Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip Zadina (MAN)X1000-100213040,00%01616,380000400000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X80111003710280,00%810112,61000413000016
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X11121002442325,00%42120,581012100003
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X102682601119215149,52%1822122,091121024000028
Ian Cole (PEO)X5033-24015125330,00%912224,44000111011017
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X12020202053340,00%02019,701012400005
Colby Cohen (HOU)X6156-12061112398,33%1014624,26011522000010
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X41343207862616,67%58421,1201131100009
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X41341201983612,50%18220,62011012101216
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X82682606121431114,29%816020,0503392700004
Jay Bouwmeester (WBS)X1011000000000,00%02524,800000200003
Anthony Camara (TOT)X5213-1601661141618,18%210020,07101312101121
Thomas Hickey (ALB)X1000000311300,00%31817,680001400003
Elias Pettersson (SPR)X1000000010020,00%01212,230000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X9033-440141515590,00%2120422,640111239000026
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X4112-2100155106510,00%79824,56000614000013
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X41345005133533,33%77117,7310123000013
David Schlemko (CHI)X5101-1809963516,67%1011322,54101411000014
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X3000-240224220,00%04314,200000900001
Sam Jardine (POR)X2431316-443530273618408,33%3547819,922572373000058
Victor Olofsson (R) (MIL)X198142230001867214711,94%237619,80134105300000
Roman Polak (TRD)X3022-2401032420,00%86521,680001800008
Joel Eriksson Ek (CHI)X734718011122321413,04%213018,60134626000229
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (GRG)X1554934017225611308,93%230720,49134932101211
Nolan Patrick (R) (JOL)X6022-34058132120,00%28914,7601171500000
Alexei Marchenko (GRG)X8000000000000,00%020,220000000002
Trevor Moore (R) (MIL)X1000000010020,00%12020,030000500000
Mike Amadio (R) (CHI)X2671522154019448117628,64%447318,210332385000147
Max Görtz (GRG)X21671352016207218388,33%532515,461342079000037
Erik Cernak (R) (MAN)X7000000001000,00%240,550000000001
Nathan Horton (WBS)X30222003512580,00%16822,7600011600004
Shayne Gostisbehere (SPR)X41452202522350,00%47719,250000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X12279-1009383913345,13%327623,01022633000156
Brady Tkachuk (GRG)X243472120332329173010,34%630812,830000000000
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X24639-12015245883910,34%440716,95112550000125
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X14224-6401816408255,00%225017,86011927000040
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X8303-30013151461021,43%112816,0600000000032
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X17246-51602621257108,00%2229817,501011625000026
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X11120001061516,67%11515,301013500000
Tyler Motte (CHI)X283811-11005345420495,56%445616,271671066000016
Ivan Barbashev (R) (LKE)X246410-32026048113712,50%337815,770110800008
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X24914235140844410629498,49%748820,35347238300004
Ryan Lindgren (R) (JOL)X2431013-1535382630102410,00%3153822,412351864000066
Greg McKegg (TRD)X1739120407185413355,56%229817,501561258000012
Bernhard Ebner (PEO)X8011-5100472110,00%611113,870000100005
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X81122409312378,33%211414,300000000000
Julius Honka (RCH)X2722224510039455220443,85%3664023,690772990000083
Anton Volchenkov (BRI)X5000000500110,00%0418,210000000000
Jannik Hansen (GRG)X2910717160623487257611,49%562821,654152195011081
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X237613-3209227813508,97%041618,102241864000313
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (TRD)X18112-18011203814322,63%028615,87101104800000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X21121006581412,50%03819,060110800005
Alex Tuch (CHI)X3081523-210039379622618,33%456518,8328102185011338
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X21448018045186216476,45%134416,39202186100000
Milan Michalek (WBS)X17369-38015115412275,56%125114,75224113100000
Anton Stralman (WBS)X2481119-395132948103016,67%2749720,694372963000137
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X28139221620213269215018,84%443315,475272474000138
Robbie Russo (BRI)X7112-510098931411,11%912918,39112622000016
Tucker Poolman (NOR)X14279-2140151072428,57%1820514,650000300000
Adam Brooks (MAN)X275510060123047173310,64%12529,320000100001
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X216410-3403317422488,11%435817,04044115000007
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X2391105120152555144916,36%237916,501011148000381
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X2061117010045576815348,82%847823,892241265101355
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X30369-212035226423534,69%044714,89101179900000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X23189-740132514287,14%3035215,3100012000131
Michael Bunting (TOT)X3061218-20140734311021935,45%859119,692462278000018
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X2721517316022173614305,56%3853419,78055858000049
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X256101642038506416409,38%340116,030441677000118
Martin Frk (LKE)X2351015616046265414559,26%042618,520331376000127
Liam Reddox (PEO)X1523562158141441914,29%816210,8300000000050
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X2321113120019225018234,00%4346620,250442467000071
Derek Joslin (BNG)X19189-82604323208245,00%2240021,03022945011045
Jordie Benn (PEO)X2321315211802619246188,33%2641217,9200000000048
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X2051116-10180533040112612,50%2745122,573252157000152
Johnny Boychuk (PEO)X18011100241020,00%4834,6200001000015
Erik Condra (WBS)X14123-10038212144,76%01268,990000200005
Robert Bortuzzo (MIA)X902201201594330,00%412614,0400017000011
Nathan Bastian (R) (BNG)X9123-58016221194,76%213314,8211262600007
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X36111324-17140133591337412,09%364818,015381587000117
Paul Byron (CHA)X3289171120154860186013,33%047914,982571510400002
Kevan Miller (WBS)X274913230054262441016,67%4453619,8300013101162
Mark Alt (MAN)X192111312004120368215,56%2434818,310332163000035
Jason Zucker (LAN)X1000-200104010,00%01010,400000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X302911-526050241541013,33%3046515,4900025000014
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (OKC)X15224-26017618102411,11%023615,7211242700000
Jordan Greenway (R) (SAR)X2841014-116093337127585,63%660421,570551589011076
Brett Pollock (MIL)X239211-14120393276234611,84%344119,161231057000020
Kris Russell (TOT)X6123-1201613487,69%710317,1010171600002
Colin Blackwell (MAN)X23437-110029565317457,55%438216,60000831000020
Christoph Bertschy (R) (LKE)X222132007782725,00%3703,190000000000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X19213-3802621468244,35%124112,6700071900014
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X22134-90014173511232,86%324010,90011135000001
Nick Palmieri (PEO)X6246120851951410,53%012721,1911262200000
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X9303-28023111561820,00%012914,3820245000012
Tyson Baillie (BRI)X8224-5406161861311,11%113116,4311221200009
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X288715-34021518826539,09%054019,291011569000058
Matt Benning (SAR)X2441014-720035305720377,02%3854922,881453568000042
Maxime Comtois (R) (CHI)X321292115355583880224515,00%756617,703362398000058
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (LAN)X30117183140152574235414,86%245215,085382282000118
Logan Brown (R) (BRI)X27336-61203148495456,12%340414,9700048000134
David Booth (PEO)X26448-160241332113612,50%431212,01123430000110
T.J. Brodie (POR)X2532124-30012345317295,66%3353321,3228103364000174
Samuel Morin (RNO)X296202614535843950143912,00%4567423,245273484022068
Madison Bowey (R) (SPR)X2351116026037212281922,73%3236916,063141333000015
Dominik Kahun (R) (LAN)X248917-10022663104012,70%233814,071562072000113
Kevin Klein (PEO)X241131472402428218134,76%3549620,66033323000164
Jake Muzzin (RFD)X20134-5155221611749,09%2835117,5400000000047
Andrei Kostitsyn (BNG)X1004422016111510280,00%120220,20011321000024
Matt Martin (WBS)X1822421201881231116,67%01086,0000000000027
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X356612260285346163813,04%248813,93000315000018
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BRI)X34077-31001716177120,00%283329,77011627000040
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X120220401174370,00%01018,430000000004
Adam Burish (NOR)X352576201422225159,09%21875,340000600003
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X34145-11001913211104,76%2534610,1600015000020
Alexei Emelin (PEO)X31088-842069441410160,00%4156818,3300015000080
Taro Hirose (R) (TOT)X3261319-44015387927567,59%858218,182352097000020
Adam McQuaid (SAR)X3610192915240854449142920,41%4373020,281452274101187
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X30121224160243099217812,12%155218,41257148100000
Alex Burrows (TRD)X3066123100421750173612,00%041413,784041139000038
Alex Plante (ADK)X130331100344110,00%81108,470000200000
Tyler Benson (R) (BRI)X3451015-416034308316456,02%555616,361121167000221
Alexander Steen (TOT)X33121022680392977245315,58%754316,452351659000024
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X1312304011911269,09%717513,440000200003
Danny Kristo (JOL)X30347104018275417405,56%743514,50011104900007
Alexandre Giroux (ALB)X3000000100010,00%0134,310000000001
Otto Leskinen (R) (TOT)X363172048027295717445,26%3871019,72033351000110102
Andreas Engqvist (TOT)X35549-14019455218389,62%645813,08011312000135
Alex Biega (ALB)X3651419-322068425720408,77%4570419,5632535112000079
Andrej Sekera (ALB)X16481226020313191812,90%2940125,034041951000148
Kellan Tochkin (CHI)X35268-118042275914363,39%739611,320220600003
Andrew Desjardins (SAR)X3691322940425165243913,85%154015,00022119011378
Justin Kea (R) (LVG)X355813226065557714516,49%546313,23000512000121
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X321111224260733182268313,41%356017,50224147900000
Andrew Ladd (CHA)X34121527-12005763113357510,62%679623,4224618107000178
Brett Lernout (R) (CHI)X3411314-430067273921302,56%5267219,7604427890111118
Andrey Zubarev (SAR)X3000100252220,00%25418,090000500004
Joseph Labate (CHI)X20268-21003030407315,00%128314,13044852000017
Antoine Vermette (JOL)X32810187275407573304810,96%1061019,0621315880003108
Anton Babchuk (WBS)X303471401932419317,32%3861620,531121040011082
Chase De Leo (R) (PEO)X33549-30092646153310,87%33109,381231571000017
Arturs Kulda (POR)X27033-6401914169150,00%2833312,32000114000015
Jordan Subban (R) (GAT)X30619256260423059224010,17%3358719,562682888011213
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X3071320940206361246311,48%350516,840551270011354
Ben Smith (TRD)X325813-218015607916676,33%252816,491671161000024
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X3581018-310035338414619,52%266519,0025721107000125
Benoit Pouliot (HOU)X326612-1075361649163812,24%346614,55202511000015
Bobby Butler (SAR)X36771434092255125712,73%251514,3100064800005
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X36691510002538224507,32%1152514,5900011000315
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X3401111132805123337210,00%3154516,020221441000022
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X33102030-830010611611618908,62%878123,66437221010110117
Brandon Mashinter (SPR)X1000-100001010,00%032,900000100001
Brendan Mikkelson (ALB)X19312152115122125101512,00%1732917,312461753011049
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X32347-539571245424385,56%444413,88022241000341
Brendon Nash (JOL)X711200003103610,00%413419,1010172400004
Brett MacLean (CHI)X7235100161241116,67%09413,470000100000
Brett Sutter (WBS)X30213-52010293210396,25%335211,7400014000188
Rodrigo Abols (R) (POR)X321110213120306582187413,41%455817,444041889000248
Brian Lee (PAR)X30112-260171051820,00%222347,7900012000097
Pius Suter (R) (PAR)X32910194120224272316812,50%556417,61156779000018
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X25210124341055243210236,25%3248519,412241469011073
Cal Clutterbuck (CHA)X308917-112069399322568,60%359619,88145251001011105
Cam Barker (CHI)X2428101120101520102210,00%2031513,122241546000044
German Rubtsov (R) (TOT)X326713010040646513479,23%756817,743252299011092
Cameron Gaunce (PRO)X3131215-634067416317474,76%6375724,411343492000080
Carl Gunnarsson (LKE)X2631215-76013214720236,38%2556221,613362868000061
Carl Klingberg (HOU)X31101323-920124410218849,80%767921,9024622940004108
Oliver Kylington (R) (LAN)X3211112-1116022354223232,38%3761319,1515632115000053
Raphael Diaz (PEO)X33571208071744153011,36%113269,8923536114000032
Maxime Lajoie (R) (CHI)X3141923-218025374918338,16%5357418,5338113186000068
Cody Almond (HOU)X30257-208014323410205,88%439113,0400001000002
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (LAN)X32189-44155629205115,00%4349015,31000319022184
Yegor Rykov (R) (LAN)X29145-7160271913127,69%1831910,9900002000155
Ville Leskinen (R) (ROB)X244610-310037265320457,55%136515,23000953000016
Colton Gillies (LVG)X3441014214035277015605,71%854115,9214522106000112
Christian Fischer (R) (CTW)X365813220045175918438,47%846612,9500021000216
Gabriel Dumont (ADK)X3381119-2120673568125911,76%965319,8045919890001123
Nick Paul (R) (JOL)X3276139140496070276310,00%547214,74000210101241
Ryan MacInnis (JOL)X32713201116036587921458,86%750315,721341975000160
Jimmy Vesey (LVG)X35171128-1604432108325815,74%254215,482462110100014
Daniel Carcillo (CHA)X4000120104010,00%24711,730000000000
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X346612-220145859183710,17%145013,24101514101257
Daniel Paille (SPR)X2000-220620130,00%04221,150000500003
Scott Walford (R) (CHI)X334711224056244911298,16%3355016,661451874000172
Daniel Winnik (OKC)X16213220730286347,14%124915,5700004000010
Dany Heatley (BNG)X3496150120322260244915,00%460817,882351681000252
David Desharnais (PEO)X32611170405576920458,70%647114,72044127700002
Sébastien Piché (RNO)X3000140353200,00%44314,430000000003
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X361115264404178110267010,00%669419,29235341251014119
Antoine Waked (R) (RNO)X363811939549328619633,49%354315,08134229900003
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X11145120111412588,33%1218416,740000100018
Derek Dorsett (HOU)X29426-712065175224377,69%343014,84000128200004
Drew Miller (JOL)X1132552025164818,75%31049,460000000001
Kay Schweri (R) (MAN)X8000000000010,00%060,760000200001
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X32513183160333238122613,16%4958518,281451549000072
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X359514-314043359820569,18%350114,3351634119000017
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X3441216-322026323763410,81%2753515,743581642000038
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X32022-520918265230,00%62568,0000008000015
Travis Dermott (R) (TOT)X36326291040065386322414,76%5174720,7627936109000067
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X326713300186059175310,17%250615,82000425000129
Alexandre Carrier (R) (BRI)X3332124-527543525722495,26%3269721,122352477000077
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X3572128-342065468521428,24%6386424,68358541280000104
Ludwig Blomstrand (NOR)X35224-1407133413215,88%23189,0800001000113
Patrick McNally (PEO)X17000000000000,00%110,040000000000
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X3441014-138043434714258,51%4262518,393363292000196
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X32681485522852246111,54%646914,64033636000030
Martins Dzierkals (R) (RNO)X3671219214053467831518,97%652814,661561777000142
Jamie Arniel (PRO)X21415-12021430101813,33%224111,4500011100004
Jamie Doornbosch (MIA)X22033-800182370,00%1724110,940110200006
Jared Spurgeon (CHI)X1000-100011120,00%01312,800000000001
Dominik Uher (CHA)X3020220042101620,00%1541,8200011000113
Garrett Meurs (ROB)X5000-1201136070,00%25611,130000000000
Justin Feser (SAR)X3661420108052359828566,12%758616,273472091000019
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X21167-11402312217114,76%2427813,2502234000122
Jay Beagle (HOU)X222353203141881611,11%11607,260000300000
Jack Dougherty (R) (OKC)X3462228243577496421329,38%4878323,0245932106000078
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X34812205160484711625856,90%767219,770442996000012
Justin Holl (RFD)XX327916-6295372664163710,94%2853316,652463397101474
Jeff Petry (RCH)X3541014334056254618348,70%6266819,102461781000086
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X283811-152202031326229,38%4864623,081121368011096
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X35109198260662765254815,38%661217,482131194000048
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X34819271120126010626737,55%560217,72381126105000270
Jiri Hudler (JOL)X1746107202728102114,29%118510,890110700004
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X3331821-326051354213317,14%2766620,18156158000006
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X3051520148026264092812,50%4560220,081012060000294
Fredrik Karlstrom (R) (ADK)X3513102312084896266513,54%453715,332241661000127
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X34141226-21004760106387413,21%962018,253710341201122124
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (MAN)X355111643410443143112811,63%3964318,364372169000068
Michael Parks (ADK)X35911200180513978285911,54%663518,16112763000168
Joni Pitkanen (ROB)X323811-14012185516435,45%4065020,321233187000184
Yan-Pavel Laplante (TRD)X306814-225564267922607,59%652317,442352010000009
Julien Pelletier (R) (RFD)X3476134120323453164213,21%237911,1500017000024
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X24358-110014273622358,33%539616,492241069000151
Korbinian Holzer (CHI)X51232000611379,09%78917,78112814000016
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X26279-212031575821333,45%338114,66011114700002
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X329817512026319543649,47%257818,0512328114101258
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X3271825-6260793052193113,46%4882025,613710281210110103
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X3298175100193687318110,34%866020,62224181150005128
Chad Ruhwedel (WBS)XX30189-52012133416352,94%735311,781341154011020
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (LAV)X12000-400101010,00%5231,910000200002
Marc Methot (WBS)X5022-5801864140,00%49418,740000000006
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PRO)X291011000130133,33%0351,211011200003
Alexander Barabanov (R) (ROB)X3251318112026379137715,49%354316,981561584000340
Martin Erat (WBS)X305712-4100262447214410,64%347015,65224127600000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X4011000643060,00%04611,4800000000012
Mathieu Perreault (MIA)X3441115-11009476816645,88%154015,881781474000258
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X35391276022438027393,75%454715,630332196000083
Tyler Lewington (R) (ADK)X3541519230061524516298,89%5367919,413252988000195
Brandon Carlo (CTW)X3621618-44406840259118,00%5569519,3000028000195
Ivan Provorov (CTW)X3041519-616037416610386,06%4163121,023583390000084
Matt Frattin (NOR)X12000-1001179460,00%01089,030000100000
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X36917264009299228709,78%448413,4437101910100000
Matt Niskanen (PEO)X333912-1140462526102911,54%3247114,2613412550000103
Matthew Carle (MIL)X3442226-1212027496413156,25%4775922,322463086000086
Derek Mathers (TRD)XX1005521202256250,00%917016,98000310000013
Mattias Ritola (PEO)X32325-71201919397197,69%737811,810000300000
Maxim Noreau (HOU)X26358-721513263061710,00%3549719,132022059000167
Maxime Talbot (TRD)X36369-322032264116357,32%139110,860111700003
Antoine Marcoux (R) (BRI)X7000-200148250,00%1608,500000000000
Justin Auger (R) (RFD)X3414317-23809330120186911,67%572821,4250520104000287
Rob O'Gara (BNG)X2431013-612022333082510,00%3242717,802571655000053
Maxim Chudinov (LVG)X3412021142066425217411,92%5083124,4315629115000098
Jakob Chychrun (NOR)X3541923-828073615115397,84%6985524,43325271070002119
Daniel Carr (NOR)X354111548020479128554,40%468619,6003317105000467
Alexander Nylander (R) (LVG)X35741110032850174714,00%23469,9000021300003
Nikolai Zherdev (RFD)X345712800374182812,20%236710,780000200006
Trevor Cox (R) (RCH)X35106163160245392195410,87%157116,32011851000022
Nikita Korostelev (R) (LAV)X3212302017614477,14%21635,0901102000161
Patrice Cormier (PAR)X37881615180433258194313,79%440711,00022629000076
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHA)X7000000000000,00%010,070000000001
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (LAV)X3391423-7100303910334788,74%962318,87336158100001
Trevor Carrick (R) (LAV)X334812-5802183171812,90%152758,343582273000039
Conor Garland (R) (POR)X24426-52019287324585,48%139816,59213207700013
Philip McRae (MIA)X3431013-5808646012445,00%753215,640331280000248
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-Leblond (SPR)X1000000000000,00%010,700000000000
Keegan Kanzig (R) (TOT)X3221820461576413622295,56%4860518,912462176000070
Juuso Ikonen (R) (ROB)X321382110043167244619,40%249715,52134532000011
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X2321012-335556343416235,88%3147920,841121948000062
Marcus Sorensen (BNG)X33358-4401253313339,09%42637,970001700006
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X349817-3140234780185311,25%749314,50101624000226
Max McCormick (BNG)X35109196260626091197010,99%660417,254371482000370
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X3010616-62087380276312,50%360820,282131179101128
Anton Slepyshev (JOL)X3210616-160224381385112,35%147214,74224128700001
Petteri Lindbohm (MIA)X341910-532044394612292,17%3356916,731232258000056
Sergei Kostitsyn (RCH)X3535864037234717426,38%555115,731011171000089
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X32000-100322220,00%6270,8300012000014
Spencer Machacek (ADK)X3512921780282987274813,79%563818,232131256000041
Stephane Da Costa (ADK)X234812-3002445217407,69%347520,63268944000152
Lukas Bengtsson (R) (PAR)X374202414033939153110,26%2461616,653581653000016
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CHA)X170001801362210,00%1317110,0600006000019
Sean Malone (BRI)X3551318-316027486818527,35%852014,8701121000017
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X3612122814024404719412,13%3979722,150442779011060
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X351212243220802294286712,77%461017,442572394000127
Mike Vecchione (NOR)X26117185120456585185612,94%359823,002131676000357
Luke Moffatt (LKE)X3571219412045408830657,95%159717,07325157800000
Teemu Hartikainen (OKC)X34811193120532879265610,13%859117,381567260002104
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X3521113610024303313396,06%5380823,0800015117000088
Tim Gleason (WBS)X25279-102606018338166,06%2143617,430221432000019
Daniel Brickley (R) (ADK)X2741418420043213741910,81%3546017,03033417000033
Tom Gilbert (CHI)X35717249200364659245511,86%5486224,63246281270112116
Tomas Vincour (GRG)X3610616-240503777206612,99%569419,2924615120000366
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (POR)X35381164021257135684,23%356316,070331067000129
Victor Antipin (PEO)X3151116-1010016545915298,47%3165121,00156309300009
Trevor Lewis (ROB)X328816000176474244410,81%761219,1324616921012100
Tyler Kennedy (MAN)X35213-15120168266267,69%42737,800001100000
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X321115261200549211739979,40%671022,191452189101663
Valtteri Filppula (GRG)X10022-1003413370,00%013213,170000000000
Cooper Marody (TOT)X3291221-15140397982266710,98%567621,132461081011293
Ville Leino (ROB)X3271219240225863183611,11%451516,092351376011229
Simon Stransky (R) (MIA)X11134-220617164106,25%013812,590000000002
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (SPR)X324913-44755226467228,70%4257818,063251747000032
Julius Bergman (R) (PAR)X3641519-1535582395816456,90%4679522,0913430930001101
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X346410-68022276916478,70%560417,7621322102000182
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X3491625-14056612337687,32%761218,0113430118000139
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X21123-200611317193,23%221410,210000100002
Carl Hagelin (CHI)X2039122004195216285,77%126813,4221352000008
Matteson Iacopelli (MIA)X33257-18027135513403,64%534210,380110100004
Chris Kreider (CTW)X3668144200782056173110,71%348813,552461410100004
Luke Walker (LKE)X354711413530295414487,41%165018,58213747000255
Brad Malone (ALB)X279817-460521549164718,37%048718,033361382000116
Anton Lander (LKE)X35131427106079113834809,42%280523,0014513880222107
David Gilbert (RFD)X292020204202081210,00%11906,570000200001
Philippe Paradis (RFD)X3433600035224713336,38%13279,6100001501114
Mirko Hoefflin (RFD)X2848121005434212269,52%432711,6702232100002
Alexandre Fortin (R) (RNO)X3668145100322055203410,91%543812,15134127400006
Nicolas Deslauriers (MIA)X231341203512348182,94%223410,190000000002
Maxime Macenauer (MAN)X16000-300101010,00%0120,720000100007
Peter Holland (PEO)X21279510047375412323,70%241419,69022864000129
Manuel Wiederer (R) (RNO)X36851330086072205311,11%347313,1300001000014
Dennis Persson (TOT)X3521820-120028365721393,51%4270420,1315638116000078
Kaspars Daugavins (GRG)X8000000000010,00%020,210000000002
Mark Borowiecki (MIL)X3401515929567362413210,00%5767219,75011412000266
Michael Sgarbossa (HOU)X32101323-2200674991236010,99%760318,862572495000194
Konrad Abeltshauser (PRO)X2971320022035346973110,14%4457919,964594072000071
Cody Eakin (CTW)X3659142001546120418,20%245812,720000000001
Cody Goloubef (PRO)X2011120732020,00%13818,910000400004
T.J. Tynan (SPR)X30549-2206567215416,94%367422,48011651000180
Carter Ashton (CHA)X15123-1201213164226,25%11479,770110300000
Richard Panik (RCH)X35711188140343068256810,29%758616,7313416101000015
Radko Gudas (NOR)X35514196420933448153210,42%5273521,0053826990002105
Adam Janosik (NOR)X352101261804227214139,52%273489,9500005000024
Jake Chelios (PEO)XX181123807672414,29%31297,1600000101261
Bobby Sanguinetti (CHI)X22268-1005141601212,50%1833115,03101312000027
Justin Shugg (CHI)X35448960151834122111,76%738711,0500002101112
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X3612921-300135794237712,77%1165318,1333616690000106
Maxwell Reinhart (PEO)X277101758036339917717,07%755820,661121982011129
Roman Horak (HOU)X32101222-22033794316610,64%754216,953251754000152
Michael Ferland (JOL)X3064107281036226517419,23%338212,72011622000010
Brenden Dillon (ALB)X3631316-826053543812267,89%3464717,982351967000042
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X312240003524415294,55%137212,0100063700000
Kevin Connauton (WBS)X50110202952110,00%410220,47011415000010
Anton Rodin (CHI)X3354928011276617437,58%342112,750000100001
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (RNO)X3642024-1300804139183110,26%6376721,3113419104000092
Adam Polasek (ALB)X2651116-829539171671831,25%2743116,57224733000041
Philippe Myers (R) (RNO)X326202610195264152183811,54%5164620,173583194011092
Michael Latta (MIL)X15000355340220,00%0402,670000000004
Stefan Chaput (NOR)X23235-3408421981410,53%131113,520000000001
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X277121926022377124489,86%151719,162461281000090
Jared Knight (OKC)X341013231100334392286210,87%455016,1712342400000
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X36156-3004195618321,79%351214,210000200006
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X365813-424038337826516,41%353414,840003700002
Joey Hishon (CHA)X34617180243646113413,04%437511,040000000000
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X14033-9120171114890,00%1325618,27000723000021
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X272911-58011263813335,26%1444116,330001100000
Sean Kuraly (RCH)X3589174240573677295410,39%552615,0404493800005
Alex Barré-Boulet (R) (LAV)X3341115-24048618823534,55%461118,5124667400002
Frederic St-Denis (MAN)X313710-91201634206915,00%4848315,6000016000134
Zac Rinaldo (RFD)X11011-2001043350,00%2877,910000000000
Michael Bournival (GRG)X3381018-122042509320488,60%460818,432462193101772
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X319615020166582156310,98%666321,402131690000294
Kirill Petrov (MIA)X3411213-2220611881155313,58%756016,474151273000154
Lennart Petrell (ROB)X32011020815133100,00%11705,3100011100005
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X255510980401338134013,16%742717,0810183700006
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X3531114-530061326017465,00%4873420,9624638113000178
Eric Gryba (LVG)X34410145220573840122610,00%5279923,50213251100000103
Jakob Silfverberg (BRI)X3514822620245096387214,58%870820,2121314900001126
Brandon Kozun (MIA)X345611318031287520396,67%549514,55022237000032
Greg Pateryn (ADK)X35620260400736149143112,24%6178122,303693098000097
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X1011222037102510,00%0878,690000000001
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X2791221380233482225010,98%755020,371561882000029
Emil Bemstrom (R) (ADK)X354812024054406819525,88%454715,620001200001
Dillon Donnelly (CHA)X3111213528059254115342,44%4461919,960222590000080
Cory Conacher (CHI)X337815200153756173812,50%336811,144151871000152
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X8000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jesse Blacker (ROB)X32720272240445150183614,00%4978324,474152293000183
James Melindy (ROB)X3222123827552444716244,26%5376824,002462495000081
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X261121316012143411182,94%2733813,020882861000173
Ben Hanowski (CHI)X15000-100142400,00%0201,310001100000
James Sheppard (MAN)X31268-52953015329296,25%241513,400000000003
Brian Flynn (NOR)X21000000002000,00%050,220001100001
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X2421113102804633249148,33%3348220,07022843000056
Jared Staal (ADK)X20314-4802182372013,04%322010,9900000000025
Michael Mersch (PAR)X378122048036308723729,20%454714,7914565200005
Linden Vey (MAN)X35916250100208510117798,91%669519,86358311230002102
Kevin Gravel (PAR)X3782634-7200454365213912,31%5888123,82481231990001106
Alex Chiasson (MIA)X34538-1116056166116368,20%449014,421121458000130
Mark Barberio (CHA)X3492231-6220413686255710,47%4183124,435712521200001110
Philip Lane (CHI)X31841224041278520529,41%350516,304152069000367
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X3551419-5140384310427764,81%474221,21178271280004103
Jordan Szwarz (PEO)X338715-5100152580146110,00%253616,2400052200000
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X3541721-918019375220357,69%5984124,04347251080000113
Jonathon Merrill (LAV)X332810-32402824157713,33%2437411,3400000000080
Jimmy Hayes (OKC)X347512-26058187323489,59%154015,870000000000
Christopher DiDomenico (RFD)X349615460384453193716,98%349914,6810176400000
Colby Robak (SAR)X3622628-316034406521373,08%4479722,1526838106011093
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X2751116-1132057336514407,69%3866424,5956113885000267
Riley Sheahan (PRO)X24167-71203829397322,56%238516,02011523000022
Matt Leitner (ALB)X3641014-310035456513426,15%260216,73022137900000
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X2000-200101130,00%03215,760000900000
Enrico Miglioranzi (RFD)X2711819010031204716252,13%3155820,670662778000053
Laurin Braun (GAT)X30448-1809174312329,30%431810,620000010127
Mikael Wikstrand (CHI)X3417812353114219174,76%2746913,801231045000088
Brent Raedeke (GRG)X32358-7100282929112410,34%52979,290000000000
Brooks Macek (GRG)X3661319-74013658123637,41%461817,1814518130000334
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X364812918051467325395,48%753114,7400000000025
Bracken Kearns (BNG)X6000000110000,00%040,670000100003
Oscar Lindberg (CHA)X3451116010026495819458,62%250314,800000200000
Stephen Johns (RFD)X343912830064222892310,71%4856816,701011353011185
Dillon Heatherington (TOT)X356202612240625454154411,11%6477722,2032528930000101
Michael Paliotta (CHA)X18011-11551538160,00%41256,95000510000020
Valentin Zykov (R) (OKC)X341713303804031130238213,08%372921,4444822101000026
Michael Stone (CHA)X2528103200201423678,70%1928111,23011320000023
Michael Raffl (MIA)X345712-1116040205920558,47%851014,99224137900001
Reto Suri (HOU)X24033200035050,00%1502,080114700000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X3231316-622049254116177,32%3265520,463472186000175
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X230663120221422270,00%2432914,31000414000117
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X3051015819540227018437,14%142114,041451654000162
Jason Akeson (TOT)X18134-10085159146,67%01659,1702242900000
Mirco Mueller (R) (SPR)X3231316310019303814317,89%3451416,071451463000019
Mitch Moroz (R) (MIL)X20022-61752719218170,00%122811,420002000002
Philippe Cornet (MIL)X3453812081530152816,67%23189,340000200004
David Warsofsky (PRO)X233131616018272862210,71%2943518,901561853000048
Justin Florek (PRO)X31109194260713080155012,50%253217,175051565000233
Ryan Button (GRG)X3631417-920048395914365,08%3669219,222352793011067
Dane Fox (BRI)X3597164180517377175111,69%460817,390111276000054
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X35161329-160558124366912,90%565118,593362090101235
Ryan Stanton (LKE)X356202616180623551244211,76%3671020,2716723102022187
Derek Grant (BNG)X28336-9602121317249,68%833812,060000700003
Jacob Peterson (R) (ADK)X35471122011036103011,11%02938,380000000016
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X30156-113006138166126,25%5155518,49011014000067
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X331014247140407193205910,75%466020,003361997000376
David Griger (R) (PAR)X3737101400927479196,38%12717,330001200002
Pavel Padakin (NOR)X3515102501202946129329811,63%776221,77257291040006141
Alex Velischek (SAR)X3431922151403632349178,82%5256416,58022737000154
Chad Billins (GRG)X32189111001824204155,00%3248315,0801115000031
Gregorio Gios (R) (POR)X35011114120312117570,00%3748313,81011419000029
Ryan Tesink (TRD)X3612162841807247100216112,00%968118,9135820840004126
Zach Trotman (PRO)X3102020-56041425027440,00%5376324,610442593000093
Nick Petrecki (WBS)X5000000500000,00%3336,6300000000011
Nathan Condon (LKE)X1611230001101100.00%1241,490000600000
Stephen Silas (LKE)X3207721402514189130,00%203149,80000921000028
Alex Grant (ALB)X3611718320059385922381,69%3576921,3503341128011189
Jerry D'Amigo (GAT)X30314-64034295010386,00%339713,23000000004113
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X3581321220297010521787,62%986624,74178241220001113
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X277310-6240524957183912,28%340915,130000600000
Zach Hall (ALB)X2810616-1100303970104014,29%340414,440441663000230
Brody Sutter (JOL)X30369816042205016346,00%435711,8900000000023
Riley Nash (PAR)X13101-20071112488,33%114511,1400002000363
Daniil Zharkov (R) (HOU)X3241115-174026347821645,13%450015,640551250000024
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X223470802311388197,89%22049,270000000004
Peter Stoykewych (MAN)X2841014-5140413236194111,11%5670025,0117817105000089
Sebastian Owuya (WBS)X1112316019712338,33%1117515,8901144000011
Craig Smith (ADK)X3341014116036707922595,06%758217,640441063000164
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X2621113626040523228376,25%638314,75101316000019
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X33246-102806328238228,70%4255416,7800012000075
Michael Chaput (SPR)X237613-2140514065255310,77%551822,50123959000051
John Hayden (R) (LAN)X28729260312454132412,96%337013,2300003000228
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X3451419-3340393527101818,52%4455616,34224621000134
Andrea Kristler (SAR)X365712-610032395616398,93%440611,2900004101113
Dominic Zwerger (R) (GRG)X2610100027153106,67%21224,680000000001
Pavel Zacha (R) (LAN)X3289172120454110220787,84%656117,5242632102011061
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X3251520-618050367114477,04%4766420,7519103996000286
Zach Budish (MIL)X34426-1514045236221506,45%258717,2701116000145
Josh Jooris (CHA)X346915220040269029676,67%549614,59336309800003
Alex Friesen (CHI)X2998171180224466155513,64%243314,9301175500008
Patrick Bjorkstrand (TRD)X361115262140304512428778,87%263217,553582911800000
Hudson Fasching (R) (PRO)X291091902001094478266812,82%665722,671561682000188
Mads Eller (NOR)X35101626-2180346996228310,42%461017,4225722104000015
Markus Lauridsen (MIL)X3421012-1275582813101015,38%5564418,9500003000077
Rasmus Nielsen (CHA)X12000-100000000,00%0131,090000000001
Jesper Jensen (POR)X3141418530051251391530,77%3846615,02134122000073
Andrew Bodnarchuk (SAR)X4022100698130,00%77819,400006600001
Tomas Jurco (RCH)X316101654020376120439,84%452016,7921315880004105
Miha Verlic (GRG)X321011001260116,67%0401,250001600000
Ziga Pance (HOU)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tim Bozon (R) (PRO)X23112-640219279133,70%224610,720000000001
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X3611142501202041105235210,48%463117,5433618102011360
Matic Podlipnik (CHI)X202465602516162712,50%2329314,6500002000021
Tyler Randell (PRO)X24011-1201144230,00%2984,100000000000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X3251722-520057486528607,69%265420,420331081011263
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X3021214-156020342811167,14%4157719,241231226000160
Alexander Bonsaksen (ALB)X9044360460000,00%1012213,580000000006
Borna Rendulic (PEO)X338210-640272975245010,67%361318,58303872000021
Riley Stadel (R) (LVG)X3521113-52406546308136,67%5461617,60000850000151
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X353172026023302992010,34%3654215,490331035000021
Matt Schmalz (R) (BNG)X32235-820026173210226,25%234410,770002800000
Andreas Martinsen (TOT)X305611210046205318349,43%141913,9701166700002
Sondre Olden (CHA)X3453814025356622607,58%252615,4800000000432
Gregory Beron (PAR)XX376162232013358937506,74%1052914,301562371000166
Yohann Auvitu (PAR)XX3734762010193511218,57%63389,14000130001145
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X9000000111000,00%040,450000000001
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X3461016-22015248722646,90%455216,24156229700000
Christian Folin (CTW)X3631114347561302371713,04%2960816,8900013000032
Kevin Czuczman (CTW)X1000000000000,00%000,430000000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X15415-3409102031120,00%01318,7011221100001
Jack Nevins (CHI)X31448-6255432233133612,12%337212,02011113000251
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X357142152759311912139875,79%770920,26336331230003135
Francis Perron (RNO)X367162380015748718628,05%565018,0624628111000292
Julien Nantel (RNO)X36136199200505386287515,12%560416,7813419105000043
Brett Cote (R) (LKE)X3552429-214052415515379,09%3269419,8437103290000089
Randy Gazzola (ADK)X354131726024425920396,78%4571620,4525735860001110
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X3525728026175611353,57%13369,610000300001
Lawrence Pilut (R) (PAR)X240333209912470,00%142349,770000000007
Connor Hurley (R) (PAR)X374711-31603250569397,14%145212,200000000000
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X3512203210160418212936829,30%569419,8137102092000039
Harrison Ruopp (RCH)X16426219518161001040,00%820913,092022200000
Nikita Jevpalovs (ROB)X26912215220533062235214,52%146717,983581777000074
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X35171330121606330101376016,83%457816,518412199600007
Ricard Blidstrand (CHA)X3015632002229172165,88%2338312,770000000004
Simon Tremblay (R) (PRO)X3171219214031307422529,46%645014,523362091000142
Joshua Jacobs (MIL)X3241115-1528063264915378,16%4767120,973472694000028
Jiri Sekac (TRD)X3661117-140134910126765,94%553514,862021449000033
Mitchell Callahan (GRG)X3612102252606135106256111,32%258816,32224196500004
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X3451621914031415722368,77%3674321,851342592000085
Daniel O'Regan (R) (RCH)X35410145006244513278,89%32597,390331236000020
John Ramage (JOL)X32515201280464034153614,71%5177724,292571784000091
Kenny Agostino (CHA)X3491120-2200584010433818,65%758717,26112927000258
Mac Bennett (MIL)X3381826860253462134512,90%2567220,363472985000070
Kenney Morrison (CHA)X240440401198150,00%171998,2900011000024
Ronalds Kenins (POR)X3310919-7140643697256510,31%758217,6534719108000122
Shane Hanna (SPR)X3031215-86022204116457,32%3051917,291671880000172
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X290111161352430177150,00%2837913,060002500005
Michael Joly (R) (MAN)X3541115-34024388128724,94%853415,261341061000246
Jérôme Verrier (R) (MAN)X355712-216047598314516,02%1059817,100111049000039
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X3321719412031364513324,44%4965819,950661897000094
Daniel Lafontaine (R) (MAN)X35224-340791731411,76%11203,4200012000024
Matthias Plachta (HOU)X31123156120443454123522,22%334711,200000000000
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X3531013-1330045423512168,57%4758816,810111025000045
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3510112111180793299278810,10%557316,360442611400008
Alexandre Grenier (MAN)X350221801514157120,00%21664,750002200000
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mathieu Brisebois (RNO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Connor Rankin (R) (BNG)X3521719-916055599429862,13%863218,041561782000068
Danick Martel (R) (HOU)X325510-16030296215358,06%744313,850001400006
Jason Fram (R) (RFD)X34813210180273255193614,55%4362118,264153397000029
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X91343207751220,00%1013915,4010112000014
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X327714010045357623649,21%348015,00022227101155
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X2604412602018106210,00%2635913,820003600007
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X3410717180202977174512,99%540211,82314188400011
Marc-Olivier Roy (R) (MIL)X342573006214510334,44%33269,58000011000023
Brent Pedersen (R) (MAN)X35127198275774285177514,12%653715,36538139000000
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X34119204100426594235911,70%650814,95101726000243
Stuart Percy (MIL)X3422224-216029394919374,08%2462818,46110113010000007
Taylor Beck (MIL)X345712012028265727388,77%447013,84022149100000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X3071017-24028559025717,78%759819,9502219751012115
Shane Prince (GRG)X3671421-36032619727997,22%767018,6224619123000032
Chris Wideman (GRG)X3671219929569403172422,58%4861417,062131129000017
Gabriel Gagné (CHI)X341016260220727411925848,40%1070120,62561129105000297
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X3457128140493250154010,00%339611,6600003000159
Adam Helewka (R) (RFD)X3341115-422031389633584,17%662618,980001999000033
Josh Manson (CHA)X3411617318043454811212,08%4766319,490222485000066
Jayce Hawryluk (LVG)X22213220571681312,50%0542,450001100002
Roland McKeown (PRO)X31010104280533014950,00%3555717,96000428000048
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (CTW)X31012002251420,00%1258,310000000003
Denis Guryanov (R) (CTW)X361682443007539104317515,38%1170019,44134181000001125
J.T. Compher (R) (CTW)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X3201515724047384921370,00%4770522,020332596000187
Scott Mayfield (BRI)X2811314336063263220233,13%4459521,240441580000069
Greg Chase (R) (MAN)X357916-813552659616807,29%754015,421121277000454
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X21011-2601865050,00%81346,4000001000015
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X36117182140773992256811,96%959416,4944824126000154
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X9011000200120,00%2353,880000000000
Troy Rutkowski (LKE)X30022-380975230,00%91183,920000000001
Gus Young (LKE)X31178620037252311134,35%2947015,170112900004
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X3242226-114034316521386,15%4267020,951673889000377
Nikita Zaitsev (HOU)X23066-56081615750,00%2631913,8600023000023
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X29617237180441841163914,63%3249617,0955101962000111
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X34914231200762811029778,18%465019,10549301080112116
Gustav Forsling (R) (CTW)X3651823416030345819498,62%6280722,4326829891012104
Josh Leivo (ROB)X32729-5200352760103411,67%342013,1100011400000
Brad Morrison (R) (CHI)X34371026021645311405,66%343512,8000032200011
Erik Foley (R) (TOT)X3391322-480362710523648,57%153416,193362510000000
Byron Froese (RFD)X34112334140229096245811,46%772021,162571783101297
Miles Wood (R) (GAT)X301472132409629127167511,02%362320,784151981000242
Brendan Gaunce (R) (GAT)X2704402020272512180,00%22418,930000200008
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X32191022604130287203,57%5257417,930001128000075
Kerby Rychel (R) (BRI)X2522414095278147,41%11465,820002700001
Jesper Bratt (R) (CTW)X36121022-3803154112268510,71%570619,6133624980004138
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X3632326220051416027365,00%3569719,352793510600003
Remi Elie (R) (SPR)X3212112341406640113306110,62%674623,320442495011268
Francis Beauvillier (LKE)X34106164220542767224914,93%653815,83011214000012
Max Hermens (R) (POR)X355611-480175048143610,42%348713,9202223300018
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (POR)X24314-26036153091810,00%732713,6300000000266
Hunter Drew (R) (CHI)X341232220742116616,25%3943812,8700004000042
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X34358-419539352751511,11%3646513,6800013000021
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X340121201404121299210,00%4255316,26011719000060
Sam Kurker (R) (ALB)X36112-3602413235154,35%02326,450000100000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X34551038031415616398,93%643312,73000040003106
John Quenneville (R) (MIL)X2861117014079526630579,09%754319,39156108400002
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X71123201450220,00%1405,730000000000
Dylan Blujus (R) (MIL)X13022100121010,00%0362,780000000001
Skyler McKenzie (R) (POR)X284610-22023205210387,69%232711,67011224000113
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (POR)X2445900032437133010,81%425110,4700011000000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (POR)X265611-314042143262815,63%227310,500000000000
Sam Miletic (R) (POR)X23527-7006213972412,82%527211,8100000000033
Matthew Highmore (R) (RCH)X35111122160162986205612,79%349114,03369186400001
Andy Welinski (PEO)X241910-4201419176125,88%3035414,74011521000026
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X3611011-11001423237174,35%2344912,46022728000010
Connor Crisp (R) (TOT)X21112-6601814195115,26%11306,210000000000
Shane Eiserman (R) (CHI)X3000000210120,00%0258,310000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X29123-800243510212,86%12869,8700011100000
Iiro Pakarinen (SAR)X36107171200142672175213,89%548513,48101317000133
Jan Kostalek (R) (SAR)X2718971203736184125,56%3345716,93000011000133
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X32414181200494333101912,12%5159318,53011512101167
Vaclav Karabacek (R) (SAR)X34134-41402016399192,56%234710,210000000006
Adam Courchaine (PRO)X1513432009115199,09%11328,830000000000
Tommy Cross (PRO)X31268624059221881011,11%2649515,9600006000011
Ben Sexton (PRO)X31510151021526246712487,46%543514,0213431100000
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X2810102054631116,67%0752,690000100000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (PRO)X31581306012357815616,41%945914,790000100005
Ryan Donato (CTW)X35358-30015345416385,56%544312,640000100001
Alex Dostie (R) (PEO)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Scott Wilson (JOL)X264374404303382712,12%128010,7700001400004
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X35159246003645115155813,04%351014,58448246600007
Scott Laughton (RCH)X351412264140535691276615,38%566418,9754923100000344
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X289211-480161456154316,07%039414,0800021700000
Kelly Klima (R) (BRI)X12112-52095133137,69%012110,110000000000
Kevin Klima (R) (BRI)X35639080301440113715,00%32848,130000000016
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X35101222-180473710918739,17%558616,73358249700009
Jérémy Grégoire (R) (TRD)X292133603224396215,13%12578,850000000000
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X368816180328774153810,81%1056615,71000000001136
Ian McCoshen (R) (TRD)X206101618029283261618,75%3242321,143361440000061
Rinat Valiev (R) (TRD)X3631215124054282361313,04%3563817,7200002000053
Sonny Milano (LAV)X3311920240204711531729,57%365719,89123157700000
Daniel Sprong (R) (LAV)X3081321-880353311022757,27%562220,731671374000010
Andreas Borgman (R) (TRD)X3612526128069375119291,96%5877921,631111228970000100
Dominic Turgeon (R) (TRD)X297613640203650193514,00%440213,8800000000147
Christian Wolanin (R) (TRD)X361217292300533063195319,05%4375020,84681435114000046
Braydyn Chizen (R) (PAR)X366511437573223011120,00%3959116,4100000000068
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X37224518055161831811,11%2243711,820000000000
Hudson Elynuik (R) (LAN)X29224-1112034362315288,70%444115,20000000002100
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X322810-614017244011335,00%1751616,12224248700002
Mathias From (R) (LAN)X32257-74018176014323,33%536911,540000000000
Matthew Bradley (R) (PAR)X8011-100644350,00%0516,410000000000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X33448-34022464219439,52%239912,090000200000
Tyson Jost (R) (CTW)X369615-5100595771235012,68%557215,904261898000134
Trent Frederic (CTW)X35369-312058374210407,14%444512,710001700000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (CTW)X368715-340111862155012,90%044412,340000000000
Casey Nelson (CTW)X625740039821025,00%712620,98011318000016
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (CTW)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X356814-320113910326575,83%455915,9600000000041
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX3566122220712753154411,32%649314,080221410300003
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X357512-118080508729878,05%870620,170115300002136
Owen Tippett (R) (LAV)X335611-918056316221568,06%959718,08101227000046
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (NOR)X3521618710018315416263,70%5173721,0513428980000114
Vitali Abramov (R) (CHI)X30771498082253144213,21%133311,1000000000017
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X3451318410037687624536,58%472121,201451181000177
Beau Starrett (R) (OKC)X26202100151122516,67%1873,3410132700002
Colton White (R) (OKC)X3201010-28024285410280,00%3565320,420223585000097
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X32145-21204923214144,76%3744713,9600016000063
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X22167-21003121254224,00%730113,670000000003
Justin Kirkland (R) (ROB)X29268-6401317309246,67%229110,030000000000
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (ROB)X3241115-534069275213347,69%3663019,692353178000065
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X322810-31209261391115,38%2252416,3800021000007
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X3277140180632664124410,94%443913,710000000000
Adam Ginning (R) (SPR)X3231417117571233711218,11%3955417,301012250011158
Anton Blidh (R) (SPR)X329918-160282266174513,64%452916,5441598500006
Blake Siebenaler (R) (SPR)X32000100215020,00%6391,2100001000013
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X3200001001663210,00%2842,610000100003
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X321783602013111109,09%202688,3700000112164
Josh Currie (TRD)X27314260682732511,11%11806,690001000000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X32571204016113041616,67%02437,610000500002
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X3041115020050322081620,00%2546315,42123423000018
John Marino (R) (HOU)X22077-6140242312360,00%1930613,9200022000013
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X35279016030261531213,33%3752414,970000200008
Nikita Popugaev (R) (ADK)X21011000224260,00%01095,170000000000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X35101-2801231021510,00%5852,420002400000
Isac Lundestrom (R) (LVG)X35224-2401633296306,90%62346,690002700001
Kale Clague (R) (ADK)X1925742071023788,70%1423812,541341127000011
Nick Suzuki (R) (LVG)X3541216-41002326429239,52%2756416,100000100002
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (LVG)X3531417841535364421366,82%4769819,931342595000194
Tobias Lindberg (R) (LVG)X354812-18024205513397,27%443312,390001000006
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X3041620-64015638220534,88%262720,89156982000350
Anders Bjork (R) (GAT)X3010212-162082891265910,99%554218,06505147700000
Thomas Chabot (GAT)X3021113-1317544455613303,57%5066422,120552569000089
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X2000-200110010,00%0178,530000000000
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X3581523-2475642577166310,39%659416,971561710500000
Sami Niku (R) (LAV)X3361016-7100122943143613,95%3359918,15213257600004
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X344812318018255611357,14%439811,70000823112130
Jacob Olofsson (R) (LAV)X33011-600525196110,00%12467,45000030003107
Nils Lundkvist (R) (LAV)X334610-7100281627112014,81%3456917,233251254000046
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X335813-58019556320397,94%351815,6900001011164
Troy Terry (R) (LAV)X335510-10013266718297,46%446914,210000300007
Andre Petersson (BNG)X35461002020235611287,14%244412,690000000006
Eric Locke (BNG)X16011-140165140,00%0372,290000000000
Mason Geertsen (R) (BNG)X34114151636073443916222,56%4167019,720221661000091
Nick Baptiste (R) (RCH)X357815160352366224910,61%348913,990000200000
Ryan Kuffner (R) (ALB)X36437-3000164522248,89%22918,0700002000014
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R) (POR)X2661016-510043236817478,82%438614,862571682000012
Justin Almeida (R) (POR)X26246-220747548263,70%330911,890002700019
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (POR)X21246-5601324328216,25%222310,630000000000
Reid McNeill (WBS)X14000-4201333020,00%2735,180000000001
Justin Brazeau (R) (TOT)X33268112022103519265,71%23009,1002283700000
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X36751230024356142812,50%236410,110000000000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X3324610013231971410,53%32056,2100001000146
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X365384200322139102712,82%238410,6600000000019
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X36448040242338153810,53%140511,2500002202349
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X33145-3801312368182,78%33079,3100000000013
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X3621214116041324713244,26%4672820,220221970000295
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X333912-222051201951215,79%3149114,870000200007
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (RCH)X32134-400815235204,35%32437,600001200000
Kacper Bartnik (R) (POR)X353811-22804713389187,89%2349914,263472172000039
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X14112-36071411259,09%1866,170000000004
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X36613191212036878721506,90%758116,140221979000342
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X30235114027242210159,09%42367,850000100018
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X355712-24016686619467,58%646013,1401104000027
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (RCH)X351131431803429227154,55%2651314,6600003000122
Filip Westerlund (R) (RCH)X3000000030020,00%24715,540000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X3589173200252756112814,29%2466218,920000000000
Jordan Bellerive (R) (RCH)X32011020755370,00%0441,370001400000
Kole Lind (R) (RCH)X3101-12052123100.00%0278,980000000000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (LAN)X28134-14207224116362,44%334412,2801111700000
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (LAN)X32691506033497119498,45%348915,270661910200000
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (LAN)X3231821-436057355218345,77%3459518,5924627110000142
Mitchell Vande Sompel (R) (LAN)X202810010013142021210,00%1930014,98112112100000
Radovan Bondra (R) (LAN)X29347-66024153911157,69%234111,770000000000
Nicolas Hague (R) (LAN)X3219101100361915456,67%4444613,9400000101298
Adam Musil (R) (LAN)X14112-5402023153216,67%119513,920000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X3662329-2140183352173111,54%5677221,4427921920002107
Karson Kuhlman (R) (MIL)X20358-4002565110335,88%136118,04101417000153
Tage Thompson (R) (MIL)X3411920260333285196712,94%665319,204152096000124
Lane Pederson (R) (PAR)X37917262160299413129706,87%169118,68279289200000
Riley Barber (R) (JOL)X101344006495811,11%0888,820000300001
Louis Belpedio (R) (JOL)X32612185215302952172211,54%3063519,843143088000070
Luke Green (R) (JOL)X2609915160251924690,00%2540915,7200012000013
Oscar Fantenberg (JOL)X32616221414048323461117,65%4055117,232021330011035
Alex Peters (R) (CHI)X2214523405214217154,76%2741318,750001049011151
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X35415199460471339152410,26%3567919,413251992022054
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (OKC)X34000020341110,00%2762,2300001000174
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X2941317103404423279814,81%3647416,360000000000
Antoine Morand (R) (OKC)X244610-36021577618465,26%350420,981011561000015
Cameron Hughes (R) (OKC)X3091423860174553184416,98%350716,913581574000365
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X3461723324032377216288,33%4369920,56571245108000030
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X3261218-3120392055223010,91%352116,2820231400000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X27437-380452940102910,00%639214,510112800000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X30481252204412185922,22%2737912,6200000000025
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X35224314020121641012,50%01383,950001600000
Brett Howden (R) (GAT)X25549-910030365219439,62%236314,53112104000000
Caleb Jones (R) (GAT)X2931215514041323614268,33%4859120,402241767000371
Mathieu Joseph (R) (GAT)X309132224036499637829,38%261220,401452181000147
Matt Luff (R) (GAT)X306612-1718049346428549,38%655718,56134979000027
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X11022012017115190,00%1015814,410000100003
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X30101-5401511211084,76%12016,690000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X21011-8201218365130,00%22009,510002700000
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X1400000012810480,00%0856,040001900000
Nolan Stevens (R) (GAT)X4000-100141130,00%14812,0600000000020
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X3445944015455416497,41%343612,82101212000110
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TRD)X367916210017308124558,64%249513,74134117900000
Sebastian Aho (D) (R) (TRD)X3641317-212023416720445,97%4876021,1035844109000183
Brandon Prust (WBS)X6011160338460,00%0559,170000300007
Josh Gorges (GRG)X3141014226055274311299,30%4265921,271231994011062
Matt Halischuk (MAN)X307815310073167176010,45%653117,691231558000034
Dalton Prout (MIA)X2126842553313305166,67%2334216,301121345000136
Ty Wishart (LKE)X338152316100403757233414,04%4172121,8643735100000090
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X17213-1005111121618,18%01518,890000000000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X3241317-130050455421377,41%4166020,6133634103000194
Rihards Bukarts (SAR)X34161026660293298236616,33%363418,6653816106000181
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X368513-300115575295810,67%663517,632351210800000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (LAV)X3161016-914037828624646,98%367221,661341680000127
Nick Sorensen (R) (HOU)X24279-318032316013313,33%233613,9812394300000
Dean Kukan (TRD)X243912-21001523318199,68%4046219,251231029000051
Vladimir Sobotka (PAR)X6145340105216174,76%110517,4401141300000
Erik Haula (CTW)X3465111100143732144018,75%541412,1900000011157
David Quenneville (SPR)X32033-400999350,00%111996,2101104000013
Andrew O'Brien (SAR)X3441519-955575375110317,84%5275322,164592884011180
Robin Kovacs (R) (LAV)X316713-11240703510531815,71%457218,44123653000328
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X3000-400124130,00%13913,070000800000
Tim Heed (LKE)X2223500049841025,00%141808,1800002000013
Mason Appleton (R) (PEO)X299413760382254184516,67%453718,511121155000151
Brandon Pirri (JOL)X295121734010377325636,85%452718,182461495000160
Nick Holden (LVG)X12257920313138415,38%1420617,2100026000023
Cam Atkinson (LVG)X27426-2003304514348,89%235813,2600015000025
Mike Fisher (WBS)X25145-312010252813213,57%22048,1500004000011
Yannick Weber (RCH)X27491328016296024396,67%3053319,751563378000272
Gustav Olofsson (R) (RFD)X2408831001935209140,00%3844218,41022839000052
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X29369-92405319348248,82%4152618,151011558000154
Colin Greening (WBS)X235813-424065196420557,81%445019,5432595300005
David Jones (WBS)X22325-2403830142010,00%025511,59101213011062
Jordan Weal (GAT)X91673401320294163,45%120422,68033623000036
Keith Aulie (PAR)X7011100413000,00%8598,4600000000122
Brad Richardson (WBS)X22336-78040434315286,98%132214,652131033000020
A.J. Greer (R) (RNO)X27101222112208539100225310,00%1059922,192352074000283
Jake Walman (R) (LKE)X13011060872030,00%2745,730000200009
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X1918991403020219164,76%3132917,29011714000019
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X181231001371714,29%2925,090000600004
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X101234401417206135,00%114114,12000311000128
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X1000-100011010,00%01413,530000000001

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip Zadina (MAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000021000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,200000002160000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,940000000173000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010,00%000000,720000000237001
Timo Meier (R) (RNO)X0030,00%1000002,03000000044010
Colby Cohen (HOU)X000,00%000000,82000000380200
Miro Heiskanen (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,95000000530100
T.J. Galiardi (LKE)X0053,85%14300000,97010000230010
Anthony Camara (TOT)X0060,00%500000,60000001100100
Haydn Fleury (LVG)X000,00%000000,410000000282000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000001,130000000152100
David Schlemko (CHI)X000,00%000000,18000000011000
Roman Polak (TRD)X000,00%000000,62000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (CHI)X0041,11%9000001,08000000022001
Alexei Marchenko (GRG)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Mike Amadio (R) (CHI)X0251,00%55100000,93110000022031
Max Görtz (GRG)X2046,67%6000000,80000000051301
Nathan Horton (WBS)X0030,77%1300000,59000001200000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0057,65%42500000,65010000210101
Dominik Bokk (R) (SPR)X0144,00%5000000,44000000033011
Nikita Scherbak (R) (BRI)X1036,36%5500000,32000001200100
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000044010
Adam Tambellini (R) (MAN)X0175,00%400002,610000000119010
Brendan Lemieux (R) (OKC)X2043,64%5500000,94000000120131
Greg McKegg (TRD)X0156,38%14900000,81000000043000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X0075,00%1200000,35000000000000
Anton Volchenkov (BRI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tomas Hyka (SAR)X1241,67%4800000,62010000052011
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0053,97%6300001,05000000076010
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X1050,00%1800100,46000000000110
Milan Michalek (WBS)X2041,18%1700000,72010000150101
Jack Evans (R) (CHI)X3147,31%26000001,02000000011512
Robbie Russo (BRI)X000,00%000000,31000001200000
Adam Brooks (MAN)X2052,53%25700000,79000000011000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (PRO)X0048,15%2700000,56000000033012
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X0044,44%6300000,40010000000100
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000011000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0048,42%9500000,61000000055110
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000,00%000000,640000000111101
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X2149,08%21800000,80230000130200
Derek Joslin (BNG)X000,00%000000,45000000000100
Rasmus Andersson (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,71000000085110
Robert Bortuzzo (MIA)X000,00%000000,3200000001410000
Nathan Bastian (R) (BNG)X0059,09%2200000,45010000043000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2142,55%4700000,74020000120110
Paul Byron (CHA)X1152,33%60000000,71010000022010
Brett Pollock (MIL)X2046,24%17300000,50000000130000
Nick Palmieri (PEO)X0081,82%1100000,94000000011010
Garrett Wilson (SAR)X1033,33%1200000,46000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (PRO)X1150,55%63900000,56010000011122
Logan Brown (R) (BRI)X0152,71%42500000,30000000051100
David Booth (PEO)X0052,63%1900000,51000000011200
Samuel Morin (RNO)X200,00%000000,77000000110024
Madison Bowey (R) (SPR)X000,00%000000,87000000000110
Jimmy Huntington (R) (LKE)X1050,17%58200000,49000000033201
Aaron Volpatti (SAR)X0080,00%500000,400000000123000
Adam Burish (NOR)X2057,35%20400000,75000000085001
Ales Hemsky (WBS)X2036,96%4600010,87000001200211
Tyler Benson (R) (BRI)X0029,17%4800000,54000000170000
Alexander Sulzer (SAR)X100,00%000000,34000000080010
Alexandre Giroux (ALB)X0050,00%200000,00000000033000
Otto Leskinen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000164021
Andreas Engqvist (TOT)X0051,61%49600000,39000001100001
Alex Biega (ALB)X000,00%000000,540000000121202
Justin Bailey (R) (PAR)X4246,34%4100000,79020000011103
Arturs Kulda (POR)X000,00%000000,180000000270000
Ben Maxwell (WBS)X2056,62%54400000,79000000031211
Benn Ferriero (ALB)X2046,85%25400000,54000001100110
Bobby Butler (SAR)X1135,00%2000000,54120000011211
Dylan Sikura (R) (GRG)X0050,00%34400000,57010000077110
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,400000000345001
Brandon Dubinsky (PEO)X2055,52%114200000,77140000022240
Brian Lee (PAR)X000,00%000000,1700000002524000
Christian Jaros (R) (LVG)X200,00%000000,49001100061201
Cam Barker (CHI)X100,00%000000,64000000011020
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X2147,05%50800000,53000000031110
Dany Heatley (BNG)X4049,12%11400000,49110000000200
Kevin Stenlund (ALB)X5047,94%82400010,75010000041332
Bruno-Carl Denis (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,540000000101010
Derek Dorsett (HOU)X0035,59%5900000,28000000022001
Drew Miller (JOL)X2050,00%1200000,96000000053020
Marcus Pettersson (R) (LAN)X210,00%000000,62000000041120
Noah Rod (R) (MAN)X2062,75%5100000,56000002200111
Ryan Graves (R) (MAN)X110,00%000000,65000000051121
Grant Clitsome (MIA)X100,00%000000,45000000022000
Greg Nemisz (JOL)X3061,70%4700000,60000100052110
Jamie Arniel (PRO)X1050,00%5400000,42000000011010
Dominik Uher (CHA)X1066,67%1200000,73000001100000
Paul Bittner (R) (OKC)X1155,41%7400000,59000003300111
Justin Holl (RFD)XX1052,63%1900100,60000010044111
Jeff Schultz (BNG)X110,00%000000,34000000044010
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (POR)X1348,84%4300000,62000000011211
Melker Karlsson (LVG)X0054,14%74800000,90010000011023
Filip Hronek (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,63000000052020
Filip Berglund (R) (BNG)X010,00%000000,66000001100211
Jussi Jokinen (HOU)X0056,99%19300000,40000000022012
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X1048,46%51800000,47000000130001
Kyle Okposo (LVG)X0050,00%11000000,59120000095201
Ladislav Smid (CHA)X110,00%000000,61000000020221
Lauri Korpikoski (LVG)X0251,02%4900000,52020001100121
Marc Methot (WBS)X000,00%000000,43000000150000
Marc-Antoine Pouliot (PRO)X1040,00%2000000,5700000001111000
Martin Erat (WBS)X0055,56%3600000,51020000033002
Matt Frattin (NOR)X0056,49%13100000,0000000001212000
Denis Malgin (R) (CTW)X1050,00%5800001,07000000210132
Patrick O'Sullivan (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Conor Garland (R) (POR)X0038,24%3400000,30000002200100
Gustav Possler (R) (BNG)X0153,16%7900000,69000000011100
Ryan Shannon (WBS)X1051,31%72500010,53000000055110
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (OKC)X000,00%000000,0000000003232000
Nikolas Brouillard (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,550000000102015
Kurtis Gabriel (LKE)X3057,89%5700000,79020001200123
Jason Dickinson (SPR)X1249,05%89300000,73000000000220
Cooper Marody (TOT)X2048,31%100800010,62000001100212
Ville Leino (ROB)X1054,65%63500000,74000000061002
Wojtek Wolski (MIA)X1045,03%15100100,33120000066102
Zac Dalpe (CHA)X1153,14%84500000,82030001100040
Zach Boychuk (JOL)X0047,06%8500000,280000000181000
Matteson Iacopelli (MIA)X0075,00%1600000,410000000203020
Luke Walker (LKE)X2048,00%12500000,34000010044020
Anton Lander (LKE)X3056,00%99100000,67130001400022
Dennis Persson (TOT)X000,00%000000,570000002160001
Kaspars Daugavins (GRG)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Radko Gudas (NOR)X000,00%000000,52000001100023
Michael Ferland (JOL)X1060,87%2300000,520120001170110
Jordan Schroeder (PRO)X0057,80%28200000,210000000135000
Michael Latta (MIL)X0041,86%4300000,0000001001515000
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X2047,57%51500100,73140000022102
Jared Knight (OKC)X1135,11%9400020,84030000033310
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X2034,00%5000000,490000001110110
Joel Chouinard (MAN)X000,00%000000,230000000142000
Vadim Shipachev (TOT)X0056,00%2500000,50000000170010
Johan Sundstrom (BRI)X0152,39%67000000,45010000170002
Alexander Killorn (TOT)X0050,00%3000000,47000000210001
Karlis Cukste (R) (POR)X000,00%000000,380000000141000
Jakob Silfverberg (BRI)X2151,36%33100010,62110000011410
Stanislav Galiev (ROB)X1046,91%24300000,76000000044201
Dillon Donnelly (CHA)X000,00%000000,420000000200040
Cory Conacher (CHI)X2045,68%8100000,82000000032100
Andrew Agozzino (GRG)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Ben Hanowski (CHI)X000,00%100000,0000000001515000
Julian Melchiori (RFD)X000,00%000000,54000001100000
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X1044,86%21400000,510200000141020
Ryan Sproul (HOU)X000,00%000000,48000000021012
Philippe Hudon (GRG)X0050,67%29800000,45010000022002
Bracken Kearns (BNG)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Michael Raffl (MIA)X1145,00%4000000,47000000011003
Reto Suri (HOU)X0060,87%2300001,200000000241000
Steve Weinstein (HOU)X100,00%000000,49000001200110
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (RFD)X000,00%000000,360000004230000
Marcel Noebels (LKE)X2163,64%5500000,7103010001613201
Justin Florek (PRO)X2245,31%6400000,71000000310212
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (LKE)X4058,73%6300000,89000003300220
Robert Hagg (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,22000000031011
David Griger (R) (PAR)X0050,22%23100000,74000000033002
Alex Velischek (SAR)X100,00%000000,78000000021110
Nick Petrecki (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Alexander Delnov (R) (ALB)X3042,97%61200000,49110000130013
Brett Bulmer (GAT)X0037,50%2400000,690000000104000
Stephen MacAulay (LKE)X0047,39%46000000,68010000033101
Ben Harpur (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,22000000120000
Ralfs Freibergs (RCH)X000,00%000000,68000000160221
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X120,00%000000,60000000011111
Mads Eller (NOR)X2049,68%78900010,85000001100221
Miha Verlic (GRG)X1054,55%3300000,5000000001111000
Robert Thomas (R) (CTW)X2153,47%28800000,79010000022100
Tyler Randell (PRO)X0050,00%200000,200000000244000
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (SPR)X0040,34%23300000,67020000140011
Mattias Norstebo (R) (POR)X000,00%000000,740000002190111
Patrik Nemeth (NOR)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
Austin Czarnik (RFD)X2166,10%5900000,58110000410111
Dryden Hunt (R) (PAR)X1057,14%700000,77000000088100
Conner Bleackley (LVG)X0250,13%115300000,59120010033310
Adam Brodecki (R) (LVG)X1059,26%2700000,420100001230000
Alexis Loiseau (R) (ADK)X2051,13%66300010,92110000210231
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X3138,78%4900001,04000001100424
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (LKE)X000,00%000000,580000102290001
Kevin Lidström (R) (MAN)X000,00%000000,58000000021030
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X3137,50%4000000,73110000061203
Jean-Sébastien Dea (R) (RNO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Danick Martel (R) (HOU)X2042,86%7700000,45000002200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (TRD)X000,00%000000,58000000022011
Nick Ritchie (R) (LAN)X1047,83%4600000,58020000052202
Jordan Schneider (R) (MIA)X000,00%000000,220000002260001
Mark Jankowski (R) (MIL)X1046,84%15800000,85000000044030
Stuart Percy (MIL)X100,00%000000,760000001150111
Shane Prince (GRG)X1149,61%51200000,63000002200004
Zach Pochiro (R) (RFD)X0049,47%9500000,61000000130010
Josh Manson (CHA)X000,00%000000,51000000180021
Roland McKeown (PRO)X000,00%000000,360000001310000
Jacob Larsson (R) (JOL)X000,00%000000,430000000322101
Jackson Houck (R) (ALB)X1350,62%8100000,61000002200100
Gabriel Beaupré (LAV)X000,00%000000,57000000096000
Nikita Nesterov (SPR)X100,00%000000,78000000022211
Trevor Murphy (R) (BRI)X020,00%000000,930000000151101
Lawson Crouse (R) (CHA)X1147,92%4800000,71010000120200
Ethan Bear (R) (CTW)X100,00%000000,75000000061100
Connor Clifton (R) (MIA)X010,00%000000,34000101100000
Cristoval Nieves (R) (MIL)X1146,58%39500000,46000001200120
Kyle Platzer (R) (MIL)X1050,00%200001,00000001100010
Jermaine Loewen (R) (POR)X0040,91%2200000,81000000210111
Axel Andersson (R) (ALB)X010,00%000000,49000000043000
Brian Ferlin (PRO)X1032,00%2500000,27000000044000
Warren Foegele (R) (RNO)X2144,62%6500010,94000004600212
Luke Kunin (R) (BRI)X0050,00%13200000,75000001100110
Clark Bishop (R) (TRD)X2050,00%85800000,57000001100002
Sonny Milano (LAV)X1055,56%4500000,61110001200300
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (PAR)X000,00%000000,1800000001313001
Kyle Capobianco (R) (LAN)X000,00%000000,390000000212000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Luke Witkowski (NOR)XX1041,94%3100000,491200000133100
Andrew Crescenzi (ROB)X0050,00%11800000,470000000178000
Robin Salo (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,38000000055001
Brendan Guhle (R) (SPR)X010,00%000000,600000002230000
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X1047,54%6100000,99000000041020
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X100,00%000000,65000000360000
Givani Smith (R) (LVG)X0061,54%1300000,2400000002929000
Anthony Cirelli (R) (GAT)X0046,30%87900000,64000000062000
Jeff Taylor (R) (GAT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jesse Ylonen (R) (CHI)X1127,27%4400000,60000000043001
Lucas Wallmark (R) (LAV)X1042,75%64800000,5000000001514021
Andre Petersson (BNG)X1051,16%4300000,45000000077000
Justin Almeida (R) (POR)X1047,03%38700000,390100000133010
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (POR)X0051,91%26200000,54000000000001
Reid McNeill (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X100,00%000000,38000000031121
Aapeli Rasanen (R) (SAR)X0049,53%10700000,46000000044000
Joey Anderson (R) (NOR)X0027,27%1100000,51000000064121
Jordan Bellerive (R) (RCH)X0052,83%5300000,4600000003227000
Lane Pederson (R) (PAR)X1251,67%89800010,75000001100111
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (OKC)X110,00%000000,660000002120220
Martin Kaut (R) (SPR)X1046,00%5000000,69000001100112
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X0047,41%25100000,1000000002118000
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X0050,29%52500000,41000000042001
Dalton Prout (MIA)X000,00%000000,47000010110010
Rihards Bukarts (SAR)X1155,37%12100010,82010000150322
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X3051,36%92100000,41000000011111
Dominik Simon (R) (LAN)X00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Tim Heed (LKE)X000,00%000000,5600000001212100
Yannick Weber (RCH)X100,00%000000,49000000033300
Colin Greening (WBS)X1145,71%3500000,58010000140011
David Jones (WBS)X1026,32%1900000,39030000022100
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000000022010
Dustin Boyd (PEO)X10100.00%300000,6600000001212000
Maxim Lapierre (WBS)X0055,79%19000000,42010000140001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kasper Krog (R) (NOR)10001,0000,0021000100000,000009000
Michael McNiven (R) (RFD)10001,0000,0012000130000,000008000
Marek Mazanec (PAR)10001,0000,001900060000,000002000
Mike Condon (MIL)10001,0000,0040000200000,000006000
Stephon Williams (BNG)10001,0000,0035000240000,000005000
Alexandre Bélanger (R) (RNO)10001,0000,002300070000,000004000
Kristers Gudlevskis (CHA)21000,9641,0259001280001,0004014000
Jonathan Bernier (RFD)21100,9591,50120003730000,000020110
Chad Johnson (LVG)22000,9411,50120003510000,000020000
Adam Wilcox (NOR)84000,9402,0441100142350000,0000426100
Johan Gustafsson (SAR)64010,9392,0635000121970000,3333518100
Anthony Brodeur (R) (ADK)50000,9392,292090081310000,0000035000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (CHI)1711420,9371,92103020335220000,60051717151
Ken Appleby (R) (CHI)53100,9321,982432081180000,0000329000
Reto Berra (SPR)93210,9292,2844700172410000,0000527010
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (TOT)61300,9292,0928701101410000,0000330100
Samu Perhonen (OKC)31000,9292,17138005700000,0000114000
Mason McDonald (R) (CHI)179620,9292,40102541415740011,00031717311
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (LVG)126310,9282,5269261294030001,00091023201
Matt O'Connor (LKE)1310200,9262,0274122253390100,00001221201
Al Montoya (SAR)43100,9252,262390191200000,000045100
François Tremblay (R) (HOU)144300,9232,3464121253260101,0003725120
Vitek Vanecek (R) (CHI)2617800,9232,46151222628080000,8005266532
Cedrick Desjardins (OKC)43100,9232,262120081040101,0003318010
Bradley Eidsness (RCH)85210,9232,8244700212710000,500275110
Eddie Lack (CHI)64200,9222,6336501162050001,000260200
Justin Peters (TRD)22000,9222,00120004510000,000021000
Tyler Bunz (OKC)3017840,9212,66171203769630100,5004302611
Jake Allen (GRG)29141220,9202,43170521698670000,6673290720
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RNO)2416710,9202,70144601658090000,6673248421
Antti Raanta (RFD)20200,9193,7097006740000,000015000
Michael Hutchinson (PRO)30151140,9182,62178444789570010,75012301610
Edward Pasquale (MAN)2381130,9182,81130322617460000,5006230220
Laurent Brossoit (JOL)85100,9182,4042421172070200,0000626100
Michael Leighton (ALB)73100,9172,7526100121450000,0000320100
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)24121110,9172,90138500678060010,8005239421
Ilya Konovalov (R) (GRG)83500,9172,9946120232760100,0000724001
Juuse Saros (R) (LAN)166630,9162,6889620404770000,88991418201
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)198730,9162,77110421516080100,66731913311
Peter Delmas (LKE)209740,9162,85119921576770000,60010207220
Patrick Killeen (WBS)2211820,9152,74129120596960120,3333219020
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (RFD)2314530,9142,66133301596900100,6258236422
Jhonas Enroth (ROB)2312830,9132,81136402647370000,0000233410
Michael DiPietro (R) (RCH)26141000,9132,94148820738380311,0006253203
Jack Lafontaine (R) (JOL)2114700,9132,57128221556310100,92914216230
Ilya Samsonov (R) (TRD)2715840,9132,73162443748480210,0000279302
Jason Kasdorf (MAN)82310,9122,8342420202280000,0000530000
Mike Murphy (CHA)2011540,9092,85115822556070000,76913200320
Mareks Mitens (R) (POR)133710,9093,2374260404410000,66731122010
Louis Domingue (MIL)123510,9082,9359320293160000,6673923110
Christopher Gibson (GAT)1861100,9083,08103101535770010,00001610122
Denis Godla (R) (BNG)72300,9083,1732221171840000,0000527100
Anthony Stolarz (R) (CTW)1911510,9073,2797440535720101,00041719111
Sami Aittokallio (PEO)2612930,9072,86149102717660100,80010258413
Anders Lindback (MIA)2671630,9073,01155500788380000,8758263000
Malcolm Subban (NOR)31161140,9063,04169740869190100,8577310440
Olivier Roy (POR)20200,9063,01120006640000,000020000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (LVG)23121100,9063,24129640707440011,00022312052
Scott Darling (LAV)93310,9063,0944700232440001,0003726010
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)126420,9052,7170800323370100,80051224000
Tyler Parsons (R) (LAV)2891340,9043,27156100858870100,7147267300
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)2291000,9033,24120300656720000,00001917101
Igor Bobkov (BNG)29111710,9033,19169202909260011,0004291331
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (POR)2213810,9023,02125021636450000,00002212521
Jakub Kovar (ADK)35171260,9023,1719142010110340010,72711350240
Jonas Gustavsson (MIL)2516810,9012,94142941707070200,81811255320
Adin Hill (R) (GAT)113700,9013,1355561292920100,00001020110
Callum Booth (R) (BRI)229840,8993,44125720727130000,6673213102
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (RCH)41110,8993,201880010990000,5002327000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (PAR)33181040,8983,241870801019940310,6676331221
Lars Volden (PRO)20100,8983,1695005490010,0000130000
Antoine Bibeau (R) (TRD)83400,8973,2043100232230000,0000726020
Jake Paterson (R) (MIA)11000,8973,0060003290000,000014000
Antero Niittymaki (SAR)41110,8953,4920601121140000,000044100
Aaron Dell (SPR)27111230,8943,31148721827710100,70010270131
Chet Pickard (MIA)82410,8933,2344500242250000,0000726000
Jeremy Smith (ALB)28131100,8933,24146201797370101,0003267200
David Rittich (RFD)103320,8913,2749540272480000,0000815100
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (GAT)42100,8913,3521500121100000,667340000
Ben Scrivens (CHA)168500,8903,1984700454090000,00001420002
Garret Sparks (ROB)102520,8893,3954800312790100,0000923001
Harri Sateri (ROB)10000,8894,721300190000,000006000
Pascal Leclaire (WBS)92520,8883,0752801272400010,6676921110
Dustin Tokarski (JOL)53200,8873,5223900141240000,000050010
Scott Wedgewood (ALB)92510,8873,5945120272380000,000079000
Matthew Villalta (R) (BRI)1641000,8843,4383901484140200,00001421100
Andrey Makarov (PEO)93510,8833,3851501292470101,0003825100
Trevor Cann (LKE)31200,8783,341790010820000,000037000
Anton Khudobin (HOU)2581340,8763,90129341846750320,6673257010
Olof Lindbom (R) (MAN)72500,8713,8838600251940000,000075000
Mike Smith (PAR)11000,8333,7464004240000,000015000
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)10000,8334,911200160000,0000011000