Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Duchene (PIT)X5231356620120461162594814311,97%3112121,5759144816500005
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X47234164103201081282217316210,41%796620,564141842126000021
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X50125062-9260639212328829,76%62122924,586192578157000058
David Pastrnak (TBL)X48253459322040642036813612,32%998620,5548123115200009
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X49292958358024752537016111,46%493018,98821052155000013
Auston Matthews (WPG)X522433571140741182386916110,08%5111221,385111636156000019
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X492234562918069113239591359,21%7102020,8101010481550002104
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X4920365613401986210561359,52%897119,83691544157000028
Drew Doughty (LOS)X491738551350011670134345712,69%86111422,738917711530001132
Sean Couturier (DAL)X49233154164201081331824311412,64%11108522,15257301320114174
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X492824524160321161855211915,14%896019,58891744152101366
William Karlsson (TOT)X5325275250071191614412415,53%799418,7688163414000000
Brayden Point (NYR)X512426500160761202015515011,94%1098819,3761117501721019139
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X5223275010160471351795311712,85%9108820,92813215015711210255
Jack Eichel (NJD)X51212849-1320118133214631609,81%10114122,383811461610002119
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X49173249152809159183461289,29%791318,6214521132000116
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X5119294888022631835714710,38%289417,5419103817700000
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X4924234719205471534110115,69%593219,0123525132000220
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X52222547134023701965314911,22%11103819,9731114341463033119
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X52182947914040671744012610,34%5100219,285101530152000039
Jack Johnson (SJS)X5213344712455975296347213,54%81121823,4171118471800002150
Keith Yandle (SJS)X5211364791204977106477910,38%72118922,8761622611840000143
Shea Weber (DAL)X4910374710320707685326411,76%107123725,25628421400001182
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X4721254686064961574510313,38%992719,7258132513700001
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X52182846-9601872206561298,74%5105420,285101536152000019
Cam Fowler (ANH)X49143246-131753073104529813,46%68111722,8081018641560111139
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X451728454535111110139337812,23%1190020,014121626134000150
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X49143145900860168421028,33%380216,37413174216400000
Patrick Kane (VEG)X5022224436017751884411211,70%499819,9648123015600002
Logan Couture (ARZ)X51202444332084671755711411,43%788217,28510153816800026
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X49172744916061911615311110,56%384517,24410143716300006
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X491628441110019911543910010,39%796119,6037102516100004
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X52162844920141121505012910,67%394918,24791636179000015
Connor McDavid (TOT)X50232043-8300981232015816211,44%799019,7937103514900007
Taylor Hall (EDM)X4721224341405075214581589,81%1092519,682101250169000013
Erik Johnson (TOT)X507364312675126718120648,64%85111522,3031417351200000115
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X52222042414050601915114911,52%685316,39781543157000242
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X512121421524042481593712413,21%587817,2137104017710111
Jamie McBain (OTT)X47172542-1155485386234919,77%67102821,888715461490000114
Claude Giroux (PHI)X51172542920044104178561219,55%898219,26471133159000143
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X41142842112047871252310611,20%681819,96381132152000122
John Tavares (ARZ)X51142842-1010014100176361167,95%1292618,170161632168000019
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X52132942-56408366114358111,40%90128724,751041469163000092
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X48212041-7100621431455610614,48%12106622,225813311470002149
Brock Boeser (ANH)X51212041216024741463611814,38%192018,0376133013900000
Mark Scheifele (STL)X5018234143601121271284011714,06%12110122,038816321431014142
Jordan Staal (LOS)X49172441103351141331655211110,30%20105021,426713401400002197
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X521724415260661191524110811,18%21102619,732810308411211199
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X51162541-186359779115344813,91%83122824,0711617621640000151
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X5214274182038916244998,64%3101019,42391226154000128
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X5193241-7340605710227698,82%65114422,446915581530221135
P.K. Subban (TBL)X4873441-1400967010538726,67%64110022,917916611620000104
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X53211940108040601504112814,00%7100118,89561119133101258
Robby Fabbri (COL)X50192140726010270196471399,69%395719,143694717200000
Paul Stastny (PIT)X53192140-116052122146469113,01%10104919,79861433156000052
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X54182240-1540013067202601338,91%3108420,0748125017100007
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X51162440-3120561391564210610,26%10105220,6241216381400114138
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X5015254011955593217751736,91%1097919,5747116016900000
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X4914264033359760185601067,57%687817,91411153715300000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X50112940-13207377106396710,38%68118723,746410551590002128
Shea Theodore (NYR)X521030405140204991266510,99%39101919,596713491770000100
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X5393140-24401005286315210,47%88113321,383710411200001159
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X54634406600117897926637,59%113125623,2633625900000157
Jamie Benn (BOS)X5217223924157951126528313,49%593517,994121634166000216
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X4815243943157690157381089,55%1294419,662810321311013114
Brent Burns (WPG)XX4613263910420885796357013,54%4095820,8236928136000161
John Carlson (BOS)X52112839-4335657812539728,80%91131125,228513781830000176
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X52112839-35001036595306411,58%94115322,187815591871011198
Victor Hedman (TOT)X5093039430067629324579,68%80111622,313101350170000027
Scott Harrington (FLA)X518313919440475162224612,90%54101519,89391234157000054
Nick Leddy (DET)X47633391110020629127616,59%73111523,72145471380110127
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X5163339-3100256610342625,83%66115422,63461054165000047
Sean Monahan (COL)X45182038-1140611011635311411,04%1088919,762101236155000132
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X51182038-58021111184441159,78%4104220,4437103016300003
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X51172138634079961703611910,00%390217,6938113818000004
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X531622380605279191701358,38%5110620,8636933161000392
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X52132538163801195113529719,63%9105220,234812241740008236
Brendan Smith (QUE)X4912263856151036386244613,95%83115123,50538461690001120
Tyler Myers (TOT)X53112738-677514251110316310,00%86120122,657512581570005153
Conor Sheary (VEG)X509293816803045117391207,69%295119,01461024145000112
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X52929383340955673365612,33%51110621,2661117391490000142
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X5273138-59810103579333547,53%67117722,64391253175000191
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X46181937-112041711654112010,91%782017,8365113913200000
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X531621372136010944175461399,14%6109320,6218932165000023
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X52132437112026107123326910,57%581915,750116140001111
Sam Gagner (EDM)X4712253736017112128471209,38%392319,6468143016800008
Derek Stepan (ANH)X51122537-912045123194541336,19%6108021,1751116371491017132
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X501126370520768695387311,58%80117423,48549601760000130
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X4992837-10415547210938788,26%78117624,005914651610112191
John Klingberg (STL)X5092837-1220376210141788,91%53105821,17661263145000141
Cody Franson (CHI)X4663137-440056457128418,45%7798821,482911361210112130
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X496313711800105576529499,23%72120324,56055181411011158
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X52152136910030741404913910,71%7106020,381782512700000
Adam Erne (TOT)X5113233673401932914531928,97%796318,892573114700000
Émile Poirier (TOT)X50112536-114201355511637949,48%594118,82571223157000033
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X50181735-718065481353210213,33%690518,0956113513800013
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X50171835-1932015261183431199,29%9103020,60671335168011261
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X47161935-18160731051573911510,19%10101321,5545930162101462
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X50161935-124023951484611210,81%998419,6834722141000352
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X47142135959514757136378810,29%11100021,2745934136000292
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X49132235106016561225110210,66%381416,6119102613900000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X491223354300665388266913,64%75118224,135611381580000114
Jan Rutta (LOS)X4711243515180294297185711,34%5294220,04651150139000179
Duncan Keith (TOT)X521025357160215794316410,64%57116522,417714501470001129
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X4782735-1542087858836569,09%64110523,514610581670000100
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X5172835828048539225547,61%59100319,674155118000009
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X4562935-616060829727726,19%62110224,504812531440002118
Seth Jones (TOT)X4853035153590567732526,49%7298920,60391242120000168
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X52171734-106033101133448912,78%7109921,137512221220002171
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X52161834-11202540124369712,90%184816,3158133117800001
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X53142034-52405463164561158,54%1097118,3258133514000000
Bryan Little (CAR)X491123344401197139351057,91%893919,16369341520003164
Corey Perry (LOS)X4910243474157037138521037,25%586217,602572515000000
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X4092534-2560866070173912,86%4883220,8078154192000084
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X4472734350068579137727,69%6999622,633710561510001112
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X487273411380474970254910,00%67110623,04167311470001124
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X4962834-1540121688426687,14%68120724,64268461500003112
Justin Schultz (TOT)X4952934-4220527211628724,31%45101820,792121466153011174
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X51181533240111001293511013,95%1297919,2017816134000368
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X49161733101403743116409013,79%277915,893472310600000
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X52151833-82806862165611259,09%493918,06410143116600000
Brad Marchand (BOS)X3714193334158895125367911,20%977720,992911351170006124
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X54141933230011884133419810,53%8122022,60268301541011171
Danton Heinen (MTL)X491320336202136130319710,00%179516,2219102113900001
Nico Hischier (BOS)X521221330120429414135948,51%998018,85561128168000021
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X52112233-1180455711832849,32%988917,1029112615600000
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X49102333-3300815575144413,33%74107621,965813381180000132
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X497263321820108517828678,97%66108222,083710491400000142
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X52627338820115427229568,33%75107320,645813501460220162
Mike Reilly (QUE)X454293388018576828615,88%5793520,7818936161000038
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X49181432101202448106309216,98%1078816,071451615400013
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X521418323801969106367713,21%990617,4334714111000050
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X491319329203678145371178,97%691418,6644818580004100
Adam Henrique (TOT)X50112132-700237913135978,40%596819,36371025141000186
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X4492332940127472155112,50%679117,9848121811100000
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X4492332-2100205680316311,25%5790220,50681453136000020
Mitch Marner (TOT)X479233221605488176521425,11%491419,4416728149000218
Will Butcher (NJD)X5192332-11140416382235110,98%67110321,63761345157000064
Travis Konecny (NYR)X5292332816050409233749,78%581315,64291121157000020
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X5082432916033609239568,70%57107221,4434748195022065
Roman Josi (NSH)X4452732610033615323519,43%7997122,06347281120332113
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X5152732-14520142708527515,88%95125524,61178481340001151
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5252732-142080598621555,81%77112721,672810381090002128
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X5042832-944090607924645,06%86114922,982810411420220140
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X46151631-251805059153491099,80%1089619,4836933156000019
Jordan Caron (CAR)X49151631712043411183610112,71%674015,111013099202256
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X4915163131606158142438710,56%1491018,57178311480009161
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X50151631-1010029421474411710,20%6100019,994262118700001
Max Friberg (TOT)X48141731166015431133510812,39%176515,943472614100003
Max Domi (TOT)X4913183102207849130329610,00%381216,582572112700000
Jason Spezza (CLB)X53121931141002098113346710,62%11103719,56156211400003108
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X5111203102008146127281038,66%389517,5557123313200000
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X48922319240613765254813,85%5698920,60591428142000096
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X48823312375745173204510,96%6297220,2436937811232120
Mark Giordano (OTT)X4372431-7400645159184211,86%3781218,89581337122000077
Mike Green (TOT)X4772431-1460663353284413,21%2988418,8126829150011033
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X4872431022031697323419,59%83112423,42347401070000145
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X43625318280513135152817,14%5377217,960335340110106
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X46625316300605459223710,17%6996220,9134729780001115
Brady Skjei (TOT)X476253113440764556153210,71%6280717,172461346000164
Jake McCabe (NYR)X5222931-124058437123482,82%4995618,38191042155011015
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X53161430-12120204191306817,58%591817,333691816400008
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X531515306300344672244320,83%113118822,418210341470001185
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X45141630-612033103156481078,97%882118,254372811200000
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X53141630-2602456172391008,14%6106420,082463615400005
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X491317303201049133401079,77%679016,1319103414200008
Matt Dumba (MIN)X54121830-54801366784307114,29%61126023,33751243146011028
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X47111930-142011125161481236,83%8101121,52459391640003115
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X47921304240414776256311,84%7693419,87358411150000116
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X519213025001056310640618,49%59113622,27549611790001134
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X51921306140265253162916,98%6693318,292462061000080
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X4772330-1240186570224210,00%71106722,71448441370111139
Ryan Suter (MIN)X5472330-135810104737228629,72%102122822,733811371370110127
Colton Parayko (WSH)X4962430-134086597331548,22%78112923,04549491610110142
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X45161329-41605149136398811,76%787319,4043723111000248
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X511514293400122391443812310,42%492318,105383517000000
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X4913162913320936299376813,13%780816,50011846000046
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X49121729932014640114287610,53%1487217,79461038138000385
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X51111829-332012647127251178,66%8104220,44156241621011101
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X5182129-900767156411215,13%791818,00210124014900000
Lars Eller (SEA)X5382129-232011990132281086,06%893117,562683015200002
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X5432629-1720025659020643,33%60115821,4418955150000043
Adam Clendening (CHI)X4912829-344096464621262,17%5589718,3105519103000029
Nazem Kadri (STL)X5016122815201745113366814,16%897819,573363013700001
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X51151328-3805446122308712,30%1492218,0854925158011261
Ty Rattie (WSH)X51141428-31408065135408210,37%5104020,394373416300000
William Nylander (BOS)X44131528060557118317511,02%277517,6273102612900014
Filip Zadina (WPG)X5013152821405336103227612,62%691218,252242014800000
Patrik Laine (DET)X45121628112205542105417311,43%677317,1813425119101180
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X4910182812208457118451058,47%1188718,1015620142000019
Nikita Filatov (COL)X50101828-680233712442868,06%395119,031452917800000
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X4772128-3100295010332636,80%3392819,753475716800004
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX5072128432071368021698,75%38106221,234610311450002144
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X5262228-1018055517928587,59%72108220,802911401500000121
David Musil (TOT)X485232857810101608233786,10%83108322,56347461460001153
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4842428231560555319297,55%5475815,792792681000195
Anders Lee (TOT)X4715122703808032110277213,64%980117,0453815136011127
JC Lipon (MIN)X54151227-62407844134308411,19%481715,125493713500000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X39141327-31002287118328011,86%1184021,53538261130003117
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X491314275200744298266813,27%666313,54134189500000
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X5113142742805649113398611,50%493218,2852730148000112
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X441215270401648109337911,01%279718,1243734130000012
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X53121527-92406560161351357,45%388116,621452515100000
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X50111627-60079099256411,11%383016,603362913300000
Colin Wilson (NSH)X44101727-1552543119381098,40%683518,982462413500006
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X491017279220624496325810,42%790418,4645929144000160
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X491017279260623311624818,62%671614,6219102413800000
Emerson Etem (TOT)X52101727-53358860147411186,80%895818,43371030153000477
Evander Kane (BUF)X3991827-25601124613639936,62%878320,0923522113000273
Brandon Montour (MTL)X49918277220594348135418,75%70101520,7162822830111175
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X42819270340111548530549,41%79106025,23471147134000095
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X478192728014478419469,52%3786718,4456114916600002
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X49819275420764658213713,79%3294619,3144830131000112
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X4772027-318033658030558,75%68105622,46448481390001118
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X4962127-96038428221537,32%5198520,103912371460002130
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X4642327540055408728494,60%5885518,58281047116000150
Olli Maatta (BOS)X49324272295484430133410,00%6381916,71235937000069
James Neal (TOT)X521214261022010431104387711,54%891717,633581915400017
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X47111526-520158293336611,83%774015,74481227115000372
Jeff Carter (TBL)X48111526-91405539102297510,78%576115,851561513200005
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4691726-180327083267210,84%1179317,231347760110118
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X4891726-1120344759194215,25%5595619,9225730105022075
Martin Marincin (EDM)X42719262180446157333912,28%4281119,30691534114000144
Sam Bennett (MTL)X49719268495908411831915,93%689018,17279231271018142
David Krejci (TOT)X4562026-914030112123341064,88%13103923,084610261270000175
Darren Dietz (ANH)X45620265540493543192713,95%4383018,432571480000066
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X4762026-5560100497222398,33%62106022,565510391730001130
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X5162026-238082488836666,82%54102120,023695215400008
Jason Demers (VAN)X4652126-1514032546019518,33%6996621,0013426870220137
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X5252126-56401045247194110,64%9094418,1645920740000132
Theo Peckham (CAR)X493232621660119525113385,88%6099320,27123231040000113
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X52141125-111003062105298613,33%783316,0233615101000223
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X47131225-6180725113648879,56%977516,491231057000116
Alexander Semin (QUE)X49131225-9160395180238016,25%292118,79561122160000016
Travis Zajac (CAR)X49131225-1001089108266012,04%982516,8354920970115137
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X47121325-10200806214523778,28%485318,1403332156000010
Reilly Smith (TOT)X48121325160562389236913,48%880916,8621312101000017
Chris Tierney (CGY)X4912132516017105112237610,71%974915,28000110003159
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X52121325550011253133391239,02%793517,9753836170000012
Mark Stone (TOT)X5011142503807438119381009,24%787417,484482313800000
Taylor Leier (COL)X501114254260703789297012,36%367513,51112950101347
Brad Hunt (TOT)X417182517100242552132313,46%5270017,082242464000030
Jared Cowen (TOT)X4871825-4480955658203812,07%93104721,8111220550000108
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X5171825183001067910932756,42%285716,801782216000003
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X426192515200483245172713,33%5378518,6901119620000104
Milan Lucic (CAR)X4961925842014856130351114,62%1789818,33077231480003151
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X4842125-324034427727595,19%6095319,8423546129000045
Cody Ceci (EDM)X4732225-314033539128653,30%59101321,5611011501400001160
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X52131124-14380611021234910210,57%9103119,8364103115900000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4812122421004388131471169,16%284017,501672612900004
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X49121224-1475514071143421308,39%9113023,0526823132000173
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X49121224-13001268107318811,21%274215,143581872000113
Brandon Saad (TOT)X53121224102809351112288010,71%987916,581121261000045
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X49111324880333473255615,07%476215,553471613000001
Phil Kessel (TOT)X49101424-4200273913343867,52%195219,442462815800000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X4991524-441512769145431026,21%599020,20448371310000123
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X498162410160173913033696,15%884917,321783513700000
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X5181624620479115311006,96%485516,762462213800007
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X5481624-1580347415634985,13%6101618,81291136138101278
Damon Severson (CGY)X4971724-236064588030438,75%4289918,35628521430001114
Connor Brown (QUE)X4971724-1280284213126985,34%685617,481101129154000031
Colby Cohen (MIN)X465192413120302926102019,23%5072515,76011250111110
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X52519242220514544142611,36%4877214,861451144000054
Joe Morrow (TOT)X4842024256090486028436,67%7298820,59257331270000105
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X4942024164097527229425,56%6498420,0926833125000087
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X44121123-82405242108258311,11%776817,453363112300000
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X47121123-14160743112240809,84%486618,4254926145000167
Logan Shaw (CHI)X4912112312180563776275615,79%376815,662249470004144
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X44111223-1160903611822869,32%683819,0418923113011137
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X49111223202083693327011,83%577815,881121311300000
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X491112231320714294318011,70%385517,452792412900002
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X4210132311220667474196213,51%564015,240221166000073
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X49101323-1420276411746918,55%890618,4837102214400006
Kyle Turris (ANH)X51101323180258091186910,99%671213,9733676500000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X531013239180732788315711,36%469713,1602221500000
Joachim Nermark (COL)X5091423080256988286610,23%1163212,6501125011384
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X519142354008457119451027,56%991517,9422422106000179
Justin Faulk (NSH)X44815230400744777216110,39%5896021,8124645135000082
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X5181523-123001084511026867,27%176314,96279259500008
Connor Murphy (QUE)X39716235340612956132912,50%5479220,3164102688000091
Bryan Rust (ANH)X5171623124010458922557,87%1771514,011011410111215
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X5161723-73201168012542824,80%785516,762572516000009
Colin Smith (WPG)X5261723134064496728668,96%469013,2802242900002
Marc Staal (TBL)X4851823-749599423673013,89%6888018,34101140112121
Torey Krug (TOT)X4951823-1022061648025596,25%6297219,8434733115000070
Michael Matheson (WSH)X5151823-7741090517827616,41%62100119,62279381470110119
Luke Schenn (TOR)X4741923-3720125484213209,52%7686218,330112150111112
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X5041923-734054368216424,88%5994718,93371038113000063
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X5241923-426057595522357,27%4393718,032352774000175
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X4122123034066394615264,35%4687221,28178201040000126
Adam Almqvist (STL)X5022123-428060465225313,85%5582916,590332067011061
David Rundblad (PHI)X5122123210023544616394,35%7694018,4313413770001159
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X4911112223120484479226413,92%269714,2300011000000
Chris Stewart (EDM)X471012222180623113134707,63%488118,7524630141000014
Matthew Peca (QUE)X4291322-840295183174610,84%362414,85336179800000
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X5191322123001104210435798,65%690317,7112320128011048
J.T. Miller (NYR)X5291322-5395774576236311,84%367012,890000000005
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X5481422-15200863614739985,44%5100318,571782714300007
Eric Staal (TOT)X5071522-31204210210631696,60%788217,642249330003167
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X4961622-626052506521439,23%70104421,30235351470001120
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X496162257001045154144111,11%86101220,65145181180000134
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X4961622-142601024712131724,96%386017,542461512600000
John Moore (PHI)X4851722212020366213378,06%72101621,17325221150113135
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X4241822642081585515467,27%5587020,7234729920001112
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X4531922812024422571712,00%5872216,04000111000044
Steven Santini (NJD)X5112122852085536016301,67%60104020,4015630121000099
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X52138211220604978227316,67%167713,020000400000
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X5112921-22609510092256413,04%1186817,0113415921015199
Nick Cousins (SJS)X5212921-4340774583234914,46%374614,3414588800002
Cole Ully (WPG)X5212921120527100265912,00%361511,83000414000064
Brett Connolly (TOT)X471110210180814511335909,73%378316,650331369000269
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X5111102172092885215112,94%151210,040000800001
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X5111102111160698389225712,36%867313,19000111123184
Ian Cole (STL)X451011212460745752204019,23%6295021,1241517680001109
Michael Grabner (TOT)X49101121-740105012331868,13%579416,2135824124000018
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X52101121-1420224181234612,35%372613,9746102014400000
Antti Suomela (CHI)X4981321680116677206010,39%452310,660000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X5181321-329578389527628,42%571814,0802243800003
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X4761521-1730039487824437,69%6496520,5336941117000077
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5061521-2340100409821816,12%592018,4014518113000279
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X4841721-622046396921355,80%74104621,7925726910001144
Aaron Ness (SJS)X49417219240444629122813,79%7885717,490006120110131
Adam Larsson (PHI)X5141721-444084686825575,88%76114522,4524642155000061
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X4731821326046433810267,89%4881117,261231034000269
Yann Sauve (COL)X3821921-28026395723333,51%5679520,9313432122000098
Brett Pesce (NSH)X4421921-73005646259298,00%6983919,062029320110104
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X49119202120223692176811,96%566613,60101612000271
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X53101020-11801083993226410,75%876214,37112138600000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X32911204206339131779,89%558818,381231475000217
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X359112018027539617549,38%456316,091122596000018
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X5091120-123008010111737787,69%1186117,2224620870001140
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X5091120-618082409440709,57%1271214,2400001000144
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X50812206160714010429657,69%996019,2104428152000038
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X51713201026089677624749,21%767613,25213846000127
Derek Forbort (LOS)X446142016551566366113299,84%5589020,2422423770002136
Dave Bolland (DET)X456142012019687120618,45%959713,2701152300007
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X4741620-8620130515917546,78%75101121,52257391220000135
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X283172026017435517165,45%2757920,672353582000185
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X49317203032054373111269,68%5989918,34000000001135
Stefan Elliott (DET)X4721820410027534817384,17%4884117,900221679101173
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X4721820105001155017112011,76%7178316,66000110001111
Beau Bennett (TOT)X53118192140424099225011,11%258311,010000000000
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5191019-760583211518777,83%484316,532461711400003
Justin Kloos (MIN)X5181119-18022549430678,51%363512,4500014011047
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X53811196120223710237767,84%565112,281012600000
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X4871219242091416483110,94%5587818,3023519550002123
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X4971219-160464211732905,98%880016,332462814700005
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X4251419-10200264438182413,16%6676018,092462171000161
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X4651419-137575295618458,93%3476216,5725731111000023
Alec Martinez (OTT)X4751419-312028596615337,58%4881317,3018930102000038
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X5151419046088447734606,49%76109921,54336391440110115
Alexander Edler (FLA)X4441519430057546914345,80%7191420,7833634990000135
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X50415194635124444812248,33%5894618,9102211460000119
Simon Despres (TOT)X5241519-7515108444052410,00%8594218,12101570000117
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X5131619330036534317336,98%5696118,8511218790110105
Justin Braun (PIT)X5311819-418033485614231,79%4895718,050001046000084
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X3611718-460537291316312,09%767518,743361710800000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X459918-414022709320649,68%566314,7300000101498
Michael Frolik (NYI)X479918-520237611923777,56%1189118,9611213900001115
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X499918-460214311440867,89%876815,671341812100000
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X539918-730090319932579,09%976814,481121370000234
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X5181018-240116460165113,33%567913,3110113000296
Markus Granlund (DAL)X48711182209627115449,86%455011,460000000000
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X4961218-740058353382818,18%6095719,531126440110137
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X526121854034997618607,89%866112,700112190000136
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X425131844751113829132217,24%5080919,2600000000084
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X485131858024268018516,25%263913,32044104600000
Derick Brassard (CHI)X4951318-5240615010823784,63%483617,0716724149000010
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X3831518328021264510356,67%5267117,660111139000256
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X4531518-106029424119157,32%5174616,571127240000107
Phillip Danault (TOT)X4931518-5260556810036863,00%778215,960221467000031
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X402161805407841305256,67%6072118,02022112011089
Mac Weegar (MTL)X421171843205441225214,55%4965315,5400000000014
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X49107171300894588246411,36%670214,32000010006145
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X5310717-4280884076245313,16%467612,750000000002
Josh Bailey (BOS)X529817320206185196610,59%276414,700112110002125
Brock McGinn (SJS)X5298173335823986246410,47%1067512,99000001013113
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X498917-620163511729826,84%1073615,020331379000016
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X4371017320123566234210,61%859113,75000022024154
Karl Alzner (TOT)X4771017-15575875446172315,22%4892719,7342615640001118
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X49710171140252556174012,50%453010,8300000000040
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X49710174140295270175410,00%551310,47000112000136
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X5071017-74024318127548,64%555511,1022475800000
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X5171017-3220432067255410,45%055410,860111300000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X5271017-112021418332738,43%963612,2311233800000
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X51611175608318423567,14%969913,70000001126208
Johan Larsson (TOT)X5351217-1010071628842815,68%975514,241452298000164
Colten Teubert (EDM)X4741317-1675107524619288,70%7294820,160009270003133
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X4431417532047417339694,11%858313,241231778000384
Mark Katic (NJD)X5131417-262204354378338,11%7494118,44101746000050
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X4421517-1046061233218206,25%4565514,8802294100002
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X4921517-350067553316176,06%6889718,31000120001145
Marco Scandella (BOS)X5221517123535624115404,88%8494318,141013110001161
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X4401717-1138094322518190,00%6878217,7800001011099
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X4810616-1020137785195511,76%373115,243252011400000
Kyle Connor (ANH)X5110616-3160365410223639,80%685516,760008750114138
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X5210616-6140463988256011,36%764212,341011234000147
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X499716040387478156211,54%1261512,560006190003124
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X509716-1120115110530718,57%271914,382242111300000
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X438816112024438518499,41%362714,580002900003
Adam Lowry (DET)X4988167320103359828598,16%672314,75000941000028
Drew Stafford (TOT)X487916-6220422711330606,19%571814,961341376000135
Brock Nelson (FLA)X517916-9120461078333758,43%1076615,02000000115154
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X54791610140452570125510,00%460611,2300001000037
Joe Veleno (TOT)X36610167100364052283311,54%763317,603251978000011
Mike Richards (TOT)X4951116-43606010410921684,59%1278616,04011030114188
Victor Rask (NJD)X5151116-26033636322477,94%857111,19022337000147
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X5151116-112022399121585,49%373114,340000000000
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X3641216027548285210317,69%3666518,494152564000168
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X3941216-8180263834164111,76%4875819,432461466000038
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X4641216-354088375516437,27%5286718,8513420130000089
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X524121608751194335142111,43%83104520,100000100000175
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X3731316-63006035429367,14%4570519,051232084000031
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X4531316044064316113324,92%5672916,211453781000052
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X342141612003024318236,45%4467119,742461356011392
Marko Dano (BOS)X5210515-10160394379225912,66%1073114,060000130001183
Anthony Camara (TOT)X4696152240943863204814,29%760713,19011211011286
Darren Helm (NSH)X448715-316063628616569,30%1270115,92000021012109
Nick Foligno (QUE)X4987158100693578197210,26%1074515,2122410920001110
Zach Parise (TOT)X518715-480274110723737,48%370613,84000328000229
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X518715102020388828639,09%859411,650000000000
Martin Reway (TOT)X497815-20140675511032836,36%1580716,472462410100000
Andreas Englund (COL)X466915-6200333353113611,32%3180517,5032525105000020
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X536915210060639124746,59%474214,000009610001103
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X4451015-820054342772118,52%5785319,400002180110153
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X4951015624057447416466,76%257911,8100000000110
Alan Quine (TOT)X5151015-4208727611666,58%1059111,600007261013151
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X413121512003229189916,67%2658114,1600007000016
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4531215-24017365215475,77%248010,660001200002
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X4931215640063563717368,11%7782316,80011442000042
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X4921315-172405843269187,69%6379916,3100003000092
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X4411415-83004835165156,25%6474516,92000050000115
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X449514-1100254284265410,71%472816,54101149400000
William Carrier (TOT)X489514-1280575362174814,52%462513,0200000000172
Joel Armia (TOT)X458614-440402855144214,55%659613,24000642000123
David Backes (CHI)X498614-65001196611423707,02%9101520,71415291510004138
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X457714-4007268018488,75%354312,07044949000025
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X4777140140303056165512,50%854711,6502233200000
Josh Anderson (TOT)X517714114078258221548,54%568413,422242397000043
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X2868143001326520519,23%345216,13213116100000
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X49681410160352160154210,00%54809,8000001000296
Rick Nash (TOT)X506814012036156626459,09%359311,87112105100014
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X465914-184016749229765,43%275416,401672212500001
Patrick Holland (LOS)X49591472029276217338,06%855611,35000000006208
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2941014-2607224816448,33%338413,25279166600000
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X2731114026046162691511,54%1645516,84112944000017
Brett Kulak (QUE)X293111458029282841710,71%5251817,88112813000268
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X4631114-5007888528523,53%1056412,26101734000122
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X4931114-126016424716306,38%3076615,641452274000153
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X3921214-234053324910274,08%5876219,5502215690000135
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X4521214-108023446222263,23%3270215,611342769000020
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X498513-6200324468173811,76%355611,351011700004
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X4376136100565465143210,77%561914,390002130002157
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X4876137340529066194610,61%762112,9400000000291
Zack Phillips (TOT)X527613-2180323458153812,07%1254910,5600004000094
Quinton Howden (TBL)X486713230060367618517,89%656211,72101316000224
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X516713-36016376922608,70%24488,790111600006
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X405813-410047535923468,47%254913,74101528000152
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X4758131100284343102611,63%33407,230000000000
Nick Shore (PHI)X515813616051845918438,47%661712,10000001014191
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X194913-46010314414299,09%033217,4612384400000
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X434913-106024448826734,55%568415,92022978000137
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X494913-430087389021554,44%366513,57022554000183
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X46310131428074421841716,67%4477616,86000160002108
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X5231013-630065483616258,33%77103019,80000020110161
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X5431013-70010195427545,56%266312,272021510100001
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X3621113-114025325918383,39%441411,500000000000
David Savard (TOT)X2901313-51202928115100,00%3047616,41022213000054
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X3501313-5180303185120,00%3248313,8100000000017
Max Görtz (DET)X2975128140121564133710,94%438213,180000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X357512-4401531789558,97%255915,980331912200000
David Perron (TOT)X457512-1510020257118459,86%657412,7600017000111
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X396612-218016286516479,23%33839,820000100000
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X49571260014155518279,09%153210,8601121000000
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X4948120455106297318685,48%1173414,99000220001140
Mike Weber (COL)X503912-1821097355618285,36%4782316,4522422630111104
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X513912121805632319209,68%3957911,3600000101162
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X3611112-21404131187165,56%6357215,8900002000093
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X4711112-1142074363818272,63%7282117,471341153000076
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X4811112538079355012312,00%5597920,3911226116000088
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X387411-30072351184013,73%358515,38101000002153
Mike Amadio (R) (VAN)X24651138011333382618,18%535014,5900008000023
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X266511-500105153143111,32%344317,02000532000285
Zach Hyman (TBL)X485611700113841123312,20%34298,93000012022130
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X48561176014296516467,69%84359,0600000000262
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X4147118100252729131913,79%3858614,30123634000228
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X383811412033382981710,34%4969118,181231339000080
Brian Boyle (COL)X503811-114058832442012,50%54939,861014370112192
Alex Tuch (QUE)X182911-2603313315256,45%027515,2505585500000
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X3711011-830048284812162,08%3260616,390331545000057
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X4911011-81003835254104,00%5276615,6300001011082
Colin White (R) (TOT)X337310-5100192546162815,22%347214,31213147200000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X446410-1360622448173812,50%34369,910000000004
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4355106602428605318,33%23808,8400001000266
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X49551026015667225546,94%863212,9000001000266
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X505510-116044337524596,67%286217,230221012100001
James Wisniewski (CAR)X224610-9100362528101214,29%2743219,641231231011038
Derek Roy (FLA)X483710-4005715018406,00%850310,48000000113155
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X212810120892413278,33%132915,6701123200000
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X34281031602327215129,52%3151015,000000200004
Colin Miller (DAL)X38281091802419172511,76%233709,7300013000047
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X472810-153554293716215,41%5481917,421231158000088
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X291910-439547371610226,25%4457019,6401109000054
Frank Corrado (SJS)X42191084156542199205,26%6374817,8000002000090
Travis Brown (PHI)X431910-230075482818143,57%5179018,3701106000088
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X44191063807338187185,56%7074116,84011040000136
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X36729-22012172662126,92%23048,4500001000002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X22549-418042947143710,64%233014,980000000000
Luke Adam (TOT)X30549812014382952017,24%432110,6900012000022
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X5454944031675614308,93%135289,79011150005190
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X434592005204811448,33%73658,49011312000262
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X514592007436821355,88%462712,3001118000018
Peter Trainor (NSH)X44369-1212036264921466,12%649911,340001700000
Nathan Horton (PIT)X45369-118038245319445,66%14239,40134937000017
Peter Mueller (COL)X50369-80010286515524,62%34999,980000100000
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X52369618034276116414,92%44308,2800001000022
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X352796160444121499,52%3756116,0210134000048
Zack Kassian (TOR)X472791803529459364,44%1057412,210003110002170
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X5027932403315419344,88%23346,6700017000354
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X51279-1826033488538722,35%1173214,360115260003158
David Schlemko (VAN)X2718941403619172115,88%2744716,5400019000056
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X321894401817139177,69%3449915,6001138000033
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X41628-56014274142014,63%542410,35000000002101
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X486284003212651323,08%12835,9000021100001
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X28538-780192144112111,36%230610,930000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X375381005214482711,36%246312,530000000000
Kevin Roy (MTL)X465387002294162812,20%03567,7302234200000
Drew Shore (TOT)X4753812357124773110,64%23737,930000100000
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X51538020043236716387,46%104629,06000240004117
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X9448-26020182351617,39%320022,25011531000127
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X3044811403329122933,33%3440413,4600000000036
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X3344890061129121313,79%12056,210000000000
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X43448-412047406819515,88%262614,5600002000070
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X48448-410022704910258,16%1061412,790001140002145
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X49448-780211132101812,50%23697,520000300000
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X50448-124027425418337,41%258011,61011631000036
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X50448-1020032154224339,52%34398,7800000000027
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X5144806020224118309,76%53727,2900002000090
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X203584802122135823,08%2236318,17101314000065
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X29358-44012252672811,54%12067,110000000002
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X31358818035102071015,00%2237111,9701152900009
Blake Coleman (NJD)X373580201627369298,33%13569,6200000000035
Reid Boucher (BUF)X4635802028154411316,82%33247,040000000000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X48358-210014335015226,00%94769,92000000111139
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X5135802013565015426,00%351110,020118290001130
Philip Larsen (DAL)X40268-44011383612155,56%3766016,4912314760000101
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X4426838030947317492,74%1263614,4502211580003157
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X48268-312013244318384,65%24729,83000322000114
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X1417882075305203,33%1227219,41011204900008
Julius Bergman (R) (VEG)X161784175371317565,88%2035021,881121141011118
Ben Hutton (LOS)X221784120910135117,69%2236816,71112311000227
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X48178414053183614322,78%54499,35000000110129
Roman Polak (MTL)X250887595632310780,00%4144017,5800006000184
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X17527300772891917,86%123613,880000100002
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X30527-380241446153410,87%232510,840000000000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X445270203423572514,29%73608,17000002134115
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X36437-2602616477378,51%244612,38000345000022
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Milan Michalek (PIT)X27347-2601483311239,09%129110,7712373800000
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X27347-614033232461212,50%2942415,70011224000337
Greg McKegg (MTL)X333476401122319179,68%02417,320000000004
Sam Carrick (TOR)X3834714016313613218,33%22847,480000000015
Chris Wagner (ANH)X513471802356327269,38%84498,80000210006229
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X12257-614011101451514,29%1018115,1213462600002
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X30257-56038194115344,88%638412,810000500000
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X31257-310033214411274,55%339312,6900022500000
J.T. Brown (QUE)X3825714014111881711,11%02787,330000100000
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X331676140452711389,09%2642812,970000300001
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X1907702013912580,00%1927114,280000200003
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X22077116038198750,00%3336516,6100023000033
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X355163405251321138,46%11995,6800000000027
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X28426-6120402929122613,79%237413,35213939000160
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X3042612010183952210,26%431510,5000007101370
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X39426-5120492240132510,00%140410,3701165600007
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X49426220060284416259,09%555111,24000214000035
Linus Omark (CLB)X53426-500112436132111,11%23706,990111900008
Devin Shore (MIN)X54426-412037295917366,78%25309,820000000000
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X26336-114038102252913,64%029411,2921343800001
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X40336-20021325122312,00%12696,7200000000127
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X40336-30012425614385,36%13729,2900000000137
Dustin Brown (MTL)X49336-133578184915386,12%1169814,24000181012175
Andrew Copp (TOT)X50336-22034334613376,52%54529,05000161014135
Peter Regin (STL)X5033612015151661718,75%42014,030000000000
Myles Bell (TOT)XX51336-114043186110294,92%54568,940112150002131
Matt Puempel (OTT)X824602013719121410,53%010713,3913492700000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X26246400124227179,09%02409,2300002000011
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X43246-436087251651012,50%4563914,86000010001106
Toni Rajala (EDM)X47246-7004233113156,45%12755,860000100000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X50246-10409365617353,57%43697,390001200000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X29156-12003620167116,25%4450517,40000110000079
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X3915642093861112,50%11694,3300002011041
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X26066-3801316306250,00%129211,2500004000011
Miikka Salomäki (NSH)X94155005162466,67%0667,2900000112123
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X1432542033121922115,79%219113,650000100000
Paul Byron (CAR)X183256406162272013,64%321712,070000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X25325-1206264712386,38%532913,150000100000
Nick Palmieri (STL)X313251006142781411,11%52347,5300000000158
Tye McGinn (DAL)X3532551401815368268,33%02918,31000213000125
Colton Sissons (BOS)X46325-110023343911167,69%23227,000000100000
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X47325-330058264311336,98%94359,2600001000281
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X20235-86013134113284,88%625012,480000000000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X41235-418064254714244,26%23789,23000113000060
Tom Wilson (SEA)X52235-216045123811315,26%74528,69000000004181
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X4614502203117294143,45%64299,34000020002171
Anton Stralman (PIT)X9055040389120,00%713815,3500000000012
Brandon Manning (QUE)X1205502018123660,00%719416,170002200004
Tyler Motte (QUE)X8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
Matt Benning (FLA)X9314-12074131623,08%1018220,28202732000014
Adam Helewka (R) (CHI)X123142401371761117,65%213010,800000300000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X123143202983437,50%0605,020000000000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X27314-4000172671811,54%01927,1100001600000
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X37314-1310023182792311,11%137610,170000000000
Austin Watson (MTL)X49314-629538455325475,66%960412,34000000002102
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X822496012251240,00%712415,530000100000
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX23224-5003121931210,53%41978,560000000003
Erik Condra (PIT)X36224-140212211089,52%31433,9700014000038
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X43224-64012634210244,76%1447411,01000011014182
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X45224-6602041498294,08%23537,830000000000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X71342004943225,00%510414,840000200005
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X121340201472711103,70%016914,060003300000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (TOR)X14134-70018124148,33%123316,620000100000
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X19134-62403210104810,00%2129415,4500001000123
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X26134-2401217206235,00%228110,810000000000
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X47134-2601318184205,56%12134,530000000000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X49134-81805121397292,56%13948,0500000000033
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X10044-3401215142130,00%115014,980000000005
Julius Honka (TOT)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X32044-412024159570,00%252668,3200003000042
Jannik Hansen (DET)X52133203461533,33%06212,350000000001
Dany Heatley (OTT)X11213-70062125916,67%113011,8210122700002
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X21213080148168812,50%01205,710000000000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X35213-620930216259,52%12838,080000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X21233002261416,67%13517,490110700000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X81231002213367,69%813116,361011024000014
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X8123-14062911011,11%1749,190110100000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X9123-280163136147,69%013214,660000000000
Jesper Bratt (R) (NYR)X11123-1002318475,56%1817,380000000000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Kris Russell (TOT)X141232606880812,50%1524017,1600003000030
Keith Aulie (TOT)X21123-726054963616,67%4134816,55000011000151
Joe Colborne (WSH)X29123120327219134,76%82087,180000000008
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X30123-52069283203,57%031610,5400001000231
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X34123-61203013185175,56%23079,0300000000065
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Matthew Carle (NSH)X8033160166150,00%713616,9500010000017
Robbie Russo (NYI)X130332601367150,00%1319114,7200001000013
Ty Wishart (COL)X17033-2609117440,00%131679,840000100001
Adam Brooks (WPG)X72022005461333,33%0446,230000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X10202-360114154713,33%014714,670000100000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X12202-480127245138,33%015913,230001400000
Cooper Marody (TOT)X14202-6204131261216,67%114910,6600000000137
Michael Bunting (TOT)X41120200220350,00%0297,190000000008
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Martin Frk (COL)X9112-7401010135127,69%113014,450000000000
Liam Reddox (STL)X181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X24112-10051018085,56%41395,790001300001
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X52112-1022043434416362,27%23837,360000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
Jordie Benn (STL)X5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Derek Joslin (OTT)X6022-360765220,00%89315,460000100000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X8022080235440,00%714818,5600022000002
Samuel Morin (SJS)X9022-2001577310,00%1115817,580000100000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
Matt Donovan (LOS)X12022-24010104440,00%519216,010000200007
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X27022-1240622713590,00%4449218,2200009000082
Martin Gernat (EDM)X31022240181814160,00%202728,7800012000035
Alexander Delnov (R) (NJD)X110100000100100.00%077,120000000000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
Damir Zhafyarov (R) (NYR)X31011002041225,00%0289,270000000000
Eric Locke (TOT)X3101-1008140025,00%05016,730000600000
Kevan Miller (PIT)X41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Jason Zucker (WSH)X5101-1001363316,67%0438,510000000004
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X7101-5100106101100.00%1010715,230000000008
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X71013408261416,67%07710,970000000000
Mark Alt (WPG)X8101-1004542325,00%5749,220000100005
Tim Erixon (TOT)X9101-6408911599,09%1116518,38000716000027
Brett Pollock (NSH)X9101-3207360216,67%0697,6400000000021
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X131010808841325,00%1695,270000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Justin Abdelkader ()X1810104011161716,67%01106,120000000005
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X19101-110028764716,67%11397,3100000000112
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X27101-36030253511112,86%130711,370006300002109
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X30101-60027263143,85%22658,820000000001
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X2011300317320,00%04019,880001800001
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X2011040111100,00%13215,780000000000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
David Booth (STL)X6011-200224300,00%0559,220000000000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X8011-400034120,00%0627,800000000005
Kevin Klein (STL)X110114201464170,00%1619617,8500001000030
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X12011-78012117040,00%1718415,300000000005
Nicklas Jensen (VAN)X120111404410090,00%0715,900000100000
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X25011-440343133130,00%02188,7400002000016
Matt Martin (PIT)X28011-4140267144140,00%11274,550000100005
Zack Smith (TOT)X30011-260342218990,00%42588,6100000000074
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Brandon Prust (PIT)X1000020125110,00%01514,900001000000
Josh Gorges (DET)X1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X1000000000110,00%065,920000100000
Patrice Cormier (VEG)X1000020101000,00%054,780000000001
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CAR)X1000120100000,00%01212,330000000000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X1000-100311020,00%31818,500001200000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X1000000001000,00%043,930000000000
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X1000300520000,00%01616,400000000000
Rihards Bukarts (FLA)X1000000001000,00%01413,800000200000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
Chris Martenet (R) (PHI)X1000100011000,00%11918,980000000000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Dean Kukan (MTL)X2000100111010,00%43617,810000000006
Vladimir Sobotka (VEG)X2000020300300,00%0115,720000000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Patrik Nemeth (TBL)X2000000000000,00%010,420000000001
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Greg Chase (R) (WPG)X2000000101110,00%073,320000000001
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (CHI)X2000-200213020,00%12110,580000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Tim Heed (COL)X3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Nick Holden (DAL)X3000000001200,00%1165,220000100000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Yannick Weber (TOT)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X4000240264110,00%56716,770000000004
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X4000-400227140,00%05814,380000100000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Colin Greening (PIT)X5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David Jones (PIT)X5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Jordan Weal (LOS)X5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Alexei Mitrofanov (BUF)X5000140335170,00%0346,730000100000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Ales Music (OTT)X7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Carl Gunnarsson (COL)X10000-100022000,00%2212,1200023000016
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X10000040294175100,00%316116,0700006000011
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X11000000001000,00%070,630001300000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X12000080753030,00%2113511,280001000006
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X12000-54096234110,00%112210,140001100000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
David Quenneville (CLB)X16000240524330,00%71197,420000100000
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X18000-300628260,00%01045,760000000003
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X280000204915290,00%11294,620000000000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X47000-300310191100,00%62645,63000040007182

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Duchene (PIT)X4251,58%132600011,18030000011804
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X4150,12%121500001,32010000011852
Kristopher Letang (VEG)X300,00%000011,01000000033223
David Pastrnak (TBL)X1341,75%10300111,201300031000414
Jeff Skinner (LOS)X6043,42%7600011,25130000011733
Auston Matthews (WPG)X4349,72%141600011,03140000022635
Anze Kopitar (LOS)X8354,17%142700011,10230000031423
Jake Guentzel (QUE)X2450,31%32600101,15040001100533
Drew Doughty (LOS)X210,00%000000,99000001400431
Sean Couturier (DAL)X3052,49%158500001,00160000061743
Sidney Crosby (MTL)X6255,49%128300011,08130003300533
William Karlsson (TOT)X1047,26%133100001,05240000130224
Brayden Point (NYR)X6147,27%122900021,01140000040442
Aleksander Barkov (NYR)X3052,62%164000100,92150000011364
Jack Eichel (NJD)X2149,53%158900000,86130002200631
Leon Draisaitl (DAL)X2347,56%8200001,07140000021353
Nikita Kucherov (FLA)X3146,55%5800001,07120000210364
Tomas Tatar (DAL)X6045,16%9300111,01010000011243
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1048,31%11800000,91040000230432
Matthew Nieto (SJS)X6044,83%8700000,94110000510316
Jack Johnson (SJS)X210,00%000000,77001000021344
Keith Yandle (SJS)X000,00%000000,79000000420134
Shea Weber (DAL)X310,00%000100,76000000022133
Patrice Bergeron (VEG)X3255,93%127300100,99150000011323
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1154,34%56500000,87360000250222
Cam Fowler (ANH)X310,00%000010,82001000081322
Ryan Getzlaf (QUE)X4053,55%122700001,00130000033520
Teuvo Teravainen (CGY)X2145,00%6000001,12240000021234
Patrick Kane (VEG)X3049,53%21200010,88150001100422
Logan Couture (ARZ)X1253,29%59300001,00160000130413
Evgeni Malkin (CGY)X5152,16%122500001,04040000041552
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2151,95%94900000,92130000140121
Tyler Ennis (SJS)X4147,49%115400000,93120001100350
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3050,77%136300100,87020002200455
Taylor Hall (EDM)X4142,20%10900000,93000000021512
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,770000102140113
Viktor Arvidsson (NYR)X2043,75%6400100,99010002800420
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLA)X6052,05%7300010,96020001100342
Jamie McBain (OTT)X310,00%000100,82001000180207
Claude Giroux (PHI)X3155,40%84300000,86020000150122
Evgeny Grachev (COL)X2052,02%104200001,03020000130513
John Tavares (ARZ)X2455,67%127900000,91130001200243
Dmitri Kulikov (WPG)X120,00%000000,65000000033221
Jonathan Toews (CHI)X3157,68%147700110,77030001100350
Brock Boeser (ANH)X2058,82%8500000,89110000011215
Mark Scheifele (STL)X4250,36%137400000,74020000022423
Jordan Staal (LOS)X2252,87%167200010,78000100033420
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X3155,32%150400000,80010000120234
Zach Bogosian (ARZ)X210,00%000000,67001000240412
Jacob Josefson (SJS)X2350,11%87400000,81010001200161
Kevin Shattenkirk (BUF)X500,00%000000,72000000410143
P.K. Subban (TBL)X100,00%000000,750100000102017
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X4133,85%13000000,80110001100343
Robby Fabbri (COL)X3149,03%31000010,84000001100353
Paul Stastny (PIT)X1155,58%147000000,76130002500432
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1050,62%8100000,74160001100323
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1153,44%131000100,76020000120213
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2251,57%79500000,82120010210311
Filip Forsberg (MTL)X3151,02%4900000,91111000180314
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,67000000120232
Shea Theodore (NYR)X220,00%000000,79000001100121
Brent Seabrook (CLB)X110,00%000100,71000000310221
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,640000001110321
Jamie Benn (BOS)X3151,81%8300000,83011000260520
Zemgus Girgensons (VAN)X4251,84%105700000,83000000210433
Brent Burns (WPG)XX1028,57%2100000,81110000130203
John Carlson (BOS)X100,00%000000,590001000121222
Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X110,00%000100,68000001100311
Victor Hedman (TOT)X200,00%000000,700000000103110
Scott Harrington (FLA)X110,00%000000,77000000043212
Nick Leddy (DET)X100,00%000100,70000000062123
Ryan Ellis (WSH)X110,00%000000,68000000084220
Sean Monahan (COL)X4151,16%116300000,85110000011243
Mikael Granlund (WSH)X3150,47%138700010,73010000021114
Dylan Larkin (FLA)X1147,69%101900000,84020000051222
Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X3250,00%15200010,69010000033250
Tyler Bertuzzi (NYR)X1140,40%9900000,72010000073044
Brendan Smith (QUE)X320,00%000000,66001000043333
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000100120302
Conor Sheary (VEG)X2049,28%6900000,80120000160202
Derrick Pouliot (BOS)X110,00%000000,690000001110112
Charles McAvoy (BOS)X200,00%000000,65000200031111
Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X1150,00%5600000,90010000011054
Bobby Ryan (PIT)X4250,96%10400000,68130000410122
Alexander Wennberg (NYR)X2050,19%106600000,90010000120112
Sam Gagner (EDM)X2050,90%127500010,80000000011201
Derek Stepan (ANH)X2152,37%143400000,69250000170330
Niklas Hjalmarsson (COL)X210,00%000100,63000000053402
Alex Pietrangelo (MTL)X010,00%000010,63001000410502
John Klingberg (STL)X200,00%000000,70000000160122
Cody Franson (CHI)X210,00%000000,75000000061222
Duncan Siemens (DAL)X100,00%000000,61000000120212
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2254,33%30000000,68030001400214
Adam Erne (TOT)X3050,00%7400000,75000000170233
Émile Poirier (TOT)X3047,97%12300000,77140000120023
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X2440,58%6900010,77110000055401
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3052,27%8800200,68000001100263
Nicklas Backstrom (TOR)X1254,32%139000000,69140000022341
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2052,19%43300000,71140001100231
Ryan Callahan (EDM)X1054,17%7200000,70021000051313
Kevin Fiala (LOS)X0138,33%6000000,86020000062113
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (CGY)X400,00%000000,590000000113223
Jan Rutta (LOS)X100,00%000000,74000000720022
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300,00%000000,60000000073012
Morgan Rielly (TOR)X200,00%000000,63000000160210
Zachary Werenski (FLA)X100,00%000000,700000002220104
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110,00%000000,63000000073141
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,71001000210201
Mikhail Grigorenko (CLB)X2149,14%98300100,621400001130121
Nail Yakupov (NYR)X4043,94%6600000,80250003300330
Patric Hornqvist (PIT)X0150,00%7400000,70130000076220
Bryan Little (CAR)X3046,30%89200000,72020000011013
Corey Perry (LOS)X3036,99%7300000,79000100077201
Dougie Hamilton (VAN)X200,00%000000,82000000310222
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X110,00%000000,68000000011213
Esa Lindell (R) (TBL)X200,00%000000,61000000310121
Vyacheslav Voynov (DET)X000,00%000000,56000001100232
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,67000000160022
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5247,64%110400000,67050000120314
Anthony Duclair (MTL)X4139,71%6800000,85120000022153
Jonathan Drouin (BOS)X2052,38%6300000,70010000210224
Brad Marchand (BOS)X3050,72%104700000,85000013300144
Blake Wheeler (MIN)X4150,64%101300000,54140000480233
Danton Heinen (MTL)X2147,01%13400000,83110000230130
Nico Hischier (BOS)X4145,50%132100000,67000001200122
Rickard Rakell (BOS)X1149,58%23600000,74000000130210
Dan DeKeyser (QUE)X300,00%000100,61000000410231
Mark Pysyk (LOS)X200,00%000000,61000000320132
Griffin Reinhart (NYR)X100,00%000000,61000000071004
Mike Reilly (QUE)X020,00%000000,71000000033022
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X2137,70%6100000,81120001100233
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3048,38%77300000,710200000111021
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2151,01%29800000,70010001100211
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0350,57%78500000,66000001100304
Henrik Sedin (NSH)X2053,03%102200000,81000001200231
Dmitri Orlov (NSH)X000,00%000000,71000000250312
Mitch Marner (TOT)X3048,29%76200000,700100001160211
Will Butcher (NJD)X200,00%000000,58000000071102
Travis Konecny (NYR)X2141,33%7500000,79010000061022
Marc-Andre Gragnani (COL)X100,00%000000,60000000072112
Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,66000000210001
Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%000200,510000000281151
Ryan Murray (TOT)X100,00%000000,57000000054131
Josh Morrissey (VAN)X100,00%000000,56000000160131
Sebastian Aho (TOR)X4048,45%25800000,69010001100120
Jordan Caron (CAR)X1142,37%5900000,84010002200223
Jaden Schwartz (DET)X3145,45%24200100,682400000152520
Magnus Paajarvi (COL)X1047,69%6500010,62000000041211
Max Friberg (TOT)X2035,38%6500010,81250000160220
Max Domi (TOT)X1045,45%26400000,76010000033422
Jason Spezza (CLB)X2054,98%115500000,60010001100001
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X3142,11%7600000,690000001120204
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000001100021
Nikita Zadorov (TBL)X310,00%000000,64001000270130
Mark Giordano (OTT)X100,00%000000,760000000161002
Mike Green (TOT)X210,00%000000,70000001300010
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X020,00%000100,55000000033210
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010,00%000000,80000000033150
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%000000,64000000011112
Brady Skjei (TOT)X020,00%000000,77000000011322
Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,650000000161203
Ilya Kovalchuk (SEA)X4039,06%6400000,65010000044222
Alexander Urbom (SEA)X230,00%000010,51000000250113
Mathew Barzal (DAL)X1245,68%97200000,73130001100211
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2252,24%6700000,56230001200302
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X6245,00%6000010,76010000044102
Matt Dumba (MIN)X110,00%000000,48000000011420
Tobias Rieder (EDM)X2149,26%101500110,59110000011120
Jonas Brodin (CLB)X110,00%000000,64000001500202
Aaron Ekblad (FLA)X210,00%000000,53000000240311
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300,00%000000,64000000072231
Ville Pokka (R) (TOR)X000,00%000000,560000001190021
Ryan Suter (MIN)X200,00%000000,490000200102141
Colton Parayko (WSH)X000,00%000000,53000000130210
Valeri Nichushkin (STL)X2045,76%5900000,66000000051311
Timo Meier (R) (SJS)X2140,00%7000000,63010001100230
Zach Aston-Reese (QUE)X2042,27%19400000,72010000140121
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CGY)X5246,75%33800000,67030000052422
Saku Maenalanen (WSH)X1353,33%9000000,56000000072341
Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1149,33%7500000,63000000150010
Lars Eller (SEA)X1050,50%120000000,62000000077023
Ryan Murphy (MIN)X000,00%000000,50000000052010
Adam Clendening (CHI)X000,00%000000,650000001270220
Nazem Kadri (STL)X5151,47%6800000,57120000044112
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1245,48%31000000,61230000022134
Ty Rattie (WSH)X5040,91%6600000,54120000011151
William Nylander (BOS)X1147,92%9600000,72110000210102
Filip Zadina (WPG)X2139,53%8600000,61000001100121
Patrik Laine (DET)X2041,25%8000000,72010002200202
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0152,55%51000000,63000000092221
Nikita Filatov (COL)X2038,71%9300000,59110000021001
Rasmus Dahlin (EDM)X110,00%000000,600000000131111
Ahti Oksanen (VAN)XX0347,37%1900000,53000001100301
Jake Gardiner (WPG)X000,00%000000,52000001100110
David Musil (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000200073211
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,74000010091020
Anders Lee (TOT)X2152,89%12100010,67000001100131
JC Lipon (MIN)X1051,56%6400000,66000000051242
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X3154,46%99700000,64130000072300
Tanner Pearson (CAR)X3252,94%5100010,810000000124222
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6051,36%22000000,58030000044310
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3138,96%7700010,68000001100203
Max Pacioretty (SEA)X1032,76%5800010,611100000111120
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X3147,29%107200000,65000000061301
Colin Wilson (NSH)X4052,24%6700000,65111001100213
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2144,09%18600000,60010000310212
Anthony Mantha (LOS)X2140,00%5500000,75110000130101
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0062,20%8200000,56111001100211
Evander Kane (BUF)X0043,62%9400000,690100000132323
Brandon Montour (MTL)X110,00%000000,53000000022131
Jacob Trouba (NJD)X200,00%000000,51000000011241
Samuel Girard (R) (TOR)X040,00%000000,62000000320110
Noah Dobson (R) (SJS)X100,00%000000,57000000011000
Tobias Enstrom (TOR)X200,00%000000,51000000130001
Jonathon Blum (CGY)X010,00%000000,55000000210101
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100,00%000000,63000000120000
Olli Maatta (BOS)X010,00%000000,660001000132111
James Neal (TOT)X2147,69%6500000,57020000022052
Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X1350,50%79400000,70010000011320
Jeff Carter (TBL)X1042,39%27600000,68120001200210
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0053,97%85600100,66130001200120
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,54000000130221
Martin Marincin (EDM)X000,00%000000,64000000044021
Sam Bennett (MTL)X1050,05%96300000,580000100111204
David Krejci (TOT)X0049,94%83300000,50020000051101
Darren Dietz (ANH)X200,00%000000,630000001190121
Daniel Girardi (EDM)X000,00%000000,49000000021010
Mikhail Sergachev (WSH)X110,00%000000,51000000120012
Jason Demers (VAN)X000,00%000000,540000000135014
Luca Sbisa (WPG)X000,00%000000,55000000320011
Theo Peckham (CAR)X000,00%000000,52000001100112
Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X3141,12%39400010,60000000022240
Brendan Gallagher (EDM)X5145,70%15100000,65000000011015
Alexander Semin (QUE)X2037,82%19300010,54110000063201
Travis Zajac (CAR)X1054,68%110100000,61000001100200
Mikko Rantanen (TOR)X1052,13%39900000,59020001300312
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1143,94%6600010,62000000075312
Chris Tierney (CGY)X4152,01%104400000,67000001200112
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X3049,35%7700000,53000000130221
Mark Stone (TOT)X2150,57%8700000,57240000054010
Taylor Leier (COL)X2249,12%5700000,74000000120123
Brad Hunt (TOT)X300,00%000000,71000000140212
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000001200210
Nick Bjugstad (FLA)X1050,10%102800000,58000000083100
Keaton Ellerby (CAR)X200,00%000000,640000003150121
Milan Lucic (CAR)X1045,21%26100000,56220000210051
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000000032011
Cody Ceci (EDM)X100,00%000000,490000000141011
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1149,39%130200000,47020000021213
Clayton Keller (TOT)X3052,12%77700000,57150000022204
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X2142,86%31500000,42010000044112
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X1146,43%60300000,65000001100312
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0347,06%6800010,55000000044102
Sven Andrighetto (DET)X1139,62%5300000,63000001200122
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2143,84%7300000,50140000160111
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1048,10%34300010,48120100022112
Ryan Dzingel (CGY)X0157,81%6400000,57110000042311
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1051,51%63100000,56000000044123
Brandon McMillan (MIN)X1148,36%73200000,47000000061001
Damon Severson (CGY)X120,00%000000,53000000044022
Connor Brown (QUE)X0045,45%6600000,56010000061113
Colby Cohen (MIN)X210,00%000000,660000000106011
Dion Phaneuf (WPG)X110,00%000000,62000000011200
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000150202
Jarred Tinordi (CAR)X100,00%000000,49000000260110
Oliver Bjorkstrand (NSH)X2245,28%5300000,60000000055022
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X1047,06%5100000,53010000031120
Logan Shaw (CHI)X0142,25%7100000,60000001100101
Sam Reinhart (NSH)X1054,00%10000100,550100000101212
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3042,86%7000000,59040000064023
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X0145,78%16600000,54120000230022
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X1047,12%81700000,72000000054130
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1150,33%30000000,51000000075022
Kyle Turris (ANH)X3050,99%96100000,65000000085010
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X5048,28%5800000,66000001100220
Joachim Nermark (COL)X3046,56%69800000,73010000054130
Bo Horvat (ARZ)X2046,52%23000000,50010000270111
Justin Faulk (NSH)X010,00%000000,48000000055010
Henrik Samuelsson (NJD)X1042,31%7800000,6000000001410200
Connor Murphy (QUE)X120,00%000000,58000001200320
Bryan Rust (ANH)X1239,73%7300000,64000000055011
Michael Dal Colle (WSH)X0147,87%110100000,54000001100101
Colin Smith (WPG)X1043,45%48100000,67000000092111
Marc Staal (TBL)X110,00%000000,520000001120121
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,47000000052110
Michael Matheson (WSH)X100,00%000000,46000200063123
Luke Schenn (TOR)X000,00%000000,53000000011201
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,49000000022112
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000075012
Oscar Klefbom (MTL)X020,00%000000,530000000231020
Adam Almqvist (STL)X100,00%100000,55000000073003
David Rundblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,490000000196000
Vincent Trocheck (LOS)X0145,29%32900000,63010001100003
Chris Stewart (EDM)X0152,63%7600100,50020000042211
Matthew Peca (QUE)X2148,80%66600000,71010000120021
Curtis Lazar (PHI)X2054,55%8800000,49000001100022
J.T. Miller (NYR)X1150,00%6200000,66010100130311
Kevin Labanc (MIN)X1042,50%8000000,44130000011110
Eric Staal (TOT)X0054,28%116800000,50120000044211
Dennis Wideman (CHI)X000,00%000000,42000000120010
Alex Petrovic (DAL)X000,00%000000,430000000261002
Hunter Shinkaruk (DAL)X0238,00%5000000,51000000180000
John Moore (PHI)X100,00%000000,430000000121120
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100,00%000000,51000000011110
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,610000002170010
Steven Santini (NJD)X000,00%000000,420000000248002
Jakub Vrana (R) (NYR)X2143,48%4600000,62110001100123
Cole Cassels (ARZ)X1149,04%120300100,48000000077220
Nick Cousins (SJS)X0048,39%21700000,56010000066211
Cole Ully (WPG)X1129,85%6700000,68030000022101
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0239,09%11000010,54000000021131
Brendan Ranford (PHI)X0141,38%2900100,82000000088032
Jacob De La Rose (WSH)X3050,34%58200200,62000000021140
Ian Cole (STL)X100,00%000100,44000000099320
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1242,86%5600000,53140000011011
Yanni Gourde (SJS)X0044,30%14900000,580000000171002
Antti Suomela (CHI)X0149,35%61400000,80000000011011
Jesse Puljujarvi (ANH)X1054,00%5000000,581110000112010
Miro Heiskanen (R) (ANH)X000,00%000000,44000000088010
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1040,00%6500000,46000000160000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200,00%000000,40000001100002
Aaron Ness (SJS)X000,00%000000,49000000044011
Adam Larsson (PHI)X010,00%000000,370000001150012
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000211013
Yann Sauve (COL)X100,00%000000,530000001130014
Brett Pesce (NSH)X000,00%000000,50000000041110
Ondrej Palat (CAR)X1056,25%6400000,60000000021013
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X2039,73%14600000,53110000055312
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2146,15%14300000,68010000044101
Andre Burakovsky (DET)X2049,56%68400000,71110000320121
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X2252,09%100400100,46000000210110
Nicolas Kerdiles (VAN)X3047,54%12200000,56000000053301
Devin Setoguchi (COL)X3144,12%6800000,42000001100022
Jaedon Descheneau (BUF)X0048,91%64000000,59000000062302
Derek Forbort (LOS)X000,00%000000,45000210042110
Dave Bolland (DET)X0051,50%63300000,67000000022002
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,400000000101101
Hampus Lindholm (ARZ)X000,00%000000,69000000092001
Tyler Cuma (LOS)X100,00%000000,450000000132020
Stefan Elliott (DET)X000,00%000000,480000001200002
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000160022
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3137,14%3500000,65000000044241
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4054,00%5000000,451300000103011
Justin Kloos (MIN)X2146,03%54100000,60000000160102
Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X1054,76%4200000,58000000011101
Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X100,00%000000,43000000032001
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X1044,78%6700000,47010000072011
Calvin de Haan (CLB)X020,00%000000,500000000231011
Eric Gelinas (BOS)X100,00%000000,50000010033110
Alec Martinez (OTT)X210,00%000100,47000000011110
Dylan Olsen (BUF)X200,00%000000,35000000011002
Alexander Edler (FLA)X200,00%000000,420000000101002
Jani Hakanpaa (COL)X000,00%000000,400000100133111
Simon Despres (TOT)X200,00%000000,40001000250021
Travis Sanheim (ARZ)X000,00%000000,40000001100000
Justin Braun (PIT)X100,00%000000,400000000412000
Tomas Hertl (CGY)X4251,13%48700000,53110000011311
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TBL)X0152,00%37500000,54000001200201
Michael Frolik (NYI)X0148,26%97800000,40030000074012
Jack Roslovic (R) (CHI)X1256,90%5800000,47000000022101
Andrew Shaw (CLB)X2055,14%10700000,470000001100011
Henrik Zetterberg (WSH)X1251,79%78200000,53010000044010
Markus Granlund (DAL)X1047,04%62500000,65000000091101
Jakub Kindl (CHI)X210,00%000000,38000000130121
Casey Cizikas (WPG)X3049,12%85300000,540000000117103
Ryan Wilson (PIT)X000,00%000100,44001000011030
Pontus Aberg (TBL)X4052,00%5000000,56010000210110
Derick Brassard (CHI)X0052,68%59800000,430000000208100
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X100,00%000000,54000000210110
Thomas Hickey (NJD)X000,00%000000,48000000240101
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1153,04%49400000,460000000151020
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X000,00%000100,50000000033010
Mac Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,55000000011101
Ryan Hartman (DAL)X4156,52%4600000,48000000011211
Barclay Goodrow (CLB)X0051,61%3100000,50000000099102
Josh Bailey (BOS)X3148,67%37600010,44000000160120
Brock McGinn (SJS)X1150,98%5100000,50000010011131
Kyle Palmieri (CGY)X0254,39%5700000,4600000001913012
T.J. Galiardi (COL)X2044,00%12500000,570000000155201
Karl Alzner (TOT)X300,00%000000,37001000052003
Jordan Martinook (LOS)X1045,21%14600000,64000001100112
Frank Vatrano (QUE)X0049,00%40200000,66000000077012
Theodor Blueger (R) (STL)X2048,15%16200000,61000000095031
Vladislav Namestnikov (WSH)X2041,94%6200000,61110000044101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0146,69%30200000,53000000091002
Joakim Nordstrom (PHI)X2047,46%5900000,490000000129101
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1045,75%21200000,45220000071100
Colten Teubert (EDM)X000,00%000000,360000100101010
Gabriel Bourque (NYI)X0043,53%8500000,58120000022002
Mark Katic (NJD)X010,00%000000,360000001210001
Haydn Fleury (DAL)X000,00%000000,52000000052010
Joel Edmundson (FLA)X010,00%000000,38000000091010
Marco Scandella (BOS)X000,00%000000,360010002150001
Marc-Andre Bourdon (NSH)X000,00%000000,430000000441100
Mikael Backlund (TBL)X0051,17%93800000,44000001100101
Kyle Connor (ANH)X0135,82%6700000,37000000044101
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0142,42%6600000,50000000033010
Lukas Sedlak (QUE)X2046,49%74000000,52000000041003
Nikita Gusev (WSH)X2039,62%5300000,45020000055312
Mattias Janmark-Nylen (BUF)X1147,59%37400000,51000001200130
Adam Lowry (DET)X2143,75%12800000,44000000052020
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2154,74%9500000,4513000001010011
Brock Nelson (FLA)X2053,66%97100000,42000000011103
Nikolay Prokhorkin (MIN)X0050,00%3800000,53010001100020
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0045,08%19300000,510000000122012
Mike Richards (TOT)X2053,31%111800000,41000000210011
Victor Rask (NJD)X0147,15%68500000,560000001140022
Alex DeBrincat (ARZ)X0050,82%6100000,44110002200010
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000012200010
Cale Makar (R) (NYI)X100,00%000000,42000001100011
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000010000
Dylan McIlrath (NYR)X000,00%000000,31000101100100
Tyson Barrie (NSH)X000,00%000000,450000000142011
Tyler Wotherspoon (CGY)X100,00%000000,440000000151100
Brandon Gormley (ARZ)X200,00%000000,480000000159001
Marko Dano (BOS)X0051,52%13200100,41000000077110
Anthony Camara (TOT)X1054,76%4200000,49000000092112
Darren Helm (NSH)X0252,32%66700000,43000000061111
Nick Foligno (QUE)X1145,74%9400000,400200000148111
Zach Parise (TOT)X1034,09%4400000,43110000077101
Nikita Soshnikov (BUF)X2054,55%4400000,50000000011031
Martin Reway (TOT)X1150,47%42200000,37000000088000
Andreas Englund (COL)X010,00%000000,37000001100001
Patrik Berglund (SEA)X2052,84%93300000,400000000167002
Ben Chiarot (FLA)X010,00%000000,350000000170120
Martin Hanzal (CAR)X1053,41%41000000,52000000170121
Alan Quine (TOT)X2148,30%55900000,51000000033022
Fredrik Claesson (CGY)X000,00%000000,52000000011100
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1149,14%11600000,63000000140010
Jaccob Slavin (DET)X100,00%000000,360000000257110
Jay Bouwmeester (PIT)X000,00%000000,380000000203001
Kevin Marshall (WSH)X000,00%000000,400000000393001
Kirill Kaprizov (NSH)X4146,55%5800000,38000001100110
William Carrier (TOT)X2252,42%33000000,45000000022100
Joel Armia (TOT)X2148,28%8700000,47000000011021
David Backes (CHI)X1051,32%56700000,28230000180020
Mattias Tedenby (OTT)X0036,84%9500100,520000000104100
Teemu Pulkkinen (TOR)X0155,74%6100000,51020000011010
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1048,35%9100000,41000001100022
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X1148,28%5800000,62110001200111
Kevin Hayes (LOS)X2074,19%3100000,58000000041011
Rick Nash (TOT)X1135,80%16200000,47000000032001
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2146,80%68800000,370000001320030
Patrick Holland (LOS)X0051,32%30400000,50000000210011
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0035,82%6700000,73000001200100
Sam Jardine (ARZ)X000,00%000000,62000000011120
Brett Kulak (QUE)X100,00%000000,54000000120003
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0151,19%67000000,5000000002016100
Shayne Gostisbehere (CLB)X100,00%000000,37000002300110
Raman Hrabarenka (SEA)X100,00%000000,37000000072001
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000055001
Chandler Stephenson (DET)X1148,11%21200000,47000000088002
Cédric Paquette (EDM)X2250,56%71600000,42110000055101
Frédérik Gauthier (BOS)X1049,40%75100000,42000000033020
Zack Phillips (TOT)X1248,22%33800000,47000001100120
Quinton Howden (TBL)X0049,68%15500100,46000001100102
Ryan Spooner (NJD)X1046,48%14200000,581200000102100
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X2045,42%27300000,4700000001010005
Ryan Haggerty (LOS)X1050,99%40600000,77000000000000
Nick Shore (PHI)X1149,17%84000000,4200000001612020
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (ANH)X0042,92%43800000,78000001300000
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0050,00%12400000,38110000088000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0049,23%6500000,39000000066000
Jakub Jerabek (VAN)X000,00%000000,340000000154001
Adam Pelech (R) (NYR)X000,00%000000,25000000120010
Thomas Vanek (MIN)X0047,73%4400000,391200000425000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X0045,88%25500000,630000001160000
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000001290010
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,540000001310000
Max Görtz (DET)X1041,38%2900000,63000000022110
Pavel Buchnevich (WSH)X2051,16%4300000,43010000073101
David Perron (TOT)X1138,46%3900000,4201000001111010
Phillip Di Giuseppe (DAL)X0044,83%2900000,63000000044030
Marian Gaborik (CHI)X1044,44%3600000,4513000001612101
Adrian Kempe (CGY)X0134,55%5500000,33000100130001
Mike Weber (COL)X000,00%000000,290000100218110
Slater Koekkoek (BUF)X020,00%000000,410000000224010
Andrew MacDonald (MIN)X000,00%000000,420000000158100
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000285000
Ryan Whitney (NJD)X000,00%000000,250000000115000
Alex Iafallo (ARZ)X1045,95%7400000,3800000001616011
Mike Amadio (R) (VAN)X2044,57%34100000,63000000055110
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X3051,95%48700000,50000000011000
Zach Hyman (TBL)X1050,42%48000000,51000000033001
Tom Kuhnhackl (QUE)X1035,00%6000000,510100000129020
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000044101
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000088031
Brian Boyle (COL)X0053,88%80000000,45000000033000
Alex Tuch (QUE)X0050,67%7500000,80000000022110
Cal Foote (R) (CLB)X000,00%000000,360000000118100
Morgan Ellis (DAL)X000,00%000000,290000000221001
Colin White (R) (TOT)X1038,24%3400000,42010000011110
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0039,29%8400000,43000000130010
Brett Ritchie (LOS)X0041,67%3600000,46000000055002
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0048,37%21500000,53000001100010
Joe Pavelski (CGY)X0153,17%66200000,32000000084101
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X1049,21%6300000,23000001100001
James Wisniewski (CAR)X110,00%000000,4600000001010000
Derek Roy (FLA)X0052,83%68900000,400000000138020
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5500000,61000001100001
Tucker Poolman (TBL)X000,00%000000,39000000021010
Colin Miller (DAL)X000,00%000000,54000000031100
Dillon Fournier (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,240000000115001
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%000000,350010000203001
Frank Corrado (SJS)X000,00%000000,2700000003212001
Travis Brown (PHI)X000,00%000000,25000000170000
Andrey Pedan (ANH)X000,00%000000,270000000118001
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X3041,18%1700000,59000000072011
Brendan Lemieux (R) (EDM)X0048,00%2500000,55000000081110
Luke Adam (TOT)X0055,02%28900000,560000000166200
Christophe Lalancette (R) (MIN)X0048,62%79800000,3400000001410001
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0142,86%6300000,49000000044000
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1047,92%38400000,29000000099021
Peter Trainor (NSH)X0046,94%19600000,36000000011010
Nathan Horton (PIT)X1035,29%3400000,43010000140011
Peter Mueller (COL)X0040,00%2500000,36220000140000
Scott Kosmachuk (BOS)X0144,19%4300000,42000001100001
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000041020
Zack Kassian (TOR)X0050,94%5300000,31000000061000
Stefan Matteau (VAN)X0045,45%4400000,54000000044100
Andrew Cogliano (NJD)X0050,29%17300000,2502000001414000
David Schlemko (VAN)X000,00%000000,40000000000001
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,360000000181000
Trevor Moore (R) (NSH)X0038,10%2100100,38000000062002
Liam Foudy (R) (VAN)X1043,43%27400000,56000000011110
Wayne Simmonds (CAR)X1050,00%2000000,52000000099011
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X1044,74%15200000,46000000011100
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOR)X0143,90%4100000,3500000002316013
Kevin Roy (MTL)X0050,00%2600000,45000000055001
Drew Shore (TOT)X2044,90%4900000,43000000011011
Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0133,33%3000000,350000000118012
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1039,90%19800000,80000000021112
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000071010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0042,53%22100000,73000000310100
Sebastian Collberg (R) (MIN)X1052,94%1700000,78000000066110
Brendan Perlini (FLA)X1048,98%4900000,26000000011110
Marc-Andre Cliche (DAL)X1050,94%63800000,2600000001313011
Jeremy Morin (CHI)X1042,31%2600000,4300000003010011
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (NJD)X0049,90%50700000,280000000290000
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,36010000071010
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0048,39%3100000,43000000011000
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000042001
Mike Winther (R) (PHI)X0048,76%24200000,78000000044000
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,43000001100002
Blake Coleman (NJD)X0047,67%19300000,45000000022020
Reid Boucher (BUF)X0024,00%2500000,49000000044000
Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X0041,27%12600000,34000000075000
Stephen Weiss (PIT)X1055,49%68300000,310100000244101
Philip Larsen (DAL)X000,00%000000,240000000198100
Louis Leblanc (TOR)X0051,62%92600100,25000000063001
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1043,93%21400000,34000000011000
Thomas Chabot (LOS)X000,00%000000,590000001100010
Julius Bergman (R) (VEG)X000,00%000000,460000100123000
Ben Hutton (LOS)X000,00%000000,440000001180000
Devante Smith-Pelly (TBL)X0047,62%4200000,360000000152001
Roman Polak (MTL)X000,00%000000,36000010043001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X1035,29%1700010,59000000088101
Stefan Noesen (CAR)X1042,86%2100000,43000000011000
Freddie Hamilton (NSH)X1053,43%27700000,39000001100001
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0054,24%5900000,31000000033011
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (DET)X0243,51%28500000,58000000031010
Milan Michalek (PIT)X0060,00%1500000,4800000001410010
Nick Ebert (R) (QUE)X100,00%000000,33000000055101
Greg McKegg (MTL)X1148,92%23100000,58000000094001
Sam Carrick (TOR)X1046,18%32700000,490000000246000
Chris Wagner (ANH)X0048,31%53400000,31000000063000
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,77000000021010
Nolan Patrick (R) (CGY)X0051,72%26100000,36000000033011
Kieffer Bellows (EDM)X0042,59%27000000,36000000022001
J.T. Brown (QUE)X0053,57%2800000,501200000171001
Matthew Finn (R) (CGY)X000,00%000000,33000000066000
T.J. Brodie (ARZ)X000,00%000000,520000000136000
Alexei Marchenko (DET)X000,00%000000,38000000088000
Maxime St-Cyr (R) (SJS)X1153,40%20600000,6000000002217001
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1048,55%24100100,32000001200011
Dana Tyrell (FLA)X1063,64%2200000,38000000022101
Bogdan Yakimov (R) (EDM)X1051,15%17400000,300000000185010
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (CGY)X0147,92%9600000,22000001100110
Linus Omark (CLB)X1147,06%1700000,32000000033000
Devin Shore (MIN)X0042,77%15900000,2300000001616001
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0037,14%3500000,41000000160011
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000011010
Joonas Donskoi (TBL)X1041,46%4100000,45000000052001
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0048,21%22400000,3200000001313000
Dustin Brown (MTL)X1036,54%5200000,170001000171001
Andrew Copp (TOT)X1047,80%34100000,2700000001212000
Peter Regin (STL)X1047,53%16200000,60000000055000
Myles Bell (TOT)XX0044,68%4700000,26000000011002
Matt Puempel (OTT)X0080,00%500001,12000000021000
Andrej Nestrasil (BUF)X0050,00%20200000,50000001100000
Mikko Vainonen (R) (EDM)X000,00%000000,190000000365100
Toni Rajala (EDM)X0046,22%23800000,4402000003927000
Christian Thomas (NYR)X0054,55%2200000,320100001160000
Braydon Coburn (WSH)X000,00%000000,24000000040001
Adam Tambellini (R) (WPG)X0044,44%6300000,710000000219000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0043,90%4100000,410000001260000
Miikka Salomäki (NSH)X100,00%500001,52000000130101
Brady Tkachuk (DET)X2041,18%1700000,52000000066110
Paul Byron (CAR)X0038,46%1300000,46000001100010
Kailer Yamamoto (EDM)X2050,00%3200000,30000000066001
Nick Palmieri (STL)X1055,56%1800000,43000000053101
Tye McGinn (DAL)X0050,85%5900000,3413000001717000
Colton Sissons (BOS)X1048,16%35300000,310000000277000
Tyler Biggs (TOR)X0053,49%4300000,23000000044000
Dominik Bokk (R) (CLB)X0037,93%2900000,58000000022000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (NYI)X0044,44%1800000,40000000000000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0048,82%17000000,2600000002221001
Tom Wilson (SEA)X0031,43%3500000,2200000002420000
Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X0051,85%2700000,2300000002922000
Anton Stralman (PIT)X000,00%000000,72000000043002
Brandon Manning (QUE)X000,00%000000,52000000022000
Tyler Motte (QUE)X0038,89%5400000,820000001280100
Matt Benning (FLA)X000,00%000000,44000000000000
Adam Helewka (R) (CHI)X0040,00%2500000,62000000077000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (COL)X0153,85%2600001,33000000150010
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (BOS)X0038,46%1300000,42000000077100
Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X1044,58%8300000,2100000001212000
Austin Watson (MTL)X0055,62%32900000,1300010002323001
Ryan Lindgren (R) (CGY)X100,00%000000,640000001110010
Trevor Smith (TOR)XX1052,63%13300000,41000000094010
Erik Condra (PIT)X0060,00%1000000,56000000044000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X1049,48%67500000,17000000011001
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0044,70%43400000,230000000136000
Christopher Tanev (NJD)X000,00%000000,77000000011100
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X0049,02%5100000,47000000260000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (TOR)X1046,67%1500000,34000000140001
Bernhard Ebner (STL)X000,00%000000,27000000042001
Niklas Grossman (PIT)X000,00%000000,27000000041000
Shane Bowers (R) (CLB)X1048,76%12100000,28000000055000
Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X0051,23%24400000,380000000433000
Antoine Roussel (CHI)X0052,38%4200000,2000000003718001
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0040,40%15100000,53000001100000
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000930010
Anton Volchenkov (NYI)X000,00%000000,3000000001010000
Jannik Hansen (DET)X0141,67%7200000,97000000000010
Dany Heatley (OTT)X0032,56%4300000,46000000000001
Tomas Hyka (FLA)X000,00%500000,59000000043001
Maximilian Veronneau (R) (MTL)X0120,00%500000,51000000160001
Sebastian Repo (R) (PHI)X0037,50%800000,50000000011000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R) (ARZ)X1045,15%36100000,21000000000000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0050,00%600001,72000001100010
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000150000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X0050,00%2400000,82000000074000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0033,33%900000,45000001100000
Jesper Bratt (R) (NYR)X00100.00%200000,74000000120000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000130000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000118100
Joe Colborne (WSH)X0045,78%24900000,29000000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R) (ARZ)X0046,94%4900000,19000000055000
Troy Brouwer (FLA)X0041,18%1700000,200000000119000
Jack Evans (R) (QUE)X0056,86%10200000,65000000140000
Matthew Carle (NSH)X000,00%000000,44000000000000
Robbie Russo (NYI)X000,00%000000,310000000120000
Ty Wishart (COL)X000,00%000000,360000000183000
Adam Brooks (WPG)X0050,00%200000,92000000055001
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X1158,33%1200000,27000000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0029,03%3100000,25000000011010
Cooper Marody (TOT)X1047,73%17600000,2700000001010001
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0066,67%300001,39000000011000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000000130000
Martin Frk (COL)X0085,71%700000,31000000011000
Liam Reddox (STL)X0066,67%900000,3200000001811001
Luke Henman (R) (CLB)X0039,02%12300000,29000000074000
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (NYR)X1049,41%42700000,1000000004933000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000000120000
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000000000100
Jordie Benn (STL)X000,00%000000,51000000055000
Derek Joslin (OTT)X000,00%000000,430000000112000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LOS)X000,00%000000,27000000240000
Samuel Morin (SJS)X000,00%000000,25000000011000
Johnny Boychuk (STL)X000,00%000000,270000000343000
Matt Donovan (LOS)X000,00%000000,210000000121000
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1400000,170000000103000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X000,00%000000,0800000001915000
Martin Gernat (EDM)X000,00%000000,1500000003112000
Alexander Delnov (R) (NJD)X1050,00%200002,81000001100000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0033,33%300000,54000000077000
Damir Zhafyarov (R) (NYR)X1035,29%1700000,72000000022000
Eric Locke (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,40000000011000
Kevan Miller (PIT)X000,00%000000,36000001100000
Jason Zucker (WSH)X0060,00%500000,47000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (EDM)X0028,07%5700000,38000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (NJD)X000,00%000000,1900000001010000
Jordan Greenway (R) (FLA)X0055,56%900000,26000000011001
Mark Alt (WPG)X000,00%000000,27000000033000
Tim Erixon (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000022010
Brett Pollock (NSH)X0050,00%800000,290000001100000
Christoph Bertschy (R) (COL)X000,00%200000,5600000002015000
Colin Blackwell (WPG)X0055,71%7000000,29000000077000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X1022,22%900000,20000000120000
Justin Abdelkader ()X000,00%900000,18000000033000
Garrett Wilson (FLA)X009,09%1100000,14000000083000
Tyson Baillie (NYI)X0048,92%18600000,07000000150000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (ARZ)X0043,48%2300000,0800000001010000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R) (BOS)X0065,00%2000001,30000001100000
Maxime Comtois (R) (QUE)X0042,86%700000,50000000130000
Jonathon Merrill (ANH)X000,00%000000,63000000033000
Daniel Bernhardt (R) (WSH)X0041,67%1200000,61000001100000
David Booth (STL)X0075,00%400000,36000001100000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000099000
Dominik Kahun (R) (WSH)X0060,87%2300000,32000000066000
Kevin Klein (STL)X000,00%000000,100000001130001
Jake Muzzin (CHI)X000,00%000000,110000001100000
Nicklas Jensen (VAN)X0042,86%700000,28000000011000
Andrei Kostitsyn (OTT)X0025,00%1200000,0900000001010000
Matt Martin (PIT)X0026,67%1500000,1600000002824000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0049,50%30100000,080000000300000
Andrei Loktionov (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon Prust (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Josh Gorges (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000112000
Matt Halischuk (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Patrice Cormier (VEG)X0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Alexei Bereglazov (R) (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dalton Prout (SEA)X000,00%000000,000000000162000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000320000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jesper Jensen (ARZ)X000,00%000000,00000000083000
Rihards Bukarts (FLA)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,00000000011000
Chris Martenet (R) (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Sorensen (R) (MIN)X000,00%000000,000000001110000
Dean Kukan (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000001130000
Vladimir Sobotka (VEG)X00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Erik Haula (NYR)X0053,33%1500000,000000003100000
Patrik Nemeth (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000093000
Andrew O'Brien (FLA)X000,00%000000,000000000153000
Greg Chase (R) (WPG)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Robin Kovacs (R) (ANH)X000,00%100000,00000000210000
Nathan Walker (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominik Simon (R) (WSH)X0045,45%2200000,00000000033000
Tim Heed (COL)X000,00%000000,00000000061000
Brandon Pirri (CGY)X0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Nick Holden (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cam Atkinson (DAL)X0040,74%5400000,00000000083000
Mike Fisher (PIT)X0056,00%2500000,00000000088000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,00000001100000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Colin Greening (PIT)X0066,67%300000,00010003300000
David Jones (PIT)X0044,44%900000,00000000066000
Jordan Weal (LOS)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Alexei Mitrofanov (BUF)X00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Taylor Chorney (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000150000
Ales Music (OTT)X0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Brad Richardson (PIT)X0057,14%1400000,00000000088000
Carl Gunnarsson (COL)X000,00%000000,0000000001512000
A.J. Greer (R) (SJS)X0044,44%900000,00000000120000
Jake Walman (R) (COL)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Andrej Sustr (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
Dustin Boyd (STL)X0050,00%400000,00000000066000
David Quenneville (CLB)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mason Appleton (R) (STL)X0030,77%1300000,0000000001818000
Maxim Lapierre (PIT)X0054,00%5000000,00000002400000
Kalle Kossila (ANH)X0030,00%1000000,00000000041000
Seth Griffith (EDM)X0045,04%13100000,0000000004747000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell (CLB)10000,9581,6137001240000,000008000
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002000
Dustin Tokarski (CGY)31010,9432,02149005870000,5004224100
Mark Owuya (CLB)10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Jonathan Bernier (CHI)82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000325001
Jacob Markstrom (SEA)43211530,9232,5624348210413490020,00003914552
Kari Lehtonen (QUE)1711310,9212,5691421394910000,75041429120
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)32151420,9212,48186142779690100,80053116332
Tuukka Rask (STL)44261440,9182,5825168210813170310,8577437740
Jaroslav Halak (MTL)34211210,9162,602053428910580000,71473415650
Craig Anderson (TOR)144510,9162,7767200313680011,00031035201
Philipp Grubauer (LOS)113210,9152,6341020182120000,0000148000
Igor Shestyorkin (BOS)30151120,9152,831675211799300130,33332922403
Jimmy Howard (DET)136610,9142,8068701323740000,75081237201
Ondrej Pavelec (DET)39211410,9142,7322890210412080000,66733712410
Martin Jones (COL)40231200,9142,7621714310011600020,83363515641
Jack Campbell (NYR)4127940,9132,8024000011212870210,826234012334
Calvin Pickard (CAR)40231510,9132,8023604311012620130,71473910501
Colton Point (R) (ANH)177810,9123,0895441495580000,50021536310
Marc-Andre Fleury (EDM)35141440,9123,0019771229911250000,50043313453
Josh Harding (BOS)27101310,9112,91146202717970010,00002329122
Chad Johnson (DAL)73210,9112,9536600182020000,0003613000
Richard Bachman (STL)115100,9112,8850020242690000,0000743010
Braden Holtby (WSH)32171310,9102,70175441798810110,00003120415
Jonas Hiller (MTL)158610,9102,9091000444880000,33331534310
Matt Murray (TOT)38221320,9102,7621922210111190210,71473811322
Jonathan Quick (TOT)452114100,9092,8527144012914200300,70010455331
Chase Marchand (R) (SJS)2515810,9092,97145582727890110,00002427301
Kevin Poulin (TOT)2411820,9093,02127222647010200,62582233320
Matt Hackett (EDM)168520,9082,6887321394260101,00041433010
Thatcher Demko (MIN)33121830,9083,1419132110010880200,85773321502
Carter Hart (R) (NSH)32161320,9082,88189340919900001,00033212130
Pekka Rinne (TOT)228620,9082,95107921535760021,00031633201
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)43161770,9082,9024172111712710110,786144013311
Vitek Vanecek (R) (VAN)148320,9082,9880500404340000,5002133000
Mark Visentin (ARZ)37191510,9082,782112209810630000,769133417414
Petr Mrazek (MIN)2310830,9072,87135801657000000,727112133300
Michal Neuvirth (LOS)48291040,9072,8025522311912790210,60010481452
James Reimer (TOT)47291440,9072,8527814013214180000,71414472313
Oscar Dansk (R) (BUF)128100,9072,8357321272900100,00001041300
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)42211550,9072,8024680211512350100,58312429802
Darcy Kuemper (VAN)30151010,9073,011657230838910100,00002723111
Robin Lehner (TOT)40171750,9053,0023624011812420020,5008395200
Ben Bishop (NYI)42152150,9052,9924876012413050200,61118416113
Pavel Francouz (WSH)2591010,9043,22132421717420110,800102031300
Cory Schneider (SJS)29151120,9042,86168041808350010,75082824301
Carey Price (CHI)46192230,9043,0724676112613100020,7508454323
Alex Lyon (TOT)25121000,9032,82138482656720101,00052230321
Benjamin Conz (OTT)155700,9023,1077300404090010,00001221200
Jhonas Enroth (TOR)20000,9023,8179005510000,000002000
Jordan Binnington (WPG)43201640,9003,1824936113213220130,61513418012
Frederik Andersen (TOT)35141640,9003,2220282010910880010,66763514133
Spencer Martin (CLB)122420,9003,2749520272690000,0000642000
Brian Elliott (PHI)83320,9002,8648301232290210,4005843101
Connor Hellebuyck (ARZ)186640,8983,5199220585700100,88991734201
Anders Nilsson (CLB)47182070,8983,2126548114213940200,66712470350
Tristan Jarry (NSH)135710,8983,0175720383710000,00001232010
Steve Mason (TOR)38151750,8983,1920892111110830120,667123710312
Brendan Burke (DAL)2814940,8963,39162600928870010,58312275320
Marek Mazanec (VEG)29141230,8952,96163901817740010,800102816310
Corey Crawford (DAL)187810,8933,2498201534960000,50041631200
Ilya Sorokin (R) (VEG)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311000
Henrik Lundqvist (NYR)155700,8913,7675000474310020,00001240000
John Gibson (TBL)39211240,8903,1921462111410410200,77893711100
Edward Pasquale (TOT)62210,8903,8927820181640000,5002420010
Joni Ortio (CAR)104600,8903,5559100353170000,00001039100
Anton Forsberg (TOT)186520,8883,7085901534750100,00001337111
Keith Kinkaid (NJD)175610,8863,3577100433780000,00001239010
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)102600,8824,2939100282370100,0000718011
Al Montoya (FLA)60410,8803,8727900181500000,6005439000
Cam Ward (PIT)2991710,8773,62154300937580010,909112726000
David Rittich (CHI)61100,8764,071770012970001,0003120000
Ivan Nalimov (R) (QUE)10100,8753,0260003240010,000016000
Antti Niemi (TOT)51310,8743,4128100161270000,0000527010
Andrew Hammond (COL)185910,8723,9583640554290100,00001535001
Jared Coreau (NYI)70510,8713,9536420241860000,0000641000
Jean-François Bérubé (WPG)51400,8654,0226900181330110,000056001
Anders Lindback (SEA)41300,8534,351930014950000,0000413010
Johan Gustafsson (FLA)20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000