Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Dahlin (OKC)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X11121002442325,00%42120,581012100003
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X3404-22053116536,36%04815,881012400005
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X102682601119215149,52%1822122,091121024000028
Max Domi (TOT)X1000020201110,00%01615,750000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (ROB)X5000000000000,00%020,370000000000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X1000-100213040,00%01616,380000400000
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X326142032046688121587,41%353016,570662098000133
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X41343207862616,67%58421,1201131100009
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X7134-71402414148127,14%1217625,09011725000024
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X82682606121431114,29%816020,0503392700004
Ian Cole (PEO)X5033-24015125330,00%912224,44000111011017
Colby Cohen (HOU)X6156-12061112398,33%1014624,26011522000010
Shayne Gostisbehere (SPR)X41452202522350,00%47719,250000000000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X12268340818238148,70%019716,40011523011014
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X12279-1009383913345,13%327623,01022633000156
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X19213-3802621468244,35%124112,6700071900014
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X39171734-11205580129479613,18%974018,9831013381352134136
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (LAV)X3161016-914037828624646,98%367221,661341680000127
Brad Hunt (TOT)X2649133601731427309,52%3652420,171011556000063
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X3381725-4320503436133322,22%4954516,5255102060000038
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X1000000311300,00%31817,680001400003
Cale Makar (R) (BRI)X102131408650140,00%411411,360000000000
Sam Jardine (POR)X2431316-443530273618408,33%3547819,922572373000058
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X41345005133533,33%77117,7310123000013
David Schlemko (CHI)X20268-627539332712217,41%4443921,952241654000051
Anthony Camara (TOT)X5213-1601661141618,18%210020,07101312101121
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X1011000000000,00%02524,800000200003
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X13459-5802922438269,30%229722,84224535011030
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X41341201983612,50%18220,62011012101216
Anton Stralman (WBS)X35112132295224871174315,49%4273320,94751246102000139
Brendan Perlini (SAR)X832556013122671611,54%217321,63022523000133
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X17246-51602621257108,00%2229817,501011625000026
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X25914233160854810629498,49%750220,09347238300004
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X3911112221004673102286110,78%960315,461121135000263
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X1000000010020,00%01212,230000000000
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X511135464240436311431559,65%67108121,1961016691360113140
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X902201201594330,00%412614,0400017000011
Thomas Chabot (GAT)X4331619-1019560718420403,57%6697322,62077391150000121
Matt Puempel (BNG)X351310230603365113358611,50%868619,6122425871012115
Nathan Horton (WBS)X30222003512580,00%16822,7600011600004
Paul Byron (CHA)X3289171120154860186013,33%047914,982571510400002
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X51120001615143107,14%19318,64011014000113
Tucker Poolman (NOR)X14279-2140151072428,57%1820514,650000300000
Mike Amadio (R) (TOT)X2671522154019448117628,64%447318,210332385000147
Max Görtz (GRG)X21671352016207218388,33%532515,461342079000037
Robbie Russo (BRI)X23178-418029213311313,03%3239217,061232264000048
Kris Russell (TOT)X8145-2202813497,69%1113316,6111271600004
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X40131225-21003362125289610,40%577919,47336291070004148
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X451015251603980145341066,90%10110824,632810331530004149
Julius Bergman (R) (PAR)X3641519-1535582395816456,90%4679522,0913430930001101
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X22066-5401623209130,00%2827712,580221454000034
John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X45141630-526011872110459112,73%1285518,994591912600002
Pavel Buchnevich (LAN)X4613132682026621202510610,83%888419,2215628163000177
Brett Pollock (MIL)X50121527-21240778013647968,82%490718,14391225126011145
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ROB)X321382110043167244619,40%249715,52134532000011
Trevor Moore (R) (MIL)X1000000010020,00%12020,030000500000
Greg McKegg (TRD)X1739120407185413355,56%229817,501561258000012
Alex Tuch (CHI)X47122638-22207355164481097,32%592419,662111330122112685
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X4612243682406290118247210,17%988819,315813261280115156
James Wisniewski (CHA)X3321320056104220,00%101183,57101618000036
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X303710-710028346718454,48%546715,581562287000265
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X11120001061516,67%11515,301013500000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X51111324040183611126779,91%071213,96123826000014
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X51172643-2008471504411611,33%7102620,11281027147000224
Michael Chaput (SPR)X39111425-12007580110388910,00%876419,603581988000175
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X8303-30013151461021,43%112816,0600000000032
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X54181836-2016019591334810013,53%495417,67751225145000251
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X19044-380231113390,00%2527914,70011113000018
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X62437413420105558631474,65%90122219,7131619481510000145
T.J. Brodie (POR)X404303424020536417346,25%4475818,9429113676000181
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X47111627121603450104316310,58%776616,3014521128000028
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X3341115-422031389633584,17%662618,980001999000033
Joseph Labate (CHI)X344913-218063528222544,88%450714,920442590000019
Milan Michalek (WBS)X43617234160412810828715,56%160814,15268249000000
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X45121325-940675101296311,88%380417,860441058000168
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X315510-34014486319477,94%742213,61112525000011
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X216410-3403317422488,11%435817,04044115000007
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X2781119-340303179155910,13%457421,261671710200000
Roman Polak (TRD)X3611617-236094403412282,94%6277421,5104416620001112
Stefan Noesen (CHA)X1514531002783211223,13%126717,83022839000062
Ivan Provorov (CTW)X6393140-10300916914732686,12%87133421,186713862060110160
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X5514173143008988175461228,00%9105219,13491349162101269
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X5817143141402792184551289,24%1098316,954152696000471
Erik Condra (WBS)X35661218015287418468,11%444612,743031954000282
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X5442024-12861096628325514,82%68113320,98358481480001132
Andrej Nestrasil (RCH)X22235-2006225316413,77%435816,290001265000030
Alexei Marchenko (GRG)X4311516-125543234412312,27%4051511,971452982000060
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOT)X5461218-4100166611625955,17%1577314,3100002000022
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X39156-1416037274911202,04%542010,770000100000
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X54622281622090456726508,96%7382515,294610391060000108
Keith Aulie (TOT)X7011100413000,00%8598,4600000000122
Nick Palmieri (PEO)X6246120851951410,53%012721,1911262200000
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X61162440530099148210671737,62%16128921,14156301361016128
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X51131023-202406686169391057,69%1191617,9645942119011182
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X23437-110029565317457,55%438216,60000831000020
Anton Volchenkov (BRI)X5000000500110,00%0418,210000000000
Martin Erat (WBS)X5217173491403535121418714,05%783416,0487153514200000
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X687815-538077399232727,61%2380511,840001800002
Zach Hall (ALB)X3412618-3100395685135114,12%347613,990441663000230
Jason Zucker (LAN)X8336-2004102211113,64%110312,900000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X442134002121341215,38%1922,090000100000
Tye McGinn (LVG)X4000-100051210,00%0133,170000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X591412260403474144301059,72%999516,8715615108000247
Brandon Manning (CHI)X3351520-3260322742133111,90%4655816,9211219780001109
Yannick Weber (TOT)X395101508016336727417,46%3461815,841563692000283
Shane Hanna (TOT)X4441822-910030355318527,55%4673216,651672286011183
Tyler Motte (CHI)X7492332-1018026126159521245,66%14142819,293811311940002199
Matt Benning (SAR)X5173037-434073639634687,29%83117122,962911581470000121
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X6312921-13206128114278210,53%787613,9101108000010
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X581714311228067621234010613,82%1197816,87257201070004133
Michael Bunting (PAR)X50141630-2124011773163441368,59%1099119,83551029137000382
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X27246-81208284512344,44%42599,600000100003
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X5291726-1260556512937906,98%189117,1414530170000120
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X486713-62087110620745,66%6106722,2302212920001132
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X52151530183007153115339313,04%872413,9213415770002103
Martin Frk (TOT)X4012132592807948114339610,53%274918,7103323127000251
Cooper Marody (TOT)X3291221-15140397982266710,98%567621,132461081011293
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (CTW)X1101-1003420150,00%01312,650000000000
Christopher Tanev (ALB)X2971421260162543113116,28%2548216,636392768000054
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X453811-1238031492991110,34%3164014,2200001100007
Niklas Grossman (WBS)X38415191344062403472311,76%4066317,4400019011085
Ty Wishart (LKE)X399172611160484867274113,43%5083121,30549401110000106
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X5681018-2200579211528806,96%589115,911011054000021
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X68101626-82405688119261038,40%589713,193692084000134
Julius Honka (TOT)X72125365220081100160501097,50%79153521,32716231002361012183
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X28145-3602113266153,85%182769,84022421000024
Michael Bournival (GRG)X4591221-1220485810224568,82%467014,902682299101780
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X7710134019996411,11%91972,56000010004162
Jannik Hansen (GRG)X682516411360150852175715611,52%14152722,4510515522300112165
Jakob Silfverberg (BRI)X481513282603667128489711,72%995419,86224231320001147
Dany Heatley (BNG)X62109191180544991298010,99%4105016,9423521137000277
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X67171734-15201268183401379,29%4103415,43461033110000319
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X5981422-21802654119351096,72%389415,151782415800007
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X55192645-2100601131774111810,73%11113220,585712541902026189
Sebastian Repo (R) (ADK)X39549-38039346519487,69%543911,250000000006
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X5222426-914032595022364,00%7098618,971562675000199
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X6821123313280114701855112011,35%7107015,7441539146101265
Jack Hillen (TOT)X4082634163010463065224412,31%4380020,0049132597101170
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X4112183001604990111288110,81%679019,2636923117000392
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3610112112180803310130919,90%658616,290442611400008
Joe Colborne (LAN)X72133001321499,52%010114,420000000006
Vilmos Gallo (R) (POR)X914530054226174,55%215517,23011315000017
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X6134-420610327213,13%314023,29000714000121
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X741928472410051971796513110,61%13125616,976814452031013135
Matthew Carle (MIL)X5093443-524053659723309,28%68111322,264610471340000126
Adam Brooks (MAN)X70111829-81803612212036869,17%992713,2412365300009
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X6118355363801151481694210710,65%17130221,346111730172101480
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (POR)X4112-1201312058,33%04310,850000000000
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X299413760382254184516,67%453718,511121155000151
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X7163036140070639230616,52%86129618,25381128112000059
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MIL)X58131831-1407159165401197,88%8116320,0512314751127188
Daniel Paille (SPR)X19011-18097115130,00%01055,5000006000211
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X64151934-7281090107156371299,62%994514,7723528135000472
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X6517153202023751483210611,49%1595614,7033616690000106
Liam Reddox (PEO)X515813-935536517817746,41%1460311,821231255000087
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CHA)X170001801362210,00%1317110,0600006000019
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X6964349-4460958116245843,70%116154022,3141418902140110212
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X6602222626063363813270,00%6082812,54011719011094
Jordie Benn (PEO)X7051520850091586418447,81%59110015,7100026000071
Derek Joslin (BNG)X5332225-738089474620446,52%7185316,090442493011086
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X72123749-25009974119378210,08%72142019,737815701870111165
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X70143852456013892132519110,61%97155422,2061117721950003185
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X6521416432048452111159,52%4366110,17000060000124
Samuel Morin (RNO)X7018527025101520894131439713,74%115162723,24101121762150220184
Johnny Boychuk (PEO)X650131322605641409390,00%4571611,0202216570000106
Nick Holden (LVG)X50826341620106266313812,12%73111922,38246261020000139
Ronalds Kenins (POR)X48141226-81609148149291019,40%1181316,9334719108000124
Matt Donovan (GAT)X12033-32011103430,00%1822018,3100000000036
Kevin Klein (PEO)X6063036-646060737628597,89%108128021,334610361210001173
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X51912213320973311019698,18%567813,29134227900007
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X68111021-4604958150421137,33%592213,55213218600019
Matt Niskanen (PEO)X7562127-12500113727631687,89%81125316,704610441520000208
Kevan Miller (WBS)X7473441127401308257173512,28%123146819,83000261012195
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X71232245473520771255591719,02%10141019,86561139196000469
Eric Locke (TOT)X313582602129335239,09%02718,7501116000018
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X61102131-9180704211437838,77%5117219,2158132014100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X7221315-4360733420111810,00%537199,98011314000028
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X64132033120063831264510910,32%491614,31213147400000
Jordan Greenway (R) (SAR)X71141933-242019184181491267,73%8140119,73189372180112185
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X69163046-17700209218213501817,51%14160323,23549411880110205
Mark Alt (MAN)X192111312004120368215,56%2434818,310332163000035
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X6161218800204156144010,71%34817,8802201000000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X5841115-108046529925794,04%975513,0213424115000123
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X54131124-86032102157371078,28%11107719,95325241350002110
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X536511-3560102386527689,23%463311,9320245000044
Ryan Tesink (TRD)X55182139438011782148329212,16%12104719,044711291440006191
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X53182442-20120691261363310913,24%14110620,8751116341431122154
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X77182038-26036131203481268,87%10129216,78224261280001103
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X801613292405551294612012,40%993711,72000105300006
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X7825265131695128812205714111,36%13133317,09871551231000499
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X59202100152133515,38%11021,7310132800007
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X783122531038057622076414214,98%11126316,191091959228000288
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X631421352520967685285116,47%78122519,459514411190001136
Mattias Backman (TOT)X6952227-22700101928631565,81%96127518,48336381170001203
Ryan MacInnis (JOL)X7725255084201241512316214610,82%12124516,1735853209000177
David Booth (PEO)X70121123-318063521203812010,00%5114816,4033616109000174
Dominik Kahun (R) (LAN)X721914332009721282710214,84%582011,392572381000141
Jake Muzzin (RFD)X6622628-545574643316226,06%86113917,26000030001113
Andrei Kostitsyn (BNG)X355111618068315722688,77%467419,261561188000175
Matt Martin (WBS)X2222421201881231116,67%01084,9100000000027
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X80101323-2160539295258310,53%596912,11011737000162
Dennis Cholowski (R) (TOT)X7142125-924064426429416,25%67103714,6032531116000089
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X3312316012873714,29%01464,4300003000016
Adam Burish (NOR)X801115262120588091207312,09%1394311,781231181011161
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X7841519-418043544812288,33%67108713,93000416101283
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X7531518-15680143775622325,36%95124216,5711224680001204
Taro Hirose (R) (TOT)X78212647-910027962036516110,34%13144818,5736937207000041
Adam McQuaid (SAR)X711228401046013379101296611,88%93137719,39178461301011180
Gaetan Haas (TRD)X2013619240175069244018,84%643421,695271357112150
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X803534692123570782756319412,73%6150118,765162154224000010
Alex Burrows (TRD)X6914203482408841128358910,94%7107815,626915361440001126
Alex Plante (ADK)X362111342603621343225,88%3149213,661232055000157
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X65916255240645213531886,67%893714,421121177000335
Alexander Steen (TOT)X7217153231405084144439511,81%10109915,2743724108000150
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X222352401410122916,67%1223210,5600006000014
Danny Kristo (JOL)X78141933131205657163511158,59%10123815,8732534183000010
Alexandre Giroux (ALB)X4764102220393054143211,11%466314,1100017000261
Otto Leskinen (R) (TOT)X809475642205073139371026,47%98159719,962911821991121147
Greg Meireles (R) (POR)X40714217100137467235810,45%663815,95011141000029
Andreas Engqvist (TOT)X7591120-340317210333798,74%19102713,69033971101489
Alex Biega (ALB)X8083644-46001529312743836,30%109164020,504711762420000194
Andrej Sekera (ALB)X6013314422807893107317112,15%83142323,728816611960001176
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X806915-18420814914930984,03%10100212,5314584100004
Andrew Desjardins (SAR)X6715183346060104120418012,50%6100414,9923514880116117
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X80152035-362017395191421267,85%16114514,312021233000261
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X71162541544014765187631698,56%8127417,9528104020000000
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X802729560360951272125615812,74%25161120,137714442160004285
Brett Lernout (R) (CHI)X80113041-29201547011544739,57%118163220,405914692120221256
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X28514194120253234143014,71%3854819,572681269000070
Antoine Vermette (JOL)X781732491455122169172611339,88%17151419,416915462381018259
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X8091726180327610530768,57%102136917,12437501550221245
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X80101020-1500175811129679,01%77719,641231572000043
Arturs Kulda (POR)X5001010-314035262714200,00%4055811,17000118000028
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X7611384947401218114546937,59%81148019,472101265185011376
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X741827451680341301755315310,29%7117215,84381133172011387
Ben Smith (TRD)X76172340526038123200521648,50%5138718,253101335206000077
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X68131629-52155966147421198,84%5124418,30381136181101299
Benoit Pouliot (HOU)X80131629-162758934110338011,82%26120515,06202512000243
Bobby Butler (SAR)X80151631910019541353212211,11%6115214,3902223122000027
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X80221840600121431965512611,22%14120715,09000843000340
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X661222312360102465313301,89%64102215,481341866000042
Brandon Mashinter (SPR)X6011100111010,00%081,400000100001
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X63112435-8315476167244516,42%5799715,835510331120220115
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X78111526-683517662150491047,33%11119915,37044976000365
Brendon Nash (JOL)X51424283408555322497,55%64110321,63279291600000130
Brett MacLean (CHI)X285510-32012239163712,82%333011,7801112200008
Brett Sutter (WBS)X7885133120406710232907,84%1189211,440002170004236
Rodrigo Abols (R) (POR)X732426500220671471734513413,87%8125617,217613451630004151
Brian Lee (PAR)X676142015180943445133313,33%7379211,8211219560000180
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X81242347420066891725815213,95%10124915,423912201320002103
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X5731922115810106475216325,77%5799917,5322415760110106
Cal Clutterbuck (CHA)X762220429500204832126215610,38%8148319,51178532222023242
Cam Barker (CHI)X5251823-3240292950224710,00%5374714,37549411160110128
German Rubtsov (R) (TOT)X80112132331585133151401267,28%15137017,12459341910111204
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X80133851-181120190106159511128,18%159191023,8871017812370001206
Carl Klingberg (HOU)X69192746-1319523113227541658,37%16146921,294913502020116262
Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X77437413520637210844633,70%81143118,5831114762560000151
Raphael Diaz (PEO)X8011182901201553101326410,89%2986410,80651172196000090
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X7573340-224050778743668,05%104130017,3441115501640000197
Christian Ehrhoff (PRO)X4672027-16200285964295910,94%55101021,954610371380001136
Cody Almond (HOU)X6981321-1816021779218558,70%988812,87000010000011
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (LAN)X736202627951246956182710,71%101119216,3310120700221182
Yegor Rykov (R) (LAN)X77178-104005641215164,76%506528,470004130001134
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X72152338-818010572164521429,15%4118816,50381131162000286
Colton Gillies (LVG)X6772027-22007172135261035,19%10100715,0317829166000123
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X80122537936013762151441207,95%11119614,95471124123000330
Gabriel Dumont (ADK)X651821392360130841423710712,68%15118518,247512281390001154
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X8017163374401171241535014011,11%13114014,25011735101275
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X76272350-516080651904811814,21%6106614,024101433172000217
Daniel Carcillo (CHA)X4000120104010,00%24711,730000000000
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X80101323080329794296410,64%37619,51112526101378
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X6892231-2420127599431699,57%76117817,3251116411550001152
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X26213120731306356,67%12599,9600014000013
David Desharnais (PEO)X73152540-1810019132171521268,77%11120316,48391227157000052
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X80101424465511857169401255,92%7118614,8223537163000147
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X41217199402132239158,70%4153813,11000211000152
Derek Dorsett (HOU)X77121123-54151425113347979,02%5115214,961342920100004
Drew Miller (JOL)X307512540102145162415,56%430210,060000200002
Kay Schweri (R) (MAN)X518917-52062469266011,59%351310,0600004000023
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X808293737201068776224410,53%104143217,9014515550000151
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X80252045-3380100712384513210,50%8118914,861071770251000044
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X8052631-740067776019618,33%62120215,0237102067000065
Erik Gustafsson (MIL)X144370204112061020,00%622516,052241033000010
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X65279-188026576219563,23%766410,21000010000145
Travis Dermott (R) (TOT)X815374217601237111839784,24%103145517,962911651820000119
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X80151934-42041154181521158,29%6123415,4236923126000136
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X78103444-194557795125461018,00%83159620,464913491820000173
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X80155671-590017611316145939,32%144195524,4481321942690002231
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X724610-34018326021536,67%56238,6500007000120
Patrick McNally (PEO)X53000-4201164020,00%13951,7900001000227
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X6081927-2431592768722599,20%82114619,107512551630001166
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X80121628775992158601257,59%14120215,0305517790001100
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X8021274819320127851976412910,66%10121915,242111339204000296
Jamie Arniel (PRO)X7013619-132023684257015,48%483911,99123646000118
Jamie Doornbosch (MIA)X32257-620417127916,67%2738912,15213310000010
Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X3121719-72016424222364,76%4156818,311561854000155
Dominik Uher (CHA)X362133008102031510,00%11413,91000110000113
Garrett Meurs (ROB)X498715-5340745566184712,12%752410,690000100002
Justin Feser (SAR)X80153247814010681196501437,65%10125115,64661234160101162
Jason Garrison (WBS)X19167-780231416366,25%1927814,6400000011051
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X5218901402512249134,17%253246,2302235000130
Jay Beagle (HOU)X5454946073035182514,29%23266,030000500004
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X80144660-118210148109140489110,00%129177922,2491019792320000176
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X80232952-738012893274641878,39%18160520,063121565225000019
Justin Holl (RFD)XX78162844045565781593610710,06%57133717,1585136821510113199
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X6461218-1438031556217489,68%69106216,60224271130221142
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X802023439620160551575311512,74%10133016,6345929209000071
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X75142943-314045112198521347,07%11114515,27691540170000275
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X62141428111202444129369810,85%880913,05011110000131
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X80133043-874012879127408710,24%96165220,65471165209000037
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X75935441834074589531669,47%97137418,3211011381530002164
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X80202343-2203896210511399,52%9122715,34491353197000186
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X801038481658101008510530719,52%97155719,468614551890001188
Michael Parks (ADK)X80163349-238012085213611467,51%14146518,32235331640001128
Joni Pitkanen (ROB)X8072936-142205071133461175,26%145185423,173912712390002203
Yan-Pavel Laplante (TRD)X65161935345513166170501319,41%8116417,91551045201000252
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X801919384220591061464010313,01%598912,362131138000039
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X72191332-6002581127529914,96%10118316,437310332091124144
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X4051116-74021375718438,77%5676219,0535835961011121
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X74102232738089124178491185,62%10109914,851563416900002
Kyle Cumiskey (RCH)X193710-21601017134823,08%1630315,9400002000015
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X77191837252406274227831438,37%8137017,793811612481014146
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X7730275735140391242416818712,45%23162721,136612492500009298
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX444913-62018185618477,14%1146110,4934727105011027
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X38112-40071342925,00%191523,9900003000010
Marc Methot (WBS)X4811415-64006532316203,23%4564613,4600013000034
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PRO)X291011000130133,33%0351,211011200003
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X80193049-12006783217781748,76%10137217,153121547217000488
Mark Fayne (RNO)X1000-100030100,00%01616,000000100002
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X455712-110039365713408,77%549010,8900002101126
Mathieu Perreault (MIA)X7692332-132021102151361395,96%3118015,533131634173000386
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X80131730412039106226661405,75%10141417,68167432110004244
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X8073340778015810111234796,25%116158719,84538652090002217
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X8062935-18720163816825588,82%127157719,7241527790001194
Matt Frattin (NOR)X57891730085070225611,43%375713,290000201109
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X802534591420421042426518010,33%17138317,2971320462391124125
Matt Taormina (RCH)X19022-7140151912880,00%1830716,160002800003
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X7961622-17300655812728684,72%13108213,7003372700004
Maxim Noreau (HOU)X74101828-4255456475205313,33%103146819,837512451800002212
Maxime Talbot (TRD)X8013162983208866115288511,30%797512,19022332101280
Antoine Marcoux (R) (TOT)X11000-300148270,00%1665,990000200002
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X77252247364019279253561659,88%12169422,007714432180003197
Rob O'Gara (TOT)X6431821-724048514312376,98%5477112,052791879000177
Maxim Chudinov (LVG)X79842503118019910911947806,72%132189724,0141115582450000202
Nathan Gerbe (CHI)X2751116-42018207219746,94%1149918,502461068000289
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X7483947-41061015513211843886,78%128168622,785712652111014200
Nicklas Bergfors (RCH)X17369-200313408277,50%428616,85112942000061
Daniel Carr (NOR)X8013263982205796225671475,78%14153219,14077372240006123
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X659122150071677215811,69%272211,110001500006
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X70171633824056119171401149,94%3106115,1614520109000042
Nikita Korostelev (R) (LAV)X781342403716346212,94%43614,63011130001109
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHA)X7000000000000,00%010,070000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X80312960-11140521112807419211,07%16158319,7996155220500002
Trevor Carrick (R) (TOT)X7651823-1444092406223488,06%5396112,65381131103000090
Philip McRae (MIA)X80152540-1010028159169281158,88%10135116,89213153422410110158
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (SPR)X8000-120620000,00%1293,640000100002
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X63529340855146717636576,58%81113117,953710431370000131
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X5761723-2515945957224010,53%6988215,481121948000063
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X663710-7403314816436,25%63505,31000211000017
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X78151328-191803593191361217,85%11111114,25101632000328
Max McCormick (BNG)X8018193712695163136212491518,49%8145018,12561143211000395
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X75182341114024191193561459,33%10145819,444101440216101128
Anton Slepyshev (JOL)X80202646-61605899242821568,26%5130416,30571251244000043
Petr Straka (CHI)X3011920960202961204118,03%641713,9100027000113
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X7472431-548075869734737,22%79135518,316713521650000173
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X7821517922053443114226,45%707779,96011390001123
Spencer Machacek (ADK)X80192342420082581785711310,67%11144518,0634724113000298
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X65122032-102011128146451068,22%14129219,8831114221451016188
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X80944538160288712945996,98%64145718,215121769198000161
Sean Malone (BRI)X80112334-12006197168481186,55%16113614,200441776000118
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X791039492260708712336898,13%72160020,255813691750110114
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X80242953-14515210682025615911,88%14149718,727142144217000473
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X53181028122407392143288012,59%895518,0122421126000365
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X7720274782408084213571489,39%3134617,4977143317500000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X80172441142809569180621349,44%14138117,271567310003236
Tim Gleason (WBS)X37279-92806220339196,06%2246412,530221432000020
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X7162127254098636510319,23%83105514,86033519000037
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X801334471044098891284112110,16%112183922,986511592520113253
Tomas Kubalik (RCH)X1743716091440162310,00%128416,6911263800000
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X70131427-98069531293410510,08%8115216,4627928212000390
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X77152843121006968188701487,98%6123816,0736940173000347
Victor Antipin (PEO)X74102737-231803910911331608,85%76135218,27371056139000023
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X68171532-26026119130369113,08%14103315,18459321611013176
Tyler Kennedy (MAN)X80101020-10280494192287710,87%1192011,50022556000145
Valtteri Filppula (GRG)X5061016020196110230715,88%982816,5612321101011043
Ville Leino (ROB)X80161632-71203515717244969,30%7127615,95551040224011275
Simon Stransky (R) (MIA)X36145-7401030277263,70%13058,460000200005
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (SPR)X80133245-11041015677124218310,48%116161120,137815471580001163
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X80141226-53405174164391208,54%12143417,92426492391124196
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X74203555148011139237591598,44%14133117,993710472231017118
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X51123-200811338223,03%22294,480000100003
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X63141428-60076617439978,05%896715,352132096000566
Chris Kreider (CTW)X80121729-84001527114848948,11%10129216,1526817120000159
Luke Walker (LKE)X80132033132157559153411358,50%8152519,06369211231014115
Brad Malone (ALB)X71172138-7240127661444411311,81%9144120,294711322140003103
Anton Lander (LKE)X78283159912015183291811899,62%7174822,413710401990224183
David Gilbert (RFD)X5152782072636112413,89%13587,030000300001
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X801715321524010153132319812,88%496912,111011147011112
Mirko Hoefflin (RFD)X59610160006828133607,41%665311,0702242600002
Alexandre Fortin (R) (RNO)X80915242140574913237816,82%890311,291341276000221
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIA)X3223518043144010285,00%22828,820000000002
Maxime Macenauer (MAN)X61213-40088114718,18%11081,7700004000214
Peter Holland (PEO)X61141630938012512615045859,33%7115318,9016716107000290
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X80221335220161081564610414,10%798612,3200003000021
Dennis Persson (TOT)X7093847-10340506712636817,14%86142520,3661016752230000145
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (GRG)X52066-10013225114520,00%2062812,07011119000020
Mark Borowiecki (MIL)X804343896610147976735575,97%117163920,4921318420002194
Michael Sgarbossa (HOU)X80194059-4520166142199511439,55%17151118,8941620522361016271
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X7215314665006281133237811,28%115141519,6571017731690001177
Cody Eakin (CTW)X80162945600291176561159,09%4112614,0838113612200001
Cody Goloubef (PRO)X341141532004921189145,56%1848514,26000117000027
Carter Ashton (CHA)X6181018-322058369837868,16%472611,901451273000014
Richard Panik (RCH)X80202444830099621835314810,93%14137917,24481237223000253
Radko Gudas (NOR)X736253113680173658424577,14%102150920,67549361610003189
Adam Janosik (NOR)X7452833436087626216438,06%77103213,952131258000077
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX40246-318035204712294,26%1045711,4300013101299
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X6751722-98038596514417,69%68106115,832241463000277
Justin Shugg (CHI)X7811112211180355079255813,92%1588211,3100012101126
Maxwell Reinhart (PEO)X73202343-12300117120280661927,14%19159621,86347502000113149
Roman Horak (HOU)X611522374401077186531068,06%13102516,81347391290222107
Michael Ferland (JOL)X78159247571510460151431059,93%899912,800111043000216
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X5971926-8500817150183414,00%5190015,253362278000052
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X7081523120058612134856,61%395113,591342412700000
Kevin Connauton (WBS)X50637431744067798237577,32%63107621,511101140128000082
Anton Rodin (CHI)X781011217140225814042907,14%699312,740001300008
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X8074249-128801588910937786,42%135174021,753912582210000200
Adam Polasek (ALB)X7062228-11475754051244911,76%6793513,353582281011181
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X67935449315568111140858,11%107140520,9841115642080111198
Michael Latta (MIL)X4215651151319129148,33%02335,5400001000011
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X59235-4601043228159,09%13365,690000200003
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X71152439-121206074174601298,62%9129818,2951116302190004204
Jared Knight (OKC)X78251944822075912406516810,42%10122915,7612352500002
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X8071421-1120105214544994,83%10122415,310331372000011
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X80131730-1432010379160591228,13%12132816,590221187000178
Joey Hishon (CHA)X80117186240527088287412,50%586310,780001500001
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X5931821-1446048567023404,29%72111418,882132896000071
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X7282028-221202890122351136,56%19107914,99112429000120
Sean Kuraly (RCH)X801824422540138106188631299,57%11136217,022101235147000382
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X80152742-6280130173223521506,73%8152819,1177143218600003
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X7641519-2422045744617328,70%94118515,60000110000156
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X5769154395117278422587,14%675913,31011115000000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X4371522-6220833347163414,89%7677518,034262680000187
Kirill Petrov (MIA)X80191130-846012755194361379,79%15132316,547512321730004153
Lennart Petrell (ROB)X80358-910024476415514,69%86438,0300011400005
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X7012183011220874112833999,38%14108015,4341526114011091
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X8082432-137401397911440907,02%119166420,803710702350002210
Eric Gryba (LVG)X7983038174201307711337757,08%94174122,04437582350000224
Brandon Kozun (MIA)X80171431-23209665180551169,44%11122815,36167181310001105
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X67825330600106858529569,41%96124418,574610471670002171
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X301232204718475,56%01123,730000000001
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X7515344912007484192661547,81%10138518,4711314432280000125
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X7910182815001018511236998,93%7100312,6901152500009
Dillon Donnelly (CHA)X7131821638076425520495,45%6086212,15145341260000126
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X521313264240956799277013,13%571813,8104419100101144
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X6793746-95401219211037728,18%99149722,346511531780001130
James Melindy (ROB)X64631372595124747935347,59%84132520,70369371240000103
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X717293611180417010629616,60%77118916,7411516621490002185
Ben Hanowski (CHI)X24101-2004785512,50%0733,061012400000
James Sheppard (MAN)X596713-839549336620579,09%676913,030000000004
Brian Flynn (NOR)X6044818016245920336,78%24106,840001100001
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X627212817580905857144312,28%66104016,7715624900000120
Jared Staal (ADK)X39314-4802182372013,04%32205,6300000000025
Michael Mersch (PAR)X78152540024010074179501648,38%7121415,564592314500006
Linden Vey (MAN)X72183250-510043158223511668,07%14144120,025813522300005200
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X75123749-18495987914240828,45%111173823,1771219772330001193
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X666814-17515933712230764,92%887413,2514526111000241
Mark Barberio (CHA)X80135164154085102162421088,02%113187023,3871421902400111269
Philip Lane (CHI)X77252045816071672075314112,08%7132217,176612511950003127
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X76121931-142405980182491416,59%13131317,28189341790006164
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X68152035-111804560179401318,38%9116617,1408822109000036
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X80133851-93007096119447510,92%136188423,568614602250333233
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X80171229-10320134491544510911,04%5120115,010000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X731120311032010110112333958,94%8114415,681121815900008
Colby Robak (SAR)X801051613520869313746877,30%94170521,3131316742210221211
Jan Kovar (WBS)X27101121720223382296212,20%453419,76246167000000
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X70142943-246801329816543998,48%113172824,6810919852110005200
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X7316203652801011041463810810,96%9127517,47369331510004140
Matt Leitner (ALB)X80132437-726086102153411158,50%11145918,2445940209000036
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X2000-200101130,00%03215,760000900000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X7333538638081737739603,90%75127917,5201010421470000153
Laurin Braun (GAT)X8013173011180185113130849,92%1194111,76011024101224
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X7732427647585364723366,38%76102013,2416719830110138
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X657613-12160505167144610,45%75558,530000000001
Brooks Macek (GRG)X7916345076034114199501508,04%6128216,233111447266000355
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X8091928544013091141441036,38%16115814,4711222000027
Bracken Kearns (TOT)X41257312026182313248,70%23217,8200004000011
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X8012183052406211113943948,63%3105913,2400032200007
Stephen Johns (RFD)X7471522106401434644153015,91%83107314,5010113580111167
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X781440540640129114148471029,46%132181023,207512702260112186
Michael Paliotta (CHA)X6461925127210128546823448,82%55111517,4212319920110141
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X80353772-9200111773156420211,11%7165520,699152459231000026
Michael Stone (CHA)X7114253910460835883284616,87%85118716,726410371300000169
Michael Raffl (MIA)X72141428-1334079501393811710,07%9101414,0857122513200004
Reto Suri (HOU)X711342000101011410,00%11051,48011511000115
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X8000-200633170,00%1425,310000100000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X798475516201168411138607,21%81160620,3371017632030331205
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X6922426928051527331452,74%58106915,4906638131011182
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X75132235837510159155441208,39%13104913,992911261281014148
Jason Akeson (TOT)X62151631-17603644154441069,74%298915,952792914600000
Leo Komarov (TRD)X4000100000000,00%1102,520000000000
Mitch Moroz (R) (MIL)X57101222-6395954975174913,33%469512,1900038000010
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X80101020-320143072296013,89%86568,2045988300005
David Warsofsky (PRO)X5382230180215548123016,67%4979214,941562056000063
Justin Florek (PRO)X80171532962017150177351219,60%9129716,2152727125000345
Ryan Button (GRG)X8092938-11320898510928758,26%79151018,875611611620110145
Dane Fox (BRI)X67141226228080107109297412,84%589713,390111276000054
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X80293261-76021126295972119,83%11159119,895712522181124106
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X80123648233601198512253809,84%104158619,835914672150223205
Derek Grant (TOT)X54448-710032264312289,30%104758,8000007000013
Jacob Peterson (R) (ADK)X801210220120105013439888,96%696312,0300001000115
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X80102636764014210885286511,76%141164920,6121012361461013200
David Griger (R) (PAR)X8017143112203058163389410,43%682210,27224197600006
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X80303161-14001181002627218611,45%29160420,056915611922029234
Alex Velischek (SAR)X49325281526051455114305,88%6177315,780331856000176
Chad Billins (GRG)X76424281630053625823486,90%71121415,97224831011062
Gregorio Gios (R) (POR)X8032023-132082456121404,92%67111213,9006629128000086
Zach Trotman (PRO)X6033538514067668543683,53%86120220,03279421560001160
Nick Petrecki (WBS)X47218201220055492912196,90%5274315,8000000000046
Nathan Condon (LKE)X473253003883337,50%1811,710000600003
Stephen Silas (LKE)X7742226-249593527728565,19%82115515,00358351280002107
Alex Grant (ALB)X676263211400948310338605,83%79135920,28257662020221164
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X80121123-31408167143381208,39%15118014,751018350117292
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X651619354520120105122468313,11%888613,63123640000025
Brody Sutter (JOL)X7891928124001086512541847,20%17107613,8000000000185
Riley Nash (PAR)X56549120245640163812,50%44808,56000071019201
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X80202646-102008283203521839,85%8124815,601111220106101491
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X72141731123601094814340829,79%793012,92112841000047
Peter Stoykewych (MAN)X7183038-144201117910337837,77%113161022,6731316592301012197
Sebastian Owuya (WBS)X462121462806933279187,41%4063613,8201144011169
Craig Smith (ADK)X781519340420126112179581378,38%15139817,923710251710114190
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X6811182913460809195457711,58%877111,341121065000162
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X7871522-135601406870185910,00%113132516,9921315260001159
John Hayden (R) (LAN)X6791019-7240965611635857,76%1094014,030337620005114
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X79123345-135001118588277413,64%104148818,838614391560001145
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X80232245-326093111138399016,67%11107113,38681418125101134
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X5310100038164116,25%21392,620000200004
Pavel Zacha (R) (LAN)X78242852144201431042354817510,21%10141818,185510612600114126
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X80133851-862012388158461118,23%131180522,5651419862360002225
Zach Budish (MIL)X80131629-1232013068154451198,44%9139417,430333180002124
Josh Jooris (CHA)X801019291136063107171461285,85%7116414,5533630100000242
Alex Friesen (CHI)X671818365200691131433911312,59%4101515,1436925146000140
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X80203151-426010191223701818,97%4143117,89712195526000003
Hudson Fasching (R) (PRO)X75162945-11520229120195611678,21%15166422,1831417452080006242
Mads Eller (NOR)X80204060-9340111175226671688,85%10152919,1241317422330001114
Markus Lauridsen (MIL)X7062430-75551195944133413,64%118133519,080002120111187
Rasmus Nielsen (CHA)X12000-100000000,00%0131,090000000001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (SAR)X110221009109130,00%7958,650006600005
Tomas Jurco (RCH)X60151934-510040721464610510,27%12105917,65639461900116160
Miha Verlic (GRG)X561123207516126,25%11111,9901111200000
Ziga Pance (HOU)X41012001030133,33%1276,810000000000
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X48437-822041215614307,14%251810,790000000001
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X73212243418052782045210910,29%8126617,34461047229011466
Matic Podlipnik (CHI)X393811316033302572012,00%3450713,0100003000021
Tyler Randell (PRO)X58123-560278135127,69%32293,950000000002
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X80203454-93601421211956914810,26%5152619,084812371850113111
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X76113748-1718045100101386010,89%98151719,967916631290001146
Alexander Bonsaksen (ALB)X5307716014169690,00%324308,11000210000036
Borna Rendulic (PEO)X80201838-922077721976613610,15%11144418,05561128184000036
Riley Stadel (R) (LVG)X7152227-848086695615288,93%86107115,082462490000197
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X8083240-180438010932637,34%93140417,562810621590000162
Matt Schmalz (R) (TOT)X44347-620028183812277,89%23999,0700031300000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X68111324-62801278299326911,11%496514,190331013400002
Sondre Olden (CHA)X8012142614804274157531397,64%6112914,1100000000432
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX801020309120346914849936,76%1492411,5515624750002109
Yohann Auvitu (PAR)XX80611171110020419123536,59%127479,34000140114279
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X8028235162029792305815412,17%9142417,80381144216000146
Christian Folin (CTW)X7251924-27151075444163411,36%56115115,99000111000045
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X10000-120301100,00%3212,060000000002
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X45527-16014193492114,71%02285,0611221100001
Jack Nevins (CHI)X76142034-865512796104318113,46%9101113,30246959000267
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X8018325028495181209257791777,00%20152419,055712672570004274
Francis Perron (RNO)X80192948112054140211491519,00%12137217,156915622510003110
Julien Nantel (RNO)X78191635-42401001261815814310,50%13126316,19178412180000111
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X8072431-1324053849140707,69%80137717,224610481290001167
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X806814-4100474813437874,48%280510,060000400002
Lawrence Pilut (R) (PAR)X32044860121113470,00%172808,740000000008
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X8015153093406795126259211,90%491611,450000000000
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X80223153434088165230741549,57%10140417,553111435135000280
Liam O'Brien (R) (RNO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X6181624-8775145568219569,76%75124420,3943737132000094
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X55172441440013173177521239,60%9102118,5641115451700003161
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X8026245011360112571925814013,54%7125515,6997163821100008
Ricard Blidstrand (CHA)X76318211052063736321424,76%65112414,800111028000011
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X752131523460111761874414911,23%16117015,61581349212000188
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X6892938-26201257210239658,82%102144721,284610521850000110
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X762118394540113702025012610,40%2112814,853582397000014
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X6551722914031426022378,33%3875811,661452793000087
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X8013213432004880134351029,70%29107013,370331343000023
John Ramage (JOL)X6582331-7540938764285612,50%84139421,45358271320110140
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X802226484460132123245811688,98%12152519,066612301240112143
Mac Bennett (MIL)X66833417280568310027828,00%58138220,953710541680000150
Kenney Morrison (CHA)X70413171134081482852514,29%5886612,3700011000057
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X70424281329570664718338,51%65101214,4600025011037
Michael Joly (R) (MAN)X76113344-121607288197611745,58%19137418,08189361700115172
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X6017223953201021191693312110,06%13112018,67167281100115130
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X7873340334089819629577,29%109151319,402911451690000217
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X808917-880476978195710,26%45647,0500012000030
Matthias Plachta (HOU)X681972642207878119246815,97%876611,270000000000
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X7672431-13400666559273511,86%80109814,453361639000063
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X78437635558335814356,90%54856,220003700004
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (RNO)X15033-12012125110,00%3664,3703393000003
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X79133952-5380152135214631756,07%12146418,533912361980002110
Danick Martel (R) (HOU)X80161228-11404577157469110,19%1498012,2511252810118
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X8013304323007470114417611,40%72132216,52661263215000031
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X341111211803127144147,14%3947513,9710115000039
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X61131427-116011068148431158,78%898216,09257221211012102
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X6531215656055513910437,69%6888513,62000416000032
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X74181533322058591553510011,61%583311,2654932141000116
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (MIL)X80121628131202368119409410,08%1188311,03011118000391
Brent Pedersen (R) (MAN)X8022173911675186811875114811,76%11120915,1176133421100000
Stuart Percy (MIL)X7383947-1938057739445718,51%61134118,375162153188000036
Taylor Beck (MIL)X8013223583207151151561038,61%6112014,001783421600000
Shane Prince (GRG)X802430549100691232265919410,62%15145418,178917472451014124
Chris Wideman (GRG)X6292332124351035883225310,84%83107417,323363286011047
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X74272451-75001671432415618811,20%27154820,9371017462130004241
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X73151732152207664103348414,56%889912,322137450002106
Josh Manson (CHA)X802363813400114948230502,44%100150218,77066321590000178
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X67111829-12801029312845988,59%681512,1617820122000071
Roland McKeown (PRO)X6201717132088523018180,00%6789514,43000943000060
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X803117481380138802236315613,90%15144418,05145251430224256
J.T. Compher (R) (CTW)X45516-980212347134010,64%23678,160000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X8083947-3660132115141511035,67%124187123,384610702560003193
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X6721719660095444323314,65%5183512,470441688000072
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X6992433-11300785475205312,00%71110416,006511451350000116
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X78182543-3300168100188521539,57%15145618,6761319532660113120
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X34110118802921157146,67%1936810,840000000000
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X7021012-1042061384412204,55%5370010,001231233000239
Gus Young (LKE)X6231316238063525925295,08%7095615,421451458000039
Nikita Zaitsev (HOU)X32099-6801621171080,00%4044713,9700023000031
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X74144054-248010169128488510,94%98136218,4112112372198000151
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X801825431052018871221631678,14%8128716,09549301130112116
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X802036568300601041454110213,79%129179822,4881422752201014207
Josh Leivo (ROB)X7516925-1028079601593710610,06%10105214,02426237600005
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X8010172721004411412032808,33%793411,68000429000212
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X782542671018099812426915310,33%8143018,33791641200000072
Byron Froese (RFD)X80293766580651982516514611,55%25166420,806915411972027214
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X7369159180621018631816,98%474210,17112519011475
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X6811314426055423410252,94%7376511,2500014410000138
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X54448-320036205012368,00%13706,850003900002
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X808475584351189114054885,71%79160720,094141879258101231
Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X78232649230014579238671559,66%21148519,042911441870114129
Francis Beauvillier (LKE)X79151833248014075154511279,74%10121415,37011215000348
Max Hermens (R) (POR)X7881523-8803211610540797,62%9105713,55033992000482
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (POR)X676511-1316061539025666,67%1387012,980005160004115
Hunter Drew (R) (CHI)X7951116125601384636161613,89%8798912,5100057000063
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X79821298435897265243512,31%79114214,46123420000056
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X72336124049305413535,56%25647,840000400004
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X801818361720096901774710910,17%17127215,90000050116260
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X2012316011013387,69%11165,790000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (MIL)X3214551002017212124,76%192708,45101719000014
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X731016264260775713433947,46%590312,37011224000114
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X6910919-114085211532838,70%1273310,6300041700001
Jermaine Loewen (R) (POR)X71131124-1228011538112328611,61%1898413,851238390007170
Sam Miletic (R) (POR)X681613295804254121306613,22%2090913,36101930000033
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X802125461010039911886013811,17%8118214,77471127105011025
Andy Welinski (PEO)X5511415-38035342913183,45%5060510,99011831000045
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X5711011-11201523237174,35%274678,18022728000027
Alexis Pepin (R) (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Bokondji Imama (R) (TRD)X1712314018693911,11%11277,470000000001
Connor Crisp (R) (TOT)X592810-5440105595219403,85%15759,7501111600000
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X3000000210120,00%0258,310000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X626511-12006277324438,22%664410,3900011100000
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X80181634166021611544010711,69%11101412,68202733000248
Jan Kostalek (R) (SAR)X708212973801017163132812,70%89119017,002131239000192
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X7783442-1673512310010528597,62%125159520,722810411271011169
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X57459518037336415406,25%562510,960000000006
Adam Courchaine (PRO)X374373200253063213,33%12988,050000100000
Tommy Cross (PRO)X6672128115151035151172913,73%58102315,50101311000039
Ben Sexton (PRO)X8014203494958471156331128,97%17110513,8125763200008
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X4324616013101782411,76%22004,660000200000
Ryan Donato (CTW)X558614520235210424737,69%871613,010000100001
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X27000000012030,00%0511,880000100000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X57891718015579525728,42%171912,61011158100004
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X79302454120075872585015411,63%7119015,0679165420600007
Scott Laughton (RCH)X76192746-10480126126192651559,90%14145519,146814512241017164
Peter Cehlarik (R) (RCH)X20000-200111010,00%0160,820000100001
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X5313215-17140372494227713,83%270013,2110143600000
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X15213-6601071631312,50%015110,090000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X668513-624049408522709,41%56199,3700000000131
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X80212849-335512781234561628,97%16149518,697101750224000261
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X63448-18062537211455,56%35108,090000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X68181331812052135126236514,29%1796014,12000000002204
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X80524292640112725512329,09%76140517,560007300000178
Sonny Milano (LAV)X802726538100571052478019310,93%11158019,7428103918900000
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X7719365501608286259891837,34%13157120,404111547204000010
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X66711181605610211137846,31%1091913,92000000001126
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X80194867464097691345311314,18%80165620,7010233376261011078
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X758172512515116385072116,00%68100113,35000000000130
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X765172227420984039103312,82%4996612,720000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (LAN)X7791322-33601049273296512,33%8100413,04000020002158
Kevin Hancock (R) (LAN)X12123300581071110,00%014412,040000100000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X7252025-934046589025635,56%46106214,7549135920300007
Mathias From (R) (LAN)X64814221100364112537816,40%877112,050111800002
Matthew Bradley (R) (PAR)X8011-100644350,00%0516,410000000000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X7891120-8120529010436918,65%687211,180000200000
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X80162238-3300116124177601309,04%5133916,74671346253000367
Trent Frederic (CTW)X726713-8160775360195510,00%46248,670001700000
Casey Nelson (CTW)X45315181402642389317,89%4985318,971231464000068
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (CTW)X16011-140613340,00%1613,800000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X80161733-81202484204511277,84%9118614,83112633000074
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX7571219-14540140668525648,24%36103813,8402217121000135
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X80191938-124401641101876315810,16%15142317,7925716940003208
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X80102232-1328015584193501585,18%12153719,2125721140000154
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X80539442160438313033653,85%113165020,63279631840110193
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X681517325801662147389910,20%687712,8900000000017
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X80183048-636099176187641549,63%14175921,985712342100112207
Colton White (R) (TOT)X7742529-1630066448519474,71%72127816,59268481390000180
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X786263204201196957124110,53%108130516,7321310270000184
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X7061319-11420117889628706,25%17104714,9600000000117
Justin Kirkland (R) (ROB)X75101525-14120496313131787,63%9102813,700000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X7172431-3600119508522448,24%68117916,6125742117000098
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X7742428-116020804818348,33%66127116,510111343000160
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X80131427-82809370165471237,88%9108113,5100005000010
Adam Ginning (R) (TOT)X6132427-2535124386315384,76%72108817,8413428950111115
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X80201535-318063591434511713,99%8118914,86931221159000389
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X59110116100141420475,00%253025,1100004000016
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X72525301126069536615317,58%6396913,4623523481121135
Josh Currie (TRD)X60661236017306416619,38%55238,720002400000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X62141125280302768164420,59%162710,1111254800004
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X78435398735113826329566,35%75125416,081341346000048
John Marino (R) (HOU)X47217191336048482611157,69%4570114,9100025000033
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X71516210360545647143610,64%79106615,011121540000039
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X38022040548370,00%21874,910000000000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X71101-41001771021510,00%51301,830002500000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LVG)X807142108056828721728,05%2598812,350002800001
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X6382937318067618223409,76%74104016,51381138107000039
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (LVG)X809384711735106789943739,09%115155519,433811471930002182
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X80161228-12007149133238312,03%992411,550001000006
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X80234265-112045167243621619,47%10162020,2571421492320003129
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X80192443-14802080238791827,98%11143217,90781544210000012
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X29279214019161941410,53%2835112,1200001000012
Ryan Rupert (R) (GAT)X4000-100103170,00%0328,030000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X8021244517610132621853811911,35%11125415,67571237184101335
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X8093140-3240388712136897,44%83152819,11281069201000041
Jesse Ylonen (R) (TOT)X77182038824037601543710411,69%9109114,1725729113112257
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X803912-52025886114424,92%37038,78000030007221
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X721024346300674675235413,33%98134218,636713321420001114
Lucas Wallmark (R) (TOT)X78132538-92203712819142946,81%8118915,241341749011297
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X801815331202471162479611,11%10116114,5200012000007
Andre Petersson (BNG)X781717340803058136307512,50%5101413,003361452000124
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X703212414480111675921355,08%66110015,7112321750000109
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X5514132712206336102418413,73%576913,980000200000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X801372080005294305913,83%36347,93000211000020
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (POR)X71172138-2330010364183541399,29%9101914,35671349206000016
Justin Almeida (R) (POR)X71111324-13201812713327898,27%983711,7910142100019
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (POR)X6541317-624060456723495,97%2985413,13022768000165
Reid McNeill (WBS)X43112-84016660416,67%71303,020000000003
Justin Brazeau (R) (TOT)X76910196280623186386210,47%57449,7902283700000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X7391625112069210934698,26%380310,990000000000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X744131752048565519447,27%65917,9900002000146
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X8013132610400825190217414,44%888811,1000001000019
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X8011172812100688411440889,65%10108813,590110152025197
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X74156-710021164515262,22%44235,7100000000013
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X80224268380122678118402,47%116154719,33033261040002207
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X6751823-64201053844122811,36%49103915,510000200008
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (RCH)X7761016-520183810127665,94%56758,7611221100001
Kacper Bartnik (R) (POR)X7971421-1655118388922497,87%57111614,12641042166000046
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X22224-36011191741011,76%11798,120000100009
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X80122335518056166177491126,78%10124615,5813433119000498
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X685914634075725322419,43%86569,6400001000111
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X78182745-68037176237741467,59%13137217,59691550158000188
Cameron Morrison (R) (RCH)X34011-200032130,00%0230,680000200000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X8023739146093677719512,60%89144118,01066311190111136
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X291675175183017675,88%2939713,6800002000014
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X8020214142404669167379211,98%39146618,32235207800002
Jordan Bellerive (R) (TOT)X7755105140605050245110,00%45366,9601111800000
Kole Lind (R) (RCH)X37369-68020152762011,11%02566,910000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAN)X694610-232012438621574,65%66198,9701111800000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (LAN)X80192645816087104199551279,55%11130416,295101554262000128
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (LAN)X789425116551258213343836,77%96145818,7041115732530001108
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (LAN)X6841822518043495015328,00%6099414,61112143400008
Radovan Bondra (R) (LAN)X34369-810026174212197,14%239811,700000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (LAN)X8083139428090598119679,88%120140417,55336371581012250
Adam Musil (R) (LAN)X455914-116039686021568,33%362713,940000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X6273340432043637934518,86%87130020,9831013351580003159
Tage Thompson (R) (MIL)X74232346524086611784314412,92%18136118,39651135184000253
Lane Pederson (R) (PAR)X80182745724053177221711448,14%7148118,5229114723200000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X32156640137158136,67%11474,610000500001
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X8094453185810878911345677,96%91157619,704610612200111179
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X53315181230048484412186,82%5183715,7900039000028
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X80113142144001088673234315,07%110141217,644262793011080
Alex Peters (R) (CHI)X5351015-17801203937102513,51%6488816,751011360011174
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X80527321068099515922358,47%81134216,7733619101022083
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X758384612935153669243468,70%108144919,323362898022091
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X70291847-9160831702316513612,55%11148921,27661241174101551
Cameron Hughes (R) (OKC)X7518325019335551361504813912,00%9134617,9561016351820006152
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X8083644-15420878316346724,91%104165920,745162196234000040
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X7891625-8260715512742887,09%8107213,75213148000000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X75911206340916011730867,69%14104513,9314573500000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X47224314022121661112,50%01603,400001700000
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X71727341328095747126529,86%99135719,12448291060004133
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X5617193641205776196581408,67%5110019,6436941161000254
Matt Luff (R) (GAT)X80202040-1130010888206611599,71%9145618,20771440213000270
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X32257356104827274277,41%3750515,79101622000041
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X79628-318034326121409,84%75336,750000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X53167-112017396220281,61%63777,110002700000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X43011-3401912204120,00%11623,770001900000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X270555201011158150,00%32208,1600001000261
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X8011132481804311112034929,17%894511,81101218000126
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X8017203791603866180451259,44%8106713,344592616400000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X711026361380637114142857,09%99153021,5591019872290002139
Andrei Loktionov (MAN)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Prust (WBS)X1321326084145614,29%0856,530001800009
Jeff Petry (TOT)X65113041-84207955103266510,68%118134120,645813531770110165
Josh Gorges (GRG)X75123749356013768103268011,65%110164921,9861016602450111159
Dalton Prout (MIA)X6733235960101064610520612,86%85118617,7021012551820112170
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X528715710020236595712,31%053010,20112195600000
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X759354412300717410033729,00%93140718,764913471830002132
Jesper Jensen (POR)X734252917151516634162911,76%108111315,251341240001176
Rihards Bukarts (SAR)X783125561218059762404916412,92%5147518,9011718442310004214
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X4811617000136888356812,50%672715,142351210800000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X646915038075232561624,00%436349,9010114000032
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X281101132203436358212,86%2246616,640221344000036
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X72131932-24207893188551236,91%596113,3512394700002
Dean Kukan (TRD)X6253035130045668619625,81%86126120,343710381190112164
Vladimir Sobotka (PAR)X192685100178369285,56%21698,9101141700004
Matteson Iacopelli (MIA)X76171229628072421403110412,14%986411,370220200005
Erik Haula (CTW)X788192722806477118531226,78%7121215,54044171470114110
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X7463541-119551668510727705,61%106159321,524913551630111181
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X78192847-648019291239681797,95%7143618,412579730007131
Nathan Walker (R) (RFD)X324610-24013194810478,33%033710,5423564800000
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X28224-400317327196,25%32207,850000800000
Tim Heed (LKE)X613912-160102622102313,64%404797,8600017000032
Brandon Pirri (JOL)X75222547-28028102244741549,02%10138718,506111746239000199
Sergei Kostitsyn (RCH)X619918040633711235848,04%10104817,17213261570000131
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X6610717-102075810536869,52%687713,29202441000025
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X5671825-6260793052193113,46%4882214,673710281210110104
Mike Fisher (WBS)X7531013-218044657228494,17%85607,47011217000099
Cory Conacher (TOT)X5915132812033741283510111,72%587514,83731034147000199
Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFD)X69529341432059835320449,43%104128918,680228390110167
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X7672532-13300947110227636,86%104154420,3241014481690001150
Blair Betts (ROB)X24000000001000,00%060,260000000006
Colin Greening (WBS)X71242347-17520182792175820211,06%15137919,43681429161000357
David Jones (WBS)X608513-180221271264811,27%24878,122241765011064
Derek Mathers (TRD)XX270131384155322299190,00%2139914,77011416000040
Jordan Weal (GAT)X551721381200571251585110210,76%5105619,197815301480002111
Matt Halischuk (MAN)X541614306100961120319513,33%791416,9324623105000177
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X5517803755129227164,55%154177,5800013000011
Taylor Chorney (ADK)X4441721-914037395312387,55%4574917,0233628900111109
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X6742327514050557320625,48%84145621,73134311880000151
Ales Music (BNG)X11033-520181117740,00%016615,130000100009
Brad Richardson (WBS)X72132336-5340116144159501078,18%16120316,7044821883036149
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X52915241120384564153614,06%3277114,83101423000129
A.J. Greer (R) (RNO)X712526513560190942425314310,33%19146020,569716542110006235
Carl Gunnarsson (LKE)X5553136-1614036599327505,38%68111820,3351116541440111133
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X58191091403628186155,56%273826,5800005000018
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X58826341300877710233687,84%89116320,056410441210001107
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X285813-710042164191812,20%130811,000001400002
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X654913-72010305721487,02%468010,46000116000031
David Quenneville (SPR)X6001616-148037414613200,00%3872512,080661849000041
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X521022321118013610912633887,94%891417,5841014391300003123
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X433583009343311159,09%32535,8900001000358

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Dahlin (OKC)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,94000000210000
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X0143,48%4600001,68000000032110
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010,00%000000,720000000115001
Samuel Girard (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Filip Zadina (MAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X2151,06%37600000,75230001200201
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,950000000231100
Ian Cole (PEO)X000,00%000000,490000000182001
Colby Cohen (HOU)X000,00%000000,820000000186200
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0057,65%42500000,650100000111101
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1052,76%12700000,25000000022010
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X6051,91%76100000,92130000081423
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cale Makar (R) (BRI)X010,00%000000,53000000011100
David Schlemko (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000100077101
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X000,00%000000,810000000331000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X1044,79%19200000,61010000011000
Anton Stralman (WBS)X210,00%000000,870000001200006
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000003240010
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X2150,13%77800000,73120000033011
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,00000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X200,00%000000,85000000063332
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000150000
Thomas Chabot (GAT)X200,00%000000,39000100061021
Paul Byron (CHA)X1152,33%60000000,71010000033010
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0058,73%12600000,43000000066010
Tucker Poolman (NOR)X000,00%000000,88000000055011
Max Görtz (GRG)X2046,67%6000000,800000000275301
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,750000000241000
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X4042,37%76000000,45110000053013
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000001130000
Pavel Buchnevich (LAN)X1143,66%7100000,59000000033002
Brett Pollock (MIL)X2151,16%43000000,60000000011000
Trevor Moore (R) (MIL)X00100.00%100000,00000000099000
Greg McKegg (TRD)X0156,38%14900000,81000000077000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X1151,69%62300110,81000000021222
James Wisniewski (CHA)X000,00%000000,51000000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0047,83%4600000,67000000000010
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X4142,61%11500000,84130002200234
Michael Chaput (SPR)X1151,34%85700000,651200000263210
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0153,76%18600000,47000000022100
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2148,05%7700200,75020000011120
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X0051,41%39100000,70000000150022
Joseph Labate (CHI)X0051,20%54300000,51000000055100
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X2149,41%50800000,47000000082111
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X0048,15%2700000,560000000293012
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1042,86%4900000,66000000052110
Roman Polak (TRD)X000,00%000000,44000000063021
Ivan Provorov (CTW)X000,00%000000,60000000180212
Andrej Nestrasil (RCH)X1052,69%9300000,2800000003117010
Nick Palmieri (PEO)X0081,82%1100000,940000000371010
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X2349,78%133400000,62010000088320
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X0056,47%46400000,37010000091101
Zach Hall (ALB)X0149,90%52500000,76000000022121
Jason Zucker (LAN)X0044,44%2700001,16000000011010
Tye McGinn (LVG)X0050,00%1600000,00000000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X2251,02%9800000,52110000077111
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X2149,70%101400000,48000001100002
Michael Bunting (PAR)X3141,61%28600000,61000000055131
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X1152,67%28100000,46000000088001
Cooper Marody (TOT)X2048,31%100800010,6200000003213212
Christopher Tanev (ALB)X400,00%000000,87000000120210
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X000,00%000000,34000000094010
Ty Wishart (LKE)X010,00%000000,63000001100031
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X1250,61%105700000,580000002160300
Julius Honka (TOT)X110,00%000000,85000000022414
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X010,00%000000,360000001190000
Michael Bournival (GRG)X1049,43%43500000,630000000197112
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X4243,43%9900000,660100001100221
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3136,59%4100000,72110000000203
Joe Colborne (LAN)X1068,42%1900000,59000000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (POR)X0033,33%900000,64000000011001
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X4147,90%105000000,751300001120524
Adam Brooks (MAN)X2050,78%102400000,630000000142111
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X6148,47%169400000,81130000022323
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (POR)X000,00%300000,92000000022000
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X1245,83%7200000,48000000055121
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X200,00%000000,640000004170402
Jordie Benn (PEO)X010,00%000000,3600000002222102
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X400,00%000000,69000000044502
Nick Holden (LVG)X210,00%000000,610000000123321
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X1038,71%9300000,46010000066110
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X5047,79%13600000,64240010011551
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X3055,64%220700000,57150000066353
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X0151,68%101000000,45230000044002
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X3251,31%110500010,76130000130234
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X4035,94%6400000,62110000110101
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X2048,37%18400010,77120001100454
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X0041,18%3400000,39000000032000
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X310,00%000000,57000000041213
Mattias Backman (TOT)X020,00%000000,420000000192301
Matt Martin (WBS)X0025,00%1200000,74120000000002
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X0061,54%1300000,4100000001616000
Adam Burish (NOR)X4053,38%79800100,55350000091032
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X100,00%000010,290000000253100
Gaetan Haas (TRD)X1050,35%57600000,88000000120123
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X0039,58%9600000,53000001100011
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X100,00%000000,43000000020020
Danny Kristo (JOL)X2039,51%8100000,53010000011113
Otto Leskinen (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,70000000041132
Greg Meireles (R) (POR)X2049,10%78200000,66000000011131
Andreas Engqvist (TOT)X0052,48%66500000,39000000074001
Andrej Sekera (ALB)X020,00%100000,62000000120322
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X1253,54%9900000,30000000077030
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X110,00%000000,38000000011231
Arturs Kulda (POR)X000,00%000000,3600000005010000
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X200,00%000000,66000000140211
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X4054,98%122600000,77000000011413
Ben Smith (TRD)X5055,24%149900000,58140000120124
Bobby Butler (SAR)X1132,91%7900000,54120001100323
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X0149,59%73800000,66010000055522
Brandon Mashinter (SPR)X0040,00%1000002,38000000032000
Brian Lee (PAR)X100,00%000000,51000000011410
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X5145,04%46400000,75010001500251
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X2453,51%119600000,580100000143231
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X2148,65%92300000,600000000148220
Drew Miller (JOL)X2034,78%2300000,79000002200030
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X210,00%000000,5200000002519122
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X0051,76%36900000,2700000002912100
Patrick McNally (PEO)X000,00%000000,0000000005353000
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X100,00%000000,47001000011000
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X4053,75%58600000,47130102200120
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X3255,48%15500000,65010000140219
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X220,00%000000,34000000033010
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X4340,63%9600000,65220001100623
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X010,00%000000,640000001300233
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X4346,59%42500000,70020000011302
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X000,00%000000,620000100216212
Joni Pitkanen (ROB)X210,00%000000,39000000055031
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X4249,64%70100100,77000000210235
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X210,00%000000,42000000042002
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X0047,83%9200000,71120000011310
Mark Fayne (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X400,00%000000,50000000033232
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X0154,31%38300000,41000000160022
Maxim Chudinov (LVG)X110,00%000100,53000000075223
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X100,00%000100,560000000155312
Daniel Carr (NOR)X1046,27%40200000,51140000041321
Trevor Carrick (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,480000000322102
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (SPR)X0016,00%2500000,00000000088000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,60000100061222
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X0036,54%5200000,5700000003729000
Max McCormick (BNG)X4051,84%176900110,51011000066131
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X1152,55%188400010,56000000021220
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X200,00%000000,460000001150014
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X4052,50%143800000,50010000011201
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X200,00%000000,61000000190017
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X3353,74%14700000,71020011100525
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X3050,00%12400000,70000000000215
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X500,00%000000,51000001100103
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X3248,51%26800000,470000001130051
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X3034,62%10400000,69130001100243
Victor Antipin (PEO)X100,00%000000,55000000021010
Ville Leino (ROB)X2353,15%152600000,50240001100003
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X4148,45%35500200,36150000011332
David Gilbert (RFD)X1045,38%23800000,39000000000020
Maxime Macenauer (MAN)X1054,02%8700000,5600000001310110
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X6149,52%72500010,71000000072112
Carter Ashton (CHA)X2055,56%4500000,50000000093002
Richard Panik (RCH)X0147,47%15800000,64110000033230
Roman Horak (HOU)X2050,32%15500000,72230000022110
Michael Ferland (JOL)X2158,62%8700000,48012100099224
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X010,00%000000,58000000088012
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X0055,86%32400000,48000000099011
Kevin Connauton (WBS)X100,00%000000,80000000031312
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X1050,52%38200000,3000000003737000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X1052,68%11200000,34000000062011
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X0147,89%26100000,52000001100011
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X4149,92%199900000,55000000130244
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X0140,43%4700000,400001000144010
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X000,00%000000,380000000105201
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X2146,11%48800000,71150000022312
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X010,00%000000,61000000071103
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X100,00%000000,54000001300101
Jared Staal (ADK)X0029,41%3400000,3600000002020000
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X210,00%000100,56000000022013
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X1147,10%25900100,47030001100021
Colby Robak (SAR)X100,00%000000,72000001100241
Jan Kovar (WBS)X0354,39%11400000,79110000011021
Laurin Braun (GAT)X4037,04%5400000,64000000065032
Brooks Macek (GRG)X2051,60%68800000,78010000021333
Bracken Kearns (TOT)X0047,65%14900000,440000001150020
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X0253,11%112600000,57020001400121
Michael Stone (CHA)X420,00%000000,66000000032414
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X3153,21%21800000,67040102200232
Jason Akeson (TOT)X5140,70%8600000,63010000021341
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X1042,50%4000000,61180000063102
Justin Florek (PRO)X4447,20%12500000,49000000210423
Derek Grant (TOT)X0056,76%22200000,34000000053000
David Griger (R) (PAR)X2351,65%27300000,75000000033114
Chad Billins (GRG)X110,00%000000,460000000242112
Nick Petrecki (WBS)X000,00%000000,54000000092110
Sebastian Owuya (WBS)X000,00%000000,440000000182111
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X100,00%000000,33000000011011
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X0037,50%3200000,1400000003131000
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X220,00%000000,57000000240461
Alex Friesen (CHI)X3050,52%96600000,71000000011133
Hudson Fasching (R) (PRO)X1143,12%70500100,54060000022137
Mads Eller (NOR)X4250,25%202600010,78020000011431
Markus Lauridsen (MIL)X100,00%000100,450000100138222
Rasmus Nielsen (CHA)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Ziga Pance (HOU)X0066,67%300000,73000000022000
Matic Podlipnik (CHI)X000,00%000000,43000000032000
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X300,00%000000,63000000022121
Borna Rendulic (PEO)X4151,13%13300000,53000000022234
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X200,00%000000,57000001100211
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X1154,42%73500000,500000001130232
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX1054,44%25900000,650000000176132
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X2066,67%1200000,61000000022100
Francis Perron (RNO)X3150,00%178000010,70250001400402
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X100,00%000000,45000000041102
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X2046,67%6000000,3501000001919100
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X2337,39%11500010,69000000044342
Kenney Morrison (CHA)X100,00%000000,39000000044011
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X5153,04%106900000,70040002400412
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X0248,80%66800000,600000000152012
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X2049,34%152000100,71020001200342
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X100,00%000000,65000000042421
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X4347,68%142000010,66130000011364
Roland McKeown (PRO)X000,00%000000,380000001620100
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X7244,70%13200210,66020000011645
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X3350,57%26300000,59020000052301
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X000,00%000000,340000000245001
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X130,00%000000,790000000133224
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X0050,00%107000000,58000000081003
Byron Froese (RFD)X5351,53%239300000,79140000420645
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X000,00%000000,370000000522011
Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X6045,56%24800000,66140000084292
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X020,00%000000,51000100071101
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X3344,86%55500000,57000001300342
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X010,00%000000,4700000002524000
Connor Crisp (R) (TOT)X2046,70%68100000,350000000126001
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X0046,67%3000000,2900000001313001
Tommy Cross (PRO)X010,00%000000,55000010055111
Ben Sexton (PRO)X1253,19%14100000,62000001300113
Scott Wilson (JOL)X2047,15%49200000,47000001100111
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X1155,38%6500000,420000000189101
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X4049,10%138700000,65000000075203
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X3147,24%12700100,70470000250116
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,5000100001911002
Hudson Elynuik (R) (LAN)X1046,29%102400100,4401000001212131
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X0148,85%177900000,57010000062102
Trent Frederic (CTW)X1150,35%70900000,4200000001717010
Casey Nelson (CTW)X100,00%000000,420000000318003
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X2039,73%7300000,73000000063120
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X0053,71%79500000,36000000022110
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X8048,31%17800000,590100000113214
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,73000000620000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X3150,68%7300000,61000000033220
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X2045,98%22400000,57270000096242
Andre Petersson (BNG)X3147,46%29500000,67000000088303
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X1046,22%67500000,57000000077002
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X0054,17%4800000,280000000682000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X2248,28%171100000,56000000140122
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X2148,40%184300000,66020000021332
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X000,00%000000,540000000161111
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X010,00%000000,35000000063000
Nicolas Hague (R) (LAN)X210,00%000200,560000001210142
Adam Musil (R) (LAN)X0054,36%59600000,450000000113000
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X000,00%000000,43000000030001
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,480000001390022
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X400,00%000000,630000101100211
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X0052,60%15400000,5001000002117001
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X100,00%000000,50000000082241
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X1050,42%23600100,65120002300313
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X010,00%000000,280000200167001
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X0045,45%11000000,30000001100010
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X1049,12%45400000,370000000121000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X0250,49%112500000,51000001100022
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X2348,30%14700000,69120001100432
Jeff Petry (TOT)X110,00%000000,61000000043332
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X2034,21%3800000,57000000000101
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X10100.00%100100,63000000081212
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X1163,10%8400000,67000001100310
Dean Kukan (TRD)X020,00%000000,560000000101022
Nathan Walker (R) (RFD)X0031,91%4700000,59000001100110
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X0046,67%22500000,360000001130100
Brandon Pirri (JOL)X4153,26%38300000,680100000044531
Sergei Kostitsyn (RCH)X2033,33%11700100,34140000000000
David Jones (WBS)X3041,03%7800000,53030000088101
Matt Halischuk (MAN)X2048,85%17400000,66010000055121
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X000,00%000000,370000000127002
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0034,38%3200000,840000000121100
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X1057,35%6800000,380000000145001
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X3156,78%123100000,70010000063213

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R) (RFD)41001,0000,00104000570000,8005029000
Marek Mazanec (PAR)10001,0000,001900060000,000002000
Alexandre Bélanger (R) (RNO)10001,0000,002300070000,000004000
Kristers Gudlevskis (CHA)41000,9750,82146002810001,0004032000
Stephon Williams (BNG)21000,9720,9563001360000,000006000
Hannibal Weitzmann (R) (LAN)10100,9691,4741201320010,000007000
Kasper Krog (R) (NOR)20100,9671,0856001300010,0000030000
Joe Cannata (CHI)21100,9561,2497012450000,0000128100
Anthony Brodeur (R) (ADK)90000,9392,2232500121970000,0000080000
Jonathan Bernier (RFD)147610,9332,3584302334950010,6673140410
Justin Peters (TRD)2115330,9302,17127082466580200,50022126411
Cedrick Desjardins (OKC)63200,9292,3131100121690101,0003325010
Jaroslav Janus (ADK)83320,9282,5948620212930000,333380221
Al Montoya (SAR)43100,9252,262390191200000,000045100
Reto Berra (SPR)2110710,9242,53116241496490011,00031738212
Lars Volden (PRO)138300,9242,5273721314070110,00001154300
Vitek Vanecek (R) (CHI)2617800,9232,46151222628080000,8005266532
Jake Allen (GRG)47241830,9212,4327182311013840010,66734761140
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (LVG)2310810,9192,79124681587120001,00091842301
Christopher Gibson (GAT)35161520,9182,771989219211260010,818113141433
Edward Pasquale (TOT)2381130,9182,81130322617460000,5006230220
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)26131020,9182,65153841688310011,00032549311
Spencer Martin (SPR)2111710,9182,86121920587040200,00001919112
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)40201810,9172,8121970110312460110,80053731731
Mareks Mitens (R) (POR)45181940,9172,9625378212515040000,737194032323
Tyler Bunz (OKC)41201240,9172,8621830310412470100,50043741621
Ken Appleby (R) (CHI)41191530,9162,6823082010312310020,50063740430
Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)2518700,9162,60136321597030101,0003249420
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)2312620,9162,61121901536310300,769131961201
Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)38191270,9162,7323104010512460100,692133828261
Eddie Lack (CHI)167720,9152,9292401455310100,7504166501
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)52291280,9152,7829742213816210420,652235112652
Patrick Killeen (WBS)65391760,9152,7937874017620640140,583126317336
Ilya Konovalov (R) (GRG)2010910,9152,98116920586790200,00001854112
Chad Johnson (LVG)2013520,9152,77121402566550000,6005200110
Scott Darling (LAV)31161120,9142,63177801789060010,87582945330
Chet Pickard (MIA)39181820,9132,6522914210111640120,846133831620
Pascal Leclaire (WBS)197830,9132,78105701495630010,66761763221
Mike Murphy (CHA)51271770,9122,7729912313815730200,72025510732
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)46241820,9122,63262310311513070200,71474534235
Johan Gustafsson (SAR)31131040,9122,86172320829310110,50062740300
Malcolm Subban (NOR)50281660,9112,9028144013615350210,824175012552
Peter Delmas (LKE)55272070,9112,9432224315817790110,571145414623
Matt O'Connor (LKE)2613910,9112,60143042626960200,00002355202
Antti Raanta (RFD)85300,9113,1244200232570101,0003724101
Filip Gustavsson (R) (LVG)43251600,9102,9723616111713050111,00024238265
Benjamin Conz (BNG)33171330,9102,871882229010020100,8336325404
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (TOT)123700,9102,9565121323560000,0000950120
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)57312020,9102,7532302214816440520,833125515624
Jhonas Enroth (ROB)2713850,9102,91158942778530000,7147273411
Mike Smith (TOT)26111120,9102,95140500697640021,00042422221
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)52261970,9102,7931396414616150520,571145228333
Juuse Saros (R) (LAN)53252240,9092,8730112014415910100,88995023433
Sami Aittokallio (PEO)61242680,9092,8634844416618300210,870235822923
Tyler Parsons (R) (LAV)49222050,9093,0928322014615980210,800154732441
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)72300,9083,1732221171840000,0000527100
Danny aus den Birken (LAN)146410,9083,1572300384110000,00001239102
Jake Paterson (R) (TOT)2011700,9072,94106201525600201,00041736211
Anders Lindback (MIA)2671630,9073,01155500788380000,8758263000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)62322530,9063,1736002319020270010,80056115642
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)49261660,9062,8428924213714570100,783234813531
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)24101010,9063,16128920687230000,00002023101
Jakub Kovar (ADK)72352980,9063,0440318020421670220,78614720672
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)36191030,9053,1319344010110610201,00043245221
Michael Hutchinson (PRO)62282590,9053,0836374418719630110,750206211821
Louis Domingue (MIL)42191720,9052,9922706011311850110,667123833120
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)2810850,9043,11152421798270100,66732621311
Jeremy Smith (ALB)61302610,9042,9533912316717470211,0007599631
François Tremblay (R) (HOU)287850,9043,00141861717410100,667122036120
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)179800,9043,0899322515290001,0003173310
Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)43231540,9032,9624706112212590400,750164228340
Ben Scrivens (CHA)31141220,9032,92170502838540100,00002948222
Adam Wilcox (NOR)35121520,9023,2919892010911160120,667153038202
Callum Booth (R) (TOT)2511940,9023,34143741808180000,66732413302
Igor Bobkov (BNG)37132110,9013,2120782211111260011,00043533341
Ilya Sorokin (R) (TOT)54281760,9003,1730678016216270320,6258534432
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)122500,9003,1453600282810000,0000824100
Bradley Eidsness (RCH)30161020,9003,35166420939310000,909112730110
Mark Owuya (SPR)41110,9003,38160009900000,6676319100
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (RCH)28111230,9003,16157721838290000,87582647411
Henrik Karlsson (PRO)92500,9003,2346400252490010,0000715101
Harri Sateri (ROB)3091610,8993,26152900838190110,85772628111
Scott Wedgewood (ALB)143620,8983,3765820373610011,0002928100
Jean-François Bérubé (MAN)34141540,8973,2119234110310040030,66715340230
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TOT)28131210,8973,22156502848180210,85772730320
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (POR)27141110,8963,37151321858180000,00002625521
Mike Condon (MIL)30000,8963,77111007670000,0000019000
Antero Niittymaki (SAR)126310,8953,3767701383630200,7504124110
Olivier Roy (POR)82510,8953,8148800312960000,000083000
Samu Perhonen (OKC)42211620,8953,3523478013112480420,800154014110
Aaron Dell (SPR)41171760,8953,1823006112211620100,69213413231
Anton Khudobin (HOU)43171950,8953,3522898112812150320,50064040222
Alex Dubeau (R) (GRG)167800,8932,9392020454220200,00001517011
Jason Kasdorf (MAN)226910,8933,54105240625810010,00001466000
Laurent Brossoit (JOL)2410740,8933,32126541706540200,50062133110
Matthew Villalta (R) (TOT)2581020,8913,21130801706440200,75042046100
Michael Leighton (ALB)144500,8913,6060000363310000,0000943110
David Rittich (RFD)103320,8913,2749540272480000,0000815100
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (GAT)42100,8913,3521500121100000,667345000
Garret Sparks (ROB)32101530,8913,36171620968770300,75082749011
Andrey Makarov (PEO)2661420,8893,63137421837510101,00032258100
Dustin Tokarski (JOL)53200,8873,5223900141240000,000050010
Melvin Nyffeler (R) (JOL)103300,8863,1847220252190001,0003634000
Allen York (LAV)42110,8833,4924100141200000,000043000
Trevor Cann (LKE)31200,8783,341790010820000,0000311000
Emil Garipov (POR)71400,8744,4130000221750000,0000620101
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)113510,8643,8556100362650000,0000914000