Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X11121002442325,00%42120,581012100003
Ian Cole (PEO)X5033-24015125330,00%912224,44000111011017
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X1000-100003110,00%01313,450000000000
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X1000000311300,00%31817,680001400003
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (GRG)X21012003742025,00%03517,680000510129
David Schlemko (CHI)X4101-1208752320,00%109824,4110148000014
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X1011000000000,00%02524,800000200003
Julius Honka (RCH)X1022200101110,00%12221,500000200006
Brad Hunt (TOT)X80111003710280,00%810112,61000413000016
Colby Cohen (HOU)X6156-12061112398,33%1014624,26011522000010
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X4112-2100155106510,00%79824,56000614000013
Anton Stralman (WBS)X51343003750720,00%59619,2910135000010
Tyler Motte (CHI)X72352200111461414,29%111015,7212341700003
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X9527-120073852113,16%016818,72101725000312
Anthony Camara (PEO)X5213-1601661141618,18%210020,07101312101121
Jordie Benn (PEO)X2000-320301000,00%22713,400000000007
Robbie Russo (BRI)X3000-1403333100,00%66722,2700029000010
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PAR)X97411-860272791425,93%218420,4441581900004
Markus Nutivaara (WBS)X102682601119215149,52%1822122,091121024000028
Matt Benning (SAR)X1011000101110,00%12424,050000200003
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X81122409312378,33%211414,300000000000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X83141100472361313,04%112815,95213614000118
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X41345005133533,33%77117,7310123000013
Shayne Gostisbehere (SPR)X41452202522350,00%47719,250000000000
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X11120001061516,67%11515,301013500000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X83250006863550,00%08610,720000000004
Tim Heed (LKE)X8235-1002772528,57%1112715,830000200005
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BRI)X9000000000000,00%050,530000000003
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X100221401053370,00%0828,200000000003
Adam Burish (NOR)X11000100000000,00%080,690000200000
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X9000000000000,00%010,120000000001
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X8000-31601052130,00%58610,7800001000018
Taro Hirose (R) (PEO)X10123-1200616309143,33%318018,02011113400007
Adam McQuaid (SAR)X113811410030132041215,00%1422420,321231125000026
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X103582401415326239,38%019619,6211272500000
Alex Burrows (TRD)X12123140167134197,69%017414,4800003000022
Alex Plante (ADK)X6000-100002110,00%0152,480000100000
Tyler Benson (R) (BRI)X1046102607103631211,11%018518,5111262600026
Alexander Steen (WBS)X1063912014102991520,69%318718,7522492100006
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X1011202010371314,29%312912,900000200002
Danny Kristo (JOL)X921310068195810,53%312914,2900031600001
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X9123-2201212287213,57%017919,93000527000018
Otto Leskinen (R) (CHI)X1017836075165106,25%817317,280111230011020
Andreas Engqvist (BNG)X1012312047104110,00%2807,960000000003
Alex Biega (ALB)X1226806025131961110,53%2122819,022241328000027
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X10224-1402171761911,76%218018,0011242200006
Andrej Sekera (ALB)X1236932019232181214,29%2130125,093031037000136
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X101231601711286113,57%115015,050000300002
Andrew Desjardins (SAR)X1145942014262591516,00%016815,23011110000121
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X9123-11201616233154,35%111813,150002800016
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X105494202692882917,86%118018,0010142900000
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X8426-180171735111711,43%116921,18123628000015
Brett Lernout (R) (CHI)X8055320647330,00%1113917,4100027011027
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X3000100252220,00%25418,090000500004
Troy Stecher (R) (PEO)X10145-3140161234433,33%1315115,100000100004
Antoine Vermette (JOL)X9022060521147140,00%818620,63000017000134
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X10011020514153110,00%2021221,25011313000031
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X101120002101811125,56%112912,8800042700000
Arturs Kulda (POR)X5022020233320,00%5438,650000000001
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X8257-36014101441314,29%615519,3711262200013
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X1026850051616111912,50%013613,63033220011317
Ben Smith (TRD)X8011220418163140,00%012015,020000100007
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X113251401273031910,00%120218,3701142900004
Benoit Pouliot (HOU)X8224-5001151631012,50%213116,362023800002
Bobby Butler (SAR)X11268420282041510,00%215113,700000500000
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X11134100118278163,70%616314,820000000014
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X8055540167103100,00%715919,94011721000013
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X10459-76024313852010,53%523023,02202733011042
Brandon Pirri (JOL)X90220002161712230,00%317419,29000120000122
Brandon Prust (WBS)X2000000003020,00%094,640000000000
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X1227909597156413,33%1221117,622351132000033
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X8213-280209204610,00%212315,4101101400017
Brett MacLean (CHI)X4101-2000351520,00%05213,020000000000
Brett Sutter (WBS)X10000-420814193110,00%115715,7000000000134
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X83366005102672711,54%115919,91101723000115
Rodrigo Abols (R) (POR)X1065116608271861633,33%317617,65202418000225
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X842656015152571616,00%316420,49112522000032
Brian Lee (PAR)X3000000110100,00%2175,800000000006
Pius Suter (R) (PAR)X10347560615349178,82%317517,4803342500008
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X9033340191110270,00%1318620,64000428011030
Cal Clutterbuck (CHA)X8257-4602110303176,67%117421,800331237000030
Cam Barker (CHI)X5011-100210030,00%2336,500000000001
German Rubtsov (R) (LAN)X10134220913206125,00%215915,8701163101108
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X91560802016255184,00%1822224,630111530000022
Carl Gunnarsson (LKE)X7044-340158290,00%815021,36011313000023
Carl Klingberg (HOU)X8325-400413366258,33%119824,77101827000121
Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X10134-36061113387,69%717217,15112103500007
Raphael Diaz (PEO)X10347240461531420,00%113913,89011103600001
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X80443406981150,00%1415419,2002262200006
Cody Almond (HOU)X8101-44061211369,09%211113,880000000000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (LAN)X10123195101061416,67%1514314,2800000011129
Yegor Rykov (R) (LAN)X10033-36010124110,00%915215,2000000000129
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X11426120161427112014,81%116915,3900052600008
Colton Gillies (LVG)X81341607515386,67%312315,3501162500005
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X1114520082185115,56%214212,890000000002
Mark Alt (MAN)X102685140221124588,33%1718718,690221228000022
Gabriel Dumont (ADK)X10167140248234164,35%118218,18044723000031
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X91233601518234124,35%216017,7500029101121
Ryan MacInnis (JOL)X9123340613154126,67%111813,15000215000027
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X9246-2001062410118,33%113114,5801142000013
Daniel Carcillo (CHA)X4000120104010,00%24711,730000000000
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X8134-1204161061210,00%113016,2500003101225
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X813416022517565,88%815919,86011713000021
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X6000-100188190,00%07813,010000200002
Dany Heatley (BNG)X10123020105206185,00%116216,2402251600008
A.J. Greer (R) (RNO)X1156114100321135133114,29%225022,69123533000240
David Booth (PEO)X10011-320356490,00%111411,3701121400001
David Desharnais (PEO)X10022-420123176130,00%114614,6001122200000
David Jones (WBS)X103142002293733,33%0818,1210128000019
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X1254920018223952012,82%124220,161011336000144
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X1124632151111314186,45%115414,0412363600001
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X110100020110100.00%21716,820000000001
Derek Dorsett (HOU)X8011-440186151180,00%212816,0600032400000
Derek Joslin (BNG)X8167-3180245761514,29%1117622,02022217011019
Drew Miller (JOL)X11121000131133,33%22121,220000000000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X10246220712124616,67%1016616,5701135000031
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X10213-3201311246108,33%213513,52202103300004
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X80551120106132110,00%615519,33022822000010
Erik Condra (WBS)X1011200035162116,25%0939,270000100005
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X8000-100010100,00%0182,300000000004
Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X100881100191010390,00%1220620,57022624000027
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X112351002171941810,53%116314,860000800019
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X102101214014161991510,53%1021621,57213623000027
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X1026812001716244178,33%2024424,451121438000026
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X11011320158370,00%0968,770000100015
Patrick McNally (PEO)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X11044-220111214690,00%1919918,080111036000132
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X9224300081671412,50%313815,360110300007
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X1131406013191741517,65%213512,300000300002
Jake Muzzin (RFD)X9011-240746200,00%914415,9800000000018
Jamie Arniel (PRO)X2000120013030,00%02311,530000400000
Jamie Doornbosch (MIA)X11022-400041110,00%711810,690000100001
Jannik Hansen (GRG)X1135834024133712388,11%127324,84011941011040
Dominik Uher (CHA)X4000000000110,00%020,600000000002
Justin Feser (SAR)X111896201411389162,63%117816,2013482700004
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X1058135100311248152010,42%320020,05224133300001
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X6022100313310,00%2396,530221200005
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X1017841002219186125,56%1622422,421121029000019
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X10134-1001220349262,94%219519,48011925000010
Justin Holl (RFD)XX913412057175105,88%510811,970331229000014
Jeff Petry (RCH)X91340601071011110,00%1417519,43022421000025
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X11134-64091011469,09%1524622,38101525011032
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X102468801741261516,67%317617,60000316000023
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X8257200314215199,52%114117,60022725000223
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X4011100112220,00%1143,610000000000
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X10044-120101313290,00%1221721,6800033000004
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X6044240544140,00%910317,160000400004
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X11448-60052237102510,81%220818,881011400007
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X10336-160151928101710,71%518318,27123632112139
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X1005551951965050,00%1012412,430000100002
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X8314-68015141651118,75%717822,26202921000020
Michael Parks (ADK)X11369-12015122681911,54%119717,93011323000021
Joni Pitkanen (ROB)X1122440054235178,70%1222420,391011237000117
Yan-Pavel Laplante (TRD)X1235821552210366318,33%121017,4712383800005
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X9101-240146154116,67%010511,700000100006
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X8101-3005121061010,00%213116,43101427000015
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (LAV)X101340601925293163,45%221321,3301183100003
Keith Aulie (PAR)X1011100001000,00%199,350000000003
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X9415-24011435112211,43%116217,9601122700002
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X8123-20021916696,25%113416,7800011500002
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X621332064145814,29%110317,18101623101111
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X8448-5100161319101121,05%1321126,402241035000026
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X6202220481941710,53%111719,54000623000124
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX10123-62022761714,29%311611,6411242201107
Sam Jardine (POR)X101450100717158146,67%1821421,38123926000030
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X3000-100000000,00%141,390000100002
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PRO)X9000100010000,00%0161,790000100001
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X111453208142514214,00%118116,4801163300007
Martin Erat (WBS)X10246-900981241316,67%116216,1812322300000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X4011000643060,00%04611,4800000000012
Mathieu Perreault (MIA)X11044-800113206200,00%018516,85033431000018
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X10101-14056247134,17%014814,790001132000018
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X4000000000000,00%092,260000100007
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X11257-36021181971310,53%1119818,002021422000025
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X11088-3402097330,00%2221219,2900001000021
Ivan Provorov (CTW)X10279-3401510256108,00%1620120,072351229000021
Matt Halischuk (MAN)X1033610201112772911,11%319719,66101734000019
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X1115630037279223,70%114813,4801173200000
Matt Martin (WBS)X1021322013660633,33%0818,1400000000027
Matt Niskanen (PEO)X10000020720010,00%8454,4700000000036
Matthew Carle (MIL)X9191010041618455,56%1619922,140221024000018
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X10112-5203611259,09%510310,310000300000
Maxim Noreau (HOU)X2000-200102010,00%23919,600002300007
Maxime Talbot (TRD)X12123120871081010,00%112010,010000200002
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X93031100249445156,82%320122,30202629000124
Rob O'Gara (BNG)X52572405771428,57%128817,5311237000012
Maxim Chudinov (LVG)X8044-2001410114130,00%719924,86011526000026
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X11066-2802413166120,00%1926924,430111040000145
Daniel Carr (NOR)X11033-340719227180,00%220118,30011637000124
Alexander Nylander (R) (LVG)X9325-2000111761417,65%012013,2900021000003
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X9123-2002294711,11%010111,250000000002
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X9224240813235258,70%014916,6001152000001
Nikita Korostelev (R) (LAV)X10011200314330,00%1515,1100001000022
Patrice Cormier (PAR)X1021342014823398,70%010610,6500013000022
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X104610-1006142982613,79%118418,4512322800000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X9033-440141515590,00%2120422,640111239000026
Paul Byron (CHA)X8235-1202121631212,50%011213,9722442800001
Trevor Carrick (R) (LAV)X10235-24034131815,38%7828,172241129000017
Conor Garland (R) (POR)X10022-200610267220,00%017217,2101152700000
Adam Brooks (MAN)X9314300317164618,75%0819,000000000000
Philip McRae (MIA)X11033-160425183190,00%316815,32000634000113
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X70111601115290,00%57310,450002500005
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ROB)X11617000213217928,57%015914,4101111200000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X11257010018181810811,11%1623221,13101922000030
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X11134-320110187185,56%113712,460000600001
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X11415-3004183091713,33%116715,1800037000012
Max McCormick (BNG)X11641018021263862215,79%422420,39314423000228
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X10639-1208252481925,00%018818,83011114101112
Dominik Kahun (R) (LAN)X1055100001152932217,24%115915,9313453100016
Anton Slepyshev (JOL)X921300075238148,70%012013,3800021500000
Dean Kukan (TRD)X31230201220150,00%14916,220000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X11112-3601511173115,88%1020618,721121130000031
Sergei Kostitsyn (RCH)X90222008814280,00%215016,6300013000030
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X8000000001000,00%130,330000000002
Spencer Machacek (ADK)X11347-54013102291713,64%119417,640110100000
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X1137106002232162114,29%227525,02156625000039
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X10156020113841012,50%618818,7712362400008
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CHA)X4000000000000,00%071,700000100004
Sean Malone (BRI)X1037103209122061315,00%116916,870000000002
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X110778801392210180,00%623321,140331536011016
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X8123040224174105,88%111514,3910121800006
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X11538040152839101812,82%126724,24112636000330
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X8123-100510163106,25%011314,140000400000
T.J. Brodie (POR)X101910-200717249114,17%1221321,271341522000134
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X10213-1801371862011,11%015815,8500000000223
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X1013412058621016,67%1220120,13000337000027
Tim Gleason (WBS)X10033-61402348220,00%414114,090000000001
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X1117808019517185,88%1721019,1201101000024
Dalton Prout (MIA)X6011-100879230,00%79816,28011415000014
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X100882601114134120,00%1322922,95011432000131
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X11437-44021192331817,39%320318,43123543000118
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X1013452069209235,00%116016,0102252200005
Victor Antipin (PEO)X10145-10601119153106,67%1121421,4302262800006
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X11134-100621197125,26%319517,74011538000021
Ty Wishart (LKE)X8167360111112678,33%1115519,37123819000024
Tyler Kennedy (MAN)X10000000101030,00%0151,470000000000
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X9538-24092335173214,29%118620,69000424000213
Cooper Marody (PAR)X10358-86012252062315,00%220520,46224522000125
Ville Leino (ROB)X112573005181461114,29%116414,8901132500001
Simon Stransky (R) (MIA)X11134-220617164106,25%013812,590000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (SPR)X9112-4275186100510,00%1315417,090000200001
Julius Bergman (R) (PAR)X10246-860229214119,52%1822922,921231228000125
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X11325-1406132041415,00%220718,83112435000020
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X8224-30006299126,90%013917,4000073700000
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X51010002791411,11%05911,870000000000
Matteson Iacopelli (MIA)X10101-46093224204,55%012212,210000100003
Chris Kreider (CTW)X1142641202572311217,39%215013,6110163200000
Luke Walker (LKE)X810130076136127,69%011113,820000000000
Brad Malone (ALB)X310100031104100.00%03812,520000300005
Anton Lander (LKE)X8134-100112169136,25%118823,48011118022038
David Gilbert (RFD)X920210027102720,00%1748,190000000000
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X91011006816486,25%1707,830000000000
Mirko Hoefflin (RFD)X9112-20039111109,09%110211,290000200000
Alexandre Fortin (R) (RNO)X112241002293522,22%0766,9112353800004
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIA)X8123-22016819465,26%110813,500000000002
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X11224300316216119,52%013312,070000000001
Vinny Saponari (MIA)X11202-100371011220,00%011310,290000000000
Dennis Persson (TOT)X1014516061017685,88%1617617,601121735000022
Mark Borowiecki (MIL)X90666601688450,00%1617619,5100011000016
Michael Sgarbossa (HOU)X8213-1401916264187,69%114718,37000526000015
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X9224-4601213222159,09%1317419,292131625000022
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X102021201424237228,70%314914,940003600000
Cody Eakin (CTW)X1124620011918101011,11%014313,030000000000
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X9202-22029262137,69%122324,72000222000131
Carter Ashton (CHA)X8112020761031310,00%08110,090000000000
Richard Panik (RCH)X92353601061662112,50%214716,3701122200001
Radko Gudas (NOR)X11055-1180216134110,00%1723521,38011734000139
Adam Janosik (NOR)X11000000101000,00%6141,230000200008
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX101122602352220,00%2727,1900000101130
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X101454001970514,29%614314,340000300006
Justin Shugg (CHI)X101010001162316,67%0878,710000000005
David Kampf (R) (POR)X10145-200310175145,88%216616,55112316000043
Maxwell Reinhart (PEO)X1043730015143652711,11%221521,53112434011018
Roman Horak (HOU)X8123-32029246174,17%112916,170000300005
Michael Ferland (JOL)X9224413597184811,11%010311,480111300000
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X12044-114019189450,00%617614,700000100002
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X910100021811289,09%0859,490000000000
Anton Rodin (CHI)X103251401122271713,64%314614,590000000001
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X11189-1100201017895,88%2523721,570221236000033
Adam Polasek (ALB)X3011000421020,00%03210,600000100001
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X1026864010101941410,53%1420620,601231229000028
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X11101-42021982612,50%014112,850000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X92571004132071310,00%015116,81123329000033
Jared Knight (OKC)X1024600010102912196,90%016616,600000000000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X12011-4002918860,00%118015,030000100003
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X12325-11001214318119,68%118315,230002600000
Joey Hishon (CHA)X80000005783140,00%08110,100000000000
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X8000-30023114130,00%29511,860000100000
Sean Kuraly (RCH)X934712021122271313,64%114015,6104462100000
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X10156-1201716264203,85%318618,5603312800000
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X1013462021161216,67%1115015,0200011000115
Michael Bournival (GRG)X1141536012203262112,50%220919,03112942000237
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X104371004222852914,29%224124,10101525000139
Kirill Petrov (MIA)X11101-560186235124,35%317615,97000220000122
Lennart Petrell (ROB)X11000020378160,00%0948,520001400003
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X10044-1180227145120,00%1220520,55011926000026
Eric Gryba (LVG)X8134260121084812,50%1117321,59000425000021
Jakob Silfverberg (BRI)X10325-1208173317189,09%321421,37000526000041
Brandon Kozun (MIA)X11325-11401211345168,82%321119,22011224000023
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X11156-1100141515576,67%1220018,16112826000027
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X4000000154120,00%0368,980000000001
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X11461064014122282118,18%119617,8402274200006
Emil Bemstrom (R) (ADK)X11011-6120199288120,00%019217,410000100000
Dillon Donnelly (CHA)X8011-1606584100,00%1016821,00000429000020
Cory Conacher (CHI)X81012001761216,67%0354,390000200009
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X1111213-4801422166126,25%1626924,44011838000017
James Melindy (ROB)X11167280251517765,88%1026023,61101940000018
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ben Hanowski (CHI)X4000000000000,00%000,120000000000
James Sheppard (MAN)X1010114066151126,67%113413,440000000001
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X9055160211012720,00%1219121,26022629000023
Michael Mersch (PAR)X10336220561861816,67%112212,2402201000004
Linden Vey (MAN)X104379405303872010,53%219619,581011334000016
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X1041014-94014101671125,00%1423223,193471126000025
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X11213-740245226179,09%419317,57101621000122
Mark Barberio (CHA)X8246-3601310227159,09%920525,622241436000025
Philip Lane (CHI)X5000200248070,00%0408,090000000000
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X103251001012356208,57%024524,520111038000133
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X10224-42047234158,70%114314,2800041000000
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X11268-2602131881211,11%1926524,072131140000043
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X10145214012993311,11%815115,1100000000019
Greg McKegg (TRD)X122791004104010315,00%121117,59033104000006
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X10213-160173217159,52%015515,450000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X93250401416164918,75%115717,5000033100000
Colby Robak (SAR)X11077-14061519890,00%1826724,260221532000032
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X8022-4201911168110,00%719424,27022926000117
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X7022-4801026350,00%210214,500000000000
Mattias Backman (MIA)X10246-16023181661412,50%1921921,90112935000129
Matt Leitner (ALB)X12145240169184105,56%121417,8000053400000
Kevan Miller (WBS)X101347140171451420,00%2320420,4000000000026
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X9088-1008723480,00%1418019,950441331000011
Laurin Braun (GAT)X8101-42056831012,50%18510,570000000003
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X8011320240100,00%4718,9100000000028
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X11213-4006983925,00%411010,000000000000
Brooks Macek (GRG)X11145-520414277213,70%319217,4511284500001
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X1112301201219265113,85%216314,830000000008
Bracken Kearns (BNG)X3000000110000,00%031,160000000003
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X8224040791261416,67%010312,860000000000
Stephen Johns (RFD)X9123210016631333,33%1312413,7300000000020
Dillon Heatherington (RCH)X9156480121714587,14%2722625,11101624000026
Michael Paliotta (CHA)X4011100421100,00%14210,550000000001
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X1072962015134282116,67%220520,5000082700000
Michael Stone (CHA)X4044-140244220,00%26716,8401121000008
Michael Raffl (MIA)X11123-920134289203,57%617415,7910183100001
Reto Suri (HOU)X8000000002000,00%040,490002100000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X8033-260958370,00%915519,39011523000013
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X9000-3401268120,00%1110812,050001000001
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X83582601692571812,00%016420,54145321000018
Jason Akeson (MIA)X10000000000200,00%070,700000100000
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X9145-20008203165,00%916618,4602292600001
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X91121001153620,00%1596,600000000001
David Warsofsky (PRO)X9224-42012131021320,00%1417819,76123825000022
Justin Florek (PRO)X9325-1602192081215,00%115717,4110152300008
Ryan Button (GRG)X11033-14013711370,00%1119317,50011315011015
Dane Fox (BRI)X1034716019282341813,04%120020,00000326000020
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X8415-100052581916,00%113616,98000416101111
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X83697401591261225,00%615619,45011317022023
Derek Grant (BNG)X10314-26010171831016,67%418618,610000600003
Jacob Peterson (R) (ADK)X11000-100002100,00%060,560000000002
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X8000-6601651130,00%1914718,4200002000018
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X94592007142992213,79%215817,52224823000012
David Griger (R) (PAR)X100334002109330,00%0807,980001100002
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X11224-5406183011216,67%424522,311011138000052
Alex Velischek (SAR)X10099820599250,00%515715,74022518000023
Chad Billins (GRG)X7011020252130,00%2689,640111200005
Gregorio Gios (R) (POR)X10000020521110,00%1412912,880000000005
Ryan Tesink (TRD)X1263934022123331718,18%221217,66101517000141
Zach Trotman (PRO)X90550201113188190,00%1422324,820111030000026
Stephen Silas (LKE)X80443801356230,00%811414,270003200002
Alex Grant (ALB)X121561801110146117,14%921217,700221238000030
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X8000-5201210153110,00%010813,4700000000027
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X11358120429346258,82%427825,231231234000040
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X12101-4602823186155,56%018915,750000400000
Zach Hall (ALB)X11651124015143162119,35%119617,85044630000015
Brody Sutter (JOL)X80110409293120,00%0678,390000000008
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X8235-30029336196,06%114618,2401151900005
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X4000-200627140,00%0358,740000000004
Peter Stoykewych (MAN)X100441201111134110,00%1825325,29033738000032
Craig Smith (ADK)X11448310014254710278,51%124622,40011424000113
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X8123-112015168131112,50%112615,811011800007
Samuel Morin (RNO)X113811818032172471212,50%1824722,493141534011029
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X101231100217931211,11%1818418,4000001000020
Michael Chaput (SPR)X92020802210299206,90%221123,50101525000018
Alex Tuch (CHI)X862834015113471417,65%317021,3110162101115
John Hayden (R) (LAN)X10213320196125416,67%013713,6700002000113
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X8257240810831025,00%1514518,09213618000020
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X11123-1601410174115,88%215714,310000000007
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X11000000021030,00%0242,140000000001
Pavel Zacha (R) (LAN)X100221202111215310,00%216916,86000630000018
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X8145-360159124148,33%1116520,64011824000113
Zach Budish (MIL)X9101-640148143107,14%116117,840001000009
Josh Jooris (CHA)X8033-10084176140,00%011013,7202252800000
Alex Friesen (CHI)X10167140119235264,35%018118,1501143100005
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X1226806013134211274,76%121517,9001193900000
Hudson Fasching (R) (PRO)X935818035163316389,09%122725,27033729000127
Mads Eller (NOR)X11134-560823266273,85%118316,6502283800001
Markus Lauridsen (MIL)X9123-44020941125,00%1716618,4800000000015
Jesper Jensen (POR)X1015608017541425,00%1415415,4000000000029
Andrew Bodnarchuk (SAR)X4022100698130,00%77819,400006600001
Tomas Jurco (RCH)X5011-100166270,00%05210,410000300017
Miha Verlic (GRG)X11000000023000,00%0100,890000100000
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X9000020629330,00%0869,540000000000
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X11246-440811248238,33%119818,00112737000013
Tyler Randell (PRO)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X9066-4401215162210,00%119922,11011224000131
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X8011-6204103420,00%814217,7100000000111
Borna Rendulic (PEO)X10101-8401210175125,88%016516,48101113000020
Riley Stadel (R) (LVG)X9022-38010148120,00%914616,1700015000010
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X1021312091030466,67%1312612,640000000000
Matt Schmalz (R) (BNG)X11123-7201111147107,14%015113,730002700000
David Quenneville (SPR)X9000-100003000,00%0151,640000100004
Andreas Martinsen (BNG)X61121008413667,69%08914,8101121500002
Sondre Olden (CHA)X8213020661151518,18%010913,630000000018
Adam Boqvist (R) (BRI)X10033-7207154140,00%1117017,0300000000119
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX102681004920131810,00%415115,05134624000116
Yohann Auvitu (PAR)XX1031432039115627,27%110310,2600002000132
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X9145-12026226164,55%115617,3612363100000
Christian Folin (CTW)X11156-3215211172414,29%618817,110001200007
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X2101-2003240325,00%02211,020000000001
Jack Nevins (CHI)X51010403051220,00%1336,700000000016
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X916726019222711243,70%118020,011121332000037
Francis Perron (RNO)X11257200324259168,00%020418,5011283300014
Julien Nantel (RNO)X1132546016122663611,54%116715,2201153700002
Rihards Bukarts (SAR)X11110116609103572031,43%120618,73303430000029
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X8235160101133915,38%813717,12213617000027
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X1136912013101461321,43%1223321,21145622000031
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X9112-22077133107,69%011212,470000300001
Lawrence Pilut (R) (PAR)X10022320333240,00%10868,640000000007
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X10134-1601313173135,88%111010,970000000000
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X11549340172150162310,00%222920,8410162400000
Josh Ho-Sang (JOL)X9112-2201424298123,45%013114,6001152100000
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X83141140141070742,86%813316,631011000000
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X117411380271330122223,33%020818,92202740000021
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X11641036018929151720,69%118116,4632542500006
Ricard Blidstrand (CHA)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X9347140982231213,64%013014,46213629000114
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X9235180149104820,00%1619121,2110172500005
Jiri Sekac (TRD)X122681202153111256,45%317814,8410173100000
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X111230601711207145,00%115614,140000000001
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X102353208131451414,29%722022,03022728000022
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X92911400316226169,09%115917,69033517000020
John Ramage (JOL)X9123-216071412598,33%1321924,33112419000028
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X823506010111861511,11%311914,8900000000213
Mac Bennett (MIL)X948128206141651125,00%618921,01123424000018
Kenney Morrison (CHA)X8044220744120,00%1013316,6100011000018
Ronalds Kenins (POR)X8022-420188194160,00%213216,5201142300000
Shane Hanna (SPR)X9134120661071210,00%915517,25000323000024
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X4000-120311020,00%1163,950001300000
Michael Joly (R) (MAN)X1002222046126140,00%1999,900000000000
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X101123201114258164,00%215315,300005500004
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X100111164035151100,00%920019,98044633000025
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X10000000212020,00%1161,630000000009
Matthias Plachta (HOU)X8303060551451121,43%0789,780000000000
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X11112-640131711379,09%1417916,250003700008
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X1064107402463062920,00%017417,3801133400000
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X10000000333110,00%0141,380002100000
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X11044-6401916288300,00%220118,23022625000016
Danick Martel (R) (HOU)X8022-1009664100,00%1658,170000000002
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X91342000415596,67%614015,59101113100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X1011200311000,00%11919,170000000001
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X10123-3601312218204,76%013913,9000000000015
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X11011-5140995180,00%1215013,620001000003
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X95163205102671019,23%111813,0810142500000
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (MIL)X9000100017380,00%1636,960000000004
Brent Pedersen (R) (MAN)X10538118024152252422,73%116916,9021372800000
Brett Pollock (MIL)X9314-61002216349278,82%217819,8301122500000
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X92353409171641512,50%110611,7800000000010
Stuart Percy (MIL)X9156-5202915376,67%316718,54112112600000
Taylor Beck (MIL)X90223002714770,00%111813,0800042500000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X73253006132252413,64%113118,690111020101126
Shane Prince (GRG)X11044-5201372810350,00%119117,4001164600000
Chris Wideman (GRG)X11426012030131421028,57%1521419,45213723000014
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X83474402025326209,38%117121,34101621000015
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X901110013911160,00%1839,2100000000112
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X92130801111309106,67%216318,1100062600007
Josh Manson (CHA)X8011-26071010060,00%714217,7601151900001
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X1000000112120,00%087,580001100002
Roland McKeown (PRO)X9022220964020,00%814716,3100010000010
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X21012002251420,00%12512,460000000003
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X118412260231232132425,00%521319,34123437000028
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X902231201379080,00%918420,45011521000028
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X100771020028811860,00%1222922,92011528000024
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X10235-2201618265197,69%316816,76011438000232
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X7000240521020,00%3476,700000000007
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X124370402983752110,81%219716,42134736000020
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X3011000200120,00%23511,630000000000
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X8022-240753220,00%88310,380000000001
Gus Young (LKE)X4000120512210,00%1399,680000000000
Michael Bunting (PAR)X10279-820299345265,88%319519,5303372500002
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X906604013419760,00%1521523,860001223000224
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X1044816025638142710,53%118818,7901143100000
Nikita Zaitsev (HOU)X8011-420587510,00%1313416,710000100008
Max Görtz (GRG)X93364201114319169,68%413915,41101836000014
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X92469608712101316,67%713515,0411241900001
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X8246-440249357215,71%016620,802241137000231
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X111784401110195135,26%1924622,37033830000021
Josh Leivo (ROB)X11101-20068155116,67%011810,720000000000
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X803342031210170,00%111113,890001700000
Erik Foley (R) (RFD)X93471201192981810,34%115216,9411273100000
Byron Froese (RFD)X9257000427246168,33%320622,89213529000027
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X8134-240366401202,50%116720,89112520000013
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X5000-320523120,00%1438,620000000001
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X10011-84019114480,00%1517017,0100001000022
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X9000-100000000,00%020,200000000001
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X11617-500121139112815,38%221219,31213835000030
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X11213154402081871311,11%922520,48156113700000
Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X9123060198329223,13%121023,32011625011120
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (CHI)X1023516022273910215,13%523523,51112630101230
Francis Beauvillier (LKE)X70113201031210110,00%19613,700000000000
Max Hermens (R) (POR)X10213-2404101161118,18%114614,590000000002
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (POR)X10303-22013471742,86%414714,7400000000041
Hunter Drew (R) (CHI)X8011020962010,00%59111,390000000000
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X11112-713519582212,50%1515113,760000000005
John Nyberg (R) (MIA)X11044-56010712370,00%1418416,77011616000021
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X1210102010541325,00%0867,150000000000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X9022100759270,00%2829,1000000000024
John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X9549600311926131519,23%418019,9911232400000
Victor Olofsson (R) (MIL)X959146000933112215,15%118020,0201152400000
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X5000-4001146360,00%07014,0900011100000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X10224-10039136915,38%111211,250001900000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (POR)X7303180117811137,50%0669,480000000000
Sam Miletic (R) (POR)X7213100112153413,33%0689,750000000000
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X91010001412598,33%0839,270001100000
Andy Welinski (PEO)X10145-50098104510,00%1716716,70011510000021
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X12011-280444120,00%812110,090000000001
Connor Crisp (R) (BNG)X8011-440639130,00%0455,630000000000
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X3000000210120,00%0258,310000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X41010000173214,29%05313,270000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X1151660056164931,25%211310,2900010000010
Jan Kostalek (R) (SAR)X1106684013196170,00%1218716,960000900009
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X8257340151595422,22%515018,8000001101115
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X9000160839440,00%19510,560000000000
Tommy Cross (PRO)X90442601437230,00%514115,650000100001
Ben Sexton (PRO)X9022-115555243100,00%312714,120000000000
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (PRO)X9112-10018254194,00%412814,230000000000
Ryan Donato (CTW)X11101-400410205185,00%214413,070000100000
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X9123-2120171182812,50%1021924,38112320000027
Scott Wilson (JOL)X4000100254030,00%04711,640000000000
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X1154910010214482111,36%220318,48224163200001
Scott Laughton (RCH)X94263207122961613,79%015917,62101102200004
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X84153000141541726,67%011614,530000000008
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X10404000951841722,22%014114,070000100000
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X1000000202010,00%099,330000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X102131206183325,00%0464,630000000000
Logan Brown (R) (BRI)X1023504012151931010,53%115615,5800000000120
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X1033624088374248,11%217917,85022102600000
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X12112120141392611,11%01058,720000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X12235140831255118,00%319015,8400000000043
Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X123691201517153920,00%1824820,68213411000036
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X12123110011853320,00%919316,100000100001
Samuel Blais (R) (BRI)X10123-1100229238224,35%116516,4900082600000
Sonny Milano (LAV)X104152205163272412,50%120520,5200043100000
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X103581201710328289,38%220620,6402272700000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X12099160221415460,00%1825821,47011732000033
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X9235220471151018,18%011612,8700000000110
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X1276132801592841525,00%1826421,992351437000030
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X900001001976130,00%1615517,2000000000013
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X1012370015282412,50%513713,680000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (LAN)X71120608662916,67%19713,9300000000113
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X1013422065173135,88%414814,81101102500000
Mathias From (R) (LAN)X1012310058206115,00%212011,990000000000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X82132008131241616,67%011814,720000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X11325-52016161771417,65%117515,9311243100017
Trent Frederic (CTW)X11000-480197144140,00%114313,020001200000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CTW)X11213-40061216169,52%013912,620000000000
Casey Nelson (CTW)X1022-100120150,00%02121,170110600000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X11325-520593061110,00%017415,8000000000016
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX11213-3802061861711,11%214413,1101153500001
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X11224-4100308267237,69%321819,8500025000049
Tucker Poolman (NOR)X11224-614014552440,00%1416214,730000200000
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X10235-1201711268117,69%418718,7300002000026
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X11066-200910142110,00%2023821,62011734000046
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X41121001140125,00%0358,800000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X10178600918234144,35%023023,00033333000027
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X102021005081225,00%0555,5210121900000
Colton White (R) (OKC)X8033-22041313180,00%915619,55000822000019
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X10011-220161114360,00%1519018,9900016000022
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X11156-1401412133127,69%617616,000000000003
Justin Kirkland (R) (ROB)X8112-20045165116,25%09411,720000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X111670402213164106,25%1122620,540111327000018
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X111341601934733,33%1218416,730001900004
Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFD)X6022220586120,00%1310717,8600000000015
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X11213-360236152713,33%113512,310000000000
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X9156-140229136127,69%1919021,15101925011129
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X911202072125168,33%013815,3800012500001
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X911220042111100.00%5525,7400000101133
Josh Currie (TRD)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X9000000000000,00%010,140000000001
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X8011-4201183070,00%412615,740000100000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X11246-160121093522,22%1623020,900000000000
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X9101-3601231021310,00%5768,460002100000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LVG)X9101-340612123158,33%3859,400001400000
Kale Clague (R) (ADK)X1124642071021679,52%1423721,521231026000011
Nick Suzuki (R) (LVG)X9213-50079134615,38%610511,700000100002
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (LVG)X932504039115527,27%916017,72101415000013
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X9134-44086186115,56%011212,490001000006
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X8055-200217282120,00%016921,15011320000116
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X8404-500142491316,67%114317,9120231700000
Thomas Chabot (GAT)X8033-640814184110,00%1517221,49022716000021
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X1000000000000,00%010,720000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X11404-52552342551616,00%218216,5410163800000
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X10156120112164156,25%918618,60101142900000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X90110402414280,00%09310,2800000000010
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X10000000177130,00%0585,8300000000129
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X10325340107117427,27%1320120,13202628000024
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X10347320615216914,29%015015,0200000011020
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X101232004822474,55%013313,340000100000
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X11011-310013877120,00%315113,740000000000
Andre Petersson (BNG)X1104412066165140,00%015614,140000000006
Eric Locke (BNG)X8011-140165140,00%0374,570000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X110116402110114100,00%2019517,69000416000026
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X92130001081721011,76%111913,210000000000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X12022-1000517690,00%1978,100000100004
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (POR)X3101-4205250420,00%13611,921013700000
Justin Almeida (R) (POR)X3000-400047150,00%03611,930002700000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (POR)X7033100268270,00%1669,490000000000
Reid McNeill (WBS)X2000000000000,00%010,370000000001
Justin Brazeau (R) (WBS)X1014542011106910,00%0686,7902251400000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X1122440007631133,33%0787,080000000000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X1123500010211661112,50%116715,1800000000140
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X11224580133112918,18%0988,8800000000018
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X11325220661281325,00%014012,7200000101220
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X111231205553320,00%1978,8000000000013
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X11145500186103510,00%1321119,1401106000135
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X11055-3801265370,00%616515,020000000003
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (RCH)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kacper Bartnik (R) (POR)X1013404012111359,09%510910,86123716000016
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X4000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X11347740153732689,38%316515,0300072000019
Rourke Chartier (R) (SAR)X1122400031215101913,33%318817,1111223000000
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X5000000010000,00%071,430000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (SAR)X11347-24036153410258,82%623921,70022933000030
Adam Gaudette (R) (RCH)X9134-100318163116,25%215417,0801104000023
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X91230605882312,50%813314,7900000000110
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X3000000030020,00%24715,540000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X11246-41206821589,52%1019918,130000000000
Jordan Bellerive (R) (RCH)X6011020453250,00%0355,780000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (RCH)X912318019517375,88%1317018,871011019000119
Kole Lind (R) (RCH)X3101-12052123100.00%0278,980000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAN)X7011-4003410350,00%010114,4201111700000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (LAN)X1032524011182211713,64%015415,4001143000000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (LAN)X10110113801411204155,00%816416,35123123400000
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (LAN)X9123-1405613277,69%712013,29112112100000
Radovan Bondra (R) (LAN)X7112-1007492111,11%28412,030000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (LAN)X1013414014932233,33%1115014,9800000101129
Roope Hintz (R) (LAN)X10134220107217214,76%014514,4500042800000
Adam Musil (R) (LAN)X3000120162030,00%13612,160000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X11257-52048197610,53%1823421,281231031000122
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MIL)X9033-600129203160,00%017519,4800000000023
Tage Thompson (R) (MIL)X9336400992971610,34%117819,7500062400000
Lane Pederson (R) (PAR)X10291120012223213186,25%118018,0215672800000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X1000000101140,00%01211,870000000000
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X92131100125123616,67%716918,81101415000018
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X8022340676140,00%1013116,410000000006
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X913460015982112,50%1415917,6700026011016
Mike Amadio (R) (CHI)X102688201012379205,41%219219,170001434000014
Alex Peters (R) (CHI)X10112410026794811,11%919018,98000217000022
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X10033-110014311270,00%718318,26011623011012
Juuso Riikola (WBS)X100440401156290,00%1518218,1600004000025
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X10000000100110,00%1181,7600000000017
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X10145310015892011,11%917217,220000000000
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X10134000626309163,33%021721,6800082500005
Cameron Hughes (R) (OKC)X6011100242030,00%0416,870000500007
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X102463100861810811,11%1320019,97202123000003
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X9033-26012615990,00%014115,630000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X92131001661741211,76%213414,860000100000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X111011201031133,33%0131,160000000000
Brett Howden (R) (GAT)X8033-5201414128130,00%013817,1901131800000
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X8022-3601597690,00%1416520,63011216000020
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X8224-220711237228,70%214818,5402232000002
Matt Luff (R) (GAT)X8224-540131118141311,11%114418,0201121800007
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X8000-400444430,00%1617,680000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X8011-4002716280,00%0759,400001100000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X5000-100432230,00%0295,720000000000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X4000-100141130,00%14812,0600000000020
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X11112-140415197175,26%016414,9200011200019
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X12426180893491411,76%217614,6700083000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X12123260714195125,26%2025221,001011032000031
Josh Gorges (GRG)X6022180469490,00%710216,94000418000010
Kevin Klein (PEO)X10178-3100121512348,33%821721,75033317000032
Milan Michalek (WBS)X10156-460137347192,94%116016,0512392500000
Michael McCarron (R) (LAN)X8303-30013151461021,43%112816,0600000000032
Erik Haula (CTW)X9314140510731142,86%111012,2700000000011
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X91890160241312388,33%1020422,65123621000024
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X8303300261311123,08%0799,8900021100008
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X10033-310016115140,00%914714,710000000004
Andrei Kostitsyn (BNG)X7044420131199190,00%114220,24011213000018
Colin Greening (WBS)X6156080133124128,33%110617,6512321400001
Nick Holden (LVG)X212320002110100.00%33617,790000300007
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X5011-200187670,00%16813,680001400005
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X5000-100533140,00%0367,110000600000
Mike Fisher (WBS)X51012402040025,00%0122,490000000000
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X41341201983612,50%18220,62011012101216
Yannick Weber (RCH)X1000-100310100,00%12019,720000200005
Martin Frk (LKE)X5123210053511420,00%08617,2700021600007
Madison Bowey (R) (SPR)X5101-1407121050,00%67314,540000000000
Ryan Pulock (TRD)X82682606121431114,29%816020,0503392700004
Brad Richardson (WBS)X2011-120325220,00%13617,880002600000
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X30112406810350,00%07223,9700014000111

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,94000000011000
Ian Cole (PEO)X000,00%000000,49000000011001
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X000,00%000000,00000000010000
David Schlemko (CHI)X000,00%000000,20000000270000
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X000,00%000000,81000000140000
Julius Honka (RCH)X000,00%000001,86000000110001
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000000320000
Anton Stralman (WBS)X000,00%000000,83000000120000
Jordie Benn (PEO)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robbie Russo (BRI)X000,00%000000,000000000111000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (PAR)X1025,00%1200001,20000003400110
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X1040,00%1000000,63010002200000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X0057,28%10300001,17000000140100
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X0080,00%500000,490000000101000
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X1050,00%1600000,82000000031010
Alex Burrows (TRD)X0040,00%1500000,35000000022000
Tyler Benson (R) (BRI)X0033,33%1800001,08000000410000
Alexander Steen (WBS)X1051,02%4900000,96000000011111
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X1045,45%23100000,33000000011000
Andreas Engqvist (BNG)X0054,64%9700000,75000000022000
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X1047,83%2300000,44000000041100
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X0186,67%1500000,40000000150010
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X0052,17%13800000,51000000033000
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X1062,50%2400000,71020001100010
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Troy Stecher (R) (PEO)X000,00%000000,66000000240010
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X000,00%000000,090000000105000
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X0051,67%12000000,31110000022000
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,90000001200001
Benoit Pouliot (HOU)X0050,00%400000,61000001100000
Bobby Butler (SAR)X10100.00%100001,06000000022200
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X0066,67%2100000,49000000091000
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X0054,65%35500000,78010002200100
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X0242,86%700000,49000001100010
Brett Sutter (WBS)X0052,34%21400000,0000000001010000
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X2056,76%3700000,73000000033110
Brian Lee (PAR)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Pius Suter (R) (PAR)X1052,63%1900000,80000000000000
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X000,00%000000,32000000190000
Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X000,00%000000,47000000180000
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X0025,00%1200010,71000000150020
Colton Gillies (LVG)X0055,56%900000,65000000033000
Mark Alt (MAN)X010,00%000000,86000000160101
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X1050,00%600000,91000000140020
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,50000000032000
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X0054,12%8500000,00000000066000
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X3046,88%28800000,74000000021211
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X000,00%000001,19000001100010
Travis Dermott (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,780000003100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X100,00%000001,11000001300021
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X0012,50%800000,210000000116000
Patrick McNally (PEO)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X000,00%000000,400000001110000
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X1075,00%1200000,58000000022100
Jannik Hansen (GRG)X0043,14%10200000,59000001100000
Jeff Petry (RCH)X000,00%000000,46000000031000
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X0127,27%1100000,68000000021100
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X000,00%100001,38000000040000
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X000,00%000000,78000000160001
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X0146,86%23900000,77000000130200
Christian Dvorak (CHI)X0050,72%6900000,66010001500001
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X000,00%000000,800000001100001
Keith Aulie (PAR)X000,00%000002,14000000110000
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X1042,39%18400000,45000000071000
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X110,00%000000,76000000022010
Matthew Carle (MIL)X000,00%000001,00000000031002
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X2031,25%1600000,30000000022001
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X000,00%000000,450000002110001
Alexander Nylander (R) (LVG)X1016,67%600000,84000001100000
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X0016,67%600000,59020000084000
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X0066,67%1500000,54000000033100
Patrice Cormier (PAR)X0040,43%4700000,56000000044010
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X1150,00%1400001,08000000610010
Philip McRae (MIA)X0063,80%22100000,361100000113000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X000,00%000000,60000001100001
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X0038,71%3100000,58000000094000
Max McCormick (BNG)X0050,00%23400010,89000000150100
Anton Slepyshev (JOL)X0038,46%1300000,50130000011101
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X1055,35%32700000,73000000011000
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,64000000120010
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,600000000111002
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X0060,00%1500000,52020000044000
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X0060,00%1000000,53000000074000
T.J. Brodie (POR)X000,00%000000,94000000340000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X0066,67%1200000,50000000130000
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X0054,61%27100000,41000000011000
Tyler Kennedy (MAN)X000,00%200000,0000000001010000
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X1152,97%20200000,86000000210200
Simon Stransky (R) (MIA)X0047,55%14300000,58000000010000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,26000001100000
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X0046,81%9400000,48010000150001
Anton Lander (LKE)X0055,32%18800000,43130000053000
David Gilbert (RFD)X0047,31%9300000,54000000022010
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX0040,00%500000,56000000074000
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,78000000031200
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X0050,00%2200000,110000000124000
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X000,00%000000,53000001200010
Michael Bournival (GRG)X1050,66%22900000,48000000011001
Cory Conacher (CHI)X000,00%500000,57000000077000
James Melindy (ROB)X000,00%000000,54000000180000
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Michael Mersch (PAR)X2070,00%1000000,98000000140010
Linden Vey (MAN)X1149,57%23200000,72110000041101
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X110,00%000001,21000000530002
Mark Barberio (CHA)X000,00%000000,59000000033010
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X1043,64%11000000,41010000011020
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X000,00%000000,60000000270100
Matt Leitner (ALB)X0043,48%2300000,47000000051002
Kevan Miller (WBS)X000,00%000000,39000000044010
Stephen Johns (RFD)X000,00%000000,49000001100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jason Akeson (MIA)X0057,14%700000,0000000001010000
Dane Fox (BRI)X0050,81%24800000,70000000310001
Derek Grant (BNG)X0061,42%12700000,43000000022000
David Griger (R) (PAR)X0052,08%9600000,750000000103000
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X1041,67%2400000,33020000170100
Stephen Silas (LKE)X000,00%000000,70000000180001
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X0051,43%21000000,11000000066000
Brody Sutter (JOL)X0040,00%1000000,30000000084000
Craig Smith (ADK)X1050,62%24300000,65000003400001
Samuel Morin (RNO)X100,00%000000,89000000420011
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,33000001100000
Michael Chaput (SPR)X0048,87%22100000,19120000077100
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X0052,48%10100000,38000000051001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X000,00%000000,61000000011100
Jesper Jensen (POR)X000,00%000000,78000000083000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X0033,70%9200000,60020000290000
Adam Boqvist (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,350000001100000
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX0065,22%2300001,06000000130100
Francis Perron (RNO)X1051,77%28200000,69000002200000
Julien Nantel (RNO)X0051,81%8300000,60000000044110
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X000,00%000000,73000000130000
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X000,00%000000,77000001100002
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X000,00%000010,60000000000100
Ricard Blidstrand (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X0114,29%700000,39000000031001
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X1147,91%21500001,38010000051100
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X1041,18%1700000,84220000210001
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Matthias Plachta (HOU)X0055,26%3800000,77000000011001
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,57000000150000
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X0050,00%800001,02000003300020
Shane Prince (GRG)X0064,29%1400000,420000000111000
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X0049,24%19700000,60010000081100
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X000,00%000000,57000000030000
Gus Young (LKE)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X010,00%000000,89000000022000
Byron Froese (RFD)X1056,65%31600000,68000000130001
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X000,00%000001,33000000450100
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (POR)X1042,86%1400000,41000000033020
John Nyberg (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,430000000115001
Noah Juulsen (LAV)X000,00%000000,93000000032100
Ben Sexton (PRO)X0066,67%900000,31000000093000
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X0041,18%5100000,00000000044000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X0144,93%6900000,86000001200001
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X1025,00%400001,30000000044000
Logan Brown (R) (BRI)X0147,92%14400000,64000000044100
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X1038,46%1300000,78010000031003
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X000,00%000000,99000001600020
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,44000001100001
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X000,00%000000,54000000071000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X0055,37%17700000,0000000001111000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X0141,22%13100000,37000000081000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X000,00%000000,500000000113001
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X0047,97%34400000,70000000031010
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X0037,50%800000,73000000055000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,52000000021100
Nick Suzuki (R) (LVG)X0052,94%8500000,57000000130000
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X0025,00%800000,56000000011100
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,65000000011100
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X0057,14%700000,410000000126000
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X0058,33%1200000,62000000054000
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,610000001110000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X000,00%000000,45000000033000
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X0025,00%400000,60000000031100
Radovan Bondra (R) (LAN)X1040,00%500000,48000000011000
Roope Hintz (R) (LAN)X0040,00%1000000,55000001100100
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X000,00%000000,50000000044100
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,330000000102000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X0053,85%1300000,45020000055000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X0038,46%1300100,54000000011000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X0048,89%4500000,00000000044000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X010,00%000000,24000000087000
Milan Michalek (WBS)X0042,86%1400000,75010000011100
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X000,00%000000,88000001100100
Mike Fisher (WBS)X0035,71%1400001,60000000011000
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X0053,85%14300000,97010000064010
Yannick Weber (RCH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samu Perhonen (OKC)10001,0000,0046000200000,000004000
Reto Berra (SPR)10001,0000,002400050000,000009000
Jason Kasdorf (MAN)11001,0000,0038000150000,0000010000
Bradley Eidsness (RCH)21100,9641,4782002560000,000015100
François Tremblay (R) (HOU)30000,9601,6175002500100,000008000
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)32000,9571,36132013690000,000029100
Cedrick Desjardins (OKC)22000,9551,3092002440101,000315010
Anthony Brodeur (R) (ADK)20000,9432,4274003530000,0000011000
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)53110,9421,793010191550000,000053100
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (LVG)42000,9372,642052091430000,000027100
Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)33000,9371,67180005790000,000035010
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)84130,9361,9047401152360100,625881302
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)32100,9361,67180005780000,000038000
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)64200,9352,4933700142140000,000052110
Adam Wilcox (NOR)40000,9342,16167006910000,0000011000
Kristers Gudlevskis (CHA)11000,9332,1528001150001,000404000
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (POR)43100,9332,052050171050000,000046200
Edward Pasquale (MAN)106210,9312,2256722213040000,5004100210
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (LAN)62220,9282,4536720152070000,667364110
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)85300,9262,1849521182440000,9091181120
Vitek Vanecek (R) (CHI)85200,9262,3645701182430000,800582301
Al Montoya (SAR)43100,9252,262390191200000,000045100
Patrick Killeen (WBS)84300,9252,4544020182390010,000073000
Matt O'Connor (LKE)11000,9233,0060003390000,000015000
Olivier Roy (POR)10100,9233,0260003390000,000010000
Ken Appleby (R) (CHI)10100,9232,0529001130000,000008000
Ilya Konovalov (R) (GRG)31200,9222,921640081030100,000026000
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)96210,9192,3254221212600110,000093100
Eddie Lack (CHI)21100,9182,50120005610000,000020000
Matthew Villalta (R) (BRI)30100,9172,82107005600100,000019000
Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)76100,9152,6840320182120000,750472010
Peter Delmas (LKE)73040,9142,9844200222570000,6001070110
Tyler Parsons (R) (LAV)106220,9142,6660900273130001,0004100100
Tyler Bunz (OKC)96200,9132,7046701212400000,000091211
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (PAR)20100,9112,9581004450000,000009000
Michael Hutchinson (PRO)93510,9102,8654541262880000,500290100
Michael DiPietro (R) (RCH)85200,9093,1046500242650101,000380002
Jake Allen (GRG)93500,9092,8049400232530000,000090210
Aaron Dell (SPR)92520,9073,0852601272910000,7001090030
Christopher Gibson (GAT)51300,9072,7628300131400010,000044010
Garret Sparks (ROB)31110,9043,00180009940000,000038000
Mike Murphy (CHA)42110,9022,9322501111120000,750440100
Mareks Mitens (R) (POR)61400,8983,7733560212060000,000054000
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)86200,8983,2548000262550000,000083000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (PAR)97100,8983,0145900232250100,000091000
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)117400,8973,3557300323120001,0004101000
Anders Lindback (MIA)91800,8963,5454300323090000,800590000
Jeremy Smith (ALB)96200,8962,9347000232210000,000084000
Juuse Saros (R) (LAN)43100,8952,9624300121140000,000046000
Igor Bobkov (BNG)92700,8943,3152600292730010,000090010
Jhonas Enroth (ROB)83230,8913,6148200292660000,000083000
Ben Scrivens (CHA)53000,8892,9724200121080000,000044001
Callum Booth (R) (BRI)94410,8873,6649120302660000,000090000
Malcolm Subban (NOR)114610,8874,0150820343000000,8577110020
Scott Wedgewood (ALB)51300,8854,2125620181570000,000046000
Jakub Kovar (ADK)114610,8853,8858700383300010,0000110010
Filip Gustavsson (R) (LVG)73400,8844,1333400231980010,000072010
Anton Khudobin (HOU)83500,8813,5540500242020110,000080010
David Rittich (RFD)20100,8793,1377204330000,000018000
Sami Aittokallio (PEO)82320,8723,8745000292260000,500473001
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)40400,8724,2719720141090100,000044000
Andrey Makarov (PEO)30300,8714,9115900131010100,000037000
Chet Pickard (MIA)20200,8683,50120007530000,000029000
Laurent Brossoit (JOL)11000,8674,0060004300000,000018000
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)30000,8654,4195007520000,0000110000
Louis Domingue (MIL)30200,8594,181440010710000,000027000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TRD)31200,8444,671800014900000,000039000
Pascal Leclaire (WBS)30210,8404,401640012750000,750437000
Mike Smith (PAR)11000,8333,7464004240000,000010000
Antero Niittymaki (SAR)20010,7845,5786008370000,000024000