TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Arizona Coyotes531000004420
22Detroit Red Wings39820003823
33Boston Bruins37810103219
44Pittsburgh Penguins32620113422
55Philadelphia Flyers29720103730
66St. Louis Blues28720103225
77Tampa Bay Lightning26730003428
88Edmonton Oilers26630013629
99Columbus Blue Jackets25620112924
1010New York Rangers23640002722
1111Montreal Canadiens22540103226
1212Los Angeles Kings20640003430
1313Colorado Avalanche20640002624
1414Chicago Blackhawks19520303231
1515Seattle Saints18640003130
1616Ottawa Senators16540012727
1717Anaheim Ducks15550002625
1818Quebec Nordiques14450102726
1919Toronto Maple Leafs14550003031
2020Winnipeg Jets13450102424
2121Florida Panthers13440023435
2222Nashville Predators11540102226
2323Minnesota Wild8350112528
2424Carolina Hurricanes5450102533
2525Buffalo Sabres5450102936
2626New York Islanders4450103039
2727San Jose Sharks2460002434
2828Vancouver Canucks0350201930
2929Calgary Flames0370002635
3030Dallas Stars-4270102334
3131New Jersey Devils-7260111631
3232Washington Capitals-12280001835