,66%62105620,71189461380220115
Roman Polak (CHI)X5922527-31135145594017265,00%83109318,52000130000169
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X6222527546095414516304,44%55100316,18011751000239
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X6622527642084556430513,13%68115917,56156311070001107
Rick Nash (CLB)X68141226-53957553133359010,53%6126218,555611332110006161
Ty Rattie (WSH)X67131326-82406693131471089,92%6119817,8934726179000041
Eric Staal (TOT)X68121426926073103145471018,28%5115216,94279342030004171
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X68111526110075712741758,66%275711,1400036000052
Mitch Marner (TOT)X68111526-111005669153411187,19%13116417,112352819800003
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X6891726-7180285712748987,09%793813,7900052500000
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X47422264600994832182212,50%6788118,751235210000131
Justin Braun (PIT)X63224261532085555519303,64%80112017,7800011410000118
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X58141125-4220725788226815,91%6111219,1713416167000034
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X63131225-2432011554153461258,50%10113117,9634727184000026
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X671312251040010556129399810,08%4102015,233692114200000
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X6913122512608992119228010,92%689412,9610100000179
Ryan Strome (WPG)X49111425-6100446011426909,65%673214,942461584000028
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X55101525780125686335511,63%869612,6613495600007
David Desharnais (TOT)X689162592075686216610,47%36759,932461255000016
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X6381725416044478520569,41%679712,65022970000166
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X6581725141806660108501027,41%0110216,9615620158000010
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X6681725-334070524692917,39%74109716,62101030000129
Jared Cowen (TOT)X63619251500132556312379,52%75113718,0525727830000151
David Musil (R) (NYI)X6652025-673599755425359,26%96116117,602139220000178
Ian Cole (STL)X61421251058080675019258,00%71114418,7523510400000129
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X643222517800162656113564,92%106126119,7113411540000188
David Schlemko (TOT)X663222513360112533917277,69%6198914,99224717000037
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X6832225211035193824516296,67%77135819,96000110220189
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X6522325132605154389225,26%81103115,86011010111153
Bryan Little (TOT)X72141024-316033161144391109,72%10125717,46156231260002166
Dustin Brown (TOT)X6913112412201175782216015,85%14106215,403146700113254
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X70121224-756012366117288610,26%10123417,6215618137000025
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X46111324-780325899276811,11%570115,25044189200001
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X67111324-45401037012333788,94%699114,7900000101237
Beau Bennett (TOT)X6691524-8100686714340976,29%692313,991781879000211
Brandon Manning (QUE)X565192411535763645122511,11%6793516,70202732011056
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X6842024-2234071467020365,71%61121717,8923535188000127
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X6122224-616024556618413,03%42113318,5726845139000146
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X6822224-6775139667529492,67%89144821,29167311400000161
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X6812324466096544422152,27%84123118,10101260001188
Toni Rajala (EDM)X67131023260113182276515,85%294714,130000200000
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X6912112392807048107326011,21%881211,7811274500000
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X521112234802362106297610,38%871413,7222421107000022
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X5911122312220636879276313,92%574212,58000614101294
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X641013235180799192336910,87%988813,881125441014181
Chris Tierney (CGY)X67101323-136060123149561356,71%11113216,90437291410116172
Brock Nelson (FLA)X6891423-172004312913136886,87%7105215,47011413000025
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X7081523-160327911023667,27%988512,640225370004199
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X50716232560754463203311,11%5887617,5251635113000095
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X646172372806810011234785,36%1186413,510111110002144
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X68518231136091588126576,17%106145321,37257411650000172
Kevin Klein (STL)X5432023-338073482162014,29%77105719,57000070000137
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X6913922-1203140110288511,82%5127418,4713423212000080
Adam Erne (TOT)X69121022-53408647102307211,76%670210,1802264800001
Brandon Saad (NYR)X461111222320814589306812,36%464113,933362187000044
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X46111122-2804361105188710,48%377016,745381711000000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X671111227803972175371356,29%6105515,7514541194000114
Mike Richards (TOT)X67101222-642108213912836917,81%13113816,992248600114216
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X67101222-3802740121451008,26%597214,512462411400001
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X681012221422067132121341018,26%10110416,2300010520226241
Adam Lowry (DET)X70101222-46951334710231579,80%990312,9100000000032
Travis Konecny (NYR)X64913221220051439526759,47%277012,0300016000017
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X50814224220493260212813,33%5395219,04538321060000130
Anders Lee (TOT)X7181422-322038568423739,52%26268,820000100006
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X6971522151807810410832696,48%1089512,97000000001115
Myles Bell (SJS)XX7171522-1424065429728687,22%4498513,87325381600002115
Andrew Copp (MIN)X666162272008710810522555,71%1389113,5001110460003197
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X4841822-1240554711335883,54%1384417,591342611000000
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X3431922-125565464113297,32%3771220,942351853000049
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X6731922-420033603212259,38%76101015,08000621000094
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X682202255809153406115,00%56106015,59000150000120
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X4712921-940203287185413,79%258512,452791911400000
Patrick Sharp (COL)X6812921-4120315112741969,45%792713,6311211106000065
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6812921-3180813996195912,50%4109716,1320215134000027
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X6812921-10200845913242899,09%7100314,75011759000371
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X51912217160783780216011,25%573814,463471774000128
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X7091221-7500992989247310,11%684412,06011114000055
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X4981321-127951054952143215,38%72101520,7123516691011143
Luke Adam (NYI)X6681321-7200588310725557,48%797014,70011233000275
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X5161521955586453872415,79%7493618,340004130110148
Trevor Daley (PIT)X6861521532057486623469,09%77115116,93257311190001127
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X59516213340895243132711,63%7389215,12101717000168
Philip Larsen (DAL)X6841721-420048663972310,26%90123418,140118380001178
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X4831821-340071496111434,92%5886017,91371038142000098
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X6631821-440092573512228,57%75116117,5900011000193
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X671192011605710711127729,91%13103715,4811217960004163
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X6811920-44078213041868,46%5121117,8131425183000045
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X6591120280326481255811,11%1279412,2100000101382
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X43515207595993950143010,00%5886920,20369251110001118
Cole Ully (R) (TOT)X605152010204449023815,56%773612,2701174800001
Colby Cohen (MIN)X6751520-5140586649132010,20%72114217,05000270000182
Brady Skjei (TOR)X5041620-1434059446612396,06%6487817,5544836101000092
Brett Pesce (NSH)X68218205620127884621294,35%95129319,020118240000141
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X6813619052014148111266011,71%5105015,441127402028158
Drew Shore (CLB)X68127190100149382236514,63%793613,7700024000122
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X5311819-5300764690407112,22%475114,1710134100009
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X701181913275595755302620,00%85788,26011142136167
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X6810919-11100398212343738,13%291613,480111473000123
Martin Reway (MTL)X689101911120614285256110,59%182012,0655101611900000
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X7291019-340166010327758,74%12110615,36000649000354
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X58811191126070928423429,52%469411,970000100002
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X6581119-75001475511736696,84%493714,41112344000186
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X68811193300116399720828,25%9105915,58000010116152
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X6271219241591519722777,22%1484013,56011524000295
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X6871219-240083357722619,09%772010,591124421127134
Linus Omark (NJD)X6861319-420185211428845,26%5101014,8622428126000025
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X5051419-367599435319299,43%5191918,372241359101182
Brian Boyle (COL)X6851419-758012113112729643,94%21104715,3903318910115293
Jamie McBain (MIN)X6741519-226078664710318,51%81118917,7401110260003167
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X5831619-1535567534015317,50%6697716,85371016660000136
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X392171956008928359335,71%4469317,772131863011085
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X68108189140443356194617,86%1496114,14011060005288
Tye McGinn (DAL)X60991812100384263143314,29%1066411,071232240003168
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X669918-938011875153271095,88%8116217,6012323161000157
Michael Bournival (DET)X65810186160396077174810,39%35358,230001400000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X687111810440101927521629,33%679811,73000010112129
Cory Conacher (TOT)X6751318-9100183711030644,55%491813,70134144700001
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X6641418-107551355238233210,53%62113417,18000170001120
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X30315181121535352251813,64%4262620,8700000000180
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X4331518-1146059412791811,11%4867115,59022215000026
Mark Katic (NJD)X5931518-1718041555010346,00%96104617,73123844000070
Alex Biega (QUE)X5321618452011262397265,13%7291917,34011838000180
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X5011617-532101174163154517,46%897819,563367146000196
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X6711617-42401057290256112,22%699214,8013415150101140
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X511071744074160234016,67%14879,55112429000110
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X6010717-740403482225112,20%575012,492351599101134
Dave Bolland (DET)X6210717-31203412111932948,40%1388814,33000437000153
Peter Mueller (COL)X6710717-6120324788275811,36%576411,4100021300000
Austin Watson (MTL)X6810717-2280916210627679,43%1487612,881011063000033
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X5698177300713010325538,74%165411,670000000000
Josh Anderson (BOS)X66981710260853310130718,91%682612,51123535000286
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X669817-7180344910544848,57%483412,632131156000123
William Carrier (TOT)X668917-10215894310418697,69%884812,8413476000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X5971017737577469022637,78%1176212,9200001000140
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X6871017-21803718413641975,15%13135819,97235291630008290
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X515121716015515116459,80%34919,630000000000
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X6651217-1020069523482114,71%5781412,3400010000043
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X6141317-634079494522248,89%72105017,221014240000144
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X6741317226038583381612,12%92114517,10000180000124
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X4731417425571292661511,54%5377116,41101160000101
David Rundblad (TOT)X4831417-312017598221443,66%6389118,56257451260001119
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X5031417-61203753356198,57%4989317,851016260001130
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X673141706039414710356,38%5286412,8907722970111185
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X6311617-1163580433710142,70%5590614,37112110000044
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X4911516-740172951104321,57%354811,1801142600000
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X679716-3460895670215612,86%1398814,75000031013188
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X679716-8140216275106012,00%96679,9600001000297
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X689716280124177226111,69%1069510,2100001000241
Tyler Motte (QUE)X578816380374174205410,81%667311,8100000000165
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X658816116026349224608,70%46349,750000000000
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X5479161409667722569,09%260211,150000600000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X597916-422088329033807,78%582513,993142215100000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X4851116-7420101466412347,81%3982417,1742632109011186
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X40412161160342520102220,00%3975018,74112546000037
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X5111516-430068494114282,44%4085616,770221457000046
Christian Thomas (NYR)X699615-660196188215210,23%379711,560002300000
Justin Williams (CHI)X6087152120462960275213,33%970011,67000010002107
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X708715-1546093739041818,89%179211,3100006101121
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X4578153140646862186011,29%664414,30011221000032
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X637815016035639218607,61%785413,5500006000131
Ben Smith (SEA)X675101534011385819388,62%45047,532131042000156
Nick Petrecki (TOT)X6441115-10340755529152813,79%6796915,1400004000031
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X3531215-1414032414419236,82%3769019,721452488000048
Mike Weber (TOT)X3831215-5520913929111210,34%5368718,09000310000172
Aaron Ness (SJS)X6231215-1516050493413278,82%5089714,47000631000079
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X6431215-4480114585211365,77%84121318,96101261320001168
Joe Thornton (TOT)X6731215-6408666111424,92%568510,2324614890003135
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X6831215-718043505526465,45%52116917,1901124148000024
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X6121315-128019433515265,71%3777712,7401124000029
Brian Lee (NYI)X6621315-14621096662512208,00%71112217,00000090001204
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X6895142180264163194614,29%46349,320000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X668614-1340345710821677,41%9104315,800001130007203
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X6577147806657524519,33%1166110,171017440224185
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X6777143280614970196510,00%474711,1510121700000
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X406814-612044388822536,82%549012,2600062800009
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X566814120264457344510,53%465411,68000114000145
Zack Smith (NSH)X666814030079696916438,70%669910,59000001122165
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X69681416020498819776,82%080411,6600056000000
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X706814-314041396918608,70%86739,61000000004147
Cody Eakin (NYR)X435914-5000385826498,62%048511,270110100000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X505914-439552306420567,81%454210,8511273800001
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X685914-1218027398520545,88%275211,05011636000022
Johan Larsson (PHI)X6741014-10120706712431813,23%699614,8715621126000044
Zack Phillips (MIN)X673111438043876721494,48%969510,37112322000087
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X548513-3120349379104010,13%1076014,07000150004128
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X427613-840145049163914,29%651912,350000000000
Jannik Hansen (DET)X487613-5175492862104311,29%558712,23022429000038
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X687613900153764234110,94%66579,67000060003177
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X687613-54601208410828856,48%5108715,981011271000080
Jason Zucker (WSH)X707613-710039345253113,46%65788,2600002000180
Alex Tuch (FLA)X656713-412053409126626,59%378312,0410163400000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X525813-1118057216217348,06%462812,081121063000278
Logan Shaw (TOT)X525813-422048346410397,81%25059,7100001000020
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X64581366020386125598,20%1175211,740001111017183
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X695813-340151038817615,68%1178911,430004240002244
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X374913622047563771710,81%344512,0200005000022
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X684913429563407625635,26%472710,69000021013104
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X694913-86751325927111514,81%84114816,64000020001213
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X4311213531567283510302,86%5784819,7203312500000100
Colin Miller (TOT)X4701313324044291910240,00%3159612,68000631000062
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X616612618042869122636,59%885213,97000000004243
Brody Sutter (CGY)X63661252601022747133912,77%1178612,4800000000028
Alan Quine (TOT)X615712-48019699132665,49%1075612,390226160006162
Zack Kassian (TOR)X685712-2240080439529695,26%788312,980000100001
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X354812-916030302761414,81%2256116,0200038011036
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X434812-36013244612338,70%14179,7000000000110
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X464812-44016344913398,16%34539,8400012000020
Anton Lander (COL)X554812-140012657618575,26%557610,47022124900002
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X694812-128044648330904,82%680711,69033118700000
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X4721012111805034304136,67%3067014,2500000000032
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X4611112-852084405319371,89%63100921,92055261250001112
Marc Methot (CAR)X6311112-9560140362613333,85%6899615,81011851000155
Brad Hunt (VAN)X3001212-12404828236110,00%3551317,0902215000054
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X608311-2260626761193913,11%868211,3700000000392
Colin Smith (TOT)X657411-1326082718932727,87%388713,65101745000012
J.T. Brown (QUE)X37651186013183782916,22%23619,760000000004
JC Lipon (MIN)X676511-36052386520489,23%14697,000000100000
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X4156112004175123419,80%04019,7801132500000
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X575611-314037395223599,62%262110,90000113101124
Derek Roy (MTL)X58561142011575919348,47%25339,19000317000098
Maxim Shalunov (R) (TOT)X474711-516040194521498,89%251911,0510134400000
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X474711-14021326719445,97%561012,980000500000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X504711-524080408226594,88%655611,1100042200000
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X323811122038202161314,29%3149815,550002400006
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X3338117602362161714,29%42818,510000000000
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X683811-116016306116484,92%86529,5900001000031
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X693811-214043315419485,56%35257,610000000000
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X402911260584417284,55%43739,330000000001
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X482911112046483415155,88%6082217,13000114000076
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X502911-1110025215517333,64%350410,090001100001
Theo Peckham (TOR)X5601111-16895128462415150,00%70100818,010003110111182
Joey Hishon (QUE)X445510-216038423082216,67%34029,14011229000011
Maxime Talbot (COL)X575510-1010063585418239,26%1576913,490002300008273
Joe Colborne (WSH)X625510-126023276017508,33%663210,200110210004101
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X685510-318033786314567,94%469510,22101955000035
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X424610-31603319578397,02%14059,630220500000
Marko Dano (BOS)X484610414040506425476,25%44579,5200021000001
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X644610-62011295921426,78%34817,520002200005
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X684610-106017637420655,41%46479,51000000003173
Zach Hyman (TOT)X203710680221930112610,00%320810,420000200002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X473710-212026306028575,00%157812,3000026000021
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X543710132086316926534,35%664611,9700001000124
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X17281012803311163912,50%1333719,8211285500007
Chris Kreider (NYR)X362810-740057383210296,25%245012,511012500003
Julius Honka (BUF)X17191022002716199205,26%2030417,8904484800009
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X401910-41002738325113,13%3858414,590000200003
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X531910014033432512204,00%7499718,810110120000133
Cody Ceci (EDM)X4201010-81802843408390,00%5560714,4601121630001123
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X4163970043960164410,00%655213,4700001000254
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X51639-210031463882315,79%360911,9400001000048
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X57639-1140613145133613,33%25409,4800012000015
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X70639-4280543160164410,00%56719,58000111000063
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X425490009336411287,81%43718,820000000001
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X46549-900182448113510,42%153211,56213754000087
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X65549-320037194993410,20%45458,3800000000023
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X18459-116038121961021,05%2430316,82101419000027
Martin Frk (COL)X2045908027122392317,39%122211,100000600000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X46459108016236214486,45%146510,110001000000
Craig Smith (TOT)X53459-1912023424412279,09%24768,990000000002
Cam Barker (QUE)X21369-94010222026101611,54%3042920,412351641000060
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X27279318025231841911,11%3849818,44000715000082
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X33279-92204823308126,67%3253016,072131141000037
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X42279640058301971210,53%3658814,0000007000043
Nate Schmidt (DET)X47279-61153616289167,14%3457712,2700004011039
Tim Gleason (BUF)X43189-73807429951111,11%4661214,24011040000112
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X51628620046293542117,14%153010,400000200000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X355381002194062412,50%23209,15000113000021
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X40448-48014263083113,33%22957,380000200001
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X53448-86083635112811,43%53917,3700000000039
Blake Coleman (NJD)X43358-516048358119503,70%557213,31101650000024
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X56358-66035513315289,09%54678,34000030004171
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X45268310041496716622,99%454012,010000400000
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X53268-830049395312203,77%5295217,9702217970000115
Ty Wishart (COL)X251788240181817265,88%2438015,19000211000036
Carter Ashton (NYI)X48527-914034133292415,63%33006,240110600000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X50527-8160523048152610,42%74208,4100000000041
Maxim Mayorov (CGY)X22437-100272582116,00%226412,010000000000
Erik Condra (PIT)X44437-40032031161612,90%43177,2100000101696
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X47437-18402017479318,51%03487,410000000000
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X614375140292531141812,90%44266,9800000000075
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X68437-214049395716497,02%45948,731011300001
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X31347-1420222346178,82%3661019,672021556000057
Josh Gorges (DET)X42347-116028282851310,71%5071016,91011524000062
Nick Shore (TOT)X54347-68026373912187,69%23877,1700000000063
Roman Horak (MIN)X673472003285411345,56%44817,1700002000255
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X67347-3405262962210,34%43955,90000001016230
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X68347-20013195413495,56%56078,930000300000
Dennis Persson (VAN)X1425704016794522,22%1223817,0100017000021
Jeff Petry (BUF)X16257060131591422,22%1623414,6200001000014
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X3625732405732298226,90%241811,610000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X43257-101204114425254,76%359113,7501155000000
Zach Budish (NSH)X56257-518059255411333,70%658710,49000000006134
Matt Calvert (TOT)X21167-210025153312333,03%329413,980000600001
Mattias Backman (SJS)X70772801474240,00%411516,4400000000016
Mark Fayne (NJD)X90775609116040,00%614816,450000100016
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X42606-6160242642112514,29%352612,530000000000
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X32516-64019243282015,63%235511,090001200000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X39426-128016437914445,06%265816,860001590000016
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X29336114025222861910,71%4452518,101011035000053
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X50336-102022285214335,77%44398,79000011000186
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X28246020055193818325,26%038713,8301132400001
Jason Pominville (TBL)X31246-54014123413245,88%13039,760000200000
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X442463402124295286,90%23447,820000500001
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X1615621602614113109,09%1929218,2300005000020
Byron Froese (CHI)X46156110032545115261,96%949010,66000000005153
Milan Michalek (PIT)X48156-2602363413362,94%13427,1210173300002
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X23415-460402635132111,43%330013,040000000000
Adrian Kempe (R) (CGY)X2232501803516313239,68%528613,0100014000018
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X25325-200426227913,64%72349,3700001000191
Matt Martin (PIT)X2532521401582611511,54%01706,800000000000
Tomas Vincour (DET)X3032501601729326199,38%539913,300000000000
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X41325-110021133610208,33%33628,840000100000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X5632507510434217337,14%94678,3400006000192
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X64325-81403618426367,14%25318,3000003000082
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X15235-200109180911,11%51077,150000100004
Brooks Laich (TOT)X3123501201831259248,00%231310,0900014000135
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X33235-6005233614275,56%12918,8202241700000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X70235-76036685919423,39%15187,410000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X13145-7002013219164,76%223618,1311253500000
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X19145-360441221834,76%1731016,31101726000128
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X201457803018218294,76%427613,8100010000033
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X20145-82014234918252,04%030015,01000530000021
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X28145-3401050296103,45%636913,18011010000059
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X31145-80032175014312,00%539912,8600019000123
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X421458395401413397,69%2245010,7200002000145
Victor Antipin (STL)X180554201010112110,00%2527715,3800015000035
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X39404-820212833102112,12%742110,79000001011135
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X6314360110151620,00%28213,710000000003
Nick Palmieri (DAL)X62245003494722,22%17913,150000200000
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X102241003494422,22%0838,301121400000
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X16224-120110120016,67%1219712,310000000000
Eric Cornel (R) (TOT)X813472039143107,14%0789,780000000006
Tom Gilbert (VAN)X12134620101252520,00%1417114,2700001000020
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X141344120241364716,67%1322516,0500009000013
Jarret Stoll (STL)X59134-61603033239214,35%44307,2901113000196
Alex Grant (STL)X7044540634030,00%39413,370000000006
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X142130552712114518,18%1323516,8200016000018
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X172131001111263147,69%01378,050000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X44213-21001020448314,55%24189,5010144000000
Andre Benoit (QUE)X6123-3001231133,33%39315,520000000008
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X7123310018331233,33%711316,080000000001
Jason Garrison (TBL)X81231409651120,00%514418,0010111000017
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X81232406553520,00%0607,530000200000
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X9123000174105710,00%110011,100000000000
David Jones (PIT)X121232203585912,50%1937,740000000006
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X15123-10017214184,76%01469,7501162200000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X19123-24012881212,50%61256,590000100001
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X26123-3801822216134,76%12118,110000000000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X51123-82019242612223,85%23717,2800012000190
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X6033500230120,00%69015,010000000006
German Rubtsov (R) (WSH)X100332605136350,00%111411,440000000009
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X2303311952616070,00%1029412,800000200001
Colby Robak (FLA)X250330280511318690,00%2743117,2400013000063
Nick Paul (R) (CGY)X72023807101161018,18%38512,160000000003
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X8202-60010472528,57%612916,1610121900004
Anthony Camara (FLA)X92022608283625,00%0637,000000000003
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X1620202010121111218,18%11287,9800000000012
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X31122001061316,67%0216,990000000000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X51122202071414,29%0469,190000000000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X5112-2205212498,33%06813,680000000000
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X9112-700101514487,14%214816,4801137000133
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X10112-84051272014,29%1815015,0410136000020
Jayce Hawryluk (DAL)X10112-5207518345,56%111311,270000200002
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X14112-420107213144,76%01289,120000300000
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X14112140156196125,26%31329,4300001000019
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X16112-3801714136227,69%317010,610000000000
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X17112-540814235174,35%822313,1300000000165
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X23112-8801721284223,57%023710,320000000000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X68112-1202231274183,70%42774,0700001000170
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X3022-440301110,00%35217,4302211200000
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X4022000233100,00%0276,750000000002
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X5022140453220,00%38917,890000200002
Radko Gudas (TBL)X7022120630120,00%2608,610000000000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X51022-360113132150,00%11482,890000000000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X110100000101100.00%21615,580000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X1101-12031100100.00%01514,820000000000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X210100010100100.00%083,860000000000
Mathieu Carle (STL)X310130050110100.00%13612,040000000000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X31011000331033,33%0289,230000000000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X5101-1404932233,33%06513,060000000000
Colton Gillies (DET)X61010003630333,33%37312,160000100005
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X61013607740625,00%1011719,5500001000017
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X101010404413257,69%3848,440000000000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X14101120251410147,14%318813,430000000000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X14101-88011815496,67%217112,2400000000363
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X14101-1000711049,09%0493,470000000000
Peter Regin (STL)X161010000113547,69%1945,8500000000117
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X16101080171413227,69%918011,250000100000
Justin Falk (SEA)X1011100100000,00%02222,080000000001
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X1011100020010,00%02019,520000000002
Erik Haula (NYR)X1011100210100,00%01616,380000000000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X2011200320110,00%23416,850000000003
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X2011-120222120,00%33015,240000000001
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X3011140193250,00%06120,4401117000011
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X3011080322110,00%03110,470000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X3011-175626070,00%16622,1601141000009
Alexei Emelin (STL)X4011-300450020,00%66215,6100000000012
Brett Lernout (R) (QUE)X4011-100833040,00%86516,300000000006
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X4011140613340,00%04310,660000000006
Raphael Diaz (NSH)X4011320131030,00%26716,790000300003
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X4011160711140,00%36014,980000000006
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X4011-340518040,00%27017,4601151900000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X50110601014120,00%58216,360000000004
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X50113401085340,00%49218,40000115000013
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X5011420645030,00%05611,180000000000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X5011-300175350,00%06913,840000000000
James Sheppard (BUF)X6011-200510040,00%1538,7500000011015
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X60111601003330,00%06310,510000200000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X7011120850010,00%39513,610000000004
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X801102010310060,00%09612,050000000001
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X8011-2609512030,00%010613,2101111000022
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X8011-200111130110,00%110212,760000000000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X12011060739250,00%1857,110000000000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X1501118019168460,00%1725016,69000225000020
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X220111807454120,00%0924,180000300002
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X2301101601552120,00%31074,660000000000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X6401112012328130,00%72303,59000000118228
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X1000000001000,00%000,430000000000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X1000-100011000,00%098,750000000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CGY)X1000-100211100,00%11717,420000000000
Liam Reddox (STL)X1000000001100,00%077,370000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X1000000001010,00%065,520000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X1000000010000,00%01010,050000000005
Tim Brent (SJS)X1000000010010,00%044,350000000002
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1000020001010,00%01817,600000000001
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X1000000000000,00%000,180000000000
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X1000-200100000,00%01312,580000000000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X1000000012010,00%12019,600000000000
Josh Jooris (CAR)X1000100010000,00%088,450000000000
Hunter Drew (R) (QUE)X1000-100110000,00%31414,080000000000
Sam Kurker (R) (SEA)X1000020210000,00%087,820000000000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X2000000210000,00%73115,440000000004
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X2000020013020,00%02713,700000000002
Dany Heatley (OTT)X2000100121000,00%02311,360000100000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X2000000202010,00%13316,280000000006
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X2000-200303430,00%03617,780002600000
Mattias Ritola (STL)X2000000000000,00%0126,130000100000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X2000000000000,00%031,450000000002
Alex Velischek (FLA)X2000-100110000,00%22311,290000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X2000060420000,00%13215,830000000001
Bernhard Ebner (FLA)X2000-200111000,00%13316,720000100000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X2000000010000,00%010,450000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X2000100302000,00%0188,770000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X2000000011010,00%0115,350000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000201000,00%02110,390000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000312010,00%0199,580000000001
Alexandre R.Picard (NSH)X3000-280110030,00%34816,050000100004
Nick Spaling (MIN)X4000-100022020,00%04511,180000100015
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X4000100201000,00%2164,000000000001
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X4000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BOS)X4000100115020,00%0399,840000000000
Brian Gionta (PIT)X5000000101100,00%0234,680000000000
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X5000-300223010,00%36412,700000000002
David Griger (R) (WSH)X5000-100404240,00%0285,650000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alex Burrows (TOT)X6000-120558120,00%2498,150000100002
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X6000-240065490,00%07011,730000700000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X6000-1801232500,00%38313,890000000009
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X6000-200111000,00%0162,620000000000
Brett MacLean (TOT)X7000000147130,00%08612,220000000003
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X7000-220112143100,00%19112,970000000007
Cooper Marody (VAN)X7000275521020,00%0243,370000100000
Yannick Weber (ANH)X8000020342250,00%814017,550000000007
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X8000-2008110580,00%18911,170000000000
Paul Byron (TOT)X9000-200655530,00%1717,870000000003
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X900016010411180,00%210411,600000000000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X11000-1001310350,00%1857,720000000003
Keegan Kanzig (R) (BUF)X12000-100000000,00%050,400000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X13000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X16000120434170,00%1935,800000100000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X16000-8005147470,00%11006,250000000009
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X16000-22041711280,00%21267,8600000000037
David Booth (STL)X200000404313290,00%01316,570000100005
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X25000-375323010,00%2752,9900003000024

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X5349,48%173600111,20040000510755
Cam Fowler (ANH)X300,00%000000,92000000410552
Drew Doughty (LOS)X250,00%000000,86010100120183
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X5253,26%194500001,00260000710551
Connor McDavid (TOT)X10151,72%180400121,01360000011972
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X7138,38%9900021,05160001700435
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X5353,28%129700010,98250000021732
Claude Giroux (PHI)X2154,86%155300001,04121001200544
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X4256,04%210200000,92120100061467
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X5156,54%162200001,10290000011623
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X310,00%000000,83110000120254
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X4143,20%12500011,02190000031667
Matt Duchene (ANH)X5053,70%173000000,93150001100634
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X2253,85%202800100,90121002300747
Justin Schultz (ANH)X300,00%000000,90010000061413
David Pastrnak (ANH)X9043,62%9400030,99350000150634
Sam Gagner (EDM)X5150,99%166700100,98000000310628
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X6052,76%184600000,93030001300274
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X610,00%000000,76110020022076
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X8040,00%9500011,02030010031663
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X5230,23%8600000,96010000120393
Derek Stepan (PIT)X6052,05%192700000,90050000053462
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X010,00%000000,78000001200263
John Tavares (ARZ)X4053,10%177400100,89020000062641
Adam Larsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,76000000410329
Patrick Kane (CHI)X3045,98%8700000,94120000120665
Corey Perry (LOS)X2136,59%8200000,94260001100466
P.K. Subban (TBL)X210,00%000010,81000011300453
Logan Couture (ARZ)X5359,84%12700120,93250000022942
Taylor Hall (EDM)X5040,82%9800010,95000000041674
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X8048,85%108700010,99010000011463
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X330,00%000000,74000000011552
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X3052,69%212000100,84020000160555
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X1258,20%160300000,88130100022352
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X620,00%000000,74001012200584
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X5347,69%28100110,85150001200455
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X5354,19%165900000,87120003400334
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X4344,65%15900020,87140000041742
Torey Krug (PHI)X420,00%000000,71000001500514
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X210,00%000100,75000000091523
John Carlson (BOS)X300,00%000100,66000000022632
Mark Scheifele (STL)X6150,94%160200000,82360002200742
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X1146,46%9900010,96020000011221
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X300,00%000000,76000000130522
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X210,00%000000,64000000140128
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X200,00%000000,71000000190035
Brad Marchand (BOS)X6046,72%12200000,72060000011462
Colin Wilson (NSH)X6148,38%30800000,80010000097643
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X220,00%000000,77010000011275
John Klingberg (TOT)X100,00%000000,75000000510161
David Backes (CHI)X4252,30%17400100,80000000210632
Bryan Rust (PIT)X4146,88%9600000,87000000011530
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X5436,96%9200000,78060000043433
Keith Yandle (CLB)X100,00%000000,620000001140023
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X310,00%000000,69000000250144
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X5249,81%181500020,70360000033812
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X3239,09%11000000,73010000096233
Nico Hischier (BOS)X2345,97%150300000,84030000230224
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0054,94%180000100,76040000022543
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X110,00%000000,770000100149322
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X4251,57%98700001,121300003101003
Michael Frolik (NYI)X2252,28%190900010,68010002200320
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X3246,90%140500000,88000000011253
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,67000000250235
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X4141,94%9300010,77050000210433
David Krejci (TOT)X5049,69%161800000,77000000022332
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X3248,42%9500000,68190000043323
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000100,59000000041334
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X5055,23%176000000,77120001100327
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X2049,36%181100000,69060001200426
Robby Fabbri (COL)X3147,70%134600000,78121000063335
Michael Grabner (TOT)X5136,84%9500010,79020000042644
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X300,00%000000,59000000120312
James Neal (WSH)X1241,85%54000110,61360003300622
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X3150,54%183600000,68360000130302
Shea Weber (TOT)X300,00%000000,74000000310362
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X100,00%000000,62000000250421
Mike Green (TBL)X310,00%000000,66000000054342
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000000113143
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X4047,09%17200000,70380000280116
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X2045,95%18500000,69110000052234
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X5039,29%8400100,88250000180350
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X4150,69%152700000,751300000122621
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X3051,53%85200000,67010001100322
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X210,00%000100,54000000120323
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200,00%000000,53000000011113
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X110,00%000000,63000000140212
Milan Lucic (CAR)X8342,16%18500010,75160000140353
Nikita Filatov (COL)X2341,03%7800000,74110000210134
Sean Couturier (DAL)X3152,07%179000000,73020000031321
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X4349,96%113100000,7314000001111235
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X410,00%000000,60000101200431
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X3144,30%7900000,82050000071341
Ryan Suter (MIN)X120,00%000000,590000001110214
Duncan Keith (PIT)X120,00%000000,550010000162232
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%000000,600000000293132
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X010,00%000000,63000000430043
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2241,25%8000010,69000200021531
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1239,32%11700000,83140000055224
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X2047,47%35600000,66130000033244
Emerson Etem (WSH)X3253,95%7600010,94010000033233
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X6145,04%13100000,72020000042234
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1248,94%42500000,76120000210033
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X100,00%000000,54000100081221
William Nylander (BOS)X4050,00%14000000,72250000280121
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4048,48%13200000,61030000062831
Danton Heinen (TOT)X5245,45%24200000,70120000011243
Matt Dumba (MIN)X210,00%000000,61000003300125
Justin Faulk (NYR)X400,00%000000,570000000214161
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X200,00%000000,53000000430005
Matthew Nieto (TOT)X4142,86%9800000,80000000011634
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X2151,30%115600010,64010000033234
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X4048,98%152500000,59020001300512
Adam Henrique (TOT)X4049,54%43200000,611500000121221
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X2048,60%136200000,74000000022225
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X4156,31%177400020,670000000142212
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3352,95%167700000,65010000064052
Max Friberg (NYI)X3137,97%7900000,72000010320142
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2049,26%13600000,66010000120342
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X3150,50%179800000,57130001100123
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X210,00%000000,58001010041011
Vyacheslav Voynov (TOT)X120,00%000000,61000003300360
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8152,56%150300100,601300000122623
Travis Zajac (TOT)X3052,91%203000000,57220001100331
Sam Bennett (MTL)X3149,83%121200000,77000000031422
Jeff Carter (TOT)X3050,31%32600000,54170010031153
Erik Johnson (ANH)X130,00%000000,60000000130423
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X010,00%000000,52000000011203
Jamie Benn (TOT)X1048,71%54400000,70150000033344
Max Domi (TOT)X2048,16%24500000,62020100140103
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X2247,89%7100100,75030000210224
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X210,00%000000,47000000022242
Scott Harrington (MTL)X010,00%000000,49000010011242
Lars Eller (TOT)X4152,21%97500100,64130000120162
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3054,55%9900000,59000000022410
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X4052,67%15000100,66130001100223
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X3143,17%13900100,56110010033331
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X6145,82%142300000,63490000052023
Josh Bailey (BOS)X5151,35%14800000,631200000102252
Tyler Johnson (STL)X2248,00%40000000,62110000041112
Evgeny Grachev (TOT)X2351,53%62100000,58170100021113
Roman Josi (NSH)X100,00%000000,56000000022311
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X310,00%000000,51001001100322
Nick Leddy (DET)X200,00%000000,570000000186222
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X020,00%000000,580010001180112
Ryan Murray (TOT)X210,00%000000,67000011300131
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X100,00%000000,56000000063121
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X100,00%000000,58000000080232
Sean Monahan (COL)X2148,17%104000000,88370001100531
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X4242,59%10800000,58000002200121
Brock Boeser (ANH)X1137,68%6900000,66000000022070
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X1046,67%9000100,61000000021224
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X2145,36%9700000,75240000011313
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X5152,54%155500000,61000001100124
Tyler Myers (BUF)X010,00%000100,48000011100301
Émile Poirier (NYI)X2240,43%14100010,56000001400331
Mark Giordano (BUF)X200,00%000000,55000000290363
Brandon Montour (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,58000000051045
Jason Demers (TOT)X010,00%000000,51000000320111
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,73000001300102
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X5045,45%6600010,69000000130210
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X6347,44%157900000,60140001100342
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X3244,95%10900100,64040000031413
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X2150,96%10400000,65000000086313
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2151,95%15400000,56230003300114
Tim Erixon (NYI)X100,00%000000,55000000260002
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X220,00%000000,53000000081321
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3045,15%20600000,58130000310303
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X200,00%000000,52001001300223
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X100,00%000000,520000000212121
Brent Burns (TOT)XX1150,00%200000,51020100052020
Seth Jones (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000093042
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X1049,34%45600000,58230000033441
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X2248,78%8200000,67130001100231
Nikita Gusev (TOT)X4039,22%10200000,58000000044302
Alexander Semin (PIT)X5246,15%7800010,58230000033224
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0246,23%21200000,60020010033151
Nick Cousins (TOT)X1047,72%92000000,62010000022343
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0250,00%11800000,65110000032030
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X4243,56%10100000,54010001200222
Jack Eichel (TOT)X2047,96%129900000,70120001100201
J.T. Miller (NYR)X5057,14%7000000,67220100084142
Brendan Smith (QUE)X210,00%000110,520000000135121
Martin Marincin (EDM)X200,00%000000,57000000041110
Adam Clendening (CHI)X210,00%000000,540000000221113
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,46000000051203
Marc Staal (TBL)X100,00%000000,69000000022013
Damon Severson (TOT)X010,00%000000,600000000174202
Karl Alzner (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000000074043
David Savard (BUF)X000,00%000000,500000001250004
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X0146,54%62100000,53000000120223
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X4057,28%10300000,60020110011212
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X2139,13%11500000,50020000055131
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X4244,83%8700000,60120000033330
Darren Helm (TOT)X2055,48%31000000,56130000064112
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1040,00%11000000,51040001200211
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X2145,83%115000000,69010000052313
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X110,00%000000,63000000011020
Ahti Oksanen (R) (TOT)XX1030,00%5000000,56000000022132
Olli Maatta (TOT)X220,00%000000,540000000156103
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X100,00%000000,430000002160122
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X000,00%000000,54000000044002
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X100,00%000000,480000100193031
Alec Martinez (TOT)X000,00%000000,580000000251101
Evander Kane (TOT)X1144,93%45400000,56010100210314
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X2040,00%6000000,85001000084012
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X3147,17%49400100,61020000011312
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1333,33%8400000,62130000065012
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0147,07%150400010,57020000011201
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X3043,41%12900000,60000000077221
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2153,55%143600000,54020002200170
Alex Goligoski (STL)X110,00%000000,41000001100012
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X010,00%000000,49000000081300
Yann Sauve (COL)X110,00%000000,52000100033211
Ryan Murphy (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000001120002
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X110,00%000100,400000000263222
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X100,00%000100,450000001110101
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X4045,45%34100000,57000000066212
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3153,68%101900000,51120000011112
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X310,00%000000,451110000117112
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X1046,07%8900000,57120000011112
Keith Aulie (SEA)X310,00%000000,47001000092322
Jack Hillen (COL)X200,00%000000,44002010011141
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%000000,47000000092003
John Moore (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000000092004
James Wisniewski (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000010071002
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%000000,480000000231311
Phil Kessel (TOR)X4249,23%6500000,6027001001111212
Mark Stone (TOT)X2040,45%8900000,480100000141234
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TOT)X2048,65%11100000,54150000130142
Patrik Laine (TOT)X4046,46%12700000,49000000042421
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X2032,84%6700010,600200001100310
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X3050,00%5800000,60000000250114
Matthew Peca (QUE)X2249,11%123800000,590100000312001
Jordan Caron (TOT)X4048,18%11000000,56000000062114
Boone Jenner (PHI)X5149,21%38200000,73000013400333
Chris Stewart (EDM)X3040,22%9200000,510000000126120
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X210,00%000000,5100000001010043
Colton Parayko (TOT)X200,00%000000,490000001110223
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X220,00%000000,47000000320012
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X020,00%000000,55000000091120
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,41000000190121
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X2138,07%19700000,50030000210322
Brock McGinn (SJS)X3045,11%13300000,57010002400112
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X3151,79%22400100,57010000061321
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1249,03%149900000,500000000113213
Zach Parise (MTL)X4043,80%12100000,58250000044221
Derick Brassard (TOT)X2050,58%86800000,58010001200123
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X1048,81%8400000,58000000011112
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X1250,50%10100000,540300000121400
Colten Teubert (EDM)X110,00%000000,50000100011103
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000010062211
Dylan Demelo (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,490000000101211
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,49000010033102
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X300,00%000000,42000000140051
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X010,00%000000,470000001190000
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X100,00%000000,410000000133003
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X010,00%000000,450000101530123
Anton Stralman (PIT)X010,00%000000,53001001100000
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0157,53%7300000,75000000022103
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X3151,96%10200000,500100000165244
Phillip Danault (TBL)X2150,33%91600000,60110000210133
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X1240,35%5700000,59120000063103
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X1050,00%48200000,50150000011242
Quinton Howden (TOT)X1049,11%95900000,61130002200111
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4152,58%145100100,53120000090232
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X210,00%000000,43000100210112
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X020,00%000000,67000000061103
Matthew Carle (FLA)X300,00%000000,450000000133214
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000100031110
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,43000000022100
Derek Forbort (LOS)X100,00%000000,50000000120010
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X100,00%000000,460000000136002
Clayton Keller (TOT)X1445,26%9500000,46380001100321
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X1041,88%16000000,48010000066121
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2048,03%104300000,67010000011230
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X3148,53%6800000,52020000082111
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X1436,25%8000000,53140001100222
Brett Connolly (CGY)X2350,79%6300000,62000000033112
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X1248,89%103300000,60000000094231
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X3051,05%113800100,572200000134341
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X3046,46%151300000,49000000064011
David Perron (TOT)X0136,08%15800000,520300000104110
Jake Guentzel (R) (TOT)X2146,39%85800000,52000000073032
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X010,00%000000,360001000103143
Kris Russell (WPG)X000,00%000000,45000010033220
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000,00%000000,410000000123002
Simon Despres (MIN)X000,00%000000,46000000011020
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X4145,41%22900100,55130000011232
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X3051,81%8300000,60000000099212
Auston Matthews (DET)X4050,22%116100010,571100001110311
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X2147,52%14100110,46360000052300
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X3051,06%131800000,42000000011220
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X2051,61%127700000,51010000043110
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0050,00%6400000,54000000240113
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X3051,65%66600100,43040000011120
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0046,46%12700100,550000000109112
Kevin Fiala (R) (LOS)X5038,24%3400000,90000000170203
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (TOT)X2045,74%47000000,68000000055210
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X2049,49%87900000,53000000094122
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X0239,33%8900000,51030000061021
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X0150,92%21800000,59000000042111
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X200,00%000000,680020003130111
Ryan Stanton (COL)X210,00%000000,53000000000200
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,40000000021010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X010,00%000000,41000000066020
Ben Hutton (LOS)X200,00%000000,410000000231112
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X010,00%000000,410000001290022
Marc-Andre Gragnani (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000110200
Roman Polak (CHI)X000,00%000000,490010000100101
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X000,00%000000,54000000071101
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000,00%000000,470000000413102
Rick Nash (CLB)X2029,41%8500100,41000001100111
Ty Rattie (WSH)X1141,41%19800000,430100000123312
Eric Staal (TOT)X3153,46%101200000,45030000120031
Brandon Pirri (TOT)X0048,00%10000000,69000000120221
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2046,35%39700000,45160000021102
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X1040,00%23500010,55010000071201
Samuel Morin (R) (TBL)X110,00%000000,590000000193002
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,46000000000021
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X1144,16%7700000,450300000157232
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X0140,24%8200000,44030000011010
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X1148,15%8100000,49120000055101
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X1150,00%114600000,5600000001010023
Ryan Strome (WPG)X3047,11%77900000,68000000020111
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X3142,58%31000000,72000000053113
David Desharnais (TOT)X0047,00%63400000,74010000250100
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0149,56%45200000,63000000043103
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0046,43%8400000,450100000135110
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X300,00%000000,46000000076111
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000061124
David Musil (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,430000101100012
Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000000,440000000131010
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X110,00%000000,40000000011031
David Schlemko (TOT)X100,00%000000,510000000103103
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,37000100021011
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X100,00%000000,480000000363012
Bryan Little (TOT)X2150,30%152500010,38000001200121
Dustin Brown (TOT)X3248,94%9400010,450100000110310
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3046,67%10500000,390200000163211
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1058,33%4800000,68000000011012
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X1145,73%36300000,48000000064122
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0038,75%8000000,52010001100210
Brandon Manning (QUE)X100,00%000000,51000010032103
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X000,00%000000,39000000022100
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,420000000432000
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,330001001480010
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000,00%000000,390000000461001
Toni Rajala (EDM)X1136,23%6900000,49000001100121
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X1050,00%37400000,57000001100222
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X2148,66%33700000,64000000033020
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1253,56%37900000,62000001300121
Maxwell Reinhart (TOT)X2048,78%98200010,52000000033310
Chris Tierney (CGY)X0147,44%115100100,41240000210112
Brock Nelson (FLA)X2148,72%133200000,440000001120121
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X0049,85%65200000,521100000142001
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X210,00%000000,53000000091203
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X1048,01%115800000,53010000190103
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X100,00%000000,320000000133012
Kevin Klein (STL)X100,00%000000,44000000022023
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2151,38%10900000,35030000011021
Adam Erne (TOT)X2035,35%9900200,63030000011221
Brandon Saad (NYR)X3050,00%4800000,69000000055310
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X4148,36%48800000,57000000032201
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1146,32%9500000,42230000066211
Mike Richards (TOT)X3351,42%144100000,39012000041022
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X1037,29%5900000,45000000077001
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X2050,77%129800000,40010000120204
Adam Lowry (DET)X0134,04%4700000,49000000070032
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0137,10%6200000,57000000120013
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000000270012
Anders Lee (TOT)X0047,48%43600000,700000000121111
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X1149,49%106900000,49000000096104
Myles Bell (SJS)XX0047,37%5700000,45000001100122
Andrew Copp (MIN)X0148,58%126400000,49000000053100
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1142,62%6100000,520200000221002
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X100,00%000000,62000100240112
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000,00%000000,44000000033010
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X200,00%000000,420000002330001
Kirill Kaprizov (TOT)X2040,00%3500000,72000000011010
Patrick Sharp (COL)X2053,06%14700000,450900000103111
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X1241,44%11100000,380400000131120
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X3040,54%7400000,421300000169033
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X2147,97%34400000,57000001100111
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X2050,00%5600000,5000000002410012
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,41000100011010
Luke Adam (NYI)X2154,31%100900000,43000000091110
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X110,00%000100,45001000055320
Trevor Daley (PIT)X110,00%000000,36000000033100
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,47000000030002
Philip Larsen (DAL)X200,00%000000,34000000042011
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000,00%000000,490000000251001
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,36000000041012
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0151,04%135000000,39130000033101
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X1038,98%11800000,33040000031120
Chandler Stephenson (R) (TOT)X2042,42%39600100,50110000011301
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X110,00%000000,46001000076131
Cole Ully (R) (TOT)X2037,50%5600000,541200000187012
Colby Cohen (MIN)X100,00%000000,35000001100001
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,46000000066103
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,310000000245001
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X3141,41%9900000,36020000044023
Drew Shore (CLB)X1052,39%52300000,4100000001111013
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X5144,00%5000000,51010000011110
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X3149,00%59800000,66001000044121
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2048,08%52200000,41120000055110
Martin Reway (MTL)X0148,21%5600000,46140000033012
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X3149,79%24100000,34010000044122
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X2146,70%86300000,550000000199210
Tom Wilson (R) (TOT)X1241,33%7500000,41000001100024
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X1049,09%5500000,36000002200020
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X0051,32%7600000,45020010010101
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1037,93%5800000,53000000044111
Linus Omark (NJD)X1137,59%13300000,380200001230010
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X000,00%000000,41001000033001
Brian Boyle (COL)X0053,99%163000100,36000001100010
Jamie McBain (MIN)X010,00%000000,320000001150011
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X000,00%000000,390000001210000
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X010,00%000000,550000000101002
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X0250,00%7400000,37000000066112
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0148,89%9000100,540000001120021
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X3146,60%10300000,311400000111011
Michael Bournival (DET)X1151,40%43000000,67000000022101
Sam Carrick (TOR)X3050,64%94000000,45000000022202
Cory Conacher (TOT)X0046,67%7500000,39000001100010
Marc-Andre Bourdon (TOT)X100,00%000000,3200100001610011
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000,00%000000,57001001300111
Slater Koekkoek (TOT)X110,00%000000,54000001100101
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,34000000011101
Alex Biega (QUE)X000,00%000000,390000000384010
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X1041,24%9700000,35120020011111
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X1144,32%17600000,34000000033210
William Karlsson (R) (TOT)X3147,89%42600000,70000000011102
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2039,62%5300000,45000000093021
Dave Bolland (DET)X1151,28%101600000,38000000011302
Peter Mueller (COL)X2053,45%5800000,4407000002020120
Austin Watson (MTL)X2050,34%43700000,39120000011211
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X1039,58%4800000,52000001100210
Josh Anderson (BOS)X2052,43%10300000,41000000011113
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1048,15%8100000,41000000055030
William Carrier (TOT)X1047,57%10300000,40000100082111
Stefan Matteau (R) (TOT)X0055,32%23500000,45001000033033
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X1049,61%191700000,25000000066000
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X0249,64%55800000,69120000021102
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X000,00%000000,420000000387201
Noah Juulsen (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,320000000344201
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X100,00%000000,300000000157120
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X100,00%000000,44001000130001
David Rundblad (TOT)X000,00%000000,380000000268202
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000064001
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X000,00%000100,39000000065001
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000094000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1043,08%13000000,58140000011002
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X1149,65%28200000,320000000303101
Drake Caggiula (R) (TOT)X1143,56%50500100,48000000170000
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X1038,98%5900000,46010000022100
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0146,45%18300000,480100000102014
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X3140,43%4700000,50000000011120
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X1145,26%51700000,53000000051000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (TOT)X0144,44%6300000,39000000022101
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000,00%000000,39000000190030
Thomas Chabot (R) (LOS)X100,00%000000,43000000130102
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000392100
Christian Thomas (NYR)X1147,06%5100000,380000000164012
Justin Williams (CHI)X3046,15%6500000,4300000001211111
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X1046,24%35900000,38000000033010
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X0048,43%60500000,47000000000011
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X0051,04%38400000,35000000055110
Ben Smith (SEA)X0152,38%12600000,5900000004612100
Nick Petrecki (TOT)X110,00%000000,3100000001414110
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X000,00%000000,430000000274000
Mike Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,44000000000100
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,33000000033020
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X100,00%000000,25000000055100
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0050,82%79500000,440000000252010
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,2600000002010101
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X000,00%000000,390000000286010
Brian Lee (NYI)X100,00%000000,270011001180210
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X2048,97%14500000,4400000003131122
Connor Brown (TOT)X0147,37%9500000,27000000074110
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X1251,56%77000000,420000000109010
Michael Sgarbossa (TOT)X1150,62%40500000,37000001100110
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X0146,88%3200000,57000001400021
Justin Kloos (R) (TOT)X1042,34%24800000,43000000041100
Zack Smith (NSH)X1149,45%81900000,40000000083012
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X1159,18%4900000,35000000099002
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X1138,64%4400000,420000000153010
Cody Eakin (NYR)X2049,44%8900000,580000000177012
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X1159,26%2700000,52000010042102
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X2060,00%9000000,37120000021102
Johan Larsson (PHI)X0049,69%32600000,281100000366101
Zack Phillips (MIN)X0051,06%80300000,400000000462001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X0147,46%100500000,34000000190210
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0250,96%57500000,500000000205111
Jannik Hansen (DET)X1043,33%3000000,44110100011101
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X2146,51%4300000,40000000032031
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1053,08%84400000,24010000022300
Jason Zucker (WSH)X1051,16%4300000,45000000077010
Alex Tuch (FLA)X1045,24%4200000,33000001100001
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X1046,94%4900000,41000000062110
Logan Shaw (TOT)X2056,10%4100000,52000000011112
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X0033,93%5600000,35000000041020
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0051,88%90400000,33000000041001
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X0062,03%40300000,580000000127012
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X0046,94%4900000,36001000063020
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X200,00%000000,23000010099020
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,310001000244001
Colin Miller (TOT)X0060,00%500000,4400000004720002
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X2149,06%80100000,2800000002222020
Brody Sutter (CGY)X0055,22%6700000,31000000130011
Alan Quine (TOT)X2048,58%63400000,32000001100101
Zack Kassian (TOR)X2047,46%5900000,270000000484011
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X010,00%000000,430000000161101
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X2042,00%5000000,58000000044003
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1054,45%47200000,53000000093001
Anton Lander (COL)X0048,39%68400000,42000000086000
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1045,73%29300000,300000000252000
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X100,00%000000,36000000110000
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X000,00%000000,240000000236000
Marc Methot (CAR)X000,00%000000,240000000492000
Brad Hunt (VAN)X000,00%000000,47000002200020
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X1152,71%68300000,32000000095011
Colin Smith (TOT)X1047,95%46300000,25120000033002
J.T. Brown (QUE)X2045,16%3100000,61020000011101
JC Lipon (MIN)X0137,50%2400000,47000000022111
Kevin Roy (R) (TOT)X1035,56%9000000,55000000032121
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X2133,33%12900000,350000000269110
Derek Roy (MTL)X1051,70%61900000,410000000281002
Maxim Shalunov (R) (TOT)X1150,00%3600000,42000000022010
Sonny Milano (R) (TOT)X0051,67%6000000,36000000011001
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0045,95%3700000,40000000011013
John Nyberg (R) (SEA)X120,00%000000,440000003150031
Owen Tippett (R) (TBL)X1035,71%1400000,780000001150100
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X0047,44%7800000,341200000474110
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X0049,40%16600000,42000001100001
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X0047,83%2300000,59010000076001
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,27000000063002
Sergei Kostitsyn (BUF)X0146,88%3200000,4402000001310001
Theo Peckham (TOR)X000,00%000000,220000000562000
Joey Hishon (QUE)X3050,00%33600000,500000000153101
Maxime Talbot (COL)X0050,87%34600000,26000000055100
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0050,00%18000000,3200000001111000
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X2048,80%83000000,290000000542010
Reid Boucher (R) (TOT)X1051,22%4100000,49000000031011
Marko Dano (BOS)X0155,12%33200000,440000001130000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X3053,02%23200000,420100000313101
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X0153,82%24900000,31000000190100
Zach Hyman (TOT)X0139,53%8600000,96000000062100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0044,19%4300000,350100000277001
Stefan Noesen (R) (TOT)X0045,24%4200000,31000000011010
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,59000000021102
Chris Kreider (NYR)X0052,64%41600000,44000000077000
Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,66000000021010
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,340000000161000
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X000,00%000000,200000000383000
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000,00%000000,3300000004212100
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X0155,56%3600000,33000000042001
Joe Veleno (R) (TOT)X0050,90%66400000,30000000066002
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X0140,74%2700000,33000000083010
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X0046,53%10100000,2701000001515000
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X2250,67%37500000,49000000032101
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X1044,68%4700000,34000001100100
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0147,37%3800000,3300000002916002
Jarred Tinordi (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000042110
Martin Frk (COL)X1029,41%1700000,81000000044001
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1142,86%11900000,392200000144002
Craig Smith (TOT)X1050,10%48900000,3800000001410000
Cam Barker (QUE)X100,00%000000,42000000011010
Gustav Olofsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,36000000000110
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,34000000081100
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X010,00%000000,31000000033000
Nate Schmidt (DET)X000,00%000000,31000100042011
Tim Gleason (BUF)X000,00%000000,29000002300000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X0137,14%3500000,30000000088001
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X0047,48%23800000,50120000022001
Sean Malone (R) (NYI)X0044,19%21500000,54000000000001
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X1052,12%30700000,4100000004510101
Blake Coleman (NJD)X1046,33%25900000,28010000099020
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X0040,52%34300000,340000000327001
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X1048,50%26600000,30110000011001
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X100,00%000000,1700000001312001
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,42000000092002
Carter Ashton (NYI)X4063,16%1900000,4700000001313001
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0051,06%4700000,3300000001212000
Maxim Mayorov (CGY)X2042,86%1400000,53000001100101
Erik Condra (PIT)X0140,00%3000000,4400000001515100
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X1061,11%1800000,40000001100011
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X1044,44%6300000,33000000011000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X1050,37%26800000,240000000341100
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000,00%000000,23000000070020
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,20000000055001
Nick Shore (TOT)X2050,60%49800000,3600000003517000
Roman Horak (MIN)X0053,57%2800000,29000000044001
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X0147,79%27200000,35000000099010
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X0045,24%4200000,23000000033000
Dennis Persson (VAN)X000,00%000000,59000000081100
Jeff Petry (BUF)X000,00%000000,60000000077010
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X0044,73%42700000,34000000011010
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X0052,78%3600000,2401000001717010
Zach Budish (NSH)X0045,24%4200000,24000000150000
Matt Calvert (TOT)X0042,11%5700000,480000000123000
Mattias Backman (SJS)X000,00%000001,220000000160100
Mark Fayne (NJD)X000,00%000000,95000000240011
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X3042,42%3300000,2301000001212110
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X0135,71%9800000,34000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X1040,43%4700000,18110000082001
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,23000000022100
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X1048,65%3700000,2711000001111000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X1038,89%1800000,31000000160001
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0044,44%1800000,40000000011010
Adam Brooks (R) (TOT)X0138,25%25100000,35000000099000
Ivan Provorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,41000003300001
Byron Froese (CHI)X0049,14%58200000,24000001100010
Milan Michalek (PIT)X0023,81%2100000,35000001100000
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X2050,00%1800000,33000000011011
Adrian Kempe (R) (CGY)X0036,00%2500000,35000000011010
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X1155,69%25500000,43000000066010
Matt Martin (PIT)X1112,50%800000,59000000077110
Tomas Vincour (DET)X1053,67%17700000,25000000011001
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X0057,14%2100000,28110001100000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0052,79%30500000,21000010088001
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X0046,43%5600000,1900000004730000
Jason Dickinson (CLB)X0052,00%10000000,93010000000000
Brooks Laich (TOT)X1056,02%19100000,32000000072000
Austin Czarnik (R) (TOT)X0047,37%13300000,34000000033000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0051,33%60000000,1911000005115000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0045,45%5500000,42000000011001
Darren Dietz (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000044010
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X0040,74%5400000,36000000077010
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X0053,06%19600000,33000000021100
Pierre-Édouard Bellemare (WPG)X0049,23%45500000,27000000320001
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0046,05%7600000,250000000126000
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,220001000210000
Victor Antipin (STL)X000,00%000000,360000000184000
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X1043,24%7400000,19000000190100
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X0038,46%1300000,97000000077110
Nick Palmieri (DAL)X0052,63%1900001,01000000062100
Nick Suzuki (R) (DAL)X0055,56%7200000,96000000080010
Gustav Forsling (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000001120010
Eric Cornel (R) (TOT)X0048,84%4300001,02000000063010
Tom Gilbert (VAN)X100,00%000000,47000000011010
Yegor Rykov (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,36000000063000
Jarret Stoll (STL)X0051,80%27800000,1900000001515001
Alex Grant (STL)X000,00%000000,85000000032000
Grant Clitsome (TOT)X100,00%000000,25000100000010
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0154,63%10800000,44000000077001
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X0046,51%4300000,14000000033000
Andre Benoit (QUE)X000,00%000000,64000000011000
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,530000000122010
Jason Garrison (TBL)X000,00%000000,42000000210000
Michael McCarron (R) (WSH)X0057,14%5600001,00000001100000
Miles Wood (R) (LOS)X0040,00%500000,60000000011000
David Jones (PIT)X0020,00%1000000,65000000210000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X0066,67%900000,41010000022001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X000,00%000000,48000000044000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X0050,49%20600000,280000000120000
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X0046,51%8600000,16000000032000
Teemu Laakso (VAN)X000,00%000000,6700000002020000
German Rubtsov (R) (WSH)X0049,61%12700000,52000000190000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,20000010000000
Colby Robak (FLA)X000,00%000000,14000000022000
Nick Paul (R) (CGY)X1047,06%10200000,47000000011000
Sam Jardine (R) (ARZ)X100,00%000000,31000000044000
Anthony Camara (FLA)X0050,00%400000,64000000033000
John Hayden (R) (WSH)X2035,00%2000000,31000000170000
Frank Vatrano (BOS)X01100.00%200001,91000001100000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X0057,14%700000,87000000021000
Theodor Blueger (R) (WSH)X0050,00%200000,58000001100100
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X0054,76%16800000,27000000011000
Jyrki Jokipakka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,27000000011000
Jayce Hawryluk (DAL)X0028,57%700000,35000000011000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0080,00%500000,31000000021001
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X0033,33%600000,30000000055001
Gabriel Gagné (QUE)X1044,44%3600000,240000000113000
Marcel Noebels (R) (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,18000000031000
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X1050,46%10900000,17000002200010
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0051,12%26800000,1400000006767000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,77000000170000
Eric Wellwood (SJS)X0050,00%400001,48000000000000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,45000000011001
Radko Gudas (TBL)X000,00%000000,660000000102000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X0037,50%800000,2700000005121000
Barret Jackman (CAR)X000,00%000001,28000000000000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X0040,00%2000001,35000000180000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X010,00%000002,59000000033000
Mathieu Carle (STL)X000,00%000000,55000000000000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X0047,06%3400000,72000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X0049,33%7500000,31000000041001
Colton Gillies (DET)X0039,47%3800000,27000000021000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,17000000053000
Curtis Glencross (NJD)X0038,46%1300000,24000001100000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X0133,33%1800000,11000000042000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X0064,71%1700000,12000000022000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X0071,43%700000,41000001200000
Peter Regin (STL)X0042,86%700000,21000000000001
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000,00%000000,11000000000010
Justin Falk (SEA)X000,00%000000,91000000090000
Tomas Kundratek (TOT)X000,00%000001,02000000000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0040,00%1500001,22000000011000
Dillon Simpson (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,590000001100000
Connor Clifton (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,660000001270000
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X0050,57%8700000,33000001200000
Philip Lane (R) (QUE)X0037,78%4500000,64000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,300001000391000
Alexei Emelin (STL)X000,00%000000,32000001100000
Brett Lernout (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,310000000183000
Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0041,38%5800000,47000000022000
Raphael Diaz (NSH)X000,00%000000,300000001170000
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000102000
Jacob Larsson (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,29000000088000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000,00%000000,24000000022000
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X000,00%000000,22000000053000
Peter Cehlarik (R) (BUF)X0030,00%3000000,36000000022000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (TOT)X0066,67%300000,29000000022000
James Sheppard (BUF)X0066,67%300000,3800000001111000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X0025,00%400000,320000000136000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,21000000190000
Pius Suter (R) (SEA)X0028,57%700000,21000000022000
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X0028,57%700000,19000000075000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0041,67%3600000,20000000033000
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0033,33%600000,230000000125000
Ryan Graves (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,08000000031000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X0050,00%3600000,22000000041000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X000,00%000000,190000000242000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0045,11%47000000,0900000006449000
Daniel Winnik (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000098000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000041000
Liam Reddox (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0056,25%1600000,00000000210000
Tim Brent (SJS)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,000000000290000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,00000000051000
Alexander Avtsin (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Ryan Sproul (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000003110000
Josh Jooris (CAR)X0054,55%1100000,00000000055000
Hunter Drew (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam Kurker (R) (SEA)X000,00%000000,0000000001614000
Oliver Kylington (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X0050,00%200000,00000000051000
Dany Heatley (OTT)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Jared Spurgeon (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Mattias Ritola (STL)X000,00%100000,00000000061000
Frederic St-Denis (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000095000
Alex Velischek (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Ben Harpur (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000171000
Bernhard Ebner (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Shane Prince (R) (DET)X000,00%100000,00000000042000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (QUE)X0028,57%700000,00000000000000
Tomas Hyka (R) (FLA)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X0080,00%500000,00000000077000
Alexandre R.Picard (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Nick Spaling (MIN)X0057,14%700000,00000000044000
Mirco Mueller (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,000000000114000
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000000105000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (BOS)X0050,00%4600000,00000000022000
Brian Gionta (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Esa Lindell (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
David Griger (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000130000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alex Burrows (TOT)X00100.00%200000,00000000066000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X0075,00%400000,00000000510000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,0000000003121000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X0033,33%1800000,000000000110000
Brett MacLean (TOT)X0066,67%300000,00000000031000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X0016,67%600000,00000000022000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X0066,67%300000,00000000051000
Yannick Weber (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Kirill Petrov (SEA)X00100.00%200000,00000001100000
Paul Byron (TOT)X0053,75%8000000,000000000118000
Nick Ritchie (R) (WSH)X0045,45%1100000,00010000092000
Michael Santorelli (STL)X0050,98%5100000,00000000021000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X0020,00%500000,00000000077000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0045,59%6800000,00000000088000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X0058,87%12400000,00000000094000
David Booth (STL)X0020,00%500000,0000000002020000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,0000001002525000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby (R) (WSH)10001,0000,0036000260000,000004000
Niklas Backstrom (PIT)54100,9491,552710171380000,0000412101
Anton Forsberg (CLB)31110,9451,62185215910000,6673325100
Dustin Tokarski (TOR)162500,9332,0766720233440100,0000662100
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers (PIT)127300,9282,2264840243350000,00001028012
Josh Harding (BOS)4129930,9262,182422428811960200,810214029623
John Gibson (TOT)133310,9242,7252900243160000,7504463000
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)5035960,9222,1630494511014160010,703375018844
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)3017920,9212,25175801668390310,00022940522
Jack Campbell (NYR)41231120,9202,502234279311570220,80053732922
Cam Ward (PIT)53261690,9192,6130356213216300110,696235216353
Carey Price (CHI)55291870,9172,6431344613816560020,75045414732
Edward Pasquale (WPG)30100,9163,05138007830000,0000119000
Jonas Gustavsson (NSH)32100,9152,61184008940000,000033010
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)112310,9142,8845800222570000,0000562100
Kevin Poulin (CLB)56252360,9132,7532490314917170300,75045611933
Braden Holtby (WSH)46211840,9132,79262712112213980020,692134323212
Andrew Hammond (COL)54291590,9132,7331444214316350010,640255414944
Pavel Francouz (WSH)30111330,9123,07158220819230010,71472743511
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BUF)21100,9123,00120206680000,000020000
Devan Dubnyk (EDM)129300,9122,8272361343850000,00001255200
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)35191040,9122,61192723849500000,60053237602
Matt Hackett (TOT)44191490,9112,6626180411612980300,704274224713
Malcolm Subban (R) (TBL)123100,9112,4641501171900000,0000464100
Kari Lehtonen (WPG)58232870,9102,7833622215617430100,76926584443
Tuukka Rask (TOT)56331570,9102,6233010114416060100,833245613563
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)56222650,9102,6332130514115690410,773225513454
Pekka Rinne (TOT)53242430,9102,6130322313214670220,80055116810
Jonas Hiller (TOT)46202050,9082,6626610411812880220,80054523721
Tristan Jarry (R) (NSH)2513810,9082,51138922586310000,66732243311
Brian Elliott (PHI)2510810,9082,77119000555970011,00021849101
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)58322140,9072,7834062415817060000,800105710441
Ilya Bryzgalov (ANH)50271730,9072,7428716313114080220,846134623213
Antti Niemi (TOT)42162030,9062,6823270210411110020,714143928252
Anders Nilsson (TOT)176520,9062,6484020373940000,57171144100
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)53381230,9062,6331242413714520100,833125317720
Jonathan Quick (TOT)64382150,9052,8737364417918860410,86715644652
Simeon Varlamov (CGY)37161730,9052,8221682110210710010,83363631440
Brendan Burke (R) (DAL)28131310,9052,92158522778070110,750162741330
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)116300,9042,7858300272810000,0000932000
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)55272350,9032,9033114216016510110,00025511421
Martin Jones (COL)1841010,9032,88100100484940011,00031454020
Steve Mason (TOR)62302560,9032,8834534316617080310,85020623435
Ben Bishop (NYI)44151950,9022,8424950211812070111,00033927232
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)58212970,9022,9933306316616970200,471175713613
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)30000,9022,42124005510000,0000011000
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)59292270,9013,0734184117517700110,778185912321
Antti Raanta (CHI)196430,9012,8688000424230000,00001342011
Benjamin Conz (TOT)25121110,9012,99144701727240000,80052444120
Ryan Miller (BUF)41201630,9002,9422880311211240020,800154114310
Olivier Roy (QUE)186430,9003,1192721484800110,40051357040
James Reimer (TOT)49261930,9003,0128124214114070210,778184818401
Aaron Dell (TOT)158410,8992,8280801383780101,00091251101
Mike Smith (SJS)115410,8992,9163800313070100,00001020201
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)216920,8993,13111201585740100,750121753210
Matt Murray (FLA)60282390,8992,8434802316516300210,76517608503
Jordan Binnington (R) (WPG)91600,8982,9049720242350000,0000742001
Frederik Andersen (TOT)3582050,8973,151945211029860030,62583339200
Thatcher Demko (MIN)26101320,8972,91146200716860020,00022542131
Mark Visentin (R) (ARZ)57311550,8962,8432374615314750000,684195613230
Cory Schneider (VAN)62283030,8962,9535786517616910110,73315625433
Corey Crawford (DAL)44152330,8953,1725216013312630200,88994127110
Scott Darling (ANH)2512920,8952,88135542656170510,40052446220
Calvin Pickard (R) (CAR)49232140,8933,0628822114713760100,94418482221
Robin Lehner (PHI)52222240,8923,1428510014913810520,40054918002
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (CAR)74100,8922,9834200171570000,0000513001
Jhonas Enroth (TOT)154620,8923,2076800413780001,00031241110
Craig Anderson (ARZ)188710,8892,8781620393500111,00031155000
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)115410,8883,1657000302690000,6676835100
Jake Allen (TOT)239940,8883,32122841686080000,66732244111
Emil Garipov (DET)21100,8873,36125007620001,000225000
Jimmy Howard (MTL)75200,8862,7142001191670000,0000721100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (DET)164810,8853,8083600534600010,00001355200
Joni Ortio (TOT)92410,8853,6945500282430000,0000761000
Petr Mrazek (TOT)132600,8833,5763800383250000,0000861000
Anders Lindback (NJD)73200,8813,2533320181510000,0000520000
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)10100,8485,0460005330000,000012000
Richard Bachman (STL)10100,8445,0759005320000,000015000