Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX49143246-131753073104529813,46%68111722,8081018641560111139
Brock BoeserX51212041216024741463611814,38%192018,0376133013900000
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X54182240-1540013067202601338,91%3108420,0748125017100007
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X271016261160583611031739,09%257221,20325339300007
__Alex Ovechkin (ANH)X278614-1624072319229608,70%151118,93167177800001
Tyler Myers (TOT)X53112738-677514251110316310,00%86120122,657512581570005153
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X173912-22355814329109,38%3338222,491121650000138
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X3681826-4540843778225310,26%5381822,736410421060004115
Derek StepanX51122537-912045123194541336,19%6108021,1751116371491017132
Émile Poirier (TOT)X50112536-114201355511637949,48%594118,82571223157000033
__Émile Poirier (NYI)X3071522-322089367627539,21%357619,2034717104000033
__Émile Poirier (ANH)X2041014-8200461940104110,00%236518,2523565400000
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X43625318280513135152817,14%5377217,960335340110106
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X16114158601614207105,00%1427517,21011425000022
__Markus Nutivaara (ANH)X2751116022035171581833,33%3949718,40022110011083
Darren DietzX45620265540493543192713,95%4383018,432571480000066
Brandon Saad (TOT)X53121224102809351112288010,71%987916,581121261000045
__Brandon Saad (BUF)X17549860311742103211,90%633719,80101946000039
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X3678152220623470184810,00%354215,0601131500007
Kyle TurrisX51101323180258091186910,99%671213,9733676500000
Bryan RustX5171623124010458922557,87%1771514,011011410111215
Jesse PuljujarviX5181321-329578389527628,42%571814,0802243800003
Miro Heiskanen (R)X4761521-1730039487824437,69%6496520,5336941117000077
Kyle ConnorX5110616-3160365410223639,80%685516,760008750114138
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X194913-46010314414299,09%033217,4612384400000
Andrey PedanX44191063807338187185,56%7074116,84011040000136
Chris WagnerX513471802356327269,38%84498,80000210006229
Tuomo RuutuX47134-2601318184205,56%12134,530000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X12202-480127245138,33%015913,230001400000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X8101-4607312288,33%010112,650000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X310102033102410,00%04314,340000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANH)X1000000212110,00%01514,630001400000
Jonathon MerrillX2011040111100,00%13215,780000000000
Robin Kovacs (R)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Kalle KossilaX280000204915290,00%11294,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX310,00%000010,82001000081322
Brock BoeserX2058,82%8500000,89110000011215
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X1050,62%8100000,74160001100323
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X0048,94%4700000,91020001100
__Alex Ovechkin (ANH)X1052,94%3400000,55140001100
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000100120302
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X000,00%000000,63000100120
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X000,00%000000,64000000120
Derek StepanX2152,37%143400000,69250000170330
Émile Poirier (TOT)X3047,97%12300000,77140000120023
__Émile Poirier (NYI)X2046,32%9500000,76130000120
__Émile Poirier (ANH)X1053,57%2800000,77010000120
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010,00%000000,80000000033150
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X000,00%000001,09000000033
__Markus Nutivaara (ANH)X010,00%000000,64000000033
Darren DietzX200,00%000000,630000001190121
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0347,06%6800010,55000000044102
__Brandon Saad (BUF)X0240,91%2200010,53000000044
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X0150,00%4600000,55000000044
Kyle TurrisX3050,99%96100000,65000000085010
Bryan RustX1239,73%7300000,64000000055011
Jesse PuljujarviX1054,00%5000000,581110000112010
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,44000000088010
Kyle ConnorX0135,82%6700000,37000000044101
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X0042,92%43800000,78000001300000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,270000000118001
Chris WagnerX0048,31%53400000,31000000063000
Tuomo RuutuX0051,23%24400000,380000000433000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0029,03%3100000,25000000011010
__Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X0022,22%900000,20000000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0050,00%400000,46000000011
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANH)X0027,78%1800000,00000000011
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,63000000033000
Robin Kovacs (R)X000,00%100000,00000000210000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000120
Kalle KossilaX0030,00%1000000,00000000041000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)43161770,9082,9024172111712710110,786144013311
__Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)37141460,9082,782047019510300110,87583411
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANH)62310,9093,5737020222410000,667662
Colton Point (R)177810,9123,0895441495580000,50021536310

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX51202444332084671755711411,43%788217,28510153816800026
John TavaresX51142842-1010014100176361167,95%1292618,170161632168000019
Zach BogosianX51162541-186359779115344813,91%83122824,0711617621640000151
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X5015254011955593217751736,91%1097919,5747116016900000
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X14347-26016335923385,08%329621,13011144700000
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X195111614020209425695,32%434718,28213225900000
__Steven Stamkos (ARZ)X1771017295194064276610,94%333619,74257246300000
Travis HamonicX5152732-14520142708527515,88%95125524,61178481340001151
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X53141630-2602456172391008,14%6106420,082463615400005
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X40101323-360224613632757,35%582320,582462811200005
__Jakub Voracek (ARZ)X134371002103672511,11%124118,5300084300000
Bo HorvatX519142354008457119451027,56%991517,9422422106000179
Cole CasselsX5112921-22609510092256413,04%1186817,0113415921015199
Hampus LindholmX283172026017435517165,45%2757920,672353582000185
Travis SanheimX5131619330036534317336,98%5696118,8511218790110105
Drew Stafford (TOT)X487916-6220422711330606,19%571814,961341376000135
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X19257-516033125511213,64%338420,191231054000124
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X29549-1609155819398,62%233511,54011322000011
Alex DeBrincatX5151116-112022399121585,49%373114,340000000000
Brandon GormleyX342141612003024318236,45%4467119,742461356011392
Zach Parise (TOT)X518715-480274110723737,48%370613,84000328000229
__Zach Parise (VAN)X1000-100016030,00%01110,850000000001
__Zach Parise (VEG)X193470401718419297,32%227614,5000013000011
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X31538-34010226014418,33%141913,52000225000217
Sam JardineX2731114026046162691511,54%1645516,84112944000017
Alex IafalloX387411-30072351184013,73%358515,38101000002153
T.J. BrodieX1907702013912580,00%1927114,280000200003
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X41235-418064254714244,26%23789,23000113000060
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X1511212013416566,25%01117,3700001000014
__Michael McCarron (ARZ)X26123-51605121319183,23%226810,30000112000046
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X35213-620930216259,52%12838,080000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R)X30123-52069283203,57%031610,5400001000231
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X30101-60027263143,85%22658,820000000001
Mattias Backman (TOT)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
__Mattias Backman (ARZ)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
Jesper JensenX1000300520000,00%01616,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX1253,29%59300001,00160000130413
John TavaresX2455,67%127900000,91130001200243
Zach BogosianX210,00%000000,67001000240412
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2251,57%79500000,82120010210311
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X0150,95%36700000,47000000210
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1154,76%8400000,92000000210
__Steven Stamkos (ARZ)X1051,45%34400001,01120010210
Travis HamonicX000,00%000200,510000000281151
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2252,24%6700000,56230001200302
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0150,00%5200000,56230001200
__Jakub Voracek (ARZ)X2160,00%1500000,58000001200
Bo HorvatX2046,52%23000000,50010000270111
Cole CasselsX1149,04%120300100,48000000077220
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,69000000092001
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,40000001100000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X2154,74%9500000,4513000001010011
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X1050,00%7200000,3702000001010
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X1169,57%2300000,5411000001010
Alex DeBrincatX0050,82%6100000,44110002200010
Brandon GormleyX200,00%000000,480000000159001
Zach Parise (TOT)X1034,09%4400000,43110000077101
__Zach Parise (VAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000077
__Zach Parise (VEG)X1050,00%2000000,51000000077
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X0018,18%2200000,38110000077
Sam JardineX000,00%000000,62000000011120
Alex IafalloX1045,95%7400000,3800000001616011
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,520000000136000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0048,82%17000000,2600000002221001
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X0038,46%1300000,3600000002221
__Michael McCarron (ARZ)X0049,68%15700000,2200000002221
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X1045,15%36100000,21000000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R)X0046,94%4900000,19000000055000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X0043,48%2300000,0800000001010000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000099000
__Mattias Backman (ARZ)X000,00%000000,21000000099
Jesper JensenX000,00%000000,00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin37191510,9082,782112209810630000,769133417414
Connor Hellebuyck186640,8983,5199220585700100,88991734201

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX5217223924157951126528313,49%593517,994121634166000216
John CarlsonX52112839-4335657812539728,80%91131125,228513781830000176
Derrick PouliotX52929383340955673365612,33%51110621,2661117391490000142
Charles McAvoyX5273138-59810103579333547,53%67117722,64391253175000191
Jonathan DrouinX52151833-82806862165611259,09%493918,06410143116600000
Brad MarchandX3714193334158895125367911,20%977720,992911351170006124
Nico HischierX521221330120429414135948,51%998018,85561128168000021
Rickard RakellX52112233-1180455711832849,32%988917,1029112615600000
William NylanderX44131528060557118317511,02%277517,6273102612900014
Olli MaattaX49324272295484430133410,00%6381916,71235937000069
Eric GelinasX4651419-137575295618458,93%3476216,5725731111000023
Josh BaileyX529817320206185196610,59%276414,700112110002125
Marco ScandellaX5221517123535624115404,88%8494318,141013110001161
Marko DanoX5210515-10160394379225912,66%1073114,060000130001183
Frédérik GauthierX4876137340529066194610,61%762112,9400000000291
Scott KosmachukX52369618034276116414,92%44308,2800001000022
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
Colton SissonsX46325-110023343911167,69%23227,000000100000
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X27314-4000172671811,54%01927,1100001600000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X30011-260342218990,00%42588,6100000000074
__Zack Smith (NSH)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
__Zack Smith (BOS)X12011-22014710430,00%21089,0300000000029
Andrej SustrX12000080753030,00%2113511,280001000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3151,81%8300000,83011000260520
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,590001000121222
Derrick PouliotX110,00%000000,690000001110112
Charles McAvoyX200,00%000000,65000200031111
Jonathan DrouinX2052,38%6300000,70010000210224
Brad MarchandX3050,72%104700000,85000013300144
Nico HischierX4145,50%132100000,67000001200122
Rickard RakellX1149,58%23600000,74000000130210
William NylanderX1147,92%9600000,72110000210102
Olli MaattaX010,00%000000,660001000132111
Eric GelinasX100,00%000000,50000010033110
Josh BaileyX3148,67%37600010,44000000160120
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,360010002150001
Marko DanoX0051,52%13200100,41000000077110
Frédérik GauthierX1049,40%75100000,42000000033020
Scott KosmachukX0144,19%4300000,42000001100001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0042,53%22100000,73000000310100
__Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X0042,53%22100000,73000000310
Colton SissonsX1048,16%35300000,310000000277000
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X0038,46%1300000,42000000077100
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0065,00%2000001,30000001100000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0049,50%30100000,080000000300000
__Zack Smith (NSH)X0050,00%19000000,000000000300
__Zack Smith (BOS)X0048,65%11100000,180000000300
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shestyorkin30151120,9152,831675211799300130,33332922403
Josh Harding27101310,9112,91146202717970010,00002329122

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X52222547134023701965314911,22%11103819,9731114341463033119
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1858135209236215428,06%231617,55033743101124
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X3417173482014471343810712,69%972221,24381127103202296
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X52182846-9601872206561298,74%5105420,285101536152000019
__Tyler Seguin (WPG)X38151833-760154516046999,38%580821,27471126112000018
__Tyler Seguin (PHI)X21121001360416,67%02713,660000000000
__Tyler Seguin (BUF)X122911-3002244010265,00%021918,23134104000000
Kevin ShattenkirkX5193241-7340605710227698,82%65114422,446915581530221135
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X51162440-3120561391564210610,26%10105220,6241216381400114138
__Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X46152439212050125143329810,49%995920,8641216381360114123
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X5101-500614131087,69%19218,4700003000015
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X54634406600117897926637,59%113125623,2633625900000157
__Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X46630361560108787224628,33%103116125,2333625900000131
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X80445409117210,00%109511,9300000000027
Adam Henrique (TOT)X50112132-700237913135978,40%596819,36371025141000186
__Adam Henrique (PHI)X3891625-500165310224808,82%372118,9814517102000044
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X12257-2007262911176,90%224720,58235840000142
Anders Lee (TOT)X4715122703808032110277213,64%980117,0453815136011127
__Anders Lee (CAR)X14426280171532152612,50%122315,93000237011019
__Anders Lee (BUF)X33111021-2300631778124614,10%857817,51538139900019
Evander KaneX3991827-25601124613639936,62%878320,0923522113000273
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X4642327540055408728494,60%5885518,58281047116000150
__Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X2821315524034275122263,92%3249017,51156236600006
__Nathan Beaulieu (VEG)X3022260447150,00%35418,020114600000
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X152810-2100179295186,90%2331020,691232043000143
Brad Hunt (TOT)X417182517100242552132313,46%5270017,082242464000030
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X417182517100242552132313,46%5270017,082242464000030
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X5041923-734054368216424,88%5994718,93371038113000063
__Connor Carrick (VEG)X3931316-824039256815344,41%4874319,043583183000054
__Connor Carrick (BUF)X111671100151114187,14%1120418,5502273000009
Brett Connolly (TOT)X471110210180814511335909,73%378316,650331369000269
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X5000000846260,00%2499,730000000000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X28268-510043307321522,74%148517,330331369000269
__Brett Connolly (BUF)X149413580301134123226,47%024917,770000000000
Jaedon DescheneauX51713201026089677624749,21%767613,25213846000127
Dylan OlsenX5151419046088447734606,49%76109921,54336391440110115
Mattias Janmark-NylenX438816112024438518499,41%362714,580002900003
Nikita SoshnikovX518715102020388828639,09%859411,650000000000
Slater KoekkoekX513912121805632319209,68%3957911,3600000101162
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X4147118100252729131913,79%3858614,30123634000228
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X18213420813127916,67%1929016,10101529000225
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X2326848017141761011,76%1929712,900221500004
Reid BoucherX4635802028154411316,82%33247,040000000000
Andrej NestrasilX26246400124227179,09%02409,2300002000011
Alexei MitrofanovX5000140335170,00%0346,730000100000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X12000-54096234110,00%112210,140001100000
__Jujhar Khaira (LOS)X2000-200034130,00%0209,910000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X10000-3409319380,00%110210,180001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1048,31%11800000,91040000230432
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1054,17%2400000,82010000230
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X0046,81%9400000,94030000230
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1154,34%56500000,87360000250222
__Tyler Seguin (WPG)X1153,82%31400000,82340000250
__Tyler Seguin (PHI)X0068,42%1900001,46000000250
__Tyler Seguin (BUF)X0053,88%23200001,01020000250
Kevin ShattenkirkX500,00%000000,72000000410143
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1153,44%131000100,76020000120213
__Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X1153,56%120800100,81010000120
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X0051,96%10200000,22010000120
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,640000001110321
__Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X010,00%000000,620000001110
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X000,00%000000,840000001110
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0350,57%78500000,66000001100304
__Adam Henrique (PHI)X0250,71%42000000,69000001100
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X0150,41%36500000,57000001100
Anders Lee (TOT)X2152,89%12100010,67000001100131
__Anders Lee (CAR)X0053,23%6200000,54000001100
__Anders Lee (BUF)X2152,54%5900010,73000001100
Evander KaneX0043,62%9400000,690100000132323
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X100,00%000000,63000000120000
__Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X100,00%000000,61000000120
__Nathan Beaulieu (VEG)X000,00%000000,74000000120
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X000,00%000000,64000000120
Brad Hunt (TOT)X300,00%000000,71000000140212
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X300,00%000000,71000000140
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,49000000022112
__Connor Carrick (VEG)X010,00%000000,43000000022
__Connor Carrick (BUF)X100,00%000000,69000000022
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0239,09%11000010,54000000021131
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X0062,50%800000,00000000021
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X0034,62%7800000,33000000021
__Brett Connolly (BUF)X0245,83%2400011,05000000021
Jaedon DescheneauX0048,91%64000000,59000000062302
Dylan OlsenX200,00%000000,35000000011002
Mattias Janmark-NylenX1147,59%37400000,51000001200130
Nikita SoshnikovX2054,55%4400000,50000000011031
Slater KoekkoekX020,00%000000,410000000224010
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000044101
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X000,00%000000,21000000044
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X000,00%000000,54000000044
Reid BoucherX0024,00%2500000,49000000044000
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%20200000,50000001100000
Alexei MitrofanovX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1000000,0000000001010000
__Jujhar Khaira (LOS)X00100.00%300000,0000000001010
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X0028,57%700000,0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R)128100,9072,8357321272900100,00001041300
Robin Lehner (TOT)40171750,9053,0023624011812420020,5008395200
__Robin Lehner (PHI)32171320,9062,85191820919710000,3333320
__Robin Lehner (BUF)80430,9003,6544420272710020,600575

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX49143145900860168421028,33%380216,37413174216400000
Evgeni MalkinX49172744916061911615311110,56%384517,24410143716300006
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X50112940-13207377106396710,38%68118723,746410551590002128
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X24615213200293860224110,00%3157724,053473485000070
__Michael Del Zotto (CGY)X2651419-4120443946172610,87%3761023,463032173000258
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX491223354300665388266913,64%75118224,135611381580000114
Pierre-Luc DuboisX49121729932014640114287610,53%1487217,79461038138000385
Jonathon BlumX4962127-96038428221537,32%5198520,103912371460002130
Chris TierneyX4912132516017105112237610,71%974915,28000110003159
Ryan DzingelX498162410160173913033696,15%884917,321783513700000
Damon SeversonX4971724-236064588030438,75%4289918,35628521430001114
Michael Grabner (TOT)X49101121-740105012331868,13%579416,2135824124000018
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X5224-20026132915,38%111322,64011316000018
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X448917-54084411029777,27%468115,483472110800000
Tomas HertlX3611718-460537291316312,09%767518,743361710800000
Kyle PalmieriX498917-620163511729826,84%1073615,020331379000016
Tyler WotherspoonX4531316044064316113324,92%5672916,211453781000052
Fredrik ClaessonX413121512003229189916,67%2658114,1600007000016
Adrian KempeX4948120455106297318685,48%1173414,99000220001140
Joe PavelskiX49551026015667225546,94%863212,9000001000266
Nolan Patrick (R)X30257-56038194115344,88%638412,810000500000
Matthew Finn (R)X331676140452711389,09%2642812,970000300001
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X49426220060284416259,09%555111,24000214000035
Ryan Lindgren (R)X822496012251240,00%712415,530000100000
Brandon PirriX3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX2145,00%6000001,12240000021234
Evgeni MalkinX5152,16%122500001,04040000041552
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,67000000120232
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X120,00%000000,73000000120
__Michael Del Zotto (CGY)X000,00%000000,62000000120
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX400,00%000000,590000000113223
Pierre-Luc DuboisX5246,75%33800000,67030000052422
Jonathon BlumX010,00%000000,55000000210101
Chris TierneyX4152,01%104400000,67000001200112
Ryan DzingelX0157,81%6400000,57110000042311
Damon SeversonX120,00%000000,53000000044022
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1242,86%5600000,53140000011011
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X0037,50%800000,71010000011
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X1243,75%4800000,50130000011
Tomas HertlX4251,13%48700000,53110000011311
Kyle PalmieriX0254,39%5700000,4600000001913012
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%000000,440000000151100
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,52000000011100
Adrian KempeX0134,55%5500000,33000100130001
Joe PavelskiX0153,17%66200000,32000000084101
Nolan Patrick (R)X0051,72%26100000,36000000033011
Matthew Finn (R)X000,00%000000,33000000066000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0147,92%9600000,22000001100110
Ryan Lindgren (R)X100,00%000000,640000001110010
Brandon PirriX0050,00%200000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski31010,9432,02149005870000,5004224100
James Reimer (TOT)47291440,9072,8527814013214180000,71414472313
__James Reimer (OTT)51310,8474,8126200211370000,667350
__James Reimer (CGY)42281130,9132,6425194011112810000,72711422

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX491123344401197139351057,91%893919,16369341520003164
Jordan CaronX49151631712043411183610112,71%674015,111013099202256
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X491317303201049133401079,77%679016,1319103414200008
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X2268140202207524488,00%236216,45145226700000
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X27791630082958165912,07%442815,86055127500008
Tanner PearsonX491314275200744298266813,27%666313,54134189500000
Theo PeckhamX493232621660119525113385,88%6099320,27123231040000113
Travis ZajacX49131225-1001089108266012,04%982516,8354920970115137
Keaton EllerbyX426192515200483245172713,33%5378518,6901119620000104
Milan LucicX4961925842014856130351114,62%1789818,33077231480003151
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X5181624620479115311006,96%485516,762462213800007
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X3249134002427519605,33%155617,39022128700000
__Tyler Johnson (CAR)X19471122023740124010,00%329815,70224105200007
Joe Morrow (TOT)X4842024256090486028436,67%7298820,59257331270000105
__Joe Morrow (DET)X30189040064263118163,23%3756918,970331775000054
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X18312152160262229102710,34%3541923,302241652000051
Jarred TinordiX4942024164097527229425,56%6498420,0926833125000087
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X4531922812024422571712,00%5872216,04000111000044
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X10000360569040,00%1617217,1700009000015
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X353192256019361671318,75%4255015,7200012000030
Ondrej PalatX49119202120223692176811,96%566613,60101612000271
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X3831518328021264510356,67%5267117,660111139000256
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X6044-200247340,00%69215,410002400000
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X323111452801922387317,89%4657918,09011936000256
Anthony Camara (TOT)X4696152240943863204814,29%760713,19011211011286
__Anthony Camara (STL)X275490100402439153212,82%538114,11011111011286
__Anthony Camara (CAR)X19426214054142451616,67%222611,880001100000
Martin HanzalX4951015624057447416466,76%257911,8100000000110
James WisniewskiX224610-9100362528101214,29%2743219,641231231011038
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X514592007436821355,88%462712,3001118000018
__Cody Hodgson (DET)X331451007184114232,44%341412,5401117000018
__Cody Hodgson (CAR)X183141000252771211,11%121411,870000100000
Wayne SimmondsX28538-780192144112111,36%230610,930000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
__Kiefer Sherwood (STL)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
Stefan NoesenX30527-380241446153410,87%232510,840000000000
Paul ByronX183256406162272013,64%321712,070000000000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X1000120100000,00%01212,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3046,30%89200000,72020000011013
Jordan CaronX1142,37%5900000,84010002200223
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X6245,00%6000010,76010000044102
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X3044,12%3400000,77010000044
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X3246,15%2600010,75000000044
Tanner PearsonX3252,94%5100010,810000000124222
Theo PeckhamX000,00%000000,52000001100112
Travis ZajacX1054,68%110100000,61000001100200
Keaton EllerbyX200,00%000000,640000003150121
Milan LucicX1045,21%26100000,56220000210051
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1051,51%63100000,56000000044123
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X1051,53%22900000,47000000044
__Tyler Johnson (CAR)X0051,49%40200000,74000000044
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100,00%000000,49000000150202
__Joe Morrow (DET)X100,00%000000,32000000150
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X000,00%000000,72000000150
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,49000000260110
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,610000002170010
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000002170
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X110,00%000000,800000002170
Ondrej PalatX1056,25%6400000,60000000021013
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X100,00%000000,54000000210110
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X000,00%000000,87000000210
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X100,00%000000,48000000210
Anthony Camara (TOT)X1054,76%4200000,49000000092112
__Anthony Camara (STL)X0061,29%3100000,47000000092
__Anthony Camara (CAR)X1036,36%1100000,53000000092
Martin HanzalX1053,41%41000000,52000000170121
James WisniewskiX110,00%000000,4600000001010000
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X1047,92%38400000,29000000099021
__Cody Hodgson (DET)X0047,69%13000000,24000000099
__Cody Hodgson (CAR)X1048,03%25400000,37000000099
Wayne SimmondsX1050,00%2000000,52000000099011
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X1044,74%15200000,46000000011100
__Kiefer Sherwood (STL)X1044,74%15200000,46000000011
Stefan NoesenX1042,86%2100000,43000000011000
Paul ByronX0038,46%1300000,46000001100010
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard40231510,9132,8023604311012620130,71473910501
Joni Ortio104600,8903,5559100353170000,00001039100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX48212041-7100621431455610614,48%12106622,225813311470002149
Cody FransonX4663137-440056457128418,45%7798821,482911361210112130
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X4562935-616060829727726,19%62110224,504812531440002118
__Erik Karlsson (OTT)X3142428-78033636322526,35%3878025,17381132100000175
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X142571802719345205,88%2432223,001012144000143
Adam ClendeningX4912829-344096464621262,17%5589718,3105519103000029
Logan ShawX4912112312180563776275615,79%376815,662249470004144
Dennis WidemanX4961622-626052506521439,23%70104421,30235351470001120
Antti SuomelaX4981321680116677206010,39%452310,660000000000
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X4731821326046433810267,89%4881117,261231034000269
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X16167-160121411489,09%1426716,7110111300009
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X312121442003429276187,41%3454417,54022922000261
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X4971219-160464211732905,98%880016,332462814700005
__Nicolas Petan (FLA)X34491342031206621526,06%753515,750331710000000
__Nicolas Petan (CHI)X15336-54015225111385,88%126517,66213114700005
Jack Roslovic (R)X499918-460214311440867,89%876815,671341812100000
Jakub KindlX4961218-740058353382818,18%6095719,531126440110137
Derick BrassardX4951318-5240615010823784,63%483617,0716724149000010
David BackesX498614-65001196611423707,02%9101520,71415291510004138
Marian GaborikX49571260014155518279,09%153210,8601121000000
Jeremy MorinX49448-780211132101812,50%23697,520000300000
Adam Helewka (R)X123142401371761117,65%213010,800000300000
Antoine RousselX49134-81805121397292,56%13948,0500000000033
Cooper Marody (TOT)X14202-6204131261216,67%114910,6600000000137
__Cooper Marody (CHI)X14202-6204131261216,67%114910,6600000000137
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
__John Nyberg (CHI)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
Jake MuzzinX12011-78012117040,00%1718415,300000000005
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
__Rourke Chartier (CHI)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
Nathan Walker (R)X2000-200213020,00%12110,580000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4000240264110,00%56716,770000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX3157,68%147700110,77030001100350
Cody FransonX210,00%000000,75000000061222
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110,00%000000,63000000073141
__Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110,00%000000,72000000073
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X000,00%000000,43000000073
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,650000001270220
Logan ShawX0142,25%7100000,60000001100101
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,42000000120010
Antti SuomelaX0149,35%61400000,80000000011011
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000211013
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X000,00%000000,520000000211
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000,00%000000,510000000211
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X1044,78%6700000,47010000072011
__Nicolas Petan (FLA)X1048,65%3700000,49010000072
__Nicolas Petan (CHI)X0040,00%3000000,45000000072
Jack Roslovic (R)X1256,90%5800000,47000000022101
Jakub KindlX210,00%000000,38000000130121
Derick BrassardX0052,68%59800000,430000000208100
David BackesX1051,32%56700000,28230000180020
Marian GaborikX1044,44%3600000,4513000001612101
Jeremy MorinX1042,31%2600000,4300000003010011
Adam Helewka (R)X0040,00%2500000,62000000077000
Antoine RousselX0052,38%4200000,2000000003718001
Cooper Marody (TOT)X1047,73%17600000,2700000001010001
__Cooper Marody (CHI)X1047,73%17600000,2700000001010
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,63000000000100
__John Nyberg (CHI)X000,00%000000,63000000000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,110000001100000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,00000000011000
__Rourke Chartier (CHI)X0042,86%700000,00000000011
Nathan Walker (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000410000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000325001
Carey Price46192230,9043,0724676112613100020,7508454323
David Rittich61100,8764,071770012970001,0003120000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny GrachevX41142842112047871252310611,20%681819,96381132152000122
Robby FabbriX50192140726010270196471399,69%395719,143694717200000
Sean MonahanX45182038-1140611011635311411,04%1088919,762101236155000132
Niklas HjalmarssonX501126370520768695387311,58%80117423,48549601760000130
Marc-Andre GragnaniX5082432916033609239568,70%57107221,4434748195022065
Magnus PaajarviX50151631-1010029421474411710,20%6100019,994262118700001
Nikita FilatovX50101828-680233712442868,06%395119,031452917800000
Taylor LeierX501114254260703789297012,36%367513,51112950101347
Joachim NermarkX5091423080256988286610,23%1163212,6501125011384
Yann SauveX3821921-28026395723333,51%5679520,9313432122000098
Devin SetoguchiX50812206160714010429657,69%996019,2104428152000038
Jani HakanpaaX50415194635124444812248,33%5894618,9102211460000119
T.J. GaliardiX4371017320123566234210,61%859113,75000022024154
Andreas EnglundX466915-6200333353113611,32%3180517,5032525105000020
Mike WeberX503912-1821097355618285,36%4782316,4522422630111104
Brian BoyleX503811-114058832442012,50%54939,861014370112192
Peter MuellerX50369-80010286515524,62%34999,980000100000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X123143202983437,50%0605,020000000000
Ty WishartX17033-2609117440,00%131679,840000100001
Martin FrkX9112-7401010135127,69%113014,450000000000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Tim HeedX3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Carl GunnarssonX10000-100022000,00%2212,1200023000016
Jake Walman (R)X11000000001000,00%070,630001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny GrachevX2052,02%104200001,03020000130513
Robby FabbriX3149,03%31000010,84000001100353
Sean MonahanX4151,16%116300000,85110000011243
Niklas HjalmarssonX210,00%000100,63000000053402
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,60000000072112
Magnus PaajarviX1047,69%6500010,62000000041211
Nikita FilatovX2038,71%9300000,59110000021001
Taylor LeierX2249,12%5700000,74000000120123
Joachim NermarkX3046,56%69800000,73010000054130
Yann SauveX100,00%000000,530000001130014
Devin SetoguchiX3144,12%6800000,42000001100022
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,400000100133111
T.J. GaliardiX2044,00%12500000,570000000155201
Andreas EnglundX010,00%000000,37000001100001
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,290000100218110
Brian BoyleX0053,88%80000000,45000000033000
Peter MuellerX0040,00%2500000,36220000140000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0153,85%2600001,33000000150010
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,360000000183000
Martin FrkX0085,71%700000,31000000011000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X000,00%200000,5600000002015000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,0000000001512000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones40231200,9142,7621714310011600020,83363515641
Andrew Hammond185910,8723,9583640554290100,00001535001

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX5393140-24401005286315210,47%88113321,383710411200001159
Mikhail GrigorenkoX52171734-106033101133448912,78%7109921,137512221220002171
Jason SpezzaX53121931141002098113346710,62%11103719,56156211400003108
Jonas BrodinX47921304240414776256311,84%7693419,87358411150000116
James Van RiemsdykX49121224-1475514071143421308,39%9113023,0526823132000173
Calvin de HaanX4251419-10200264438182413,16%6676018,092462171000161
Andrew ShawX539918-730090319932579,09%976814,481121370000234
Barclay GoodrowX5310717-4280884076245313,16%467612,750000000002
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X4641216-354088375516437,27%5286718,8513420130000089
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X3721012-350067324815424,17%4174920,2403319122000084
__Dustin Byfuglien (BUF)X31120203021150,00%1299,741011800000
__Dustin Byfuglien (CLB)X611202018550020,00%108914,840000000005
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X2868143001326520519,23%345216,13213116100000
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1352720011132112015,63%118614,3210132400000
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (PHI)X8033300010122130,00%013817,2400021400000
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (CLB)X7134-200011217184,76%212818,2211262300000
Shayne GostisbehereX4931114-126016424716306,38%3076615,641452274000153
Cal Foote (R)X3711011-830048284812162,08%3260616,390331545000057
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X9448-26020182351617,39%320022,25011531000127
__Christian Dvorak (CLB)X9448-26020182351617,39%320022,25011531000127
Linus OmarkX53426-500112436132111,11%23706,990111900008
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X26066-3801316306250,00%129211,2500004000011
__Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X9000-100052120,00%0546,0300004000011
__Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X17066-2801311285230,00%123814,010000000000
Dominik Bokk (R)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X43224-64012634210244,76%1447411,01000011014182
__Shawn Matthias (SEA)X30213-200542234148,70%112969,85000011014140
__Shawn Matthias (MTL)X12011-52052118390,00%316413,7000000000041
__Shawn Matthias (CLB)X1000120201310,00%01413,570000000001
Shane Bowers (R)X26134-2401217206235,00%228110,810000000000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X81231002213367,69%813116,361011024000014
__Adam Boqvist (VAN)X2011000114120,00%33417,000001700000
__Adam Boqvist (CLB)X61121001192411,11%59716,15101917000013
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X9123-280163136147,69%013214,660000000000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
__Samuel Blais (OTT)X8112-280153136137,69%012615,690000000000
Luke Henman (R)X24112-10051018085,56%41395,790001300001
Eric Locke (TOT)X3101-1008140025,00%05016,730000600000
__Eric Locke (CLB)X3101-1008140025,00%05016,730000600000
David QuennevilleX16000240524330,00%71197,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000100,71000000310221
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2149,14%98300100,621400001130121
Jason SpezzaX2054,98%115500000,60010001100001
Jonas BrodinX110,00%000000,64000001500202
James Van RiemsdykX2142,86%31500000,42010000044112
Calvin de HaanX020,00%000000,500000000231011
Andrew ShawX2055,14%10700000,470000001100011
Barclay GoodrowX0051,61%3100000,50000000099102
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000010000
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,32000000010
__Dustin Byfuglien (BUF)X000,00%000001,37000000010
__Dustin Byfuglien (CLB)X000,00%000000,45000000010
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X1148,28%5800000,62110001200111
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1058,33%1200000,75000001200
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (PHI)X0037,50%1600000,44110001200
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (CLB)X0150,00%3000000,63000001200
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,37000002300110
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,360000000118100
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X1039,90%19800000,80000000021112
__Christian Dvorak (CLB)X1039,90%19800000,80000000021
Linus OmarkX1147,06%1700000,32000000033000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0043,90%4100000,410000001260000
__Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X0039,13%2300000,000000001260
__Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X0050,00%1800000,500000001260
Dominik Bokk (R)X0037,93%2900000,58000000022000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X1049,48%67500000,17000000011001
__Shawn Matthias (SEA)X1049,17%48200000,20000000011
__Shawn Matthias (MTL)X0050,00%19200000,12000000011
__Shawn Matthias (CLB)X00100.00%100000,00000000011
Shane Bowers (R)X1048,76%12100000,28000000055000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,46000000150000
__Adam Boqvist (VAN)X000,00%000000,59000000150
__Adam Boqvist (CLB)X000,00%000000,41000000150
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0033,33%900000,45000001100000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X000,00%000003,09000001100
__Samuel Blais (OTT)X0033,33%900000,32000001100
Luke Henman (R)X0039,02%12300000,29000000074000
Eric Locke (TOT)X0047,06%1700000,40000000011000
__Eric Locke (CLB)X0047,06%1700000,40000000011
David QuennevilleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell10000,9581,6137001240000,000008000
Mark Owuya10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Anders Nilsson47182070,8983,2126548114213940200,66712470350
Spencer Martin122420,9003,2749520272690000,0000642000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX49233154164201081331824311412,64%11108522,15257301320114174
Leon DraisaitlX49173249152809159183461289,29%791318,6214521132000116
Tomas TatarX4924234719205471534110115,69%593219,0123525132000220
Shea WeberX4910374710320707685326411,76%107123725,25628421400001182
Duncan SiemensX496313711800105576529499,23%72120324,56055181411011158
Max Domi (TOT)X4913183102207849130329610,00%381216,582572112700000
__Max Domi (VAN)X4613183102207548129329410,08%379817,352572112700000
__Max Domi (DAL)X3000000311020,00%0144,680000000000
Mathew BarzalX45141630-612033103156481078,97%882118,254372811200000
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X4691726-180327083267210,84%1179317,231347760110118
__Mikko Koivu (CLB)X4691726-180327083267210,84%1179317,231347760110118
Alex PetrovicX496162257001045154144111,11%86101220,65145181180000134
Hunter ShinkarukX4961622-142601024712131724,96%386017,542461512600000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X32911204206339131779,89%558818,381231475000217
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X513420003165116,25%39318,6300001600000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X7224-1001101671612,50%011917,031124800000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X17661242051855194410,91%232519,120111051000217
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X3000-100024060,00%05116,840000000000
Markus GranlundX48711182209627115449,86%455011,460000000000
Ryan HartmanX49107171300894588246411,36%670214,32000010006145
Haydn FleuryX4421517-1046061233218206,25%4565514,8802294100002
Phillip Di GiuseppeX396612-218016286516479,23%33839,820000100000
Morgan EllisX4911011-81003835254104,00%5276615,6300001011082
Colin MillerX38281091802419172511,76%233709,7300013000047
Marc-Andre ClicheX48448-410022704910258,16%1061412,790001140002145
Philip LarsenX40268-44011383612155,56%3766016,4912314760000101
Tye McGinnX3532551401815368268,33%02918,31000213000125
Curtis McKenzieX4614502203117294143,45%64299,34000020002171
Nick HoldenX3000000001200,00%1165,220000100000
Cam AtkinsonX3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX3052,49%158500001,00160000061743
Leon DraisaitlX2347,56%8200001,07140000021353
Tomas TatarX6045,16%9300111,01010000011243
Shea WeberX310,00%000100,76000000022133
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,61000000120212
Max Domi (TOT)X1045,45%26400000,76010000033422
__Max Domi (VAN)X1045,42%26200000,78010000033
__Max Domi (DAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000033
Mathew BarzalX1245,68%97200000,73130001100211
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0053,97%85600100,66130001200120
__Mikko Koivu (CLB)X0053,97%85600100,66130001200
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,430000000261002
Hunter ShinkarukX0238,00%5000000,51000000180000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2146,15%14300000,68010000044101
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0057,14%700000,86000000044
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X0040,51%7900000,67000000044
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X2150,00%5000000,74010000044
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X0071,43%700000,00000000044
Markus GranlundX1047,04%62500000,65000000091101
Ryan HartmanX4156,52%4600000,48000000011211
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,52000000052010
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0044,83%2900000,63000000044030
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,290000000221001
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,54000000031100
Marc-Andre ClicheX1050,94%63800000,2600000001313011
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,240000000198100
Tye McGinnX0050,85%5900000,3413000001717000
Curtis McKenzieX0051,85%2700000,2300000002922000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cam AtkinsonX0040,74%5400000,00000000083000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson73210,9112,9536600182020000,0003613000
Corey Crawford187810,8933,2498201534960000,50041631200
Brendan Burke2814940,8963,39162600928870010,58312275320

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX47633391110020629127616,59%73111523,72145471380110127
Vyacheslav VoynovX4962834-1540121688426687,14%68120724,64268461500003112
Jaden SchwartzX4915163131606158142438710,56%1491018,57178311480009161
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X51151328-3805446122308712,30%1492218,0854925158011261
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X17538-62022175210379,62%735420,842131158000014
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X34101020360322970205014,29%756816,7033614100011247
Patrik LaineX45121628112205542105417311,43%677317,1813425119101180
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX39141327-31002287118328011,86%1184021,53538261130003117
Sven AndrighettoX49111324880333473255615,07%476215,553471613000001
Torey Krug (TOT)X4951823-1022061648025596,25%6297219,8434733115000070
__Torey Krug (VEG)X2036901201626329369,38%2441620,792241452000014
__Torey Krug (SJS)X18066-114026272512180,00%2734219,000111033000032
__Torey Krug (DET)X11268160191123458,70%1121519,51112930000025
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X4841721-622046396921355,80%74104621,7925726910001144
__Alex Goligoski (STL)X3211213-220036314814242,08%5274723,360441445000098
__Alex Goligoski (CAR)X1000000100000,00%02323,020000100004
__Alex Goligoski (DET)X15358-420982171114,29%2227518,352131245000142
Andre BurakovskyX359112018027539617549,38%456316,091122596000018
Dave BollandX456142012019687120618,45%959713,2701152300007
Stefan ElliottX4721820410027534817384,17%4884117,900221679101173
Adam LowryX4988167320103359828598,16%672314,75000941000028
Jaccob SlavinX4931215640063563717368,11%7782316,80011442000042
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X4631114-5007888528523,53%1056412,26101734000122
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X31311144004636723444,48%240212,98101734000112
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X15000-90032518580,00%816210,7700000000010
Chandler StephensonX498513-6200324468173811,76%355611,351011700004
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X3501313-5180303185120,00%3248313,8100000000017
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X3501313-5180303185120,00%3248313,8100000000017
Max GörtzX2975128140121564133710,94%438213,180000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Alexei MarchenkoX22077116038198750,00%3336516,6100023000033
Brady TkachukX1432542033121922115,79%219113,650000100000
Oliver WahlstromX37314-1310023182792311,11%137610,170000000000
Jannik HansenX52133203461533,33%06212,350000000001
Josh GorgesX1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX100,00%000100,70000000062123
Vyacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,56000001100232
Jaden SchwartzX3145,45%24200100,682400000152520
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1245,48%31000000,61230000022134
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0140,00%2500000,45110000022
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X1145,96%28500000,70120000022
Patrik LaineX2041,25%8000000,72010002200202
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3154,46%99700000,64130000072300
Sven AndrighettoX1139,62%5300000,63000001200122
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,47000000052110
__Torey Krug (VEG)X000,00%000000,43000000052
__Torey Krug (SJS)X000,00%000000,35000000052
__Torey Krug (DET)X010,00%000000,75000000052
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200,00%000000,40000001100002
__Alex Goligoski (STL)X000,00%000000,35000001100
__Alex Goligoski (CAR)X000,00%000000,00000001100
__Alex Goligoski (DET)X200,00%000000,58000001100
Andre BurakovskyX2049,56%68400000,71110000320121
Dave BollandX0051,50%63300000,67000000022002
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,480000001200002
Adam LowryX2143,75%12800000,44000000052020
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,360000000257110
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0151,19%67000000,5000000002016100
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X0150,11%46700000,7000000002016
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X0053,69%20300000,0000000002016
Chandler StephensonX1148,11%21200000,47000000088002
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,540000001310000
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000,00%000000,540000001310
Max GörtzX1041,38%2900000,63000000022110
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0243,51%28500000,58000000031010
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,38000000088000
Brady TkachukX2041,18%1700000,52000000066110
Oliver WahlstromX1044,58%8300000,2100000001212000
Jannik HansenX0141,67%7200000,97000000000010
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,000000000112000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec39211410,9142,7322890210412080000,66733712410
Jimmy Howard136610,9142,8068701323740000,75081237201

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX4721224341405075214581589,81%1092519,682101250169000013
Sam GagnerX4712253736017112128471209,38%392319,6468143016800008
Ryan CallahanX47142135959514757136378810,29%11100021,2745934136000292
Tobias RiederX47111930-142011125161481236,83%8101121,52459391640003115
Rasmus DahlinX4772128-3100295010332636,80%3392819,753475716800004
Martin MarincinX42719262180446157333912,28%4281119,30691534114000144
Daniel GirardiX4762026-5560100497222398,33%62106022,565510391730001130
Brendan GallagherX47131225-6180725113648879,56%977516,491231057000116
Cody CeciX4732225-314033539128653,30%59101321,5611011501400001160
Chris StewartX471012222180623113134707,63%488118,7524630141000014
Colten TeubertX4741317-1675107524619288,70%7294820,160009270003133
Cédric PaquetteX4376136100565465143210,77%561914,390002130002157
Brendan Lemieux (R)X22549-418042947143710,64%233014,980000000000
Kieffer BellowsX31257-310033214411274,55%339312,6900022500000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X39426-5120492240132510,00%140410,3701165600007
Mikko Vainonen (R)X43246-436087251651012,50%4563914,86000010001106
Toni RajalaX47246-7004233113156,45%12755,860000100000
Kailer YamamotoX25325-1206264712386,38%532913,150000100000
Martin GernatX31022240181814160,00%202728,7800012000035
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Seth GriffithX47000-300310191100,00%62645,63000040007182
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX4142,20%10900000,93000000021512
Sam GagnerX2050,90%127500010,80000000011201
Ryan CallahanX1054,17%7200000,70021000051313
Tobias RiederX2149,26%101500110,59110000011120
Rasmus DahlinX110,00%000000,600000000131111
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,64000000044021
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,49000000021010
Brendan GallagherX5145,70%15100000,65000000011015
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,490000000141011
Chris StewartX0152,63%7600100,50020000042211
Colten TeubertX000,00%000000,360000100101010
Cédric PaquetteX2250,56%71600000,42110000055101
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0048,00%2500000,55000000081110
Kieffer BellowsX0042,59%27000000,36000000022001
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X1051,15%17400000,300000000185010
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000,00%000000,190000000365100
Toni RajalaX0046,22%23800000,4402000003927000
Kailer YamamotoX2050,00%3200000,30000000066001
Martin GernatX000,00%000000,1500000003112000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0028,07%5700000,38000001100000
Seth GriffithX0045,04%13100000,0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett168520,9082,6887321394260101,00041433010
Marc-Andre Fleury35141440,9123,0019771229911250000,50043313453

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX5119294888022631835714710,38%289417,5419103817700000
Jonathan HuberdeauX512121421524042481593712413,21%587817,2137104017710111
Scott HarringtonX518313919440475162224612,90%54101519,89391234157000054
Dylan LarkinX51172138634079961703611910,00%390217,6938113818000004
Zachary WerenskiX5172835828048539225547,61%59100319,674155118000009
Aaron EkbladX519213025001056310640618,49%59113622,27549611790001134
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X52121325550011253133391239,02%793517,9753836170000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X246511-332074228117647,41%645819,073032473000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X4202240281271716,67%07619,0800001100000
__Matthew Tkachuk (FLA)X2448126140362340154210,00%140116,69235128700000
Nick BjugstadX5171825183001067910932756,42%285716,801782216000003
Alexander EdlerX4441519430057546914345,80%7191420,7833634990000135
Joel EdmundsonX4921517-350067553316176,06%6889718,31000120001145
Brock NelsonX517916-9120461078333758,43%1076615,02000000115154
Ben ChiarotX4451015-820054342772118,52%5785319,400002180110153
Alan Quine (TOT)X5151015-4208727611666,58%1059111,600007261013151
__Alan Quine (CHI)X344610-120357555407,27%838211,240007261013107
__Alan Quine (FLA)X17145-300515216264,76%220912,3000000000044
Josh Anderson (TOT)X517714114078258221548,54%568413,422242397000043
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X425510-414056175715328,77%551912,361231458000043
__Josh Anderson (OTT)X400040013816580,00%07919,6500061900000
__Josh Anderson (FLA)X522410090911422,22%08617,2710132100000
Derek RoyX483710-4005715018406,00%850310,48000000113155
Brendan PerliniX43448-412047406819515,88%262614,5600002000070
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X50448-1020032154224339,52%34398,7800000000027
__Zach Sanford (NYR)X39224-812020103220216,25%22817,210000000000
__Zach Sanford (FLA)X11224-2801251041220,00%115814,3600000000027
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X12257-614011101451514,29%1018115,1213462600002
__Madison Bowey (CLB)X7011-6140655460,00%78612,310111400002
__Madison Bowey (FLA)X52460005591922,22%39519,0412352300000
Dana TyrellX3042612010183952210,26%431510,5000007101370
Matt BenningX9314-12074131623,08%1018220,28202732000014
Tomas HykaX13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Troy BrouwerX34123-61203013185175,56%23079,0300000000065
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
__Juuso Riikola (PIT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X71013408261416,67%07710,970000000000
Garrett WilsonX19101-110028764716,67%11397,3100000000112
Rihards BukartsX1000000001000,00%01413,800000200000
Andrew O'BrienX2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX3146,55%5800001,07120000210364
Jonathan HuberdeauX6052,05%7300010,96020001100342
Scott HarringtonX110,00%000000,77000000043212
Dylan LarkinX1147,69%101900000,84020000051222
Zachary WerenskiX100,00%000000,700000002220104
Aaron EkbladX210,00%000000,53000000240311
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X3049,35%7700000,53000000130221
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X2052,17%4600000,48000000130
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X0042,86%700000,52000000130
__Matthew Tkachuk (FLA)X1045,83%2400000,60000000130
Nick BjugstadX1050,10%102800000,58000000083100
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000000,420000000101002
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,38000000091010
Brock NelsonX2053,66%97100000,42000000011103
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,350000000170120
Alan Quine (TOT)X2148,30%55900000,51000000033022
__Alan Quine (CHI)X2147,85%51200000,52000000033
__Alan Quine (FLA)X0053,19%4700000,48000000033
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1048,35%9100000,41000001100022
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X1048,68%7600000,39000001100
__Josh Anderson (OTT)X0080,00%500000,00000001100
__Josh Anderson (FLA)X0030,00%1000000,93000001100
Derek RoyX0052,83%68900000,400000000138020
Brendan PerliniX1048,98%4900000,26000000011110
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X0061,76%3400000,36010000071010
__Zach Sanford (NYR)X0068,18%2200000,28010000071
__Zach Sanford (FLA)X0050,00%1200000,51000000071
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,77000000021010
__Madison Bowey (CLB)X000,00%000000,23000000021
__Madison Bowey (FLA)X100,00%000001,26000000021
Dana TyrellX1063,64%2200000,38000000022101
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,44000000000000
Tomas HykaX000,00%500000,59000000043001
Troy BrouwerX0041,18%1700000,200000000119000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000000130000
__Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,69000000130
Jordan Greenway (R)X0055,56%900000,26000000011001
Garrett WilsonX009,09%1100000,14000000083000
Rihards BukartsX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,000000000153000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)42211550,9072,8024680211512350100,58312429802
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)2411840,9103,01139601707790000,58312249
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (FLA)1810710,9012,52107201454560100,0000180
Al Montoya60410,8803,8727900181500000,6005439000
Johan Gustafsson20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX49292958358024752537016111,46%493018,98821052155000013
Anze KopitarX492234562918069113239591359,21%7102020,8101010481550002104
Drew DoughtyX491738551350011670134345712,69%86111422,738917711530001132
Jordan StaalX49172441103351141331655211110,30%20105021,426713401400002197
Kevin FialaX49132235106016561225110210,66%381416,6119102613900000
Jan RuttaX4711243515180294297185711,34%5294220,04651150139000179
Corey PerryX4910243474157037138521037,25%586217,602572515000000
Mark PysykX497263321820108517828678,97%66108222,083710491400000142
Anthony ManthaX491017279260623311624818,62%671614,6219102413800000
Vincent TrocheckX4911112223120484479226413,92%269714,2300011000000
Derek ForbortX446142016551566366113299,84%5589020,2422423770002136
Tyler CumaX49317203032054373111269,68%5989918,34000000001135
Jordan MartinookX49710171140252556174012,50%453010,8300000000040
Kevin HayesX49681410160352160154210,00%54809,8000001000296
Patrick HollandX49591472029276217338,06%855611,35000000006208
Ryan HaggertyX4758131100284343102611,63%33407,230000000000
Brett RitchieX446410-1360622448173812,50%34369,910000000004
Thomas ChabotX1417882075305203,33%1227219,41011204900008
Ben HuttonX221784120910135117,69%2236816,71112311000227
Rasmus Andersson (R)X8022080235440,00%714818,5600022000002
Matt DonovanX12022-24010104440,00%519216,010000200007
Jordan WealX5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX6043,42%7600011,25130000011733
Anze KopitarX8354,17%142700011,10230000031423
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,99000001400431
Jordan StaalX2252,87%167200010,78000100033420
Kevin FialaX0138,33%6000000,86020000062113
Jan RuttaX100,00%000000,74000000720022
Corey PerryX3036,99%7300000,79000100077201
Mark PysykX200,00%000000,61000000320132
Anthony ManthaX2140,00%5500000,75110000130101
Vincent TrocheckX0145,29%32900000,63010001100003
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,45000210042110
Tyler CumaX100,00%000000,450000000132020
Jordan MartinookX1045,21%14600000,64000001100112
Kevin HayesX2074,19%3100000,58000000041011
Patrick HollandX0051,32%30400000,50000000210011
Ryan HaggertyX1050,99%40600000,77000000000000
Brett RitchieX0041,67%3600000,46000000055002
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,590000001100010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,440000001180000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,27000000240000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,210000000121000
Jordan WealX0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer113210,9152,6341020182120000,0000148000
Michal Neuvirth48291040,9072,8025522311912790210,60010481452

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX54141933230011884133419810,53%8122022,60268301541011171
Matt DumbaX54121830-54801366784307114,29%61126023,33751243146011028
Ryan SuterX5472330-135810104737228629,72%102122822,733811371370110127
Ryan MurphyX5432629-1720025659020643,33%60115821,4418955150000043
JC LiponX54151227-62407844134308411,19%481715,125493713500000
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X52131124-14380611021234910210,57%9103119,8364103115900000
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X15437060193325123016,00%329319,5612394800000
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X379817-1432042699837729,18%673819,945272211100000
Brandon McMillanX5481624-1580347415634985,13%6101618,81291136138101278
Colby CohenX465192413120302926102019,23%5072515,76011250111110
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X5241923-426057595522357,27%4393718,032352774000175
__Neal Pionk (ARZ)X3821416212039403813215,26%2663716,781121436000139
__Neal Pionk (MIN)X14257-614018191791411,76%1730021,421231337000036
Kevin LabancX5481422-15200863614739985,44%5100318,571782714300007
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X53101020-11801083993226410,75%876214,37112138600000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X1745966035122741214,81%322012,9601133200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X21437-36046103573411,43%331214,8700041200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X15224-46027173111186,45%222915,2910164200000
Justin KloosX5181119-18022549430678,51%363512,4500014011047
Nikolay ProkhorkinX54791610140452570125510,00%460611,2300001000037
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X494913-430087389021554,44%366513,57022554000183
__Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X382810-424075326213393,23%250013,16022554000172
__Jake Virtanen (MIN)X11213060126288167,14%116514,9900000000011
Thomas VanekX5431013-70010195427545,56%266312,272021510100001
Andrew MacDonaldX3611112-21404131187165,56%6357215,8900002000093
Christophe Lalancette (R)X5454944031675614308,93%135289,79011150005190
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X3044811403329122933,33%3440413,4600000000036
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X10314-48091480637,50%1917717,7000000000018
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X9000120531010,00%5636,990000000001
__Dylan Demelo (MIN)X11134440191232233,33%1016414,8900000000017
Sebastian Collberg (R)X3344890061129121313,79%12056,210000000000
Devin ShoreX54426-412037295917366,78%25309,820000000000
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
__Conor Garland (MIN)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
Nick Sorensen (R)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX4150,64%101300000,54140000480233
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,48000000011420
Ryan SuterX200,00%000000,490000200102141
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,50000000052010
JC LiponX1051,56%6400000,66000000051242
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1149,39%130200000,47020000021213
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X0049,86%36500000,48000000021
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X1149,20%93700000,46020000021
Brandon McMillanX1148,36%73200000,47000000061001
Colby CohenX210,00%000000,660000000106011
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000075012
__Neal Pionk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,50000000075
__Neal Pionk (MIN)X000,00%000000,47000000075
Kevin LabancX1042,50%8000000,44130000011110
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X2039,73%14600000,53110000055312
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X0035,29%1700000,82000000055
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X1033,33%3300000,45000000055
__Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X1042,71%9600000,35110000055
Justin KloosX2146,03%54100000,60000000160102
Nikolay ProkhorkinX0050,00%3800000,53010001100020
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0049,23%6500000,39000000066000
__Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0050,00%5000000,40000000066
__Jake Virtanen (MIN)X0046,67%1500000,36000000066
Thomas VanekX0047,73%4400000,391200000425000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,420000000158100
Christophe Lalancette (R)X0048,62%79800000,3400000001410001
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000071010
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X000,00%000000,45000000071
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000071
__Dylan Demelo (MIN)X000,00%000000,49000000071
Sebastian Collberg (R)X1052,94%1700000,78000000066110
Devin ShoreX0042,77%15900000,2300000001616001
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0033,33%300000,54000000077000
__Conor Garland (MIN)X0033,33%300000,54000000077
Nick Sorensen (R)X000,00%000000,000000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2310830,9072,87135801657000000,727112133300
Thatcher Demko33121830,9083,1419132110010880200,85773321502

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX492824524160321161855211915,14%896019,58891744152101366
Filip ForsbergX4914264033359760185601067,57%687817,91411153715300000
Alex PietrangeloX4992837-10415547210938788,26%78117624,005914651610112191
Anthony DuclairX49161733101403743116409013,79%277915,893472310600000
Danton HeinenX491320336202136130319710,00%179516,2219102113900001
Mike Green (TOT)X4772431-1460663353284413,21%2988418,8126829150011033
__Mike Green (TBL)X14279-5401562211189,09%1324317,37033134700004
__Mike Green (MTL)X33517224420512731172616,13%1664119,4223516103011029
Brandon MontourX49918277220594348135418,75%70101520,7162822830111175
Sam BennettX49719268495908411831915,93%689018,17279231271018142
Oscar KlefbomX4122123034066394615264,35%4687221,28178201040000126
Eric Staal (TOT)X5071522-31204210210631696,60%788217,642249330003167
__Eric Staal (SJS)X314711-44019554515358,89%452016,77000020001108
__Eric Staal (VAN)X4000-420397140,00%15613,8900012000014
__Eric Staal (OTT)X8281060012253811215,26%119123,93224828000124
__Eric Staal (MTL)X7101-16081316496,25%111516,4100000000122
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X4241822642081585515467,27%5587020,7234729920001112
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X2011100554000,00%44421,760000300016
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X4041721542076535115467,84%5182720,6734729890000106
Beau Bennett (TOT)X53118192140424099225011,11%258311,010000000000
__Beau Bennett (SEA)X348715-1140302577173210,39%040511,910000000000
__Beau Bennett (MTL)X1931430012152251813,64%21789,390000000000
Mac WeegarX421171843205441225214,55%4965315,5400000000014
Rick Nash (TOT)X506814012036156626459,09%359311,87112105100014
__Rick Nash (CLB)X18011020105156100,00%11196,630000000000
__Rick Nash (MTL)X3267130100261051203511,76%247414,81112105100014
Kevin RoyX465387002294162812,20%03567,7302234200000
Roman PolakX250887595632310780,00%4144017,5800006000184
Greg McKeggX333476401122319179,68%02417,320000000004
Dustin BrownX49336-133578184915386,12%1169814,24000181012175
Austin WatsonX49314-629538455325475,66%960412,34000000002102
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Dean KukanX2000100111010,00%43617,810000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX6255,49%128300011,08130003300533
Filip ForsbergX3151,02%4900000,91111000180314
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000010,63001000410502
Anthony DuclairX4139,71%6800000,85120000022153
Danton HeinenX2147,01%13400000,83110000230130
Mike Green (TOT)X210,00%000000,70000001300010
__Mike Green (TBL)X000,00%000000,74000001300
__Mike Green (MTL)X210,00%000000,69000001300
Brandon MontourX110,00%000000,53000000022131
Sam BennettX1050,05%96300000,580000100111204
Oscar KlefbomX020,00%000000,530000000231020
Eric Staal (TOT)X0054,28%116800000,50120000044211
__Eric Staal (SJS)X0053,66%76400000,42010000044
__Eric Staal (VAN)X0064,06%6400000,00000000044
__Eric Staal (OTT)X0051,84%27200001,04110000044
__Eric Staal (MTL)X0061,76%6800000,17000000044
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100,00%000000,51000000011110
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X000,00%000000,46000000011
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X100,00%000000,51000000011
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3137,14%3500000,65000000044241
__Beau Bennett (SEA)X3140,91%2200000,74000000044
__Beau Bennett (MTL)X0030,77%1300000,45000000044
Mac WeegarX000,00%000000,55000000011101
Rick Nash (TOT)X1135,80%16200000,47000000032001
__Rick Nash (CLB)X0034,81%13500000,17000000032
__Rick Nash (MTL)X1140,74%2700000,55000000032
Kevin RoyX0050,00%2600000,45000000055001
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,36000010043001
Greg McKeggX1148,92%23100000,58000000094001
Dustin BrownX1036,54%5200000,170001000171001
Austin WatsonX0055,62%32900000,1300010002323001
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X0120,00%500000,51000000160001
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,000000001130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak34211210,9162,602053428910580000,71473415650
Jonas Hiller158610,9102,9091000444880000,33331534310

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik SedinX4492332940127472155112,50%679117,9848121811100000
Dmitri OrlovX4492332-2100205680316311,25%5790220,50681453136000020
Mitch Marner (TOT)X479233221605488176521425,11%491419,4416728149000218
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2141216-14018307021625,71%343120,530331166000218
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X26511163120365810631804,72%148318,56134178300000
Roman JosiX4452732610033615323519,43%7997122,06347281120332113
Colin WilsonX44101727-1552543119381098,40%683518,982462413500006
Oliver BjorkstrandX44121123-82405242108258311,11%776817,453363112300000
Sam ReinhartX44111223-1160903611822869,32%683819,0418923113011137
Justin FaulkX44815230400744777216110,39%5896021,8124645135000082
Brett PesceX4421921-73005646259298,00%6983919,062029320110104
Marc-Andre BourdonX4401717-1138094322518190,00%6878217,7800001011099
Tyson BarrieX3731316-63006035429367,14%4570519,051232084000031
Darren HelmX448715-316063628616569,30%1270115,92000021012109
Kirill KaprizovX449514-1100254284265410,71%472816,54101149400000
Peter TrainorX44369-1212036264921466,12%649911,340001700000
Trevor Moore (R)X41628-56014274142014,63%542410,35000000002101
Drew Shore (TOT)X4753812357124773110,64%23737,930000100000
__Drew Shore (SJS)X302354155171851411,11%11545,140000100000
__Drew Shore (NSH)X17303-380652921710,34%121812,850000000000
Freddie HamiltonX445270203423572514,29%73608,17000002134115
Miikka SalomäkiX94155005162466,67%0667,2900000112123
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X10044-3401215142130,00%115014,980000000005
__Logan Brown (NYI)X9044-3401115131120,00%113615,120000000005
__Logan Brown (NSH)X1000000101110,00%01413,720000000000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
__Jack Hillen (COL)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Matthew CarleX8033160166150,00%713616,9500010000017
Brett PollockX9101-3207360216,67%0697,6400000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik SedinX2053,03%102200000,81000001200231
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,71000000250312
Mitch Marner (TOT)X3048,29%76200000,700100001160211
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2035,42%9600000,740000001160
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X1050,15%66600000,660100001160
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,66000000210001
Colin WilsonX4052,24%6700000,65111001100213
Oliver BjorkstrandX2245,28%5300000,60000000055022
Sam ReinhartX1054,00%10000100,550100000101212
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,48000000055010
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,50000000041110
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%000000,430000000441100
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,450000000142011
Darren HelmX0252,32%66700000,43000000061111
Kirill KaprizovX4146,55%5800000,38000001100110
Peter TrainorX0046,94%19600000,36000000011010
Trevor Moore (R)X0038,10%2100100,38000000062002
Drew Shore (TOT)X2044,90%4900000,43000000011011
__Drew Shore (SJS)X0050,00%3000000,65000000011
__Drew Shore (NSH)X2036,84%1900000,27000000011
Freddie HamiltonX1053,43%27700000,39000001100001
Miikka SalomäkiX100,00%500001,52000000130101
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0040,40%15100000,53000001100000
__Logan Brown (NYI)X0040,67%15000000,59000001100
__Logan Brown (NSH)X000,00%100000,00000001100
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000000130000
__Jack Hillen (COL)X000,00%000000,33000000130
Matthew CarleX000,00%000000,44000000000000
Brett PollockX0050,00%800000,290000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)32161320,9082,88189340919900001,00033212130
Tristan Jarry135710,8983,0175720383710000,00001232010

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX51212849-1320118133214631609,81%10114122,383811461610002119
Will ButcherX5192332-11140416382235110,98%67110321,63761345157000064
Ondrej KaseX5182129-900767156411215,13%791818,00210124014900000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X441215270401648109337911,01%279718,1243734130000012
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X15224-320819379145,41%122815,21101124000007
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X2910132332082972246513,89%156919,62336228900006
Jacob TroubaX42819270340111548530549,41%79106025,23471147134000095
Reilly Smith (TOT)X48121325160562389236913,48%880916,8621312101000017
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X14235-1002021961410,53%116111,4700000000014
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X34101020260362170175514,29%764919,082131210100003
Mark Stone (TOT)X5011142503807438119381009,24%787417,484482313800000
__Mark Stone (ARZ)X3491019-1220522774247112,16%659717,573361610400000
__Mark Stone (PHI)X913418088205175,00%114315,9011231300000
__Mark Stone (NJD)X7112080143259124,00%013419,0800042000000
Henrik SamuelssonX5181523-123001084511026867,27%176314,96279259500008
Steven SantiniX5112122852085536016301,67%60104020,4015630121000099
Thomas HickeyX4531518-106029424119157,32%5174616,571127240000107
Mark KaticX5131417-262204354378338,11%7494118,44101746000050
Victor RaskX5151116-26033636322477,94%857111,19022337000147
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X3641216027548285210317,69%3666518,494152564000168
__T.J. Brennan (VAN)X3221113-22754323468284,35%3560018,742131944000167
__T.J. Brennan (NJD)X42132005562333,33%16616,4320261900001
Ryan SpoonerX516713-36016376922608,70%24488,790111600006
Ryan WhitneyX4811112538079355012312,00%5597920,3911226116000088
Andrew CoglianoX51279-1826033488538722,35%1173214,360115260003158
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX50448-124027425418337,41%258011,61011631000036
Blake ColemanX373580201627369298,33%13569,6200000000035
Christopher TanevX71342004943225,00%510414,840000200005
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X8123-14062911011,11%1749,190110100000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X11121001140325,00%01818,170110100000
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X7011-240515170,00%1557,910000000000
Alexander Delnov (R)X110100000100100.00%077,120000000000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X7101-5100106101100.00%1010715,230000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2149,53%158900000,86130002200631
Will ButcherX200,00%000000,58000000071102
Ondrej KaseX1149,33%7500000,63000000150010
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X3138,96%7700010,68000001100203
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X0039,39%3300000,35000001100
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X3138,64%4400010,81000001100
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,51000000011241
Reilly Smith (TOT)X1143,94%6600010,62000000075312
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X0014,29%700000,62000000075
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X1147,46%5900010,62000000075
Mark Stone (TOT)X2150,57%8700000,57240000054010
__Mark Stone (ARZ)X2152,17%4600000,64240000054
__Mark Stone (PHI)X0050,00%2800000,56000000054
__Mark Stone (NJD)X0046,15%1300000,30000000054
Henrik SamuelssonX1042,31%7800000,6000000001410200
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,420000000248002
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,48000000240101
Mark KaticX010,00%000000,360000001210001
Victor RaskX0147,15%68500000,560000001140022
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000012200010
__T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000,00%000000,43000012200
__T.J. Brennan (NJD)X000,00%000000,91000002200
Ryan SpoonerX1046,48%14200000,581200000102100
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%000000,250000000115000
Andrew CoglianoX0050,29%17300000,2502000001414000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0049,90%50700000,280000000290000
Blake ColemanX0047,67%19300000,45000000022020
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,77000000011100
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X0050,00%2400000,82000000074000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X0060,00%2000002,20000000074
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X000,00%400000,36000000074
Alexander Delnov (R)X1050,00%200002,81000001100000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,1900000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen (TOT)35141640,9003,2220282010910880010,66763514133
__Frederik Andersen (ANH)30141140,9013,17176220939380010,66763013
__Frederik Andersen (NJD)50500,8933,6126600161500000,000051
Keith Kinkaid175610,8863,3577100433780000,00001239010

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X50181735-718065481353210213,33%690518,0956113513800013
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X6022-620968280,00%211118,5600021200000
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X4118153311205040124309114,52%475518,4056113312500013
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYI)X3000-240623030,00%03912,920000000000
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X4891726-1120344759194215,25%5595619,9225730105022075
__Vince Dunn (TBL)X4891726-1120344759194215,25%5595619,9225730105022075
David Krejci (TOT)X4562026-914030112123341064,88%13103923,084610261270000175
__David Krejci (OTT)X223710-710012656018535,00%649522,502461364000069
__David Krejci (NYI)X2331316-24018476316534,76%754423,6422413630000106
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4812122421004388131471169,16%284017,501672612900004
__Clayton Keller (ANH)X31791616028487734789,09%051716,67156218800000
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X1753814015405413389,26%232319,0101154100004
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X49121224-13001268107318811,21%274215,143581872000113
__Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X45111223-11001062104298710,58%269115,353581872000113
__Vince Hinostroza (NYI)X4101-2002632133,33%05112,870000000001
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X491112231320714294318011,70%385517,452792412900002
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X2965110100302153194711,32%348016,54235177400002
__Dylan Strome (NYI)X2057121220412141123312,20%037518,7704475500000
Brayden McNabbX4741620-8620130515917546,78%75101121,52257391220000135
Michael FrolikX479918-520237611923777,56%1189118,9611213900001115
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X402161805407841305256,67%6072118,02022112011089
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X372161835007340295246,90%5868118,41022112011089
__Taylor Doherty (NYI)X3000-340511010,00%24013,270000000000
Gabriel BourqueX4431417532047417339694,11%858313,241231778000384
Cale Makar (R)X3941216-8180263834164111,76%4875819,432461466000038
Martin Reway (TOT)X497815-20140675511032836,36%1580716,472462410100000
__Martin Reway (VEG)X204711-64027134916378,16%433916,96246135500000
__Martin Reway (SEA)X13112-54020273210213,13%223818,35000114600000
__Martin Reway (NYI)X16202-9602015296256,90%922914,320000000000
David Savard (TOT)X2901313-51202928115100,00%3047616,41022213000054
__David Savard (SEA)X13066-54011104240,00%1019715,170110300003
__David Savard (NYI)X1607708018187360,00%2027917,42011210000050
David Perron (TOT)X457512-1510020257118459,86%657412,7600017000111
__David Perron (OTT)X19448-380883491711,76%021211,170001400014
__David Perron (MTL)X8000-220539210,00%110212,780000200001
__David Perron (SEA)X2011-100013030,00%02512,630000000000
__David Perron (NYI)X16303-9007132572412,00%523414,650000100006
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X383811412033382981710,34%4969118,181231339000080
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X1000100110010,00%11515,150000000001
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X27279-1602427268167,69%3751218,961231339000077
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X1011246081030033,33%1116416,370000000002
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X212810120892413278,33%132915,6701123200000
__Victor Olofsson (NSH)X18268-120682313258,70%128615,9001123200000
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X3022200211020,00%04314,270000000000
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X434592005204811448,33%73658,49011312000262
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X3101-1000371614,29%14414,7900000000011
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X403583005174110387,32%63218,02011312000251
Nikita Scherbak (R)X20235-86013134113284,88%625012,480000000000
Anton VolchenkovX32044-412024159570,00%252668,3200003000042
Robbie RussoX130332601367150,00%1319114,7200001000013
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
__Christopher Clapperton (QUE)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Tyson BaillieX27101-36030253511112,86%130711,370006300002109
Yannick Weber (TOT)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
__Yannick Weber (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X2440,58%6900010,77110000055401
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X0030,00%1000000,36000000055
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X2444,64%5600010,87110000055
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYI)X000,00%300000,00000000055
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,54000000130221
__Vince Dunn (TBL)X210,00%000000,54000000130
David Krejci (TOT)X0049,94%83300000,50020000051101
__David Krejci (OTT)X0050,07%74900000,40020000051
__David Krejci (NYI)X0048,81%8400000,59000000051
Clayton Keller (TOT)X3052,12%77700000,57150000022204
__Clayton Keller (ANH)X1054,25%34100000,62130000022
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X2050,46%43600000,50020000022
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X1146,43%60300000,65000001100312
__Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X1146,07%54700000,67000001100
__Vince Hinostroza (NYI)X0050,00%5600000,39000001100
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X0145,78%16600000,54120000230022
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X0046,67%3000000,46000000230
__Dylan Strome (NYI)X0145,59%13600000,64120000230
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,400000000101101
Michael FrolikX0148,26%97800000,40030000074012
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X000,00%000100,50000000033010
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000100,53000000033
__Taylor Doherty (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Gabriel BourqueX0043,53%8500000,58120000022002
Cale Makar (R)X100,00%000000,42000001100011
Martin Reway (TOT)X1150,47%42200000,37000000088000
__Martin Reway (VEG)X0160,34%5800000,65000000088
__Martin Reway (SEA)X0049,71%34400000,17000000088
__Martin Reway (NYI)X1035,00%2000000,17000000088
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000001290010
__David Savard (SEA)X000,00%000000,610000001290
__David Savard (NYI)X000,00%000000,500000001290
David Perron (TOT)X1138,46%3900000,4201000001111010
__David Perron (OTT)X1152,63%1900000,7501000001111
__David Perron (MTL)X0020,00%500000,0000000001111
__David Perron (SEA)X0033,33%300000,7900000001111
__David Perron (NYI)X0025,00%1200000,2600000001111
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000088031
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000088
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X000,00%000000,35000000088
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000,00%000000,24000000088
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0039,29%8400000,43000000130010
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0039,29%8400000,43000000130
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5500000,61000001100001
__Victor Olofsson (NSH)X0025,00%1200000,56000001100
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X0044,19%4300000,93000001100
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0142,86%6300000,49000000044000
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X000,00%300000,45000000044
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X0145,00%6000000,50000000044
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0044,44%1800000,40000000000000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,3000000001010000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,310000000120000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X1022,22%900000,20000000120000
__Christopher Clapperton (QUE)X1022,22%900000,20000000120
Tyson BaillieX0048,92%18600000,07000000150000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Yannick Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop42152150,9052,9924876012413050200,61118416113
Jared Coreau70510,8713,9536420241860000,0000641000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX512426500160761202015515011,94%1098819,3761117501721019139
Aleksander BarkovX5223275010160471351795311712,85%9108820,92813215015711210255
Viktor ArvidssonX52222042414050601915114911,52%685316,39781543157000242
Shea TheodoreX521030405140204991266510,99%39101919,596713491770000100
Ryan McDonaghX52112839-35001036595306411,58%94115322,187815591871011198
Tyler BertuzziX52132538163801195113529719,63%9105220,234812241740008236
Alexander WennbergX52132437112026107123326910,57%581915,750116140001111
Nail YakupovX52161834-11202540124369712,90%184816,3158133117800001
Griffin ReinhartX52627338820115427229568,33%75107320,645813501460220162
Travis KonecnyX5292332816050409233749,78%581315,64291121157000020
Jake McCabeX5222931-124058437123482,82%4995618,38191042155011015
J.T. MillerX5291322-5395774576236311,84%367012,890000000005
Jakub Vrana (R)X52138211220604978227316,67%167713,020000400000
Dylan McIlrathX524121608751194335142111,43%83104520,100000100000175
Adam Pelech (R)X5231013-630065483616258,33%77103019,80000020110161
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X26336-114038102252913,64%029411,2921343800001
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X13123160117831512,50%01037,960000000000
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X13213-2802731421414,29%019014,6321343800001
Christian ThomasX50246-10409365617353,57%43697,390001200000
Jesper Bratt (R)X11123-1002318475,56%1817,380000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X52112-1022043434416362,27%23837,360000000000
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X31011002041225,00%0289,270000000000
Erik HaulaX2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX6147,27%122900021,01140000040442
Aleksander BarkovX3052,62%164000100,92150000011364
Viktor ArvidssonX2043,75%6400100,99010002800420
Shea TheodoreX220,00%000000,79000001100121
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%000100,68000001100311
Tyler BertuzziX1140,40%9900000,72010000073044
Alexander WennbergX2050,19%106600000,90010000120112
Nail YakupovX4043,94%6600000,80250003300330
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%000000,61000000071004
Travis KonecnyX2141,33%7500000,79010000061022
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,650000000161203
J.T. MillerX1150,00%6200000,66010100130311
Jakub Vrana (R)X2143,48%4600000,62110001100123
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,31000101100100
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,25000000120010
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0037,14%3500000,41000000160011
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X0045,00%2000000,58000000160
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X0026,67%1500000,32000000160
Christian ThomasX0054,55%2200000,320100001160000
Jesper Bratt (R)X00100.00%200000,74000000120000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1049,41%42700000,1000000004933000
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X1035,29%1700000,72000000022000
Erik HaulaX0053,33%1500000,000000003100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002000
__Michael DiPietro (BUF)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002
Jack Campbell4127940,9132,8024000011212870210,826234012334
Henrik Lundqvist155700,8913,7675000474310020,00001240000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McBainX47172542-1155485386234919,77%67102821,888715461490000114
Mark GiordanoX4372431-7400645159184211,86%3781218,89581337122000077
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X5113142742805649113398611,50%493218,2852730148000112
__T.J. Oshie (CHI)X358715-720035358421619,52%463318,085162410400000
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X1657121180211429182517,24%030018,73011644000112
Tomas PlekanecX47111526-520158293336611,83%774015,74481227115000372
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X49111223202083693327011,83%577815,881121311300000
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X33761372071462213811,29%151315,541121310300000
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X164610130012231113212,90%426516,5700001000000
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X531013239180732788315711,36%469713,1602221500000
__Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X52912218180702786305610,47%368013,0701121200000
__Brendan Leipsic (OTT)X11121003021150,00%11817,580110300000
Alec MartinezX4751419-312028596615337,58%4881317,3018930102000038
Karl Alzner (TOT)X4771017-15575875446172315,22%4892719,7342615640001118
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X174610-3240291923111317,39%1439523,224261462000158
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X2011-1201022100,00%54220,990000000008
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X28336-1131548332151014,29%2949117,5200012000052
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X4531215-24017365215475,77%248010,660001200002
__Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X37291122012293413335,88%13659,870000000000
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X7123-42047132137,69%19313,340000100000
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X1011000105010,00%02120,870001200002
Mattias TedenbyX457714-4007268018488,75%354312,07044949000025
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X4521214-108023446222263,23%3270215,611342769000020
__Steven Kampfer (MIN)X23055-1601224181090,00%2028312,300000100005
__Steven Kampfer (BUF)X8101-4207612538,33%315018,71000817000015
__Steven Kampfer (OTT)X14178-500414327143,13%927019,28134195100001
Zack Phillips (TOT)X527613-2180323458153812,07%1254910,5600004000094
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X16123-1801012195175,26%822113,8100000000063
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X28448-110020133281412,50%32659,4800004000030
__Zack Phillips (OTT)X82020002972728,57%1637,870000000001
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X3621113-114025325918383,39%441411,500000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X2000-100314020,00%02411,770000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X9156440105205135,00%110711,920000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (OTT)X25167-410012263513232,86%328311,330000000000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X337310-5100192546162815,22%347214,31213147200000
__Colin White (FLA)X327310-6100182546162715,22%345714,29213147200000
__Colin White (OTT)X1000100100010,00%01514,880000000000
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X291910-439547371610226,25%4457019,6401109000054
__Magnus Nygren (WSH)X12134-3100817951211,11%1520717,2500006000021
__Magnus Nygren (OTT)X17066-1295392075100,00%2936321,3301103000033
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X36729-22012172662126,92%23048,4500001000002
__Louick Marcotte (VAN)X22415-100751531026,67%11235,590000200002
__Louick Marcotte (VEG)X93033204962850,00%012013,370000800000
__Louick Marcotte (OTT)X5011-400135130,00%16112,220000000000
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X31358818035102071015,00%2237111,9701152900009
__Ryan Merkley (CLB)X24123414020815666,67%1725610,6801152500006
__Ryan Merkley (VAN)X612334013241325,00%39515,800000100001
__Ryan Merkley (OTT)X111210020101100.00%22020,030000300002
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X28426-6120402929122613,79%237413,35213939000160
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
__Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X16325-610034242492212,50%131119,42112837000147
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
__Erik Cernak (WPG)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
Matt PuempelX824602013719121410,53%010713,3913492700000
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X121340201472711103,70%016914,060003300000
__Josh Ho-Sang (NYI)X6112-1005411659,09%08213,710000000000
__Josh Ho-Sang (VEG)X3000020506220,00%04013,430000000000
__Josh Ho-Sang (OTT)X30221004310330,00%04615,410002200000
Julius Honka (TOT)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
__Julius Honka (BUF)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Dany HeatleyX11213-70062125916,67%113011,8210122700002
Derek JoslinX6022-360765220,00%89315,460000100000
Andrei KostitsynX25011-440343133130,00%02188,7400002000016
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
__Sébastien Piché (SJS)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
Ales MusicX7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McBainX310,00%000100,82001000180207
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,760000000161002
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6051,36%22000000,58030000044310
__T.J. Oshie (CHI)X5048,98%4900000,47020000044
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X1052,05%17100000,80010000044
Tomas PlekanecX1350,50%79400000,70010000011320
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X3042,86%7000000,59040000064023
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X3041,86%4300000,51030000064
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X0044,44%2700000,75010000064
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X5048,28%5800000,66000001100220
__Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X4050,91%5500000,62000001100
__Brendan Leipsic (OTT)X100,00%300002,27000001100
Alec MartinezX210,00%000100,47000000011110
Karl Alzner (TOT)X300,00%000000,37001000052003
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X200,00%000000,51000000052
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000052
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X100,00%000000,24001000052
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X1149,14%11600000,63000000140010
__Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X1157,69%2600000,60000000140
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X0047,13%8700000,64000000140
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X0033,33%300000,96000000140
Mattias TedenbyX0036,84%9500100,520000000104100
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X010,00%000000,40000000055001
__Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,35000000055
__Steven Kampfer (BUF)X000,00%000000,13000000055
__Steven Kampfer (OTT)X010,00%000000,59000000055
Zack Phillips (TOT)X1248,22%33800000,47000001100120
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X0151,24%20100000,27000001100
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X1040,74%8100000,60000001100
__Zack Phillips (OTT)X0148,21%5600000,64000001100
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X0045,88%25500000,630000001160000
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X000,00%100000,000000001160
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X0050,00%1000001,120000001160
__Maxim Shalunov (OTT)X0045,90%24400000,490000001160
Colin White (R) (TOT)X1038,24%3400000,42010000011110
__Colin White (FLA)X1040,63%3200000,44010000011
__Colin White (OTT)X000,00%200000,00000000011
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%000000,350010000203001
__Magnus Nygren (WSH)X000,00%000000,390000000203
__Magnus Nygren (OTT)X000,00%000000,330010000203
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X3041,18%1700000,59000000072011
__Louick Marcotte (VAN)X2062,50%800000,81000000072
__Louick Marcotte (VEG)X1033,33%600000,50000000072
__Louick Marcotte (OTT)X000,00%300000,33000000072
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,43000001100002
__Ryan Merkley (CLB)X100,00%000000,23000001100
__Ryan Merkley (VAN)X000,00%000000,63000001100
__Ryan Merkley (OTT)X000,00%000002,00000001100
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1048,55%24100100,32000001200011
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X0058,06%3100000,32000001200
__Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X1047,14%21000100,32000001200
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000011010
__Erik Cernak (WPG)X000,00%000000,54000000011
Matt PuempelX0080,00%500001,12000000021000
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X0049,02%5100000,47000000260000
__Josh Ho-Sang (NYI)X000,00%000000,49000000260
__Josh Ho-Sang (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000260
__Josh Ho-Sang (OTT)X0043,59%3900000,87000000260
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000930010
__Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000000930
Dany HeatleyX0032,56%4300000,46000000000001
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,430000000112000
Andrei KostitsynX0025,00%1200000,0900000001010000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Sébastien Piché (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Ales MusicX0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (TOT)25121000,9032,82138482656720101,00052230321
__Alex Lyon (PIT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005717
__Alex Lyon (OTT)158700,8972,7585261393780100,00001513
Pekka Rinne (TOT)228620,9082,95107921535760021,00031633201
__Pekka Rinne (VEG)134320,8963,1461201323080020,0000926
__Pekka Rinne (OTT)94300,9222,7046620212680001,000377
Benjamin Conz155700,9023,1077300404090010,00001221200

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX51172542920044104178561219,55%898219,26471133159000143
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X50161935-124023951484611210,81%998419,6834722141000352
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1538113001233448356,82%228719,1002244700000
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X225813-144010426522467,69%645920,841231059000351
__Alex Galchenyuk (PHI)X138311-10012039163120,51%123918,3820283500001
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X51181533240111001293511013,95%1297919,2017816134000368
__Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X43151429-120992118328812,71%1284319,6017815114000368
__Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X8314320281132227,27%013617,0400012000000
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X521418323801969106367713,21%990617,4334714111000050
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X44141630360146288286515,91%876017,283471290000046
__Nick Schmaltz (PHI)X802202057188120,00%114618,2400022100004
Ryan Murray (TOT)X5252732-142080598621555,81%77112721,672810381090002128
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X223912-416032304914376,12%2749322,421562874000161
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X1601010-2100261710360,00%2232920,5801113000036
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X14281051602212274127,41%2830421,74123933000131
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X5111203102008146127281038,66%389517,5557123313200000
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X5011193002008046126271008,73%387617,5257123312700000
__Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1011000101130,00%01919,200000500000
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X50111627-60079099256411,11%383016,603362913300000
__Jack Hughes (VAN)X49111627-50079098256411,22%381316,593362812800000
__Jack Hughes (PHI)X1000-100001000,00%01717,220001500000
David RundbladX5122123210023544616394,35%7694018,4313413770001159
Curtis LazarX5191322123001104210435798,65%690317,7112320128011048
John MooreX4851722212020366213378,06%72101621,17325221150113135
Brendan RanfordX5111102172092885215112,94%151210,040000800001
Adam LarssonX5141721-444084686825575,88%76114522,4524642155000061
Andrej MeszarosX4871219242091416483110,94%5587818,3023519550002123
Joakim NordstromX51611175608318423567,14%969913,70000001126208
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X5210616-6140463988256011,36%764212,341011234000147
__Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X448513-3100363080245310,00%752811,991011233000034
__Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X8213-34010981725,00%011414,2500001000113
Nick ShoreX515813616051845918438,47%661712,10000001014191
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X434913-106024448826734,55%568415,92022978000137
__Elias Pettersson (CLB)X374913-106020367223655,56%360116,25022978000025
__Elias Pettersson (PHI)X60000004816380,00%28313,8700000000112
Travis BrownX431910-230075482818143,57%5179018,3701106000088
Mike Winther (R)X29358-44012252672811,54%12067,110000000002
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X36437-2602616477378,51%244612,38000345000022
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X1512322086243184,17%224816,56000342000014
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X19314-1401782241613,64%01678,760000300006
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X2000-300121030,00%03115,330000000002
Sebastian Repo (R)X21213080148168812,50%01205,710000000000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X21123-726054963616,67%4134816,55000011000151
__Keith Aulie (VEG)X7000-4601711030,00%119413,4300000000018
__Keith Aulie (PHI)X14123-320037853320,00%3025418,11000011000133
Chris Martenet (R)X1000100011000,00%11918,980000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X4000-400227140,00%05814,380000100000
__Nick Suzuki (VAN)X4000-400227140,00%05814,380000100000
Taylor ChorneyX7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3155,40%84300000,86020000150122
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2052,19%43300000,71140001100231
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1051,64%30400000,77010001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X1052,54%11800000,57020001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (PHI)X0063,64%1100000,92110001100
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5247,64%110400000,67050000120314
__Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X4147,49%105500000,69050000120
__Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X1151,02%4900000,59000000120
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3048,38%77300000,710200000111021
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X3048,49%76100000,790200000111
__Nick Schmaltz (PHI)X0041,67%1200000,270000000111
Ryan Murray (TOT)X100,00%000000,57000000054131
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X000,00%000000,49000000054
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X000,00%000000,61000000054
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X100,00%000000,66000000054
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X3142,11%7600000,690000001120204
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X3142,67%7500000,680000001120
__Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X000,00%100001,040000001120
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X3147,29%107200000,65000000061301
__Jack Hughes (VAN)X3147,29%105100000,66000000061
__Jack Hughes (PHI)X0047,62%2100000,00000000061
David RundbladX000,00%000000,490000000196000
Curtis LazarX2054,55%8800000,49000001100022
John MooreX100,00%000000,430000000121120
Brendan RanfordX0141,38%2900100,82000000088032
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,370000001150012
Andrej MeszarosX100,00%000000,43000000032001
Joakim NordstromX2047,46%5900000,490000000129101
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0142,42%6600000,50000000033010
__Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X0141,27%6300000,49000000033
__Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X0066,67%300000,53000000033
Nick ShoreX1149,17%84000000,4200000001612020
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0050,00%12400000,38110000088000
__Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0048,45%9700000,43110000088
__Elias Pettersson (PHI)X0055,56%2700000,00000000088
Travis BrownX000,00%000000,25000000170000
Mike Winther (R)X0048,76%24200000,78000000044000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0054,24%5900000,31000000033011
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X0054,29%3500000,24000000033
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,48000000033
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X00100.00%100000,00000000033
Sebastian Repo (R)X0037,50%800000,50000000011000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X000,00%000000,170000000118100
__Keith Aulie (VEG)X000,00%000000,000000000118
__Keith Aulie (PHI)X000,00%000000,240000000118
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,00000001100000
__Nick Suzuki (VAN)X000,00%300000,00000001100
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)452114100,9092,8527144012914200300,70010455331
__Jonathan Quick (BUF)3419960,9132,752047409410750100,70010343
__Jonathan Quick (PHI)112540,8993,1566700353450200,0000112
Brian Elliott83320,9002,8648301232290210,4005843101

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX5231356620120461162594814311,97%3112121,5759144816500005
Erik Johnson (TOT)X507364312675126718120648,64%85111522,3031417351200000115
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X2431316435557353710268,11%3552021,652572056000074
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X2642327832069364410389,09%5059522,8919101564000041
Paul StastnyX53192140-116052122146469113,01%10104919,79861433156000052
Bobby RyanX531621372136010944175461399,14%6109320,6218932165000023
Patric HornqvistX53142034-52405463164561158,54%1097118,3258133514000000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X491319329203678145371178,97%691418,6644818580004100
__Brandon Sutter (FLA)X27461052014256019546,67%342515,7410144000137
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X2291322400225385186310,59%348922,253471454000363
Max Friberg (TOT)X48141731166015431133510812,39%176515,943472614100003
__Max Friberg (NYI)X44141529206012411063310113,21%068815,653362312800003
__Max Friberg (PIT)X4022-400327270,00%17719,1601131300000
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X47121123-14160743112240809,84%486618,4254926145000167
__Kris Versteeg (OTT)X43111021-12160692911536739,57%480618,7554924133000156
__Kris Versteeg (PIT)X4112-2005274714,29%06014,88000212000011
Justin BraunX5311819-418033485614231,79%4895718,050001046000084
Ryan WilsonX425131844751113829132217,24%5080919,2600000000084
Jay BouwmeesterX4921315-172405843269187,69%6379916,3100003000092
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X266511-500105153143111,32%344317,02000532000285
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X266511-500105153143111,32%344317,02000532000285
Nathan HortonX45369-118038245319445,66%14239,40134937000017
Stephen WeissX5135802013565015426,00%351110,020118290001130
Milan MichalekX27347-2601483311239,09%129110,7712373800000
Anton StralmanX9055040389120,00%713815,3500000000012
Erik CondraX36224-140212211089,52%31433,9700014000038
Niklas GrossmanX19134-62403210104810,00%2129415,4500001000123
Kevan MillerX41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Tim Erixon (TOT)X9101-6408911599,09%1116518,38000716000027
__Tim Erixon (NYI)X3000-120031030,00%54514,970000000009
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X6101-52086105610,00%612120,09000716000018
Matt MartinX28011-4140267144140,00%11274,550000100005
Brandon PrustX1000020125110,00%01514,900001000000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
__Vinny Saponari (PIT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Mike FisherX4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Colin GreeningX5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David JonesX5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Brad RichardsonX8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Maxim LapierreX25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX4251,58%132600011,18030000011804
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,770000102140113
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X000,00%000000,620000102140
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X000,00%000000,910000002140
Paul StastnyX1155,58%147000000,76130002500432
Bobby RyanX4250,96%10400000,68130000410122
Patric HornqvistX0150,00%7400000,70130000076220
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X2151,01%29800000,70010001100211
__Brandon Sutter (FLA)X1151,11%4500000,47000001100
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X1050,99%25300000,90010001100
Max Friberg (TOT)X2035,38%6500010,81250000160220
__Max Friberg (NYI)X2036,07%6100010,84250000160
__Max Friberg (PIT)X0025,00%400000,52000000160
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X1047,06%5100000,53010000031120
__Kris Versteeg (OTT)X1047,92%4800000,52010000031
__Kris Versteeg (PIT)X0033,33%300000,67000000031
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,400000000412000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000100,44001000011030
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,380000000203001
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X3051,95%48700000,50000000011000
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X3051,95%48700000,50000000011
Nathan HortonX1035,29%3400000,43010000140011
Stephen WeissX1055,49%68300000,310100000244101
Milan MichalekX0060,00%1500000,4800000001410010
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,72000000043002
Erik CondraX0060,00%1000000,56000000044000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,27000000041000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,36000001100000
Tim Erixon (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000022010
__Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X000,00%000000,17000000022
Matt MartinX0026,67%1500000,1600000002824000
Brandon PrustX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000320000
__Vinny Saponari (PIT)X000,00%100000,00000000320
Mike FisherX0056,00%2500000,00000000088000
Colin GreeningX0066,67%300000,00010003300000
David JonesX0044,44%900000,00000000066000
Brad RichardsonX0057,14%1400000,00000000088000
Maxim LapierreX0054,00%5000000,00000002400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)38221320,9102,7621922210111190210,71473811322
__Matt Murray (FLA)2311920,9082,80130501616640110,5002234
__Matt Murray (PIT)1511400,9122,7188721404550100,8005157
Cam Ward2991710,8773,62154300937580010,909112726000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX4920365613401986210561359,52%897119,83691544157000028
Ryan GetzlafX451728454535111110139337812,23%1190020,014121626134000150
Brendan SmithX4912263856151036386244613,95%83115123,50538461690001120
Dan DeKeyserX49102333-3300815575144413,33%74107621,965813381180000132
Mike ReillyX454293388018576828615,88%5793520,7818936161000038
Zach Aston-ReeseX4913162913320936299376813,13%780816,50011846000046
Alexander SeminX49131225-9160395180238016,25%292118,79561122160000016
Connor BrownX4971724-1280284213126985,34%685617,481101129154000031
Connor MurphyX39716235340612956132912,50%5479220,3164102688000091
Matthew PecaX4291322-840295183174610,84%362414,85336179800000
Frank VatranoX49710174140295270175410,00%551310,47000112000136
Johan Larsson (TOT)X5351217-1010071628842815,68%975514,241452298000164
__Johan Larsson (PIT)X314711-72051366031566,67%445514,68145219200000
__Johan Larsson (QUE)X22156-38020262811253,57%530013,6300017000164
Lukas SedlakX499716040387478156211,54%1261512,560006190003124
Nick FolignoX4987158100693578197210,26%1074515,2122410920001110
Brett KulakX293111458029282841710,71%5251817,88112813000268
Tom KuhnhacklX48561176014296516467,69%84359,0600000000262
Alex TuchX182911-2603313315256,45%027515,2505585500000
Dillon Fournier (R)X472810-153554293716215,41%5481917,421231158000088
Nick Ebert (R)X27347-614033232461212,50%2942415,70011224000337
J.T. BrownX3825714014111881711,11%02787,330000100000
Brandon ManningX1205502018123660,00%719416,170002200004
Tyler MotteX8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
Jack Evans (R)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Maxime Comtois (R)X2011300317320,00%04019,880001800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX2450,31%32600101,15040001100533
Ryan GetzlafX4053,55%122700001,00130000033520
Brendan SmithX320,00%000000,66001000043333
Dan DeKeyserX300,00%000100,61000000410231
Mike ReillyX020,00%000000,71000000033022
Zach Aston-ReeseX2042,27%19400000,72010000140121
Alexander SeminX2037,82%19300010,54110000063201
Connor BrownX0045,45%6600000,56010000061113
Connor MurphyX120,00%000000,58000001200320
Matthew PecaX2148,80%66600000,71010000120021
Frank VatranoX0049,00%40200000,66000000077012
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1045,75%21200000,45220000071100
__Johan Larsson (PIT)X1045,74%9400000,48110000071
__Johan Larsson (QUE)X0045,76%11800000,40110000071
Lukas SedlakX2046,49%74000000,52000000041003
Nick FolignoX1145,74%9400000,400200000148111
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,54000000120003
Tom KuhnhacklX1035,00%6000000,510100000129020
Alex TuchX0050,67%7500000,80000000022110
Dillon Fournier (R)X100,00%000000,240000000115001
Nick Ebert (R)X100,00%000000,33000000055101
J.T. BrownX0053,57%2800000,501200000171001
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,52000000022000
Tyler MotteX0038,89%5400000,820000001280100
Jack Evans (R)X0056,86%10200000,65000000140000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0042,86%700000,50000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)32151420,9212,48186142779690100,80053116332
__Simeon Varlamov (CGY)30300,9262,34179007940000,000032
__Simeon Varlamov (OTT)82510,9092,7148700222430000,800586
__Simeon Varlamov (PIT)52200,8982,592320110980000,000043
__Simeon Varlamov (FLA)65100,9511,333602181630000,000060
__Simeon Varlamov (QUE)106310,9192,9960320303710100,0000105
Kari Lehtonen1711310,9212,5691421394910000,75041429120
Ivan Nalimov (R)10100,8753,0260003240010,000016000
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)102600,8824,2939100282370100,0000718011
__Ilya Bryzgalov (VAN)102600,8824,2939100282370100,0000718

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew NietoX52182947914040671744012610,34%5100219,285101530152000039
Jack JohnsonX5213344712455975296347213,54%81121823,4171118471800002150
Keith YandleX5211364791204977106477910,38%72118922,8761622611840000143
Tyler EnnisX52162844920141121505012910,67%394918,24791636179000015
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X521724415260661191524110811,18%21102619,732810308411211199
__Ryan Kesler (VAN)X31911201120207676156011,84%1257318,470338161017123
__Ryan Kesler (SJS)X21813214140464376264810,53%945321,582572268011476
Jacob JosefsonX5214274182038916244998,64%3101019,42391226154000128
Duncan Keith (TOT)X521025357160215794316410,64%57116522,417714501470001129
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X491025357160215794316410,64%57116123,707714501460001128
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X3000000000000,00%041,240000000002
Seth Jones (TOT)X4853035153590567732526,49%7298920,60391242120000168
__Seth Jones (SEA)X2231215-523541274013237,50%3443619,822572354000015
__Seth Jones (VEG)X1109981403013148120,00%1524221,97022724000126
__Seth Jones (SJS)X152911-216019162311178,70%2331120,711231241000027
Timo Meier (R)X511514293400122391443812310,42%492318,105383517000000
Noah Dobson (R)X49819275420764658213713,79%3294619,3144830131000112
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X4210132311220667474196213,51%564015,240221166000073
__Radek Faksa (NYI)X31712196160555859134811,86%348615,670221166000057
__Radek Faksa (SJS)X1131456011161561420,00%215514,0500000000015
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X49101323-1420276411746918,55%890618,4837102214400006
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X3491120-1420224380386711,25%365119,143710159900000
__Mike Hoffman (FLA)X12123000115306183,33%520116,7400074500000
__Mike Hoffman (OTT)X3000000467260,00%05418,000000000006
Nick CousinsX5212921-4340774583234914,46%374614,3414588800002
Yanni GourdeX52101121-1420224181234612,35%372613,9746102014400000
Aaron NessX49417219240444629122813,79%7885717,490006120110131
Brock McGinnX5298173335823986246410,47%1067512,99000001013113
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X4355106602428605318,33%23808,8400001000266
__Marcus Kruger (VEG)X23303-240159311109,68%11647,1200001000131
__Marcus Kruger (SJS)X20257820919294216,90%121610,8100000000136
Frank CorradoX42191084156542199205,26%6374817,8000002000090
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X17527300772891917,86%123613,880000100002
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
__Artturi Lehkonen (SJS)X15426600462381717,39%120613,760000000002
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X355163405251321138,46%11995,6800000000027
Samuel MorinX9022-2001577310,00%1115817,580000100000
A.J. Greer (R)X10000040294175100,00%316116,0700006000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew NietoX6044,83%8700000,94110000510316
Jack JohnsonX210,00%000000,77001000021344
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,79000000420134
Tyler EnnisX4147,49%115400000,93120001100350
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X3155,32%150400000,80010000120234
__Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0057,98%83300000,70000000120
__Ryan Kesler (SJS)X3152,01%67100000,93010000120
Jacob JosefsonX2350,11%87400000,81010001200161
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300,00%000000,60000000073012
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X300,00%000000,60000000073
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000073
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,71001000210201
__Seth Jones (SEA)X100,00%000000,69001000210
__Seth Jones (VEG)X000,00%000000,74000000210
__Seth Jones (SJS)X000,00%000000,71000000210
Timo Meier (R)X2140,00%7000000,63010001100230
Noah Dobson (R)X100,00%000000,57000000011000
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X1047,12%81700000,72000000054130
__Radek Faksa (NYI)X0047,93%65100000,78000000054
__Radek Faksa (SJS)X1043,98%16600000,52000000054
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1150,33%30000000,51000000075022
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X1050,00%4800000,61000000075
__Mike Hoffman (FLA)X0150,00%24800000,30000000075
__Mike Hoffman (OTT)X0075,00%400000,00000000075
Nick CousinsX0048,39%21700000,56010000066211
Yanni GourdeX0044,30%14900000,580000000171002
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,49000000044011
Brock McGinnX1150,98%5100000,50000010011131
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X0048,37%21500000,53000001100010
__Marcus Kruger (VEG)X0050,00%16400000,37000001100
__Marcus Kruger (SJS)X0043,14%5100000,65000001100
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,2700000003212001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X1035,29%1700010,59000000088101
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X000,00%300000,68000000088
__Artturi Lehkonen (SJS)X1042,86%1400010,58000000088
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X1153,40%20600000,6000000002217001
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,25000000011000
A.J. Greer (R)X0044,44%900000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider29151120,9042,86168041808350010,75082824301
Chase Marchand (R)2515810,9092,97145582727890110,00002427301

Seattle Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander BurmistrovX531622380605279191701358,38%5110620,8636933161000392
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X4472734350068579137727,69%6999622,633710561510001112
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X15156-61401817276273,70%2033322,201341449000039
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X41233207646625,00%39122,7400021000008
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X2552025634043346025398,33%4657222,882464091000166
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X49181432101202448106309216,98%1078816,071451615400013
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X44161430860234091298317,58%1069215,721451213800013
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X520226018151913,33%09619,1400041600000
Ilya KovalchukX53161430-12120204191306817,58%591817,333691816400008
Alexander UrbomX531515306300344672244320,83%113118822,418210341470001185
Lars EllerX5382129-232011990132281086,06%893117,562683015200002
David Musil (TOT)X485232857810101608233786,10%83108322,56347461460001153
__David Musil (NYI)X3141721436063385626527,14%5473723,78336311020001104
__David Musil (SEA)X17167142103822267263,85%2934620,330111544000049
Max PaciorettyX53121527-92406560161351357,45%388116,621452515100000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X4842125-324034427727595,19%6095319,8423546129000045
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X917840058101610,00%1116017,7610158000015
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X3831417-524029326726524,48%4977920,4913441121000030
__Chris Bigras (NYI)X1000-200020010,00%01414,000000000000
Mitch HolmbergX53811196120223710237767,84%565112,281012600000
Ryan Strome (TOT)X5271017-112021418332738,43%963612,2311233800000
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X395813-512017295920578,47%746912,0111233100000
__Ryan Strome (VEG)X421300012115218,18%16616,430000700000
__Ryan Strome (SEA)X9011400310137140,00%110211,290000000000
Mike Richards (TOT)X4951116-43606010410921684,59%1278616,04011030114188
__Mike Richards (MTL)X30336-42403363529395,77%646815,61011030110110
__Mike Richards (SEA)X192810012027415712293,51%631816,7200000000478
Patrik BerglundX536915210060639124746,59%474214,000009610001103
William Carrier (TOT)X489514-1280575362174814,52%462513,0200000000172
__William Carrier (NYI)X31437-1012035324072710,00%236411,750000000002
__William Carrier (SEA)X175279160222122102122,73%226115,3300000000170
Raman HrabarenkaX3921214-234053324910274,08%5876219,5502215690000135
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X4711112-1142074363818272,63%7282117,471341153000076
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X19156-12203715991011,11%3132116,91101216000022
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X19033-7140291414490,00%2731516,5900014000039
__Jake Dotchin (SEA)X9033-3608715580,00%1418520,54033833000015
Luke Adam (TOT)X30549812014382952017,24%432110,6900012000022
__Luke Adam (NYI)X21538710013342851617,86%226512,6400012000022
__Luke Adam (SEA)X9011120141040,00%2556,160000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X352796160444121499,52%3756116,0210134000048
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X23156880352492711,11%2336815,9900000000026
__Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X7000-2606118210,00%612017,2000023000021
__Jordan Schmaltz (SEA)X51230203640125,00%87214,501011100000
Tom WilsonX52235-216045123811315,26%74528,69000000004181
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X45224-6602041498294,08%23537,830000000000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X21112-5601721254174,00%221310,140000000000
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X24112-100320244124,17%01405,820000000000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X41120200220350,00%0297,190000000008
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X41120200220350,00%0297,190000000008
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
Robert BortuzzoX27022-1240622713590,00%4449218,2200009000082
Dalton ProutX1000-100311020,00%31818,500001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander BurmistrovX3250,00%15200010,69010000033250
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X110,00%000000,68000000011213
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000011
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X010,00%000000,66000000011
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X100,00%000000,87000000011
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X2137,70%6100000,81120001100233
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X2137,04%5400000,87120001100
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X0042,86%700000,42000001100
Ilya KovalchukX4039,06%6400000,65010000044222
Alexander UrbomX230,00%000010,51000000250113
Lars EllerX1050,50%120000000,62000000077023
David Musil (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000200073211
__David Musil (NYI)X100,00%000000,57000000073
__David Musil (SEA)X000,00%000000,41000200073
Max PaciorettyX1032,76%5800010,611100000111120
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000000032011
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X100,00%000001,00000000032
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X000,00%000000,44000000032
__Chris Bigras (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000032
Mitch HolmbergX1054,76%4200000,58000000011101
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0146,69%30200000,53000000091002
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X0146,35%27400000,55000000091
__Ryan Strome (VEG)X00100.00%300000,91000000091
__Ryan Strome (SEA)X0044,00%2500000,20000000091
Mike Richards (TOT)X2053,31%111800000,41000000210011
__Mike Richards (MTL)X2051,80%63900000,26000000210
__Mike Richards (SEA)X0055,32%47900000,63000000210
Patrik BerglundX2052,84%93300000,400000000167002
William Carrier (TOT)X2252,42%33000000,45000000022100
__William Carrier (NYI)X1154,59%21800000,38000000022
__William Carrier (SEA)X1148,21%11200000,54000000022
Raman HrabarenkaX100,00%000000,37000000072001
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,290000000285000
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X000,00%000000,370000000285
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X000,00%000000,190000000285
__Jake Dotchin (SEA)X000,00%000000,320000000285
Luke Adam (TOT)X0055,02%28900000,560000000166200
__Luke Adam (NYI)X0053,79%27700000,600000000166
__Luke Adam (SEA)X0083,33%1200000,360000000166
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,32000000041020
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X000,00%000000,33000000041
__Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000041
__Jordan Schmaltz (SEA)X000,00%000000,83000000041
Tom WilsonX0031,43%3500000,2200000002420000
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0044,70%43400000,230000000136000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X0044,22%25100000,190000000136
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X0045,36%18300000,290000000136
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0066,67%300001,39000000011000
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X0066,67%300001,39000000011
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000000120000
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000000,69000000120
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,0800000001915000
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,000000000162000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom43211530,9232,5624348210413490020,00003914552
Anders Lindback41300,8534,351930014950000,0000413010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X47234164103201081282217316210,41%796620,564141842126000021
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X1881321-912042428825589,09%133918,82257235100000
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X291528431920066861334810411,28%662721,6429111974000021
Mark ScheifeleX5018234143601121271284011714,06%12110122,038816321431014142
John KlingbergX5092837-1220376210141788,91%53105821,17661263145000141
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X52152136910030741404913910,71%7106020,381782512700000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X17257-10609274818554,17%234520,3002283600000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X351316291940214792318414,13%571520,42156179000000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X4872431022031697323419,59%83112423,42347401070000145
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X3061622-812015546421349,38%5171723,90347401070000103
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (STL)X181898100161592711,11%3240722,6400001000042
Brady Skjei (TOT)X476253113440764556153210,71%6280717,172461346000164
__Brady Skjei (TOR)X2941216330038242441516,67%3941314,2300001000127
__Brady Skjei (STL)X18213151014038213211176,25%2339521,922461345000037
Valeri NichushkinX45161329-41605149136398811,76%787319,4043723111000248
Nazem KadriX5016122815201745113366814,16%897819,573363013700001
James Neal (TOT)X521214261022010431104387711,54%891717,633581915400017
__James Neal (BUF)X1854914031832152615,63%133118,4113445400010
__James Neal (CAR)X16459312039133693111,11%225916,1612385100007
__James Neal (STL)X1835866034103614208,33%532718,1710174900000
Adam AlmqvistX5022123-428060465225313,85%5582916,590332067011061
Ian ColeX451011212460745752204019,23%6295021,1241517680001109
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X5091120-123008010111737787,69%1186117,2224620870001140
__Jared McCann (NYI)X15112-410030403612182,78%328518,97000425000066
__Jared McCann (STL)X3581018-820050618125609,88%857616,472461663000174
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X4721820105001155017112011,76%7178316,66000110001111
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X18055618035146360,00%2825113,9200001000037
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X2921315432080361181418,18%4353218,3600010000174
Theodor Blueger (R)X5071017-74024318127548,64%555511,1022475800000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2941014-2607224816448,33%338413,25279166600000
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X11112220210117129,09%114212,9100002000000
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X183912-440512379328,11%224213,45279164600000
Peter ReginX5033612015151661718,75%42014,030000000000
Nick PalmieriX313251006142781411,11%52347,5300000000158
Bernhard EbnerX181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Liam ReddoxX181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Jordie BennX5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Johnny BoychukX1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
David BoothX6011-200224300,00%0559,220000000000
Kevin KleinX110114201464170,00%1619617,8500001000030
Dustin BoydX15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
Mason Appleton (R)X18000-300628260,00%01045,760000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X4150,12%121500001,32010000011852
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X2149,77%44200001,24000000011
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X2050,32%77300001,37010000011
Mark ScheifeleX4250,36%137400000,74020000022423
John KlingbergX200,00%000000,70000000160122
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X2254,33%30000000,68030001400214
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X0055,49%16400000,41020001400
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X2252,94%13600000,81010001400
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X020,00%000100,55000000033210
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X020,00%000000,61000000033
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (STL)X000,00%000100,44000000033
Brady Skjei (TOT)X020,00%000000,77000000011322
__Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,78000000011
__Brady Skjei (STL)X010,00%000000,76000000011
Valeri NichushkinX2045,76%5900000,66000000051311
Nazem KadriX5151,47%6800000,57120000044112
James Neal (TOT)X2147,69%6500000,57020000022052
__James Neal (BUF)X1152,63%1900000,54010000022
__James Neal (CAR)X0046,43%2800000,70010000022
__James Neal (STL)X1044,44%1800000,49000000022
Adam AlmqvistX100,00%100000,55000000073003
Ian ColeX100,00%000100,44000000099320
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X2252,09%100400100,46000000210110
__Jared McCann (NYI)X0152,33%38600000,14000000210
__Jared McCann (STL)X2151,94%61800100,62000000210
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000160022
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X000,00%000000,40000000160
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000000,56000000160
Theodor Blueger (R)X2048,15%16200000,61000000095031
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0035,82%6700000,73000001200100
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0031,11%4500000,28000001200
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X0045,45%2200000,99000001200
Peter ReginX1047,53%16200000,60000000055000
Nick PalmieriX1055,56%1800000,43000000053101
Bernhard EbnerX000,00%000000,27000000042001
Liam ReddoxX0066,67%900000,3200000001811001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,51000000055000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,270000000343000
David BoothX0075,00%400000,36000001100000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,100000001130001
Dustin BoydX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Mason Appleton (R)X0030,77%1300000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask44261440,9182,5825168210813170310,8577437740
Richard Bachman115100,9112,8850020242690000,0000743010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX48253459322040642036813612,32%998620,5548123115200009
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X491628441110019911543910010,39%796119,6037102516100004
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1555104205195116339,80%227718,4521395500002
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X341123347801472103236710,68%568420,111671610700002
P.K. SubbanX4873441-1400967010538726,67%64110022,917916611620000104
Esa Lindell (R)X487273411380474970254910,00%67110623,04167311470001124
Nikita ZadorovX48823312375745173204510,96%6297220,2436937811232120
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X46625316300605459223710,17%6996220,9134729780001115
__Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X2801515014040312917220,00%4058420,870221245000057
__Brian Dumoulin (NYI)X1861016616020233051520,00%2937720,973251733000158
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X491017279220624496325810,42%790418,4645929144000160
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1523511008102214169,09%228318,8511265700000
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X34814228120543474184210,81%562218,283472388000160
Jeff CarterX48111526-91405539102297510,78%576115,851561513200005
Boone Jenner (TOT)X4991524-441512769145431026,21%599020,20448371310000123
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1715608048205220351,92%034320,161011546000037
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X233710-716053395721355,26%347520,671451566000065
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X9538317526103623213,89%217219,08202719000021
Marc StaalX4851823-749599423673013,89%6888018,34101140112121
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X5061521-2340100409821816,12%592018,4014518113000279
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X4141317-126075287817665,13%574018,051451599000279
__Nino Niederreiter (TBL)X9224-18025122041510,00%018019,9800031400000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX459918-414022709320649,68%566314,7300000101498
Pontus AbergX485131858024268018516,25%263913,32044104600000
Mikael BacklundX4810616-1020137785195511,76%373115,243252011400000
Quinton HowdenX486713230060367618517,89%656211,72101316000224
Zach HymanX485611700113841123312,20%34298,93000012022130
Tucker PoolmanX34281031602327215129,52%3151015,000000200004
Devante Smith-PellyX48178414053183614322,78%54499,35000000110129
Joonas DonskoiX40336-20021325122312,00%12696,7200000000127
Patrik NemethX2000000000000,00%010,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1341,75%10300111,201300031000414
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2151,95%94900000,92130000140121
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1044,44%1800000,72000000140
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X1152,09%93100000,99130000140
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,750100000102017
Esa Lindell (R)X200,00%000000,61000000310121
Nikita ZadorovX310,00%000000,64001000270130
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%000000,64000000011112
__Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000011
__Brian Dumoulin (NYI)X010,00%000000,85000000011
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X2144,09%18600000,60010000310212
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1047,06%1700000,35000000310
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X1143,79%16900000,71010000310
Jeff CarterX1042,39%27600000,68120001200210
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1048,10%34300010,48120100022112
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1055,42%8300000,35110000022
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X0045,71%21000000,42000000022
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X0046,00%5000010,93010100022
Marc StaalX110,00%000000,520000001120121
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X1040,00%6500000,46000000160000
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0042,59%5400000,46000000160
__Nino Niederreiter (TBL)X1027,27%1100000,44000000160
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0152,00%37500000,54000001200201
Pontus AbergX4052,00%5000000,56010000210110
Mikael BacklundX0051,17%93800000,44000001100101
Quinton HowdenX0049,68%15500100,46000001100102
Zach HymanX1050,42%48000000,51000000033001
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,39000000021010
Devante Smith-PellyX0047,62%4200000,360000000152001
Joonas DonskoiX1041,46%4100000,45000000052001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,00000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson39211240,8903,1921462111410410200,77893711100
Edward Pasquale (TOT)62210,8903,8927820181640000,5002420010
__Edward Pasquale (WPG)20100,8257,4456207400000,0000114
__Edward Pasquale (TBL)42110,9112,9822100111240000,500236

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX47161935-18160731051573911510,19%10101321,5545930162101462
Morgan RiellyX4782735-1542087858836569,09%64110523,514610581670000100
Sebastian AhoX46151631-251805059153491099,80%1089619,4836933156000019
Ville Pokka (R)X4772330-1240186570224210,00%71106722,71448441370111139
Emerson Etem (TOT)X52101727-53358860147411186,80%895818,43371030153000477
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X234812-114040317918615,06%549121,342241664000472
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X296915-419548296823578,82%346716,12156149000005
Samuel Girard (R)X478192728014478419469,52%3786718,4456114916600002
Tobias EnstromX4772027-318033658030558,75%68105622,46448481390001118
Mikko RantanenX47121325-10200806214523778,28%485318,1403332156000010
Luke SchennX4741923-3720125484213209,52%7686218,330112150111112
Joel Armia (TOT)X458614-440402855144214,55%659613,24000642000123
__Joel Armia (OTT)X316410-64038224493013,64%645514,66000642000123
__Joel Armia (TOR)X14224200261151218,18%014110,090000000000
Teemu PulkkinenX4777140140303056165512,50%854711,6502233200000
Zack KassianX472791803529459364,44%1057412,210003110002170
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X321894401817139177,69%3449915,6001138000033
__Troy Stecher (STL)X1414572013986512,50%1721015,0300021000015
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X18044-3205853120,00%1728916,0401118000018
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X375381005214482711,36%246312,530000000000
Louis LeblancX4426838030947317492,74%1263614,4502211580003157
Sam CarrickX3834714016313613218,33%22847,480000000015
Tyler BiggsX47325-330058264311336,98%94359,2600001000281
Trevor SmithXX23224-5003121931210,53%41978,560000000003
Juuso Ikonen (R)X14134-70018124148,33%123316,620000100000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX1254,32%139000000,69140000022341
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,63000000160210
Sebastian AhoX4048,45%25800000,69010001100120
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%000000,560000001190021
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0062,20%8200000,56111001100211
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X0060,61%3300000,49110001100
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X0063,27%4900000,64001001100
Samuel Girard (R)X040,00%000000,62000000320110
Tobias EnstromX200,00%000000,51000000130001
Mikko RantanenX1052,13%39900000,59020001300312
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,53000000011201
Joel Armia (TOT)X2148,28%8700000,47000000011021
__Joel Armia (OTT)X1144,87%7800000,44000000011
__Joel Armia (TOR)X1077,78%900000,57000000011
Teemu PulkkinenX0155,74%6100000,51020000011010
Zack KassianX0050,94%5300000,31000000061000
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,360000000181000
__Troy Stecher (STL)X010,00%000000,480000000181
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X000,00%000000,280000000181
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0143,90%4100000,3500000002316013
Louis LeblancX0051,62%92600100,25000000063001
Sam CarrickX1046,18%32700000,490000000246000
Tyler BiggsX0053,49%4300000,23000000044000
Trevor SmithXX1052,63%13300000,41000000094010
Juuso Ikonen (R)X1046,67%1500000,34000000140001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000001200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson144510,9162,7767200313680011,00031035201
Steve Mason38151750,8983,1920892111110830120,667123710312
Jhonas Enroth20000,9023,8179005510000,000002000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X50232043-8300981232015816211,44%799019,7937103514900007
__Connor McDavid (PHI)X50232043-8300981232015816211,44%799019,7937103514900007
Zemgus GirgensonsX4815243943157690157381089,55%1294419,662810321311013114
Nikolaj EhlersX46181937-112041711654112010,91%782017,8365113913200000
Dougie HamiltonX4092534-2560866070173912,86%4883220,8078154192000084
Josh MorrisseyX5042832-944090607924645,06%86114922,982810411420220140
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X4910182812208457118451058,47%1188718,1015620142000019
__Brayden Schenn (TOR)X1831114810044384115417,32%432618,1002296000007
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X267613-5100361564285510,94%548418,6313487700006
__Brayden Schenn (NYI)X3011-220217050,00%04213,940000000004
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X2000000236240,00%23517,410003500002
Ahti OksanenXX5072128432071368021698,75%38106221,234610311450002144
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X4842428231560555319297,55%5475815,792792681000195
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X322151751552934268157,69%2840412,641231543000050
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X162911-316031212711147,41%2635322,081561138000145
Jason DemersX4652126-1514032546019518,33%6996621,0013426870220137
Nicolas KerdilesX5091120-618082409440709,57%1271214,2400001000144
Joe Veleno (TOT)X36610167100364052283311,54%763317,603251978000011
__Joe Veleno (CLB)X34610167100353451283311,76%661017,943251978000011
__Joe Veleno (OTT)X2000000161000,00%12411,800000000000
Jakub JerabekX46310131428074421841716,67%4477616,86000160002108
Mike Amadio (R)X24651138011333382618,18%535014,5900008000023
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X505510-116044337524596,67%286217,230221012100001
__Kaapo Kakko (DAL)X46448-126039306123546,56%279417,26011811500000
__Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X41121005314157,14%06716,860112600001
Stefan MatteauX5027932403315419344,88%23346,6700017000354
David SchlemkoX2718941403619172115,88%2744716,5400019000056
Liam Foudy (R)X486284003212651323,08%12835,9000021100001
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X10202-360114154713,33%014714,670000100000
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X10202-360114154713,33%014714,670000100000
Nicklas JensenX120111404410090,00%0715,900000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X3050,77%136300100,87020002200455
__Connor McDavid (PHI)X3050,77%136300100,87020002200
Zemgus GirgensonsX4251,84%105700000,83000000210433
Nikolaj EhlersX1150,00%5600000,90010000011054
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%000000,82000000310222
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,56000000160131
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0152,55%51000000,63000000092221
__Brayden Schenn (TOR)X0051,78%39400000,86000000092
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X0156,70%9700000,54000000092
__Brayden Schenn (NYI)X0060,00%500000,48000000092
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X0042,86%1400000,00000000092
Ahti OksanenXX0347,37%1900000,53000001100301
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X000,00%000000,74000010091020
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X000,00%000000,84000010091
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X000,00%000000,62000000091
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,540000000135014
Nicolas KerdilesX3047,54%12200000,56000000053301
Joe Veleno (TOT)X0045,08%19300000,510000000122012
__Joe Veleno (CLB)X0045,12%16400000,520000000122
__Joe Veleno (OTT)X0044,83%2900000,000000000122
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,340000000154001
Mike Amadio (R)X2044,57%34100000,63000000055110
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X1049,21%6300000,23000001100001
__Kaapo Kakko (DAL)X1046,67%6000000,20000001100
__Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X00100.00%300000,59000001100
Stefan MatteauX0045,45%4400000,54000000044100
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,40000000000001
Liam Foudy (R)X1043,43%27400000,56000000011110
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X1158,33%1200000,27000000000000
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X1158,33%1200000,27000000000
Nicklas JensenX0042,86%700000,28000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)148320,9082,9880500404340000,5002133000
Darcy Kuemper30151010,9073,011657230838910100,00002723111
Antti Niemi (TOT)51310,8743,4128100161270000,0000527010
__Antti Niemi (CGY)21100,9222,50120005640000,0000221
__Antti Niemi (VAN)30210,8254,101610011630000,000036

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX50125062-9260639212328829,76%62122924,586192578157000058
William Karlsson (TOT)X5325275250071191614412415,53%799418,7688163414000000
__William Karlsson (SEA)X2371320-10055367194210,45%342918,67268165800000
__William Karlsson (VEG)X3018143260026694258219,15%456518,83628188300000
Patrice BergeronX4721254686064961574510313,38%992719,7258132513700001
Patrick KaneX5022224436017751884411211,70%499819,9648123015600002
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X53211940108040601504112814,00%7100118,89561119133101258
__Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X44181735108037551353811513,33%484919,29551019113101255
__Evgeny Dadonov (VEG)X9325000351531320,00%315216,9301102000003
Conor ShearyX509293816803045117391207,69%295119,01461024145000112
Adam Erne (TOT)X5113233673401932914531928,97%796318,892573114700000
__Adam Erne (SEA)X7066-140183216160,00%112818,3201121200000
__Adam Erne (VEG)X44131730830017526124257610,48%683518,982462913500000
Justin Schultz (TOT)X4952934-4220527211628724,31%45101820,792121466153011174
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X1527901002025388235,26%1231120,740332250000013
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X2321719-812028284616294,35%2749921,691892365011158
__Justin Schultz (VEG)X11156400419324203,13%620818,95112213800002
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X48922319240613765254813,85%5698920,60591428142000096
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X4134-26011653220,00%28020,031232800000
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X448192711180503160224613,33%5490920,66471126134000096
Simon Despres (TOT)X5241519-7515108444052410,00%8594218,12101570000117
__Simon Despres (MIN)X393811-83559034323189,38%6271618,3610147000094
__Simon Despres (VEG)X131781160181082612,50%2322617,4200010000022
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X405813-410047535923468,47%254913,74101528000152
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X10112-340109155126,67%115115,0910141500008
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X304711-16037444418349,09%139913,29000113000144
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X203584802122135823,08%2236318,17101314000065
__Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X193586802122124825,00%2034418,13101314000061
__Mattias Ekholm (VEG)X1000-200001100,00%21919,020000000004
Evan RodriguesX48358-210014335015226,00%94769,92000000111139
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X48268-312013244318384,65%24729,83000322000114
__Cody Glass (PHI)X36167-31201092111194,76%12988,2600001000114
__Cody Glass (VEG)X12101000315227194,55%117514,5500032100000
Julius Bergman (R)X161784175371317565,88%2035021,881121141011118
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X40336-30012425614385,36%13729,2900000000137
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X12123200425266173,85%014311,950000000000
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X28213-500817308216,67%12288,1600000000137
Myles Bell (TOT)XX51336-114043186110294,92%54568,940112150002131
__Myles Bell (SJS)XX321123802410325123,13%52718,47000000002111
__Myles Bell (VEG)XX19224-460198295176,90%01859,73011215000020
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X21233002261416,67%13517,490110700000
__Jake DeBrusk (VEG)X21233002261416,67%13517,490110700000
Kris Russell (TOT)X141232606880812,50%1524017,1600003000030
__Kris Russell (BUF)X91012405540525,00%1215817,6100002000016
__Kris Russell (VEG)X5022020134030,00%38216,3600001000013
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
Patrice CormierX1000020101000,00%054,780000000001
Cory Conacher (TOT)X1000000001000,00%043,930000000000
__Cory Conacher (VEG)X1000000001000,00%043,930000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX2000020300300,00%0115,720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX300,00%000011,01000000033223
William Karlsson (TOT)X1047,26%133100001,05240000130224
__William Karlsson (SEA)X1049,13%57400000,93110000130
__William Karlsson (VEG)X0045,84%75700001,13130000130
Patrice BergeronX3255,93%127300100,99150000011323
Patrick KaneX3049,53%21200010,88150001100422
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X4133,85%13000000,80110001100343
__Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X3132,46%11400000,82110001100
__Evgeny Dadonov (VEG)X1043,75%1600000,66000001100
Conor ShearyX2049,28%6900000,80120000160202
Adam Erne (TOT)X3050,00%7400000,75000000170233
__Adam Erne (SEA)X0037,50%800000,94000000170
__Adam Erne (VEG)X3051,52%6600000,72000000170
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,67000000160022
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X000,00%000000,58000000160
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X100,00%000000,76000000160
__Justin Schultz (VEG)X000,00%000000,58000000160
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X200,00%000000,63000001100021
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X000,00%000001,00000001100
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X200,00%000000,59000001100
Simon Despres (TOT)X200,00%000000,40001000250021
__Simon Despres (MIN)X200,00%000000,31001000250
__Simon Despres (VEG)X000,00%000000,71000000250
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X2045,42%27300000,4700000001010005
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X1052,63%1900000,2700000001010
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X1044,88%25400000,5500000001010
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,44000000042001
__Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000,00%000000,46000000042
__Mattias Ekholm (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000042
Evan RodriguesX0041,27%12600000,34000000075000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1043,93%21400000,34000000011000
__Cody Glass (PHI)X1046,51%4300000,47000000011
__Cody Glass (VEG)X0043,27%17100000,11000000011
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%000000,460000100123000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0048,21%22400000,3200000001313000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X0046,24%18600000,4200000001313
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X0057,89%3800000,2600000001313
Myles Bell (TOT)XX0044,68%4700000,26000000011002
__Myles Bell (SJS)XX0036,36%3300000,15000000011
__Myles Bell (VEG)XX0064,29%1400000,43000000011
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0050,00%600001,72000001100010
__Jake DeBrusk (VEG)X0050,00%600001,72000001100
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,25000000041000
__Kris Russell (BUF)X000,00%000000,13000000041
__Kris Russell (VEG)X000,00%000000,49000000041
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1400000,170000000103000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X0050,00%1400000,170000000103
Patrice CormierX0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
__Cory Conacher (VEG)X000,00%100000,00000000011
Vladimir SobotkaX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec29141230,8952,96163901817740010,800102816310
Kevin Poulin (TOT)2411820,9093,02127222647010200,62582233320
__Kevin Poulin (SEA)104510,8873,5455920332930100,60051026
__Kevin Poulin (VEG)147310,9242,6171302314080100,6673127
Ilya Sorokin (R)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX5163339-3100256610342625,83%66115422,63461054165000047
Mikael GranlundX51182038-58021111184441159,78%4104220,4437103016300003
Colton ParaykoX4962430-134086597331548,22%78112923,04549491610110142
Saku MaenalanenX51111829-332012647127251178,66%8104220,44156241621011101
Ty RattieX51141428-31408065135408210,37%5104020,394373416300000
Mikhail SergachevX5162026-238082488836666,82%54102120,023695215400008
Jared Cowen (TOT)X4871825-4480955658203812,07%93104721,8111220550000108
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X2921214-728067313517225,71%5566923,081121748000060
__Jared Cowen (WSH)X195611320028252331621,74%3837819,8800037000048
Phil Kessel (TOT)X49101424-4200273913343867,52%195219,442462815800000
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X3371118012018308628588,14%163819,321341712100000
__Phil Kessel (WSH)X16336-480994715286,38%031519,67112113700000
Michael Dal ColleX5161723-73201168012542824,80%785516,762572516000009
Michael MathesonX5151823-7741090517827616,41%62100119,62279381470110119
Jacob De La RoseX5111102111160698389225712,36%867313,19000111123184
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X5191019-760583211518777,83%484316,532461711400003
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X22538-32027154472611,36%137316,9411296200003
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X10224-120127286147,14%015815,830000100000
__Alexander Radulov (WSH)X19257-3201910435374,65%331216,4313485100000
Henrik ZetterbergX5181018-240116460165113,33%567913,3110113000296
Vladislav NamestnikovX5171017-3220432067255410,45%055410,860111300000
Nikita GusevX509716-1120115110530718,57%271914,382242111300000
Kevin MarshallX4411415-83004835165156,25%6474516,92000050000115
Pavel BuchnevichX357512-4401531789558,97%255915,980331912200000
Kyle CliffordX51538020043236716387,46%104629,06000240004117
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X5144806020224118309,76%53727,2900002000090
__Marcus Foligno (SEA)X28123-3401016176155,88%51967,0200000000060
__Marcus Foligno (VAN)X210110020101100.00%0178,260000100002
__Marcus Foligno (WSH)X21224220862312148,70%01597,5700000000029
Braydon CoburnX29156-12003620167116,25%4450517,40000110000079
Joe ColborneX29123120327219134,76%82087,180000000008
Jason ZuckerX5101-1001363316,67%0438,510000000004
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
Dominik Kahun (R)X8011-400034120,00%0627,800000000005
Dominik Simon (R)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,68000000084220
Mikael GranlundX3150,47%138700010,73010000021114
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,53000000130210
Saku MaenalanenX1353,33%9000000,56000000072341
Ty RattieX5040,91%6600000,54120000011151
Mikhail SergachevX110,00%000000,51000000120012
Jared Cowen (TOT)X000,00%000000,48000001200210
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X000,00%000000,42000001200
__Jared Cowen (WSH)X000,00%000000,58000001200
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2143,84%7300000,50140000160111
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X1142,31%5200000,56130000160
__Phil Kessel (WSH)X1047,62%2100000,38010000160
Michael Dal ColleX0147,87%110100000,54000001100101
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,46000200063123
Jacob De La RoseX3050,34%58200200,62000000021140
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4054,00%5000000,451300000103011
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X2060,00%2500000,431200000103
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0050,00%600000,510000000103
__Alexander Radulov (WSH)X2047,37%1900000,450100000103
Henrik ZetterbergX1251,79%78200000,53010000044010
Vladislav NamestnikovX2041,94%6200000,61110000044101
Nikita GusevX2039,62%5300000,45020000055312
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,400000000393001
Pavel BuchnevichX2051,16%4300000,43010000073101
Kyle CliffordX0133,33%3000000,350000000118012
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0048,39%3100000,43000000011000
__Marcus Foligno (SEA)X0043,75%1600000,31000000011
__Marcus Foligno (VAN)X00100.00%400001,21000000011
__Marcus Foligno (WSH)X0036,36%1100000,50000000011
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,24000000040001
Joe ColborneX0045,78%24900000,29000000000000
Jason ZuckerX0060,00%500000,47000000011000
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X0041,67%1200000,61000001100000
Dominik Kahun (R)X0060,87%2300000,32000000066000
Dominik Simon (R)X0045,45%2200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby32171310,9102,70175441798810110,00003120415
Pavel Francouz2591010,9043,22132421717420110,800102031300

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX522433571140741182386916110,08%5111221,385111636156000019
Dmitri KulikovX52132942-56408366114358111,40%90128724,751041469163000092
Brent BurnsXX4613263910420885796357013,54%4095820,8236928136000161
Victor Hedman (TOT)X5093039430067629324579,68%80111622,313101350170000027
__Victor Hedman (PHI)X36723307300524968194410,29%6078521,812683612800008
__Victor Hedman (WPG)X14279-3001513255138,00%2033023,611451442000019
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X50171835-1932015261183431199,29%9103020,60671335168011261
__Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X39151227-11300121471473510010,20%978720,1863931131011137
__Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X11268-8203114368195,56%024322,08044437000124
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X51921306140265253162916,98%6693318,292462061000080
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X17281032010151751211,76%2229217,20011721000027
__Sami Vatanen (WPG)X34713203120163736111719,44%4464118,842351340000053
Filip ZadinaX5013152821405336103227612,62%691218,252242014800000
Jake GardinerX5262228-1018055517928587,59%72108220,802911401500000121
Luca SbisaX5252126-56401045247194110,64%9094418,1645920740000132
Alexander KerfootX52141125-111003062105298613,33%783316,0233615101000223
Dion PhaneufX52519242220514544142611,36%4877214,861451144000054
Colin SmithX5261723134064496728668,96%469013,2802242900002
Cole UllyX5212921120527100265912,00%361511,83000414000064
Casey CizikasX526121854034997618607,89%866112,700112190000136
Phillip Danault (TOT)X4931518-5260556810036863,00%778215,960221467000031
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X14246-3201422218129,52%315711,220000000002
__Phillip Danault (PHI)X21156-422028203413362,94%436917,5602294700002
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X1406622013264515380,00%025618,29000520000026
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X465914-184016749229765,43%275416,401672212500001
__Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X365611-102013647927626,33%157515,971562110600001
__Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X10033-820310132140,00%117917,9501111900000
Andrew Copp (TOT)X50336-22034334613376,52%54529,05000161014135
__Andrew Copp (VEG)X37235-2202727339266,06%43409,18000021013119
__Andrew Copp (WPG)X1310100076134117,69%11138,6700014000116
Adam Tambellini (R)X3915642093861112,50%11694,3300002011041
Adam BrooksX72022005461333,33%0446,230000000000
Mark AltX8101-1004542325,00%5749,220000100005
Colin BlackwellX131010808841325,00%1695,270000000000
Andrei LoktionovX1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Matt HalischukX1000000000110,00%065,920000100000
Greg Chase (R)X2000000101110,00%073,320000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX4349,72%141600011,03140000022635
Dmitri KulikovX120,00%000000,65000000033221
Brent BurnsXX1028,57%2100000,81110000130203
Victor Hedman (TOT)X200,00%000000,700000000103110
__Victor Hedman (PHI)X200,00%000000,760000000103
__Victor Hedman (WPG)X000,00%000000,540000000103
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3052,27%8800200,68000001100263
__Gabriel Landeskog (TBL)X3051,52%6600200,69000001100
__Gabriel Landeskog (WPG)X0054,55%2200000,66000001100
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X300,00%000000,64000000072231
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X000,00%000000,68000000072
__Sami Vatanen (WPG)X300,00%000000,62000000072
Filip ZadinaX2139,53%8600000,61000001100121
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,52000001100110
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,55000000320011
Alexander KerfootX3141,12%39400010,60000000022240
Dion PhaneufX110,00%000000,62000000011200
Colin SmithX1043,45%48100000,67000000092111
Cole UllyX1129,85%6700000,68030000022101
Casey CizikasX3049,12%85300000,540000000117103
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1153,04%49400000,460000000151020
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X1048,91%18400000,760000000151
__Phillip Danault (PHI)X0150,00%4800000,330000000151
__Phillip Danault (WPG)X0056,49%26200000,470000000151
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X2146,80%68800000,370000001320030
__Rocco Grimaldi (OTT)X2146,89%67600000,380000001320
__Rocco Grimaldi (WPG)X0041,67%1200000,330000001320
Andrew Copp (TOT)X1047,80%34100000,2700000001212000
__Andrew Copp (VEG)X0047,24%32600000,2900000001212
__Andrew Copp (WPG)X1060,00%1500000,1800000001212
Adam Tambellini (R)X0044,44%6300000,710000000219000
Adam BrooksX0050,00%200000,92000000055001
Mark AltX000,00%000000,27000000033000
Colin BlackwellX0055,71%7000000,29000000077000
Andrei LoktionovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt HalischukX000,00%000000,00000000043000
Greg Chase (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington43201640,9003,1824936113213220130,61513418012
Anton Forsberg (TOT)186520,8883,7085901534750100,00001337111
__Anton Forsberg (TBL)122320,8794,1154000373050000,0000831
__Anton Forsberg (WPG)64200,9063,0131901161700100,000056
Jean-François Bérubé51400,8654,0226900181330110,000056001