Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X102682601119215149,52%1822122,091121024000028
Filip Zadina (MAN)X1000-100213040,00%01616,380000400000
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X3404-22053116536,36%04815,881012400005
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X11121002442325,00%42120,581012100003
Colby Cohen (HOU)X6156-12061112398,33%1014624,26011522000010
Brad Hunt (TOT)X80111003710280,00%810112,61000413000016
Ian Cole (PEO)X5033-24015125330,00%912224,44000111011017
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X41343207862616,67%58421,1201131100009
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X82682606121431114,29%816020,0503392700004
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X41341201983612,50%18220,62011012101216
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X1000000311300,00%31817,680001400003
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X4112-2100155106510,00%79824,56000614000013
Anthony Camara (TOT)X5213-1601661141618,18%210020,07101312101121
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X1011000000000,00%02524,800000200003
Sam Jardine (POR)X2431316-443530273618408,33%3547819,922572373000058
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X1000000010020,00%01212,230000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X9033-440141515590,00%2120422,640111239000026
Max Görtz (GRG)X21671352016207218388,33%532515,461342079000037
Pavel Buchnevich (LAN)X14347320821337299,09%127319,511231052000115
Shayne Gostisbehere (SPR)X41452202522350,00%47719,250000000000
Mike Amadio (R) (CHI)X2671522154019448117628,64%447318,210332385000147
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X12279-1009383913345,13%327623,01022633000156
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (LAV)X3161016-914037828624646,98%367221,661341680000127
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X41345005133533,33%77117,7310123000013
Alex Tuch (CHI)X3191625-3100433710324668,74%458919,0128102188011340
Colin White (R) (TOT)X102462408171961110,53%015715,71011519011014
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X13369-21602221354208,57%521216,35145942000237
James Wisniewski (CHA)X8000000000000,00%030,400000000003
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X198142230001867214711,94%237619,80134105300000
Tucker Poolman (NOR)X14279-2140151072428,57%1820514,650000300000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X24914235140844410629498,49%748820,35347238300004
David Schlemko (CHI)X19268-327535322611187,69%4041521,852241654000048
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X17246-51602621257108,00%2229817,501011625000026
Trevor Moore (R) (MIL)X1000000010020,00%12020,030000500000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X175611540111038102013,16%127216,0101134700007
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X39171734-11205580129479613,18%974018,9831013381352134136
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X112130002181831411,11%016114,610000000000
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X2000000000010,00%031,370000000002
Nathan Horton (WBS)X30222003512580,00%16822,7600011600004
Julius Bergman (R) (PAR)X3641519-1535582395816456,90%4679522,0913430930001101
Thomas Chabot (GAT)X3021113-1317544455613303,57%5066422,120552569000089
Roman Polak (TRD)X50330401553430,00%910721,4300018000013
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X36111324-17140133591337412,09%364818,015381587000117
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (GRG)X308101836037559825568,16%759419,811452176101253
Milan Michalek (WBS)X17369-38015115412275,56%125114,75224113100000
Greg McKegg (TRD)X1739120407185413355,56%229817,501561258000012
Brendan Perlini (SAR)X832556013122671611,54%217321,63022523000133
Nolan Patrick (R) (JOL)X20257-78019254213294,76%430215,121341653000123
T.J. Brodie (POR)X2832326-30014395817305,17%3357720,6229113673000175
Alexei Marchenko (GRG)X14000000200000,00%2130,950000100006
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X8112-400109103810,00%110412,970000000000
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X221910101003418164126,25%1925811,73011616000022
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X3381725-4320503436133322,22%4954516,5255102060000038
Andrej Nestrasil (RCH)X8011-40018166180,00%212215,2900061800006
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X11120001061516,67%11515,301013500000
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X3911112221004673102286110,78%960315,461121135000263
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X39448-418040274420389,09%840410,360000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X1110110000100100.00%020,170000100000
Nick Palmieri (PEO)X6246120851951410,53%012721,1911262200000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X351310230603365113358611,50%868619,6122425871012115
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X39119201202147101166710,89%768017,441561182000247
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X269413-7100344210018589,00%1055421,301122467011078
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X8303-30013151461021,43%112816,0600000000032
Anton Stralman (WBS)X35112132295224871174315,49%4273320,94751246102000139
Brandon Manning (CHI)X3123-1402543125,00%66622,060000300009
Tyler Motte (CHI)X4331518016012759633773,13%880018,6016719112000067
Matt Benning (SAR)X2541115-620037315921416,78%3957122,831453674000042
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X3341115-422031389633584,17%662618,980001999000033
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X378614-52047974175010,81%458215,730110800008
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X216410-3403317422488,11%435817,04044115000007
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X19213-3802621468244,35%124112,6700071900014
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X4041620-569566435620387,14%4481120,2833632104000198
Paul Byron (CHA)X3289171120154860186013,33%047914,982571510400002
Erik Condra (WBS)X14123-10038212144,76%01268,990000200005
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X411210014812298,33%17318,3601101000009
Christopher Tanev (ALB)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ROB)X321382110043167244619,40%249715,52134532000011
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X22156-11180132213637,69%1329813,560000100006
Niklas Grossman (WBS)X2000100120010,00%03115,430000000000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X233476602436437276,98%333914,750002200001
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X37448-101803461658596,15%453514,460001026000134
Julius Honka (TOT)X4053641414053627330616,85%5290022,5031114431220000110
Anton Volchenkov (BRI)X5000000500110,00%0418,210000000000
Jannik Hansen (GRG)X441792602008855123349513,82%993021,15718281340110109
Dany Heatley (BNG)X3496150120322260244915,00%460817,882351681000252
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X3891120-720114511727867,69%064617,013472692000313
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X315510210016336717557,46%249215,88112168000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (ADK)X8213120720172711,76%212615,770000000001
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X355914-212040307927646,33%154015,4211219110000014
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X357613322057329729717,22%450314,382022580101114
Jack Hillen (TOT)X92810411513321669,52%817919,90134520000023
Keith Aulie (TOT)X7011100413000,00%8598,4600000000122
Troy Brouwer (SAR)X5011-60066266170,00%311723,43000713000017
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X4316183416602865103337915,53%572216,80651132115000167
Matthew Carle (MIL)X3852631-1012030547215196,94%5385822,5724634980000101
Robbie Russo (BRI)X19178-418029213311303,03%3138820,451232262000048
Ty Wishart (LKE)X338152316100403757233414,04%4172121,8643735100000090
Adam Brooks (MAN)X407613-380155570214710,00%445311,330000200002
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X36129219200384381287814,81%964317,8514517790003106
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X321117281140679097256111,34%973723,0333616105101368
Cooper Marody (TOT)X3291221-15140397982266710,98%567621,132461081011293
Michael Bunting (TOT)X3461218-191408349120261005,00%965619,302462381000023
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X4252126226037295822458,62%5580619,202681885000056
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X23189-740132514287,14%3035215,3100012000131
Martin Frk (LKE)X3671320728071439228867,61%267318,6803319116000247
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X40131225-21003362125289610,40%577919,47336291070004148
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X326142032046688121587,41%353016,570662098000133
Kris Russell (TOT)X8145-2202813497,69%1113316,6111271600004
Liam Reddox (PEO)X23235123513202062810,00%826311,4300000000051
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3521921-126036357125372,82%5872420,68066361080000104
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X3501212-116043243010210,00%4457116,30011719000062
Jordie Benn (PEO)X374151915240443035152911,43%3864217,3500026000048
Derek Joslin (BNG)X2811011-72804824219254,76%2744415,87022947011048
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X3391625-2280764969184213,04%4774522,593363693000283
Samuel Morin (RNO)X39113546226551175568235816,18%5891223,387613431190220100
Johnny Boychuk (PEO)X32066-1801617175200,00%222858,92000823000042
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X22268-71404111595333,39%533815,37134155800007
Robert Bortuzzo (MIA)X902201201594330,00%412614,0400017000011
Eric Locke (TOT)X17022-140186140,00%0533,110000000000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X346410-42030379128766,59%254215,95213218600019
Kevan Miller (WBS)X3841620536065422981713,79%6373819,4200023101195
Jason Zucker (LAN)X1000-200104010,00%01010,400000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X282810-41002994418384,55%249817,7813465900000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X4221012-726055261651312,50%3953912,83011314000028
Jordan Greenway (R) (SAR)X4361319-31601204711332815,31%685819,94077261380110100
Mark Alt (MAN)X192111312004120368215,56%2434818,310332163000035
Brett Pollock (MIL)X3811617-15240615911335679,73%469218,212461789011142
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X35213200991141018,18%31083,090000000000
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X23437-110029565317457,55%438216,60000831000020
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X343710-94032406419504,69%649314,50112188700001
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X24426-2140411528103014,29%02389,9320245000014
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X2081018-440185750143916,00%440720,372461350101146
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X43101020240247311537758,70%178318,2120223102000075
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X47141327164557646108297212,96%777316,4544834143000066
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X392911-32403230168712,50%3441110,5500001000094
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X4417102741602135115318214,78%565414,8763929128000119
David Booth (PEO)X404610-810035276023656,67%460515,13123767000139
Mattias Backman (TOT)X3941317-534058586222406,45%5178920,23336341030001114
Dominik Kahun (R) (LAN)X3891019-10032873154912,33%241710,971562274000126
Kevin Klein (PEO)X3821719-234041454118304,88%6182621,7214514600001102
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3510112111180793299278810,10%557316,360442611400008
Jake Muzzin (RFD)X312810-61753628158813,33%4150816,3900000000051
Andrei Kostitsyn (BNG)X1004422016111510280,00%120220,20011321000024
Matt Martin (WBS)X1822421201881231116,67%01086,0000000000027
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X48910193100417465195713,85%469414,46000317000027
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BRI)X4621214-214033263713195,41%4056112,192242066000070
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X120220401174370,00%01018,430000000004
Adam Burish (NOR)X47491378026454111249,76%53798,0500007000011
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X45178-81202626261163,85%4656612,5700027000029
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X45099-944080472210160,00%5567214,940005130000122
Taro Hirose (R) (TOT)X4791524-1460165012142827,44%1085718,2324623122000025
Adam McQuaid (SAR)X49112132104001015467203916,42%5898820,1614527871011126
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X44211738910032401523310213,82%281018,4038112512000000
Alex Burrows (TRD)X4381220312061268125599,88%263214,715492580000056
Alex Plante (ADK)X150331100344110,00%81137,540000200003
Tyler Benson (R) (TOT)X4481220-318042369824608,16%569615,821121171000226
Alexander Steen (TOT)X451412266804238102296313,73%771115,803361970000030
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X1412314011911279,09%718613,300000400009
Danny Kristo (JOL)X468715138028368825659,09%768914,98112179100008
Alexandre Giroux (ALB)X17202-12074114618,18%01488,680000200009
Otto Leskinen (R) (TOT)X47526311112033426722547,46%5191219,41156391151121116
Greg Meireles (R) (POR)X10055020313156150,00%116015,970000000004
Andreas Engqvist (TOT)X467613-44024517723499,09%1064313,97022935000341
Alex Biega (ALB)X5082331-5440936178295910,26%72104820,97459461580000122
Andrej Sekera (ALB)X30714211120385451173613,73%4473724,555272592000190
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X49369-332052378521563,53%858812,000220900003
Andrew Desjardins (SAR)X4291322840446075264712,00%161214,57022433011380
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X50811191360927111626826,90%967413,48101613000138
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X45131730730095431133711211,50%581818,172572211700000
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X4816193502006983137419911,68%13104121,69448261360001129
Brett Lernout (R) (CHI)X4931619-3500102447031454,29%82102320,87145451340111157
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X183710780182128142310,71%2636420,241341046000046
Joseph Labate (CHI)X344913-218063528222544,88%450714,920442590000019
Antoine Vermette (JOL)X4610182843155911010439759,62%1488219,18347211291015158
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X44481254023495112397,84%5783619,0111212510110115
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X476511-110013386820418,82%64499,541231571000020
Arturs Kulda (POR)X35088-34027192312170,00%3644612,75000115000023
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X39722291134060407427529,46%3974719,1427934102011222
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X4411172816602284106369210,38%573716,7616723110011363
Ben Smith (TRD)X458132112002086116241016,90%275716,8116717100000032
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X49111425-4120434611927999,24%394919,36371031146000150
Benoit Pouliot (HOU)X467613-12135482260205211,67%1064514,02202511000020
Bobby Butler (SAR)X5191221960113386187710,47%670613,85011106600005
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X5112112350038112232729,84%1173514,4100013000320
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X4901919122807436388240,00%4777015,720221442000024
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X47112132-19420144160152321257,24%12110023,40437311380110146
Brandon Mashinter (SPR)X2000-100001010,00%031,450000100001
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X3382028-2155293243152718,60%2857717,474592783022081
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X475813-5435110398634555,81%671415,18044768000352
Brendon Nash (JOL)X2321113600424258248,00%1947120,491341675000057
Brett MacLean (CHI)X10347000191461621,43%113213,170110700000
Brett Sutter (WBS)X4444838025446219576,45%757413,05000280002138
Rodrigo Abols (R) (POR)X47191837414049931292910514,73%686318,367310331270003104
Brian Lee (PAR)X391230602515831112,50%303128,00000350000130
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X481214265160305499369412,12%572615,131671199000028
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X342131511461071303412275,88%4362618,422241469011087
Cal Clutterbuck (CHA)X44141125524012051133408410,53%687219,83156361381011148
Cam Barker (CHI)X2428101120101520102210,00%2031513,122241546000044
German Rubtsov (R) (TOT)X469918-312056859222619,78%1283418,14437291450111144
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X4672027-66201006110025757,00%87111724,27358521500000111
Carl Klingberg (HOU)X42121729-101751768134281058,96%1093022,15268291290114153
Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X4622325-326034506230353,23%5189919,53291146167000094
Raphael Diaz (PEO)X475813-3808185718458,77%123958,4024649146000039
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X4652631-518040486728487,46%7082717,9831114431270000116
Christian Ehrhoff (PRO)X15189-110011212115224,76%1934422,961341558000040
Cody Almond (HOU)X35279-188015384010235,00%445212,9100001000002
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (LAN)X463131625757747339149,09%6073515,9900010400221117
Yegor Rykov (R) (LAN)X43145-8160271915156,67%213377,8300025000167
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X379716-7120493775286912,00%154314,67011967000024
Colton Gillies (LVG)X49514191180525910522834,76%977115,7314525124000119
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X4961117224064278423717,14%968013,89011526000325
Gabriel Dumont (ADK)X3881422-1180774773156410,96%1072619,1145919890001124
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X48138219220738697348613,40%571414,88011322101255
Ryan MacInnis (JOL)X4812183011240608413635818,82%874915,6124631117000164
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X462216380805339135357116,30%366114,3737102712300015
Daniel Carcillo (CHA)X4000120104010,00%24711,730000000000
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X498816140166568244311,76%251710,55101515101259
Daniel Paille (SPR)X16011-140862370,00%0714,460000500016
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X45815232320813463174512,70%4877817,284610281100001101
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X17213220731286347,14%125114,7900004000010
David Desharnais (PEO)X45101525-106097610930719,17%870815,74257159600008
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X50192241080561061543510412,34%8100920,195510481702026176
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X493111414475803711024822,73%575915,4913429137000125
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X211672201616157136,67%2329614,1000013000120
Derek Dorsett (HOU)X43549-720093317833626,41%364114,920002012200004
Drew Miller (JOL)X1232552025164818,75%31048,670000000001
Kay Schweri (R) (MAN)X21156620331061010,00%21075,080000300008
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X4671825-3400684753143213,21%6485718,641451550000093
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X50141024-4220584814329819,79%571414,28731045164000022
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X4941822-72604444447419,09%4074115,123581643000050
Erik Gustafsson (MIL)X2101-2001130133,33%13618,020002300001
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X36235-3401322369315,56%73168,7800009000121
Travis Dermott (R) (TOT)X5033134652081508630573,49%74105221,042911501540000103
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X4591019520207586306310,47%568615,24112751000133
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X4562430-431550587527568,00%3888419,642352683000080
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X508344296601067310629537,55%89121824,353710621690002143
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X47448-24012234417359,09%24369,2700002000115
Patrick McNally (PEO)X31000000012000,00%6150,4800000000215
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X4671320-18235655668174510,29%6288619,27639441330001127
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X48710177554448537878,24%971814,97033749000073
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X4914183272007455117407911,97%774215,1426827116000164
Jamie Arniel (PRO)X36718-42022249143114,29%340611,2900011100005
Jamie Doornbosch (MIA)X32257-620417127916,67%2738912,15213310000010
Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X15033-1200913125160,00%1823615,72000012000112
Dominik Uher (CHA)X362133008102031510,00%11413,91000110000113
Garrett Meurs (ROB)X14112040167151116,67%21178,370000000001
Justin Feser (SAR)X518192710100735011936836,72%880115,7134723103101139
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X2817801402512238114,35%2529710,6102234000125
Jay Beagle (HOU)X3644846062929162413,79%12948,170000300004
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X4792534-451598689429519,57%72107822,935611481420000110
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X4713183132207358166381147,83%993319,8517840130000015
Justin Holl (RFD)XX4391322-4295423478205211,54%3567515,70448441251014102
Jeff Petry (RCH)X4761521-838071387022488,57%9496020,43369351330000124
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X394913-1126022364510338,89%5377119,7811222810220109
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X5014132711420993695367114,74%984616,9123514122000054
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X4913213401202777150371048,67%1083116,96681437142000273
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X306915132051247143012,77%22979,890110900005
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X4552732342073457020437,14%3991420,301673312200006
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X438202815220433858133913,79%6688320,5313424890002120
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X49151429-1202166135299211,11%781216,5734726105000166
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X508202894010604968134411,76%5996419,28639371090001114
Michael Parks (ADK)X4914223622206758125409111,20%991318,6322418103000182
Joni Pitkanen (ROB)X4541317-714026307828585,13%6998021,77235421320002129
Yan-Pavel Laplante (TRD)X3781119129574329732758,25%663017,0223522107000011
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X4599183160385174215112,16%350711,2600018000027
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X387613-1400174362335211,29%760916,0442618115000275
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X13246300213215159,52%1522117,002131430000041
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X405914220048779627575,21%460515,13011198600002
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X47151025181603743139578810,79%682517,5523538156101382
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X4071825-6260793052193113,46%4882020,503710281210110103
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X471517321812027701334811311,28%1697920,83358311570005189
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX423912-72017164818476,25%742310,0834723101011020
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X13000-300102010,00%6292,210000200002
Marc Methot (WBS)X19167-42203113111119,09%1828114,7800012000026
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PRO)X291011000130133,33%0351,211011200003
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X4581725-11203343119501026,72%474316,5117822122000349
Mark Fayne (RNO)X1000-100030100,00%01616,000000100002
Martin Erat (WBS)X441414286120353292347115,22%568415,5565112711600000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X12011-5007713070,00%0988,1600000000012
Mathieu Perreault (MIA)X4641519-160014639521794,21%171115,4519102196000259
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X4951116-160296012741783,94%681116,56033261290002124
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X49523284520101696921507,25%77102020,81437421340002129
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X4932124-856095553112169,68%7394119,201015140001124
Ivan Provorov (CTW)X4362026-6180525410121525,94%5590421,03459551370000114
Matt Frattin (NOR)X243253004282472012,50%127711,540000200000
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X4915223752021501373910810,95%576715,64491329143000029
Matt Niskanen (PEO)X4741317-630066434518398,89%5375816,1225724860000134
Derek Mathers (TRD)XX16066-2120291216470,00%924315,16000311000025
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X46459-1122031396211326,45%958512,720000400002
Maxim Noreau (HOU)X4031013221521344513296,67%4978519,62213281000002109
Maxime Talbot (TRD)X493811-422048335722455,26%255611,34022310000017
Antoine Marcoux (R) (BRI)X10000-200148270,00%1656,470000200001
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X4517320-148011942150318911,33%696221,37606251340002112
Rob O'Gara (BNG)X3631316-71603438329269,38%4353314,812791868000064
Maxim Chudinov (LVG)X49429333580112557526505,33%83119424,372810421530000139
Nathan Gerbe (CHI)X8112-40046196155,26%314217,74000111000029
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X4462733-5721098827222558,33%84105123,88448351270002140
Daniel Carr (NOR)X47717249140386212941845,43%893419,8804421128000477
Alexander Nylander (R) (LVG)X509615-22033376286111,84%552710,5500021300004
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X456101660031254154211,11%249210,930000300006
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X411192021602965103246210,68%166616,230221163000029
Nikita Korostelev (R) (LAV)X4412302017615486,67%21723,9001113000168
Patrice Cormier (PAR)X51151429183006952109338913,76%870513,8213414730002103
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHA)X7000000000000,00%010,070000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X45141933-81003053151441119,27%1087019,333582612200001
Trevor Carrick (R) (LAV)X4551015-11160391338142413,16%2648310,743582379000051
Philip McRae (MIA)X4661723-910012959716646,19%977716,8808818120000690
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (SPR)X1000000000000,00%010,700000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X46322254715103545231445,77%6684218,31268311080000101
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X3531114-539574434418316,82%4364718,501121948000063
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X413710-7401304013427,50%63267,9500028000013
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X46101121-1160275497226510,31%861613,39101624000327
Max McCormick (BNG)X481212245435898012228939,84%783617,4243717106000377
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X44121022-6408107118379510,17%888820,1733623128101128
Anton Slepyshev (JOL)X481514290603958123538412,20%374115,4444827139000020
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X4241014-736047456316426,35%4571517,013253382000078
Sergei Kostitsyn (RCH)X47571234046267427576,76%777316,44112171160000112
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X45134160191512458,33%192275,0501139000138
Spencer Machacek (ADK)X4914163021204942122416911,48%694919,363362298000062
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X3451116-5005787424546,76%770320,6728101275000382
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X5163036014016566224489,68%3688417,3437102891000024
Sean Malone (BRI)X4761420-8180426810027746,00%1271915,30011213000112
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X4942832322044607426635,41%49107021,84371044116011082
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X48171734035512032129379913,18%586718,06571232127000248
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X29117185120456585185612,94%360220,752131676000358
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X48919284180555113042936,92%182917,275492211100000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X4711203191606835104358410,58%981617,361567270003145
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X4821618812034414316484,65%67106122,11011181400000112
Tim Gleason (WBS)X27279-102606018338166,06%2143616,140221432000019
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X404162073405937484228,33%5265616,41033417000035
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X49920296220485978287211,54%74114323,32347381690112160
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X5112719-7606342101278411,88%893218,2724622164000381
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X50816241160373612247996,56%381216,2524622100000237
Victor Antipin (PEO)X4561420-1614032727019358,57%4888519,67156309300009
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X45121224-3602399110297710,91%1087719,48347271381013159
Tyler Kennedy (MAN)X507613-13160261851134213,73%852610,51022328000126
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X46141832122075115165551338,48%1196821,041452396101674
Valtteri Filppula (GRG)X2534700010254416316,82%438515,39000833000015
Ville Leino (ROB)X4581523-66024769424538,51%473016,2324621122011245
Simon Stransky (R) (MIA)X12134-620718174105,88%014512,120000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (SPR)X4761622-459586386713438,96%6789419,033472586000073
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X468614-714025368820659,09%1079117,19213271420003103
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X48122537860794168411017,14%986217,9515636157000359
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X27123-200611317193,23%22157,950000100002
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X3441216-1005308522504,71%548414,24213745000110
Matteson Iacopelli (MIA)X4597161120402288216110,23%649210,930110100004
Chris Kreider (CTW)X49101323-1280973085255011,76%573715,0426817119000016
Luke Walker (LKE)X4861420615546397724727,79%495919,9823513790003106
Brad Malone (ALB)X41111728-6140763979267313,92%477118,8136919121000142
Anton Lander (LKE)X481916351312071211855511210,27%5112323,39145181260223155
David Gilbert (RFD)X403033205252491412,50%12817,010000200001
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X45461034045275517447,27%14159,2200001501114
Mirko Hoefflin (RFD)X2848121005434212269,52%432711,6702232100002
Alexandre Fortin (R) (RNO)X4961117110040288126537,41%659212,081341274000012
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIA)X241341203512348182,94%22349,770000000002
Maxime Macenauer (MAN)X31000-400203020,00%1280,9000002000212
Peter Holland (PEO)X2858131114063576821437,35%355019,631231178000143
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X491071700097096277510,42%460612,3700001000016
Dennis Persson (TOT)X5042630-626036498526574,71%62104420,88279501600000113
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kaspars Daugavins (GRG)X2304430077183260,00%91998,660000000002
Mark Borowiecki (MIL)X492202265010100533621345,56%7999720,352139250002105
Michael Sgarbossa (HOU)X46122133-22801008012932839,30%1288019,132810321411016152
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X38917266260393985124210,59%6175919,99561150105000094
Cody Eakin (CTW)X49813212001689733548,25%267013,68112102600001
Cody Goloubef (PRO)X8011-3601286470,00%914818,45000116000018
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X456713-52087010219715,88%5102122,6802212890001130
Carter Ashton (CHA)X29336-110032213716438,11%133211,4502253300000
Richard Panik (RCH)X471013237140484299368710,10%878416,6924624137000027
Radko Gudas (NOR)X476152112520112456518409,23%7198420,93538321230003134
Adam Janosik (NOR)X472141672406034304226,67%4955411,7900006000036
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX181123807672414,29%31297,1600000101261
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X36279-13401927262187,69%3553914,98101315000036
Justin Shugg (CHI)X4945966019294817348,33%954211,0600002101116
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X48131225-2001772122289210,66%1478416,3333616690000106
Maxwell Reinhart (PEO)X4191322-61406556158321065,70%1088721,6511227120011167
Roman Horak (HOU)X4612172904096314743828,16%979317,243473093011181
Michael Ferland (JOL)X461071764515694210326589,71%660413,13011834000114
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X5061925-9500776849173412,24%4986717,353362277000051
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X46410145003647125545,63%262113,49112159000000
Kevin Connauton (WBS)X1921315820027333213346,25%2042322,250551755000041
Anton Rodin (CHI)X478513-110013358925588,99%461113,000000100006
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X4962632-244098586427459,38%83105221,46268341430000130
Adam Polasek (ALB)X4051621-10395512630183916,67%4663815,962571462011167
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X427253211235375369275610,14%6685620,393710421270110123
Michael Latta (MIL)X190003756101340,00%0764,020000000006
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X34235-3408421981510,53%13139,220000100003
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X42111526-2803546107328010,28%477818,533710201390001126
Jared Knight (OKC)X47151631512047571444010810,42%674915,9412352500000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X503811-4005318730503,45%570014,000002400006
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X5091019-5260554510131688,91%674014,7900038000019
Joey Hishon (CHA)X487181100343856164912,50%553411,130000100000
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X29279-218022233615175,56%3557819,942132165000046
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X4021719-68017436821612,94%1462315,590001100000
Sean Kuraly (RCH)X47914232380855011038778,18%773115,550661569000017
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X45101525-3160738912328818,13%585018,8855101311100002
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X4631013-16140194828111610,71%6672115,6700018000150
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X22336-4202872071315,00%42079,390000000000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X9178340198102210,00%2114415,97112613000011
Michael Bournival (GRG)X4091019122046559821509,18%464416,092462195101780
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X43121022-360269012830879,38%1188120,49325241270002110
Kirill Petrov (MIA)X4613417-22608327120247410,83%878016,9542620113000393
Lennart Petrell (ROB)X45022-1401428227290,00%12946,5300011100005
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X3969151080501856155010,71%854113,881011142000010
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X5031821-1042082437624623,95%76104920,97268501500002121
Eric Gryba (LVG)X49517221432079517120457,04%66111122,67224361500000144
Jakob Silfverberg (BRI)X471512273603666127489511,81%994019,99224231320001147
Brandon Kozun (MIA)X467714-124058379426557,45%765914,33022240000041
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X37620260400736149143112,24%6178121,103693098000097
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X1711222037102510,00%0875,110000000001
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X401015253100474110935729,17%876619,1516726121000051
Emil Bemstrom (R) (TOT)X4781119230064538124609,88%666214,080001200004
Dillon Donnelly (CHA)X3911213528059254115342,44%4461915,870222590000080
Cory Conacher (CHI)X47131326-1003053101258212,87%567014,25731030113000194
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X2333616020201962015,79%21918,31000119000013
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X36720272240465653183613,21%5080422,334152499000184
James Melindy (ROB)X3932427039569516327284,76%6392423,6835837119000098
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X4031922310022326318404,76%4968117,0311112461070001110
Ben Hanowski (CHI)X181010003764416,67%0522,881012400000
James Sheppard (MAN)X464610-1033544295215467,69%261313,320000000004
Brian Flynn (NOR)X3311224072207105,00%01133,420001100001
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X353151810440723829121710,34%4469119,74022843000077
Jared Staal (ADK)X31314-4802182372013,04%32207,0900000000025
Michael Mersch (PAR)X51914235100524210833998,33%570513,8324685600005
Linden Vey (MAN)X50142236310029110155311169,03%9100320,05459391620003141
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X46102737-10395555085244711,76%69105722,995813391240001126
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X435510-1320063196919427,25%656213,081341982000137
Mark Barberio (CHA)X481032421320545611432738,77%56117224,415813631550001145
Philip Lane (CHI)X4613619-1805146130297810,00%678317,0342631107000392
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X4681523-6160444711530886,96%582317,89178291370004106
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X47111425-6160284112628908,73%682217,500441055000026
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X4762329-522030536527479,23%80114424,35448281310111148
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X4710818-3180802791316810,99%375215,990000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X45912212160725771235112,68%468215,1510199000000
Colby Robak (SAR)X5153742132067559431555,32%64111521,8631013541490221134
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X4191221-14360785610226548,82%69101624,788614621310003118
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X396814-912057506917558,70%367417,281231378000264
Matt Leitner (ALB)X5071522-516046619517607,37%585117,031451911900001
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X2000-200101130,00%03215,760000900000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X3812021-210043345626371,79%4673319,2906632106000079
Laurin Braun (GAT)X436713310011257217518,33%646710,8600002101210
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X4921719135556254117334,88%5475915,5016719820000124
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X41459-7100293435112811,43%53257,920000000000
Brooks Macek (GRG)X51111930040218211934949,24%586817,0226822169000343
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X5151217428078569331555,38%1173414,3900001000027
Bracken Kearns (BNG)X11000000563430,00%0585,250000200003
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X4861319012034708426547,14%266213,790000200001
Stephen Johns (RFD)X45314171036076303112289,68%5668015,1210113540111113
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X4910283811340907386266211,63%91110822,61437361300002135
Michael Paliotta (CHA)X32391272955121316189,68%1546114,411011147000050
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X47232043214059411763311613,07%598620,99571229136000026
Michael Stone (CHA)X39515206260362937151913,51%3756014,352131151000060
Michael Raffl (MIA)X4691019-1222060309329829,68%969215,044592211300001
Reto Suri (HOU)X38033100035080,00%1571,490114800002
Jesper Fasth (JOL)X3000-300312070,00%13311,130000000000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X4642832340072416025286,67%5193020,22459351260221111
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X341101131402622359112,86%3148914,390111342011128
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X4351015819540237218436,94%143110,031451756000168
Jason Akeson (TOT)X324812-30021236021436,67%045014,05044127800000
Leo Komarov (TRD)X1000100000000,00%099,050000000000
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X4541923512023415219447,69%5473916,432572292000051
Mitch Moroz (R) (MIL)X26347-517538223510278,57%231712,2100038000010
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X49538-120101840173612,50%34018,180002500005
David Warsofsky (PRO)X376182456019444182614,63%4264417,391561954000060
Justin Florek (PRO)X461392223809935117237211,11%377016,755052287000339
Ryan Button (GRG)X5151823-1024068528120506,17%5097519,1234744114011095
Dane Fox (BRI)X43129217200657887205813,79%471016,500111276000054
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X48181432-56010781675610410,78%689418,6233629129101235
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X488253314220774778375410,26%61101021,05279371430221127
Derek Grant (BNG)X41336-61002822379268,11%84089,950000700004
Jacob Peterson (R) (ADK)X49981754032374205312,16%152610,7400000000112
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X433811-438083523111229,68%7684619,67123750000199
David Griger (R) (PAR)X51109191120144289134411,24%44659,1121372400003
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X47181735514044661654311610,91%999921,25268361301017185
Alex Velischek (SAR)X3731922151603837409217,50%5360616,390221144000158
Chad Billins (GRG)X47115161420034392610263,85%4673515,64022111011048
Gregorio Gios (R) (POR)X5021618120051283112166,45%4771314,26044853000055
Ryan Tesink (TRD)X46151833324010163128267411,72%1086418,794610251110006163
Zach Trotman (PRO)X3902626-36047466132550,00%6187222,35077311170000105
Nick Petrecki (WBS)X19145460231993611,11%1927814,6400000000046
Nathan Condon (LKE)X2511230001101100.00%1250,990000600001
Stephen Silas (LKE)X4501313123546283713260,00%4058813,070441554000157
Alex Grant (ALB)X3911718322061405922391,69%4080320,5903341130011192
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X43325-74041376414504,69%553312,39000010005163
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X451015251603980145341066,90%10110824,632810331530004149
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X4010919-7340727986275511,63%459414,8511221900000
Zach Hall (ALB)X2910616-1100303970104014,29%340413,940441663000230
Brody Sutter (JOL)X467916526058377625599,21%656512,2800000000049
Riley Nash (PAR)X27101-400922205135,00%22157,97000020008116
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X46101424-131003747120271088,33%471015,430661361000033
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X3561016412041236317379,52%23469,880000000004
Peter Stoykewych (MAN)X4151520-3160554348234410,42%7090522,07189221341012115
Sebastian Owuya (WBS)X251343100381117485,88%1831212,4701144000028
Craig Smith (ADK)X47913222280568610435798,65%782417,531561280000168
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X3921113626040523228376,25%63839,83101316000019
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X45369-1432072413093210,00%5775416,7600012000198
Michael Chaput (SPR)X36101121-3180637110235849,80%870319,523471883000160
John Hayden (R) (LAN)X347310080382761153311,48%445413,37011012000241
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X4692029-9400604951173717,65%5581317,6764102365000165
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X511315281180556985255315,29%865012,75336650101129
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X3410100027153106,67%21223,590000100001
Pavel Zacha (R) (LAN)X4614163081808555154231119,09%685318,5544840155011287
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X4661723-1038077489623656,25%8097521,2021113541430002126
Zach Budish (MIL)X496612-1718070368828656,82%383517,04033216000163
Josh Jooris (CHA)X48814229260465112133856,61%670314,653363098000219
Alex Friesen (CHI)X361010206120386278166912,82%253714,9202296400008
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X4914223621404262158361118,86%285117,3658133715900000
Hudson Fasching (R) (PRO)X44101626034014761111341039,01%997822,23189261340001124
Mads Eller (NOR)X47132134224052951273610710,24%486318,3725728130000131
Markus Lauridsen (MIL)X4721517-1041576442611197,69%7891319,420002110110114
Rasmus Nielsen (CHA)X12000-100000000,00%0131,090000000001
Andrew Bodnarchuk (SAR)X5022100698130,00%77815,550006600001
Tomas Jurco (RCH)X4391322-440284789306010,11%875017,45527291370005139
Miha Verlic (GRG)X321011001260116,67%0401,250001600000
Ziga Pance (HOU)X41012001030133,33%1276,810000000000
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X31314-48023143610178,33%23059,830000000001
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X4213162931402445120286410,83%472717,3033620116011466
Matic Podlipnik (CHI)X27257512030221741211,76%2437413,8600002000021
Tyler Randell (PRO)X31011-1201144230,00%2993,190000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X47122234-13009466110358110,91%497120,6614516112011285
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X4362026-1060285251193011,76%5687620,3744829610001101
Alexander Bonsaksen (ALB)X2306626012135470,00%2934114,8400026000032
Borna Rendulic (PEO)X4713518-121204846116378411,21%788818,8942615105000028
Riley Stadel (R) (LVG)X4221719-332075524110214,88%6475017,860331869000167
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X503252836033475118355,88%5182316,470662171000066
Matt Schmalz (R) (TOT)X33246-820026173411245,88%236611,1000031300000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X377613-1140633166263910,61%252114,0901178100002
Sondre Olden (CHA)X488614880294710134957,92%571814,9500000000432
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX51717241100234510538656,67%1263112,361562472000171
Yohann Auvitu (PAR)XX51561146013265112339,80%84779,35000130002195
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X45121224-420203912227859,84%473716,371672712400000
Christian Folin (CTW)X49315181655843930112210,00%4082516,8400014000039
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X4000000100000,00%240,930000000001
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X2042606012162951913,79%01859,2711221100001
Jack Nevins (CHI)X468816-10395764551174715,69%557612,53112321000251
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X5012223418395120147166471117,23%998619,73448441650004188
Francis Perron (RNO)X491320331120259013522839,63%787217,80471142156000293
Julien Nantel (RNO)X491592432206572122389912,30%781616,6515629144000065
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X4862733-330068547720547,79%4897820,384812431220001119
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X4961723-812034607729607,79%64100120,434610461260001144
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X5027928030328219532,44%150810,150000300002
Lawrence Pilut (R) (PAR)X240333209912470,00%142349,770000000007
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X517916018050658013488,75%360811,930000000000
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X49162743622064114174531179,20%6100820,583111435134000163
Liam O'Brien (R) (RNO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X28459-1051547213052213,33%2146516,61202942000017
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X3914163013608955115398112,17%372318,554812311230002125
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X4921163752208432131438116,03%478816,0995142713800008
Ricard Blidstrand (CHA)X4426862803545355255,71%3360613,780001100006
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X4614203452406445129319410,85%1071215,49461039144000162
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X4451419-2036079446524437,69%7293521,2434736119000056
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X501514290802072154421039,74%979015,793141968000148
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X5115132864008445143358910,49%276915,08246197000004
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X4151722914031426022378,33%3875818,481452793000087
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X4741216-16013375716417,02%124259,030331236000020
John Ramage (JOL)X4772128-5400726254214912,96%67110423,48358241180110128
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X48111425-22808561133481018,27%986417,992241247000275
Mac Bennett (MIL)X3581927860253863134512,70%2771420,393472986000076
Kenney Morrison (CHA)X3816741003626133127,69%2943411,4200011000038
Ronalds Kenins (POR)X48141226-81609148149291019,40%1181316,9334719108000124
Shane Hanna (SPR)X3931619-76024304617496,52%3965016,671671983011182
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X382131561553238249198,33%3955214,5200025000031
Michael Joly (R) (MAN)X5071825-2803653114421096,14%1180316,0715621105011497
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X50121527524081100135251038,89%1294118,830221891011296
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X4822123-526059516219373,23%7093819,54066251130000135
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X50661234020303983215,38%22565,1100012000024
Matthias Plachta (HOU)X36125173180503664133918,75%340411,220000000000
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X4862026-9340555850222912,00%6085917,902351533000058
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X48022329541303312270,00%43557,390002600004
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (RNO)X9011-120128160,00%3455,0001151000002
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X4832225-102207978127391202,36%985117,7326823113000080
Danick Martel (R) (HOU)X468614-58031418721449,20%956512,290001510118
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X4581725-1200424269254211,59%5280417,8642635126000029
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X19167-21602218102810,00%2430816,1910113000026
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X4281018-1140744610629877,55%569916,64033961101170
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X3817823403123197325,26%3956214,79000310000016
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X49101121-4120304394236410,64%554511,133141993000110
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (MIL)X49257-30017315917523,39%44719,62000112000140
Brent Pedersen (R) (MAN)X501611271247512060123259913,01%777515,5064102111600000
Stuart Percy (MIL)X4922426-1428034546327493,17%4492018,781101138131000025
Taylor Beck (MIL)X4971017012041338231628,54%568413,960221712100000
Shane Prince (GRG)X511320334804679147441328,84%991517,9445927143101250
Chris Wideman (GRG)X477202711375825155173912,73%5981617,362132359011028
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X461718351300106871543511411,04%1699421,606612371390002139
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X45711189180614869225810,14%562413,86011332000283
Josh Manson (CHA)X4822123628070576316343,17%6393619,4904426116000099
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X374913110042455623387,14%22968,001341034000024
Roland McKeown (PRO)X4101212-130069382313140,00%5368916,81000943000060
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X16112-360310165176,25%21217,540000100003
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X49191029232097491454410213,10%1197619,92145251400001165
J.T. Compher (R) (CTW)X14011000562440,00%0684,870000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X4812526640067708430621,19%72108622,63156481500002122
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X3711314336063263220233,13%4459616,110441581000069
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X342810-31603519249208,33%2239611,651231140000053
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X50131528-522010358127389610,24%1186117,23581330171000279
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X10011100200120,00%2383,750000000000
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X43178-42602710267143,85%162886,7002262200002
Gus Young (LKE)X342810824040303012166,67%3452415,4211271600009
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X4711324322203955103305310,68%6098320,9261016611280113120
Nikita Zaitsev (HOU)X32099-6801621171080,00%4044713,9700023000031
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X41628345280703560235110,00%6378319,1057122999000138
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X48121931722011540144421038,33%584217,55549301080112116
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X491022322180375384246611,90%82110922,634913451251014137
Josh Leivo (ROB)X458614-522048378219509,76%657812,8300011500004
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X49691518028797516478,00%459112,07000323000212
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X46112435-2100534014442937,64%381517,7235829131000020
Byron Froese (RFD)X4519264534034114137337813,87%995821,28369251122024126
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X4317153211380140431703511510,00%789720,8654930120000359
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X40055-110027373516290,00%23268,1400003000012
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X41191022604130287203,57%5257514,020001129000075
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X3122414095308146,67%11514,880003900001
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X4942933527569517440485,41%5296219,6328104115000014
Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X4615132841808650135377711,11%788119,1505527100011272
Francis Beauvillier (LKE)X471382153007143103327212,62%773415,61011214000012
Max Hermens (R) (POR)X487815-580246261194411,48%561312,77022234000110
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (POR)X38639-480422653163011,32%750113,1800000000284
Hunter Drew (R) (CHI)X491453320942824864,17%5762412,7300057000052
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X4641115-2275534837112210,81%5266614,4800013000035
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X49224-1603314277207,41%02845,790000100000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X4971017312050549731677,22%769914,26000050004146
John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X40131528-62601046896408113,54%975718,934591510800002
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X121232201911369,09%1887,320000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (MIL)X2614551002017212124,76%1927010,37101719000013
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X436814-416034266614539,09%248111,18011224000113
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X398614-74073863225412,70%843011,0200041700001
Jermaine Loewen (R) (POR)X416915-7160602059204310,17%1053713,10112319000355
Sam Miletic (R) (POR)X389615-420153268114113,24%1348312,71101411000033
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X471513281802043114307813,16%567014,264610248600008
Andy Welinski (PEO)X381910-4201621197125,26%303789,94011727000026
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X3611011-11001423237174,35%2344912,46022728000010
Connor Crisp (R) (TOT)X35134-522057313311193,03%12838,090000000000
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X3000000210120,00%0258,310000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X43459-12004145716297,02%247511,0500011100000
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X51129211220173795236712,63%764812,70101317000240
Jan Kostalek (R) (SAR)X41613198220604837101816,22%5070917,292131136000145
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X4451722-230074615317279,43%6781518,511341748101191
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X36145-214022184111202,44%237110,290000000006
Adam Courchaine (PRO)X23134220012145207,14%11566,800000100000
Tommy Cross (PRO)X4431114632072313212169,38%3870315,97101211000018
Ben Sexton (PRO)X46914231127539389818679,18%963013,6924651500000
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X2911202074741114,29%0862,980000100000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (PRO)X4661117080165311122855,41%1466114,370000100008
Ryan Donato (CTW)X35358-30015345416385,56%544312,640000100001
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X35651144054148123812,50%137710,7701112900004
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X4819163511604658152288612,50%571514,9058133111100007
Scott Laughton (RCH)X47161733-424080821294010212,40%894520,10681435148000578
Peter Cehlarik (R) (RCH)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X289211-480161456154316,07%039414,0800021700000
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X12112-52095133137,69%012110,110000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X386390100331543133913,95%33098,130000000016
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X471116272140614614526977,59%980917,213693213200009
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X42314-3804938567315,36%33899,250000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X491482261004111497175214,43%1476215,54000000002179
Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X331012226200514855152918,18%5069921,196392373000192
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X4941721-338076433381812,12%4488017,9500002000081
Sonny Milano (LAV)X451511263602465145479810,34%489519,881342111600000
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X42102131-51004447154461096,49%787020,7227926116000010
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X4943236-138095507426415,41%82107321,8931417411340000138
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X367714440274758204212,07%649913,8500000000160
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X491226380400694475257516,00%55102220,866121841154000066
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X507916941594283431420,59%5375315,0600000000095
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X4747111226069212642415,38%3156311,970000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (LAN)X438614-10200565646194717,39%465215,17000020002124
Kevin Hancock (R) (LAN)X3011000223130,00%03612,100000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X464913-1516025386114406,56%2471515,544264013000004
Mathias From (R) (LAN)X4631013-74026249427563,19%554211,780000100000
Matthew Bradley (R) (PAR)X8011-100644350,00%0516,410000000000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X47549-76027535823528,62%249610,550000200000
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X49121224-4180797499316812,12%578816,0853826141000146
Trent Frederic (CTW)X445611-4120624146164510,87%450611,490001700000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X481111221401533101257310,89%065913,72112715000014
Casey Nelson (CTW)X1839122008202462012,50%1938121,151231350000045
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (CTW)X10011-140613340,00%1616,080000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X47121325-260135013936778,63%677416,46101211000059
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX436612328082306520499,23%1056613,150221611300005
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X47101121-226010074120401148,33%1096020,4203311530002176
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X456814-1220090408330867,23%983218,50213865000046
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X47221231012024476925392,90%6799021,06134371220000149
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X4511920680113989245612,36%455712,3700000000017
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X47917262220499410636888,49%9101321,56347171160001117
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X39202100152132515,38%1932,4010132800004
Colton White (R) (TOT)X4611415-28028305712341,75%4473616,0112337940000109
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X4531316-21606536317259,68%5770115,582135200000104
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X353912-22004736458306,67%1048913,970000000003
Justin Kirkland (R) (ROB)X425712-54018235514439,09%344210,520000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X4551621-546094366516387,69%5385919,082353592000085
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X4521719-112011432311148,70%3873716,37000311000026
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X45109192240773790206311,11%660413,4100000000010
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X4732023-135591324713286,38%6082717,601122565011181
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X47111223-3100464199297111,11%781317,3052716123000137
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X39000100215020,00%8421,0900001000013
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X4714542353721164136,25%103046,470001300006
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X433111478028232351013,04%234039,3610157112170
Josh Currie (TRD)X4063966010184564213,33%33358,380001000000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X33671314016123141719,35%12617,910000500004
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X4441519-4395714326122515,38%4267915,43123424000022
John Marino (R) (HOU)X25077-7160263113370,00%2335014,0000022000014
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X4941216320046423562211,43%5580316,381121439000036
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X33011020324260,00%01173,560000000000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X44101-41001671021510,00%51212,750002400000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LVG)X50358-3803350489446,25%1952010,410002700001
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X3231013210028283710188,11%2746614,552351847000011
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (LVG)X5062026955568476826518,82%6597519,50235321200002120
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X509817180383086175810,47%760812,160001000006
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X431327402802498129348510,08%588720,62481219121000368
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X43121224-1260124212442939,68%776317,755271910700000
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X100441401048180,00%814314,270000100004
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X4713173045158333108247712,04%676216,212572113000000
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X4561117-11140164160234710,00%4382918,422133811700009
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X4851116120027328421605,95%761412,800221765112256
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X45011-600631206110,00%12806,23000030004140
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X4551116-11160402741182712,20%5781518,114482189000070
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X4561117-710025768526567,06%369615,4700002011182
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X456612-32016418227477,32%764714,390000300007
Andre Petersson (BNG)X469817-120233169183113,04%455912,150000000006
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X47317201538091575318335,66%5288118,7412321750000104
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X47111122-3160523189376912,36%465413,920000200000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X50437-4000194622248,70%23066,1200006000014
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (POR)X41111425-91606137106277610,38%659014,39561127118000012
Justin Almeida (R) (POR)X416915-12012717714457,79%449412,0410142100019
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (POR)X363811-612028354513356,67%1041911,63022319000018
Reid McNeill (WBS)X28000-4201343020,00%2732,600000000001
Justin Brazeau (R) (TOT)X444711318031175222347,69%24199,5302283700000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X478101890046272184111,11%349910,620000000000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X4327900022323312206,06%43047,0700001000146
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X4965111280432949134412,24%353110,8300000000019
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X497916480384567255010,45%462412,72000032024105
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X43145-5801513389192,63%33327,7300000000013
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X4921214420067435915243,39%6796919,7702222810002131
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X435914126063242771718,52%3564915,080000200008
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (RCH)X44448-80012214710418,51%53778,580001300000
Kacper Bartnik (R) (POR)X5041014153565216114276,56%3172714,5544829100000044
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X18112-16081813287,69%11287,100000100004
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X519162591404112711930717,56%984816,630332799000382
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X43257-322045362814217,14%53568,2900001000111
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X4991120-6602110311734777,69%870514,392351147000147
Cameron Morrison (R) (RCH)X8000000011010,00%060,780000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X4711920-226055364210272,38%4075516,06033833000157
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X150330005157240,00%1018812,5600000000010
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X471212246240343878174115,38%3189819,110000000000
Jordan Bellerive (R) (TOT)X441122602111146137,14%11543,500001400000
Kole Lind (R) (RCH)X8112-22075124100.00%0415,170000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAN)X42235-16207234617374,35%33799,0201111700000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (LAN)X46915244100537110331688,74%474716,241892715500006
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (LAN)X4442428-240078447222465,56%4580018,1825737147000151
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (LAN)X342111311201824295146,90%3648614,28112112100000
Radovan Bondra (R) (LAN)X34369-810026174212197,14%239811,700000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (LAN)X4661521312058353662116,67%6671515,552139411012142
Adam Musil (R) (LAN)X283710-76032424312366,98%244015,700000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X3762329-2140193453183111,32%5878621,2427922930002107
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MIL)X329918-1004869317509,68%259218,50112422101292
Tage Thompson (R) (MIL)X4714142811404338114278912,28%1187218,5544825117000126
Lane Pederson (R) (PAR)X5111193051603713215949956,92%596718,9628103013000000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X20156620126148127,14%11417,060000500001
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X488243214315485069243411,59%5493419,45347351200111107
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X31099102203224286100,00%3148215,5400012000013
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X486202613260674641121614,63%5579916,642021332011042
Alex Peters (R) (CHI)X2214523405214217154,76%2741318,750001049011151
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X49518238540682845162811,11%5090418,443361999022061
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X47000120572120,00%31062,25000010002103
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X426243019540743443131613,95%5773417,49112716011022
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X3712820-51003298115307710,43%378021,071231692000125
Cameron Hughes (R) (OKC)X431418321580327880256817,50%475117,47551020104000395
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X4772431-4320475210124436,93%5896920,625101559144000039
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X4661319-114048267127458,45%564814,0820263200000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X4288164240674077225710,39%1066115,7513462400000
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X47224314022121661112,50%01603,400001700000
Brett Howden (R) (GAT)X3871017-514038508229618,54%350613,32112104000000
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X3831417318051374016297,50%6573119,232241767000373
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X4315173210804756151471209,93%487120,2425728120000147
Matt Luff (R) (GAT)X4381018-1320068449938858,08%779318,4314514109000040
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X24246431540232031910,00%3241117,14101620000037
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X43202-64017163012166,67%22816,520000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X25011-8201218365130,00%22007,990002700000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X1800000012810480,00%0854,700001900000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X4000-100141130,00%14812,0600000000020
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X46471176018526617596,06%451311,15101213000110
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X49811191100204110531827,62%366513,572351611000000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X4251419214032458022526,25%5887620,8645952129000185
Brandon Prust (WBS)X6011160338460,00%0559,170000300007
Josh Gorges (GRG)X4652328136092386215478,06%80102122,2016731136011097
Matt Halischuk (MAN)X307815310073167176010,45%653117,691231558000034
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CHA)X170001801362210,00%1317110,0600006000019
Dalton Prout (MIA)X33214164401055215210263,85%3756817,231342682000167
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X3131412011161922015,79%02026,520001500000
Jesper Jensen (POR)X43417215455794020121920,00%6366415,451341220001106
Rihards Bukarts (SAR)X492217391212046411532810614,38%390118,408513291520001100
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X4610616000136585356811,76%671415,532351210800000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X335813522045131951126,32%2739812,0510114000027
Sébastien Piché (RNO)X3000140353200,00%44314,430000000003
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X3851015026044469722575,15%253013,9412394300002
Dean Kukan (TRD)X3231619216017234310236,98%5261819,301451648000069
Vladimir Sobotka (PAR)X8145340116238234,35%111814,8001141400000
Erik Haula (CTW)X4778151140205560276011,67%563313,46011635011271
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X17011-100337320,00%6704,100002400008
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X4952025-8675110557016457,14%72107221,874610381110111126
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X4081220-7155587410920927,34%762515,631341493000454
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X4381018-133201005013139956,11%578318,20123758000357
Nathan Walker (R) (RFD)X1000-100214000,00%01817,630000300000
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X3000-400124130,00%13913,070000800000
Tim Heed (LKE)X353692606181791917,65%3138711,0600003000023
Brandon Pirri (JOL)X451219312601457142421018,45%984818,85461030146000175
Nick Holden (LVG)X2741418112063434121411,76%3756721,001231341000070
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X36538-2003365719458,77%444412,3400015000025
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X4112183001604990111288110,81%679019,2636923117000392
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X4241216-41002427449239,09%3057713,750000100002
Mike Fisher (WBS)X39257-314015363416285,88%32777,1000004000034
Yannick Weber (TOT)X395101508016336727417,46%3461815,841563692000283
Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFD)X3401414514032422510190,00%5263818,78022839011075
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4141317-328058335413317,41%5779219,312462594000180
Colin Greening (WBS)X37111324-63209138114331079,65%876320,63551020101000229
David Jones (WBS)X24325-2403830142010,00%025610,66101213011062
Jordan Weal (GAT)X2261117510028507320398,22%248221,890441154000179
Taylor Chorney (ADK)X13156-80012811049,09%1320115,470000000007
Brad Richardson (WBS)X365611-522069607622476,58%657115,862131034000138
Carl Gunnarsson (LKE)X3031518-76016305020246,00%2965521,823473079000072
A.J. Greer (R) (RNO)X40161834542011756147328210,88%1187321,826612321180003128
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X26011060882030,00%2813,1300002000013
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X3231619922053314617376,52%5362119,402352155000158
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X32235000471571413,33%22026,310001700006
David Quenneville (SPR)X32033-400999350,00%111996,2101104000013
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X299413760382254184516,67%453718,511121155000151
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X24114151014062606213411,61%245919,110661851000276
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X8112-1000513037,69%0384,760000000004

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010,00%000000,72000000011001
Filip Zadina (MAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X0143,48%4600001,68000000022110
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,94000000032000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000000120000
Ian Cole (PEO)X000,00%000000,49000000088001
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,95000000066100
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%000001,000000001160101
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X000,00%000000,41000000041000
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0037,50%1600000,00000000077000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000001310000
Max Görtz (GRG)X2046,67%6000000,80000000022301
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0057,65%42500000,65010001100101
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (LAV)X1053,10%84000000,48010000130110
Colin White (R) (TOT)X0048,48%16500000,76000000011100
James Wisniewski (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X2135,29%3400001,171200000162203
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X2043,64%5500000,94000000170131
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000181010
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X0050,00%7600000,81000000011011
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X6051,91%76100000,92130000310423
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0042,36%14400000,37000000130000
Mike Winther (R) (ADK)X0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Nathan Horton (WBS)X0030,77%1300000,59000000033000
Roman Polak (TRD)X000,00%000000,56000000021000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (GRG)X1048,39%43400000,61000001100113
Greg McKegg (TRD)X0156,38%14900000,81000000094000
Nolan Patrick (R) (JOL)X1048,78%28700000,46000000011000
Alexei Marchenko (GRG)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,78000000044001
Andrej Nestrasil (RCH)X0065,71%3500000,160000000105000
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X0175,00%400002,610000000219010
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X1050,00%2600000,40000000033001
Kailer Yamamoto (OKC)X000,00%0000010,81000000044000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X1049,07%48300000,67010001500324
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X1245,59%6800000,59110001100111
Anton Stralman (WBS)X210,00%000000,87000000032006
Brandon Manning (CHI)X100,00%000000,91000000000001
Tyler Motte (CHI)X0049,88%41700000,450200001260101
Matt Benning (SAR)X100,00%000000,53000000000010
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X1046,43%5600000,48020000077001
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X110,00%000000,49001000091010
Erik Condra (WBS)X1046,15%1300000,48000000033010
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ROB)X2058,49%5300010,85000000140300
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X000,00%000000,40000000320000
Niklas Grossman (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X0053,64%26100000,41000000033000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X0044,19%4300000,41020000044020
Troy Brouwer (SAR)X0039,53%4300000,17010000097000
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X4145,80%58300000,94110000021523
Robbie Russo (BRI)X000,00%000000,410000001120000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X5147,74%95100000,76020000011203
Cooper Marody (TOT)X2048,31%100800010,6200000001010212
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X010,00%000000,64000000011102
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000044000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,580000000222100
Jordie Benn (PEO)X010,00%000000,59000000033102
Derek Joslin (BNG)X000,00%000000,50000000190100
Robert Bortuzzo (MIA)X000,00%000000,3200000001612000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0041,38%5800000,37010000044100
Kevan Miller (WBS)X000,00%000000,540000002120021
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X1042,86%7000000,400100000172010
Jordan Greenway (R) (SAR)X2045,63%20600000,44020000320110
Mark Alt (MAN)X010,00%000000,75000000033102
Brett Pollock (MIL)X2149,65%28400000,49000000093000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X0039,82%11300000,5500000001813000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X1150,38%92900000,51120000210122
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3137,50%4000000,73110000000203
Andrei Kostitsyn (BNG)X0041,30%4600000,40000000099000
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X2049,70%83700000,55000000041221
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X0080,00%500000,400000000123000
Adam Burish (NOR)X3053,21%43600000,69010000022011
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X000,00%000000,280000000187000
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X000,00%000000,2700000004513000
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X100,00%000000,32000000091010
Alexandre Giroux (ALB)X0055,56%900000,27000000033000
Greg Meireles (R) (POR)X0050,52%19200000,630000001100000
Andrew Desjardins (SAR)X1055,56%47700000,72000000077004
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X200,00%000000,55000000011100
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X100,00%000000,29000000190021
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X2049,40%33400000,53000000021111
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,490000000494002
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X110,00%000000,97000010011300
Brendon Nash (JOL)X000,00%100000,55000000041001
Brett MacLean (CHI)X0060,00%1000001,06000000210001
Brett Sutter (WBS)X0050,66%38100000,28010000011101
Brian Lee (PAR)X000,00%000000,190000000345000
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X4051,01%14900000,72010000011120
Carl Klingberg (HOU)X4147,34%50700000,62140002300031
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X200,00%000000,75000000290101
Christian Ehrhoff (PRO)X000,00%000000,520000000101000
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (LAN)X010,00%000000,44000010041012
Colton Gillies (LVG)X1050,51%29300000,490100001140000
Ryan MacInnis (JOL)X2048,59%81500000,80000002500103
Daniel Carcillo (CHA)X00100.00%300000,00000000044000
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X2146,99%58100000,62000001100220
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X110,00%000000,59000000031012
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X0054,93%28400000,24000000033000
David Desharnais (PEO)X1052,96%77600000,71110000022031
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X1050,00%7800000,3700000003610001
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,470000000201010
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X0050,00%4200000,32000000000100
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X0047,48%83200000,55000000120011
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X100,00%000000,68000001100123
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X210,00%000000,69000000190142
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X0120,69%2900000,37000000086010
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X3051,70%14700000,47010100180110
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X3143,48%4600000,86020000210134
Jamie Doornbosch (MIA)X100,00%000000,36000000050002
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X200,00%000000,63000010011021
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X2151,58%9500000,66010000011115
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X2149,31%14400000,61120000011401
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX0043,75%1600000,57000000000000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X0051,35%3700000,20000000088000
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X1040,36%16600000,39130000033002
Matt Frattin (NOR)X0048,24%34000000,36000000022001
Maxime Talbot (TRD)X1050,88%5700000,400000000167100
Antoine Marcoux (R) (BRI)X0045,59%6800000,00000000066000
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X4049,00%10000000,42000001100214
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X2346,15%6500010,76000000210130
Philip McRae (MIA)X2058,91%99300000,59110001200111
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X0153,57%8400000,68000000061100
Max McCormick (BNG)X2053,32%97900110,57011000071121
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X1052,70%112900010,50000000075110
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X200,00%000000,39000000120011
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,35000001100000
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X2053,70%78400000,46000000063000
Tim Gleason (WBS)X100,00%000000,41000000022001
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X100,00%000000,610000000131100
Victor Antipin (PEO)X100,00%000000,450000000123000
Ville Leino (ROB)X1153,56%77300000,632200000113002
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X0160,00%4000000,66000000061111
Chris Kreider (CTW)X4050,00%7800000,62110000022022
Brad Malone (ALB)X0055,50%40000000,73000000033034
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIA)X0064,29%1400000,3400000001613001
Peter Holland (PEO)X0050,94%69100000,47120002200010
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X4049,41%58900000,56000000310000
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Mark Borowiecki (MIL)X100,00%000000,440011001120110
Michael Sgarbossa (HOU)X0052,06%102000000,75140000071202
Richard Panik (RCH)X0149,11%11200000,59110001100010
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX0040,00%1000000,3100000001512000
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X000,00%000000,330000000155100
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X1049,12%50900010,64010000033211
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X000,00%000000,58000000022011
Kevin Connauton (WBS)X100,00%000000,71000000510200
Anton Rodin (CHI)X3036,54%5200000,43000000011212
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X010,00%000000,61000000041311
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X1050,79%38000000,3200000001212000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X0052,73%5500000,31000000052001
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X0146,15%1300000,58000000011000
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X000,00%000000,400000000291000
Cory Conacher (CHI)X4047,75%22200000,78010001100310
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X0054,33%12700000,63000001300101
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X000,00%000000,52000000190000
Jared Staal (ADK)X0029,41%3400000,3600000001212000
Michael Mersch (PAR)X2054,35%4600000,651200000122121
Linden Vey (MAN)X3149,85%97900000,72140000041302
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X210,00%000100,70000000043003
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X000,00%000000,51000000051111
Colby Robak (SAR)X100,00%000000,75000002300221
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Laurin Braun (GAT)X2040,74%2700000,56000000130010
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X1052,85%38600000,55000000000000
Stephen Johns (RFD)X000,00%000000,500000001170010
Michael Raffl (MIA)X1241,18%5100000,55000000022014
Jason Akeson (TOT)X0142,86%4200000,530000000112130
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X1033,33%1800000,4005000001515101
David Warsofsky (PRO)X100,00%000000,75000000011111
Dane Fox (BRI)X0155,28%76700000,59110000022132
Jacob Peterson (R) (ADK)X1141,46%4100000,65010000041211
Gregorio Gios (R) (POR)X010,00%000000,51000000061000
Alex Grant (ALB)X000,00%000100,450000000364001
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X1054,34%66800000,64000000000120
Brody Sutter (JOL)X1160,71%5600000,57000001100121
Riley Nash (PAR)X0059,32%23600000,0900000001616001
Craig Smith (ADK)X2052,78%75600000,53120001200012
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X1150,84%65100010,86120000320213
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X0043,48%2300000,1600000001212000
Zach Budish (MIL)X1143,59%7800000,29000001100002
Alex Friesen (CHI)X1055,46%34800000,74000000130132
Rasmus Nielsen (CHA)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Miha Verlic (GRG)X1054,55%3300000,5000000001111000
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X3151,38%32500000,80010000022200
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X1044,37%31100000,70030003500023
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X3361,33%7500000,65110000042221
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X1060,00%1000000,650000000132100
Julien Nantel (RNO)X2252,20%95600000,59140000073321
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X100,00%000000,46000000011002
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X0050,14%71800000,53000000022230
Liam O'Brien (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X000,00%000010,390001000156100
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X2246,15%10400000,83030000011032
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X3143,94%6600000,94000000011424
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X2245,20%32300000,73010001100321
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X1146,93%37500000,750300000143100
Mac Bennett (MIL)X000,00%000000,76000000140111
Ronalds Kenins (POR)X4143,90%12300000,64030001100214
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X000,00%000000,54000010053011
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X0150,32%31000000,94000002200011
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Mathieu Brisebois (RNO)X000,00%000000,44000000190000
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X100,00%000000,620000002130300
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X1044,62%6500000,52020000095212
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X100,00%000000,280000000103011
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X1051,36%29400000,88010000044120
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X100,00%000000,4700000001211002
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X000,00%000000,530000000107000
Gus Young (LKE)X100,00%000000,38000000020001
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X1248,44%6400000,74010002200220
Josh Leivo (ROB)X2028,00%5000000,48000000140101
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X1135,23%8800000,86000000054022
Hunter Drew (R) (CHI)X010,00%000000,160000000241002
John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X1047,15%84200000,74010001100411
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X1050,00%600000,68000000052010
Sam Miletic (R) (POR)X2051,02%4900000,62000000054020
Andy Welinski (PEO)X010,00%000000,5300000003114100
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X0042,31%2600000,00000000033000
Adam Courchaine (PRO)X0038,60%11400000,5100000001613000
Ben Sexton (PRO)X0156,52%4600000,73000001100112
Ryan Donato (CTW)X1148,57%3500000,36010000050001
Peter Cehlarik (R) (RCH)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X0062,50%800000,33000000000000
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X010,00%000000,67000000140312
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,420010000127001
Matthew Bradley (R) (PAR)X0049,09%5500000,39000000082000
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X0048,18%104600000,61010000240102
Trent Frederic (CTW)X1150,09%58700000,43000000033010
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X2249,67%15100000,65010000011131
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X0048,09%151600000,51140000011030
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X100,00%000000,46000000170201
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,49000000140011
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X100,00%000000,560000102190012
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,0000000003939000
John Marino (R) (HOU)X000,00%000000,400000000253000
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X000,00%000000,40000000033101
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X0066,67%600000,1700000003320000
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X1139,62%5300000,63000000450111
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X1129,82%5700000,52000000053002
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X000,00%000000,450000000122010
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X1153,66%4100000,67000000011122
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X100,00%000000,2900000001614121
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X0029,41%1700000,53000000066131
Jordan Bellerive (R) (TOT)X1055,22%6700000,2600000001111000
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MIL)X0049,35%76800000,61030001100111
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X0047,62%2100000,850000000104001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X0050,00%1400000,0000000004747000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X110,00%000000,64000000051320
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X1051,61%6200000,590000000141112
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X0047,41%25100000,1000000002522000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X0051,85%10800000,0000000001818000
Josh Gorges (GRG)X300,00%000000,55000000280230
Dalton Prout (MIA)X000,00%000000,560001101130010
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1023,08%1300000,40000001100000
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X1064,29%4200000,57000000081100
Dean Kukan (TRD)X010,00%000000,620000000111012
Vladimir Sobotka (PAR)X0063,64%1100000,84000000000010
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X000,00%000000,29000000071000
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X010,00%000000,470000100131210
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X1052,13%75200000,64021000000201
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Tim Heed (LKE)X010,00%000000,47000000042200
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X3150,44%68400100,76130000033412
Yannick Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000001100300
Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFD)X000,00%000000,440000001100003
Brad Richardson (WBS)X0149,43%35200000,39110000066110
Carl Gunnarsson (LKE)X000,00%000000,5500000001512001
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X1245,83%7200000,4800000001717121
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X0057,58%65300000,650100002180001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael McNiven (R) (RFD)30001,0000,0087000470000,0000019000
Kasper Krog (R) (NOR)10001,0000,0021000100000,0000014000
Marek Mazanec (PAR)10001,0000,001900060000,000002000
Alexandre Bélanger (R) (RNO)10001,0000,002300070000,000004000
Kristers Gudlevskis (CHA)31000,9830,57106001580001,0004020000
Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)22000,9800,58103001510001,000313100
Stephon Williams (BNG)21000,9720,9563001360000,000006000
Jonathan Bernier (RFD)21100,9591,50120003730000,000020110
Anthony Brodeur (R) (ADK)70000,9382,2227000101620000,0000049000
Spencer Martin (SPR)42010,9352,182202081230000,000032001
Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)1912520,9332,14115020416080000,60051918151
Benjamin Conz (BNG)96120,9322,2351201192810100,667382301
Ken Appleby (R) (CHI)136400,9312,2165120243460010,0000937110
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (LVG)136310,9302,4473861304300001,00091032201
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (TOT)61300,9292,0928701101410000,0000332100
Reto Berra (SPR)177610,9272,4991721385190010,00001329211
Adam Wilcox (NOR)125210,9252,6665500293890000,7504829100
Al Montoya (SAR)43100,9252,262390191200000,000045100
Vitek Vanecek (R) (CHI)2617800,9232,46151222628080000,8005266532
Cedrick Desjardins (OKC)43100,9232,262120081040101,0003319010
Matt O'Connor (LKE)1510300,9222,1683422303860100,00001333201
Tyler Bunz (OKC)3218940,9222,641821038010220100,50043114611
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)33181410,9212,681879018410600110,80053214631
Patrick Killeen (WBS)35211030,9202,572082208911110130,57173410023
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)2110920,9202,66126441566990011,00032128311
Lars Volden (PRO)84200,9192,3543501172110010,0000640100
Antti Raanta (RFD)20200,9193,7097006740000,000015000
Justin Peters (TRD)54100,9192,4129920121480100,0000511001
Peter Delmas (LKE)32161240,9192,761888228710720100,60010327522
Bradley Eidsness (RCH)138310,9192,8671400344180000,909111113110
Edward Pasquale (TOT)2381130,9182,81130322617460000,5006230220
Jake Allen (GRG)40191720,9182,542319229811900010,6673403930
Johan Gustafsson (SAR)125320,9182,7470000323880000,50061028100
François Tremblay (R) (HOU)185410,9172,5485121364350100,75081036120
Harri Sateri (ROB)20100,9172,9940002240000,0000019000
Ilya Konovalov (R) (GRG)136610,9162,9675020374430200,00001135012
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)159420,9162,5188400374400100,769131435100
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)2011800,9152,58109482475520100,00001924121
Filip Gustavsson (R) (LVG)32191300,9152,881790608610070111,00023218155
Jaroslav Janus (ADK)21100,9143,00120006700000,000020100
Mareks Mitens (R) (POR)219820,9142,97119361596860000,800151826120
Eddie Lack (CHI)146620,9142,9180401394530100,7504146401
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)35211030,9122,9620700110211580000,66733510441
Michael Hutchinson (PRO)40181660,9112,8323564411112540010,75020406610
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)37201160,9112,662237449911180510,66793712312
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)2617900,9112,65156122697780100,92914269331
Juuse Saros (R) (LAN)2612930,9112,80141620667390100,88992323211
Christopher Gibson (GAT)2271310,9113,20127621687600010,66732019123
Chad Johnson (LVG)85210,9112,8548500232570000,000280000
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)34191210,9102,951931209510610410,83312336304
Malcolm Subban (NOR)39211350,9102,9721824010812060200,8899394540
Scott Darling (LAV)146510,9103,0474900384230001,00031227110
Jhonas Enroth (ROB)2713850,9102,91158942778530000,7147273411
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)72300,9083,1732221171840000,0000527100
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)34201030,9082,961923019510280110,6258346422
Mike Murphy (CHA)2816840,9082,81164322778330100,81316280321
Chet Pickard (MIA)188810,9072,83101701485170100,00001726210
Anders Lindback (MIA)2671630,9073,01155500788380000,8758263000
Tyler Parsons (R) (LAV)31101540,9063,21173900939870100,71472916320
Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)37211330,9062,9221344110411010300,76913375340
Jean-François Bérubé (MAN)125420,9052,9068320333490000,7508120210
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)23101000,9053,18126300677080000,00002020101
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)249840,9053,11133121697250100,66732413311
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)2614720,9043,24138940757790201,00042326111
Jason Kasdorf (MAN)113410,9033,2553520292990000,0000644000
Jake Paterson (R) (MIA)41200,9023,7121000131330000,0000314000
Olivier Roy (POR)62310,9023,5936800222250000,000060000
Callum Booth (R) (BRI)2511940,9023,34143741808180000,6673246302
Igor Bobkov (BNG)30111710,9023,21171802929360011,00042911331
Mike Smith (TOT)63300,9023,2932800181830011,0004614001
Sami Aittokallio (PEO)36131650,9013,1420250210610740100,800103512413
Jakub Kovar (ADK)47221870,9013,1925752013713860020,72711470261
Danny aus den Birken (LAN)61310,9003,5831800191900000,0000512001
Mark Owuya (SPR)41110,9003,38160009900000,6676316100
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (POR)2313910,8993,21131021706910000,00002314521
Ben Scrivens (CHA)2210810,8983,10116101605910100,00002028202
Pascal Leclaire (WBS)102620,8972,9658701292820010,66761034210
Samu Perhonen (OKC)159210,8973,3781820464460100,75081314100
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TRD)83400,8973,2043100232230000,0000726020
Ilya Sorokin (R) (PAR)46241550,8973,2526198014213730310,6258462332
Laurent Brossoit (JOL)189420,8963,2090041484630200,75041531100
Mike Condon (MIL)30000,8963,77111007670000,0000016000
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)95400,8953,5254620323060001,000393100
Antero Niittymaki (SAR)52110,8953,3826601151430100,000054100
Jeremy Smith (ALB)38181600,8953,2220340110910350101,0003367200
Andrey Makarov (PEO)153910,8943,4282421474440101,00031235100
Garret Sparks (ROB)1961020,8943,29109420605650100,80051823011
Aaron Dell (SPR)28121230,8943,30154721858000100,70010280131
Melvin Nyffeler (R) (JOL)51100,8942,722202010940001,000328000
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)20000,8933,4652003280000,0000017000
David Rittich (RFD)103320,8913,2749540272480000,0000815100
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (GAT)42100,8913,3521500121100000,667340000
Louis Domingue (MIL)163810,8903,5572840433920100,66731228110
Anton Khudobin (HOU)36121950,8893,5719338111510330320,50063610211
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (RCH)102610,8883,8553000343030000,5002931100
Dustin Tokarski (JOL)53200,8873,5223900141240000,000050010
Scott Wedgewood (ALB)112520,8873,5650520302650010,0000713000
Michael Leighton (ALB)123400,8853,7847700302600000,0000730100
Matthew Villalta (R) (TOT)2061020,8833,42108701625320200,75041825100
Allen York (LAV)42110,8833,4924100141200000,000042000
Emil Garipov (POR)40200,8804,4416200121000000,0000310100
Trevor Cann (LKE)31200,8783,341790010820000,000038000
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)93510,8673,8851100332490000,000096000