Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston Matthews (WPG)X2716254161205258118419013,56%456620,982810178300007
Matt Duchene (PIT)X291718357602262140257912,14%263621,942572410100004
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X22121931-31605149107357711,21%442219,18279286200004
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X25161430-2120135799275816,16%448119,2457122976000127
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X2614142813001443135378910,37%050819,555272984000010
Sean Couturier (DAL)X251216284220476593186012,90%155722,302351772011198
John Tavares (ARZ)X25101727-32074995155910,53%745318,1401010117600005
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X261017279100406712732697,87%155521,350773084000156
Connor McDavid (PHI)X25131326-31605067113349111,50%452921,17268248800000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X271016261160583611031739,09%257221,20325339300007
Drew Doughty (LOS)X26917260300644478202811,54%4159322,8065114483000067
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X24111324420215285214512,94%249220,5214597200000
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X25111324680212785136612,94%342717,06347217100000
William Karlsson (TOT)X2711132410065783225513,25%350418,67369176500000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X25101424-3215502889314311,24%543917,563912177700000
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X26101424220143379207212,66%351419,753471260101244
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X27101424-320142911429718,77%157721,38235147900002
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X2442024-512034395313337,55%2458524,3928103373000037
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X27420246360664640183610,00%5167625,042131141000073
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X26121123-2802539100278412,00%247018,09246278400000
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X211013236315445656173517,86%741019,513361160000034
Logan Couture (ARZ)X251013234220393493325810,75%542416,96246167500013
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X251013231160163487195711,49%348019,202571576000019
Brayden Point (NYR)X2591423360386310331698,74%549219,672792684000371
Jack Eichel (NJD)X2791423-3180657310734868,41%759422,002572688000148
Cam Fowler (ANH)X248152349593549195116,33%3454622,754482979000170
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X2581523-34012298224719,76%143717,50033127300000
Shea Theodore (NYR)X2571623-440122640162617,50%2049019,5955102483000053
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X27716234400493368203910,29%4567725,094264086000056
Jack Johnson (SJS)X25617234200352345202713,33%4257723,103362591000165
Shea Weber (DAL)X25518235200323745193311,11%5863225,303032373000096
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X25419231000114410133633,96%549219,692462582000024
Sean Monahan (COL)X24111122-360386189266112,36%750220,910661887000131
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X251111227200455294176111,70%344417,78145187400000
Claude Giroux (PHI)X25101222880234181325412,35%350120,052351689000125
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X28101222-5140372870185814,29%450317,97246207400000
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X25913221160227887186110,34%452921,153692378011361
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X238142238029478229609,76%142818,59279229000003
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X23814223002319925588,08%238716,814711289000000
Brendan Smith (QUE)X25814226340562746122517,39%5257923,162242192000061
Jordan Staal (LOS)X2671522519556689126547,69%855021,1615619760001102
Conor Sheary (VEG)X2461622520132058216010,34%045118,81224125900018
David Pastrnak (TBL)X24616221100172410034696,00%648520,20145187300000
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X27616220160451438192515,79%4050318,652681766000184
John Carlson (BOS)X2551722-618038395324329,43%4564025,584483487000090
Scott Harrington (FLA)X2551722716024253081916,67%2748519,412571561000018
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X2511102142022276234714,47%245418,181231072000010
Mark Scheifele (STL)X251110211140565870176015,71%553921,575382078101377
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X27111021-740126368224416,18%459722,114371069000198
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X25101121960114588215211,36%246918,75235108200003
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X26101121920113610326579,71%548618,700551469202240
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X24912214255304882155910,98%446919,560441867101161
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X2591221-6260494541182021,95%5160224,086392173000086
Émile Poirier (NYI)X2471421-2140713262224511,29%246719,463471583000033
Corey Perry (LOS)X2671421419537227223589,72%545517,51246128100000
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X2971421-260344310136676,93%261521,221561074000172
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X24615213200293860224110,00%3157724,053473485000070
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X256152158039299524686,32%445618,25134167200004
Mitch Marner (TOT)X244172114024358226754,88%449020,400441577000218
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X241010205335793578235912,82%450921,222241674000139
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X23911204140223256113616,07%4258825,585492786000049
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X2581220-16086053122715,09%239415,7600002000056
Bryan Little (CAR)X2271320-1202447212549,72%445620,733692072000196
Brent Burns (WPG)XX257132012200332548213414,58%2350620,221341675000127
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X25713208300493446193715,22%5556022,4055102989000098
Adam Erne (TOT)X2561420620086157315558,22%448719,49123157000000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X2351520-225559646722447,46%647920,831671767000285
Victor Hedman (PHI)X25515201200353147144010,64%4356022,41167229400007
John Klingberg (STL)X2551520-7120233446275210,87%2753521,405493280000021
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X2241620-46021444416329,09%2255325,153472768000058
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X2531720514064246716434,48%551220,4815612840004118
Cody Franson (CHI)X2221820718015233613195,56%3844820,381341954011161
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X2911819-1100142256143719,64%549717,1423597500003
Matt Dumba (MIN)X2810919-7200673144153222,73%3365523,39729226501108
Patrick Kane (VEG)X2491019-540103779204511,39%047319,73325106900000
Robby Fabbri (COL)X2491019-5180553583226710,84%044218,41224237900000
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X2591019110004972223212,50%147418,95123158100005
Jan Rutta (LOS)X248111986013235392415,09%2949620,654152775000043
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X25811191207529720558,25%350019,98246179200000
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X2981119614022368729689,20%650817,53347269200000
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X24613191110052426321539,52%744518,530441387000010
Sam Gagner (EDM)X2461319-4209596522639,23%249220,51279139200004
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X215141904083030111916,67%2342620,27459216100004
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X2351419-10072836102613,89%3251722,463362578000065
P.K. Subban (TBL)X2451419112049285620458,93%3456923,705273379000068
Duncan Keith (PIT)X2951419-316017435418439,26%3570724,384373097000183
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X2541519-1629520405617417,14%3961324,5335835830001101
Erik Johnson (TOT)X26415197375674040112810,00%4156921,892682266000080
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X253161936014304723356,38%3356522,602462491000013
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X253161914016365114155,88%2451920,772353373000176
Adam Clendening (CHI)X2511819-32204519241394,17%3042016,8203393400003
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2711718112053256163519,64%243716,20213344000019
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2710818060302473135113,70%853519,823251584000030
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X249918140142356145316,07%641317,2203368400011
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X299918420055239329829,68%559820,631561999000019
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X2481018-316076309023618,89%650821,173361773011137
Max Friberg (NYI)X2481018122052966207112,12%041817,43134127400003
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X2581018-10065979235810,13%1050220,070661369000237
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X258101806025688626499,30%253121,2436926750006126
Adam Henrique (PHI)X2571118-30013437118509,86%049419,781341173000030
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X2461218-5208539228716,52%551721,551342689000248
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X2551318-4400623442132711,90%5061424,551452156000178
Tyler Myers (TOT)X2641418-631587235016238,00%4658522,522352779000265
Lars Eller (SEA)X2941418022060486712485,97%448416,69134117400002
David Musil (NYI)X2431518630048264322416,98%4356923,722242283000076
Jason Demers (VAN)X263151824019304211317,14%3455621,401122160022081
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X27315184003367323674,11%449418,29178168100000
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X2621618-324039354315304,65%4661023,450331982022077
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X2821618-61001028457314,44%2260621,631672768000034
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X2511617-1040406780425113,75%855722,283471780000080
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X2010717520103760204016,67%741120,542131256000063
Brock Boeser (ANH)X241071704082668175414,71%144218,41426186900000
Jordan Caron (CAR)X229817220251847174019,15%432914,950001222202243
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X259817680253280264811,25%747218,870221573000587
JC Lipon (MIN)X2898174120422175164712,00%240114,30336226400000
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X25891726023269122618,79%341116,443252275000019
Jamie McBain (OTT)X2271017-44024283871618,42%2344420,203362361000054
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X2471017-140113250162814,00%2048720,273032491011014
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X257101713120411453173613,21%040216,090001600000
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X257101760041850102814,00%026310,520000000000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X236111712017467418608,11%445819,901341271000315
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X2361117-3200474550152512,00%2854323,603363189000051
Derek Stepan (ANH)X2461117-28023558629616,98%149920,793581173101460
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X2861117-74022387817397,69%554019,2829111666101139
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X2251217-5100114442142411,90%3852623,922352574000078
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X255121720010457724606,49%146118,46347199000008
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X2541317124045273262712,50%3753321,301451453000066
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X264131752014242581816,00%4147418,221451237000047
Justin Schultz (TOT)X2331417014028345915335,08%2149221,381673376011128
Nick Leddy (DET)X253141704014314418276,82%4863025,200332374000072
Seth Jones (TOT)X2631417-431551324415276,82%4052820,302682562000126
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X29115162120142745142324,44%6763621,9350518720000117
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X2597161120365548143418,75%641416,571123161013110
Paul Stastny (PIT)X2997162140376676234611,84%860720,943251692000045
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X26881644083368284611,76%343716,80066147500000
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X237916-1314023347926538,86%346220,08156219100004
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X247916-32072166145710,61%347419,7611299100001
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X2579162180752060135811,67%657823,131231492101187
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X297916118036398122698,64%248116,58134117400000
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2861016116052339124746,59%555919,973362085000472
Brad Hunt (TOT)X165111613401214368913,89%1730819,252242350000011
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X2351116-84042477723596,49%649521,532241887000225
Keith Yandle (SJS)X2551116-12022385825378,62%3957022,813363195000067
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X2551116-632059345818318,62%3355322,122353080000057
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X2141216-4260452934112111,76%2445421,603472151000059
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X244121636014335417407,41%2148620,25134329200002
John Moore (PHI)X25412161409243581711,43%3654021,622131467011064
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X2541216-218032274911368,16%3055922,383252276011157
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X2541216-1047563274413279,09%3058723,502242485000044
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X2541216-11002129516317,84%3249519,79202268000003
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X2741216-726075365823316,90%4968925,532573489000054
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X2531316-336068294013327,50%3861424,570222276000156
Mike Reilly (QUE)X211151654011213115303,23%2943420,640551683000020
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X259615-180273044123320,45%033413,380000100000
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X2696152120176355124916,36%847518,26011271016106
Nazem Kadri (STL)X25871520072667243411,94%646518,60123147500000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X2378153160792765113210,77%742318,402352274000036
Chris Tierney (CGY)X23781562095153102913,21%332714,2000011000072
Jeff Carter (TBL)X247815-1120221554123612,96%335414,7604476600001
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X206915-48023166517439,23%337018,52134155000015
Travis Zajac (CAR)X226915-40043354133011,11%538217,344481469011341
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X25691548081950224712,00%140416,15347148400000
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2451015080294410536774,76%447719,87112257700000
Martin Marincin (EDM)X2451015-360223637251913,51%2547019,604372470000025
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X2551015-3140463129173117,24%2151920,773471469000074
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X255101508024225721448,77%137815,11213104500000
Brady Skjei (TOR)X2341115822028171741223,53%2733214,4300001000123
Bryan Rust (ANH)X24411158206285413297,41%1141317,1900000000593
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X25411156480562932161812,50%3061324,53000874101182
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X2641115412041256316526,35%145217,37235176900000
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X2741115-16024284119349,76%4554420,141342463000071
Mike Green (TOT)X2331215-2160251429162410,34%1841718,120441773011013
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X2531215-126032314217407,14%3655822,321342278000160
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X2631215316024242661611,54%2646617,931231030000036
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X2731215-62015404419396,82%744816,59022335011059
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X242131531002213276177,41%3049520,622461254011369
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X26213151746062264319354,65%3957021,910222876000070
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X2721315020020233516275,71%3554620,211121762000024
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X15114151601722437352,33%127318,23145175400004
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X16114158601614207105,00%1427517,21011425000022
David Rundblad (PHI)X25114153401024187235,56%2844317,73123844000078
Alexander Semin (QUE)X259514-414025243493726,47%046618,66325118700009
Jamie Benn (BOS)X258614-6215371858133613,79%142517,00257177800017
Beau Bennett (SEA)X2986142140261969142911,59%034411,880000000000
Michael Frolik (NYI)X247714-300114366155110,61%453022,101121083000159
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X25771410160443138183018,42%340716,2600005000044
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X257714-380313770346510,00%144617,8503397700000
Filip Zadina (WPG)X2677147120311744104115,91%347918,4311298000000
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X287714-14011359313527,53%557720,60022197200003
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X256814-546059282752122,22%4350620,23145765000066
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X256814-951588367821807,69%658823,532571369000140
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X256814-1203267926527,59%240216,10145227200000
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X256814-820111440132215,00%036314,5134797200000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X256814-114027202763122,22%4053321,335161559000189
Danton Heinen (MTL)X256814-12010166316439,52%139715,8712396300001
Patrik Laine (DET)X215914480231544182311,36%235016,68112952000042
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X2359145204203892213,16%1741217,92336288900001
Max Domi (VAN)X265914-28042196414567,81%245217,38011117500000
Mark Giordano (OTT)X1841014-524019192431716,67%2334819,343361644000036
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X2241014-3140311826112215,38%2846321,032681064000044
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X2341014-22015244114249,76%2648020,862682284000253
Taylor Hall (EDM)X2441014-310028429228664,35%749820,751341891000013
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X2541014122039283452611,76%1748519,38336216700001
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X2741014112025273081513,33%2542815,84123829000022
Alexander Edler (FLA)X2231114-2803129398187,69%3646421,073362358000063
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X2431114-720029494115397,32%3155723,232242676000057
Ryan Suter (MIN)X2831114-8361046383717328,11%4764322,962352265000066
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X2321214-72003820279157,41%2550922,131671267000076
Colton Parayko (WSH)X2521214314032363620335,56%4857823,141232391000083
Nick Cousins (SJS)X257613-2220472752143013,46%146318,5114576900001
J.T. Miller (NYR)X257613-2235412346103315,22%231912,780000000003
Mark Stone (ARZ)X257613-7160371750205414,00%543917,56325127500000
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X257613-1220173055254612,73%347719,09358127900000
James Neal (TOT)X2676131100501550194014,00%245517,4814567500014
Colin Wilson (NSH)X216713-70022060154810,00%539518,80224136100001
Chris Stewart (EDM)X24671398029157320368,22%346119,191121476000010
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X246713-80053451174511,76%238816,15336114900006
Antti Suomela (CHI)X2567137606324063015,00%126010,400000000000
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X22581300063542152711,90%331614,35033544000023
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X255813010022306517407,69%241916,77123187600000
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X255813-5002545911368,47%041016,41112187900000
Martin Reway (TOT)X265813-78039256221478,06%444517,13246187300000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X275813-46016417126807,04%354220,06033156300000
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X275813180492440124212,50%038714,3315664400008
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X224913314027174711318,51%129413,3902294500000
Derick Brassard (CHI)X254913-214029165911376,78%242416,95156178200001
Derek Forbort (LOS)X2649132371549264081810,00%2855021,162242073000084
Will Butcher (NJD)X274913-54023344310219,30%4056620,944152884000038
Colin Smith (WPG)X2749131120382939143710,26%335713,2402242800002
Connor Brown (QUE)X2531013-104019266416494,69%242517,00066118600000
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX2631013-32003217389337,89%1556321,662242182000056
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X2731013-5460553030102410,00%5951419,03314732000072
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X2731013020052214512446,67%450418,68123957000053
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X2731013-214026264118197,32%4056520,940551778000063
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X2321113-46014374014305,00%3552822,961342379000053
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X242111361953527256138,00%3345418,921231022011161
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X2521113422033254221224,76%2843917,55156205800006
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X252111322202720142914,29%3040616,2600001011038
Yann Sauve (COL)X2411213-64024283119243,23%3552721,971232187000068
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X2501313-114038262814210,00%3552420,980221144000051
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X217512-460154370204410,00%237217,7411295400000
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X25751226024153282421,88%337314,9321376300001
Brandon Saad (TOT)X26751212100532864144510,94%647118,11101946000039
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X267512-134076278719748,05%649919,203032480000012
Jason Spezza (CLB)X27751222064956191812,50%751619,10022864000053
Ian Cole (STL)X206612026043213291918,75%2544622,293141452000144
Kyle Turris (ANH)X246612260173848133712,50%436515,2023576200000
Cole Ully (WPG)X276612-22051448123412,50%337914,0500014000055
Phil Kessel (TOR)X235712-210011236620477,58%044819,47033138700000
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X235712-3100182120101025,00%3344319,24224832000117
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X25571262042342113111,90%234813,9100000011292
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X255712414050376113338,20%142216,88134127000002
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X285712-718066495325459,43%364623,061231270000086
Connor Murphy (QUE)X154812512028122131019,05%1629319,56325924000037
Justin Faulk (NSH)X214812-3180461427102114,81%3146021,922131460000046
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X22481228046185716407,02%242719,39246663000030
Damon Severson (CGY)X234812220036265318247,55%2044419,313143777000049
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X244812220018293691911,11%4056923,711231465000165
Clayton Keller (ANH)X24481202020375528597,27%039516,46156157100000
Nico Hischier (BOS)X254812-58021516017426,67%446818,732241177000021
Sam Bennett (MTL)X254812-231547595913406,78%544117,630441464101567
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X2339127606216317414,76%445519,80022157400000
Marc Staal (TBL)X243912-729545231541520,00%3642917,8910112000162
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X2539125120373117102317,65%4342617,06000224000026
Ryan Murray (TOT)X253912-516034305315395,66%3055722,291562874000171
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X2121012-42005125276197,41%2542720,331121349000017
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X2221012128044143110196,45%2842619,381341652000025
Connor Carrick (R) (VEG)X2411112-218028164210172,38%2848220,091562049000042
Luke Schenn (TOR)X230121213406623186120,00%4143919,08011110000052
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X227411120113052153313,46%136016,35213166000007
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X25741110061337132818,92%341016,38101000002110
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X216511-210055156110419,84%239918,98033104800009
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X256511780484747113912,77%737014,8100000011195
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X23561162014196111518,20%639717,26033117400004
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X25561178053184062512,50%435314,1101174400000
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X255611-1202175718418,77%039615,83123158300000
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X26561146040175619378,93%735413,6000000000017
Karl Alzner (TOT)X224711-8280402427131514,81%2248922,254261462000170
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X2447111240452939141610,26%3554322,613141795000061
Tyler Johnson (STL)X2547115002346218516,45%142516,99022127100000
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X254711316024294420259,09%445018,002351380000124
Matthew Peca (QUE)X254711-74016315214277,69%339615,84224148200000
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X254711-32013194218309,52%333213,2622475700000
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X254711126055234917308,16%2350220,07314308100001
Johan Larsson (PIT)X294711-52047355729547,02%342314,58145218700000
Darren Dietz (ANH)X18381132001512165518,75%1230817,10011217000029
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X263811104013142942410,34%02369,0700000000020
Victor Rask (NJD)X273811-240203430113410,00%333312,34011332000011
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X212911220635316256,45%237217,7213434500000
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X2229115004524618344,35%129813,5410173400019
Milan Lucic (CAR)X222911422082365321473,77%943619,80055871000090
Jared Cowen (OTT)X222911-422053223215206,25%4552123,691121748000049
Michael Matheson (WSH)X252911330041273713325,41%3151420,551452280000070
Mark Katic (NJD)X272911-712017241821811,11%4248217,86101315000024
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X15110110801010216174,76%1628318,85011927000030
Brett Kulak (QUE)X20110114601616183125,56%3835717,8701158000047
Alex Goligoski (STL)X2511011-11002727377182,70%4358223,280331330000076
Steven Santini (NJD)X271101163203629369182,78%3956020,731341771000049
Mac Weegar (MTL)X18011115200282074100,00%2327415,220000000003
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X260111103606029125170,00%4950519,4201104011086
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X247310-32044256133312,50%139816,59325136400000
Kyle Connor (ANH)X247310380132041112617,07%338415,99000012011162
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X226410210011165273511,54%027512,5010151000000
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X236410-312041226113309,84%442418,45011178200000
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X256410-9160271956184310,71%346918,77404168000000
Ty Rattie (WSH)X256410280343157143510,53%349819,90224179200000
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X256410-12014213472017,65%229811,921011700000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X266410-2180306252224911,54%550519,42134167700000
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X276410060252152183711,54%533712,471011233000016
Evander Kane (BUF)X1355105803295314319,43%225519,63101837000224
Logan Shaw (CHI)X2555108100341723162821,74%233513,4100001000074
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X26551088029234283211,90%138014,630001500000
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X295510210014235719408,77%336312,531011400000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X234610-1205276314426,35%440717,682131063000018
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X254610-2003226320406,35%239615,8603397400000
Ryan Strome (WPG)X274610-180141640123710,00%530311,2211232400000
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X284610-48047237222435,56%150317,95145146600000
David Krejci (TOT)X223710-710012656018535,00%649522,502461364000069
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X25371052006019383167,89%3643017,18000923000273
Dave Bolland (DET)X253710-60011414113267,32%231712,680000000002
Adam Larsson (PHI)X253710218034294116327,32%4056722,702352694000014
Torey Krug (TOT)X253710-514021323611438,33%3249019,592351660000025
Simon Despres (MIN)X283710-226064252331313,04%3951518,4010136000065
Justin Kloos (MIN)X283710-46015315417455,56%338013,5700012011031
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X29371036032335215435,77%238613,3000000000032
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X152810128010984325,00%1222314,8900001000031
Colby Cohen (MIN)X2028106601312106720,00%1228414,2200010000041
Roman Josi (NSH)X212810-1601826259178,00%4646121,971121449000051
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X23281034019242071410,00%1926911,691231441000036
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X242810-320065263612325,56%3549620,651232772000074
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X24281018048145321583,77%143218,00022138400000
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X252810-36021263612295,56%2453221,281232081000157
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X25281061008204411274,55%335614,240000000000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X18191001603030156176,67%1434919,37011532000128
Aaron Ness (SJS)X22191051001620157176,67%3538517,5100024000058
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X241910-32603417308243,33%3448520,210221256000080
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X24191056018144513232,22%038215,9203394300000
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X251910-4180451715676,67%4241116,4300000000044
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X251910-12602930161166,25%3446818,7300001000070
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X25191012003020103610,00%3743117,2300003000073
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X251910-344055202610283,85%3451420,570331568000077
Adam Almqvist (STL)X251910220038253413232,94%3046218,470221752011041
Justin Braun (PIT)X291910-31001528257124,00%2749316,99000416000043
Brett Pesce (NSH)X2101010-620102082110,00%3238418,2800001000055
Joel Armia (OTT)X22639-54029133261818,75%329613,4600021100000
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X24549-514053246720437,46%141717,3801165100001
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X24549-110011365612358,93%140516,8900000000368
Nick Foligno (QUE)X2554938038154784210,64%842517,00112765000194
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X2554932019384683710,87%528811,51000515000248
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X25549-1401228588338,62%239515,81033128300000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X255497180581746193210,87%345918,341121173000024
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X26549-280261845163911,11%343516,72224156500002
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X27549-2200591848163510,42%236713,610000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X164594407123192612,90%219312,080000100000
James Wisniewski (CAR)X18459-610033232491216,67%2236620,321231231011035
Anders Lee (TOT)X21459512033174517388,89%135316,79022260011019
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2445940025932103512,50%436215,07101430000014
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X2545962011205319517,55%238715,4810112000129
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X254597004633101312,12%126510,600112500000
Travis Konecny (NYR)X25459-16025144118319,76%338915,56123107500009
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X25459016043335725537,02%645518,180221354000048
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X27459-722055194816318,33%437914,0410172800007
Nikita Filatov (COL)X24369-1208185818315,17%244018,32011178400000
Taylor Leier (COL)X24369012035144013377,50%132413,52011530000126
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X2536912027144814386,25%740916,37033137300000
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X25369112016404010327,50%331312,52000112000022
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X25369220043263416328,82%435514,1800000000167
Nick Shore (PHI)X2536961002849338209,09%434413,7500000101287
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X26369-16034165613455,36%335313,58033117500000
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X27369-110023273711318,11%439714,69112541000219
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X24279-54011194611444,35%236215,0801164000007
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X25279122030171961510,53%3147519,00000316011068
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X25279-222058365319493,77%541516,61112118300000
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X252793208252411298,33%127511,010000000000
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X25279-116044164224304,76%3853521,401342370000050
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X25279716026151621312,50%1731912,7700000101128
Boone Jenner (TOT)X26279-212064346929472,90%152220,062132269000060
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X272792202263417304,88%535713,22011115000094
Olli Maatta (BOS)X2218931152220961011,11%3437016,8000000000050
Cody Ceci (EDM)X24189-310014265514281,82%3350921,190552775000169
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X251892802523187135,56%1838115,2300012000010
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X25189221537153013213,33%1241016,40044196900001
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X25189-1014053255920321,69%142917,1802266700000
Theo Peckham (CAR)X22099102605019143130,00%2238317,43000419000041
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X2209910220462010380,00%3433014,9800001000052
Colin White (R) (FLA)X25628-480161840132615,00%338815,54213147100000
Luke Adam (NYI)X19538810012332241322,73%123612,4300012000022
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X205382007174552211,11%222711,3603371900006
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X20538-34012193181516,13%022111,030000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X22538-12084249154110,20%037116,87123136200001
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X235386004163251815,63%232814,260000000000
Markus Granlund (DAL)X245381006254152012,20%227911,630000000000
David Backes (CHI)X25538-524055455114409,80%649719,894041981000172
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X25538-42030164882910,42%141116,4311296200003
William Nylander (BOS)X18448-54012140161510,00%130616,99213135300001
Anthony Camara (STL)X20448060341831112312,90%429414,68011111011161
David Perron (TOT)X22448-58010939101810,26%125911,780001400014
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X2244804013243992310,26%233915,390001900001
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X24448-36036194613298,70%445819,060221786000016
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X24448710022242651315,38%3045919,150111144000025
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X254485003263572211,43%234113,6300001000053
Zach Parise (TOT)X2544806017265511387,27%235114,0500014000012
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X233588140312173842,86%2039417,1200001000270
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X233585005134414296,82%133114,38112128100000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X24358-713536224512206,67%335214,6702242600002
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X25358-412023181651218,75%3448819,5000029000080
Patrick Holland (LOS)X2635822016174012257,50%432012,30000000002105
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X14268-2120135240138,33%1425518,212131427000118
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X19268510017966333,33%921611,370000400003
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X212681001520241098,33%2534116,22112622000040
Drew Stafford (TOT)X22268-516033155811233,45%341418,831231054000125
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X222683001619203910,00%3040718,51123720000069
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X2326832003194810274,17%3137316,231343677000047
Alan Quine (CHI)X25268320341364235,56%726310,5100015101377
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X20178018026712598,33%2527713,830000100001
David Schlemko (VAN)X2117811202815131107,69%2334816,5900017000042
Stefan Elliott (DET)X23178-460925259224,00%2943819,040221353101156
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X24178122032295224471,92%241017,101231575000247
Frank Corrado (SJS)X2517841804728144127,14%4047218,8800002000059
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X25178-11205519409292,50%132813,11022554000152
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X26178142002518206115,00%3547518,2700000000074
Jake McCabe (NYR)X25088-414037203310240,00%2746318,54011207500009
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X2361756016132872221,43%42129,220000000000
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1352720011132112015,63%118614,3210132400000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X21527-1280201743133611,63%336617,40112105600000
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X21527160162044132311,36%235516,8800063900000
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X1543712022283792410,81%021214,1701151800001
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X17437-20041931101912,90%526515,6200001202251
Kevin Roy (MTL)X224377002192821114,29%01808,1802223300000
Joachim Nermark (COL)X24437-74014344614288,70%530612,7700000000346
William Carrier (NYI)X24437-910026213472111,76%230212,590000000002
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X254371602118418179,76%728811,5001137000038
Eric Staal (SJS)X25437-920174337112910,81%442316,9300002000085
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X25347680151030152310,00%027511,000000000000
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X2534732010163718278,11%428911,580000000000
Zack Phillips (TOT)X26347-412020203072310,00%1031512,1300001000077
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X26347540131617101317,65%2638314,74101630000227
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X27347-4401119369318,33%12559,440111600006
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X1825752555321106820,00%1934919,3900000000040
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X20257-61801916319166,45%2741920,941121754000036
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X2325752404811377315,41%630913,4300000000061
Mike Weber (COL)X24257-1501049133211186,25%1837515,642241852011045
Phillip Danault (TOT)X24257-814025323616305,56%533814,0700052100003
Philip Larsen (DAL)X25257-420928278117,41%3151220,491231163000079
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X21167122040161091310,00%3335717,01101216000028
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X23167-31001919116119,09%4137816,4300001000062
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X24167-232040223110223,23%2547619,850221272000070
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X25167-15206721981111,11%4650120,0500005000082
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X25167-214034162211144,55%3147518,981231156000060
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X27167-1214017285720391,75%839614,65000320000274
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X1107701201272360,00%1317315,770000000006
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X20077316034167650,00%2933516,7500023000033
Roman Polak (MTL)X210776535552110670,00%3336417,3500005000171
Colten Teubert (EDM)X24077-32805035218160,00%3546919,5500016000358
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X25077160191413350,00%2540216,0800001011047
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X19516-3607182921217,24%325613,4600000000147
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X24516340420122741,67%01405,8500000000027
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X1042610014262361617,39%217617,6212373500000
Joe Veleno (CLB)X15426020131720121020,00%524716,4620272100000
Darren Helm (NSH)X21426-360263434112711,76%532715,5700001000052
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X254262401461731023,53%01847,360000100000
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X2542601202512428209,52%52118,4300001000238
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X25426-3200403435122811,43%632813,1100000000045
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X27426-620151834122211,76%131911,80000319000035
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X19336-210022212341913,04%331016,2900000000072
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X2433623755424173717,65%2940516,8800000000051
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X25336520917348268,82%425010,0100000000032
Marko Dano (BOS)X25336-48023224111297,32%739015,61000040000103
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X25336018056354014447,50%440516,19101634000111
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X2733632011383112269,68%133912,55000621000174
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X273361100221393733,33%262117,8200000000070
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X28336-9006133319349,09%139414,0820296700000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X9246200182411218,33%316017,8200001600000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X24246-4002181871011,11%01837,620000100000
Brock McGinn (SJS)X25246-1116055244410364,55%536114,4600000000133
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X11156340136245154,17%113111,890000000000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X161560404894911,11%1626216,3611231100006
Joe Morrow (DET)X21156-430044192613113,85%1938818,490221250000034
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X23156880352492711,11%2336815,9900000000026
Brian Boyle (COL)X24156080273812188,33%124810,3500006011086
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X2515671203315184155,56%3750020,0200000000082
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X20066812035227240,00%1930015,000000300000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X21066-9180412010660,00%3537317,7800000000048
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X2406651803815239180,00%3047219,670001255000038
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X24066-1122036163610120,00%2643017,900331232000043
Travis Brown (PHI)X2506621804631141080,00%3346318,5400002000053
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X21415-100741531026,67%01195,670000200002
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X2241508018937102810,81%023910,860000000000
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X18325-4409112041815,00%11277,080000000002
Sam Carrick (TOR)X183252007141851016,67%11357,490000000015
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X20325-3206244011347,50%430715,340000100000
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X20325-5401224579335,26%231115,571011753000018
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X25325-816056595519365,45%546018,40101642000084
Tye McGinn (DAL)X2532531001092531712,00%01867,45000213000125
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X25325100212162518,75%01686,7000021100001
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X263256802315399237,69%330211,6200000000252
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X19235280514142814,29%2330516,0500009000023
Andreas Englund (COL)X20235-58011131241216,67%1632916,4510142600008
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X2023552014191831011,11%21909,49000213000163
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X20235-86013134113284,88%625012,480000000000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X2223511401428348215,88%125211,430000000000
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X23235400522369225,56%428712,4600000000020
Quinton Howden (TBL)X2423511402512399275,13%329012,0910131600000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X252350401812365305,56%233913,54000344000017
Josh Bailey (BOS)X25235-320928339326,06%134613,8401128000053
Mike Richards (MTL)X25235-41402756399355,13%539315,7101103011091
Reid Boucher (BUF)X25235-2001510226219,09%11736,910000000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X282350602115285247,14%32659,4500001000020
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X17145-2602716318223,23%322613,320000500000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X22145-56041275416471,85%240518,40022338000144
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X241451801536227124,55%232013,3400001000165
Derek Roy (FLA)X25145-600237267213,85%42509,9900000000174
Marco Scandella (BOS)X25145-41551031225194,55%3843617,4300012000185
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X25145412023917385,88%42439,7200001000199
Brock Nelson (FLA)X25145-98029473715392,70%338315,3300000000069
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X2614542093751014,29%11505,7700000011041
David Savard (SEA)X6055140461120,00%28414,060110200002
Peter Trainor (NSH)X21055-5801212249240,00%226212,460000300000
Alec Martinez (OTT)X22055-140103026890,00%2335516,1201182200005
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X25055-320461311140,00%11807,2100001000114
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X260551140209184130,00%11756,7300013000129
Tyler Motte (QUE)X8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X15314-3100111590733,33%2021314,2100000000018
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X2331454019132671411,54%223910,3800027000028
Colton Sissons (BOS)X2531416014253031110,00%11957,800000000000
Devin Shore (MIN)X28314-51002613418217,32%131611,290000000000
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X52244003191522,22%09018,0600011400000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X2022440036197510,53%01286,380000000000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X2222400058133715,38%01717,780000100000
Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X22224-620110197510,53%11607,260000000000
Chris Wagner (ANH)X242242607231841011,11%32128,83000000003100
Drew Shore (SJS)X242244155141641212,50%11205,010000100000
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X25224-21203018408295,00%236914,7600000000035
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X25224-21001152311178,70%11807,180000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X28224020934297146,90%42659,4601114000296
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X41346000731033,33%46115,230000100003
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X161341802671041710,00%01559,660110800001
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X17134-100119135157,69%222012,950000000000
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X201340009314010282,50%023711,8500000000113
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X2313456016553311233,03%630213,1200017000183
Peter Mueller (COL)X24134-700216299293,45%127011,270000100000
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X241347001629247204,17%22088,690000000000
Adam Lowry (DET)X25134-412049134513322,22%536014,40000320000011
Julius Honka (BUF)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X17044410024146350,00%1925815,1800002000038
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X19044-540111913980,00%1822912,030000100005
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X22044-412024149570,00%2524711,2400001000026
Zack Kassian (TOR)X23044200149164180,00%525711,1500001000086
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X250442100138254190,00%01807,200000000000
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X19303-2201262611011,54%11347,0700001000125
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X20303-200382122414,29%31477,3700000000012
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X20303-4120371529111410,34%129914,950000000007
Linus Omark (CLB)X27303-2005111991215,79%01907,020001300002
Max Görtz (DET)X5213-22063124716,67%07214,350000000000
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X14213-2601315249168,33%119513,91101415000011
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X15213080125117418,18%0825,470000000000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X20213-480261233166,67%1423711,8600000000036
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X20213-8801110156713,33%11768,780000000000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X21213-316015101881711,11%11617,680000000004
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X2321311202611215169,52%62038,8500001000135
Zach Hyman (TBL)X242130004181821411,11%12108,7600001101170
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X25213-92026183213316,25%142817,1200056700000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X25213-11354210226249,09%635114,0400005000091
Josh Anderson (BOS)X25213-4202710249208,33%327611,05101328000029
Austin Watson (MTL)X25213-39524222711217,41%230612,2500000000132
Tom Wilson (SEA)X28213-21002291841411,11%72689,57000000003131
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X11123-64012993511,11%818316,62011224000018
Jack Hillen ()X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X20123-200018136107,69%01597,940000200007
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X24123-100161081410,00%11556,4700000000015
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X24123160813172125,88%01194,970000000000
Peter Regin (STL)X251231201010951311,11%21495,950000000000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X25123160209185125,56%11967,8300000000016
Rick Nash (TOT)X26123-4401592810173,57%12168,300000000001
Marcus Foligno (SEA)X28123-3401016176155,88%51967,0200000000060
Anton Stralman (PIT)X5033140265000,00%47414,900000000009
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Robbie Russo (NYI)X130332601367150,00%1319114,7200001000013
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X1403312011815260,00%215010,7000011700000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X150333802187530,00%2726117,3800013000047
Blake Coleman (NJD)X20033-420916223150,00%11949,7200000000021
Cody Hodgson (DET)X24033000511309170,00%229212,190111700008
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X62023000551840,00%0477,820000000000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X21202000214241118,33%31758,3300000000054
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X28202-200542234148,70%112809,99000011014138
Alex Tuch (QUE)X31120206220650,00%03812,8100001200000
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X4112-1000392311,11%14210,600000000009
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X4112-11006140125,00%56215,490000100017
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Martin Frk (COL)X9112-7401010135127,69%113014,450000000000
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X10112-210081465516,67%1416416,4400002000021
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X1511212013416566,25%01117,3700001000014
Liam Reddox (STL)X181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X18112-4801315911511,11%2129216,2200003000015
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X22112-5601822254174,00%22199,940000000000
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X23112-540208821112,50%22209,5500000000065
Christian Thomas (NYR)X23112-200212239144,35%31647,110000100000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X23112-260414166106,25%22169,4000000000169
Myles Bell (SJS)XX25112360198262103,85%32048,1500000000285
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X25112-21002322188175,56%01807,180000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
Derek Joslin (OTT)X4022-240633220,00%65914,760000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X5022000936090,00%17414,720000000000
Troy Stecher (R) (STL)X7022400544510,00%1010514,960002100006
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
Brandon Manning (QUE)X10022-10013102660,00%316216,200001100002
Matt Donovan (LOS)X12022-24010104440,00%519216,010000200007
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X13022312029174280,00%2123217,8500001000048
Martin Gernat (EDM)X20022220151211050,00%151879,3400012000028
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X22022-360506206140,00%122310,120000000000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X23022-1340101911570,00%1530213,120000000001
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X24022-180259147140,00%22048,4900000000065
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
Kevan Miller (PIT)X41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Jason Zucker (WSH)X5101-1001363316,67%0438,510000000004
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X5101-38074101100.00%57915,720000000007
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (VAN)X8101-4607312288,33%010112,650000000000
Kris Russell (TOT)X101010405660516,67%1317317,2500002000019
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Justin Abdelkader ()X1810104011161716,67%01106,120000000005
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X1011020011010,00%0109,720000000004
Matt Benning (FLA)X1011120112000,00%01818,170001200001
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
David Booth (STL)X6011-200224300,00%0559,220000000000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X7011020186560,00%18411,940000800000
Matt Martin (PIT)X8011-240525260,00%1384,760000000005
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X8011120111000,00%4435,330000000000
Greg McKegg (MTL)X9011200263130,00%0596,500000000001
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X10011-320763020,00%515315,280000000002
Kevin Klein (STL)X110114201464170,00%1619617,8500001000030
Erik Condra (PIT)X120110001410320,00%1362,990001400004
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X15011-2402128140,00%01207,970000100007
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X15011-32043110100,00%018112,0800000000112
Nathan Horton (PIT)X21011-5208712360,00%01175,57011210000017
Joe Colborne (WSH)X23011120024177100,00%61546,690000000005
Andrew Copp (VEG)X24011-1002118225170,00%22239,2800000000179
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X25011-32092192230,00%12028,080000000000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Mark Alt (WPG)X1000000101010,00%0109,650000100000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X1000100401110,00%01716,650000500001
Josh Gorges (DET)X1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X1000-120201010,00%01413,850000000000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X1000000000000,00%010,570000100000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X1000000000110,00%065,920000100000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X1000-100001000,00%088,330000000000
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X1000000100000,00%155,300000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2000-200056220,00%03316,710000400009
Erik Haula (NYR)X2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X2000020301110,00%0167,750000000000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X2000-200034130,00%0209,910000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X2000140132100,00%23517,410000000004
Tim Heed (COL)X3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Nick Holden (DAL)X3000000001200,00%1165,220000100000
Tim Erixon (NYI)X3000-120031030,00%54514,970000000009
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Brett Pollock (NSH)X3000000321000,00%0237,590000000008
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X4000-560464010,00%76416,030000000004
Mike Fisher (PIT)X4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Yannick Weber (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Madison Bowey (R) (CLB)X4000-680553350,00%35313,260000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Colin Greening (PIT)X5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David Jones (PIT)X5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Jordan Weal (LOS)X5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X5000-120231000,00%9448,750000000000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX5000-100033020,00%1397,840000000001
Keith Aulie (VEG)X6000-4601711030,00%119415,6700000000018
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X6000-100052110,00%0498,160000400008
Milan Michalek (PIT)X6000100104000,00%0315,140000000000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X6000100212130,00%1457,5100000000012
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Ales Music (OTT)X7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X10000-2401233240,00%0707,0200000000112
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Colin Miller (DAL)X14000020442120,00%4564,030001200002
Dustin Boyd (STL)X15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X16000-3002412080,00%01569,750000000001
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X17000220365160,00%0824,800000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
Seth Griffith (EDM)X24000-200359040,00%11275,2900003000386
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X24000-3603022291190,00%128211,750006300002106
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston Matthews (WPG)X3248,12%71700011,45140000011423
Matt Duchene (PIT)X2151,84%84100001,10020002300403
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X3149,44%53200001,47000002600421
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X4156,03%63000001,25120000210231
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X2042,50%4000001,10020000210411
Sean Couturier (DAL)X2052,46%81200001,00120003300521
John Tavares (ARZ)X2356,96%63900001,19010000022231
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X6253,32%76900000,97120000710011
Connor McDavid (PHI)X3050,14%73400100,98010000022323
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0048,94%4700000,91020000061223
Drew Doughty (LOS)X110,00%000000,88000000051301
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X2057,21%65200100,97030000011221
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X2043,24%3700011,13020001100112
William Karlsson (TOT)X1048,07%67200000,95120004400101
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X1146,43%2800001,09001000011201
Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X1136,47%8500000,93000000021140
Tyler Seguin (WPG)X1152,17%18400000,83340000021122
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X100,00%000000,82000000041003
Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X000,00%000000,71000001100211
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X0152,94%3400000,980000031000041
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X2052,70%55600001,12010002200310
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1252,30%41300001,08030001100302
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X4033,33%4200000,96000000022204
Brayden Point (NYR)X3046,13%60700000,94140000031140
Jack Eichel (NJD)X2051,51%79400000,77110001100421
Cam Fowler (ANH)X200,00%000000,84001000011202
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X0140,74%2700001,05120000520131
Shea Theodore (NYR)X120,00%000000,94000000140121
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X010,00%000000,68000000041120
Jack Johnson (SJS)X210,00%000000,80000000031223
Shea Weber (DAL)X200,00%000000,73000000170122
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X0147,52%10100000,930200000112021
Sean Monahan (COL)X2050,78%64200000,88000000210231
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X1046,57%59700000,99020000011212
Claude Giroux (PHI)X1155,17%29000000,88010000022110
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X2339,39%3300010,87110000052300
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X0153,01%76400100,83010004400202
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X2054,12%64300001,03010000120231
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X1154,17%2400001,14110001200113
Brendan Smith (QUE)X110,00%000000,76000000062300
Jordan Staal (LOS)X1253,72%87300000,80000100140210
Conor Sheary (VEG)X1051,72%2900000,97110000130201
David Pastrnak (TBL)X0146,88%3200000,91110000022203
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X010,00%000100,870000000102110
John Carlson (BOS)X100,00%000000,69000000210211
Scott Harrington (FLA)X000,00%000000,91000000130011
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X3039,22%5100000,92000000240102
Mark Scheifele (STL)X2150,84%65100000,78000002300220
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X2150,08%65900000,70010000140111
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1151,72%26100000,90110000022111
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1050,00%3800000,86020000320210
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X2253,90%55100000,89000000011132
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X110,00%000000,700000001100211
Émile Poirier (NYI)X2046,51%8600000,90130001300022
Corey Perry (LOS)X2031,71%4100000,92000100071101
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X2154,29%10500000,68010000071130
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,73000000210221
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X0148,48%3300000,92010001300032
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2040,64%18700000,86010000240110
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X1064,10%3900000,79011000093212
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X300,00%000000,68000000120112
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X2053,54%49500001,02010001100112
Bryan Little (CAR)X2048,91%22900000,88010001300011
Brent Burns (WPG)XX0030,00%1000000,79110000063102
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X100,00%000000,71000000022111
Adam Erne (TOT)X1051,16%4300000,82000000170023
Brad Marchand (BOS)X1051,30%69200000,83000010270022
Victor Hedman (PHI)X200,00%000000,71000000033100
John Klingberg (STL)X000,00%000000,75000001100021
Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110,00%000000,72000000310111
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X0145,83%4800000,78010001100013
Cody Franson (CHI)X100,00%000000,890000001140111
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X3045,45%3300000,76010000043112
Matt Dumba (MIN)X110,00%000000,58000000130420
Patrick Kane (VEG)X2044,44%13500010,80130000410211
Robby Fabbri (COL)X1151,63%15300000,86000001200123
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X1251,25%48000000,80000000031141
Jan Rutta (LOS)X100,00%000000,77000000011022
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X1151,76%68200000,76000002400003
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X0046,34%4100000,75120000044110
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0051,56%41700000,85000001100221
Sam Gagner (EDM)X1048,34%66400010,77000000210101
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X000,00%000000,89000001100210
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,74000001200010
P.K. Subban (TBL)X100,00%000000,67000000120014
Duncan Keith (PIT)X100,00%000000,54000000420002
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X000,00%000000,62001000210102
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,67000010210010
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,670000001100110
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X000,00%000000,73000000160001
Adam Clendening (CHI)X000,00%000000,90000000730210
Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X2048,19%38600000,82000000042011
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X0237,82%15600000,67230002200113
Sven Baertschi (NYI)X1033,33%2700000,87000001200121
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X2150,82%6100000,60020000074000
Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X2054,05%3700000,71000000032220
Max Friberg (NYI)X2035,14%3700010,861300000101020
Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X2147,06%62900000,72030000130202
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X1053,78%80700100,68040000210032
Adam Henrique (PHI)X0250,79%37800000,73000000150203
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X1147,95%51300010,70000000071110
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%000200,59000000120131
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000100450101
Lars Eller (SEA)X0049,67%61200000,74000000071012
David Musil (NYI)X100,00%000000,63000000011111
Jason Demers (VAN)X000,00%000000,65000000210013
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1048,72%3900000,73000000140010
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X100,00%000000,59000000075120
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000000,590000001100000
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X1158,09%75400110,61000000044220
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X3151,93%49100000,83020003500200
Brock Boeser (ANH)X1067,44%4300000,77000000310113
Jordan Caron (CAR)X0038,46%2600001,03000000031111
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X2146,15%19500100,72230002200220
JC Lipon (MIN)X1050,00%3400000,85000000011132
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X0033,33%2400100,83010000140210
Jamie McBain (OTT)X000,00%000000,76000000011102
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X100,00%000000,70000000120101
Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X3048,28%2900000,85000000021210
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X0153,33%1500101,29000000033032
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2053,24%34000000,74030001100110
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X200,00%000000,63000001300210
Derek Stepan (ANH)X1154,11%64500000,68010001300300
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X1147,33%37400000,63000000032001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X010,00%000000,65000000041200
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X2148,24%62400000,74000000044120
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X200,00%000000,64000000031121
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000051210
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,69000000320021
Nick Leddy (DET)X100,00%000100,54000000120012
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,64001000160100
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X130,00%000010,50000000011102
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X1148,56%55400000,77000000033220
Paul Stastny (PIT)X0155,56%86400000,53020000092221
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X0138,71%3100000,73020000032101
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X3053,06%14700000,69000000021010
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X0037,93%2900000,67000001100101
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1364,71%5100000,55000000022141
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X0028,57%2800000,67110000011020
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0065,79%3800000,57110000011011
Brad Hunt (TOT)X200,00%000001,04000000051211
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1153,32%67700000,65020000210220
Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,56000000022111
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X110,00%000000,58000000064200
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X000,00%000000,71000000042112
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X010,00%000000,66000000150111
John Moore (PHI)X100,00%000000,59000000033110
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X300,00%000000,57000000510040
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X100,00%000000,540001002120101
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X100,00%000000,65000000170001
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X200,00%000000,46000001100120
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X000,00%000000,52000000011111
Mike Reilly (QUE)X000,00%000000,74000000140011
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X1145,83%2400000,90110000022121
Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0057,06%68000000,63000002200021
Nazem Kadri (STL)X4152,50%4000000,65000001100101
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X4148,50%16700000,71000000042211
Chris Tierney (CGY)X4150,53%46900000,92000000210102
Jeff Carter (TBL)X0041,54%6500000,85000001100210
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X1042,31%2600000,81000000011210
Travis Zajac (CAR)X0054,49%51200000,790000000103100
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X2048,72%3900000,74240000041100
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X0251,17%38300000,63000000032110
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000,00%000000,64000000033010
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X110,00%000000,58000001200001
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X2137,50%4800000,79010002200110
Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,90000000022111
Bryan Rust (ANH)X1040,54%3700000,73000000071010
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X100,00%000000,49000000210111
Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X2045,95%3700000,66000000041001
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X010,00%000000,55000000031001
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000280000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X010,00%000000,54000000230210
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000001100012
Mikko Koivu (CLB)X0054,76%51500000,67000000055010
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X200,00%000000,61000000052001
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X100,00%000000,53000000033020
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000000081001
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X0051,08%32300001,10000000130002
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000001,090000003130030
David Rundblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,680000000222000
Alexander Semin (QUE)X2038,81%13400010,60000000210200
Jamie Benn (BOS)X2157,58%3300000,66001000011120
Beau Bennett (SEA)X3147,37%1900000,81000000011231
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0047,80%59000000,530300000103002
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X1040,00%13500000,69010000065011
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X1048,15%2700000,63000001200111
Filip Zadina (WPG)X0041,67%4800000,58000000011111
Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0152,78%3600000,49220001100200
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%000000,55000000320001
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X1051,61%12400000,48000001100012
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X3044,44%3600000,70010000033001
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X0051,61%3100000,77000001100000
Brandon Montour (MTL)X010,00%000000,53000001200011
Danton Heinen (MTL)X1050,00%2400000,71000000130030
Patrik Laine (DET)X1036,36%4400000,80010000310102
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X010,00%000000,68000000120110
Max Domi (VAN)X1048,78%12300000,62000001300300
Mark Giordano (OTT)X100,00%000000,80000000011002
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,61000001100000
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X000,00%000000,58000000160100
Taylor Hall (EDM)X2042,25%7100000,56000001200100
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X110,00%000000,65000000011100
Alexander Edler (FLA)X100,00%000000,60000000022001
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X100,00%000000,50000001400200
Ryan Suter (MIN)X100,00%000000,44000020140120
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X020,00%000000,55000000053010
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%000000,480000000151010
Nick Cousins (SJS)X0047,66%12800000,560000000102110
J.T. Miller (NYR)X1152,78%3600000,81010100011301
Mark Stone (ARZ)X0151,35%3700000,59230000083010
Mike Hoffman (CHI)X1051,35%3700000,540000001140022
James Neal (TOT)X1151,11%4500000,57010000210022
Colin Wilson (NSH)X2042,31%2600000,66110000210102
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0052,17%4600100,56010000011111
Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X1147,18%37300000,67000001100211
Antti Suomela (CHI)X0153,04%31300001,00000000033011
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X0249,54%32500000,82010000011300
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X0048,00%2500000,62000000011000
Jack Hughes (R) (VAN)X2046,97%54500000,63000000041100
Martin Reway (TOT)X0153,62%20700000,58000000033000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X0054,55%24200000,48020000022001
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X0030,00%3000000,67000000120100
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X1057,14%2100000,88000000520000
Derick Brassard (CHI)X0054,70%11700000,61000000140100
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000,00%000000,47000211100110
Will Butcher (NJD)X100,00%000000,46000001100002
Colin Smith (WPG)X0041,50%41200000,73000000075100
Connor Brown (QUE)X0047,22%3600000,61010000044012
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX0183,33%600000,460000001170101
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000,00%000000,51000000091010
Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0044,74%3800000,52000000011000
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000000,46000000041000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X100,00%000000,490000000141000
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X200,00%000000,57001000062010
Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X100,00%000000,590000001130000
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000,00%000000,64000000073000
Yann Sauve (COL)X000,00%000000,49000000071003
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000,00%000000,500000000251010
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1142,17%43400000,64110001100001
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X1045,16%3100000,64000000130021
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0342,42%3300010,51000000041101
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X2051,92%5200000,48000000011011
Jason Spezza (CLB)X1052,73%58600000,47000000011000
Ian Cole (STL)X000,00%000100,54000000044210
Kyle Turris (ANH)X2048,16%49000000,66000000055010
Cole Ully (WPG)X1031,58%3800000,63030000011001
Phil Kessel (TOR)X1151,52%3300000,54020000320101
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X020,00%000000,54000000140011
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X2048,39%3100000,69000000033101
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X0049,29%56200000,57000000011100
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X2051,16%69000000,37120000093013
Connor Murphy (QUE)X110,00%000000,82000000230210
Justin Faulk (NSH)X010,00%000000,52000001500010
Kris Versteeg (OTT)X0042,31%2600000,560100000108100
Damon Severson (CGY)X020,00%000000,54000000011021
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X200,00%000000,42000000140001
Clayton Keller (ANH)X0055,21%19200000,610100000111101
Nico Hischier (BOS)X2044,12%65500000,510000001110100
Sam Bennett (MTL)X1047,72%48200000,54000010160102
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0056,25%3200000,53000000095211
Marc Staal (TBL)X100,00%000000,560000000132101
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,56000000310110
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000109010
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X000,00%000000,56000000190011
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X000,00%000000,56000000150100
Connor Carrick (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,500000002160001
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000000,550000001230101
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2138,10%4200010,61000000011201
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X1050,00%4400000,54000000033011
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1050,00%5800000,55010000160101
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X2044,09%25400000,59000000022130
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0151,43%3500000,55000000022010
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0033,33%3300000,62000000160211
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X2044,44%1800000,56010000033311
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X2048,00%2500000,620000001140201
Karl Alzner (TOT)X200,00%000000,45000000093001
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X000,00%000000,41000001200000
Tyler Johnson (STL)X1052,49%22100000,520000000176111
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1145,33%15000000,49000000150011
Matthew Peca (QUE)X1046,93%37500000,560000000121010
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X2049,56%11300000,66000000044021
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X100,00%000000,44000000022002
Johan Larsson (PIT)X1045,65%9200000,52110000064100
Darren Dietz (ANH)X200,00%000000,71000000210020
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X0054,05%3700000,93000000041000
Victor Rask (NJD)X0147,03%42100000,66000001200011
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X0051,01%49600000,590000000186001
Frans Nielsen (CAR)X0150,27%36800000,74000000022100
Milan Lucic (CAR)X0042,71%19900000,50110000230011
Jared Cowen (OTT)X000,00%000000,420000003150010
Michael Matheson (WSH)X100,00%000000,43000000032012
Mark Katic (NJD)X000,00%000000,460000000102001
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X000,00%000000,78000001100110
Brett Kulak (QUE)X000,00%000000,62000000021001
Alex Goligoski (STL)X000,00%000000,380000002160001
Steven Santini (NJD)X000,00%000000,39000001100000
Mac Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,800000001180100
Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000000,440000000260000
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X0051,53%52400000,50000001100100
Kyle Connor (ANH)X0036,36%3300000,52000000031101
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X1048,00%2500000,73000001100011
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X0043,24%3700000,47010000033200
T.J. Oshie (CHI)X5048,84%4300000,43000001100100
Ty Rattie (WSH)X4038,46%2600000,40010000130111
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X0052,63%7600000,67000000021001
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0150,68%58400000,40000001100102
Andreas Johnsson (R) (NJD)X0151,61%3100000,59000000055010
Evander Kane (BUF)X0050,00%2600000,78010000043311
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0153,57%2800000,60000000062101
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0049,46%9300000,53010001300002
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X0065,22%2300000,55000000031101
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0040,00%2500000,49120000062010
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X1243,33%3000000,50000000055001
Ryan Strome (WPG)X0145,56%25900000,66000000051002
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X1045,71%3500000,40010000066110
David Krejci (TOT)X0050,07%74900000,40020000031000
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X000,00%000000,47000000052001
Dave Bolland (DET)X0054,02%31100000,63000000031001
Adam Larsson (PHI)X010,00%000000,35000000073011
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000071010
Simon Despres (MIN)X200,00%000000,39000001100011
Justin Kloos (MIN)X1043,24%37000000,53000000130000
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X1052,51%47800000,52000000011001
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X000,00%000000,90000000075011
Colby Cohen (MIN)X000,00%000000,700000002130011
Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,430000001120000
Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X000,00%000000,740000000184010
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,40000001100100
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X0035,71%2800000,46000000044020
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X000,00%000000,38000001200000
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0054,55%2200000,56000001200000
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000140000
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,52000000011000
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X100,00%000000,410000000210001
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X1062,07%2900000,52000001100010
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X000,00%000000,49000000093001
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X010,00%000000,43000001300010
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%000000,460000000203001
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X000,00%000000,39000000094000
Adam Almqvist (STL)X000,00%100000,430000002180000
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,410000000171000
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,520000001210110
Joel Armia (OTT)X1139,13%2300000,61000000082010
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X2045,28%10600000,43000000011011
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0150,00%14200000,440000000124101
Nick Foligno (QUE)X0145,16%6200000,42000000061100
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X1050,76%33100000,63000000033001
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2047,06%3400000,46010000092001
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X2050,00%3400000,39000001100020
Dylan Strome (R) (VAN)X0045,83%2400000,41000000011001
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X0052,94%1700000,49000000055001
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X0047,37%1900000,93000000031030
James Wisniewski (CAR)X110,00%000000,49000000000000
Anders Lee (TOT)X0054,17%7200000,51000000081001
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0139,13%2300000,50000000150211
Brandon Sutter (FLA)X1151,16%4300000,47000000140100
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X1035,71%1400000,68000000011101
Travis Konecny (NYR)X0135,29%3400000,460100000114001
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X1047,95%17100000,40000000082000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X1060,71%2800000,470000000105001
Nikita Filatov (COL)X1032,14%5600000,41000000140000
Taylor Leier (COL)X1164,29%2800000,55000000094011
Nicolas Petan (FLA)X1056,00%2500000,44010000022011
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X0048,19%27600000,57000000022011
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X1150,00%2400000,51000000066100
Nick Shore (PHI)X0048,79%49600000,520000000113010
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X0026,09%2300000,511100001180001
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X2145,45%5500000,45000000055020
Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0051,52%3300000,50110000120000
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X000,00%000000,380000000214010
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0148,85%52400000,43000000044100
Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X1163,16%1900000,65000000085010
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X100,00%000000,340000000142001
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X010,00%000000,560000000131000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1049,07%16100000,35110000031001
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X1048,91%50300000,500000000115001
Olli Maatta (BOS)X000,00%000000,490001001120101
Cody Ceci (EDM)X100,00%000000,350000000185001
Neal Pionk (R) (ARZ)X000,00%000000,470000000151001
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X000,00%000000,440000100161010
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X0044,00%2500000,42000000092000
Theo Peckham (CAR)X000,00%000000,470000000222002
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000000221001
Colin White (R) (FLA)X1036,67%3000000,41010001100100
Luke Adam (NYI)X0053,62%27600000,68000000054200
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X0042,86%1400100,70000000099100
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X1063,64%1100000,73000000011011
Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X2146,57%49600000,43000000081030
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X0143,33%3000000,49000000092013
Markus Granlund (DAL)X1047,10%29300000,57000000076101
David Backes (CHI)X1051,22%49000000,32000001100020
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2059,26%2700000,39120000088010
William Nylander (BOS)X0144,44%2700000,52000000083000
Anthony Camara (STL)X0075,00%2000000,54000000074011
David Perron (TOT)X1150,00%2000000,620100000105010
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X0143,97%11600000,47000000011110
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X2136,36%3300000,35000000250011
Vince Dunn (R) (TBL)X100,00%000000,350000001100200
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X0154,36%39000000,47000000055000
Zach Parise (TOT)X1044,00%2500000,46000000011001
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X000,00%000000,410000001100000
Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X2040,74%2700000,48020000210000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X0053,57%2800000,45001000160000
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X010,00%000000,33000000250010
Patrick Holland (LOS)X0051,60%28100000,50000000033010
T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000,00%000000,630000000122000
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X000,00%000000,74000001100000
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X000,00%000000,470000000108100
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1050,67%7500000,39020000042000
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000092021
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X100,00%000000,43000000150100
Alan Quine (CHI)X1050,55%36400000,610000000176001
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X000,00%000000,580000001190010
David Schlemko (VAN)X000,00%000000,46000000140001
Stefan Elliott (DET)X000,00%000000,370000002120000
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X0037,50%3200000,390000000151002
Frank Corrado (SJS)X000,00%000000,340000000155001
Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0042,86%2800000,490000000216000
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X000,00%000000,340000001100010
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,350000000251101
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X0157,14%2100000,66010000033010
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1058,33%1200000,75000000063100
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X1040,91%2200000,38000000022001
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X2056,00%2500000,39000001100100
Radek Faksa (R) (NYI)X0048,45%25800000,66000000022120
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X1044,79%9600000,53000000044100
Kevin Roy (MTL)X0053,33%1500000,780000000101001
Joachim Nermark (COL)X2044,58%32300000,460000000165020
William Carrier (NYI)X1154,55%15400000,46000001100000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (STL)X1044,37%14200000,49000000085100
Eric Staal (SJS)X0053,98%64100000,33000000011000
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X0243,51%28500000,58000000033010
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X0061,54%1300000,51000000085000
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X1052,17%2300000,48000000011011
Zack Phillips (TOT)X0149,33%22500000,44000000085110
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000052001
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X0047,20%12500000,550100001100000
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000000,40001000011010
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,33000000000010
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X0135,48%3100000,45000000160001
Mike Weber (COL)X000,00%000000,370000100114000
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1048,50%20000000,410000000134020
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000,00%000000,27000000140100
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000021000
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000000,37000000022000
Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,29000000130000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000088000
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,300000000106001
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0048,44%12800000,350000000185000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,81000000270000
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X000,00%000000,42000000000000
Roman Polak (MTL)X000,00%000000,380000100214001
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,300000000241000
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X000,00%000000,350000000256001
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X0037,50%800100,47000000033002
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X1155,48%14600000,850000000116001
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X1152,07%16900000,68000001200200
Joe Veleno (CLB)X0047,22%3600000,49000000033011
Darren Helm (NSH)X0155,35%31800000,37000001100001
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1033,33%1200000,65000000066011
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0120,00%1500000,57000000011011
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X1044,59%37900000,37000000011020
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X0048,15%21600000,38000000065000
Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0034,38%3200000,39000000010010
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,30000010061010
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X1041,18%1700000,48000001100020
Marko Dano (BOS)X0048,48%3300000,31000000033010
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0047,30%29600000,30000000077201
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X1057,26%47500000,35010000000101
Erik Cernak (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,57000000081010
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0046,67%3000000,301100000165000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X0050,00%2000000,75000000120000
Toni Rajala (EDM)X0046,85%22200000,660100000164000
Brock McGinn (SJS)X1051,85%2700000,33000000062010
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X0045,45%1100000,92000000043000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X000,00%000000,460000000124000
Joe Morrow (DET)X100,00%000000,310000000191001
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000175010
Brian Boyle (COL)X0053,19%37600000,48000000097000
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,240000000131000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,400000000203000
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X000,00%000000,320000000212000
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000,00%000000,250000000241000
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,280000000243000
Travis Brown (PHI)X000,00%000000,260000000257000
Louick Marcotte (VAN)X2062,50%800000,84000000044010
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1041,18%1700000,42000000011000
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X0049,04%15700000,79000000055000
Sam Carrick (TOR)X1042,57%14800000,74000000044000
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X2050,00%3000000,33000000010001
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X1049,60%37300000,32110000033010
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1252,46%52800000,22000000096100
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0050,00%5000000,54020000077000
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X0043,40%15900000,6000000001111100
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X1070,00%2000000,33000000087010
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X0037,93%2900000,58000000022000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X010,00%000000,33000000061000
Andreas Englund (COL)X010,00%000000,30000000011000
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X0150,70%21500000,5311000001514100
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X0044,44%1800000,40000000130000
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X0055,56%25200000,40000000011001
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0050,80%25000000,35000000077001
Quinton Howden (TBL)X0046,43%2800000,34000000082001
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0052,08%4800000,30000000011001
Josh Bailey (BOS)X0145,10%5100000,29000000011000
Mike Richards (MTL)X1050,74%54400000,250000000116000
Reid Boucher (BUF)X0020,00%1500000,58000000011000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0060,00%1500000,380000000181000
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X0052,24%24500000,44000000000001
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0040,63%3200000,25000000061000
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X0050,46%32500000,31000000066010
Derek Roy (FLA)X0053,43%33500000,40000000051010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,230010000157000
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X0038,46%1300000,41000000081000
Brock Nelson (FLA)X0054,55%50600000,260000000132002
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X0044,68%4700000,67000000086000
David Savard (SEA)X000,00%000001,19000000061010
Peter Trainor (NSH)X0041,05%9500000,380000000212000
Alec Martinez (OTT)X000,00%000000,280000000222000
Cody Glass (R) (PHI)X0048,28%2900000,550000000258000
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X0046,43%2800000,570000000267000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0038,89%5400000,82000000011100
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000099010
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X0145,76%5900000,33000000077110
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1048,95%23900000,41000000066000
Devin Shore (MIN)X0037,29%5900000,25000001100001
Victor Olofsson (R) (NSH)X000,00%300000,89000001100001
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X0066,67%600000,63000000066010
J.T. Brown (QUE)X0057,89%1900000,47110000210001
Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X0041,82%16500000,50000001100000
Chris Wagner (ANH)X0046,44%23900000,38000000077000
Drew Shore (SJS)X0036,36%1100000,66000000066010
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X1048,39%3100000,22000001300100
Zach Sanford (R) (NYR)X0061,54%1300000,45010000062010
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0048,91%41300000,30000000066000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000001,31000000000100
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,52000000031001
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1044,00%5000000,360000000104000
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000044001
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0046,50%20000000,34000000081000
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0053,74%42800100,27000000190001
Peter Mueller (COL)X0035,29%1700000,30000000011000
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X0050,88%22600000,38000000061000
Adam Lowry (DET)X0041,54%6500000,220000000158000
Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,510000000101010
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X000,00%000000,310000000176000
Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,350000001190000
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
Zack Kassian (TOR)X0063,16%1900000,310000000234000
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X0066,67%1200000,440000000256000
Marcus Kruger (VEG)X0050,00%13200000,45000000011010
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0125,00%800000,41000000033000
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X0050,00%6600000,20000000022000
Linus Omark (CLB)X1044,44%900000,3200000001010000
Max Görtz (DET)X0071,43%700000,84000000022000
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X000,00%500000,59000000021001
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X1060,00%3500000,31000001100002
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X0033,33%300000,73000000074000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X0120,00%500000,51000001100001
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,250000000132100
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X0027,27%1100000,3400000001611000
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X0050,00%1800000,37000001100001
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X0055,56%1800000,29000000011000
Zach Hyman (TBL)X0049,83%28900000,2900000001515000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (DAL)X1030,77%2600000,14000000066000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X0030,30%3300000,17000101100000
Josh Anderson (BOS)X0048,94%4700000,22000001200001
Austin Watson (MTL)X0055,36%11200000,200001000191001
Tom Wilson (SEA)X0028,00%2500000,22000001100000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X000,00%000000,33000000066001
Jack Hillen ()X000,00%000000,33000000075000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X0050,00%19400000,380000000111000
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X1043,75%1600000,3900000001717001
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X0054,47%12300000,5000000002011000
Peter Regin (STL)X0046,67%10500000,40000000055000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0047,06%1700000,310000000136001
Rick Nash (TOT)X0035,92%14200000,28000000011000
Marcus Foligno (SEA)X0043,75%1600000,31000000000000
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000,00%000000,81000000120001
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X0056,86%10200000,65000000011000
Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,310000000163000
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X0039,02%12300000,400000000145000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X000,00%000000,230000000151000
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0049,56%11300000,310000000203000
Cody Hodgson (DET)X0043,21%8100000,210000000242000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X000,00%200000,85000000055100
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X0052,50%4000000,23000000011000
Shawn Matthias (SEA)X1049,16%47800000,14000000000001
Alex Tuch (QUE)X0066,67%300001,04000000290100
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X00100.00%200000,94000000011000
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X000,00%000000,65000000032000
Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,69000000011000
Martin Frk (COL)X0085,71%700000,31000001100000
Magnus Nygren (WSH)X000,00%000000,24000000011000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,36000000074000
Liam Reddox (STL)X0066,67%900000,32000000021001
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X000,00%000000,14000000011000
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0044,40%25900000,1800000001815000
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X0050,00%1400000,180000000131000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X0060,00%1000000,24010000022000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X0047,06%1700000,1800000001111000
Myles Bell (SJS)XX0033,33%2700000,2000000002220001
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X1047,74%19900000,220000000226000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000001100000
Derek Joslin (OTT)X000,00%000000,68000000011000
Jordie Benn (STL)X000,00%000000,51000000530000
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X0014,29%700000,54000000052000
Troy Stecher (R) (STL)X000,00%000000,38000000073000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000076000
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,250000000103000
Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X000,00%000000,17000000051000
Martin Gernat (EDM)X000,00%000000,210000000201000
Nathan Bastian (R) (OTT)X0053,85%1300000,1800000002210000
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X000,00%000000,130000000234000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X0044,44%900000,2000000002417000
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,680000000101000
Kevan Miller (PIT)X000,00%000000,36000000000000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X0060,00%500000,47000000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,250000000101000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X0028,07%5700000,38000000011000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (VAN)X0022,22%900000,20000000066000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000088000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X000,00%200000,5600000001111000
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X0058,06%3100000,32000000033001
Christopher Clapperton (R) (QUE)X1022,22%900000,200000000113000
Justin Abdelkader ()X000,00%900000,18000000033000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X0065,00%2000001,30000002200000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0050,00%200002,06000000110000
Matt Benning (FLA)X000,00%000001,10000000063000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X000,00%000003,09000000000000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X0041,67%1200000,61000001200000
David Booth (STL)X0075,00%400000,36000000033000
Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0030,95%4200000,24000000074000
Matt Martin (PIT)X0014,29%700000,53000000084000
Ryan Merkley (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,47000000084000
Greg McKegg (MTL)X0063,64%6600000,34000000094000
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X000,00%000000,130000000107000
Kevin Klein (STL)X000,00%000000,10000000031001
Erik Condra (PIT)X0025,00%400000,560000000124000
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X0042,86%700000,17000000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X0053,33%1500000,110000000154000
Nathan Horton (PIT)X0026,67%1500000,17010000230000
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0044,06%20200000,130000000237000
Andrew Copp (VEG)X0048,08%20800000,0900000002414000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X0044,92%25600000,1000000002521000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark Alt (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,00000001300000
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X0062,50%800000,00000000011000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,00000000094000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0047,17%5300000,00000000022000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0053,33%1500000,00000000088000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000003300000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (LOS)X00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0045,45%2200000,00000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000063000
Tim Heed (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X0040,74%5400000,0000000001210000
Brett Pollock (NSH)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0056,00%2500000,000000000131000
Yannick Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000230000
Madison Bowey (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin Greening (PIT)X0066,67%300000,00010000000000
David Jones (PIT)X0044,44%900000,00000000055000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX0062,22%4500000,00000000055000
Keith Aulie (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X0039,13%2300000,00000000066000
Milan Michalek (PIT)X00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Ales Music (OTT)X0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0057,14%1400000,00000001100000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X000,00%500000,00000000022000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000180000
Colin Miller (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X0025,00%1200000,0000000001616000
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0050,00%19000000,0000000001818000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X0049,06%5300000,0000000002424000
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X0047,77%15700000,0000000002424000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X0054,00%5000000,0000000002525000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett (EDM)10001,0000,0039000170000,0000024000
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)72100,9341,892540081220000,0000125000
Mark Owuya (CLB)10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Colton Point (R) (ANH)63210,9312,4731641131890000,0000519110
Jonathan Bernier (CHI)82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000322001
Kari Lehtonen (QUE)96100,9252,5245221192550000,0000718110
Braden Holtby (WSH)1610510,9252,2994340364810010,0000169312
Jimmy Howard (DET)63210,9232,7230900141830000,6005520001
Pavel Francouz (WSH)105310,9232,6456801253260100,6673916300
Jack Campbell (NYR)1812240,9222,49110800465880100,80020187223
Jonathan Quick (BUF)2313550,9212,44140120577230100,70010231131
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)149400,9202,5879062344270100,00001311301
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)156710,9202,6987021394860020,00001411202
Tuukka Rask (STL)2213810,9202,44125541516340110,0000214420
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)2214600,9192,75124621577040000,0000209221
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)94200,9192,3044300172090000,0000621010
Frederik Andersen (ANH)199720,9162,72112720516060000,5002195123
Martin Jones (COL)189700,9142,6798842445130010,0000168320
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)24101040,9132,751421102657460000,5004240243
Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)189720,9123,04106501546130000,8005187201
Alex Lyon (TOT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005720110
Thatcher Demko (MIN)177820,9112,92102821505620200,66731711300
Josh Harding (BOS)125600,9102,8263801303350000,00001114020
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)169610,9102,9796920485360001,0003169420
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)2010610,9102,801114190525800100,0000188101
Mark Visentin (ARZ)1811510,9102,83103920495430001,0006169211
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)1541010,9092,6488701394300000,8005159111
James Reimer (TOT)2317420,9092,80135100636900000,6676230201
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)2110810,9092,90122002596450000,6673205200
Jordan Binnington (WPG)2311730,9083,00133841677310120,61513213012
Matt Murray (FLA)2110820,9082,78118601555990110,5002214211
Carey Price (CHI)22111010,9083,02119301606500020,0000223210
John Gibson (TBL)2012530,9052,61114801505240101,0002195000
Carter Hart (R) (NSH)179610,9043,1499540525440001,0003174020
Benjamin Conz (OTT)114500,9043,0958300303120010,0000913100
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)2513640,9042,86132021636550000,5008251321
Steve Mason (TOR)2311840,9032,89130801636490100,7147221111
Robin Lehner (PHI)2413920,9032,92144020707200000,3333240100
Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)2171130,9033,03118700606170011,0002216101
Corey Crawford (DAL)137500,9032,9373701363700000,00001213100
Tristan Jarry (NSH)50410,9013,0627400141420000,0000417000
Calvin Pickard (CAR)178800,9013,3397241545470121,0003166200
Connor Hellebuyck (ARZ)92330,9013,7048720303020100,6673916200
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)22000,9002,99120006600000,0000223000
Ben Bishop (NYI)2391120,9002,88133120646370100,6258222112
Spencer Martin (CLB)82210,8983,1328700151470000,0000324000
Marek Mazanec (VEG)157710,8972,9286401424090000,8336157100
Antti Niemi (TOT)31110,8952,94184009860000,0000321010
Craig Anderson (TOR)30000,8952,8485004380000,0000122000
Cory Schneider (SJS)136600,8953,3070920393700000,00001213101
Pekka Rinne (VEG)104220,8953,0752801272560000,0000816101
Richard Bachman (STL)62100,8933,1624720131220000,0000421010
Anton Forsberg (TBL)61210,8933,8731000201870000,0000519010
Jonas Hiller (MTL)94410,8923,2954800302790000,3333916100
Ilya Sorokin (R) (VEG)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311000
Anders Nilsson (CLB)2471320,8903,66131321807250201,0003240310
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)73400,8894,0241700282530010,0000718000
Kevin Poulin (SEA)93510,8873,6149920302660000,6005920110
Brendan Burke (DAL)136610,8824,0277700524410010,6676133200
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)102600,8824,2939100282370100,0000718011
Petr Mrazek (MIN)115420,8823,4067000383210000,80051117000
Cam Ward (PIT)1971100,8783,5199200584770000,909111811000
Al Montoya (FLA)50410,8764,1026300181450000,6005413000
Jean-François Bérubé (WPG)51400,8654,0226900181330110,000056001
Joni Ortio (CAR)62400,8613,6334700211510000,0000616000
Andrew Hammond (COL)103410,8603,9845300302150100,0000816001
Jared Coreau (NYI)30200,8364,43122009550000,0000222000
Brian Elliott (PHI)10100,8186,0060006330100,0000124000
Johan Gustafsson (FLA)20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000
Edward Pasquale (WPG)10100,7787,6731004180000,000010000