Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X851015520122939113512.82%318422.99246738000021
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X85813880112035112714.29%418723.39101621000134
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X84913-26022373193212.90%017321.60347123000000
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X821012700715246128.33%720225.301561439000029
Patrick Kane (CHI)X856117007183482714.71%115219.0101152100010
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X84711620171024111516.67%115519.4111252600000
Claude Giroux (PHI)X947112009244311409.30%020823.1513474200007
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X90111101001311185150.00%1420823.070441231000016
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X8731052020144391616.28%016620.71112113800000
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X86410-4405172751722.22%214518.1824683100002
Josh Bailey (BOS)X86410640882041830.00%214317.82112314000022
Robby Fabbri (COL)X9641024021212932020.69%016918.7911252700000
Taylor Hall (EDM)X9551080013132981617.24%117018.8721363100000
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X84610300419214719.05%213717.15123524000013
John Tavares (ARZ)X946101007213672911.11%117619.5904443100005
Cody Franson (QUE)X83710-140812143421.43%1119424.21325818011036
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X937105202222761311.11%016117.9010172600006
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X93710110029161681118.75%1721323.642021127000019
Torey Krug (PHI)X93710640882091215.00%919321.45224113700001
Scott Harrington (MTL)X82810760118104920.00%1018723.412461038000017
John Carlson (BOS)X81910520121011489.09%1420025.02022421000032
Gabriel Landeskog (ANH)X8549210018102332321.74%116520.60112717000024
Bryan Rust (PIT)X954980027194926.32%117419.3800000000030
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X845968015112771214.81%118022.48022426000128
Sam Gagner (EDM)X94598209132781414.81%117719.6901163100004
Cam Fowler (ANH)X8279-2601114114718.18%1119624.55235620000026
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X827910011133613265.56%117421.7410182800013
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X827941757102310208.70%316220.25022421000018
John Klingberg (VAN)X82794401111155413.33%414117.5801151600000
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X9279240612185711.11%719822.001451030000011
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X953818022132221522.73%114015.6011241410112
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X95384405202852317.86%118019.98112726000033
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X9538-100381951626.32%016017.7420253100000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X8448218017102961013.79%317722.14123420000025
Milan Lucic (CAR)X844831202192351017.39%312715.93224102200000
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X8358-110011161361223.08%717321.64314102600005
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X83581407131831216.67%817822.281121021000023
Zach Parise (MTL)X83582001362371513.04%016120.12123736000122
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X9358-26027143511268.57%119421.5511242500003
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X93583201243071210.00%019621.78033323000036
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X9358200371761417.65%315517.1912352900000
Drew Doughty (LOS)X8178-11951510206115.00%518122.661341828000025
P.K. Subban (TBL)X81780001416149127.14%1420024.98145833000017
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X81785809915586.67%718422.98123102200009
Justin Schultz (ANH)X8178-22089173135.88%1317622.02134619000011
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X8178540131017385.88%111914.9300000000014
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X917832037104710.00%1518020.0002252300004
Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X952710017173661513.89%116318.1001182600000
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X843714010626101315.38%118423.06112322000232
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X8437-220692161519.05%018623.25123729000113
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X94372403123961610.26%019821.9810184200000
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X8347-11201751561220.00%1719123.913251029000133
Jack Eichel (CLB)X8347-50012273911207.69%119624.45123723000121
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X93476401612171917.65%1920522.83123527000231
David Krejci (PHI)X93471206212862110.71%116718.5102223200000
Mikael Backlund (SJS)X9347120213166918.75%216017.8100000000036
Nikita Filatov (COL)X9347100651631618.75%015917.6411222100000
Travis Zajac (TOT)X93470001252272013.64%118420.46235422000039
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X93470208202061815.00%116918.8312342600006
Myles Bell (SJS)XX9347380104821037.50%1215517.25101328000014
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X934720013101781517.65%116418.25101423000020
Alexander Edler (VAN)X82572160914134715.38%1318523.11011621000019
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X825788077105620.00%1219223.97101623011022
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X8257-5204102212259.09%314718.3923553000004
Matt Duchene (ANH)X8257420817308246.67%016520.5910162000003
Michael Grabner (TBL)X825740019266167.69%015118.9302252700003
David Pastrnak (ANH)X825732049246178.33%115018.7103352000000
Adam Henrique (BUF)X9257-3205202511188.00%019922.13033227000034
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X9257-4402516248198.33%214516.13022313000016
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X925721001724278117.41%519721.90011428000026
Tyler Myers (BUF)X925701001410137715.38%1020923.22101728000131
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X9257-460166258218.00%119721.92033425000134
Erik Johnson (ANH)X816716019913427.69%1018122.671011017000024
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X8167-260111114777.14%1618923.63033623000023
Jack Johnson (WSH)X9167-24071797711.11%1823425.94123326000034
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X916720024100910.00%716718.5712362201104
Colin Wilson (NSH)X807700059278270.00%115919.8303362300002
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X8077-64051113280.00%815819.76033736000010
Auston Matthews (DET)X8606-1201311132946.15%112215.2710111000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X84264802091641225.00%015319.11213629000013
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X84261006163351712.12%017121.3701162800001
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X83362006325101612.00%113617.0412342200004
Cody Hodgson (SEA)X8336320231351123.08%113717.1110132300001
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X8336020913196615.79%114417.950110400006
Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X9336420361411021.43%49210.2600001000010
Keith Yandle (CLB)X8246-3801071161118.18%1018723.38213723000023
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X82463005121722511.76%015419.1911232300000
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X8246013518883525.00%515719.57123421000016
Olli Maatta (NSH)X8246320610123816.67%513717.1810182200005
Brock Boeser (ANH)X8246140531391315.38%013917.4111261900000
Derek Stepan (PIT)X92463201027259258.00%117819.79022521000015
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X9246820572812257.14%117419.3101153100000
Paul Stastny (PIT)X9246-1008242313218.70%018620.6501132400000
Trevor Daley (PIT)X924634018133915.38%614916.5703362600002
Victor Hedman (BUF)X9246-140111312101016.67%1422625.10112628000029
J.T. Miller (NYR)X92465551441251516.67%113514.9502242600001
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X92460401391871611.11%115317.0410132200000
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X8156-210021812488.33%1216921.14134717000024
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X8156-14041711579.09%1119724.66123921000032
Sean Couturier (DAL)X81560201422167106.25%116520.58134722000035
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X815614081073414.29%1016620.80112420011026
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X81565608760116.67%713316.6300001000019
Noah Hanifin (OTT)X81563401514136107.69%1816420.51011716000018
Danton Heinen (CHI)X8156700117196155.26%314618.2401112100000
Duncan Keith (PIT)X915634041411489.09%1921724.14000519000024
David Savard (BUF)X9156-44071311189.09%819822.03112527000027
Adam Larsson (SJS)X9156210017994211.11%1621423.74101423000026
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X8066-31002610125120.00%619324.13011727000017
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X80663802297260.00%1013817.1900017000023
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X95053602312216923.81%119621.78101627000029
Connor McDavid (NJD)X7415-180152229102013.79%115121.5710163000008
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X83254409111231325.00%311714.6200001101219
David Perron (QUE)X8325-120572151014.29%112415.4721341400003
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X83254208102041015.00%013016.2310192900006
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X8325-1601011162418.75%1015619.51101710000012
James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X9325-280243153920.00%111813.1001111100001
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X9325-10013142411612.50%617819.81112733000014
Tim Erixon (NYI)X9325-140513185316.67%1219621.77213823000025
Christian Thomas (NYR)X9325300371441021.43%010511.630000000000
Tyler Johnson (STL)X932504033169718.75%117118.9811242700000
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X9325-4203112481612.50%215517.2500062200000
Cory Conacher (NYI)X93251202492533.33%111312.560000000000
Sean Monahan (COL)X932512010203712188.11%018120.11112132900004
Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X32353401570428.57%05117.120220400001
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X82353000924458.33%010713.410000000007
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X82352801310122616.67%012215.23011012000118
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X8235-58018111831711.11%213516.8412322700004
Rick Nash (CLB)X8235-2206382325.00%211914.93123323000020
Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X823538019151931610.53%216220.21011119000122
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X8235-700371711511.76%111814.7310152000000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X823510021280625.00%1020225.26112630000020
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X823532058288227.14%314317.90000517000011
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X823508071291122.22%916320.4300000000012
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X823502015131731211.76%213016.2501131700008
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X9235360310239128.70%412313.700001000006
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X9235020481910710.53%617219.162131238000010
Justin Faulk (NYR)X923566014995522.22%1119822.02101524000022
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X9235-16011142061510.00%017119.0100053300007
Corey Perry (LOS)X8145-1201610225214.55%113817.2601162900000
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X8145-34010992211.11%1520125.12022325000028
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X8145320021153106.67%115419.26101222000035
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X814524091012688.33%814518.141121122000020
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X8145120615186125.56%618523.130001224000011
Ryan Strome (WPG)X81450001113227194.55%214017.48011317000015
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X8145-3201512172105.88%012315.4102232500001
Adam Clendening (CHI)X8145440206115119.09%1013717.1101161900002
Chris Stewart (EDM)X9145-120811191125.26%016418.2503312500006
Conor Sheary (BUF)X914512078259284.00%217219.1101162900004
Lars Eller (PHI)X9145140228168166.25%013514.990000000002
Will Butcher (R) (STL)X914522061161516.67%1117619.60101525000011
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X914518020660616.67%1318520.5200007000024
Max Friberg (NYI)X9145-3754815986.67%215116.7901132300000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X91452001181312157.69%016418.2202202400000
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X9145-240231018995.56%1222224.641121338000016
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X914511201713132117.69%1122224.65000728000019
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X914506051141425.00%1516918.7800001000016
Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X8055-1401011165100.00%014017.5401152600009
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X8055-18012109390.00%1518623.27011734000025
Mike Green (TBL)X805500010510560.00%516620.7402252100002
Vyacheslav Voynov (FLA)X8055560131014540.00%818623.24000616000022
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X8055-5001717278180.00%214017.4502282700000
Alec Martinez (SJS)X9055240787130.00%1117719.6700037000029
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X9055-160102514580.00%1221624.01011930000026
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X9055-1001587120.00%618520.57033632000012
Marc-Andre Bourdon (STL)X90552602284240.00%918020.0300001000030
Cody Ceci (EDM)X9055-11201113161110.00%1719221.31000925000021
Damon Severson (TOT)X90551401388350.00%617519.45011421000011
Josh Morrissey (R) (NYR)X905562014125320.00%617319.2500003000022
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X7404300071951521.05%015121.52000219000022
Mitch Marner (ANH)X8404000661521226.67%312615.7710131500000
Logan Couture (ARZ)X9404-80017122641215.38%216418.283031131000010
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X6314-120881561020.00%011018.3330371700000
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X731410037172717.65%38412.040000000000
Joey Hishon (QUE)X8314140121442275.00%1789.770000000005
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X831440031294533.33%011514.3400000101111
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X6224-14021683325.00%114023.33112121000018
Loui Eriksson (WPG)X722430007254188.00%111916.950221900008
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X722432010862233.33%08311.850000000000
Bryan Little (OTT)X8224-120320253158.00%115919.85022525000130
David Backes (CHI)X8224-11802341691812.50%115118.84000320101330
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X8224-1601482061110.00%013817.31112825000115
Shea Weber (PHI)X82240100181092322.22%915619.5400048000019
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X8224-4201361241216.67%012615.7910122100001
Brett Connolly (CGY)X82241401341251216.67%011714.6700032400000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X8224-120137153713.33%010713.3711252000000
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X8224-3001421631412.50%013116.3511263200000
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X822434058225119.09%313617.0301121900002
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X8224120512233208.70%211414.2500000000115
Kevin Roy (R) (NSH)X822410014961422.22%08410.510000000000
Luke Adam (NYI)X92241203921789.52%014516.1501122300009
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X9224-42066213129.52%015517.2601131800000
Cole Ully (R) (ARZ)X9224400081851411.11%112513.9300052600000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X922440088151813.33%0869.5800000000011
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X5134-22036921111.11%010220.3201132100000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X813402049103410.00%813316.6510161400003
Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X81340004731433.33%413216.4900002000018
Simon Despres (MIN)X8134-1120188135107.69%1620225.26000727000014
Derick Brassard (QUE)X8134240381041110.00%110913.6602221400003
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (CAR)X813430061016296.25%010112.680000000001
Keith Aulie (SEA)X813428017213197.69%1117521.820111125000020
Brett Pesce (NSH)X8134-120161083312.50%1515419.2900001000011
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X8134-400151813195.56%113616.9801153200001
Nick Leddy (DET)X8134-40051412458.33%1019524.411011027000022
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X8134-220610156106.67%1620024.95000725000026
Nick Cousins (TBL)X81344401716214154.76%013216.5110162600001
Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X8134-600210245124.17%014017.48022416000023
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X8134-22011813187.69%111814.750000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X81344000593811.11%313116.4201101900001
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X813426091311489.09%416820.97112621000023
Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X8134-460171127283.70%013516.9011262300008
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X8134-1408820050.00%58410.480000000003
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X8134-180712146167.14%011314.1200000101113
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X8134-24087103210.00%1113416.7412382400008
Alexander Semin (PIT)X9134460513257184.00%015717.4501132100001
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X9134-2601110233164.35%220022.18011637000020
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X913416012730533.33%1418620.6700006000031
Jason Spezza (TOT)X9134-200413194225.26%113615.0800021700003
Kevin Klein (STL)X9134-68012852220.00%917719.7200001000029
Tim Gleason (BUF)X913424024932233.33%1216818.6801101000034
Yann Sauve (COL)X9134-14071612248.33%1021323.65112528000025
Brandon Saad (NYR)X9134-1100169161116.25%114516.13112624000013
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X9134-4601624216174.76%319621.73101629000029
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X91343606394611.11%1217719.63101723000011
Martin Marincin (EDM)X91344609963416.67%814816.500000000004
David Musil (R) (NYI)X9134-4195128105310.00%715116.7911239000022
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X9134320814166146.25%312714.0900000000027
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X9134440127205135.00%113414.8900062600000
Michael Matheson (WSH)X91342160195102410.00%815817.59112723011023
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X9134460219212174.76%012714.0600000000023
Nicolas Petan (SJS)X913412099153166.67%014916.5811232600000
Boone Jenner (PHI)X91342402393210173.13%219821.9902284200000
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X91341005795811.11%615116.8211232500001
Ahti Oksanen (R) (PHI)XX913400054172145.88%29510.551341335000011
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X80442408125350.00%1216520.63000212000030
David Schlemko (WPG)X804411201665220.00%412115.150002500009
James Wisniewski (NSH)X804412042146100.00%413016.26000122400002
Karl Alzner (CGY)X8044-28016137760.00%1320024.95000523011025
Luke Schenn (TOR)X8044124032113140.00%1217321.6000013000018
Marco Scandella (BOS)X8044320997050.00%1616620.79011416000026
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X804428038143100.00%616420.5301162400002
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X8044020274420.00%411314.180001200002
Dylan Olsen (CHI)X804418010159480.00%815719.6601142201109
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X804421001547540.00%1117221.50011624000022
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X804464015129340.00%914918.630000200001
Alex Goligoski (STL)X9044-34017107380.00%1122124.59022130000027
Ian Cole (STL)X9044160363330.00%1315317.03011010000026
Emerson Etem (WSH)X9044-12045137100.00%212013.380110500000
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X90440001697140.00%1518720.78022422000032
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X9044-1557617590.00%918921.010221128000016
Ryan Stanton (COL)X904432011910340.00%712914.310000300000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X630300024152620.00%17211.990000000006
Brandon Sutter (VAN)X8303-120416141721.43%114918.59101323000022
Patrik Laine (NSH)X8303380247335209.09%015719.6600052300000
Mark Stone (NSH)X83030002021721817.65%015619.4800032300000
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X830318020101911115.79%312014.9600031000005
Nico Hischier (BOS)X8303-300913157520.00%014117.6100021900000
Dustin Brown (STL)X9303-1006484337.50%011012.1800000000143
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X9303-214010131961815.79%315917.62000420000132
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X9303080414134723.08%111612.8700001000028
Clayton Keller (STL)X93030405102471012.50%117319.2010162900000
Mark Katic (NJD)X5213-1200130266.67%76813.661122700005
Ryan Dzingel (SJS)X62136203693622.22%08914.830002700001
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X62132002691922.22%010016.710000000009
Darren Helm (TOT)X7213200312162812.50%09112.9500007000110
William Karlsson (R) (OTT)X721320005112518.18%07911.270001400001
Brock McGinn (SJS)X7213310099141714.29%212017.1100000000125
Jiri Sekac (FLA)X7213-10048130515.38%08712.370000000000
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X821308016650640.00%1614818.4510133000021
Evander Kane (VAN)X821314024121261216.67%012916.06101524000115
Evgeny Dadonov (WPG)X8213360612126716.67%08210.270000100004
Jannik Hansen (DET)X8213-220116181711.11%111814.6901111400005
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X8213540210114918.18%111213.970000000006
Andrew Copp (MIN)X821332016191711111.76%214317.87000621000026
Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X8213-160115242138.33%012815.9900072100017
Mikko Koivu (DAL)X8213-740311971322.22%113016.2600003000014
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X8213100513133815.38%010012.490000000000
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X8213300212175511.76%110813.5600011000017
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X82131407121741111.76%210813.4410142400000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X8213-6201451701011.76%1516921.152021437000025
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X8213-62084155813.33%111113.850000000001
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X8213-480911113718.18%714317.9120252400008
Sam Bennett (MTL)X82133602114185811.11%213717.0800083500000
Max Domi (DAL)X8213-120651231216.67%012415.5321332100000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X821302012273528.57%18210.3011222500000
Gustav Forsling (R) (ANH)X82133000460033.33%410413.010000000000
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X82132205111551513.33%011714.650000000000
Ty Rattie (WSH)X9213120682051610.00%015417.1110142300000
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X112322002100100.00%32019.501011300001
J.T. Brown (QUE)X61231203351220.00%0579.580000000000
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X7123-160101054720.00%1613218.82101319000010
Alex Biega (QUE)X8123-114018720250.00%1013416.7200000000015
Colby Cohen (MIN)X812300041255120.00%1013116.3100000000022
Jason Demers (VAN)X812302031051120.00%1615619.52101210000029
Joe Colborne (WSH)X812302027541120.00%19712.170000100002
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X81232005372714.29%18911.110000200002
Kris Russell (WPG)X8123-40025132107.69%713717.161121031000130
Marc Staal (TBL)X8123080191153820.00%1415619.5000004000013
Marc-Andre Gragnani (CAR)X8123-24041011699.09%1416921.08123718000025
Marcus Johansson (DET)X812300019113109.09%012816.0600002000003
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X81230401110164116.25%212815.9600000000141
Travis Konecny (NYR)X81231406515096.67%19511.840000000001
Zack Smith (NSH)X812330061062616.67%0718.8300000000017
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X8123240191487712.50%1618823.45112420000024
Brendan Smith (QUE)X8123-32952410133107.69%1518122.62022517000026
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X812324015815866.67%716620.8110172000002
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (CAR)X81230008991811.11%110413.010001300000
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X8123-220197115179.09%115419.25011016000033
Michael Bournival (DET)X81230408264616.67%0718.880000100000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X812324011314577.14%013717.1000032500000
Matt Dumba (MIN)X8123-36024517495.88%917822.19112112800001
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X8123-810011311259.09%311514.4300001000000
Matthew Peca (QUE)X8123200217175115.88%112215.250000000009
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X81232201216114179.09%014918.6310132600000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X8123-320119176155.88%013717.1911231900000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X8123-420415152116.67%310312.9100000000114
Chris Tierney (CGY)X8123-200108146147.14%413616.94000223011016
Brandon Montour (R) (ANH)X8123120711104410.00%1016620.74011310000014
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X8123060113187115.56%215919.8900022400009
Nikita Gusev (CHI)X8123-100312187115.56%012515.6000032000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X812344085911211.11%1216620.7100067000035
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X91230401810203165.00%118520.51000629000015
Drew Stafford (STL)X9123240125861512.50%112714.1001111600003
Jack Hillen (COL)X912308010101051310.00%919922.16000627000021
Jordan Caron (STL)X912316053179135.88%113314.8300003000120
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X9123-620815117109.09%419221.2811252400004
Michael Frolik (NYI)X9123-800220209105.00%119021.0711272400002
Milan Michalek (PIT)X9123-22042105910.00%1859.4610131000000
Colton Parayko (STL)X912332012963816.67%416117.9112342400001
Mark Scheifele (STL)X91233802011236144.35%116117.8800012800000
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X9123-160116237184.35%014015.5702282400007
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X9123-100118237174.35%215016.68022324000015
Émile Poirier (NYI)X9123-8801514282223.57%017719.6411252400006
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X9123-24014675514.29%717018.8401102300003
Mattias Backman (SJS)X4033180941120.00%16315.650000000007
Colin Miller (PHI)X60334401376490.00%712420.61000624000013
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X8033300222197140.00%216120.1001132300002
Jamie Benn (QUE)X8033-24012162010140.00%318422.98000216000044
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X8033-6402720040.00%011213.990000000002
John Moore (TOT)X8033040675020.00%1115619.4700002000022
Nick Foligno (QUE)X803324016126170.00%211914.86000014000011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X8033020614215320.00%017121.3801153500000
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X8033-160912165140.00%214618.2001102400016
Roman Polak (CHI)X803311001662030.00%1015118.8200000000033
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X8033512015911560.00%918122.67011624000011
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X8033-714012106040.00%1217221.46022521000032
Roman Josi (NSH)X8033520693130.00%1016921.1500003000012
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X8033-32018105350.00%816520.68000212000122
Anders Lee (SEA)X8033-14041511350.00%19712.110000000000
Anton Stralman (PIT)X90331401866550.00%1118820.89000119000021
Brian Lee (NYI)X9033-42351281310.00%1215016.6900003000029
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X9033-22002356250.00%1821123.4200032200008
James Neal (WSH)X9033-180211222690.00%321623.95022626000031
Justin Braun (PIT)X90331401998330.00%1216918.8000001000021
Kyle Turris (BUF)X903320021015320.00%114015.560112900002
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X903320078308270.00%117819.7300083000001
Mark Giordano (BUF)X9033-7160199104110.00%1118220.23011327000012
Anton Lander (COL)X9033-10001818470.00%111512.8102241700001
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X90330001089360.00%2808.8500001000131
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X9033-3401976440.00%1318220.27011417000029
Seth Jones (NJD)X9033-3401513156150.00%1422324.74011938000016
Mika Zibanejad (SEA)X22021002350540.00%03115.350002500000
Bobby Ryan (ANH)X4202-1403367533.33%06716.760000900007
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X42020002352140.00%0327.890000000001
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X6202-30058142814.29%210517.4400042400003
Justin Kloos (R) (SEA)X72020002541450.00%09012.910000400000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X82020205181371015.38%214317.9200019000030
Jason Pominville (TBL)X8202-4003393322.22%18510.650000100000
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X82020204364633.33%0647.980000000004
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X82023003293922.22%0617.610000100006
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X8202-200271741711.76%010212.790000000000
Phil Kessel (TOR)X8202-40055255128.00%012815.9710143600000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X8202-280191094722.22%011514.320000010118
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X8202-30065214159.52%113116.3310172600000
Drew Shore (CLB)X8202200281051220.00%011814.730000000001
Quinton Howden (CAR)X8202-52014181111418.18%113817.31000118000119
Martin Reway (MTL)X820210084113618.18%19812.190000000000
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X820212077256168.00%113116.4300051700008
Connor Brown (MIN)X82022003691622.22%112916.0900004000026
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X9202-440159115618.18%918820.8820282500009
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X9202-12045911322.22%0758.310000200001
Jake Guentzel (R) (STL)X9202-440561231216.67%09911.000000500001
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X9202-4201661751011.76%115917.6200052900000
Peter Mueller (COL)X92020004497522.22%010211.330000000000
Sven Andrighetto (SJS)X92022003862733.33%1576.340000200000
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X9202080181281625.00%1319321.39101321000022
Johan Larsson (PHI)X9202120108141814.29%016318.0900043100000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X21122002060316.67%1115.530000000000
Carl Hagelin (SEA)X5112-1003771814.29%07815.5700011400000
Alex Tuch (FLA)X71123007283912.50%09513.580001800000
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X7112100321184125.56%113819.77000318000013
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X8112-60091413487.69%213116.4101137000130
Ben Smith (SEA)X81120003682712.50%08110.14011213000010
David Desharnais (TOT)X811200001063316.67%0799.850110800001
Derek Roy (MTL)X811220021042425.00%0779.6400000000026
Eric Staal (CLB)X8112-1203117695.88%113116.40000423000027
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X8112-20056173125.88%011414.2501153500003
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X8112-120291610106.25%212415.4500004000011
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X8112100011188105.56%114418.0200022200006
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X8112-700214196185.26%215519.38011226000016
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X8112-50081616186.25%014518.08000523000028
Austin Watson (MTL)X8112-580171214537.14%112015.0010173500000
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X81120406451520.00%1607.510000000008
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X8112-2205386712.50%1216220.31101827000026
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X811226061316296.25%111714.5600015000012
Brad Richardson (PIT)X91120009991311.11%0717.9000000000011
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X9112-2003918485.56%110411.580000100003
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X9112020279207225.00%014516.1200001200000
Evgeny Grachev (STL)X9112300762111294.76%016017.7300032500005
Joe Thornton (STL)X9112-30031117085.88%013414.94112427000025
Patrick Sharp (COL)X911200048224164.55%013515.02000317000012
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X9112-4208483412.50%715317.0510132000001
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X91121209450220.00%1214716.3800002000018
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X9112-120166153166.67%011112.341013800000
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X9112-4601811155136.67%215517.2600000000122
William Carrier (STL)X9112-2206194611.11%1616.790000000000
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X911212010415686.67%114315.9400001000030
Joe Veleno (R) (SJS)X91120002952220.00%0879.6400000000012
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X91120003282612.50%0475.250000000000
Ryan Murray (SJS)X2022000111010.00%22613.000110100001
Brandon Manning (QUE)X4022000210100.00%3338.320000000002
Ryan Suter (MIN)X4022020551100.00%57719.3500000000011
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X5022140453220.00%38917.890000200002
Martin Frk (COL)X50220201134150.00%0418.220000000000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X6022-2008144160.00%09215.370110900000
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X6022-3203812490.00%111419.03011320000016
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X7022-34016128120.00%110414.8401101500000
Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X7022-240436870.00%09112.980000000000
Brent Burns (TOT)XX8022-3601468160.00%1017121.35011517000019
David Jones (PIT)X8022220224450.00%1587.300000000000
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X8022-1205712880.00%516420.51011923000019
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X8022-70026154100.00%112816.0501132200007
Marc Methot (CAR)X8022-32002467470.00%1118723.42011520000022
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X8022-24015102410.00%912115.1400011000013
William Nylander (BOS)X8022-3004714780.00%014017.4801111900000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X8022020334080.00%1015719.60011317000022
Alan Quine (MTL)X8022220259300.00%0678.4101101000017
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (OTT)X8022-2404585140.00%514818.4501161800008
Theo Peckham (TOR)X802211602173100.00%713516.8400001000022
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X802230013917580.00%1415519.41000926000025
Derek Forbort (LOS)X8022-14013127030.00%715218.9700011000032
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X8022000358280.00%1637.820000000000
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X8022-100774340.00%1113817.2900000000013
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X80220207510150.00%714017.4801162900001
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X8022210013614690.00%012515.6102202000000
Slater Koekkoek (DET)X8022-3601051220.00%712515.560000000007
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X8022-1100953200.00%311614.460000300006
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X8022-31601671120.00%1213516.8500000000023
Brad Hunt (VAN)X80224601369320.00%1113216.4800010000011
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X8022260262000.00%511013.720000000006
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X8022-22042290140.00%19111.380000000000
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X9022-7201817285110.00%014516.1602292500000
Linus Omark (NJD)X9022-40033186120.00%016618.4902273700002
Tuomo Ruutu (STL)X9022-16071110060.00%1707.720000000000
Tom Wilson (R) (PIT)X902204014512670.00%09710.7700000000112
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X90221801363350.00%413514.9800000000016
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X1101-12031100100.00%01514.820000000000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X21011000041225.00%12211.030000000000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X210102025101100.00%02412.180000000000
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X210100010100100.00%083.860000000000
Grant Clitsome (PHI)X31010006130133.33%26019.880001100008
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X31011000331033.33%0289.230000000000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X31011203041225.00%0248.150000000000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X41010000281612.50%0369.060001900000
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X41012000762616.67%04912.170000000001
Jake Virtanen (R) (COL)X41011000251320.00%0287.100000000001
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X41011000282612.50%07017.3800011500000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X5101-1001250420.00%0356.970000000000
Logan Shaw (MTL)X61011806232233.33%0406.730000000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X61013005351420.00%0549.000000100000
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X610102076111119.09%06811.390000000000
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X61012201474114.29%0599.910000000007
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X7101100133152126.67%010014.340000000002
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X7101200511182105.56%010214.6300032100000
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X8101080136104810.00%1518322.91101721000031
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X8101-10025172115.88%110112.570000100002
Josh Anderson (BOS)X81011007314697.14%111213.9800006000113
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X81013004412698.33%210913.6100000000017
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X81011003161416.67%210713.3600000000026
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X81010204240225.00%2556.830000000004
Ty Wishart (COL)X810141607551320.00%912015.050000000009
Jordan Weal (LOS)X8101-3005682712.50%0617.650000000000
Adam Lowry (DET)X81011408114487.14%08510.6700000000010
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X8101-1200392511.11%1759.400000000000
T.J. Brennan (MTL)X8101-78028155146.67%1214618.27101123400000
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X81011005140825.00%08610.780000200000
Thomas Hickey (BOS)X8101-3002831133.33%912014.970000200005
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X8101-4205512348.33%011414.2900000000010
Nick Petrecki (CAR)X8101080174143100.00%611414.190000100000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X8101-3407683512.50%110012.5400000000040
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X8101-56012851520.00%413717.0800038000012
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X8101-2408361216.67%0729.060000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X81010604620150.00%313817.2700000000014
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARZ)X810144046102710.00%09311.660000300002
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X8101360912153116.67%113316.6600063500000
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X9101-400021204155.00%016318.1100000000017
Michael Sgarbossa (BUF)X9101-2120113841012.50%010811.950000000000
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X9101380151251020.00%711312.600000100000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X9101-10051235433.33%1849.3700002000239
Erik Haula (NYR)X1011100210100.00%01616.380000000000
Vladimir Sobotka ()X2011120324110.00%02713.390000000001
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X3011140193250.00%06120.4401117000011
David Ullstrom (CHI)X3011020105120.00%0268.590000000000
Matthew Carle (FLA)X4011320332220.00%56616.510001400007
Dylan Demelo (R) (FLA)X4011300610020.00%16616.450000000004
Aaron Ness (SJS)X4011120432120.00%57418.610000000004
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X4011160711140.00%36014.980000000006
Maxim Shalunov (R) (PHI)X4011-100511140.00%1368.910000000000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X4011360903310.00%05212.900000200000
Ryan Murphy (FLA)X5011-320170030.00%610420.730000900007
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X5011200034240.00%0448.850000000000
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X5011220245050.00%1489.5500000000019
Brody Sutter (CGY)X5011100822320.00%05811.500000000000
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X6011-100563200.00%913322.09000113000034
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X60110404610370.00%07312.240000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X6011-340525210.00%09716.2401121100000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X7011100078250.00%1699.920000600003
Justin Williams (CHI)X70110205343140.00%07711.0200000000015
Andreas Johnsson (R) (MTL)X7011-500469250.00%07510.650000200000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X7011-2100775030.00%413218.9000029000019
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X7011000110020.00%1344.850000000000
Tomas Jurco (OTT)X7011120245070.00%08812.630000000000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X701101601552120.00%310715.300000000000
Byron Froese (CHI)X7011-1405106260.00%07410.5400000000028
Andrew Ladd (FLA)X8011-300125186120.00%411213.9400018000114
Dave Bolland (DET)X8011-2201109360.00%19511.9200011000010
Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X801130004123110.00%013616.9800021900001
Joel Edmundson (OTT)X8011-3140976220.00%1414918.5800003000021
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X8011-34071134140.00%315419.25000124000022
Josh Gorges (DET)X8011-440566220.00%1012715.910000200004
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X8011-3201168060.00%1015919.89000418000026
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X8011-5100271010870.00%1120926.08000630000024
Mike Richards (ANH)X8011-3006139480.00%312916.1400007000030
Wayne Simmonds (FLA)X8011-6601729480.00%011914.910000600004
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X8011-31802867110.00%1019424.27000425000022
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X80112100161719660.00%012615.740000000006
Phillip Danault (TBL)X8011-40018514290.00%111013.7500013000017
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X8011220233130.00%0485.970000000000
Vadim Shipachev (NJD)X8011-200239040.00%0759.340001400000
JC Lipon (MIN)X8011-1205510450.00%0516.370000000000
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X8011-200349230.00%0789.700000000000
Stefan Noesen (R) (OTT)X80111601139440.00%39812.230000000019
Brock Nelson (FLA)X8011-700414194140.00%112115.0900031000003
Zach Budish (NSH)X8011320349230.00%1718.8200000000116
Reilly Smith (CAR)X8011-500109237180.00%111814.7700041800000
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X80112206891180.00%010312.840000400000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X8011-2001213123120.00%112816.0201129000211
Nick Shore (VAN)X8011040386340.00%0445.470000000000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X8011-3100855340.00%08911.140000000000
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X801120010105050.00%812515.5800000000124
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X8011-100750020.00%111013.710000000005
Drake Caggiula (R) (TBL)X8011000267020.00%0587.200000100000
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X9011-20011113380.00%111112.340000200008
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X9011-120171210280.00%918320.39011528000015
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X901124029105020.00%1517419.2900000000023
Colten Teubert (EDM)X9011-2160281211370.00%1019521.62000728000020
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X90113206213680.00%110611.760002700000
Alexander Radulov (SJS)X9011-120949750.00%010711.9000011100000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X9011-220267390.00%010311.420000000000
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X9011-1004972130.00%1899.8400000000034
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X9011-3401932250.00%1214816.4700005000011
Blake Coleman (NJD)X9011-12069123100.00%0778.540000000000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X1000-100011000.00%098.750000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X1000000112010.00%0109.550000000002
Marian Gaborik (CAR)X1000100105100.00%01313.100000000000
Mike Weber (SJS)X1000000210100.00%01818.020000000000
Esa Lindell (R) (OTT)X1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X1000-120012010.00%0109.680000000000
Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X1000000000000.00%11010.120000000000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X1000-120111010.00%0109.980000000000
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X1000100001100.00%099.030000000000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X1000020001010.00%01817.600000000001
Alexander Avtsin (NJD)X1000-200100000.00%01312.580000000000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X1000-100100000.00%01615.830000000003
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X1000-200022000.00%01414.420000000000
Noah Juulsen (R) (FLA)X1000000102000.00%22120.770000000005
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X1000-200111000.00%01615.700000000000
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X2000020013020.00%02713.700000000002
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X2000100222200.00%23718.680000000005
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X2000-100001000.00%0115.390000000000
Matt Calvert (WPG)X2000120101020.00%02211.080000000000
Paul Gaustad (FLA)X2000040250000.00%02713.730000100001
David Rundblad (TOT)X2000000000000.00%010.370000000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (OTT)X2000140226020.00%02211.140000100001
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X2000-120512100.00%23416.920000000000
Ben Harpur (R) (FLA)X2000060420000.00%13215.830000000001
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X2000-255100010.00%22512.560000000001
Kirill Kaprizov (DET)X2000-120014220.00%02612.950000000000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000201000.00%02110.390000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X2000000312010.00%0199.580000000001
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X3000-100604140.00%04214.150000000003
Nate Thompson (NYI)X3000-100130010.00%0216.960000000007
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X3000200112020.00%0268.710000000000
Tyler Toffoli (FLA)X3000220219210.00%03712.260000000000
Reid Boucher (R) (OTT)X3000-200248140.00%03210.810000000000
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X3000-240647340.00%23611.970000000000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X3000000043120.00%03210.720000000000
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X3000120005120.00%03411.260001500000
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X4000020331020.00%16115.330000100007
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X4000000043200.00%2348.4500000000014
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X4000140313420.00%14110.240000100019
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X4000100100100.00%0379.310000000000
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X4000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X5000-340857020.00%08917.7300000000020
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FLA)X5000120515160.00%05511.040003700000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X6000040230020.00%0244.080000000001
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X6000-200011020.00%710717.7700000000012
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X6000000200000.00%150.870000000003
Matt Martin (PIT)X60000002311050.00%0518.440000000000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X6000020411100.00%1172.780000000000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X6000000010000.00%2122.0400000000012
Brad Boyes (ANH)X7000100333040.00%1598.490000000000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X7000275521020.00%0243.370000100000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X7000-240727210.00%1527.390000000007
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X7000-50009165160.00%011216.0300032200000
Marcel Noebels (R) (CAR)X7000-320489130.00%39413.5000000000031
Artem Anisimov (WSH)X8000-400143140.00%1556.910000000004
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X8000-3409811210.00%09111.3500000000017
Frans Nielsen (CGY)X8000-500148280.00%212415.5400000000030
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X8000260962120.00%1016220.26000012000029
Jamie McBain (MIN)X8000-100965210.00%613817.2300001000122
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X8000-340489440.00%0749.200000000000
Patrice Cormier (SEA)X8000395558220.00%0577.080001200009
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X80000203104130.00%1678.4300000000017
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X800018017415560.00%112115.1400000000015
Zack Kassian (TOR)X800002011214480.00%210112.640000000001
Roman Horak (MIN)X8000-100046040.00%0516.370000000000
Zack Phillips (MIN)X8000-100683230.00%1637.8600000000011
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X8000-720712313170.00%414718.33000726000015
Colin Smith (CGY)X8000-5201225050.00%19511.870000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X80001004512140.00%1739.160000000000
Adam Erne (CLB)X8000000000000.00%010.080000000000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X800016014124090.00%19111.4000000000011
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X8000-300453490.00%18110.1600000000021
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X8000-1601811124120.00%313617.0500032100000
Brian Boyle (COL)X90000207154230.00%39110.0600007000035
Jeff Carter (PIT)X9000-50078285200.00%117519.4100052400000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X9000000047010.00%2636.9500000000127
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X9000-220232130.00%0616.7500012000016
Jason Zucker (WSH)X9000-200953250.00%0637.0300002000017
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X9000-120073020.00%0454.9600000000117
Craig Smith (BUF)X9000-2203138280.00%010812.050000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X9000100022000.00%0171.880000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X0052.42%24800001.63010000820011
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1059.62%26500001.39010001100121
Steven Stamkos (TBL)X1150.21%23700001.50020002500030
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X100.00%000001.19000001100021
Patrick Kane (CHI)X0054.55%1100001.45010001100211
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X0146.15%1300001.42000000032011
Claude Giroux (PHI)X1056.86%30600001.06010000011111
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X000.00%000001.06000000590000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X0045.45%3300001.21010001600102
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X1053.57%19600001.37000002200000
Josh Bailey (BOS)X2142.86%1400001.40000000011120
Robby Fabbri (COL)X1048.31%17800001.18000003300022
Taylor Hall (EDM)X1041.67%1200001.18000000210111
Brandon McMillan (TOT)X0056.45%12400001.46000000130111
John Tavares (ARZ)X0053.33%21000001.13000000021101
Cody Franson (QUE)X000.00%000001.03000000031100
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X1053.94%16500001.24000001100001
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X010.00%000000.94000000021111
Torey Krug (PHI)X010.00%000001.04000000011101
Scott Harrington (MTL)X000.00%000001.07000001100120
John Carlson (BOS)X000.00%000001.00000000570110
Gabriel Landeskog (ANH)X1071.43%1400001.09000000011200
Bryan Rust (PIT)X0037.50%1600001.03000000520200
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X1051.42%24700001.00000000022200
Sam Gagner (EDM)X2043.66%21300001.02000000130111
Cam Fowler (ANH)X000.00%000000.92000000052010
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0138.46%1300001.04120001500012
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0061.08%18500001.11000100140011
John Klingberg (VAN)X100.00%000001.28000000610100
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X200.00%000000.91000000021011
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X2062.50%2400001.14000000021011
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X0054.03%24800000.89000003500201
John Gaudreau (ARZ)X0053.85%1300011.00000000011101
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1030.77%1300000.90010000210200
Milan Lucic (CAR)X2033.33%900011.26010000041200
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X000.00%000000.92000000022020
Aaron Ekblad (VAN)X000.00%000000.90000000011001
Zach Parise (MTL)X1057.14%1400000.99110000410010
Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X3046.15%1300000.83010000021021
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X0052.71%20300000.82000000031100
Ondrej Kase (R) (NJD)X0050.00%2800001.03000001100100
Drew Doughty (LOS)X000.00%000000.88000100071000
P.K. Subban (TBL)X000.00%000000.80000000420010
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X100.00%000000.87000000042000
Justin Schultz (ANH)X000.00%000000.91000000051000
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X0052.27%13200001.34000000032002
Frank Corrado (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.89000000140000
Jonathan Huberdeau (SJS)X1052.94%1700000.86000001100110
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X1130.77%1300000.76110000011011
Alex Galchenyuk (TBL)X0242.11%1900000.75020000130100
Patric Hornqvist (PHI)X0055.56%1800000.71000000011011
Kristopher Letang (LOS)X000.00%000000.73000000310100
Jack Eichel (CLB)X0045.59%26100000.72000000053100
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X100.00%000000.68000001100011
David Krejci (PHI)X0051.43%21000000.84000000044100
Mikael Backlund (SJS)X0147.37%20900000.87000001400010
Nikita Filatov (COL)X0045.45%1100000.88000000210001
Travis Zajac (TOT)X0053.31%27200000.76000000210010
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X1048.84%17200000.83000000150100
Myles Bell (SJS)XX00100.00%200000.90000002300110
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X1054.55%1100000.85000000062001
Alexander Edler (VAN)X000.00%000000.76000000041001
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X010.00%000000.73000000011001
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X0050.00%1200000.95000000120000
Matt Duchene (ANH)X1055.67%19400000.85000001400000
Michael Grabner (TBL)X0027.27%1100000.92000000210100
David Pastrnak (ANH)X0050.00%400000.94000000150100
Adam Henrique (BUF)X0050.24%20900000.70130000081100
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X1027.27%1100000.96000000610001
Ryan O'Reilly (STL)X0050.44%22800000.71000000150010
Tyler Myers (BUF)X000.00%000000.67000001200001
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X1035.29%1700000.71000000230100
Erik Johnson (ANH)X000.00%000000.77000000230110
Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X100.00%000000.74000000150001
Jack Johnson (WSH)X000.00%000000.60000000053001
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X000.00%000000.84000000310000
Colin Wilson (NSH)X0055.00%2000000.88000000180010
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X000.00%000000.89000000082000
Auston Matthews (DET)X1053.24%13900010.98000003300201
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X1145.45%1100000.78020001200002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X1052.82%24800000.70120000011000
Blake Wheeler (CAR)X1235.71%1400000.88010000011100
Cody Hodgson (SEA)X1030.00%1000000.88000000021021
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X0047.85%18600000.84000000140011
Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X0050.77%6500001.30000002200000
Keith Yandle (CLB)X000.00%000000.64000000410000
Vince Hinostroza (R) (NSH)X0172.73%1100000.78000000022100
Joe Morrow (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.77001000041000
Olli Maatta (NSH)X000.00%000000.87000000042001
Brock Boeser (ANH)X000.00%600000.86000000230000
Derek Stepan (PIT)X0051.68%23800000.67010001100010
Jordan Eberle (EDM)X0130.77%1300000.69000000053110
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0056.56%24400100.65000000032100
Trevor Daley (PIT)X100.00%000000.80000000053100
Victor Hedman (BUF)X000.00%000000.53000000210001
J.T. Miller (NYR)X2022.22%900000.89000100011001
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1155.56%900000.78000000150000
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X000.00%000000.71000000150010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X000.00%000000.61000000031003
Sean Couturier (DAL)X0050.42%23600000.73010000051001
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000.00%000000.72000000021000
Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X100.00%000000.90000000021001
Noah Hanifin (OTT)X010.00%000000.73000000042100
Danton Heinen (CHI)X1050.00%1000000.82000000072020
Duncan Keith (PIT)X010.00%000000.55000000011100
David Savard (BUF)X000.00%000000.61000000022000
Adam Larsson (SJS)X000.00%000000.56000000160101
Dmitri Kulikov (DET)X000.00%000000.62000000082011
Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X000.00%000000.87000000081010
Brayden Schenn (BUF)X0046.15%2600000.51130000033100
Connor McDavid (NJD)X2059.36%18700000.66110000022020
Ryan MacInnis (R) (CGY)X0156.64%11300000.86000001100100
David Perron (QUE)X0133.33%900000.81000000042100
Andre Burakovsky (WPG)X1049.35%15400000.77000000022001
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X000.00%000000.64000002200000
James Van Riemsdyk (SJS)X0050.00%600000.85000000120000
Tomas Plekanec (NJD)X0049.33%22500000.56120000130101
Tim Erixon (NYI)X000.00%000000.51000000033001
Christian Thomas (NYR)X0128.57%700000.96000002300001
Tyler Johnson (STL)X1157.14%2800000.59000000011002
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X0066.67%900000.64000000011011
Cory Conacher (NYI)X0060.00%1000000.88000001100010
Sean Monahan (COL)X1046.55%23200000.55220001200100
Evgeni Malkin (ANH)X1053.13%6400001.95000000020100
Brandon Pirri (CAR)X0030.77%1300000.93000000043011
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0045.90%6100000.82000000033001
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0040.91%2200000.74000001100001
Rick Nash (CLB)X0033.33%900000.84000000140000
Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X0153.33%19500000.62000001200110
Tyler Bozak (LOS)X0052.44%16400000.85000000051000
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X000.00%000000.49000000042101
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X1042.00%5000000.70000000230100
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X000.00%000000.61000000022000
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X1046.75%15400000.77000001200010
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0057.14%700000.81000000420000
Sami Vatanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.58000000041010
Justin Faulk (NYR)X100.00%000000.50000000230010
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X0050.00%2400000.58000000150000
Corey Perry (LOS)X0030.00%1000000.72000000150010
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000.00%000000.50000000120000
Patrice Bergeron (BOS)X0058.93%22400000.65000000041001
Oscar Klefbom (WPG)X000.00%000000.69000000150000
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X100.00%000000.54000000064101
Ryan Strome (WPG)X1044.85%16500000.72000001100010
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X0049.62%13100000.81000000310010
Adam Clendening (CHI)X000.00%000000.73000000022101
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0030.77%1300000.61000000230010
Conor Sheary (BUF)X0127.27%1100000.58000001200002
Lars Eller (PHI)X0027.27%1100000.74010000054000
Will Butcher (R) (STL)X000.00%000000.57000000210000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000.00%000000.54000000320010
Max Friberg (NYI)X0054.55%1100000.66000010011000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0071.43%1400000.61000000022010
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X000.00%000000.45000000053001
Rasmus Ristolainen (PHI)X000.00%000000.45000000062000
Matt Benning (R) (ARZ)X100.00%000000.59000000041000
Alexander Burmistrov (DET)X0050.00%1600000.71000000180010
Brent Seabrook (MTL)X000.00%000000.54000000180000
Mike Green (TBL)X000.00%000000.60000000081010
Vyacheslav Voynov (FLA)X000.00%000000.54000000081020
Charlie Coyle (MIN)X0041.89%14800000.72120000280000
Alec Martinez (SJS)X000.00%000000.56000000190000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X000.00%000000.46000000290001
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000.00%000000.54000000093010
Marc-Andre Bourdon (STL)X000.00%000000.55000000290000
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000.00%000000.52000000091100
Damon Severson (TOT)X000.00%000000.57000000092100
Josh Morrissey (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.58000000093000
Tyler Seguin (VAN)X1041.67%2400000.53000000033010
Mitch Marner (ANH)X0042.86%7700000.63000001100001
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1064.71%1700010.49000000066100
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X0047.52%14100000.73000001100000
Nikita Soshnikov (R) (OTT)X1114.29%700000.95000000032010
Joey Hishon (QUE)X2050.56%8900001.02000000031100
Chandler Stephenson (R) (SEA)X0041.67%2400100.70000000033200
Brady Tkachuk (R) (WPG)X0044.44%1800000.57110000040010
Loui Eriksson (WPG)X0147.37%1900000.67000000033100
Trent Frederic (R) (NYR)X0047.57%10300000.96000000061010
Bryan Little (OTT)X1050.29%17100000.50000001100001
David Backes (CHI)X0080.00%1500000.53000000052000
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X0137.50%1600000.58000000140001
Shea Weber (PHI)X100.00%000000.51000000032010
T.J. Oshie (OTT)X0048.65%3700000.63110000043001
Brett Connolly (CGY)X0042.86%700000.68000001400000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0028.57%700000.75000000033020
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X1033.33%900000.61010000021100
Elias Lindholm (CLB)X1050.00%1000000.59000000022000
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X0045.19%13500000.70000000021001
Kevin Roy (R) (NSH)X0050.00%200000.95000000033110
Luke Adam (NYI)X1058.79%16500000.55000001100100
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X1030.00%1000000.51000000032010
Cole Ully (R) (ARZ)X1040.00%1500000.64000000033001
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X1044.83%2900000.93000000011010
Elias Pettersson (R) (TBL)X0062.50%800000.79000000120000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X100.00%000000.60000000033100
Carl Gunnarsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.61000000140000
Simon Despres (MIN)X000.00%000000.40000000340010
Derick Brassard (QUE)X0051.18%12700000.73000000074010
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (CAR)X1041.44%11100000.79000000033100
Keith Aulie (SEA)X100.00%000000.46000000042001
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000.00%000000.52000000055000
Nazem Kadri (TOR)X0060.00%1000000.59120000011010
Nick Leddy (DET)X100.00%000000.41000000022000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X000.00%000000.40000000021000
Nick Cousins (TBL)X0045.78%16600000.61000000240100
Vladimir Tarasenko (QUE)X0048.24%8500000.57010000022000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X0043.54%14700000.68000000140001
Mikhail Grigorenko (VAN)X0041.67%4800000.61000000033010
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X000.00%000000.48000000340000
Nathan MacKinnon (DET)X0046.67%4500000.59000000072000
Magnus Nygren (WPG)X000.00%000000.95000000061000
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X0046.94%14700000.71000000011100
Nathan Beaulieu (TBL)X100.00%000000.60000000053010
Alexander Semin (PIT)X0036.36%1100000.51000000130000
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0042.86%2100000.40020000061001
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X100.00%000000.43000000160010
Jason Spezza (TOT)X0055.40%13900000.59110000084000
Kevin Klein (STL)X000.00%000000.45000001200002
Tim Gleason (BUF)X000.00%000000.48000000081000
Yann Sauve (COL)X000.00%000000.38000000073100
Brandon Saad (NYR)X1037.50%800000.55000001100010
Ryan Johansen (BUF)X0048.05%25600000.41030000011000
Jake McCabe (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.45000000051000
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000.00%000000.54000001100000
David Musil (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.53000010180000
Zemgus Girgensons (PHI)X0049.10%16700000.63000000042000
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X0035.71%1400000.60000000130010
Michael Matheson (WSH)X000.00%000000.51000000011000
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X0048.10%15800000.63000000083000
Nicolas Petan (SJS)X0054.76%4200000.54000000230000
Boone Jenner (PHI)X1050.00%1000000.40000000021101
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000.00%000000.53000000043000
Ahti Oksanen (R) (PHI)XX0050.00%400000.84000000041000
Andrew MacDonald (QUE)X000.00%000000.48000000081000
David Schlemko (WPG)X000.00%000000.66000000180000
James Wisniewski (NSH)X000.00%000000.61000000083000
Karl Alzner (CGY)X000.00%000000.40000000180010
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000.00%000000.46000000081000
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000.00%000000.48000000180000
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000.00%000000.49000000180000
Stefan Elliott (WPG)X000.00%000000.71000000380000
Dylan Olsen (CHI)X000.00%000000.51000000081000
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000.00%000000.47000000083000
Darnell Nurse (SEA)X000.00%000000.54000000081000
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000.00%000000.36000000091000
Ian Cole (STL)X000.00%000000.52000000095000
Emerson Etem (WSH)X0040.00%1000000.66000000190000
Calvin de Haan (SJS)X000.00%000000.43000000091000
Shea Theodore (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.42000010190000
Ryan Stanton (COL)X000.00%000000.62000000092100
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0144.44%900000.83000000011002
Brandon Sutter (VAN)X2053.33%13500000.40000000044100
Patrik Laine (NSH)X2050.00%1200000.38000000022110
Mark Stone (NSH)X0056.25%1600000.38000000022001
Marcus Foligno (WPG)X0025.00%800000.50000000044000
Nico Hischier (BOS)X0048.30%17600000.43000001100000
Dustin Brown (STL)X1142.86%700010.55000000066100
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1153.66%20500000.38000000022011
Shawn Matthias (PIT)X1051.46%17100000.52000000033100
Clayton Keller (STL)X109.09%1100000.35120000033100
Mark Katic (NJD)X000.00%000000.88000000022000
Ryan Dzingel (SJS)X0137.50%800000.67000001100001
Kyle Connor (R) (ANH)X1022.22%900000.60000000053001
Darren Helm (TOT)X0057.89%3800000.66000000140000
William Karlsson (R) (OTT)X1057.14%8400000.76000000011001
Brock McGinn (SJS)X1025.00%800000.50000000011001
Jiri Sekac (FLA)X0044.44%900000.69000000011000
Dion Phaneuf (WSH)X010.00%000000.41000001100001
Evander Kane (VAN)X0010.00%1000000.47000001100100
Evgeny Dadonov (WPG)X010.00%500000.73000000011100
Jannik Hansen (DET)X0080.00%500000.51000000077100
Joe Pavelski (BOS)X0066.67%1800000.54000000055100
Andrew Copp (MIN)X0150.22%22500000.42000001100100
Mikkel Boedker (OTT)X0050.00%2000000.47000000022010
Mikko Koivu (DAL)X0048.72%11700000.46000001100000
Brayden Point (R) (NYR)X1141.80%12200000.60000001200010
Freddie Hamilton (FLA)X1145.97%12400000.55000000011000
Peter Trainor (R) (NSH)X1051.47%13600000.56000001100010
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010.00%000000.35000000022002
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (DAL)X1036.36%1100000.54000000130001
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X000.00%000000.42000000011000
Sam Bennett (MTL)X0049.26%13600000.44000000041100
Max Domi (DAL)X0045.45%1100000.48000000021000
Scott Kosmachuk (R) (TBL)X1042.86%700000.73000000033001
Gustav Forsling (R) (ANH)X000.00%000000.58000000011010
Devin Shore (R) (CLB)X1068.75%1600000.51000000022101
Ty Rattie (WSH)X0033.33%1200000.39000000055010
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (EDM)X000.00%000003.08000000081000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X1014.29%700001.04000000011001
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X000.00%000000.46000000011000
Alex Biega (QUE)X000.00%000000.45000000033010
Colby Cohen (MIN)X000.00%000000.46000000043000
Jason Demers (VAN)X010.00%000000.38000000074100
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0055.56%1800000.62000000022000
Christian Dvorak (VAN)X0048.72%3900000.67000000033000
Kris Russell (WPG)X000.00%000000.44000000076000
Marc Staal (TBL)X000.00%000000.38000000011000
Marc-Andre Gragnani (CAR)X000.00%000000.36000001100000
Marcus Johansson (DET)X0073.68%1900000.47000001100001
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X0153.29%15200000.47000000033000
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0062.50%800000.63000000140000
Zack Smith (NSH)X0054.17%9600000.85000000053001
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X000.00%000000.32000000071000
Brendan Smith (QUE)X000.00%000000.33000000033000
Brandon Gormley (CLB)X000.00%000000.36000000031010
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (CAR)X0055.56%900000.58000000043010
Nick Bjugstad (QUE)X0045.83%2400000.39110000011010
Michael Bournival (DET)X0044.00%2500000.84000001100000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (MIN)X0025.00%800000.44000000072000
Matt Dumba (MIN)X000.00%000000.34000000011000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X1057.14%700000.52000000011001
Matthew Peca (QUE)X0052.78%14400000.49000000022000
Valeri Nichushkin (SEA)X0081.82%1100000.40000000044000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X0040.00%1000000.44010001100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0044.19%12900000.58000000022000
Chris Tierney (CGY)X0042.03%13800000.44110000140001
Brandon Montour (R) (ANH)X000.00%000000.36000001100010
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X0128.57%700000.38000000022000
Nikita Gusev (CHI)X1033.33%1800000.48000000062000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X000.00%000000.36000001100100
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X0050.00%1400000.33000000071010
Drew Stafford (STL)X0033.33%900000.47000000180010
Jack Hillen (COL)X000.00%000000.30000000140000
Jordan Caron (STL)X0046.15%2600000.45000000130001
Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X000.00%000000.31000000120000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0053.62%23500000.32000000061000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X0033.33%300000.70000000055000
Colton Parayko (STL)X000.00%000000.37000000270001
Mark Scheifele (STL)X0054.04%16100000.37010000011100
Rickard Rakell (NYR)X1061.11%1800000.43000000120000
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X0044.44%18900000.40000000033001
Émile Poirier (NYI)X0052.94%1700000.34000000041000
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X000.00%000000.35000000044000
Mattias Backman (SJS)X000.00%000000.96000000040000
Colin Miller (PHI)X000.00%000000.49000000064000
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0052.15%20900000.37000000085000
Jamie Benn (QUE)X0052.87%8700000.33010000082000
Melker Karlsson (DAL)X0050.00%800000.54000000083000
John Moore (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000082000
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0036.36%1100000.50010000081000
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X0051.11%18000000.35010000084000
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0038.71%18600000.41000000084000
Roman Polak (CHI)X000.00%000000.40000000180000
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X000.00%000000.33000000280000
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X000.00%000000.35000000180000
Roman Josi (NSH)X000.00%000000.35000000082000
Dan DeKeyser (FLA)X000.00%000000.36000000180001
Anders Lee (SEA)X0046.67%10500000.62000000083010
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000.00%000000.32000000097000
Brian Lee (NYI)X000.00%000000.40001000190000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000.00%000000.28000000190000
James Neal (WSH)X0040.24%8200000.28000000091000
Justin Braun (PIT)X000.00%000000.35000000092010
Kyle Turris (BUF)X0051.47%6800000.43000000290000
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X0042.86%1400000.34000000190010
Mark Giordano (BUF)X000.00%000000.33000000092000
Anton Lander (COL)X0052.11%14200000.52000000190000
Maxwell Reinhart (BUF)X0060.81%7400000.75000000190100
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000.00%000000.33000000190000
Seth Jones (NJD)X000.00%000000.27000000095000
Mika Zibanejad (SEA)X0032.65%4900001.30000000011010
Bobby Ryan (ANH)X1066.67%1200000.60000000011000
Alexei Mitrofanov (R) (WSH)X0050.00%1400001.27000000033100
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0147.75%11100000.38000000011001
Justin Kloos (R) (SEA)X1066.67%600000.44000000066100
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0051.85%18900000.28000000044000
Jason Pominville (TBL)X0050.00%400000.47000000033000
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X0071.43%700000.63000001100000
Justin Abdelkader (NSH)X0075.00%400000.66000000033000
Mattias Tedenby (MIN)X1037.50%800000.39000000011010
Phil Kessel (TOR)X1050.00%400000.31120000033000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (QUE)X0046.38%6900000.35000000033000
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0033.33%600000.31000001100000
Drew Shore (CLB)X0075.00%800000.34000000011001
Quinton Howden (CAR)X0052.33%17200000.29000001100000
Martin Reway (MTL)X0040.00%500000.41000000011001
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLA)X00100.00%600000.30000000011000
Connor Brown (MIN)X0018.18%1100000.31000000022010
Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X000.00%000000.21000000055000
Kevin Stenlund (R) (NJD)X1050.00%1200000.53000001100100
Jake Guentzel (R) (STL)X1150.00%1000000.40000000011011
Kyle Okposo (BUF)X0062.50%800000.25000000033000
Peter Mueller (COL)X1060.00%500000.39010000033010
Sven Andrighetto (SJS)X1040.00%1000000.70000001100000
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Johan Larsson (PHI)X0046.15%1300000.25000000044001
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X000.00%100003.62000000031010
Carl Hagelin (SEA)X1066.67%600000.51000000000001
Alex Tuch (FLA)X0055.56%900000.42000000140000
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X0140.99%16100000.29000000140010
Antoine Vermette (CGY)X0053.33%15000000.30000000031000
Ben Smith (SEA)X0041.38%2900000.49000000052000
David Desharnais (TOT)X0043.30%9700000.51000000033100
Derek Roy (MTL)X0051.06%9400000.52000000120000
Eric Staal (CLB)X1070.00%1000000.30000001100000
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X0061.54%1300000.35000000032000
T.J. Galiardi (VAN)X0050.00%800000.32000000054000
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X0031.25%1600000.28000001100000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X1053.51%22800000.26000000072001
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X0054.46%20200000.28000000120000
Austin Watson (MTL)X0050.63%15800000.33110000076000
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X0036.84%1900000.67000000033100
Mattias Ekholm (SEA)X000.00%000000.25000000022001
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (FLA)X0044.36%13300000.34000001100000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0051.25%8000000.56000000088000
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X0075.00%800000.38000000011010
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X0050.00%1000000.28000000062000
Evgeny Grachev (STL)X0132.26%3100000.25020001200000
Joe Thornton (STL)X0053.25%15400000.30000001200000
Patrick Sharp (COL)X0042.86%2100000.30020000011000
Jonas Brodin (NJD)X000.00%000000.26000000120000
Jake Dotchin (ARZ)X000.00%000000.27000000033000
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NJD)X0046.02%11300000.36000000081000
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X0038.46%1300000.26000000043000
William Carrier (STL)X0033.33%300000.65000000033000
Tanner Pearson (NYR)X0070.00%1000000.28000000084010
Joe Veleno (R) (SJS)X0051.61%9300000.46000000150000
Scott Laughton (R) (BUF)X1050.00%800000.85000001100010
Ryan Murray (SJS)X000.00%000001.54000000021000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000.00%000001.20000000040000
Ryan Suter (MIN)X000.00%000000.52000000240000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000.00%000000.45000000000001
Martin Frk (COL)X0040.00%500000.97000000053000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (R) (SEA)X0045.10%10200000.43000000064000
Filip Zadina (R) (WPG)X0057.89%1900000.35010000062000
Jakob Silfverberg (CAR)X0050.00%1000000.39000000075000
Alexander Kerfoot (MTL)X0050.00%400000.44000000072000
Brent Burns (TOT)XX000.00%000000.23000000180000
David Jones (PIT)X0014.29%700000.68000000082000
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X000.00%000000.24000000081000
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0016.67%600000.31000000180000
Marc Methot (CAR)X000.00%000000.21000000081000
Jakob Chychrun (TBL)X000.00%000000.33000000084000
William Nylander (BOS)X0036.36%1100000.29000000082000
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000.00%000000.26000000085000
Alan Quine (MTL)X0050.00%1000000.59000000082000
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.27000000083000
Theo Peckham (TOR)X000.00%000000.30000000081000
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000.00%000000.26000000180000
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000.00%000000.26000000085000
Colton Sissons (R) (BOS)X0050.00%400000.64000000081000
Morgan Ellis (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.29000000084100
Jesse Blacker (TOR)X000.00%000000.29000000180000
Dmitrij Jaskin (VAN)X0057.14%700000.32000000087000
Slater Koekkoek (DET)X000.00%000000.32000000280000
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X000.00%000000.35000000083000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000.00%000000.30000000084000
Brad Hunt (VAN)X000.00%000000.30000000083000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000.00%000000.36000000082000
Antti Suomela (R) (CHI)X0040.91%11000000.44000000180000
Jordan Staal (ARZ)X0051.43%17500000.28000000092000
Linus Omark (NJD)X0037.93%2900000.24000000092000
Tuomo Ruutu (STL)X0055.56%8100000.58000000093000
Tom Wilson (R) (PIT)X0050.00%200000.41000000093001
Travis Brown (R) (PHI)X000.00%000000.30000000091000
Jackson Houck (R) (NJD)X0040.00%2000001.35000000011000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X010.00%100000.91000001100000
Andrew Agozzino (TOR)X0056.52%2300000.82000000011001
Beau Starrett (R) (EDM)X010.00%000002.59000000011000
Grant Clitsome (PHI)X000.00%000000.34000000042000
Jordan Schroeder (BOS)X0047.06%3400000.72000000022000
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0033.33%300000.82000000022000
Ales Hemsky (PIT)X0075.00%400000.55000000011001
Greg Nemisz (CGY)X0050.00%400000.41000001100000
Jake Virtanen (R) (COL)X1050.00%200000.70000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X0050.00%200000.29000001100000
Riley Sheahan (BOS)X0051.85%5400000.57000001100000
Logan Shaw (MTL)X100.00%400000.50000001100000
Nikita Jevpalovs (R) (ARZ)X0050.00%200000.37000000033001
Matt Puempel (R) (OTT)X100.00%200000.29000000033010
Alex Iafallo (R) (ARZ)X0052.38%2100000.34000001100000
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (VAN)X0055.56%900000.20000000022000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X0150.00%1000000.20000001100000
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X100.00%000000.11000000055000
Henrik Zetterberg (DET)X1036.07%6100000.20000000011010
Josh Anderson (BOS)X1069.23%1300000.18000000044000
Lauri Korpikoski (FLA)X0160.00%1000000.18000000011000
Taylor Pyatt (TOR)X0028.57%700000.19000001100000
Trevor Lewis (ANH)X0042.86%700000.37000000022000
Ty Wishart (COL)X000.00%000000.17000000033001
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0054.84%6200000.33000000033000
Adam Lowry (DET)X0033.33%300000.23000000022000
Gustav Nyquist (CHI)X00100.00%300000.27010001100000
T.J. Brennan (MTL)X000.00%000000.14000000022000
Cam Atkinson (NSH)X0050.00%600000.23000000077000
Thomas Hickey (BOS)X000.00%000000.17000000077000
Ryan Haggerty (R) (LOS)X0036.36%1100000.17000000066000
Nick Petrecki (CAR)X000.00%000000.18000000033000
Jerry D'Amigo (LOS)X0016.67%600000.20000000044000
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X000.00%000000.15000000022000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (CLB)X0060.00%500000.28000000033000
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.14000000033000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (ARZ)X0050.00%1200000.21000000055000
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X1028.57%700000.15000000066001
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X1051.09%13700000.12000000044010
Michael Sgarbossa (BUF)X00100.00%200000.19000000022000
Dillon Heatherington (BUF)X000.00%000000.18000000077010
Laurent Dauphin (R) (NYI)X0037.21%8600000.24000001100000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0040.00%1500001.22000000066000
Vladimir Sobotka ()X0055.00%2000000.75000000120000
Maxim Lapierre (EDM)X0050.57%8700000.33000000022000
David Ullstrom (CHI)X0060.00%500000.78000000030000
Matthew Carle (FLA)X000.00%000000.30000000041000
Dylan Demelo (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.30000000140000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000.00%000000.27000000041000
Jonathon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.33000000000000
Maxim Shalunov (R) (PHI)X000.00%100000.56000000041000
Kerby Rychel (R) (NYI)X000.00%200000.39000000043000
Ryan Murphy (FLA)X000.00%000000.19000000051000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0037.50%2400000.45000000051000
Pavel Padakin (TOT)X0050.00%200000.42000000033000
Brody Sutter (CGY)X0060.00%500000.35000000051000
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X000.00%000000.15000000063000
Taylor Leier (R) (COL)X0050.00%400000.27000000085000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (WPG)X0050.00%200000.21010000064000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X0046.75%7700000.29000000071000
Justin Williams (CHI)X0033.33%1500000.26000000075000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (MTL)X0075.00%400000.27000000075000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000170000
Martin Gernat (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.59000000074000
Tomas Jurco (OTT)X000.00%600000.23110000071000
Patrik Nemeth (R) (DAL)X000.00%000000.19000000076000
Byron Froese (CHI)X0045.10%5100000.27000000170000
Andrew Ladd (FLA)X0028.57%700000.18000000084000
Dave Bolland (DET)X0056.00%12500000.21000000087000
Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X0042.86%700000.15000000085000
Joel Edmundson (OTT)X000.00%000000.13000000085000
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X000.00%000000.13000000086000
Josh Gorges (DET)X000.00%000000.16000000081000
Kyle Quincey (DAL)X000.00%000000.13000000180000
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000.00%000000.10000000087000
Mike Richards (ANH)X0053.01%16600000.15000000086000
Wayne Simmonds (FLA)X0050.00%600000.17000000086000
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X000.00%000000.10000000083000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X0053.96%13900000.16000000083000
Phillip Danault (TBL)X0052.94%3400000.18110000082000
Victor Rask (R) (DAL)X0039.22%5100000.42000000083001
Vadim Shipachev (NJD)X0066.67%300000.27000000180000
JC Lipon (MIN)X0050.00%200000.39000000084000
Mitch Holmberg (R) (CLB)X0050.00%400000.26000000085000
Stefan Noesen (R) (OTT)X0033.33%600000.20000000086000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0055.56%14400000.17000000081000
Zach Budish (NSH)X0077.78%900000.28000000085000
Reilly Smith (CAR)X0055.56%900000.17000000085000
Josh Ho-Sang (CGY)X0064.00%2500000.19000000084000
Beau Bennett (TOT)X0054.55%1100000.16000000082000
Nick Shore (VAN)X0056.67%6000000.46000000081000
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (ANH)X0060.00%500000.22000000086000
Erik Gustafsson (R) (CLB)X000.00%000000.16000000082000
Mac Weegar (R) (MTL)X000.00%000000.18000000084000
Drake Caggiula (R) (TBL)X0050.00%200000.35000000022000
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X0053.33%1500000.18010000097000
Joni Pitkanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.11000000091000
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000.00%000000.12000000095000
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000.00%000000.10000000095000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X0037.50%800000.19000000091000
Alexander Radulov (SJS)X0036.36%1100000.19000000095000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X0040.91%2200000.19000000092000
Joachim Nermark (R) (COL)X0053.33%1500000.23000000091000
Steven Santini (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.13000000095000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0046.48%7100000.26000000094000
Ludwig Blomstrand (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Marian Gaborik (CAR)X00100.00%100000.00010000011000
Mike Weber (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Esa Lindell (R) (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Anton Slepyshev (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Valtteri Filppula (CAR)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Chris Kreider (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Markus Granlund (R) (DAL)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000051000
Alexander Avtsin (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000120000
Brett Cote (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000380000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (WPG)X0058.82%1700000.00000000082000
Noah Juulsen (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Troy Terry (R) (ANH)X0033.33%1800000.00000000032000
Christopher Higgins (QUE)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Dan Hamhuis (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joonas Donskoi (NYR)X0045.45%1100000.00000000022000
Matt Calvert (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Paul Gaustad (FLA)X0061.54%1300000.00000000022000
David Rundblad (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan Matteau (R) (OTT)X0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Connor Murphy (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000073000
Ben Harpur (R) (FLA)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Ziyat Paigin (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000010022000
Kirill Kaprizov (DET)X00100.00%100000.00000000052000
Kelly Klima (R) (NYI)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Kevin Klima (R) (NYI)X0080.00%500000.00000000022000
Brendan Perlini (WPG)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Nate Thompson (NYI)X0053.33%1500000.00000000055000
Adam Brooks (R) (ARZ)X0031.03%2900000.00000000033000
Tyler Toffoli (FLA)X0066.67%300000.00000000033000
Reid Boucher (R) (OTT)X0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Michael Bunting (R) (NYI)X0050.00%200000.00000000063000
Josh Leivo (R) (TOR)X0050.00%400000.00000000033000
Ryan Donato (R) (BOS)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Brett Kulak (R) (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Dana Tyrell (SEA)X0071.88%3200000.00000000033000
Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X000.00%200000.00000000044000
Rihards Bukarts (ARZ)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Scott Mayfield (R) (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bryan Bickell (EDM)X0028.57%700000.00000000000000
Dalton Thrower (R) (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
James Melindy (R) (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (FLA)X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Gabriel Dumont (PHI)X0053.57%2800000.00000000066000
Erik Gustafsson (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jonathan Ericsson (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matt Martin (PIT)X000.00%300000.00000000066000
Andrew Bodnarchuk (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0044.00%2500000.00000000066000
Brad Boyes (ANH)X0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Cooper Marody (VAN)X0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X0055.56%900000.00000000077000
Marcel Noebels (R) (CAR)X0025.00%1200000.00000000077000
Artem Anisimov (WSH)X0051.72%5800000.00000000088000
Cal Clutterbuck (CAR)X0033.33%600000.00000000088000
Frans Nielsen (CGY)X0046.15%1300000.00000000088000
Jake Muzzin (QUE)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jamie McBain (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X0053.66%8200000.00000000088000
Patrice Cormier (SEA)X0044.44%2700000.00001000088000
Stephen Weiss (ANH)X0052.31%6500000.00000000088000
Tyler Biggs (R) (TOR)X0033.33%600000.00000000088000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X0080.00%500000.00000000088000
Roman Horak (MIN)X0050.00%400000.00000000088000
Zack Phillips (MIN)X0052.54%5900000.00000000088000
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X0063.64%1100000.00000000088000
Colin Smith (CGY)X0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X000.00%200000.00000000088000
Adam Erne (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X0049.09%11000000.00000000088000
Patrick Holland (R) (LOS)X0043.75%3200000.00000000088000
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X0042.86%700000.00000000088000
Brian Boyle (COL)X0056.55%14500000.00000000099000
Jeff Carter (PIT)X0058.82%1700000.00010000099000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X0014.29%700000.00000000099000
Torrey Mitchell (NYI)X0044.44%2700000.00000000099000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X0020.00%500000.00000000099000
Seth Griffith (R) (EDM)X0045.28%5300000.00000000099000
Craig Smith (BUF)X0044.66%10300000.00000000099000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BUF)X000.00%100000.00000000099000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban (R) (TBL)21000.9760.7284011410000.000017100
Scott Darling (ANH)10100.9582.0230001240100.000008000
Brian Elliott (PHI)20000.9441.3644001180000.000009000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)54100.9421.793020191540000.000054300
Jhonas Enroth (MTL)21100.9382.00120004650000.000026100
Josh Harding (BOS)33000.9382.00180006970000.000035000
Andrew Hammond (COL)63210.9381.9836422121920000.000363200
Pekka Rinne (NSH)52300.9352.0129801101530000.000053110
Cam Ward (PIT)84220.9312.2844720172460100.667381012
Kristers Gudlevskis (R) (CAR)22000.9291.98121004560000.000026000
Brendan Burke (R) (DAL)10000.9292.9520001140000.000008000
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)10100.9253.0160003400000.000017000
Jonathan Quick (STL)95310.9242.1855120202640100.833690200
Tristan Jarry (R) (NSH)33000.9231.67180005650000.000035000
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)75200.9232.2942000162070000.000071100
Pavel Francouz (WSH)31010.9212.32155006760000.000027100
Kevin Poulin (CLB)84220.9202.2448300182240000.000080101
Jack Campbell (NYR)42110.9172.4824201101210000.000045100
Ben Bishop (NYI)82210.9162.6640600182150000.000054001
Jonas Hiller (OTT)74210.9132.5342600182080001.000271200
Matt Murray (FLA)72410.9132.4242121171960000.000071100
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)96210.9132.2154301202300100.000090200
Frederik Andersen (BUF)93330.9102.6155220242680010.625890000
Carey Price (CHI)64110.9102.7235300161770000.500262000
Mike Smith (SJS)42110.9082.4924100101090000.000045101
Kari Lehtonen (WPG)83500.9062.9544800222350001.000380111
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)83410.9052.8548500232410000.500480100
Cory Schneider (VAN)74300.9042.4441901171780000.000071011
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)84300.9042.5944000191970001.000672100
Simeon Varlamov (CGY)61320.9032.4636620151550010.667362110
Antti Raanta (CHI)31100.9032.75131006620000.000026000
Steve Mason (TOR)83230.9022.5746621202050000.833680110
Braden Holtby (WSH)73400.8992.9638520191890000.000072100
Joni Ortio (CGY)20110.8982.96122006590000.000026000
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)51310.8982.9230800151470000.000253010
Antti Niemi (CAR)62310.8983.1136600191860000.667362010
Benjamin Conz (SJS)54100.8972.9330700151460000.000054010
Thatcher Demko (MIN)10100.8973.0060003290000.000017000
Matt Hackett (MIN)73130.8962.7743301201920000.500471200
Corey Crawford (DAL)83500.8952.9746520232190001.000380100
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)65100.8892.7936501171530000.750462100
Robin Lehner (PHI)94410.8892.8850000242160100.000290000
Ilya Bryzgalov (ANH)85200.8873.3345020252220000.000080002
Anders Nilsson (PIT)21000.8863.0798205440000.000018000
Tuukka Rask (TBL)74210.8843.1140600211810000.857771001
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)84400.8813.3748101272270000.000080100
Martin Jones (COL)32100.8772.59185008650001.000336000
Mark Visentin (R) (ARZ)64000.8732.9430601151180000.000063010
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)52300.8734.0129900201570100.000053010
Craig Anderson (ARZ)51310.8703.3023620131000000.000036000
Jake Allen (OTT)11000.8524.0060004270000.000017000
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)31200.8484.561840014920000.000035000
Anders Lindback (NJD)21100.8413.84109207440000.000027000
Petr Mrazek (FLA)11000.8404.0060004250000.000017000
Jordan Binnington (R) (WPG)10000.8335.2234003180000.000008000
Dustin Tokarski (TOR)10000.8184.1229002110000.000008000
John Gibson (SEA)10010.8004.6365005250000.000017000
James Reimer (NYI)40400.7836.581370015690000.000045000