Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X271016261160583611031739,09%257221,20325339300007
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X271016261160583611031739,09%257221,20325339300007
Cam FowlerX248152349593549195116,33%3454622,754482979000170
Tyler Myers (TOT)X2641418-631587235016238,00%4658522,522352779000265
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X173912-22355814329109,38%3338222,491121650000138
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X9156-480299187135,56%1320322,561231129000127
Brock BoeserX241071704082668175414,71%144218,41426186900000
Derek StepanX2461117-28023558629616,98%149920,793581173101460
Bryan RustX24411158206285413297,41%1141317,1900000000593
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X16114158601614207105,00%1427517,21011425000022
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X16114158601614207105,00%1427517,21011425000022
Brandon Saad (TOT)X26751212100532864144510,94%647118,11101946000039
__Brandon Saad (BUF)X17549860311742103211,90%633719,80101946000039
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X92134402211224139,09%013414,920000000000
Kyle TurrisX246612260173848133712,50%436515,2023576200000
Clayton KellerX24481202020375528597,27%039516,46156157100000
Darren DietzX18381132001512165518,75%1230817,10011217000029
Kyle ConnorX247310380132041112617,07%338415,99000012011162
Jesse PuljujarviX24358-713536224512206,67%335214,6702242600002
Miro Heiskanen (R)X20257-61801916319166,45%2741920,941121754000036
Chris WagnerX242242607231841011,11%32128,83000000003100
Andrey PedanX17044410024146350,00%1925815,1800002000038
Tuomo RuutuX24123160813172125,88%01194,970000000000
Robin Kovacs (R)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Kalle KossilaX17000220365160,00%0824,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X0048,94%4700000,91020000061223
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X0048,94%4700000,91020000061
Cam FowlerX200,00%000000,84001000011202
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,61000100450101
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X000,00%000000,63000100450
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X000,00%000000,59000000450
Brock BoeserX1067,44%4300000,77000000310113
Derek StepanX1154,11%64500000,68010001300300
Bryan RustX1040,54%3700000,73000000071010
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000001,090000003130030
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X000,00%000001,090000003130
Brandon Saad (TOT)X0342,42%3300010,51000000041101
__Brandon Saad (BUF)X0240,91%2200010,53000000041
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X0145,45%1100000,45000000041
Kyle TurrisX2048,16%49000000,66000000055010
Clayton KellerX0055,21%19200000,610100000111101
Darren DietzX200,00%000000,71000000210020
Kyle ConnorX0036,36%3300000,52000000031101
Jesse PuljujarviX0053,57%2800000,45001000160000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000010
Chris WagnerX0046,44%23900000,38000000077000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,310000000176000
Tuomo RuutuX0054,47%12300000,5000000002011000
Robin Kovacs (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000011
Kalle KossilaX000,00%200000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colton Point (R)63210,9312,4731641131890000,0000519110
Frederik Andersen199720,9162,72112720516060000,5002195123

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX25101727-32074995155910,53%745318,1401010117600005
Logan CoutureX251013234220393493325810,75%542416,96246167500013
Zach BogosianX2591221-6260494541182021,95%5160224,086392173000086
Hampus LindholmX253161914016365114155,88%2451920,772353373000176
Travis HamonicX2551318-4400623442132711,90%5061424,551452156000178
Cole CasselsX2597161120365548143418,75%641416,571123161013110
Brandon GormleyX242131531002213276177,41%3049520,622461254011369
Mark StoneX257613-7160371750205414,00%543917,56325127500000
Travis SanheimX252111322202720142914,29%3040616,2600001011038
Alex IafalloX25741110061337132818,92%341016,38101000002110
Alex DeBrincatX25281061008204411274,55%335614,240000000000
Bo HorvatX25459016043335725537,02%645518,180221354000048
Neal Pionk (R)X251892802523187135,56%1838115,2300012000010
Zach Parise (TOT)X2544806017265511387,27%235114,0500014000012
__Zach Parise (VAN)X1000-100016030,00%01110,850000000001
__Zach Parise (VEG)X193470401718419297,32%227614,5000013000011
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X51011200782612,50%06512,990000100000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X22268-516033155811233,45%341418,831231054000125
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X19257-516033125511213,64%338420,191231054000124
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X3011000033020,00%03110,220000000001
Jake VirtanenX25178-11205519409292,50%132813,11022554000152
Johnny Hockey GaudreauX1352720011132112015,63%118614,3210132400000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X1511212013416566,25%01117,3700001000014
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X1511212013416566,25%01117,3700001000014
Vilmos Gallo (R)X15011-32043110100,00%018112,0800000000112
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X25011-32092192230,00%12028,080000000000
Sam JardineX1000-120201010,00%01413,850000000000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X16000-3002412080,00%01569,750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2356,96%63900001,19010000022231
Logan CoutureX1252,30%41300001,08030001100302
Zach BogosianX110,00%000000,700000001100211
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,73000000160001
Travis HamonicX000,00%000200,59000000120131
Cole CasselsX1148,56%55400000,77000000033220
Brandon GormleyX200,00%000000,61000000052001
Mark StoneX0151,35%3700000,59230000083010
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,64000000073000
Alex IafalloX1050,00%4400000,54000000033011
Alex DeBrincatX0054,55%2200000,56000001200000
Bo HorvatX1047,95%17100000,40000000082000
Neal Pionk (R)X000,00%000000,470000000151001
Zach Parise (TOT)X1044,00%2500000,46000000011001
__Zach Parise (VAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
__Zach Parise (VEG)X1050,00%2000000,51000000011
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X000,00%300000,31000000011
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1050,67%7500000,39020000042000
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X1050,00%7200000,37020000042
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X0066,67%300000,65000000042
Jake VirtanenX0042,86%2800000,490000000216000
Johnny Hockey GaudreauX1058,33%1200000,75000000063100
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,36000000074000
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X0038,46%1300000,36000000074
Vilmos Gallo (R)X0053,33%1500000,110000000154000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X0044,92%25600000,1000000002521000
Sam JardineX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X0025,00%1200000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin1811510,9102,83103920495430001,0006169211
Connor Hellebuyck92330,9013,7048720303020100,6673916200

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX2551722-618038395324329,43%4564025,584483487000090
Brad MarchandX2351520-225559646722447,46%647920,831671767000285
Charles McAvoyX2541216-1047563274413279,09%3058723,502242485000044
Derrick PouliotX2551015-3140463129173117,24%2151920,773471469000074
Jamie BennX258614-6215371858133613,79%142517,00257177800017
Jonathan DrouinX257714-380313770346510,00%144617,8503397700000
Rickard RakellX255813010022306517407,69%241916,77123187600000
Nico HischierX254812-58021516017426,67%446818,732241177000021
Olli MaattaX2218931152220961011,11%3437016,8000000000050
Eric GelinasX25189221537153013213,33%1241016,40044196900001
William NylanderX18448-54012140161510,00%130616,99213135300001
Frédérik GauthierX25426-3200403435122811,43%632813,1100000000045
Marko DanoX25336-48023224111297,32%739015,61000040000103
Josh BaileyX25235-320928339326,06%134613,8401128000053
Marco ScandellaX25145-41551031225194,55%3843617,4300012000185
Colton SissonsX2531416014253031110,00%11957,800000000000
Scott KosmachukX250442100138254190,00%01807,200000000000
Josh AndersonX25213-4202710249208,33%327611,05101328000029
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X62023000551840,00%0477,820000000000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Andrej SustrX5000-120231000,00%9448,750000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
__Zack Smith (NSH)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX100,00%000000,69000000210211
Brad MarchandX1051,30%69200000,83000010270022
Charles McAvoyX100,00%000000,540001002120101
Derrick PouliotX110,00%000000,58000001200001
Jamie BennX2157,58%3300000,66001000011120
Jonathan DrouinX1048,15%2700000,63000001200111
Rickard RakellX0048,00%2500000,62000000011000
Nico HischierX2044,12%65500000,510000001110100
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,490001001120101
Eric GelinasX000,00%000000,440000100161010
William NylanderX0144,44%2700000,52000000083000
Frédérik GauthierX1044,59%37900000,37000000011020
Marko DanoX0048,48%3300000,31000000033010
Josh BaileyX0145,10%5100000,29000000011000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,230010000157000
Colton SissonsX1048,95%23900000,41000000066000
Scott KosmachukX0066,67%1200000,440000000256000
Josh AndersonX0048,94%4700000,22000001200001
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X000,00%200000,85000000055100
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0065,00%2000001,30000002200000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0050,00%19000000,0000000001818000
__Zack Smith (NSH)X0050,00%19000000,0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shestyorkin156710,9202,6987021394860020,00001411202
Josh Harding125600,9102,8263801303350000,00001114020

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX25913221160227887186110,34%452921,153692378011361
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X26101121920113610326579,71%548618,700551469202240
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1858135209236215428,06%231617,55033743101124
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X853840021341111512,20%317021,27022726101116
Mika ZibanejadX2581018-10065979235810,13%1050220,070661369000237
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X236111712017467418608,11%445819,901341271000315
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1538113001233448356,82%228719,1002244700000
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X8336-22051330102510,00%217121,41112824000315
Justin Schultz (TOT)X2331417014028345915335,08%2149221,381673376011128
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X1527901002025388235,26%1231120,740332250000013
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X817804089217104,76%918122,571341125011115
Brad Hunt (TOT)X165111613401214368913,89%1730819,252242350000011
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X165111613401214368913,89%1730819,252242350000011
Kevin ShattenkirkX2541216-218032274911368,16%3055922,383252276011157
Evander KaneX1355105803295314319,43%225519,63101837000224
Anders Lee (TOT)X21459512033174517388,89%135316,79022260011019
__Anders Lee (CAR)X14426280171532152612,50%122315,93000237011019
__Anders Lee (BUF)X7033340162132120,00%012918,5002202300000
Andreas AthanasiouX252793208252411298,33%127511,010000000000
Dylan OlsenX25279-116044164224304,76%3853521,401342370000050
Slater KoekkoekX25279716026151621312,50%1731912,7700000101128
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2244804013243992310,26%233915,390001900001
Nikita SoshnikovX2534732010163718278,11%428911,580000000000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X26347540131617101317,65%2638314,74101630000227
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X18213420813127916,67%1929016,10101529000225
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X81341205353420,00%79311,690001100002
Jaedon DescheneauX25336018056354014447,50%440516,19101634000111
Reid BoucherX25235-2001510226219,09%11736,910000000000
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X15314-3100111590733,33%2021314,2100000000018
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X10314-48091480637,50%1917717,7000000000018
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X5000120211010,00%1367,230000000000
Julius HonkaX11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Andrej NestrasilX20123-200018136107,69%01597,940000200007
Yannick WeberX4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0153,01%76400100,83010004400202
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1050,00%3800000,86020000320210
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1054,17%2400000,82010000320
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X0042,86%1400000,94010000320
Mika ZibanejadX2147,06%62900000,72030000130202
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2053,24%34000000,74030001100110
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1051,64%30400000,77010001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X1066,67%3600000,70020001100
Justin Schultz (TOT)X100,00%000000,69000000320021
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X000,00%000000,58000000320
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X100,00%000000,89000000320
Brad Hunt (TOT)X200,00%000001,04000000051211
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X200,00%000001,04000000051
Kevin ShattenkirkX300,00%000000,57000000510040
Evander KaneX0050,00%2600000,78010000043311
Anders Lee (TOT)X0054,17%7200000,51000000081001
__Anders Lee (CAR)X0053,23%6200000,54000000081
__Anders Lee (BUF)X0060,00%1000000,46000000081
Andreas AthanasiouX1163,16%1900000,65000000085010
Dylan OlsenX100,00%000000,340000000142001
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,560000000131000
Mattias Janmark-NylenX0143,97%11600000,47000000011110
Nikita SoshnikovX1052,17%2300000,48000000011011
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X000,00%000000,37000000052001
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X000,00%000000,21000000052
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X000,00%000000,86000000052
Jaedon DescheneauX0047,30%29600000,30000000077201
Reid BoucherX0020,00%1500000,58000000011000
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000099010
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X000,00%000000,45000000099
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,510000000101010
Andrej NestrasilX0050,00%19400000,380000000111000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick2313550,9212,44140120577230100,70010231131
Oscar Dansk (R)22000,9002,99120006600000,0000223000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX238142238029478229609,76%142818,59279229000003
Teuvo TeravainenX23814223002319925588,08%238716,814711289000000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X24615213200293860224110,00%3157724,053473485000070
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X24615213200293860224110,00%3157724,053473485000070
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX23911204140223256113616,07%4258825,585492786000049
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2378153160792765113210,77%742318,402352274000036
Chris TierneyX23781562095153102913,21%332714,2000011000072
Jonathon BlumX2341014-22015244114249,76%2648020,862682284000253
Damon SeversonX234812220036265318247,55%2044419,313143777000049
Ryan DzingelX2339127606216317414,76%445519,80022157400000
Kyle PalmieriX23561162014196111518,20%639717,26033117400004
Michael Grabner (TOT)X234610-1205276314426,35%440717,682131063000018
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X5224-20026132915,38%111322,64011316000018
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X182461203215012334,00%329316,3020274600000
Fredrik ClaessonX19268510017966333,33%921611,370000400003
Tyler WotherspoonX2326832003194810274,17%3137316,231343677000047
Adrian KempeX2325752404811377315,41%630913,4300000000061
Tomas HertlX1042610014262361617,39%217617,6212373500000
Matthew Finn (R)X20066812035227240,00%1930015,000000300000
Joe PavelskiX23235400522369225,56%428712,4600000000020
Nolan Patrick (R)X17145-2602716318223,23%322613,320000500000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X2331454019132671411,54%223910,3800027000028
Brandon PirriX3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2054,12%64300001,03010000120231
Teuvo TeravainenX1154,17%2400001,14110001200113
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,73000000210221
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X120,00%000000,73000000210
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX300,00%000000,68000000120112
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4148,50%16700000,71000000042211
Chris TierneyX4150,53%46900000,92000000210102
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,58000000160100
Damon SeversonX020,00%000000,54000000011021
Ryan DzingelX0056,25%3200000,53000000095211
Kyle PalmieriX0151,43%3500000,55000000022010
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0040,00%2500000,49120000062010
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X0037,50%800000,71010000062
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X0041,18%1700000,41110000062
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,74000001100000
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%000000,43000000150100
Adrian KempeX0135,48%3100000,45000000160001
Tomas HertlX1152,07%16900000,68000001200200
Matthew Finn (R)X000,00%000000,400000000203000
Joe PavelskiX0050,80%25000000,35000000077001
Nolan Patrick (R)X0052,24%24500000,44000000000001
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0145,76%5900000,33000000077110
Brandon PirriX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)2317420,9092,80135100636900000,6676230201
__James Reimer (OTT)51310,8474,8126200211370000,667350
__James Reimer (CGY)1816110,9242,31108900425530000,6673180

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX2271320-1202447212549,72%445620,733692072000196
Jordan CaronX229817220251847174019,15%432914,950001222202243
Marc-Edouard VlasicX2251217-5100114442142411,90%3852623,922352574000078
Travis ZajacX226915-40043354133011,11%538217,344481469011341
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X256814-1203267926527,59%240216,10145227200000
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X2268140202207524488,00%236216,45145226700000
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X3000-100164240,00%04013,500000500000
James Neal (TOT)X2676131100501550194014,00%245517,4814567500014
__James Neal (BUF)X1854914031832152615,63%133118,4113445400010
__James Neal (CAR)X82240601971841411,11%112315,4101122100003
Tanner PearsonX224913314027174711318,51%129413,3902294500000
Jarred TinordiX2221012128044143110196,45%2842619,381341652000025
Frans NielsenX2229115004524618344,35%129813,5410173400019
Milan LucicX222911422082365321473,77%943619,80055871000090
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X15110110801010216174,76%1628318,85011927000030
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X6044-200247340,00%69215,410002400000
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X916728086143137,14%1019021,14011724000029
Ondrej PalatX226410210011165273511,54%027512,5010151000000
Keaton EllerbyX152810128010984325,00%1222314,8900001000031
James WisniewskiX18459-610033232491216,67%2236620,321231231011035
Theo PeckhamX22099102605019143130,00%2238317,43000419000041
Wayne SimmondsX20538-34012193181516,13%022111,030000000000
Stefan NoesenX2241508018937102810,81%023910,860000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X19235280514142814,29%2330516,0500009000023
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X10000360569040,00%1617217,1700009000015
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X9235-1200852440,00%713314,810000000009
Martin HanzalX2223511401428348215,88%125211,430000000000
Tyler ToffoliX7011020186560,00%18411,940000800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX2048,91%22900000,88010001300011
Jordan CaronX0038,46%2600001,03000000031111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010,00%000000,65000000041200
Travis ZajacX0054,49%51200000,790000000103100
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X3044,44%3600000,70010000033001
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X3044,12%3400000,77010000033
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X0050,00%200000,00000000033
James Neal (TOT)X1151,11%4500000,57010000210022
__James Neal (BUF)X1152,63%1900000,54010000210
__James Neal (CAR)X0050,00%2600000,65000000210
Tanner PearsonX1057,14%2100000,88000000520000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,56000000150100
Frans NielsenX0150,27%36800000,74000000022100
Milan LucicX0042,71%19900000,50110000230011
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X000,00%000000,78000001100110
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X000,00%000000,87000001100
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X000,00%000000,74000001100
Ondrej PalatX1048,00%2500000,73000001100011
Keaton EllerbyX000,00%000000,90000000075011
James WisniewskiX110,00%000000,49000000000000
Theo PeckhamX000,00%000000,470000000222002
Wayne SimmondsX1063,64%1100000,73000000011011
Stefan NoesenX1041,18%1700000,42000000011000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X010,00%000000,33000000061000
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000061
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X010,00%000000,75000000061
Martin HanzalX0055,56%25200000,40000000011001
Tyler ToffoliX0030,95%4200000,24000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard178800,9013,3397241545470121,0003166200
Joni Ortio62400,8613,6334700211510000,0000616000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody FransonX2221820718015233613195,56%3844820,381341954011161
Adam ClendeningX2511819-32204519241394,17%3042016,8203393400003
Jonathan ToewsX2511617-1040406780425113,75%855722,283471780000080
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X2631215316024242661611,54%2646617,931231030000036
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X16167-160121411489,09%1426716,7110111300009
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X1026841001210152813,33%1219919,86022918000027
Mike HoffmanX257613-1220173055254612,73%347719,09358127900000
Antti SuomelaX2567137606324063015,00%126010,400000000000
Derick BrassardX254913-214029165911376,78%242416,95156178200001
T.J. OshieX256410-9160271956184310,71%346918,77404168000000
Logan ShawX2555108100341723162821,74%233513,4100001000074
Jack Roslovic (R)X254610-2003226320406,35%239615,8603397400000
Dennis WidemanX252810-36021263612295,56%2453221,281232081000157
Marian GaborikX254597004633101312,12%126510,600112500000
Jakub KindlX25279122030171961510,53%3147519,00000316011068
David BackesX25538-524055455114409,80%649719,894041981000172
Alan QuineX25268320341364235,56%726310,5100015101377
Jeremy MorinX254262401461731023,53%01847,360000100000
Antoine RousselX25123160209185125,56%11967,8300000000016
Gustav Olofsson (R)X2000140132100,00%23517,410000000004
Jake MuzzinX4000-560464010,00%76416,030000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,890000001140111
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,90000000730210
Jonathan ToewsX1158,09%75400110,61000000044220
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000001100012
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X000,00%000000,52000001100
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000,00%000000,81000001100
Mike HoffmanX1051,35%3700000,540000001140022
Antti SuomelaX0153,04%31300001,00000000033011
Derick BrassardX0054,70%11700000,61000000140100
T.J. OshieX5048,84%4300000,43000001100100
Logan ShawX0153,57%2800000,60000000062101
Jack Roslovic (R)X1243,33%3000000,50000000055001
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,38000001200000
Marian GaborikX1035,71%1400000,68000000011101
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,380000000214010
David BackesX1051,22%49000000,32000001100020
Alan QuineX1050,55%36400000,610000000176001
Jeremy MorinX1033,33%1200000,65000000066011
Antoine RousselX0047,06%1700000,310000000136001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000063000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,00000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000322001
Carey Price22111010,9083,02119301606500020,0000223210

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean MonahanX24111122-360386189266112,36%750220,910661887000131
Robby FabbriX2491019-5180553583226710,84%044218,41224237900000
Marc-Andre GragnaniX2471017-140113250162814,00%2048720,273032491011014
Magnus PaajarviX247916-32072166145710,61%347419,7611299100001
Evgeny GrachevX15114151601722437352,33%127318,23145175400004
Niklas HjalmarssonX2431114-720029494115397,32%3155723,232242676000057
Yann SauveX2411213-64024283119243,23%3552721,971232187000068
Nikita FilatovX24369-1208185818315,17%244018,32011178400000
Taylor LeierX24369012035144013377,50%132413,52011530000126
Devin SetoguchiX24448-36036194613298,70%445819,060221786000016
T.J. GaliardiX17437-20041931101912,90%526515,6200001202251
Joachim NermarkX24437-74014344614288,70%530612,7700000000346
Mike WeberX24257-1501049133211186,25%1837515,642241852011045
Jani HakanpaaX2433623755424173717,65%2940516,8800000000051
Brian BoyleX24156080273812188,33%124810,3500006011086
Andreas EnglundX20235-58011131241216,67%1632916,4510142600008
Peter MuellerX24134-700216299293,45%127011,270000100000
Martin FrkX9112-7401010135127,69%113014,450000000000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Jake Walman (R)X1000000000000,00%010,570000100000
Tim HeedX3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Ivan Barbashev (R)X6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean MonahanX2050,78%64200000,88000000210231
Robby FabbriX1151,63%15300000,86000001200123
Marc-Andre GragnaniX100,00%000000,70000000120101
Magnus PaajarviX0037,93%2900000,67000001100101
Evgeny GrachevX0051,08%32300001,10000000130002
Niklas HjalmarssonX100,00%000000,50000001400200
Yann SauveX000,00%000000,49000000071003
Nikita FilatovX1032,14%5600000,41000000140000
Taylor LeierX1164,29%2800000,55000000094011
Devin SetoguchiX2136,36%3300000,35000000250011
T.J. GaliardiX1044,79%9600000,53000000044100
Joachim NermarkX2044,58%32300000,460000000165020
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,370000100114000
Jani HakanpaaX000,00%000000,30000010061010
Brian BoyleX0053,19%37600000,48000000097000
Andreas EnglundX010,00%000000,30000000011000
Peter MuellerX0035,29%1700000,30000000011000
Martin FrkX0085,71%700000,31000001100000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X000,00%200000,5600000001111000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones189700,9142,6798842445130010,0000168320
Andrew Hammond103410,8603,9845300302150100,0000816001

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny DadonovX26101424220143379207212,66%351419,753471260101244
Erik GudbransonX27420246360664640183610,00%5167625,042131141000073
Brent SeabrookX27616220160451438192515,79%4050318,652681766000184
Mikhail GrigorenkoX27111021-740126368224416,18%459722,114371069000198
Jonas BrodinX2741115-16024284119349,76%4554420,141342463000071
Mikko KoivuX2731215-62015404419396,82%744816,59022335011059
James Van RiemsdykX256814-951588367821807,69%658823,532571369000140
Jason SpezzaX27751222064956191812,50%751619,10022864000053
Calvin de HaanX235712-3100182120101025,00%3344319,24224832000117
Rasmus RistolainenX23281034019242071410,00%1926911,691231441000036
Barclay GoodrowX27549-2200591848163510,42%236713,610000000000
Andrew ShawX27459-722055194816318,33%437914,0410172800007
Elias PetterssonX24279-54011194611444,35%236215,0801164000007
Joe VelenoX15426020131720121020,00%524716,4620272100000
Cal Foote (R)X24066-1122036163610120,00%2643017,900331232000043
Dominik Bokk (R)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
Shane Bowers (R)X17134-100119135157,69%222012,950000000000
Linus OmarkX27303-2005111991215,79%01907,020001300002
Shayne GostisbehereX23022-1340101911570,00%1530213,120000000001
Ryan Merkley (R)X8011120111000,00%4435,330000000000
Luke Henman (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X4000-680553350,00%35313,260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny DadonovX1136,47%8500000,93000000021140
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,71000001100211
Brent SeabrookX010,00%000100,870000000102110
Mikhail GrigorenkoX2150,08%65900000,70010000140111
Jonas BrodinX010,00%000000,55000000031001
Mikko KoivuX0054,76%51500000,67000000055010
James Van RiemsdykX1051,61%12400000,48000001100012
Jason SpezzaX1052,73%58600000,47000000011000
Calvin de HaanX020,00%000000,54000000140011
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,740000000184010
Barclay GoodrowX0052,94%1700000,49000000055001
Andrew ShawX1060,71%2800000,470000000105001
Elias PetterssonX0051,52%3300000,50110000120000
Joe VelenoX0047,22%3600000,49000000033011
Cal Foote (R)X000,00%000000,280000000243000
Dominik Bokk (R)X0037,93%2900000,58000000022000
Shane Bowers (R)X1044,00%5000000,360000000104000
Linus OmarkX1044,44%900000,3200000001010000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,130000000234000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%000000,47000000084000
Luke Henman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Owuya10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Spencer Martin82210,8983,1328700151470000,0000324000
Anders Nilsson2471320,8903,66131321807250201,0003240310

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX251216284220476593186012,90%155722,302351772011198
Shea WeberX25518235200323745193311,11%5863225,303032373000096
Tomas TatarX2511102142022276234714,47%245418,181231072000010
Leon DraisaitlX256152158039299524686,32%445618,25134167200004
Duncan SiemensX25411156480562932161812,50%3061324,53000874101182
Alex PetrovicX256814-546059282752122,22%4350620,23145765000066
Mathew BarzalX217512-460154370204410,00%237217,7411295400000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX164594407123192612,90%219312,080000100000
Ryan HartmanX25369220043263416328,82%435514,1800000000167
Hunter ShinkarukX25189-1014053255920321,69%142917,1802266700000
Markus GranlundX245381006254152012,20%227911,630000000000
Haydn FleuryX20178018026712598,33%2527713,830000100001
Philip LarsenX25257-420928278117,41%3151220,491231163000079
Morgan EllisX25077160191413350,00%2540216,0800001011047
Tye McGinnX2532531001092531712,00%01867,45000213000125
Marc-Andre ClicheX241451801536227124,55%232013,3400001000165
Curtis McKenzieX25145412023917385,88%42439,7200001000199
Kaapo Kakko (R)X25213-92026183213316,25%142817,1200056700000
Nick HoldenX3000000001200,00%1165,220000100000
Cam AtkinsonX3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Colin MillerX14000020442120,00%4564,030001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2052,46%81200001,00120003300521
Shea WeberX200,00%000000,73000000170122
Tomas TatarX3039,22%5100000,92000000240102
Leon DraisaitlX0148,48%3300000,92010001300032
Duncan SiemensX100,00%000000,49000000210111
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,55000000320001
Mathew BarzalX1142,17%43400000,64110001100001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0047,37%1900000,93000000031030
Ryan HartmanX1150,00%2400000,51000000066100
Hunter ShinkarukX0044,00%2500000,42000000092000
Markus GranlundX1047,10%29300000,57000000076101
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,580000001190010
Philip LarsenX000,00%000000,27000000140100
Morgan EllisX000,00%000000,350000000256001
Tye McGinnX0050,00%5000000,54020000077000
Marc-Andre ClicheX0050,46%32500000,31000000066010
Curtis McKenzieX0038,46%1300000,41000000081000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X1030,77%2600000,14000000066000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cam AtkinsonX0040,74%5400000,0000000001210000
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford137500,9032,9373701363700000,00001213100
Brendan Burke136610,8824,0277700524410010,6676133200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2710818060302473135113,70%853519,823251584000030
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X17538-62022175210379,62%735420,842131158000014
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X105510640872131423,81%118118,09112427000016
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2010717520103760204016,67%741120,542131256000063
Jaden SchwartzX259817680253280264811,25%747218,870221573000587
Nick LeddyX253141704014314418276,82%4863025,200332374000072
Vyacheslav VoynovX2531316-336068294013327,50%3861424,570222276000156
Patrik LaineX215914480231544182311,36%235016,68112952000042
Sven AndrighettoX25751226024153282421,88%337314,9321376300001
Jaccob SlavinX2539125120373117102317,65%4342617,06000224000026
Chandler StephensonX256410-12014213472017,65%229811,921011700000
Dave BollandX253710-60011414113267,32%231712,680000000002
Stefan ElliottX23178-460925259224,00%2943819,040221353101156
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X1107701201272360,00%1317315,770000000006
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X1107701201272360,00%1317315,770000000006
Alexei MarchenkoX20077316034167650,00%2933516,7500023000033
Joe MorrowX21156-430044192613113,85%1938818,490221250000034
Andre BurakovskyX20325-5401224579335,26%231115,571011753000018
Adam LowryX25134-412049134513322,22%536014,40000320000011
Max GörtzX5213-22063124716,67%07214,350000000000
Oliver WahlstromX20213-8801110156713,33%11768,780000000000
Cody HodgsonX24033000511309170,00%229212,190111700008
Brady TkachukX5022000936090,00%17414,720000000000
Josh GorgesX1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X0237,82%15600000,67230002200113
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0140,00%2500000,45110002200
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X0137,40%13100001,11120002200
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3151,93%49100000,83020003500200
Jaden SchwartzX2146,15%19500100,72230002200220
Nick LeddyX100,00%000100,54000000120012
Vyacheslav VoynovX000,00%000000,52000000011111
Patrik LaineX1036,36%4400000,80010000310102
Sven AndrighettoX1045,16%3100000,64000000130021
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,56000000310110
Chandler StephensonX0052,63%7600000,67000000021001
Dave BollandX0054,02%31100000,63000000031001
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,370000002120000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0243,51%28500000,58000000033010
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,81000000270000
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000,00%000000,81000000270
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,42000000000000
Joe MorrowX100,00%000000,310000000191001
Andre BurakovskyX1049,60%37300000,32110000033010
Adam LowryX0041,54%6500000,220000000158000
Max GörtzX0071,43%700000,84000000022000
Oliver WahlstromX0027,27%1100000,3400000001611000
Cody HodgsonX0043,21%8100000,210000000242000
Brady TkachukX0014,29%700000,54000000052000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000001300000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard63210,9232,7230900141830000,6005520001
Ondrej Pavelec2110810,9092,90122002596450000,6673205200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX241010205335793578235912,82%450921,222241674000139
Sam GagnerX2461319-4209596522639,23%249220,51279139200004
Tobias RiederX2461218-5208539228716,52%551721,551342689000248
Rasmus DahlinX244121636014335417407,41%2148620,25134329200002
Martin MarincinX2451015-360223637251913,51%2547019,604372470000025
Taylor HallX2441014-310028429228664,35%749820,751341891000013
Chris StewartX24671398029157320368,22%346119,191121476000010
Daniel GirardiX2447111240452939141610,26%3554322,613141795000061
Brendan GallagherX24549-514053246720437,46%141717,3801165100001
Cody CeciX24189-310014265514281,82%3350921,190552775000169
Colten TeubertX24077-32805035218160,00%3546919,5500016000358
Toni RajalaX24246-4002181871011,11%01837,620000100000
Kailer YamamotoX20325-3206244011347,50%430715,340000100000
Cédric PaquetteX2023552014191831011,11%21909,49000213000163
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X20303-4120371529111410,34%129914,950000000007
Mikko Vainonen (R)X20213-480261233166,67%1423711,8600000000036
Kieffer BellowsX1403312011815260,00%215010,7000011700000
Martin GernatX20022220151211050,00%151879,3400012000028
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Seth GriffithX24000-200359040,00%11275,2900003000386
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX1064,10%3900000,79011000093212
Sam GagnerX1048,34%66400010,77000000210101
Tobias RiederX1147,95%51300010,70000000071110
Rasmus DahlinX010,00%000000,66000000150111
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,64000000033010
Taylor HallX2042,25%7100000,56000001200100
Chris StewartX0052,17%4600100,56010000011111
Daniel GirardiX000,00%000000,41000001200000
Brendan GallagherX2045,28%10600000,43000000011011
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,350000000185001
Colten TeubertX000,00%000000,300000000241000
Toni RajalaX0046,85%22200000,660100000164000
Kailer YamamotoX2050,00%3000000,33000000010001
Cédric PaquetteX0150,70%21500000,5311000001514100
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0050,00%6600000,20000000022000
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000,00%000000,250000000132100
Kieffer BellowsX0039,02%12300000,400000000145000
Martin GernatX000,00%000000,210000000201000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0028,07%5700000,38000000011000
Seth GriffithX0049,06%5300000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Hackett10001,0000,0039000170000,0000024000
Marc-Andre Fleury24101040,9132,751421102657460000,5004240243

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan HuberdeauX25111324680212785136612,94%342717,06347217100000
Nikita KucherovX2581523-34012298224719,76%143717,50033127300000
Dylan LarkinX251111227200455294176111,70%344417,78145187400000
Scott HarringtonX2551722716024253081916,67%2748519,412571561000018
Aaron EkbladX2551116-632059345818318,62%3355322,122353080000057
Zachary WerenskiX2541216-11002129516317,84%3249519,79202268000003
Alexander EdlerX2231114-2803129398187,69%3646421,073362358000063
Nick BjugstadX255712414050376113338,20%142216,88134127000002
Joel EdmundsonX251910-12602930161166,25%3446818,7300001000070
Brandon SutterX2545962011205319517,55%238715,4810112000129
Nicolas PetanX2536912027144814386,25%740916,37033137300000
Colin White (R)X25628-480161840132615,00%338815,54213147100000
Ben ChiarotX25358-412023181651218,75%3448819,5000029000080
Derek RoyX25145-600237267213,85%42509,9900000000174
Brock NelsonX25145-98029473715392,70%338315,3300000000069
Brendan PerliniX25224-21203018408295,00%236914,7600000000035
Tomas HykaX13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Dana TyrellX4112-1000392311,11%14210,600000000009
Troy BrouwerX23112-540208821112,50%22209,5500000000065
Matt BenningX1011120112000,00%01818,170001200001
Andrew O'BrienX2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Garrett WilsonX10000-2401233240,00%0707,0200000000112
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan HuberdeauX2043,24%3700011,13020001100112
Nikita KucherovX0140,74%2700001,05120000520131
Dylan LarkinX1046,57%59700000,99020000011212
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,91000000130011
Aaron EkbladX110,00%000000,58000000064200
Zachary WerenskiX100,00%000000,65000000170001
Alexander EdlerX100,00%000000,60000000022001
Nick BjugstadX0049,29%56200000,57000000011100
Joel EdmundsonX010,00%000000,43000001300010
Brandon SutterX1151,16%4300000,47000000140100
Nicolas PetanX1056,00%2500000,44010000022011
Colin White (R)X1036,67%3000000,41010001100100
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,33000000250010
Derek RoyX0053,43%33500000,40000000051010
Brock NelsonX0054,55%50600000,260000000132002
Brendan PerliniX1048,39%3100000,22000001300100
Tomas HykaX000,00%500000,59000000021001
Dana TyrellX00100.00%200000,94000000011000
Troy BrouwerX0050,00%1400000,180000000131000
Matt BenningX000,00%000001,10000000063000
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Garrett WilsonX000,00%500000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2110820,9082,78118601555990110,5002214211
Al Montoya50410,8764,1026300181450000,6005413000
Johan Gustafsson20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX2614142813001443135378910,37%050819,555272984000010
Anze KopitarX261017279100406712732697,87%155521,350773084000156
Drew DoughtyX26917260300644478202811,54%4159322,8065114483000067
Jordan StaalX2671522519556689126547,69%855021,1615619760001102
Corey PerryX2671421419537227223589,72%545517,51246128100000
Jan RuttaX248111986013235392415,09%2949620,654152775000043
Kevin FialaX26881644083368284611,76%343716,80066147500000
Mark PysykX26213151746062264319354,65%3957021,910222876000070
Derek ForbortX2649132371549264081810,00%2855021,162242073000084
Jordan MartinookX263811104013142942410,34%02369,0700000000020
Vincent TrocheckX26551088029234283211,90%138014,630001500000
Anthony ManthaX26369-16034165613455,36%335313,58033117500000
Patrick HollandX2635822016174012257,50%432012,30000000002105
Tyler CumaX26178142002518206115,00%3547518,2700000000074
Ben HuttonX161560404894911,11%1626216,3611231100006
Kevin HayesX263256802315399237,69%330211,6200000000252
Ryan HaggertyX241347001629247204,17%22088,690000000000
Brett RitchieX21213-316015101881711,11%11617,680000000004
Matt DonovanX12022-24010104440,00%519216,010000200007
Jujhar Khaira (R)X2000-200034130,00%0209,910000000000
Jordan WealX5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX2042,50%4000001,10020000210411
Anze KopitarX6253,32%76900000,97120000710011
Drew DoughtyX110,00%000000,88000000051301
Jordan StaalX1253,72%87300000,80000100140210
Corey PerryX2031,71%4100000,92000100071101
Jan RuttaX100,00%000000,77000000011022
Kevin FialaX0138,71%3100000,73020000032101
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,53000000033020
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,47000211100110
Jordan MartinookX0054,05%3700000,93000000041000
Vincent TrocheckX0049,46%9300000,53010001300002
Anthony ManthaX0026,09%2300000,511100001180001
Patrick HollandX0051,60%28100000,50000000033010
Tyler CumaX000,00%000000,340000001100010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,460000000124000
Kevin HayesX1070,00%2000000,33000000087010
Ryan HaggertyX0050,88%22600000,38000000061000
Brett RitchieX0050,00%1800000,37000001100001
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,210000000121000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000022000
Jordan WealX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer72100,9341,892540081220000,0000125000
Michal Neuvirth2513640,9042,86132021636550000,5008251321

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX2810919-7200673144153222,73%3365523,39729226501108
Ryan MurphyX2821618-61001028457314,44%2260621,631672768000034
JC LiponX2898174120422175164712,00%240114,30336226400000
Brandon McMillanX2861117-74022387817397,69%554019,2829111666101139
Jakub VoracekX287714-14011359313527,53%557720,60022197200003
Ryan SuterX2831114-8361046383717328,11%4764322,962352265000066
Blake WheelerX285712-718066495325459,43%364623,061231270000086
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X266410-2180306252224911,54%550519,42134167700000
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X15437060193325123016,00%329319,5612394800000
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X11213-212011292710197,41%221219,2301172900000
Kevin LabancX284610-48047237222435,56%150317,95145146600000
Simon DespresX283710-226064252331313,04%3951518,4010136000065
Justin KloosX283710-46015315417455,56%338013,5700012011031
Colby CohenX2028106601312106720,00%1228414,2200010000041
Andrew MacDonaldX23167-31001919116119,09%4137816,4300001000062
Thomas VanekX28336-9006133319349,09%139414,0820296700000
Nikolay ProkhorkinX282350602115285247,14%32659,4500001000020
Devin ShoreX28314-51002613418217,32%131611,290000000000
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2022440036197510,53%01286,380000000000
Christophe Lalancette (R)X28224020934297146,90%42659,4601114000296
Steven KampferX19044-540111913980,00%1822912,030000100005
Nick Sorensen (R)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,58000000130420
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,590000001100000
JC LiponX1050,00%3400000,85000000011132
Brandon McMillanX1147,33%37400000,63000000032001
Jakub VoracekX0152,78%3600000,49220001100200
Ryan SuterX100,00%000000,44000020140120
Blake WheelerX2051,16%69000000,37120000093013
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X0150,68%58400000,40000001100102
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X0049,86%36500000,48000001100
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X0152,05%21900000,28000001100
Kevin LabancX1045,71%3500000,40010000066110
Simon DespresX200,00%000000,39000001100011
Justin KloosX1043,24%37000000,53000000130000
Colby CohenX000,00%000000,700000002130011
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,37000000022000
Thomas VanekX0046,67%3000000,301100000165000
Nikolay ProkhorkinX0060,00%1500000,380000000181000
Devin ShoreX0037,29%5900000,25000001100001
Sebastian Collberg (R)X0066,67%600000,63000000066010
Christophe Lalancette (R)X0048,91%41300000,30000000066000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,350000001190000
Nick Sorensen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko177820,9112,92102821505620200,66731711300
Petr Mrazek115420,8823,4067000383210000,80051117000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX25161430-2120135799275816,16%448119,2457122976000127
Filip ForsbergX25101424-3215502889314311,24%543917,563912177700000
Alex PietrangeloX2541519-1629520405617417,14%3961324,5335835830001101
Anthony DuclairX255101508024225721448,77%137815,11213104500000
Mike Green (TOT)X2331215-2160251429162410,34%1841718,120441773011013
__Mike Green (TBL)X14279-5401562211189,09%1324317,37033134700004
__Mike Green (MTL)X9156312010875614,29%517419,2901142601109
Brandon MontourX256814-114027202763122,22%4053321,335161559000189
Danton HeinenX256814-12010166316439,52%139715,8712396300001
Oscar KlefbomX2321214-72003820279157,41%2550922,131671267000076
Sam BennettX254812-231547595913406,78%544117,630441464101567
Mac WeegarX18011115200282074100,00%2327415,220000000003
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X18191001603030156176,67%1434919,37011532000128
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X2011100554000,00%44421,760000300016
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X16189-11602525116179,09%1030519,07011529000022
David Perron (TOT)X22448-58010939101810,26%125911,780001400014
__David Perron (OTT)X19448-380883491711,76%021211,170001400014
__David Perron (MTL)X3000-200215110,00%14715,660000000001
Kevin RoyX224377002192821114,29%01808,1802223300000
Roman PolakX210776535552110670,00%3336417,3500005000171
Mike RichardsX25235-41402756399355,13%539315,7101103011091
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Dustin BrownX25213-11354210226249,09%635114,0400005000091
Austin WatsonX25213-39524222711217,41%230612,2500000000132
Rick Nash (TOT)X26123-4401592810173,57%12168,300000000001
__Rick Nash (CLB)X18011020105156100,00%11196,630000000000
__Rick Nash (MTL)X8112-4205413477,69%09712,080000000001
Greg McKeggX9011200263130,00%0596,500000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX4156,03%63000001,25120000210231
Filip ForsbergX1146,43%2800001,09001000011201
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,62001000210102
Anthony DuclairX2137,50%4800000,79010002200110
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000280000
__Mike Green (TBL)X000,00%000000,74000000280
__Mike Green (MTL)X000,00%000000,69000000280
Brandon MontourX010,00%000000,53000001200011
Danton HeinenX1050,00%2400000,71000000130030
Oscar KlefbomX020,00%000000,55000000053010
Sam BennettX1047,72%48200000,54000010160102
Mac WeegarX000,00%000000,800000001180100
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X000,00%000000,57000000140000
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X000,00%000000,46000000140
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X000,00%000000,59000000140
David Perron (TOT)X1150,00%2000000,620100000105010
__David Perron (OTT)X1152,63%1900000,750100000105
__David Perron (MTL)X000,00%100000,000000000105
Kevin RoyX0053,33%1500000,780000000101001
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,380000100214001
Mike RichardsX1050,74%54400000,250000000116000
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X0120,00%500000,51000001100001
Dustin BrownX0030,30%3300000,17000101100000
Austin WatsonX0055,36%11200000,200001000191001
Rick Nash (TOT)X0035,92%14200000,28000000011000
__Rick Nash (CLB)X0034,81%13500000,17000000011
__Rick Nash (MTL)X0057,14%700000,41000000011
Greg McKeggX0063,64%6600000,34000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak169610,9102,9796920485360001,0003169420
Jonas Hiller94410,8923,2954800302790000,3333916100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch Marner (TOT)X244172114024358226754,88%449020,400441577000218
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2141216-14018307021625,71%343120,530331166000218
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X305520065125130,00%15919,5201141000000
Dmitri OrlovX215141904083030111916,67%2342620,27459216100004
Colin WilsonX216713-70022060154810,00%539518,80224136100001
Justin FaulkX214812-3180461427102114,81%3146021,922131460000046
Tyson BarrieX2121012-42005125276197,41%2542720,331121349000017
Sam ReinhartX216511-210055156110419,84%239918,98033104800009
Henrik SedinX212911220635316256,45%237217,7213434500000
Roman JosiX212810-1601826259178,00%4646121,971121449000051
Brett PesceX2101010-620102082110,00%3238418,2800001000055
Oliver BjorkstrandX21527-1280201743133611,63%336617,40112105600000
Kirill KaprizovX21527160162044132311,36%235516,8800063900000
Trevor Moore (R)X19516-3607182921217,24%325613,4600000000147
Darren HelmX21426-360263434112711,76%532715,5700001000052
Marc-Andre BourdonX21066-9180412010660,00%3537317,7800000000048
Peter TrainorX21055-5801212249240,00%226212,460000300000
Victor Olofsson (R)X52244003191522,22%09018,0600011400000
Freddie HamiltonX21202000214241118,33%31758,3300000000054
Brett PollockX3000000321000,00%0237,590000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch Marner (TOT)X2040,64%18700000,86010000240110
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2035,42%9600000,74000000240
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X0046,15%9100001,71010000240
Dmitri OrlovX000,00%000000,89000001100210
Colin WilsonX2042,31%2600000,66110000210102
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,52000001500010
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,56000000190011
Sam ReinhartX1050,00%5800000,55010000160101
Henrik SedinX0051,01%49600000,590000000186001
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,430000001120000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,520000001210110
Oliver BjorkstrandX1040,91%2200000,38000000022001
Kirill KaprizovX2056,00%2500000,39000001100100
Trevor Moore (R)X0037,50%800100,47000000033002
Darren HelmX0155,35%31800000,37000001100001
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%000000,320000000212000
Peter TrainorX0041,05%9500000,380000000212000
Victor Olofsson (R)X000,00%300000,89000001100001
Freddie HamiltonX0052,50%4000000,23000000011000
Brett PollockX000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry50410,9013,0627400141420000,0000417000
Carter Hart (R)179610,9043,1499540525440001,0003174020

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX2791423-3180657310734868,41%759422,002572688000148
Nick SchmaltzX2711718112053256163519,64%243716,20213344000019
Ondrej KaseX27315184003367323674,11%449418,29178168100000
Jacob TroubaX2741216-726075365823316,90%4968925,532573489000054
Henrik SamuelssonX275813180492440124212,50%038714,3315664400008
Will ButcherX274913-54023344310219,30%4056620,944152884000038
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X227411120113052153313,46%136016,35213166000007
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X15224-320819379145,41%122815,21101124000007
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X75274003111561933,33%013218,8011242000000
Victor RaskX273811-240203430113410,00%333312,34011332000011
Mark KaticX272911-712017241821811,11%4248217,86101315000024
Steven SantiniX271101163203629369182,78%3956020,731341771000049
Andreas Johnsson (R)X276410060252152183711,54%533712,471011233000016
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2445940025932103512,50%436215,07101430000014
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X14235-1002021961410,53%116111,4700000000014
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X10224500571342115,38%320120,1110143000000
Thomas HickeyX212681001520241098,33%2534116,22112622000040
Ryan SpoonerX27347-4401119369318,33%12559,440111600006
Andrew CoglianoX27167-1214017285720391,75%839614,65000320000274
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX27426-620151834122211,76%131911,80000319000035
Ryan WhitneyX2406651803815239180,00%3047219,670001255000038
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X252350401812365305,56%233913,54000344000017
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X1512322086243184,17%224816,56000342000014
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X10112-220106122128,33%0909,020000100003
Christopher TanevX41346000731033,33%46115,230000100003
Blake ColemanX20033-420916223150,00%11949,7200000000021
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X5101-38074101100.00%57915,720000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2051,51%79400000,77110001100421
Nick SchmaltzX2048,19%38600000,82000000042011
Ondrej KaseX1048,72%3900000,73000000140010
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,46000001100120
Henrik SamuelssonX0030,00%3000000,67000000120100
Will ButcherX100,00%000000,46000001100002
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X2138,10%4200010,61000000011201
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X0039,39%3300000,35000000011
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X2133,33%900011,06000000011
Victor RaskX0147,03%42100000,66000001200011
Mark KaticX000,00%000000,460000000102001
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0151,61%3100000,59000000055010
Reilly Smith (TOT)X0139,13%2300000,50000000150211
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X0014,29%700000,62000000150
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X0150,00%1600000,40000000150
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,470000000108100
Ryan SpoonerX0047,20%12500000,550100001100000
Andrew CoglianoX0048,44%12800000,350000000185000
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX0048,15%21600000,38000000065000
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%000000,250000000241000
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0052,08%4800000,30000000011001
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X0054,29%3500000,24000000011
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X0046,15%1300000,44000000011
Christopher TanevX000,00%000001,31000000000100
Blake ColemanX0049,56%11300000,310000000203000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,250000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid94200,9192,3044300172090000,0000621010
Sergei Bobrovsky2171130,9033,03118700606170011,0002216101

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Émile PoirierX2471421-2140713262224511,29%246719,463471583000033
Sven BaertschiX249918140142356145316,07%641317,2203368400011
Max FribergX2481018122052966207112,12%041817,43134127400003
David MusilX2431518630048264322416,98%4356923,722242283000076
Michael FrolikX247714-300114366155110,61%453022,101121083000159
David Krejci (TOT)X223710-710012656018535,00%649522,502461364000069
__David Krejci (OTT)X223710-710012656018535,00%649522,502461364000069
Brayden McNabbX242810-320065263612325,56%3549620,651232772000074
Luke AdamX19538810012332241322,73%123612,4300012000022
Gabriel BourqueX24178122032295224471,92%241017,101231575000247
Radek Faksa (R)X1543712022283792410,81%021214,1701151800001
William CarrierX24437-910026213472111,76%230212,590000000002
Dustin ByfuglienX24167-232040223110223,23%2547619,850221272000070
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X9246200182411218,33%316017,8200001600000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X513420003165116,25%39318,6300001600000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X411200015861012,50%06716,820000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X23156880352492711,11%2336815,9900000000026
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X23156880352492711,11%2336815,9900000000026
Nikita Scherbak (R)X20235-86013134113284,88%625012,480000000000
Anton VolchenkovX22044-412024149570,00%2524711,2400001000026
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X20303-200382122414,29%31477,3700000000012
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X3101-1000371614,29%14414,7900000000011
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X17202-100351411814,29%21036,050000000001
Robbie RussoX130332601367150,00%1319114,7200001000013
Cale Makar (R)X18112-4801315911511,11%2129216,2200003000015
Tim ErixonX3000-120031030,00%54514,970000000009
Tyson BaillieX24000-3603022291190,00%128211,750006300002106
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Émile PoirierX2046,51%8600000,90130001300022
Sven BaertschiX1033,33%2700000,87000001200121
Max FribergX2035,14%3700010,861300000101020
David MusilX100,00%000000,63000000011111
Michael FrolikX0047,80%59000000,530300000103002
David Krejci (TOT)X0050,07%74900000,40020000031000
__David Krejci (OTT)X0050,07%74900000,40020000031
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,40000001100100
Luke AdamX0053,62%27600000,68000000054200
Gabriel BourqueX0037,50%3200000,390000000151002
Radek Faksa (R)X0048,45%25800000,66000000022120
William CarrierX1154,55%15400000,46000001100000
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,29000000130000
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X0050,00%2000000,75000000120000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0057,14%700000,86000000120
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X0046,15%1300000,59000000120
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,330000000175010
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X000,00%000000,330000000175
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0044,44%1800000,40000000130000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,32000000000000
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0125,00%800000,41000000033000
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X000,00%300000,45000000033
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X0140,00%500000,39000000033
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,310000000163000
Cale Makar (R)X000,00%000000,14000000011000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Tyson BaillieX0047,77%15700000,0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2391120,9002,88133120646370100,6258222112
Jared Coreau30200,8364,43122009550000,0000222000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX2591423360386310331698,74%549219,672792684000371
Shea TheodoreX2571623-440122640162617,50%2049019,5955102483000053
Alexander WennbergX2581220-16086053122715,09%239415,7600002000056
Ryan McDonaghX25713208300493446193715,22%5556022,4055102989000098
Tyler BertuzziX2531720514064246716434,48%551220,4815612840004118
Aleksander BarkovX258101806025688626499,30%253121,2436926750006126
Viktor ArvidssonX25891726023269122618,79%341116,443252275000019
Jakub Vrana (R)X259615-180273044123320,45%033413,380000100000
Nail YakupovX25691548081950224712,00%140416,15347148400000
J.T. MillerX257613-2235412346103315,22%231912,780000000003
Griffin ReinhartX251910-344055202610283,85%3451420,570331568000077
Travis KonecnyX25459-16025144118319,76%338915,56123107500009
Jake McCabeX25088-414037203310240,00%2746318,54011207500009
Dylan McIlrathX25167-15206721981111,11%4650120,0500005000082
Adam Pelech (R)X2515671203315184155,56%3750020,0200000000082
Zach Sanford (R)X25224-21001152311178,70%11807,180000000000
Christian ThomasX23112-200212239144,35%31647,110000100000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X25112-21002322188175,56%01807,180000000000
Erik HaulaX2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX3046,13%60700000,94140000031140
Shea TheodoreX120,00%000000,94000000140121
Alexander WennbergX2053,54%49500001,02010001100112
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,71000000022111
Tyler BertuzziX0145,83%4800000,78010001100013
Aleksander BarkovX1053,78%80700100,68040000210032
Viktor ArvidssonX0033,33%2400100,83010000140210
Jakub Vrana (R)X1145,83%2400000,90110000022121
Nail YakupovX2048,72%3900000,74240000041100
J.T. MillerX1152,78%3600000,81010100011301
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,39000000094000
Travis KonecnyX0135,29%3400000,460100000114001
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,350000000251101
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,28000000088000
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,240000000131000
Zach Sanford (R)X0061,54%1300000,45010000062010
Christian ThomasX0060,00%1000000,24010000022000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1047,74%19900000,220000000226000
Erik HaulaX0053,33%1500000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell1812240,9222,49110800465880100,80020187223
Henrik Lundqvist73400,8894,0241700282530010,0000718000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX2241620-46021444416329,09%2255325,153472768000058
Jamie McBainX2271017-44024283871618,42%2344420,203362361000054
Mark GiordanoX1841014-524019192431716,67%2334819,343361644000036
Tomas PlekanecX22581300063542152711,90%331614,35033544000023
Kris VersteegX22481228046185716407,02%242719,39246663000030
Karl Alzner (TOT)X224711-8280402427131514,81%2248922,254261462000170
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X174610-3240291923111317,39%1439523,224261462000158
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X2011-1201022100,00%54220,990000000008
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X3000-420132120,00%35317,590000000004
Jared CowenX222911-422053223215206,25%4552123,691121748000049
Joel ArmiaX22639-54029133261818,75%329613,4600021100000
Mattias TedenbyX205382007174552211,11%222711,3603371900006
Rocco GrimaldiX22538-12084249154110,20%037116,87123136200001
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X25538-42030164882910,42%141116,4311296200003
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X22538-32027154472611,36%137316,9411296200003
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X3000-100314130,00%03812,630000000000
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X11156340136245154,17%113111,890000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X2000-100314020,00%02411,770000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X9156440105205135,00%110711,920000000000
Brett Connolly (TOT)X22145-56041275416471,85%240518,40022338000144
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X5000000846260,00%2499,730000000000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X17145-56033234814412,08%035620,95022338000144
Alec MartinezX22055-140103026890,00%2335516,1201182200005
Calle JarnkrokX22224-620110197510,53%11607,260000000000
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X161341802671041710,00%01559,660110800001
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X13123160117831512,50%01037,960000000000
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X30110201502120,00%05117,060110800001
Derek JoslinX4022-240633220,00%65914,760000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X22022-360506206140,00%122310,120000000000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
Andrei KostitsynX15011-2402128140,00%01207,970000100007
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X2000020301110,00%0167,750000000000
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X2000020301110,00%0167,750000000000
Ales MusicX7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX110,00%000000,72000000310111
Jamie McBainX000,00%000000,76000000011102
Mark GiordanoX100,00%000000,80000000011002
Tomas PlekanecX0249,54%32500000,82010000011300
Kris VersteegX0042,31%2600000,560100000108100
Karl Alzner (TOT)X200,00%000000,45000000093001
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X200,00%000000,51000000093
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000093
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X000,00%000000,00000000093
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,420000003150010
Joel ArmiaX1139,13%2300000,61000000082010
Mattias TedenbyX0042,86%1400100,70000000099100
Rocco GrimaldiX2146,57%49600000,43000000081030
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X2059,26%2700000,39120000088010
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X2060,00%2500000,43120000088
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0050,00%200000,00000000088
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X0045,45%1100000,92000000043000
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X000,00%100000,00000000043
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X0050,00%1000001,12000000043
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0040,63%3200000,25000000061000
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X0062,50%800000,00000000061
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X0033,33%2400000,28000000061
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,280000000222000
Calle JarnkrokX0041,82%16500000,50000001100000
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0043,48%2300000,52000000031001
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X0045,00%2000000,58000000031
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X0033,33%300000,39000000031
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,68000000011000
Nathan Bastian (R)X0053,85%1300000,1800000002210000
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X000,00%000003,09000000000000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X000,00%000003,09000000000
Andrei KostitsynX0042,86%700000,17000000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000003300000
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X0050,00%200000,00000003300
Ales MusicX0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon (TOT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005720110
__Alex Lyon (PIT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005717
Benjamin Conz114500,9043,0958300303120010,0000913100

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX25131326-31605067113349111,50%452921,17268248800000
Claude GirouxX25101222880234181325412,35%350120,052351689000125
Victor HedmanX25515201200353147144010,64%4356022,41167229400007
Adam HenriqueX2571118-30013437118509,86%049419,781341173000030
Brendan RanfordX257101760041850102814,00%026310,520000000000
John MooreX25412161409243581711,43%3654021,622131467011064
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X2451015080294410536774,76%447719,87112257700000
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X14347-26016335923385,08%329621,13011144700000
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1026822013114613394,35%118118,11101113000000
David RundbladX25114153401024187235,56%2844317,73123844000078
Joakim NordstromX25571262042342113111,90%234813,9100000011292
Andrej MeszarosX25371052006019383167,89%3643017,18000923000273
Adam LarssonX253710218034294116327,32%4056722,702352694000014
Curtis LazarX255497180581746193210,87%345918,341121173000024
Nick ShoreX2536961002849338209,09%434413,7500000101287
Zack Phillips (TOT)X26347-412020203072310,00%1031512,1300001000077
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X16123-1801012195175,26%822113,8100000000063
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X10224-340108112618,18%2949,4400001000014
Phillip Danault (TOT)X24257-814025323616305,56%533814,0700052100003
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X14246-3201422218129,52%315711,220000000002
__Phillip Danault (PHI)X10011-51201110158180,00%218118,0700052100000
Travis BrownX2506621804631141080,00%3346318,5400002000053
Mike Winther (R)X18325-4409112041815,00%11277,080000000002
Cody Glass (R)X25055-320461311140,00%11807,2100001000114
Sebastian Repo (R)X15213080125117418,18%0825,470000000000
Taylor ChorneyX7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX3050,14%73400100,98010000022323
Claude GirouxX1155,17%29000000,88010000022110
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,71000000033100
Adam HenriqueX0250,79%37800000,73000000150203
Brendan RanfordX0153,33%1500101,29000000033032
John MooreX100,00%000000,59000000033110
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X0251,17%38300000,63000000032110
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X0150,95%36700000,47000000032
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X0156,25%1600000,88000000032
David RundbladX000,00%000000,680000000222000
Joakim NordstromX2048,39%3100000,69000000033101
Andrej MeszarosX000,00%000000,47000000052001
Adam LarssonX010,00%000000,35000000073011
Curtis LazarX2050,00%3400000,39000001100020
Nick ShoreX0048,79%49600000,520000000113010
Zack Phillips (TOT)X0149,33%22500000,44000000085110
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X0151,24%20100000,27000000085
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X0033,33%2400000,85000000085
Phillip Danault (TOT)X1048,50%20000000,410000000134020
__Phillip Danault (TBL)X1048,91%18400000,760000000134
__Phillip Danault (PHI)X0043,75%1600000,110000000134
Travis BrownX000,00%000000,260000000257000
Mike Winther (R)X0049,04%15700000,79000000055000
Cody Glass (R)X0048,28%2900000,550000000258000
Sebastian Repo (R)X0033,33%300000,73000000074000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner2413920,9032,92144020707200000,3333240100
Brian Elliott10100,8186,0060006330100,0000124000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX291718357602262140257912,14%263621,942572410100004
Patric HornqvistX2981119614022368729689,20%650817,53347269200000
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X24613191110052426321539,52%744518,530441387000010
__Brayden Schenn (TOR)X1831114810044384115417,32%432618,1002296000007
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X6325300842261213,64%311919,8402242700003
Duncan KeithX2951419-316017435418439,26%3570724,384373097000183
Erik Johnson (TOT)X26415197375674040112810,00%4156921,892682266000080
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X2431316435557353710268,11%3552021,652572056000074
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X212332010531233,33%64924,740112900006
Bobby RyanX299918420055239329829,68%559820,631561999000019
Paul StastnyX2997162140376676234611,84%860720,943251692000045
Brian DumoulinX2501313-114038262814210,00%3552420,980221144000051
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X267512-134076278719748,05%649919,203032480000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X246511-332074228117647,41%645819,073032473000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X210122025621016,67%04120,720000800000
Johan LarssonX294711-52047355729547,02%342314,58145218700000
Jay BouwmeesterX251910-4180451715676,67%4241116,4300000000044
Justin BraunX291910-31001528257124,00%2749316,99000416000043
Ryan WilsonX1825752555321106820,00%1934919,3900000000040
Stephen WeissX2733632011383112269,68%133912,55000621000174
Anton StralmanX5033140265000,00%47414,900000000009
Niklas GrossmanX4112-11006140125,00%56215,490000100017
Juuso RiikolaX41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Kevan MillerX41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Matt MartinX8011-240525260,00%1384,760000000005
Erik CondraX120110001410320,00%1362,990001400004
Nathan HortonX21011-5208712360,00%01175,57011210000017
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2000-200056220,00%03316,710000400009
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X2000-200056220,00%03316,710000400009
Mike FisherX4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Colin GreeningX5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David JonesX5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Milan MichalekX6000100104000,00%0315,140000000000
Brad RichardsonX8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Maxim LapierreX25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2151,84%84100001,10020002300403
Patric HornqvistX0046,34%4100000,75120000044110
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0051,56%41700000,85000001100221
__Brayden Schenn (TOR)X0051,78%39400000,86000001100
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X0047,83%2300000,84000001100
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,54000000420002
Erik Johnson (TOT)X000,00%000000,67000010210010
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X000,00%000000,62000010210
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X000,00%000001,21000000210
Bobby RyanX2150,82%6100000,60020000074000
Paul StastnyX0155,56%86400000,53020000092221
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,500000000251010
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X2051,92%5200000,48000000011011
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X2052,17%4600000,48000000011
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X0050,00%600000,48000000011
Johan LarssonX1045,65%9200000,52110000064100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,49000000093001
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,410000000171000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000000,40001000011010
Stephen WeissX1057,26%47500000,35010000000101
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,81000000120001
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,65000000032000
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,69000000011000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,36000000000000
Matt MartinX0014,29%700000,53000000084000
Erik CondraX0025,00%400000,560000000124000
Nathan HortonX0026,67%1500000,17010000230000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X0047,17%5300000,00000000022000
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X0047,17%5300000,00000000022
Mike FisherX0056,00%2500000,000000000131000
Colin GreeningX0066,67%300000,00010000000000
David JonesX0044,44%900000,00000000055000
Milan MichalekX00100.00%200000,00000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0057,14%1400000,00000001100000
Maxim LapierreX0054,00%5000000,0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)1541010,9092,6488701394300000,8005159111
__Simeon Varlamov (CGY)30300,9262,34179007940000,000032
__Simeon Varlamov (OTT)82510,9092,7148700222430000,800586
__Simeon Varlamov (PIT)42200,8922,722200110930000,000041
Cam Ward1971100,8783,5199200584770000,909111811000

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX211013236315445656173517,86%741019,513361160000034
Jake GuentzelX25419231000114410133633,96%549219,692462582000024
Brendan SmithX25814226340562746122517,39%5257923,162242192000061
Dan DeKeyserX2541317124045273262712,50%3753321,301451453000066
Mike ReillyX211151654011213115303,23%2943420,640551683000020
Alexander SeminX259514-414025243493726,47%046618,66325118700009
Zach Aston-ReeseX25771410160443138183018,42%340716,2600005000044
Connor BrownX2531013-104019266416494,69%242517,00066118600000
Connor MurphyX154812512028122131019,05%1629319,56325924000037
Matthew PecaX254711-74016315214277,69%339615,84224148200000
Brett KulakX20110114601616183125,56%3835717,8701158000047
Nick FolignoX2554938038154784210,64%842517,00112765000194
Lukas SedlakX2554932019384683710,87%528811,51000515000248
Frank VatranoX25369112016404010327,50%331312,52000112000022
Dillon Fournier (R)X25167-214034162211144,55%3147518,981231156000060
Tom KuhnhacklX25336520917348268,82%425010,0100000000032
Tyler MotteX8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
J.T. BrownX2222400058133715,38%01717,780000100000
Nick Ebert (R)X11123-64012993511,11%818316,62011224000018
Jack Evans (R)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Alex TuchX31120206220650,00%03812,8100001200000
Brandon ManningX10022-10013102660,00%316216,200001100002
Christopher Clapperton (R)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2052,70%55600001,12010002200310
Jake GuentzelX0147,52%10100000,930200000112021
Brendan SmithX110,00%000000,76000000062300
Dan DeKeyserX200,00%000000,64000000031121
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,74000000140011
Alexander SeminX2038,81%13400010,60000000210200
Zach Aston-ReeseX1040,00%13500000,69010000065011
Connor BrownX0047,22%3600000,61010000044012
Connor MurphyX110,00%000000,82000000230210
Matthew PecaX1046,93%37500000,560000000121010
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,62000000021001
Nick FolignoX0145,16%6200000,42000000061100
Lukas SedlakX1050,76%33100000,63000000033001
Frank VatranoX0048,19%27600000,57000000022011
Dillon Fournier (R)X100,00%000000,300000000106001
Tom KuhnhacklX1041,18%1700000,48000001100020
Tyler MotteX0038,89%5400000,82000000011100
J.T. BrownX0057,89%1900000,47110000210001
Nick Ebert (R)X000,00%000000,33000000066001
Jack Evans (R)X0056,86%10200000,65000000011000
Alex TuchX0066,67%300001,04000000290100
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,250000000103000
Christopher Clapperton (R)X1022,22%900000,200000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen96100,9252,5245221192550000,0000718110
Andrey Vasilevskiy189720,9123,04106501546130000,8005187201

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew NietoX251013231160163487195711,49%348019,202571576000019
Jack JohnsonX25617234200352345202713,33%4257723,103362591000165
Jacob JosefsonX2591019110004972223212,50%147418,95123158100005
Brendan LeipsicX257101713120411453173613,21%040216,090001600000
Tyler EnnisX255121720010457724606,49%146118,46347199000008
Keith YandleX2551116-12022385825378,62%3957022,813363195000067
Yanni GourdeX256814-820111440132215,00%036314,5134797200000
Noah Dobson (R)X2541014122039283452611,76%1748519,38336216700001
Nick CousinsX257613-2220472752143013,46%146318,5114576900001
Nathan BeaulieuX2521113422033254221224,76%2843917,55156205800006
Torey Krug (TOT)X253710-514021323611438,33%3249019,592351660000025
__Torey Krug (VEG)X2036901201626329369,38%2441620,792241452000014
__Torey Krug (SJS)X5011-520564270,00%87414,8001128000011
Timo Meier (R)X24281018048145321583,77%143218,00022138400000
Aaron NessX22191051001620157176,67%3538517,5100024000058
Frank CorradoX2517841804728144127,14%4047218,8800002000059
Eric StaalX25437-920174337112910,81%442316,9300002000085
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X24516340420122741,67%01405,8500000000027
Brock McGinnX25246-1116055244410364,55%536114,4600000000133
Drew ShoreX242244155141641212,50%11205,010000100000
Myles BellXX25112360198262103,85%32048,1500000000285
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
A.J. Greer (R)X1000100401110,00%01716,650000500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew NietoX4033,33%4200000,96000000022204
Jack JohnsonX210,00%000000,80000000031223
Jacob JosefsonX1251,25%48000000,80000000031141
Brendan LeipsicX3048,28%2900000,85000000021210
Tyler EnnisX2148,24%62400000,74000000044120
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,56000000022111
Yanni GourdeX0051,61%3100000,77000001100000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,58000000011000
Nick CousinsX0047,66%12800000,560000000102110
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,590000001130000
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000071010
__Torey Krug (VEG)X000,00%000000,43000000071
__Torey Krug (SJS)X000,00%000000,27000000071
Timo Meier (R)X0035,71%2800000,46000000044020
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,52000000011000
Frank CorradoX000,00%000000,340000000155001
Eric StaalX0053,98%64100000,33000000011000
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X1155,48%14600000,850000000116001
Brock McGinnX1051,85%2700000,33000000062010
Drew ShoreX0036,36%1100000,66000000066010
Myles BellXX0033,33%2700000,2000000002220001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,680000000101000
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X000,00%300000,680000000101
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chase Marchand (R)149400,9202,5879062344270100,00001311301
Cory Schneider136600,8953,3070920393700000,00001213101

Seattle Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X28101222-5140372870185814,29%450317,97246207400000
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X6022-620968280,00%211118,5600021200000
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X221010201120282262165016,13%239217,81246186200000
Alexander BurmistrovX2971421-260344310136676,93%261521,221561074000172
Ilya KovalchukX2911819-1100142256143719,64%549717,1423597500003
Lars EllerX2941418022060486712485,97%448416,69134117400002
Alexander UrbomX29115162120142745142324,44%6763621,9350518720000117
Max PaciorettyX297916118036398122698,64%248116,58134117400000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X2531215-126032314217407,14%3655822,321342278000160
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X15156-61401817276273,70%2033322,201341449000039
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X41233207646625,00%39122,7400021000008
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X615621007811579,09%1313422,34000619000114
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X2721315020020233516275,71%3554620,211121762000024
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X5033200321010,00%59017,9500000000012
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X2221012-220017213416265,88%3045620,721121762000012
Beau BennettX2986142140261969142911,59%034411,880000000000
Martin Reway (TOT)X265813-78039256221478,06%444517,13246187300000
__Martin Reway (VEG)X204711-64027134916378,16%433916,96246135500000
__Martin Reway (SEA)X6112-1401212135107,69%010617,6900051800000
Taylor DohertyX260111103606029125170,00%4950519,4201104011086
Mitch HolmbergX295510210014235719408,77%336312,531011400000
Patrik BerglundX29371036032335215435,77%238613,3000000000032
Raman HrabarenkaX241910-32603417308243,33%3448520,210221256000080
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X222683001619203910,00%3040718,51123720000069
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X1000100110010,00%11515,150000000001
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X212682001518203810,00%2939218,67123720000068
David SavardX6055140461120,00%28414,060110200002
Tom WilsonX28213-21002291841411,11%72689,57000000003131
Marcus FolignoX28123-3401016176155,88%51967,0200000000060
Shawn MatthiasX28202-200542234148,70%112809,99000011014138
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X22112-5601822254174,00%22199,940000000000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X21112-5601721254174,00%221310,140000000000
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X1000000110000,00%065,780000000000
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
Robert BortuzzoX13022312029174280,00%2123217,8500001000048
Michael Bunting (TOT)X1011020011010,00%0109,720000000004
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X1011020011010,00%0109,720000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (TOT)X2339,39%3300010,87110000052300
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X0030,00%1000000,36000000052
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X2343,48%2300011,02110000052
Alexander BurmistrovX2154,29%10500000,68010000071130
Ilya KovalchukX3045,45%3300000,76010000043112
Lars EllerX0049,67%61200000,74000000071012
Alexander UrbomX130,00%000010,50000000011102
Max PaciorettyX0028,57%2800000,67110000011020
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X010,00%000000,54000000230210
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000230
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X010,00%000000,66000000230
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X000,00%000000,90000000230
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,55000000081001
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X000,00%000000,67000000081
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X000,00%000000,53000000081
Beau BennettX3147,37%1900000,81000000011231
Martin Reway (TOT)X0153,62%20700000,58000000033000
__Martin Reway (VEG)X0160,34%5800000,65000000033
__Martin Reway (SEA)X0051,01%14900000,38000000033
Taylor DohertyX000,00%000000,440000000260000
Mitch HolmbergX0065,22%2300000,55000000031101
Patrik BerglundX1052,51%47800000,52000000011001
Raman HrabarenkaX100,00%000000,410000000210001
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000092021
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000092
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X000,00%000000,41000000092
David SavardX000,00%000001,19000000061010
Tom WilsonX0028,00%2500000,22000001100000
Marcus FolignoX0043,75%1600000,31000000000000
Shawn MatthiasX1049,16%47800000,14000000000001
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0044,40%25900000,1800000001815000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X0044,22%25100000,1900000001815
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X0050,00%800000,0000000001815
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,69000001100000
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000000,69000001100
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,17000000051000
Michael Bunting (TOT)X0050,00%200002,06000000110000
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X0050,00%200002,06000000110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2214600,9192,75124621577040000,0000209221
Kevin Poulin93510,8873,6149920302660000,6005920110

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X22121931-31605149107357711,21%442219,18279286200004
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X1881321-912042428825589,09%133918,82257235100000
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X446106409719101921,05%38320,7902251100004
Mark ScheifeleX251110211140565870176015,71%553921,575382078101377
John KlingbergX2551520-7120233446275210,87%2753521,405493280000021
Nazem KadriX25871520072667243411,94%646518,60123147500000
Valeri NichushkinX206915-48023166517439,23%337018,52134155000015
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X275813-46016417126807,04%354220,06033156300000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X17257-10609274818554,17%234520,3002283600000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X103366007142382513,04%119719,6601172600000
Ian ColeX206612026043213291918,75%2544622,293141452000144
Tyler JohnsonX2547115002346218516,45%142516,99022127100000
Theodor Blueger (R)X254711-32013194218309,52%333213,2622475700000
Alex GoligoskiX2511011-11002727377182,70%4358223,280331330000076
Adam AlmqvistX251910220038253413232,94%3046218,470221752011041
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X2209910220462010380,00%3433014,9800001000052
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X18055618035146360,00%2825113,9200001000037
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X40444401164020,00%67919,7400000000015
Anthony CamaraX20448060341831112312,90%429414,68011111011161
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X254371602118418179,76%728811,5001137000038
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X25325-816056595519365,45%546018,40101642000084
__Jared McCann (NYI)X15112-410030403612182,78%328518,97000425000066
__Jared McCann (STL)X10213-46026191971810,53%217617,56101218000019
Bernhard EbnerX181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Peter ReginX251231201010951311,11%21495,950000000000
Liam ReddoxX181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Jordie BennX5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Troy Stecher (R)X7022400544510,00%1010514,960002100006
Johnny BoychukX1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
David BoothX6011-200224300,00%0559,220000000000
Kevin KleinX110114201464170,00%1619617,8500001000030
Nick PalmieriX6000100212130,00%1457,5100000000012
Dustin BoydX15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X3149,44%53200001,47000002600421
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X2149,77%44200001,24000002600
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X1047,78%9000002,40000002600
Mark ScheifeleX2150,84%65100000,78000002300220
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,75000001100021
Nazem KadriX4152,50%4000000,65000001100101
Valeri NichushkinX1042,31%2600000,81000000011210
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X0054,55%24200000,48020000022001
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X0055,49%16400000,41020000022
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X0052,56%7800000,61000000022
Ian ColeX000,00%000100,54000000044210
Tyler JohnsonX1052,49%22100000,520000000176111
Theodor Blueger (R)X2049,56%11300000,66000000044021
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,380000002160001
Adam AlmqvistX000,00%100000,430000002180000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000000221001
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X000,00%000000,400000000221
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000001,010000000221
Anthony CamaraX0075,00%2000000,54000000074011
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1044,37%14200000,49000000085100
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X1252,46%52800000,22000000096100
__Jared McCann (NYI)X0152,33%38600000,14000000096
__Jared McCann (STL)X1152,82%14200000,34000000096
Bernhard EbnerX000,00%000000,27000000044001
Peter ReginX0046,67%10500000,40000000055000
Liam ReddoxX0066,67%900000,32000000021001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,51000000530000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,38000000073000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,27000000076000
David BoothX0075,00%400000,36000000033000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,10000000031001
Nick PalmieriX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Dustin BoydX0050,00%400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2213810,9202,44125541516340110,0000214420
Richard Bachman62100,8933,1624720131220000,0000421010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX24616221100172410034696,00%648520,20145187300000
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X25101121960114588215211,36%246918,75235108200003
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1555104205195116339,80%227718,4521395500002
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X1056115406263751913,51%019219,2102212800001
P.K. SubbanX2451419112049285620458,93%3456923,705273379000068
Gabriel LandeskogX2481018-316076309023618,89%650821,173361773011137
Jeff CarterX247815-1120221554123612,96%335414,7604476600001
Nikita ZadorovX242111361953527256138,00%3345418,921231022011161
Esa Lindell (R)X244812220018293691911,11%4056923,711231465000165
Marc StaalX243912-729545231541520,00%3642917,8910112000162
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X254711316024294420259,09%445018,002351380000124
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1523511008102214169,09%228318,8511265700000
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X10246260161922699,09%216716,74123723000124
Mikael BacklundX247310-32044256133312,50%139816,59325136400000
Pontus AbergX24191056018144513232,22%038215,9203394300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX24549-110011365612358,93%140516,8900000000368
Vince Dunn (R)X24448710022242651315,38%3045919,150111144000025
Quinton HowdenX2423511402512399275,13%329012,0910131600000
Zach HymanX242130004181821411,11%12108,7600001101170
Joonas DonskoiX24123-100161081410,00%11556,4700000000015
Devante Smith-PellyX24022-180259147140,00%22048,4900000000065
Tucker PoolmanX10011-320763020,00%515315,280000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX0146,88%3200000,91110000022203
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X1151,72%26100000,90110000022111
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1044,44%1800000,72000000022
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X0152,26%24300001,15110000022
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,67000000120014
Gabriel LandeskogX2054,05%3700000,71000000032220
Jeff CarterX0041,54%6500000,85000001100210
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,57001000062010
Esa Lindell (R)X200,00%000000,42000000140001
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,560000000132101
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1145,33%15000000,49000000150011
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1047,06%1700000,35000000150
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X0145,11%13300000,72000000150
Mikael BacklundX0051,53%52400000,50000001100100
Pontus AbergX1062,07%2900000,52000001100010
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0150,00%14200000,440000000124101
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,350000001100200
Quinton HowdenX0046,43%2800000,34000000082001
Zach HymanX0049,83%28900000,2900000001515000
Joonas DonskoiX1043,75%1600000,3900000001717001
Devante Smith-PellyX0044,44%900000,2000000002417000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,130000000107000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2012530,9052,61114801505240101,0002195000
Anton Forsberg61210,8933,8731000201870000,0000519010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ville Pokka (R)X2351419-10072836102613,89%3251722,463362578000065
Morgan RiellyX2361117-3200474550152512,00%2854323,603363189000051
Sebastian AhoX237916-1314023347926538,86%346220,08156219100004
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2861016116052339124746,59%555919,973362085000472
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X234812-114040317918615,06%549121,342241664000472
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X52242201221261316,67%06813,6711242100001
Nicklas BackstromX2351116-84042477723596,49%649521,532241887000225
Brady SkjeiX2341115822028171741223,53%2733214,4300001000123
Samuel Girard (R)X2359145204203892213,16%1741217,92336288900001
Tobias EnstromX2321113-46014374014305,00%3552822,961342379000053
Phil KesselX235712-210011236620477,58%044819,47033138700000
Luke SchennX230121213406623186120,00%4143919,08011110000052
Mikko RantanenX236410-312041226113309,84%442418,45011178200000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X235386004163251815,63%232814,260000000000
Gustav NyquistX233585005134414296,82%133114,38112128100000
Teemu PulkkinenX2361756016132872221,43%42129,220000000000
Sam CarrickX183252007141851016,67%11357,490000000015
Louis LeblancX2313456016553311233,03%630213,1200017000183
Zack KassianX23044200149164180,00%525711,1500001000086
Tyler BiggsX2321311202611215169,52%62038,8500001000135
Trevor SmithXX5000-100033020,00%1397,840000000001
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%000000,74000001200010
Morgan RiellyX200,00%000000,63000001300210
Sebastian AhoX3053,06%14700000,69000000021010
Emerson Etem (TOT)X0065,79%3800000,57110000011011
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X0060,61%3300000,49110000011
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X00100.00%500001,17000000011
Nicklas BackstromX1153,32%67700000,65020000210220
Brady SkjeiX010,00%000000,90000000022111
Samuel Girard (R)X010,00%000000,68000000120110
Tobias EnstromX100,00%000000,490000000141000
Phil KesselX1151,52%3300000,54020000320101
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,550000001230101
Mikko RantanenX0043,24%3700000,47010000033200
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0143,33%3000000,49000000092013
Gustav NyquistX2040,74%2700000,48020000210000
Teemu PulkkinenX0157,14%2100000,66010000033010
Sam CarrickX1042,57%14800000,74000000044000
Louis LeblancX0053,74%42800100,27000000190001
Zack KassianX0063,16%1900000,310000000234000
Tyler BiggsX0055,56%1800000,29000000011000
Trevor SmithXX0062,22%4500000,00000000055000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000180000
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000180
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson30000,8952,8485004380000,0000122000
Steve Mason2311840,9032,89130801636490100,7147221111

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX26121123-2802539100278412,00%247018,09246278400000
Zemgus GirgensonsX24912214255304882155910,98%446919,560441867101161
Jason DemersX263151824019304211317,14%3455621,401122160022081
Josh MorrisseyX2621618-324039354315304,65%4661023,450331982022077
Dougie HamiltonX2141216-4260452934112111,76%2445421,603472151000059
Ryan KeslerX2696152120176355124916,36%847518,26011271016106
Andrei SvechnikovX2641115412041256316526,35%145217,37235176900000
Max DomiX265914-28042196414567,81%245217,38011117500000
Jack Hughes (R)X255813-5002545911368,47%041016,41112187900000
Ahti OksanenXX2631013-32003217389337,89%1556321,662242182000056
Nicolas KerdilesX26561146040175619378,93%735413,6000000000017
Dylan Strome (R)X26549-280261845163911,11%343516,72224156500002
Jakub JerabekX233588140312173842,86%2039417,1200001000270
T.J. BrennanX14268-2120135240138,33%1425518,212131427000118
David SchlemkoX2117811202815131107,69%2334816,5900017000042
Joel Eriksson EkX19336-210022212341913,04%331016,2900000000072
Louick MarcotteX21415-100741531026,67%01195,670000200002
Liam Foudy (R)X25325100212162518,75%01686,7000021100001
Stefan MatteauX260551140209184130,00%11756,7300013000129
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X8101-4607312288,33%010112,650000000000
Mikkel BoedkerX6000-100052110,00%0498,160000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX0152,94%3400000,980000031000041
Zemgus GirgensonsX2253,90%55100000,89000000011132
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,65000000210013
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,59000000075120
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,71000000042112
Ryan KeslerX0057,06%68000000,63000002200021
Andrei SvechnikovX2045,95%3700000,66000000041001
Max DomiX1048,78%12300000,62000001300300
Jack Hughes (R)X2046,97%54500000,63000000041100
Ahti OksanenXX0183,33%600000,460000001170101
Nicolas KerdilesX2048,00%2500000,620000001140201
Dylan Strome (R)X0045,83%2400000,41000000011001
Jakub JerabekX000,00%000000,410000001100000
T.J. BrennanX000,00%000000,630000000122000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,46000000140001
Joel Eriksson EkX0034,38%3200000,39000000010010
Louick MarcotteX2062,50%800000,84000000044010
Liam Foudy (R)X0043,40%15900000,6000000001111100
Stefan MatteauX0046,43%2800000,570000000267000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0022,22%900000,20000000066000
Mikkel BoedkerX0039,13%2300000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper2010610,9102,801114190525800100,0000188101
Antti Niemi (TOT)31110,8952,94184009860000,0000321010
__Antti Niemi (CGY)21100,9222,50120005640000,0000221
__Antti Niemi (VAN)10010,8183,7664004220000,000010

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX24111324420215285214512,94%249220,5214597200000
William Karlsson (TOT)X2711132410065783225513,25%350418,67369176500000
__William Karlsson (SEA)X2371320-10055367194210,45%342918,67268165800000
__William Karlsson (VEG)X4404200141631325,00%07518,661011700000
Kristopher LetangX2442024-512034395313337,55%2458524,3928103373000037
Conor ShearyX2461622520132058216010,34%045118,81224125900018
Adam Erne (TOT)X2561420620086157315558,22%448719,49123157000000
__Adam Erne (SEA)X7066-140183216160,00%112818,3201121200000
__Adam Erne (VEG)X186814716068125293911,54%335919,94112135700000
Patrick KaneX2491019-540103779204511,39%047319,73325106900000
Seth Jones (TOT)X2631417-431551324415276,82%4052820,302682562000126
__Seth Jones (SEA)X2231215-523541274013237,50%3443619,822572354000015
__Seth Jones (VEG)X40221801054240,00%69222,9101128000110
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X2241014-3140311826112215,38%2846321,032681064000044
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X4134-26011653220,00%28020,031232800000
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X183710-18020122182014,29%2638321,26145856000044
Vince HinostrozaX246713-80053451174511,76%238816,15336114900006
Ryan Murray (TOT)X253912-516034305315395,66%3055722,291562874000171
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X223912-416032304914376,12%2749322,421562874000161
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X3000-100204120,00%36421,3700000000010
Connor Carrick (R)X2411112-218028164210172,38%2848220,091562049000042
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X25561178053184062512,50%435314,1101174400000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X1745966035122741214,81%322012,9601133200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X8112120186132137,69%113216,5400041200000
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X21167122040161091310,00%3335717,01101216000028
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X19156-12203715991011,11%3132116,91101216000022
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X2011200311030,00%23617,990000000006
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X201340009314010282,50%023711,8500000000113
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X12123200425266173,85%014311,950000000000
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X8011-20056144110,00%09411,7200000000113
Marcus KrugerX19303-2201262611011,54%11347,0700001000125
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X14213-2601315249168,33%119513,91101415000011
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X10112-340109155126,67%115115,0910141500008
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X41011203694411,11%04410,960000000003
Evan RodriguesX23112-260414166106,25%22169,4000000000169
Kris Russell (TOT)X101010405660516,67%1317317,2500002000019
__Kris Russell (BUF)X91012405540525,00%1215817,6100002000016
__Kris Russell (VEG)X1000-200012000,00%11414,080000000002
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
Andrew CoppX24011-1002118225170,00%22239,2800000000179
Keith AulieX6000-4601711030,00%119415,6700000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX2057,21%65200100,97030000011221
William Karlsson (TOT)X1048,07%67200000,95120004400101
__William Karlsson (SEA)X1049,13%57400000,93110004400
__William Karlsson (VEG)X0041,84%9800001,07010004400
Kristopher LetangX100,00%000000,82000000041003
Conor ShearyX1051,72%2900000,97110000130201
Adam Erne (TOT)X1051,16%4300000,82000000170023
__Adam Erne (SEA)X0037,50%800000,94000000170
__Adam Erne (VEG)X1054,29%3500000,78000000170
Patrick KaneX2044,44%13500010,80130000410211
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,64001000160100
__Seth Jones (SEA)X100,00%000000,69001000160
__Seth Jones (VEG)X000,00%000000,44000000160
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X100,00%000000,61000001100000
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X000,00%000001,00000001100
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X100,00%000000,52000001100
Vince HinostrozaX1147,18%37300000,67000001100211
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000109010
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X000,00%000000,490000000109
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X000,00%000000,000000000109
Connor Carrick (R)X000,00%000000,500000002160001
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X0033,33%3300000,62000000160211
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X0035,29%1700000,82000000160
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X0031,25%1600000,30000000160
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000021000
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X000,00%000000,37000000021
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X000,00%000000,56000000021
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X0046,50%20000000,34000000081000
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X0046,24%18600000,42000000081
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X0050,00%1400000,21000000081
Marcus KrugerX0050,00%13200000,45000000011010
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X1060,00%3500000,31000001100002
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X1052,63%1900000,27000001100
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X0068,75%1600000,46000001100
Evan RodriguesX0047,06%1700000,1800000001111000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000088000
__Kris Russell (BUF)X000,00%000000,13000000088
__Kris Russell (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000088
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X0058,06%3100000,32000000033001
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X0058,06%3100000,32000000033
Andrew CoppX0048,08%20800000,0900000002414000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec157710,8972,9286401424090000,8336157100
Pekka Rinne104220,8953,0752801272560000,0000816101
Ilya Sorokin (R)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX25811191207529720558,25%350019,98246179200000
Ryan EllisX253161936014304723356,38%3356522,602462491000013
Saku MaenalanenX2579162180752060135811,67%657823,131231492101187
Colton ParaykoX2521214314032363620335,56%4857823,141232391000083
Jacob De La RoseX256511780484747113912,77%737014,8100000011195
Nikita GusevX255611-1202175718418,77%039615,83123158300000
Mikhail SergachevX254711126055234917308,16%2350220,07314308100001
Michael MathesonX252911330041273713325,41%3151420,551452280000070
Ty RattieX256410280343157143510,53%349819,90224179200000
Kevin MarshallX25191012003020103610,00%3743117,2300003000073
Pavel BuchnevichX25549-1401228588338,62%239515,81033128300000
Michael Dal ColleX25279-222058365319493,77%541516,61112118300000
Henrik ZetterbergX254485003263572211,43%234113,6300001000053
Vladislav NamestnikovX25347680151030152310,00%027511,000000000000
Kyle CliffordX2542601202512428209,52%52118,4300001000238
Braydon CoburnX150333802187530,00%2726117,3800013000047
Magnus NygrenX10112-210081465516,67%1416416,4400002000021
Jason ZuckerX5101-1001363316,67%0438,510000000004
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
Joe ColborneX23011120024177100,00%61546,690000000005
Dominik Kahun (R)X1000-100001000,00%088,330000000000
Dominik Simon (R)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1151,76%68200000,76000002400003
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,670000001100110
Saku MaenalanenX1364,71%5100000,55000000022141
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,480000000151010
Jacob De La RoseX2044,09%25400000,59000000022130
Nikita GusevX2044,44%1800000,56010000033311
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,44000000022002
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,43000000032012
Ty RattieX4038,46%2600000,40010000130111
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,460000000203001
Pavel BuchnevichX2047,06%3400000,46010000092001
Michael Dal ColleX0148,85%52400000,43000000044100
Henrik ZetterbergX0154,36%39000000,47000000055000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0061,54%1300000,51000000085000
Kyle CliffordX0120,00%1500000,57000000011011
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,230000000151000
Magnus NygrenX000,00%000000,24000000011000
Jason ZuckerX0060,00%500000,47000000000000
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X0041,67%1200000,61000001200000
Joe ColborneX0044,06%20200000,130000000237000
Dominik Kahun (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominik Simon (R)X0045,45%2200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1610510,9252,2994340364810010,0000169312
Pavel Francouz105310,9232,6456801253260100,6673916300

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX2716254161205258118419013,56%456620,982810178300007
Tyler SeguinX27101424-320142911429718,77%157721,38235147900002
Dmitri KulikovX27716234400493368203910,29%4567725,094264086000056
Brent BurnsXX257132012200332548213414,58%2350620,221341675000127
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X264131752014242581816,00%4147418,221451237000047
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X17281032010151751211,76%2229217,20011721000027
__Sami Vatanen (WPG)X92572004983625,00%1918120,15134516000020
Filip ZadinaX2677147120311744104115,91%347918,4311298000000
Dion PhaneufX2741014112025273081513,33%2542815,84123829000022
Colin SmithX2749131120382939143710,26%335713,2402242800002
Luca SbisaX2731013-5460553030102410,00%5951419,03314732000072
Nino NiederreiterX2731013020052214512446,67%450418,68123957000053
Jake GardinerX2731013-214026264118197,32%4056520,940551778000063
Cole UllyX276612-22051448123412,50%337914,0500014000055
Ryan StromeX274610-180141640123710,00%530311,2211232400000
Alexander KerfootX27369-110023273711318,11%439714,69112541000219
Boone Jenner (TOT)X26279-212064346929472,90%152220,062132269000060
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1715608048205220351,92%034320,161011546000037
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X9123-2401614179125,88%117919,88112724000023
Casey CizikasX272792202263417304,88%535713,22011115000094
Erik Cernak (R)X273361100221393733,33%262117,8200000000070
Adam Tambellini (R)X2614542093751014,29%11505,7700000011041
Andrei LoktionovX1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Mark AltX1000000101010,00%0109,650000100000
Matt HalischukX1000000000110,00%065,920000100000
Colin BlackwellX1000000100000,00%155,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3248,12%71700011,45140000011423
Tyler SeguinX1152,17%18400000,83340000021122
Dmitri KulikovX010,00%000000,68000000041120
Brent BurnsXX0030,00%1000000,79110000063102
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%000000,72000000051210
__Sami Vatanen (BUF)X000,00%000000,68000000051
__Sami Vatanen (WPG)X000,00%000000,77000000051
Filip ZadinaX0041,67%4800000,58000000011111
Dion PhaneufX110,00%000000,65000000011100
Colin SmithX0041,50%41200000,73000000075100
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,51000000091010
Nino NiederreiterX0044,74%3800000,52000000011000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,46000000041000
Cole UllyX1031,58%3800000,63030000011001
Ryan StromeX0145,56%25900000,66000000051002
Alexander KerfootX2145,45%5500000,45000000055020
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1049,07%16100000,35110000031001
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1055,42%8300000,35110000031
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X0042,31%7800000,34000000031
Casey CizikasX1048,91%50300000,500000000115001
Erik Cernak (R)X000,00%000000,57000000081010
Adam Tambellini (R)X0044,68%4700000,67000000086000
Andrei LoktionovX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mark AltX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Matt HalischukX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colin BlackwellX0062,50%800000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington2311730,9083,00133841677310120,61513213012
Jean-François Bérubé51400,8654,0226900181330110,000056001
Edward Pasquale10100,7787,6731004180000,000010000