Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX80215071-21215531181777413211,86%101177822,221413271162630111162
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X85313667-12760223923311042259,37%7177920,937162374272000010
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X271016261160583611031739,09%257221,20325339300007
__Alex Ovechkin (ANH)X58212041-1360016556221731529,50%5120720,80414184117900003
Brock BoeserX823230622280491062346317913,68%2150018,29108184824100000
Tyler Myers (TOT)X84164561-712352208317746939,04%127189122,511211231042500005226
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X173912-22355814329109,38%3338222,491121650000138
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X67133649-510001626914537838,97%94150922,52111021882000004188
Derek StepanX82243256-11260100182301782037,97%11166520,3151116391801018198
Darren DietzX76154055188601036897365915,46%69138418,215131843174000090
Émile Poirier (TOT)X81183654-976019992203541588,87%11148718,366121841249000033
__Émile Poirier (NYI)X3071522-322089367627539,21%357619,2034717104000033
__Émile Poirier (ANH)X51112132-654011056127271058,66%891117,8638112414600000
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X77163753126017132141399611,35%13138718,017162333220000010
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X49102333940138886226111,63%888618,0758132012600000
__Henrik Sedin (ANH)X286142032044455173510,91%550117,9028101394000010
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X747354219440825359224011,86%99132817,941569490110184
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X16114158601614207105,00%1427517,21011425000022
__Markus Nutivaara (ANH)X586212711380663939153015,38%85105218,141455240110161
Bryan RustX8213243721401473147361068,84%22124215,151011710114322
Jesse PuljujarviX82152035-1455131621494911310,07%9113413,8302254600003
Miro Heiskanen (R)X7882634-21300456012439646,45%82126316,1951116812130000102
Kyle ConnorX82151530-61606091199351237,54%9147818,02123331710116206
Kyle TurrisX8211162718029101106257910,38%886210,5133676500000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X508172516024769135668,79%385317,061341712200001
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X66223252600136734212344,76%89122418,540222200110160
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X372161835007340295246,90%5868118,41022112011089
__Taylor Doherty (NYI)X5000-2401043250,00%38617,220001800005
__Taylor Doherty (ANH)X24077160532910550,00%2845619,0100000000066
Andrey PedanX742131512660132563910275,13%124123316,66011050001212
Chris WagnerX82347312031774512356,67%116768,24000220009337
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X12202-480127245138,33%015913,230001400000
__Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X8101-4607312288,33%010112,650000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X310102033102410,00%04314,340000000000
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANH)X1000000212110,00%01514,630001400000
Jonathon MerrillX8022-140722100,00%1607,530000000000
Robin Kovacs (R)X2000020021110,00%0105,140000000000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X4000-320423020,00%47017,610000000008
Kalle KossilaX280000204915290,00%11294,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX510,00%000010,80001000011345
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X3043,61%13300000,75270000022544
__Alex Ovechkin (PIT)X0048,94%4700000,91020000022
__Alex Ovechkin (ANH)X3040,70%8600000,68250000022
Brock BoeserX3055,04%12900000,83120000051217
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%000000,650001000111403
__Tyler Myers (BUF)X000,00%000000,630001000111
__Tyler Myers (ANH)X000,00%000000,650000000111
Derek StepanX3151,13%217100000,67260000074550
Darren DietzX300,00%000000,79000000044243
Émile Poirier (TOT)X4049,69%16300000,73150000033023
__Émile Poirier (NYI)X2046,32%9500000,76130000033
__Émile Poirier (ANH)X2054,41%6800000,70020000033
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X3053,68%185000000,76000000031235
__Henrik Sedin (NSH)X2053,07%114000000,75000000031
__Henrik Sedin (ANH)X1054,65%71000000,80000000031
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X110,00%000000,630000000115151
__Markus Nutivaara (PIT)X000,00%000001,090000000115
__Markus Nutivaara (ANH)X110,00%000000,510000000115
Bryan RustX3239,13%11500000,60000000011212
Jesse PuljujarviX1152,50%8000000,62121000061020
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100,00%000000,540000000231010
Kyle ConnorX0140,87%11500100,41010000011112
Kyle TurrisX4051,01%113500000,63010000022010
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X2144,10%112700000,59000000064201
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X000,00%000100,410000000291010
__Taylor Doherty (SEA)X000,00%000100,530000000291
__Taylor Doherty (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000000291
__Taylor Doherty (ANH)X000,00%000000,310000000291
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,240000000162011
Chris WagnerX0050,20%76300000,2100000003734000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (TOT)X0029,03%3100000,25000000022010
__Anthony Beauvillier (VAN)X0022,22%900000,20000000022
__Anthony Beauvillier (NYI)X0050,00%400000,46000000022
__Anthony Beauvillier (ANH)X0027,78%1800000,00000000022
Jonathon MerrillX000,00%000000,66000000190000
Robin Kovacs (R)X000,00%100000,00000001200000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Juuso Välimäki (ANH)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Kalle KossilaX0030,00%1000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)692926100,9092,9139142119020960210,762216618731
__Sergei Bobrovsky (NJD)37141460,9082,782047019510300110,87583411
__Sergei Bobrovsky (ANH)32151240,9113,051867209510660100,69213327
Colton Point (R)24101020,9103,02133141677480210,50022062310

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX82255176318030153271521909,23%15157519,210232349256101153
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X7931397014435911523521112748,81%13158620,077121981246000014
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X14347-26016335923385,08%329621,13011144700000
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X195111614020209425695,32%434718,28213225900000
__Steven Stamkos (ARZ)X462324471533555991996316711,56%694320,495101545141000014
Logan CoutureX8231386915520146942668118911,65%15148018,057132059256000211
Zach BogosianX81193453-1411010145115158597212,03%133188023,2112921842380000247
Hampus LindholmX55830388200457710626447,55%51116021,094610581550113135
Cole CasselsX82181735-14201541681514010111,92%19146017,81358261591018338
Travis SanheimX8262834632054927224598,33%91157919,26325321040110215
Bo HorvatX82121931450012382209651625,74%11138816,9222433174000179
Brandon GormleyX6542630548088615914416,78%99131020,1624625870333209
Alex DeBrincatX821214266200325714539988,28%5111113,540000000000
Sam JardineX584202410580100415225407,69%45102417,6521325114000064
Drew Stafford (TOT)X791012220440593914641876,85%8101912,901341478000261
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X19257-516033125511213,64%338420,191231054000124
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X608715528026279130668,79%563510,59011424000137
Alex IafalloX691010203100155585266711,76%496513,98101150115241
Matthew Finn (R) (TOT)X6341620928070472991813,79%4886313,6911282400006
__Matthew Finn (CGY)X463912018053372371313,04%3761513,3611272300003
__Matthew Finn (ARZ)X171789100171062516,67%1124814,600001100003
Mike Amadio (R) (TOT)X4695144120215859213915,25%961813,44000013000070
__Mike Amadio (VAN)X30651158016413783116,22%842914,3100008000044
__Mike Amadio (ARZ)X16303-1405172213813,64%118911,8100005000026
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X608412-580263251133915,69%35629,3600043900003
__Louick Marcotte (VAN)X22415-100751531026,67%11235,590000200002
__Louick Marcotte (VEG)X93033204962850,00%012013,370000800000
__Louick Marcotte (OTT)X12011-8004108280,00%113411,200000100001
__Louick Marcotte (ARZ)X17123160118226134,55%118410,8300042900000
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X686394360108377119428,45%771610,530001162022177
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X1511212013416566,25%01117,3700001000014
__Michael McCarron (ARZ)X53527334095335514369,09%760511,420001152022163
T.J. BrodieX26189-1601814205105,00%2437514,440001200004
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOT)X21336700513156720,00%01627,720000000001
__Rasmus Asplund (ARZ)X21336700513156720,00%01627,720000000001
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X40213-740935236278,70%13228,040000000000
Vilmos Gallo (R)X30123-52069283203,57%031610,5400001000231
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X33202-60037283167,14%23099,370000000001
Ronalds KeninsX1402204097123130,00%11007,180000000000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
__Mattias Backman (ARZ)X6011000862000,00%79816,250000100007
Jesper JensenX1000300520000,00%01616,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX5454,10%208500100,96250000420763
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X3351,58%101200010,88140011300623
__Steven Stamkos (TBL)X0150,95%36700000,47000001300
__Steven Stamkos (PHI)X1154,76%8400000,92000001300
__Steven Stamkos (ARZ)X2151,52%56100011,00140011300
Logan CoutureX3253,40%64800000,93180000120537
Zach BogosianX410,00%000000,560010000116433
Hampus LindholmX020,00%000000,660000000104112
Cole CasselsX2149,22%210500100,48000000011230
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,43000000031001
Bo HorvatX3047,33%26200000,45120000099111
Brandon GormleyX300,00%000000,460000000141011
Alex DeBrincatX1247,78%9000000,47130000071021
Sam JardineX000,00%000000,47000000091122
Drew Stafford (TOT)X3152,68%11200000,43240000096011
__Drew Stafford (OTT)X1050,00%7200000,37020000096
__Drew Stafford (ARZ)X2157,50%4000000,47220000096
Alex IafalloX2048,42%31600100,41000001100112
Matthew Finn (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,46000000062010
__Matthew Finn (CGY)X010,00%000000,39000000062
__Matthew Finn (ARZ)X000,00%000000,64000000062
Mike Amadio (R) (TOT)X2045,16%62000000,45000000022210
__Mike Amadio (VAN)X2044,84%41700000,51000000022
__Mike Amadio (ARZ)X0045,81%20300000,32000000022
Louick Marcotte (TOT)X3042,86%3500000,430000000141011
__Louick Marcotte (VAN)X2062,50%800000,810000000141
__Louick Marcotte (VEG)X1033,33%600000,500000000141
__Louick Marcotte (OTT)X000,00%500000,150000000141
__Louick Marcotte (ARZ)X0050,00%1600000,330000000141
Michael McCarron (R) (TOT)X0150,50%20200000,25000000022101
__Michael McCarron (WSH)X0038,46%1300000,36000000022
__Michael McCarron (ARZ)X0151,32%18900000,23000000022
T.J. BrodieX000,00%000000,48000000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (TOT)X0044,44%17100000,74000000210001
__Rasmus Asplund (ARZ)X0044,44%17100000,74000000210
Hafthor Sigrunarson (R)X1045,48%40900000,19000000055000
Vilmos Gallo (R)X0046,94%4900000,19000000011000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X1045,83%2400000,13000000022000
Ronalds KeninsX0020,00%500000,40000000000000
Mattias Backman (TOT)X000,00%000000,210000000192000
__Mattias Backman (ARZ)X000,00%000000,210000000192
Jesper JensenX000,00%000000,000000000362000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin61322340,9162,5535554315117960000,739235824735
Connor Hellebuyck269950,9083,28142820788440100,88992458322

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John CarlsonX82164965-1495106123207611217,73%142204724,96119201352890110269
Brad MarchandX6729275647151791622436916711,93%14140420,9561218602181017196
Derrick PouliotX82144054170014984114518512,28%88176321,5091221662350001222
Nico HischierX82183553-528074147213591358,45%11150118,305101550257000021
Charles McAvoyX8294352-10138101749015149905,96%97182422,2541014772630002120
Jonathan DrouinX82242549-1638011495241831929,96%6147217,954131740256000027
Jamie BennX82183149551512573201691388,96%9149118,194141854267000231
William NylanderX742127480808851905413711,05%3130417,6298174023100019
Rickard RakellX82163147-52606582186461338,60%12129815,83210123317500000
Olli MaattaX7643135131566775520547,27%87126916,6935821104000093
Marco ScandellaX8272431-4361063917130599,86%135155418,9521311320002257
Josh BaileyX8212162868039118135311118,89%9123015,000113130114233
Eric GelinasX62818262535953772216211,11%4599416,0336933128101132
Marko DanoX8215823-82806969108307713,89%16107813,150000130001212
Zach Parise (TOT)X80101121-61805264173351055,78%11125115,6402214980004112
__Zach Parise (VAN)X1000-100016030,00%01110,850000000001
__Zach Parise (VEG)X193470401718419297,32%227614,5000013000011
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X38538-44011257215476,94%251213,49000225000230
__Zach Parise (BOS)X22246-110024205411263,70%745320,570221171000269
Frédérik GauthierX771081894207612510227649,80%1091211,85000000002123
Scott KosmachukX828614528058439621658,33%56858,3500001000034
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
__Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X31448-3201122411716,67%32207,110000000000
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X49358-2000284513316,67%03376,8800001700002
Colton SissonsX62336-310032414915286,12%34256,860000100000
Andrej SustrX3005512003724121120,00%3742814,2500010011049
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X1011000043000,00%01515,350000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X30011-260342218990,00%42588,6100000000074
__Zack Smith (NSH)X1800004020158560,00%21508,3400000000045
__Zack Smith (BOS)X12011-22014710430,00%21089,0300000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,64000101100243
Brad MarchandX4049,60%186100100,80240010011276
Derrick PouliotX310,00%000000,61000001200123
Nico HischierX4246,22%199700000,71000000310125
Charles McAvoyX200,00%000000,570002000192112
Jonathan DrouinX5046,56%13100000,670500001120444
Jamie BennX3151,61%12400000,660510000181522
William NylanderX3245,71%14000000,74130000061412
Rickard RakellX1248,75%28100000,72010000071230
Olli MaattaX010,00%000000,55000100097111
Marco ScandellaX010,00%000000,40001010062102
Josh BaileyX3152,67%89800010,46110000280231
Eric GelinasX300,00%000000,52000010011311
Marko DanoX2051,08%18600100,43000000033122
Zach Parise (TOT)X2138,27%8100000,34110000096102
__Zach Parise (VAN)X0050,00%200000,00000000096
__Zach Parise (VEG)X1050,00%2000000,51000000096
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X0019,23%2600000,31110000096
__Zach Parise (BOS)X1145,45%3300000,27000000096
Frédérik GauthierX1049,78%112100000,39000000033020
Scott KosmachukX0244,07%5900000,41000000011001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0042,53%22100000,73000001100100
__Calle Jarnkrok (OTT)X0042,53%22100000,73000001100
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X0029,17%2400000,470100000293100
Colton SissonsX1049,22%38400000,280000000433000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,230000000301000
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X0065,00%2000001,30000000022000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0049,50%30100000,080000000300000
__Zack Smith (NSH)X0050,00%19000000,000000000300
__Zack Smith (BOS)X0048,65%11100000,180000000300
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shestyorkin53262140,9102,90301821314616170140,643145229814
Josh Harding36131620,9093,001943029710610010,66763052222

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X833437711480371113138522410,86%15167020,1261723532415059211
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1858135209236215428,06%231617,55033743101124
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X6529295896028882517018211,55%13135420,8361420461984048187
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X83254671-710031125327831867,65%11164819,856182454248000247
__Tyler Seguin (WPG)X38151833-760154516046999,38%580821,27471126112000018
__Tyler Seguin (PHI)X21121001360416,67%02713,660000000000
__Tyler Seguin (BUF)X4392736-140157716137835,59%681218,892111328136000228
Kevin ShattenkirkX82165167-1580104101173441169,25%117185222,59101424982480332226
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X792934635235901972546816211,42%17163420,6871522612220116224
__Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X7428346210235841832415815411,62%16154220,8371522612180116208
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X5101-500614131087,69%19218,4700003000015
Adam Henrique (TOT)X81203757-44033142221551479,05%12157919,4971522512330223175
__Adam Henrique (PHI)X3891625-500165310224808,82%372118,9814517102000044
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X43112132140178911931679,24%985819,9561117341320223131
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X8594251694016512210634748,49%158181121,31437301050001243
__Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X46630361560108787224628,33%103116125,2333625900000131
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X3931215538057443410128,82%5565116,681015150001112
Evander KaneX63153348897518675215621566,98%14126420,06459331840004135
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X75103646-1500877012743787,87%86143119,0851419692040001101
__Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X2821315524034275122263,92%3249017,51156236600006
__Nathan Beaulieu (VEG)X3022260447150,00%35418,020114600000
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X4482129-8200493969204711,59%5188720,15481242132000194
Mike Green (TOT)X7793443-7760105609251649,78%62148519,29481253239011081
__Mike Green (MTL)X47723304500623948283714,58%3192119,594370001100
__Mike Green (BUF)X16044-62202815221290,00%1832120,080221340000037
Brett Connolly (TOT)X78171734-5420121651665212210,24%6134417,231341690000270
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X5000000846260,00%2499,730000000000
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X28268-510043307321522,74%148517,330331369000269
__Brett Connolly (BUF)X451511260320703187296417,24%381018,0010132100001
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X8162834-5440815710729625,61%76138517,10391247158011074
__Connor Carrick (VEG)X3931316-824039256815344,41%4874319,043583183000054
__Connor Carrick (BUF)X4231518320042323914287,69%2864315,310441675011021
Anders Lee (TOT)X78151732-756013660164431219,15%11133417,10551026227011133
__Anders Lee (CAR)X14426280171532152612,50%122315,93000237011019
__Anders Lee (BUF)X64111526-94801194513228958,33%10111117,36551024190000115
Dylan OlsenX829223116201447213346886,77%115173021,096612662340111202
Jaedon DescheneauX821018282400129114120331038,33%9104812,78213846000146
Brad Hunt (TOT)X437182518100252552132413,46%5373617,112242464000032
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X437182518100252552132413,46%5373617,112242464000032
Nikita SoshnikovX821211232402760132451009,09%1096011,710000000004
Slater KoekkoekX815152012455764949123310,20%7094111,6200011101185
Mattias Janmark-NylenX499918-1120244690215410,00%369114,100002900003
Reid BoucherX755813014042247519496,67%45567,410002900001
Andrej NestrasilX452573004354113254,88%03848,5400002000012
Alexei MitrofanovX221231401613274273,70%21948,810000600000
Sergei KostitsynX3000040201030,00%0268,770000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X12000-54096234110,00%112210,140001100000
__Jujhar Khaira (LOS)X2000-200034130,00%0209,910000000000
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X10000-3409319380,00%110210,180001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2149,72%18100000,85040000011542
__Jordan Eberle (WPG)X1054,17%2400000,82010000011
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X1149,04%15700000,86030000011
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2252,22%103800000,86360000021335
__Tyler Seguin (WPG)X1153,82%31400000,82340000021
__Tyler Seguin (PHI)X0068,42%1900001,46000000021
__Tyler Seguin (BUF)X1151,06%70500000,89020000021
Kevin ShattenkirkX610,00%000000,72000000021165
Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X4353,60%181700110,77020010011455
__Ryan O'Reilly (BUF)X4353,70%171500110,80010010011
__Ryan O'Reilly (PHI)X0051,96%10200000,22010000011
Adam Henrique (TOT)X2352,01%161300000,72000000021507
__Adam Henrique (PHI)X0250,71%42000000,69000000021
__Adam Henrique (BUF)X2152,47%119300000,75000000021
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X010,00%000000,560000000171431
__Erik Gudbranson (CLB)X010,00%000000,620000000171
__Erik Gudbranson (BUF)X000,00%000000,460000000171
Evander KaneX2043,70%13500000,76010100091534
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X200,00%000000,64000000011012
__Nathan Beaulieu (SJS)X100,00%000000,61000000011
__Nathan Beaulieu (VEG)X000,00%000000,74000000011
__Nathan Beaulieu (BUF)X100,00%000000,65000000011
Mike Green (TOT)X210,00%000000,580000000214010
__Mike Green (MTL)X210,00%000000,650000000214
__Mike Green (BUF)X000,00%000000,250000000214
Brett Connolly (TOT)X1339,07%15100010,51000000160232
__Brett Connolly (CGY)X0062,50%800000,00000000160
__Brett Connolly (OTT)X0034,62%7800000,33000000160
__Brett Connolly (BUF)X1341,54%6500010,64000000160
Connor Carrick (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,490000000224132
__Connor Carrick (VEG)X010,00%000000,430000000224
__Connor Carrick (BUF)X100,00%000000,560000000224
Anders Lee (TOT)X2152,23%22400010,480000000312131
__Anders Lee (CAR)X0053,23%6200000,540000000312
__Anders Lee (BUF)X2151,85%16200010,470000000312
Dylan OlsenX210,00%000000,36000000077102
Jaedon DescheneauX0047,74%106200000,53000000130312
Brad Hunt (TOT)X300,00%000000,68000000033212
__Brad Hunt (BUF)X300,00%000000,68000000033
Nikita SoshnikovX3053,33%7500000,480000000223132
Slater KoekkoekX020,00%000000,43000002200010
Mattias Janmark-NylenX2146,80%40600000,52000000033130
Reid BoucherX2041,53%11800000,4700000001010011
Andrej NestrasilX0051,69%38500000,3600000003117000
Alexei MitrofanovX0083,33%1200000,31000000011000
Sergei KostitsynX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1000000,000000000121000
__Jujhar Khaira (LOS)X00100.00%300000,000000000121
__Jujhar Khaira (OTT)X0028,57%700000,000000000121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)73372740,9202,62417010418222710030,000069151063
__Jacob Markstrom (SEA)44221530,9232,5724988210713810020,00004014
__Jacob Markstrom (BUF)29151210,9162,69167222758900010,0000291
Oscar Dansk (R)1610100,9112,7572121333710100,00001270301

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teuvo TeravainenX8220476711602392256731817,81%6134316,37720276427300000
Evgeni MalkinX8227386582201171462516416610,76%8139316,99816246027100009
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X83263561-9100421652526816910,32%14154818,664121645246000352
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1538113001233448356,82%228719,1002244700000
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X225813-144010426522467,69%645920,841231059000351
__Alex Galchenyuk (PHI)X2112618-12034571254516,90%239018,57224166300001
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X256131934017457213438,33%441316,53167157600000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X83184361-105001111121796210410,06%103192623,20111122972660002166
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X24615213200293860224110,00%3157724,053473485000070
__Michael Del Zotto (CGY)X59122840-133008274119406310,08%72134922,86871563181000296
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8594857-1088021611414447846,25%149197423,2231417802380001253
__Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X6584048-27201689211334607,08%121158124,32279601710001195
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X20189-816048223113243,23%2839319,661782067000058
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82143852-34609680141411129,93%128189023,0561218692530111196
Pierre-Luc DuboisX822029491364024367203481309,85%19146517,866915612331015131
Ryan DzingelX8220214102603075201501159,95%10139417,00410145322700000
Damon SeversonX791130411440877111346689,73%66131116,6010313732110001127
Jonathon BlumX82103040-16220707912433798,06%86160419,5641014561890003210
Michael Grabner (TOT)X82181937-3401277195511339,23%10128815,7035829160000018
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X5224-20026132915,38%111322,64011316000018
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X77161733-1401071182491248,79%9117415,253472614400000
Chris TierneyX82151833-1110024174171381278,77%14124215,14000110004268
Kyle PalmieriX82111930-18402572184491335,98%14133916,3315623135000025
Fredrik ClaessonX74420241360654934132211,76%49114315,45000012000183
Joe PavelskiX829918-81003411012336927,32%10104312,72000170003123
Tyler WotherspoonX5141317-250076356313336,35%5980715,832463881000052
Adrian KempeX826915-116551925511534945,22%19122214,90000230002240
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X826713-734092427428448,11%891411,14022222000035
Ryan Lindgren (R)X28257914037151231116,67%1939213,990000100000
Ryan MacInnisX701119510510260,00%29914,1800001000012
Brandon PirriX3000000012140,00%0258,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teuvo TeravainenX3150,52%9700001,00250001100356
Evgeni MalkinX6151,94%192900000,93150000033763
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4049,95%91300000,79260000210444
__Alex Galchenyuk (ANH)X1051,64%30400000,77010000210
__Alex Galchenyuk (BUF)X1052,54%11800000,57020000210
__Alex Galchenyuk (PHI)X1047,52%10100000,92230000210
__Alex Galchenyuk (CGY)X1048,46%39000000,92000000210
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X120,00%000000,63000000021353
__Michael Del Zotto (NYI)X120,00%000000,73000000021
__Michael Del Zotto (CGY)X000,00%000000,59000000021
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%000200,58000000052262
__Travis Hamonic (ARZ)X000,00%000200,61000000052
__Travis Hamonic (CGY)X000,00%000000,46000000052
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX400,00%000000,55000000180333
Pierre-Luc DuboisX8248,08%59900000,67030000140432
Ryan DzingelX1354,00%10000000,59110000033411
Damon SeversonX320,00%000000,630000001110033
Jonathon BlumX010,00%000000,50000000083111
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3242,86%9100000,57140001100022
__Michael Grabner (OTT)X0037,50%800000,71010001100
__Michael Grabner (CGY)X3243,37%8300000,56130001100
Chris TierneyX4151,71%172100000,53000001100112
Kyle PalmieriX1247,57%10300000,45000000130015
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,420000000213101
Joe PavelskiX0254,33%117800000,35000000022111
Tyler WotherspoonX100,00%000000,42000000011100
Adrian KempeX0141,00%10000000,25000100055001
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0145,52%13400000,280000000177120
Ryan Lindgren (R)X100,00%000000,36000000033011
Ryan MacInnisX0083,33%600000,20000010074000
Brandon PirriX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)79433150,9042,9446774222923860010,76517793723
__James Reimer (OTT)51310,8474,8126200211370000,667350
__James Reimer (CGY)74422840,9082,8344154220822490010,78614743
Dustin Tokarski61110,9103,2624000131450000,5004356100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX822432561040111562396015710,04%8147317,976814502180005232
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X82183149-9401677236591727,63%10131316,01314176122800008
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X2268140202207524488,00%236216,45145226700000
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X60122335-9201457161351247,45%895115,85210123916100008
Keaton EllerbyX75939489520907079306011,39%111147619,68279421300000188
Jordan CaronX822322451216049661854815612,43%6120114,6511242166202257
Tanner PearsonX82232043-4380160611784713612,92%9116414,1964103718000000
Joe Morrow (TOT)X8143741-37001508611344853,54%122176121,742911562110001212
__Joe Morrow (DET)X30189040064263118163,23%3756918,970331775000054
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X5132932-330086608226693,66%85119223,38268391360001158
Travis ZajacX82202040120211681783810811,24%19135516,5254920970119277
Milan LucicX821128391284024587202621715,45%20144817,66189372140004202
Theo PeckhamX788313914920166778726709,20%95158920,37134391700002191
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X84152338-52012125176521488,52%6137016,3149133322400007
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X3249134002427519605,33%155617,39022128700000
__Tyler Johnson (CAR)X52111425-9201083101338810,89%581315,6447112113700007
Jarred TinordiX8283038-68401538712042726,67%109167120,3831013531930001173
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X71430341142050607924645,06%97127317,9312319580003112
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X6044-200247340,00%69215,410002400000
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X65426301342048567221605,56%91118118,1712317540003111
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X785283312300686946152810,87%95124415,94000112000057
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X10000360569040,00%1617217,1700009000015
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X68528339240636337152413,51%79107215,7600013000043
Ondrej PalatX82141327-21603779160331288,75%9120814,731016120006206
Martin HanzalX829152484201066411525737,83%599212,1000000000133
Anthony Camara (TOT)X7913922-25601596592297014,13%10101212,81011212011286
__Anthony Camara (STL)X275490100402439153212,82%538114,11011111011286
__Anthony Camara (CAR)X528513-24601194153143815,09%563112,130001100000
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X829918-22078911131678,11%5101012,3101118000021
__Cody Hodgson (DET)X331451007184114232,44%341412,5401117000018
__Cody Hodgson (CAR)X498513-32007170174411,43%259612,160000100004
Paul ByronX476915980174160225910,00%355511,810000000000
James WisniewskiX224610-9100362528101214,29%2743219,641231231011038
Wayne SimmondsX32549-880272446142510,87%435711,150000000000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
__Kiefer Sherwood (STL)X3253818024214482111,36%734710,8401139000058
Stefan NoesenX30527-380241446153410,87%232510,840000000000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X3022120213200,00%15016,540000000000
Ladislav SmidX4000-240730110,00%66315,640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX3148,44%156700000,76030001100134
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X7242,27%9700010,75130000033103
__Loui Eriksson (PIT)X3044,12%3400000,77010000033
__Loui Eriksson (CAR)X4241,27%6300010,74120000033
Keaton EllerbyX300,00%000000,650000000172242
Jordan CaronX1145,45%9900000,75010000210225
Tanner PearsonX3249,35%7700010,74000001100434
Joe Morrow (TOT)X100,00%000000,470000000383212
__Joe Morrow (DET)X100,00%000000,320000000383
__Joe Morrow (CAR)X000,00%000000,540000000383
Travis ZajacX2054,81%186100000,59000001100310
Milan LucicX1144,51%32800000,54240000230061
Theo PeckhamX110,00%000100,490000000133113
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2050,89%129900000,550000001160223
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X1051,53%22900000,470000001160
__Tyler Johnson (CAR)X1050,75%107000000,610000001160
Jarred TinordiX200,00%000000,450000003100120
Joey Laleggia (TOT)X100,00%000000,530000000182110
__Joey Laleggia (VEG)X000,00%000000,870000000182
__Joey Laleggia (CAR)X100,00%000000,510000000182
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000000052112
__Ryan Pulock (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000052
__Ryan Pulock (CAR)X110,00%000000,62000000052
Ondrej PalatX2050,91%11000000,45000000077113
Martin HanzalX2054,16%44500000,48000000120131
Anthony Camara (TOT)X1150,75%6700000,4300000002525214
__Anthony Camara (STL)X0061,29%3100000,4700000002525
__Anthony Camara (CAR)X1141,67%3600000,4100000002525
Cody Hodgson (TOT)X2050,65%84100000,360000000237031
__Cody Hodgson (DET)X0047,69%13000000,240000000237
__Cody Hodgson (CAR)X2051,20%71100000,440000000237
Paul ByronX1160,00%3000000,54000000033121
James WisniewskiX110,00%000000,46000000000000
Wayne SimmondsX1039,58%4800000,500000000132011
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (TOT)X1044,74%15200000,46000000150100
__Kiefer Sherwood (STL)X1044,74%15200000,46000000150
Stefan NoesenX1042,86%2100000,43000000190000
Alexei Bereglazov (R)X000,00%000000,81000000000000
Ladislav SmidX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard68323130,9073,0139736519921370130,750126714711
Ben Scrivens10100,9033,0260003310000,000010000
Joni Ortio166720,9043,0490800464790000,00001468100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX81323567-5160812502799322711,47%18180422,2861218552410005247
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X78124961-10320111137168471147,14%114185923,8361319932400002218
__Erik Karlsson (OTT)X3142428-78033636322526,35%3878025,17381132100000175
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X4782533-3240787410525627,62%76107822,94358611400001144
Cody FransonX7983947-13640968811647746,90%129171221,6721214532160113223
Adam ClendeningX8243741-18720166858843594,55%95153918,76391246198000062
Jack Roslovic (R)X82191534-1320031801885414510,11%19134916,45551034217000030
Derick BrassardX82122032-13420114102169381307,10%6140017,07381139245000020
David BackesX82161531-772017993177521159,04%16174021,21538392450005229
Dennis WidemanX8262531-23455879811133695,41%109175721,43268612420001215
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X8062329-7440777255173310,91%83132616,581231035000271
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X16167-160121411489,09%1426716,7110111300009
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X6451722-6380655844132511,36%69105916,54022922000262
Logan ShawX82131427142607953125379410,40%9126415,4222410680006216
Mitch Holmberg (TOT)X84101626-51804862158561416,33%5111813,31224117300000
__Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X63813215120254312041996,67%577612,311012600000
__Mitch Holmberg (CHI)X21235-106023193815425,26%034216,2912396700000
Antti SuomelaX8291726-1801310013738966,57%587810,700000100000
Jakub KindlX8281826-147001087648134016,67%118158419,321126440110219
William Carrier (TOT)X7912921-7495988999267612,12%9116814,792025650003110
__William Carrier (NYI)X31437-1012035324072710,00%236411,750000000002
__William Carrier (SEA)X276397295342932132718,75%241815,48000000003108
__William Carrier (CHI)X21235-4802928276227,41%538618,3920256500000
Marian GaborikX727815-12015277823478,97%175510,4901131700000
Jeremy MorinX827512-24140352460173911,67%46247,610000600000
Adam Helewka (R)X45538-510075296014378,33%948210,720000300000
Antoine RousselX82246-2440086336913482,90%26618,0600000000055
Cooper Marody (TOT)X36224-1912013462813327,14%538010,56000000001100
__Cooper Marody (CHI)X36224-1912013462813327,14%538010,56000000001100
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
__John Nyberg (CHI)X4022120222010,00%76315,820000000000
Jake MuzzinX12011-78012117040,00%1718415,300000000005
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
__Rourke Chartier (CHI)X1000000000010,00%087,720000000001
Nathan Walker (R)X2000-200213020,00%12110,580000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4000240264110,00%56716,770000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX4357,14%252000110,74150000120483
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X310,00%000000,66000000071261
__Erik Karlsson (OTT)X110,00%000000,72000000071
__Erik Karlsson (CHI)X200,00%000000,61000000071
Cody FransonX210,00%000000,55000000044223
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,530000001160330
Jack Roslovic (R)X4351,05%14300000,50000000310222
Derick BrassardX0152,54%132100000,46110001100211
David BackesX3151,26%63600000,36350000033231
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,3500010003513010
Joakim Ryan (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000000159013
__Joakim Ryan (VEG)X000,00%000000,520000000159
__Joakim Ryan (CHI)X000,00%000000,420000000159
Logan ShawX0146,15%10400000,430000000162101
Mitch Holmberg (TOT)X1050,67%7500000,470000000159102
__Mitch Holmberg (SEA)X1050,00%5000000,540000000159
__Mitch Holmberg (CHI)X0052,00%2500000,290000000159
Antti SuomelaX0247,95%102200000,590000000244011
Jakub KindlX210,00%000000,33000001100121
William Carrier (TOT)X2352,07%41100000,36000010160100
__William Carrier (NYI)X1154,59%21800000,38000000160
__William Carrier (SEA)X1248,15%16200000,43000010160
__William Carrier (CHI)X0054,84%3100000,26000000160
Marian GaborikX1038,64%13200000,401400000159101
Jeremy MorinX1042,50%4000100,38000000094011
Adam Helewka (R)X1042,86%4900000,33000000022001
Antoine RousselX0046,84%7900000,18000000094001
Cooper Marody (TOT)X1045,67%49700000,2100000003213001
__Cooper Marody (CHI)X1045,67%49700000,2100000003213
John Nyberg (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,630000000312100
__John Nyberg (CHI)X000,00%000000,630000000312
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,110000000421000
Rourke Chartier (R) (TOT)X0042,86%700000,00000000011000
__Rourke Chartier (CHI)X0042,86%700000,00000000011
Nathan Walker (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%000000,000000002120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier82100,9292,5530620131820100,0000325001
David Rittich224900,9162,7593701435120011,00061242400
Carey Price69283530,9043,1036958219119910130,727116715434

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny GrachevX73214667320072179215451699,77%10148620,364151949248000150
Sean MonahanX77283866-11340112172300902079,33%14152419,793182166243000134
Robby FabbriX823034645500183122326812379,20%5158719,35410146626600000
Magnus PaajarviX82263056-2310045702556317010,20%11164720,0886144427700002
Marc-Andre GragnaniX82133851-3220419615160958,61%96172921,09791684308022089
Devin SetoguchiX8219244312280131631865312610,22%14154018,78561146227000265
Yann SauveX6863541-924054729741616,19%120143321,073912481840111178
Nikita FilatovX82132639-81003161194601366,70%5146717,891563723100001
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X85182038-172405595190491469,47%12141116,60371025181000225
__Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X65151429-912042791333510211,28%7105316,2034720141000225
__Alexander Kerfoot (COL)X20369-812013165714445,26%535817,9103354000000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X77122335981513660111298710,81%75138217,954711522410000137
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X3721012-350067324815424,17%4174920,2403319122000084
__Dustin Byfuglien (BUF)X31120203021150,00%1299,741011800000
__Dustin Byfuglien (CLB)X711202019560016,67%119113,050001100006
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X308111912275472355134414,55%2251317,1034731110000047
Taylor LeierX821617335380102621584611210,13%6108113,181121158101679
Jani HakanpaaX81527323935180786727437,46%109155619,2102213600110202
Joachim NermarkX8211193041003911214052967,86%17101012,31011260113117
Mike WeberX8271926011810186638631548,14%86145517,75549371050222181
Andreas EnglundX7081119-19460605363194812,70%63115916,5532525112000051
T.J. GaliardiX758111952019479227608,70%1383811,17000023038289
Brian BoyleX828917-1240791274193019,51%117759,452026591235330
Peter MuellerX675813-50011328116646,17%35718,520000100000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X123143202983437,50%0605,020000000000
Ty WishartX20134-160101294511,11%1420110,060000100001
Brett Cote (R)X70222601055220,00%610715,3300000000015
Christoph Bertschy (R)X111012201051120,00%0363,270000000000
Tim HeedX3000100012000,00%3227,3400028000012
Carl GunnarssonX11000-200023100,00%2373,3500023000018
Jake Walman (R)X11000000001000,00%070,630001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny GrachevX2053,28%195400000,90030000150634
Sean MonahanX4250,94%201800000,87220000011366
Robby FabbriX5249,17%36200010,81010000071475
Magnus PaajarviX4045,79%10700010,68000000011322
Marc-Andre GragnaniX210,00%000000,59000000033122
Devin SetoguchiX3248,11%10600000,56000000031143
Yann SauveX110,00%000000,57000000022015
Nikita FilatovX3038,89%12600000,53120000099001
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X4143,12%54500010,54000000022240
__Alexander Kerfoot (WPG)X4142,91%52200010,55000000022
__Alexander Kerfoot (COL)X0047,83%2300000,50000000022
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X220,00%000000,51000010053210
__Dustin Byfuglien (NYI)X000,00%000000,32000000053
__Dustin Byfuglien (BUF)X000,00%000001,37000000053
__Dustin Byfuglien (CLB)X000,00%000000,44000000053
__Dustin Byfuglien (COL)X220,00%000000,74000010053
Taylor LeierX3250,54%9300000,61000000044135
Jani HakanpaaX100,00%000000,410000102110112
Joachim NermarkX3148,61%115000000,590100000164230
Mike WeberX000,00%000000,36000010061210
Andreas EnglundX010,00%000000,33000000053011
T.J. GaliardiX3043,71%15100000,450000000231201
Brian BoyleX2053,97%129700100,44000000044000
Peter MuellerX0041,94%3100000,46220000011000
Ivan Barbashev (R)X0153,85%2600001,33000001100010
Ty WishartX000,00%000000,40000001100000
Brett Cote (R)X000,00%000000,37000000044000
Christoph Bertschy (R)X000,00%200000,56000000230000
Tim HeedX000,00%000000,000000000308000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,000000002150000
Jake Walman (R)X000,00%000000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones66321940,9073,0534256317418690020,700105923853
Andrew Hammond33101610,8973,17151341807800110,00002359102

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent SeabrookX82146074782015587152491019,21%122181322,1151419792210002235
Mikhail GrigorenkoX81252348-14140521362106013511,90%12160519,828715432110002171
Jonas BrodinX7613354805009482117448911,11%117155420,4451015631930000194
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X78201939-1446079162205781519,76%11153719,7087154724800002
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X15437060193325123016,00%329319,5612394800000
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X49101323-18340459813250987,58%698220,035382915500000
__Ryan Johansen (CLB)X14639460153148162312,50%226218,7022494500002
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X57152035500980162551179,26%5100317,6074113615800002
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1352720011132112015,63%118614,3210132400000
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (PHI)X8033300010122130,00%013817,2400021400000
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (CLB)X3610152500085911842848,47%467918,8664103112000002
Andrew ShawX82161834-4440156611495010510,74%13128415,6635825160000235
Shayne GostisbehereX7852328-2112030729128535,49%57134517,24381146170000167
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3891625-108066779930899,09%875419,8427921123000463
__Christian Dvorak (CLB)X3891625-108066779930899,09%875419,8427921123000463
Calvin de HaanX6652025-1539557725622408,93%100117817,8424621740002118
Barclay GoodrowX8215924-44001096094306515,96%13100912,3000003000199
Cal Foote (R)X6641721152081577019335,71%80118217,9103316480000126
Nikita NesterovX2851217-13140262340102812,50%2551118,273472178000022
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X557916-68018327417499,46%157510,4600006000014
__Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X9000-100052120,00%0546,0300004000011
__Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X467916-58018277216479,72%152111,330000200003
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X716915-1235536989426616,38%1992212,990224371015258
__Shawn Matthias (SEA)X30213-200542234148,70%112969,85000011014140
__Shawn Matthias (MTL)X12011-52052118390,00%316413,7000000000041
__Shawn Matthias (CLB)X294711-533526355319387,55%546215,94022436000178
Michael ChaputX281910-318030474213282,38%437313,3200004000034
Jason DickinsonX15246-54023173610305,56%225316,8711294100007
Dominik Bokk (R)X10235-100641421014,29%217117,11000326000011
T.J. TynanX23224200020253148,00%21988,6000000000029
Martin Frk (TOT)X35224-1016036234616404,35%339211,210000000000
__Martin Frk (COL)X26123-1010028193012283,33%129211,230000000000
__Martin Frk (CLB)X910106084164126,25%210011,170000000000
Shane Bowers (R)X26134-2401217206235,00%228110,810000000000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X9123-1004213367,69%1415216,941011026000016
__Adam Boqvist (VAN)X2011000114120,00%33417,000001700000
__Adam Boqvist (CLB)X7112-1003192411,11%1111816,93101919000016
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X9123-280163136147,69%013214,660000000000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X1011000100010,00%066,470000000000
__Samuel Blais (OTT)X8112-280153136137,69%012615,690000000000
Daniel PailleX101121001893611,11%110210,1800000000014
Eric Locke (TOT)X5101-22011151020,00%06512,940000600000
__Eric Locke (CLB)X5101-22011151020,00%06512,940000600000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X1000200010000,00%11615,930000000000
__Jeff Petry (BUF)X1000200010000,00%11615,930000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X1000-220102000,00%01616,070000100002
Brandon Hickey (R)X6000-400755020,00%26210,270001200005
David QuennevilleX16000240524330,00%71197,420000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000100,82000002800252
Mikhail GrigorenkoX3249,95%107500100,60140000066321
Jonas BrodinX120,00%000000,620000000112323
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X2249,45%200800000,51020000011414
__Ryan Johansen (STL)X0049,86%36500000,48000000011
__Ryan Johansen (MIN)X1149,46%130200000,47020000011
__Ryan Johansen (CLB)X1148,97%34100000,69000000011
Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (TOT)X1243,90%12300010,70120000150311
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (ARZ)X1058,33%1200000,75000000150
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (PHI)X0037,50%1600000,44110000150
__Johnny Hockey Gaudreau (CLB)X0243,16%9500010,74010000150
Andrew ShawX5055,86%14500000,53000001100232
Shayne GostisbehereX110,00%000000,42000000270110
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3047,87%86700000,66010000081233
__Christian Dvorak (CLB)X3047,87%86700000,66010000081
Calvin de HaanX020,00%000000,420000100476021
Barclay GoodrowX1046,55%5800000,4800000001010112
Cal Foote (R)X100,00%000000,36000000022200
Nikita NesterovX100,00%000000,66000000063101
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X0149,21%6300000,56000000093011
__Mikkel Boedker (VAN)X0039,13%2300000,00000000093
__Mikkel Boedker (CLB)X0155,00%4000000,61000000093
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X4049,89%90800000,33000000066101
__Shawn Matthias (SEA)X1049,17%48200000,20000000066
__Shawn Matthias (MTL)X0050,00%19200000,12000000066
__Shawn Matthias (CLB)X3051,28%23400000,48000000066
Michael ChaputX0048,51%47000000,540000000263000
Jason DickinsonX0035,48%3100000,47000000088010
Dominik Bokk (R)X0037,93%2900000,58000000077000
T.J. TynanX0057,34%21800000,40000000033000
Martin Frk (TOT)X1060,71%2800000,20000000033000
__Martin Frk (COL)X0075,00%2000000,21000000033
__Martin Frk (CLB)X1025,00%800000,20000000033
Shane Bowers (R)X1048,76%12100000,28000000044000
Adam Boqvist (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,390000000222000
__Adam Boqvist (VAN)X000,00%000000,590000000222
__Adam Boqvist (CLB)X000,00%000000,340000000222
Samuel Blais (R) (TOT)X0033,33%900000,45000000310000
__Samuel Blais (NYI)X000,00%000003,09000000310
__Samuel Blais (OTT)X0033,33%900000,32000000310
Daniel PailleX0041,27%6300000,39000000150000
Eric Locke (TOT)X0044,44%1800000,31000000000000
__Eric Locke (CLB)X0044,44%1800000,31000000000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
__Jeff Petry (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000043
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,00000000081000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
David QuennevilleX000,00%000000,000000000282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Owuya10000,9331,6936001150000,000003000
Alexandar Georgiyev (R) (TOT)1510500,9102,6987100394320000,0000152201
__Alexandar Georgiyev (CLB)1510500,9102,6987100394320000,0000152
Aaron Dell123310,9063,2657020313310000,0002812110
Spencer Martin122420,9003,2749520272690000,0000642000
Anders Nilsson56212470,8983,3129958116516170300,667125323461

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82393978196801782163057919512,79%16179021,8346105222721310275
Shea WeberX8213546711680136127138521049,42%165205725,087411732280111293
Leon DraisaitlX782241631646013697270831968,15%9141518,1435837214000132
Tomas TatarX8230306017209872377116012,66%9161519,7024641220011398
Mathew BarzalX78232952-222067172270821948,52%14145018,59551049189000222
Duncan SiemensX82842501010601789611241807,14%145201324,55055392291012266
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X791527426100521181364511011,03%15127816,1813491010110195
__Mikko Koivu (CLB)X4691726-180327083267210,84%1179317,231347760110118
__Mikko Koivu (DAL)X3361016720204853193811,32%448514,70000225000077
Max Domi (TOT)X82182341-424012667185451439,73%6120214,652572614600000
__Max Domi (VAN)X4613183102207548129329410,08%379817,352572112700000
__Max Domi (DAL)X365510-42051195613498,93%340311,2000052000000
Hunter ShinkarukX82142438-140014879183511237,65%5129415,783581815000000
Brandon Saad (TOT)X8320173720620156762004312710,00%11135416,3112322107000047
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X3678152220623470184810,00%354215,06011946000039
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X12145212025144012172,50%221818,1301131500007
__Brandon Saad (DAL)X18718822038114833014,58%025714,2900031600000
Alex PetrovicX829283761140169859325639,68%140172321,022911362010000232
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X651521365401168171571488,77%9117018,0012329136000219
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X513420003165116,25%39318,6300001600000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X7224-1001101671612,50%011917,031124800000
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X17661242051855194410,91%232519,120111051000217
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X36610160205378426777,14%463217,57000156100002
Haydn FleuryX7152934384099407030387,14%72111315,6804425110000022
Ryan HartmanX8211142554801227513436978,21%7106512,990000200010190
Morgan EllisX7751621-5200594539102512,82%82119215,490003160110112
Phillip Di GiuseppeX7211819-22604752106287710,38%47009,7300001000016
Markus GranlundX5481119420106475155110,67%559010,920000100000
Philip LarsenX673131634015594417276,82%5597314,5312314780000125
Marc-Andre ClicheX705611-712033917014397,14%1283511,931019450003220
Curtis McKenzieX6125712404119417264,88%85488,99000050002194
Tye McGinnX3532551401815368268,33%02918,31000213000125
Nick HoldenX14022200277480,00%1218613,3200015000015
Cam AtkinsonX3000-200220010,00%04314,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX7052,12%263800000,872100002200965
Shea WeberX310,00%000100,65000000190146
Leon DraisaitlX4445,65%18400000,89360001200474
Tomas TatarX8048,28%14500110,74020000031443
Mathew BarzalX2245,66%169500000,72260000022215
Duncan SiemensX210,00%000000,500000001180333
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X0154,78%145500100,66350000480220
__Mikko Koivu (CLB)X0053,97%85600100,66130000480
__Mikko Koivu (DAL)X0155,93%59900000,66220000480
Max Domi (TOT)X2046,21%29000000,68010000032523
__Max Domi (VAN)X1045,42%26200000,78010000032
__Max Domi (DAL)X1053,57%2800000,50000000032
Hunter ShinkarukX2341,18%8500000,59110003400221
Brandon Saad (TOT)X2447,96%9800010,55000002200302
__Brandon Saad (ANH)X010,00%000000,55000002200
__Brandon Saad (PIT)X000,00%000000,46000002200
__Brandon Saad (DAL)X2160,00%1500000,62000002200
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,43000000240004
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X3248,15%18900000,62010000072301
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X0057,14%700000,86000000072
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NYI)X0040,51%7900000,67000000072
__Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X2150,00%5000000,74010000072
__Vladimir Tarasenko (DAL)X1156,60%5300000,51000000072
Haydn FleuryX000,00%000000,61000000130220
Ryan HartmanX4257,75%7100000,4700000001710221
Morgan EllisX100,00%000000,35000000022001
Phillip Di GiuseppeX0042,31%5200000,54000001100050
Markus GranlundX1046,28%67200000,64000000055111
Philip LarsenX010,00%000000,33000000230101
Marc-Andre ClicheX1051,06%85200000,26000000033011
Curtis McKenzieX0048,48%3300000,26000000055001
Tye McGinnX0050,85%5900000,34130000000000
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,210000000123000
Cam AtkinsonX0040,74%5400000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford42231420,9132,6324140110612240020,800153940422
Chad Johnson83310,9093,1042620222420000,0003722000
Brendan Burke37191340,8953,4021382012111560110,571143620331

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX8011546518160439914750977,48%121179222,3941216802310110214
Jaden SchwartzX82293564103201041272697816510,78%18158019,27410146123910115249
Vyacheslav VoynovX82947561880220113144501086,25%124203224,7821113772670113194
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X832827551040211492035315313,79%19157118,923111431238000391
__Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X43151429-120992118328812,71%1284319,6017815114000368
__Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X124264203141962821,05%021217,6300023400000
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X289112070094366153713,64%751618,442461491000022
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X85252954-78036167262661799,54%7164219,32381142231000136
__Mikael Granlund (WSH)X66202343-138029149221551549,05%6136020,6137103620400003
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X19561160071841112512,20%128214,83011627000133
Patrik LaineX7823305312260112711986414611,62%8137717,656713462301013138
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X842522475300111841814313813,81%19152418,14661231257011395
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X17538-62022175210379,62%735420,842131158000014
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X672019391128089671293310115,50%12116917,4545920200011381
Andre BurakovskyX6815264181406195186381268,06%13116617,1517840193000258
Torey Krug (TOT)X8283038-35401189415336885,23%117163019,885611732140001142
__Torey Krug (VEG)X2036901201626329369,38%2441620,792241452000014
__Torey Krug (SJS)X18066-114026272512180,00%2734219,000111033000032
__Torey Krug (DET)X4451823838076419615345,21%6687219,8233649130000196
Jason Spezza (TOT)X86152237912023135167471168,98%13158118,38257331980003125
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X581419331210020106122377611,48%11111919,29257241440003114
__Jason Spezza (DET)X28134-3203294510402,22%246216,51000954000012
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X67171936-4009119127338213,39%3105015,673583214600000
__Jack Hughes (VAN)X49111627-50079098256411,22%381316,593362812800000
__Jack Hughes (PHI)X5022-300099230,00%07915,7902241800000
__Jack Hughes (DET)X136174002202061530,00%015812,160000000000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8172936-3440867511834665,93%124184022,724610491930112234
__Alex Goligoski (STL)X3211213-220036314814242,08%5274723,360441445000098
__Alex Goligoski (CAR)X1000000100000,00%02323,020000100004
__Alex Goligoski (DET)X4861723-124049447020428,57%72107022,29426351470112132
Sven AndrighettoX82151732714048581184010012,71%6117814,363471914800001
Stefan ElliottX8042529420059897434545,41%75135716,9702216811011102
Jaccob SlavinX75520259560104766324527,94%105120416,06123651000049
Adam LowryX8214102486351745714736979,52%11120414,69000948000134
Dave BollandX7581624-540321129525788,42%1287411,65011842000156
Chandler StephensonX688816-8280385077205110,39%768310,051011700008
Max GörtzX547714324021217816488,97%45329,850000000000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X3901313-8180303396120,00%3552313,4200000000019
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X3901313-8180303396120,00%3552313,4200000000019
Alexei MarchenkoX22077116038198750,00%3336516,6100023000033
Brady TkachukX1432542033121922115,79%219113,650000100000
Michael BournivalX19044-3201212249110,00%221811,480000000001
Jannik HansenX52133203461533,33%06212,350000000001
Josh GorgesX1000000100010,00%01414,280000000000
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X7000-220334020,00%58912,680000000001
__Teemu Laakso (DET)X7000-220334020,00%58912,680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX210,00%000200,73000000011226
Jaden SchwartzX5145,49%49900100,81260001200832
Vyacheslav VoynovX000,00%000100,55000000011443
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X5448,17%183300100,70180001200525
__Mika Zibanejad (BUF)X4147,49%105500000,69050001200
__Mika Zibanejad (PHI)X1156,03%11600000,57010001200
__Mika Zibanejad (DET)X0247,89%66200100,77120001200
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X4149,49%196400010,66030000071125
__Mikael Granlund (WSH)X3149,52%177700010,63020000071
__Mikael Granlund (DET)X1049,20%18700000,78010000071
Patrik LaineX5043,36%14300000,77130000210335
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2346,68%46700000,62240000011245
__Elias Lindholm (NJD)X0140,00%2500000,45110000011
__Elias Lindholm (DET)X2247,06%44200000,67130000011
Andre BurakovskyX3048,38%92600000,70230000240232
Torey Krug (TOT)X220,00%000000,47000000071210
__Torey Krug (VEG)X000,00%000000,43000000071
__Torey Krug (SJS)X000,00%000000,35000000071
__Torey Krug (DET)X220,00%000000,53000000071
Jason Spezza (TOT)X3054,49%157100000,470200001260002
__Jason Spezza (CLB)X3054,49%125900000,590100001260
__Jason Spezza (DET)X0054,49%31200000,170100001260
Jack Hughes (R) (TOT)X3245,72%134300000,69000000033312
__Jack Hughes (VAN)X3147,29%105100000,66000000033
__Jack Hughes (PHI)X0044,14%11100000,51000000033
__Jack Hughes (DET)X0137,57%18100000,89000000033
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X400,00%000000,390000004100012
__Alex Goligoski (STL)X000,00%000000,350000004100
__Alex Goligoski (CAR)X000,00%000000,000000004100
__Alex Goligoski (DET)X400,00%000000,430000004100
Sven AndrighettoX1240,26%7700000,54000000130124
Stefan ElliottX100,00%000000,43000001100013
Jaccob SlavinX100,00%000000,42000000180220
Adam LowryX3143,75%16000000,40000010022030
Dave BollandX0050,80%100200000,55110000077002
Chandler StephensonX1148,44%22500000,470000000274002
Max GörtzX1037,14%3500000,530000000275110
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000,00%000000,500000001130000
__Patrick Wiercioch (DET)X000,00%000000,500000001130
Alexei MarchenkoX000,00%000000,38000000042000
Brady TkachukX2041,18%1700000,52000000077110
Michael BournivalX0052,35%14900000,370000000197000
Jannik HansenX0141,67%7200000,97000001100010
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Teemu Laakso (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000000127000
__Teemu Laakso (DET)X000,00%000000,000000000127
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec70392350,9162,6841406318522020000,667156812670
Jimmy Howard166810,9122,8183201394410000,75081468201

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX823435694180801313188422710,69%14152818,636131977271000013
Sam GagnerX7920456548031182237751978,44%8153019,367121956271000012
Ryan CallahanX822635615835249972456615010,61%16174921,335510582181014155
Rasmus DahlinX79113849-12140538814854977,43%63155819,7249139327000005
Tobias RiederX82202747-162022195275711927,27%17172521,0376136026600010238
Cody CeciX8263945-92405095139621144,32%118176421,5211516802410112271
Daniel GirardiX8293544-1710001747312039677,50%123183122,336915722870111214
Brendan GallagherX82191635-1340012982216631398,80%14132616,171231269000238
Martin MarincinX69926353400888384447710,71%68135019,578101849197000168
Colten TeubertX826293501095176878028527,50%124165220,1502213470004220
Chris StewartX8216163242609753202511227,92%7146417,8624646229000119
Cédric PaquetteX7811920-62409310212229769,02%7125116,040002130003269
Kieffer BellowsX5761218-514049709927726,06%478813,8200033700001
Mikko Vainonen (R)X7841418-8720155484210259,52%82124215,92000020001192
Brendan Lemieux (R)X5411617-16455883190246712,22%781315,050111300001
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X745712-612065386319487,94%16388,621232215700007
Toni RajalaX82448-10004284717288,51%23954,8200051200000
Martin GernatX51167-4603027292183,45%354799,40011812000046
Kailer YamamotoX25325-1206264712386,38%532913,150000100000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X3303-2007464450,00%06020,0300001200000
Seth GriffithX82213-1100439569383,57%65486,691014160009255
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X61010001242025,00%0528,680000000006
Beau Starrett (R)X3011-100394320,00%16320,9900011100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX6241,26%14300000,90000000055642
Sam GagnerX3250,71%210600010,85000000022402
Ryan CallahanX3048,80%12500000,70131001100544
Rasmus DahlinX110,00%000000,63000000011111
Tobias RiederX3149,21%165600110,55110000088221
Cody CeciX100,00%000000,510000002180012
Daniel GirardiX100,00%000000,48000000180021
Brendan GallagherX5248,74%19900000,53000000033115
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,5200000001212021
Colten TeubertX000,00%000000,42000010093121
Chris StewartX1246,46%12700100,440300000163321
Cédric PaquetteX2249,36%100900000,3211000001111112
Kieffer BellowsX1042,86%72100000,46000000066021
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000,00%000000,290000000271101
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0045,71%7000000,42001000011210
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X1048,01%42700000,380000000322010
Toni RajalaX0045,31%24500000,4013000001313000
Martin GernatX000,00%000000,290000000172100
Kailer YamamotoX2050,00%3200000,30000001100001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0050,00%400001,00000000011000
Seth GriffithX1048,52%43900000,11000000022000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0028,07%5700000,38000000310000
Beau Starrett (R)X0055,41%7400000,32000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk10001,0000,002000080000,0000020000
Matt Hackett41162130,8993,1123558112212090101,00063933122
Marc-Andre Fleury46172140,9093,17257516213614960000,50044329454

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX803545802010039972928721711,99%6141117,64517226727500006
Dylan LarkinX82274774154601251462415919411,20%5141617,27821295828400004
Jonathan HuberdeauX823333662236069712655419112,45%11139717,04811197128110111
Aaron EkbladX82144357990101519816061968,75%100181622,14101020962700111235
Scott HarringtonX8211465724780898311530829,57%106170420,7861420692580001160
Zachary WerenskiX82144256136609981153421029,15%87159819,49981790284000015
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X831625414761017083217561977,37%14144017,34691549262000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X246511-332074228117647,41%645819,073032473000012
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X4202240281271716,67%07619,0800001100000
__Matthew Tkachuk (FLA)X5582028540109453124321166,45%890616,4739122517800000
Nick BjugstadX8215264116400137126177481368,47%6137416,75211133625000004
Alexander EdlerX75830381050099869926478,08%124152920,38336391090000250
Josh Anderson (TOT)X82161329-131512744150329210,67%8118314,4345934186000044
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X425510-414056175715328,77%551912,361231458000043
__Josh Anderson (OTT)X400040013816580,00%07919,6500061900000
__Josh Anderson (FLA)X3611819-1175581977125214,29%358516,253361411000002
Brock NelsonX82131629-412065168148451198,78%12125415,29000020119266
Joel EdmundsonX73621271760987753202411,32%105134318,40000121014231
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X4342125-746045264615358,70%3672916,9527922108000023
__Madison Bowey (CLB)X7011-6140655460,00%78612,310111400002
__Madison Bowey (FLA)X3642024-132039214111299,76%2964317,8526821105000020
Darren Helm (TOT)X76131023-132408012213628919,56%21115715,22011051014208
__Darren Helm (NSH)X5912820-122207285120258110,00%1796216,30011041013141
__Darren Helm (FLA)X17123-120837163106,25%419511,4700000000167
Alan Quine (TOT)X8271219-54020939918857,07%1491511,150007281013257
__Alan Quine (CHI)X344610-120357555407,27%838211,240007261013107
__Alan Quine (FLA)X48369-42017364413456,82%653211,09000020000150
Brendan PerliniX7499181280746512129897,44%3102413,83000010000078
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X818917-826055349131578,79%87989,8500000000159
__Zach Sanford (NYR)X39224-812020103220216,25%22817,210000000000
__Zach Sanford (FLA)X4267130140352459113610,17%651612,2900000000159
Ben ChiarotX5451015-920061403492714,71%7599818,470004200110182
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X838614-83601105110527697,62%1693011,21000241017198
__Kyle Clifford (WSH)X667411-826084378821577,95%1571210,79000241016164
__Kyle Clifford (FLA)X1712301002614176125,88%121812,8500000000133
Derek RoyX614812-30010896223476,45%1065110,67000010113208
Dana TyrellX424482202227478288,51%544010,48000191123110
Matt BenningX9314-12074131623,08%1018220,28202732000014
Tomas HykaX13213-30006101920,00%21017,770000000000
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
__Juuso Riikola (PIT)X41120604321450,00%05814,440000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X910134012291511,11%09010,040000000000
Garrett WilsonX19101-110028764716,67%11397,3100000000112
Rihards BukartsX1000000001000,00%01413,800000200000
Andrew O'BrienX2000100323010,00%13919,550000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX6241,60%12500001,13120000020576
Dylan LarkinX5248,43%172400001,05020000041564
Jonathan HuberdeauX6051,88%13300010,94020000022465
Aaron EkbladX410,00%000000,63000110072434
Scott HarringtonX110,00%000000,670000000132322
Zachary WerenskiX110,00%000000,70000000011415
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X4046,36%11000000,570001100171232
__Matthew Tkachuk (ANH)X2052,17%4600000,480000000171
__Matthew Tkachuk (PIT)X0042,86%700000,520000000171
__Matthew Tkachuk (FLA)X2042,11%5700000,620001100171
Nick BjugstadX2150,35%171400000,60000000022202
Alexander EdlerX310,00%000000,50000000032402
Josh Anderson (TOT)X5045,45%12100000,49000000066124
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X1048,68%7600000,39000000066
__Josh Anderson (OTT)X0080,00%500000,00000000066
__Josh Anderson (FLA)X4035,00%4000000,65000000066
Brock NelsonX4153,93%160200000,46000000092215
Joel EdmundsonX210,00%000000,40000000022110
Madison Bowey (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,690000000106022
__Madison Bowey (CLB)X000,00%000000,230000000106
__Madison Bowey (FLA)X110,00%000000,750000000106
Darren Helm (TOT)X0253,48%106400100,40000000055222
__Darren Helm (NSH)X0252,24%80200000,42000000055
__Darren Helm (FLA)X0057,25%26200100,31000000055
Alan Quine (TOT)X2147,97%59000000,42000000033023
__Alan Quine (CHI)X2147,85%51200000,52000000033
__Alan Quine (FLA)X0048,72%7800000,34000000033
Brendan PerliniX1143,75%6400000,35000000083120
Zach Sanford (R) (TOT)X1061,29%6200000,430100000183120
__Zach Sanford (NYR)X0068,18%2200000,280100000183
__Zach Sanford (FLA)X1057,50%4000000,500000000183
Ben ChiarotX010,00%000000,3000000002710120
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0142,19%6400000,30000000082023
__Kyle Clifford (WSH)X0139,53%4300000,31000000082
__Kyle Clifford (FLA)X0047,62%2100000,27000000082
Derek RoyX0051,76%91000000,37000000066020
Dana TyrellX1063,89%3600000,360000000142101
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,44000000140000
Tomas HykaX000,00%500000,590000001100001
Juuso Riikola (TOT)X000,00%000000,690000001220000
__Juuso Riikola (PIT)X000,00%000000,690000001220
Jordan Greenway (R)X0050,00%1000000,22000001100001
Garrett WilsonX009,09%1100000,14000000022000
Rihards BukartsX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Andrew O'BrienX000,00%000000,000000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrey Vasilevskiy (TOT)69392360,9102,7440522218520540300,5831269131054
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (QUE)2411840,9103,01139601707790000,58312249
__Andrey Vasilevskiy (FLA)45281520,9102,6026562111512750300,0000454
Al Montoya123510,9013,1355700292940000,6005866010
Johan Gustafsson20000,8104,1957004210000,000008000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX82434790461203213540010727210,75%9160019,511181984257000444
Anze KopitarX8237488538300102182376982309,84%12166820,3441620712580006150
Drew DoughtyX8219638217900205118190649110,00%130186222,71814221012520111215
Jordan StaalX82304171175151822342547818011,81%28170520,79101424622100005311
Kevin FialaX82263864168019881956716413,33%7137016,71613194423300000
Mark PysykX8213465919114019485132431029,85%111182222,2281220812370000234
Jan RuttaX8013435619360626913531849,63%83156519,5771118722140001125
Corey PerryX822032521051511567248831778,06%8143017,4438114525200000
Anthony ManthaX821529441544011869175431258,57%9125715,33213154320300000
Vincent TrocheckX821815331818066761463211712,33%4118714,4822496700000
Tyler CumaX82528333452091695320399,43%93152618,611235210111226
Derek ForbortX698243223651581618122539,88%85134519,50336311170002187
Mike Richards (TOT)X80112031-48610114184193421265,70%20132716,590449230119265
__Mike Richards (MTL)X30336-42403363529395,77%646815,61011030110110
__Mike Richards (SEA)X32714211220588810123516,93%1159118,470339200006131
__Mike Richards (LOS)X18134-1401023334010362,50%326814,8600000000324
Kevin HayesX8211112211180564088286412,50%87599,26011020004159
Jordan MartinookX69111021660353479206313,92%572310,4800000000042
Patrick HollandX8271320106046508928567,87%1688010,730000010111340
Ben HuttonX4621618122002329288197,14%4074316,16112315000246
Brett RitchieX7798171520102349725819,28%781410,570000000004
Thomas ChabotX3411617610020225213391,92%2967619,8804432105000040
Ryan HaggertyX6369151060345053153211,32%34537,190000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X8022080235440,00%714818,5600022000002
Matt DonovanX16022-24011104440,00%519312,040000200008
Miles Wood (R)X5101-2406111239,09%26412,770000000000
Jordan WealX5000-320625230,00%1336,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX6051,55%19400011,13350001100935
Anze KopitarX10454,22%227400011,022500001120546
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,880000000171642
Jordan StaalX3353,04%262800010,83110101100752
Kevin FialaX1334,04%9400000,93140000130234
Mark PysykX400,00%000000,65000000140332
Jan RuttaX210,00%000000,720000001260042
Corey PerryX7037,19%12100000,73010100043403
Anthony ManthaX4145,92%9800000,70230000091301
Vincent TrocheckX0247,49%67600000,56030000062004
Tyler CumaX100,00%000000,43000000160021
Derek ForbortX100,00%000000,480002101120220
Mike Richards (TOT)X4053,08%172000000,470001100174132
__Mike Richards (MTL)X2051,80%63900000,260000000174
__Mike Richards (SEA)X1054,58%88500000,710000000174
__Mike Richards (LOS)X1050,51%19600000,300001100174
Kevin HayesX3046,30%16200100,58000001100032
Jordan MartinookX2046,84%19000000,58000000011122
Patrick HollandX0148,97%38800000,450000001230012
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,48000000310001
Brett RitchieX1042,62%6100000,4200000001010003
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,50000000061010
Ryan HaggertyX1052,19%45600000,6600000001111000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%000000,27000000230000
Matt DonovanX000,00%000000,210000000121000
Miles Wood (R)X0066,67%300000,31000000011000
Jordan WealX0050,00%200000,00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth80471880,9102,7043504419621830220,59122793773
Philipp Grubauer184410,9003,0660720313100000,0000379000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX82243256-13201681472306516110,43%11192223,446915572612024270
Matt DumbaX82163147-118201741041474612410,88%94188422,988101882249011029
Ryan MurphyX8264147-182405797157351083,82%101180121,973141797254000067
Ryan SuterX8293443-14861015910012438927,26%146184322,4751116692250221192
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X79212142-2177518797244741938,61%16173321,933111440231000184
__James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X63161733-1875516182190551688,42%13139122,09291129168000178
__James Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X16549-32026155419259,26%334121,32123116200006
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X8063339-1560107909333606,45%77153319,17268491600111131
__Neal Pionk (ARZ)X3821416212039403813215,26%2663716,781121436000139
__Neal Pionk (MIN)X4241923-344068505520397,27%5189621,3315635124011091
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X81172138336016559149399211,41%8118714,653583017400000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X1745966035122741214,81%322012,9601133200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X21437-36046103573411,43%331214,8700041200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X43913220240843787284610,34%265415,213472313000000
JC LiponX82221436-3380114641733710612,72%8127915,5974114122300000
Brandon McMillanX82132336-158044131217501535,99%11155018,9031114442271012133
Kevin LabancX82152035-1932011868224621556,70%7153718,74391244244000046
Colby CohenX747253215180555951153013,73%85118716,050115120111194
Justin KloosX791315284802687142381119,15%997412,3300049011050
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X77101424-64201376014834956,76%5118115,340225541014150
__Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X382810-424075326213393,23%250013,16022554000172
__Jake Virtanen (MIN)X398614-218062288621569,30%368117,4700000101378
Nikolay ProkhorkinX829132215240664610824758,33%694211,4900001000042
Thomas VanekX8141014-90010267030625,71%482110,132021510300002
Andrew MacDonaldX4811213-12004535208195,00%7367514,07000130110119
Christophe Lalancette (R)X82651128048897617467,89%147148,71011160005216
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X364610-120049331421128,57%4649213,6700000000042
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X10314-48091480637,50%1917717,7000000000018
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X9000120531010,00%5636,990000000001
__Dylan Demelo (MIN)X171562100351652420,00%2225214,8400000000023
Sebastian Collberg (R)X3444890071130121313,33%12096,160000000000
Devin ShoreX76448-512044336720465,97%26628,710000000000
Shane Hanna (TOT)X1705531002895130,00%1924914,6700000000038
__Shane Hanna (CLB)X1000000000000,00%110,730000000001
__Shane Hanna (MIN)X1605531002895130,00%1824915,5400000000037
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
__Conor Garland (MIN)X31011201141525,00%03712,420000100000
Nick Sorensen (R)X2000020000040,00%094,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX5250,77%169000000,58260000240455
Matt DumbaX220,00%000000,500000001100430
Ryan MurphyX300,00%000000,52000000160010
Ryan SuterX200,00%000000,47000020063241
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3243,55%37200000,48140001100333
__James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X2143,99%34100000,47120001100
__James Van Riemsdyk (MIN)X1138,71%3100000,53020001100
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000210112
__Neal Pionk (ARZ)X000,00%000000,50000000210
__Neal Pionk (MIN)X000,00%000000,51000000210
Dmitrij Jaskin (TOT)X4041,71%17500000,64110000250424
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NJD)X0035,29%1700000,82000000250
__Dmitrij Jaskin (VEG)X1033,33%3300000,45000000250
__Dmitrij Jaskin (MIN)X3044,80%12500000,67110000250
JC LiponX3052,63%9500000,56000001100353
Brandon McMillanX2148,51%141200000,46000001100031
Kevin LabancX2142,74%11700000,462400000110213
Colby CohenX210,00%000000,540000000186122
Justin KloosX2244,92%92600000,57000000033113
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X0147,22%10800000,41000000071111
__Jake Virtanen (ARZ)X0050,00%5000000,40000000071
__Jake Virtanen (MIN)X0144,83%5800000,41000000071
Nikolay ProkhorkinX0047,37%5700000,47120000011020
Thomas VanekX0048,00%5000000,3412000001212000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,380000000271100
Christophe Lalancette (R)X0047,43%103100000,3100000002319001
Dylan Demelo (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000132010
__Dylan Demelo (VEG)X000,00%000000,450000000132
__Dylan Demelo (BUF)X000,00%000000,000000000132
__Dylan Demelo (MIN)X000,00%000000,480000000132
Sebastian Collberg (R)X1052,94%1700000,76000000077110
Devin ShoreX0042,07%16400000,2400000003813001
Shane Hanna (TOT)X000,00%000000,4000000001710010
__Shane Hanna (CLB)X000,00%000000,0000000001710
__Shane Hanna (MIN)X000,00%000000,4000000001710
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X0033,33%300000,54000000066000
__Conor Garland (MIN)X0033,33%300000,54000000066
Nick Sorensen (R)X000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2410830,9092,77140901657120000,727112161300
Thatcher Demko61252970,9122,9035632117219570400,6431461211012

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX6739327113200451642446716815,98%11131719,6581220592081013108
Alex PietrangeloX82134962-13675112130193621276,74%128198424,19717241092680113299
Danton HeinenX82263359154032702235115611,66%3141417,244172137242000018
Anthony DuclairX822432561528082882166618511,11%4137416,7589175020100000
Filip ForsbergX67173956741512488255871576,67%8119717,87615215120100000
Sam BennettX821734517835169151196641798,67%10151018,42614203821710110181
Roman Josi (TOT)X78842500180569910535717,62%120170121,8151116542100332185
__Roman Josi (NSH)X5953338514039797429616,76%101130322,09369381570332141
__Roman Josi (MTL)X193912-5401720316109,68%1939820,932571654000044
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X75103545108201438910132699,90%104146519,537815501730001132
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X2011100554000,00%44421,760000300016
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X7310344498201388497326910,31%100142119,477815501700000127
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X86202343126408084114356517,54%166186721,719312441680002287
__Alexander Urbom (SEA)X601617339340415691295017,58%127135522,588210411620001209
__Alexander Urbom (MTL)X264610330039282361517,39%3951219,6911236000178
Oscar KlefbomX74537420500110809831575,10%83155020,9531417471870000198
Eric Staal (TOT)X83152338126075172179541168,38%13151218,22426231110009272
__Eric Staal (SJS)X314711-44019554515358,89%452016,77000020001108
__Eric Staal (VAN)X4000-420397140,00%15613,8900012000014
__Eric Staal (OTT)X8281060012253811215,26%119123,93224828000124
__Eric Staal (MTL)X4098173200418389275610,11%774518,6420214790007127
Brandon MontourX821424387400948577176318,18%117159919,5062822840113267
Rick Nash (TOT)X831118299200833312043909,17%6116514,0415623137000111
__Rick Nash (CLB)X18011020105156100,00%11196,630000000000
__Rick Nash (MTL)X6511172891807328105378010,48%5104616,0915623137000111
Beau Bennett (TOT)X86121123-3200586114332768,39%494310,960000400000
__Beau Bennett (SEA)X348715-1140302577173210,39%040511,910000000000
__Beau Bennett (MTL)X52448-26028366615446,06%453810,340000400000
Kevin RoyX76771490034670125010,00%16798,9302234200000
Dustin BrownX827411-8415134267723549,09%17111713,620001161013280
Greg McKeggX664711-18015435917416,78%25438,2300001000148
Roman PolakX250887595632310780,00%4144017,5800006000184
Austin WatsonX81437-1535554778428714,76%1193511,54000000003159
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X1721362053117918,18%11176,900000000000
Jason PominvilleX8101-3000142525,00%0607,560000000009
Ryan TesinkX21101-980118246224,17%21899,020000000000
Dean KukanX2000100111010,00%43617,810000000006
Derek MathersXX5000020503100,00%2367,110000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9256,85%179600021,08140000000844
Alex PietrangeloX210,00%000010,63001000011713
Danton HeinenX5147,44%21500000,83110000011252
Anthony DuclairX6140,65%12300000,82130001200174
Filip ForsbergX3147,76%6700000,94111000011426
Sam BennettX3049,88%164200000,68000011200325
Roman Josi (TOT)X000,00%000000,59000000210001
__Roman Josi (NSH)X000,00%000000,58000000210
__Roman Josi (MTL)X000,00%000000,60000000210
Darnell Nurse (TOT)X100,00%000000,61000000130141
__Darnell Nurse (SEA)X000,00%000000,46000000130
__Darnell Nurse (MTL)X100,00%000000,62000000130
Alexander Urbom (TOT)X240,00%000010,46000000082224
__Alexander Urbom (SEA)X230,00%000010,49000000082
__Alexander Urbom (MTL)X010,00%000000,39000000082
Oscar KlefbomX120,00%000000,54000000063021
Eric Staal (TOT)X2055,71%193500000,50130000320322
__Eric Staal (SJS)X0053,66%76400000,42010000320
__Eric Staal (VAN)X0064,06%6400000,00000000320
__Eric Staal (OTT)X0051,84%27200001,04110000320
__Eric Staal (MTL)X2058,20%83500000,46010000320
Brandon MontourX110,00%000000,48000001100242
Rick Nash (TOT)X1337,50%20000000,500000001160013
__Rick Nash (CLB)X0034,81%13500000,170000001160
__Rick Nash (MTL)X1343,08%6500000,540000001160
Beau Bennett (TOT)X3238,89%5400000,49000000066251
__Beau Bennett (SEA)X3140,91%2200000,74000000066
__Beau Bennett (MTL)X0137,50%3200000,30000000066
Kevin RoyX0046,34%4100000,410000000146001
Dustin BrownX3040,24%8200000,20000100170102
Greg McKeggX1249,09%44000000,40000000077002
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,36000010063001
Austin WatsonX1051,96%74100000,1500010001710001
Maximilian Veronneau (R)X0120,00%500000,510000001130001
Jason PominvilleX0050,00%200000,33000000022000
Ryan TesinkX0039,29%2800000,11000000010000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,000000000101000
Derek MathersXX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak56341930,9172,6133778414717810010,714756261051
Jonas Hiller26131120,9032,82157501747660000,50062656330

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch Marner (TOT)X85243862-22801081723161112257,59%7166319,57481255276000223
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2141216-14018307021625,71%343120,530331166000218
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X64202646-124090142246901638,13%4123219,254594420900005
Dmitri OrlovX82173855-10120361001435410611,89%105173521,1611112289264000172
Oliver BjorkstrandX82242549-8360103812116115111,37%12149618,25510154923800000
Justin FaulkX82103848-6895145102137471037,30%108181722,1631013822640000164
Sam ReinhartX73172643-722012099193391388,81%8142219,471121333188011185
Tyson BarrieX7583543-6560123739727818,25%93149419,923912481890000106
Brett PesceX8223537-20440106884115374,88%126157319,1820210360111203
Kirill KaprizovX82152136-61404379173431238,67%7145717,773363222100000
Peter TrainorX82151126-223207452117359512,82%13116614,22303139700000
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X7710142411200474575213613,33%60107914,013472895000242
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X18213420813127916,67%1929016,10101529000225
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X36369214028172161114,29%2237810,490221500009
__Nate Schmidt (NSH)X23571254011154281611,90%1941117,88224226100008
Marc-Andre BourdonX8222224-14935174655821343,45%118141117,20000020110178
Drew Shore (TOT)X8512820-727594178195615,38%38119,5400023400000
__Drew Shore (SJS)X302354155171851411,11%11545,140000100000
__Drew Shore (NSH)X5510515-1112083460144216,67%265711,9400023200000
Miikka SalomäkiX47710177180413447153814,89%253111,30000001123123
Freddie HamiltonX826814120107959145210,17%166968,48011002135224
John Quenneville (R)X327512-2180451555163612,73%442013,13112189100000
Brett PollockX346612-4120493346112913,04%244213,0100000000030
Trevor Moore (R)X798311-480245574133910,81%77569,56000250005201
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X82358014045364513416,67%34755,790002500001
__Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X50134-2601420184215,56%12274,540000000000
__Tuomo Ruutu (NSH)X322242803116279207,41%22487,750002500001
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X10044-3401215142130,00%115014,980000000005
__Logan Brown (NYI)X9044-3401115131120,00%113615,120000000005
__Logan Brown (NSH)X1000000101110,00%01413,720000000000
Jack Hillen (TOT)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
__Jack Hillen (COL)X14123-52091412208,33%1018012,8700003000011
Matthew CarleX10033160166150,00%713613,6100010000018
Karson Kuhlman (R)X7112-20001112068,33%012718,1600000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch Marner (TOT)X7047,22%170900000,75160000210423
__Mitch Marner (STL)X2035,42%9600000,74000000210
__Mitch Marner (NSH)X5047,92%161300000,75160000210
Dmitri OrlovX100,00%000000,63000001100423
Oliver BjorkstrandX2241,12%10700100,65230001200122
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,53000010240022
Sam ReinhartX2149,73%75200100,60250000021224
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,58000000260023
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,470000000421110
Kirill KaprizovX5144,21%9500000,49350002200221
Peter TrainorX2049,47%28100000,45000000011140
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X210,00%000000,440000000103103
__Nate Schmidt (WPG)X000,00%000000,210000000103
__Nate Schmidt (BUF)X100,00%000000,480000000103
__Nate Schmidt (NSH)X110,00%000000,580000000103
Marc-Andre BourdonX000,00%000000,34001000074110
Drew Shore (TOT)X3247,56%8200000,490000000133021
__Drew Shore (SJS)X0050,00%3000000,650000000133
__Drew Shore (NSH)X3246,15%5200000,460000000133
Miikka SalomäkiX1149,88%42700000,64000000033212
Freddie HamiltonX1052,32%73400000,40000000066001
John Quenneville (R)X2054,55%3300000,57000000053200
Brett PollockX0140,74%2700000,54000000011201
Trevor Moore (R)X0040,82%4900100,29000000099002
Tuomo Ruutu (TOT)X0152,66%31900000,34000000088010
__Tuomo Ruutu (ANH)X0051,94%25800000,35000000088
__Tuomo Ruutu (NSH)X0155,74%6100000,32000000088
Logan Brown (R) (TOT)X0040,40%15100000,530000002160000
__Logan Brown (NYI)X0040,67%15000000,590000002160
__Logan Brown (NSH)X000,00%100000,000000002160
Jack Hillen (TOT)X000,00%000000,33000002400000
__Jack Hillen (COL)X000,00%000000,33000002400
Matthew CarleX000,00%000000,44000000000000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1041,76%17000000,31010000150010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry2781010,9022,94134940666760110,00001864011
Carter Hart (R)65302850,9023,0636076218418800100,571216418443

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX793844821038016419235210124710,80%11173321,946915772570002128
Will ButcherX82134457-122004711613541909,63%110187122,8281018742620000145
Ondrej KaseX82163046-2208107234641836,84%13152718,622131557253000246
Jacob TroubaX73123143-1276019710015048958,00%111173923,83591481242000099
Henrik SamuelssonX82142337-1050016665172471458,14%5131316,0128103118900008
Reilly Smith (TOT)X77171835-718073551513911611,26%15141818,42325301880002117
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X14235-1002021961410,53%116111,4700000000014
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X63151530-618053531323310211,36%14125819,96325301880002103
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X67728353595965510429536,73%86124418,567613541570001146
__T.J. Brennan (VAN)X3221113-22754323468284,35%3560018,742131944000167
__T.J. Brennan (NJD)X3551722532053325821258,62%5164418,40551035112000079
Steven SantiniX823313416920162727623533,95%105164620,08268361590000170
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X80132033-15595153129191571306,81%14142017,753811401750003158
__Jared McCann (NYI)X15112-410030403612182,78%328518,97000425000066
__Jared McCann (STL)X4081220-8260626910330687,77%1067716,922682076000279
__Jared McCann (NJD)X254711-323561205215447,69%145918,351231674000113
Victor RaskX82122032-714053107120368310,00%15103212,59134761000197
Andrew CoglianoX8291928-2032059129154521195,84%16135916,58167171050004282
Thomas HickeyX7642125-1014040675322277,55%88125416,501127270002195
Ryan SpoonerX82121224-9140256413629968,82%48189,970111600008
Mark KaticX6732023-2524044684511416,67%92119317,81101751000065
Ryan WhitneyX6731619142087467520454,00%82131719,66336421680000125
Alexander Delnov (R)X315813-1100212137142713,51%333610,840000000000
Blake ColemanX664913-36028416113466,56%35868,8800012000046
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX715611-94028476420417,81%26709,44011843000038
Zach HallX1532504010131531020,00%11077,120000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X17224-4601181461914,29%117810,4901111000000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X11121001140325,00%01818,170110100000
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X16112-5601071061610,00%116010,0100011000000
Christopher TanevX71342004943225,00%510414,840000200005
Kevin StenlundX21213-320913215129,52%31557,3900002000010
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X7101-5100106101100.00%1010715,230000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX4149,91%230400000,951400022001053
Will ButcherX200,00%000000,61000000280114
Ondrej KaseX1249,59%12300000,60020000011010
Jacob TroubaX200,00%000000,490000001120351
Henrik SamuelssonX1043,41%12900000,56000000210410
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2140,98%12200010,49020000022312
__Reilly Smith (VEG)X0014,29%700000,62000000022
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X2142,61%11500010,48020000022
T.J. Brennan (TOT)X010,00%000000,560000102100013
__T.J. Brennan (VAN)X000,00%000000,430000102100
__T.J. Brennan (NJD)X010,00%000000,680000002100
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,41000000073002
Jared McCann (R) (TOT)X3353,03%115400100,46000000130220
__Jared McCann (NYI)X0152,33%38600000,14000000130
__Jared McCann (STL)X2153,02%71100100,59000000130
__Jared McCann (NJD)X1157,89%5700000,48000000130
Victor RaskX1146,73%122200000,620100000113242
Andrew CoglianoX1049,21%101800000,41140000011020
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000100,40000000033111
Ryan SpoonerX2047,85%16300100,59130000055201
Mark KaticX010,00%000000,390000000373002
Ryan WhitneyX000,00%000000,29000001100000
Alexander Delnov (R)X1050,00%2400000,77110000053001
Blake ColemanX1049,44%26900000,44000000022021
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX1049,71%51500000,33010000032001
Zach HallX0047,22%10800000,94000000022010
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X0044,19%4300000,45000001100000
__Roope Hintz (OTT)X0060,00%2000002,20000001100
__Roope Hintz (NJD)X0030,43%2300000,25000001100
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,77000000120100
Kevin StenlundX1046,47%17000000,39000001100001
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%000000,190000000383000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid237710,8963,10102500535110000,87581563011
Ilya Sorokin (R) (TOT)199820,9013,13114942606090020,8336196100
__Ilya Sorokin (VEG)11000,8923,6965004370001,000311
__Ilya Sorokin (NJD)188820,9023,10108442565720020,6673185
Frederik Andersen (TOT)45152540,8963,3625562114313700010,66764516233
__Frederik Andersen (ANH)30141140,9013,17176220939380010,66763013
__Frederik Andersen (NJD)1511400,8843,7879401504320000,0000153

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lars Eller (TOT)X861736531380174143236481777,20%10149417,374131752243000126
__Lars Eller (SEA)X651127382380140105171331326,43%9112017,2338113718100003
__Lars Eller (NYI)X216915-10034386515459,23%137417,801561562000123
Max Friberg (NYI)X842527521410025822196417411,42%8140716,7547113820600003
__Max Friberg (NYI)X772425491710021772086016411,54%7130516,9446103519000003
__Max Friberg (PIT)X5123-3004592911,11%18717,4101131500000
__Max Friberg (ANH)X2000000002210,00%0167,830000200000
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X8293948-1546010282128461017,03%110169320,65581374229000083
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X917840058101610,00%1116017,7610158000015
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X3831417-524029326726524,48%4977920,4913441121000030
__Chris Bigras (NYI)X3551823-1422068425119439,80%5075521,5635828100000039
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X79202343-4460114981595513912,58%5137317,395131834194000119
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X2965110100302153194711,32%348016,54235177400002
__Dylan Strome (NYI)X50141832-43608477106369213,21%289417,883101317120000117
Mark Stone (TOT)X85202242-454014576218661679,17%10156718,43571239234011135
__Mark Stone (PHI)X913418088205175,00%114315,901121610400000
__Mark Stone (NJD)X10213-2802153712185,41%018518,5000031300000
__Mark Stone (VEG)X11134-320199269143,85%019417,6302263200000
__Mark Stone (NYI)X2175121140452761164711,48%344721,29112952011135
David Krejci (TOT)X7683038-1118045147189561634,23%20156420,584610321690002222
__David Krejci (OTT)X223710-710012656018535,00%649522,502461364000069
__David Krejci (NYI)X5452328-4803382129381103,88%14106919,79224191060002153
David Savard (TOT)X6453237-1342092655421429,26%84120918,893582085000088
__David Savard (SEA)X13066-54011104240,00%1019715,170110300003
__David Savard (NYI)X5152631-8380815550193810,00%74101219,843472082000085
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X73171936-70015861534012411,11%3107914,78461022113000220
__Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X45111223-11001062104298710,58%269115,353581872000113
__Vince Hinostroza (NYI)X28671340052449113712,24%138913,8811244100017
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X63112334-5260546480285913,75%74123119,55481240143022080
__Vince Dunn (TBL)X4891726-1120344759194215,25%5595619,9225730105022075
__Vince Dunn (NYI)X15268-41402017219179,52%1927518,35235103800005
Nick Cousins (TOT)X86171532-543511968135327312,59%5113113,152681813800002
__Nick Cousins (SJS)X6513922-4360914787265414,94%481612,5514589300002
__Nick Cousins (NYI)X214610-1752821486198,33%131615,03123104400000
Mac Weegar (TOT)X73526311580104606215438,06%100125917,253251753000071
__Mac Weegar (MTL)X491181943606543268243,85%5876115,5200000000015
__Mac Weegar (NYI)X244812-322039173671911,11%4249920,783251753000056
Gabriel BourqueX7912183093808075122591179,84%16102412,96336191060006192
Michael FrolikX82121729-712037108177421386,78%13137216,73145221520111168
Cale Makar (R)X5761824-1328042566127629,84%76109119,1536926110000041
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X65617239220545956133010,71%90119118,3223520561012167
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X1000100110010,00%11515,150000000001
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X27279-1602427268167,69%3751218,961231339000077
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X3741014916029313051313,33%5266417,94112717101289
David Perron (TOT)X808816-23120344311734766,84%1096312,03000211000177
__David Perron (OTT)X19448-380883491711,76%021211,170001400014
__David Perron (MTL)X8000-220539210,00%110212,780000200001
__David Perron (SEA)X2011-100013030,00%02512,630000000000
__David Perron (NYI)X51437-172021317123555,63%962312,2100014000072
Robbie RussoX4231114143207135395177,69%5673017,37112718000295
Tom Wilson (TOT)X858513-4480912667214411,94%138079,50000000004274
__Tom Wilson (SEA)X64437-226056134513358,89%85288,25000000004197
__Tom Wilson (NYI)X21426-22203513228918,18%527913,2900000000077
Luke Adam (NYI)X587613-1160265954123512,96%75789,9600012000028
__Luke Adam (NYI)X497512-2140255553123113,21%552210,6600012000028
__Luke Adam (SEA)X9011120141040,00%2556,160000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X296410-512030314562713,33%346716,1000001000092
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X212810120892413278,33%132915,6701123200000
__Victor Olofsson (NSH)X18268-120682313258,70%128615,9001123200000
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X3022200211020,00%04314,270000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X22246-96015164314284,65%627212,340000000004
Anton VolchenkovX50066-42403824198130,00%464959,90000213000074
Yannick Weber (TOT)X16055-12071815770,00%2223014,38011914000025
__Yannick Weber (BUF)X4000000000000,00%000,080000000000
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X12055-12071815770,00%2223019,14011914000024
Jakob SilfverbergX721320047130715,38%110214,630000000000
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
__Christopher Clapperton (QUE)X131010006613687,69%21007,710000000000
Johan SundstromX15101-1004913427,69%01127,480000000000
Tyson BaillieX27101-36030253511112,86%130711,370006300002109
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lars Eller (TOT)X2150,52%190800000,71010001300334
__Lars Eller (SEA)X2050,90%144800000,68010001300
__Lars Eller (NYI)X0149,35%46000000,80000001300
Max Friberg (NYI)X2137,86%10300010,74360000071330
__Max Friberg (NYI)X2138,14%9700010,75360000071
__Max Friberg (PIT)X0040,00%500000,69000000071
__Max Friberg (ANH)X000,00%100000,00000000071
Chris Bigras (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000000210024
__Chris Bigras (VEG)X100,00%000001,00000000210
__Chris Bigras (SEA)X000,00%000000,44000000210
__Chris Bigras (NYI)X100,00%000000,61000000210
Dylan Strome (R) (TOT)X3247,03%75700000,63240000051252
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X0046,67%3000000,46000000051
__Dylan Strome (NYI)X3247,04%72700000,72240000051
Mark Stone (TOT)X6153,28%13700000,54240000011132
__Mark Stone (PHI)X000,00%000000,56000000011
__Mark Stone (NJD)X000,00%000000,32000000011
__Mark Stone (VEG)X100,00%000000,41000000011
__Mark Stone (NYI)X3057,69%2600000,54000000011
David Krejci (TOT)X0048,98%98200000,49030000140102
__David Krejci (OTT)X0050,07%74900000,40020000140
__David Krejci (NYI)X0045,49%23300000,52010000140
David Savard (TOT)X100,00%000010,610000000124221
__David Savard (SEA)X000,00%000000,610000000124
__David Savard (NYI)X100,00%000010,610000000124
Vince Hinostroza (TOT)X1145,95%64200000,67000000044313
__Vince Hinostroza (VEG)X1146,07%54700000,67000000044
__Vince Hinostroza (NYI)X0045,26%9500000,67000000044
Vince Dunn (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,55000000021222
__Vince Dunn (TBL)X210,00%000000,54000000021
__Vince Dunn (NYI)X000,00%000000,58000000021
Nick Cousins (TOT)X0250,14%35700000,57011000011313
__Nick Cousins (SJS)X0049,10%27700000,54010000011
__Nick Cousins (NYI)X0253,75%8000000,63001000011
Mac Weegar (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000022112
__Mac Weegar (MTL)X000,00%000000,50000000022
__Mac Weegar (NYI)X000,00%000000,48000000022
Gabriel BourqueX0042,94%35400000,59130000044103
Michael FrolikX0149,41%136000000,42050000091013
Cale Makar (R)X100,00%000000,44000000011011
Jyrki Jokipakka (TOT)X000,00%000100,39000000051033
__Jyrki Jokipakka (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000000051
__Jyrki Jokipakka (SEA)X000,00%000000,35000000051
__Jyrki Jokipakka (NYI)X000,00%000100,42000000051
David Perron (TOT)X1140,68%5900000,330200000245010
__David Perron (OTT)X1152,63%1900000,750100000245
__David Perron (MTL)X0020,00%500000,000000000245
__David Perron (SEA)X0033,33%300000,790000000245
__David Perron (NYI)X0037,50%3200000,220100000245
Robbie RussoX010,00%000000,380000000177101
Tom Wilson (TOT)X3041,38%5800100,32000000011010
__Tom Wilson (SEA)X0032,43%3700000,27000000011
__Tom Wilson (NYI)X3057,14%2100100,43000000011
Luke Adam (NYI)X1055,10%51000000,45000000075200
__Luke Adam (NYI)X1054,42%49800000,46000000075
__Luke Adam (SEA)X0083,33%1200000,36000000075
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X0039,29%8400000,43000000021010
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0039,29%8400000,43000000021
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5500000,61000002200001
__Victor Olofsson (NSH)X0025,00%1200000,56000002200
__Victor Olofsson (NYI)X0044,19%4300000,93000002200
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0044,44%1800000,44000000022000
Anton VolchenkovX000,00%000000,240000000289000
Yannick Weber (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000000001
__Yannick Weber (BUF)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Yannick Weber (NYI)X000,00%000000,44000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX0050,00%10800000,59000000044100
Christopher Clapperton (R) (TOT)X1022,22%900000,200000000239000
__Christopher Clapperton (QUE)X1022,22%900000,200000000239
Johan SundstromX1044,60%13900000,18000000044001
Tyson BaillieX0048,92%18600000,07000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jared Coreau161610,9182,5865120283420010,0000676000
Ben Bishop77313580,9073,05431212121923450310,71428766643

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX8140387862601041953118222812,86%12149318,4391726702591019143
Aleksander BarkovX823634704220582183038318511,88%17169820,701515307723211220380
Viktor ArvidssonX823136672220811032837821210,95%8138516,8891625632301015105
Nail YakupovX82253156220058752106215011,90%3134016,34714215126500007
Shea TheodoreX82124456-3160277813140989,16%78162219,7771017682640000159
Ryan McDonaghX72134154-2700136100111367911,71%130156621,7681220672371121256
Tyler BertuzziX821833511048018672211511298,53%20162519,82512174525600013343
Jake McCabeX82446504340856410934763,67%78152418,592161860232011138
Travis KonecnyX8215344973408171170521198,82%7130315,894111533234000039
Griffin ReinhartX82103949112001827112146858,26%124169620,6971320742200220241
Alexander WennbergX82162844-118040165185441108,65%10128915,720118250004159
J.T. MillerX8210213135551196412438948,06%8108813,2700000000015
Jakub Vrana (R)X82171330-134011269117379514,53%7108213,190001600001
Dylan McIlrathX8282028613151848059214613,56%135166220,271124240110264
Adam Pelech (R)X8241923052095745218347,69%121162819,85000020110234
Christian ThomasX806915-76021508131607,41%76137,670001200000
Jesper Bratt (R)X41671320019116516359,23%53247,910000000000
Ivan ProvorovX1034738013112321513,04%919319,32303102800007
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X26336-114038102252913,64%029411,2921343800001
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X13123160117831512,50%01037,960000000000
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X13213-2802731421414,29%019014,6321343800001
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X2431414019182361613,04%01968,170000000000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X58224-822047484918414,08%24307,410000000000
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X31011002041225,00%0289,270000000000
Erik HaulaX2000000031010,00%0178,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX8148,01%191200021,04150004800565
Aleksander BarkovX4052,49%257400110,82280000022464
Viktor ArvidssonX3344,66%10300100,97020001100450
Nail YakupovX4148,15%10800000,84480000042451
Shea TheodoreX320,00%000000,69000000092121
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%000100,69000000350421
Tyler BertuzziX2241,06%15100000,63010000044247
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,66000000033213
Travis KonecnyX3142,31%13000000,75010000011023
Griffin ReinhartX100,00%000000,580000000142204
Alexander WennbergX2048,85%165000000,680200000216123
J.T. MillerX1151,65%9100000,570101000221311
Jakub Vrana (R)X3144,58%8300000,55110000150123
Dylan McIlrathX100,00%000000,340001002130110
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,280000002260010
Christian ThomasX0242,50%4000000,49010001200102
Jesper Bratt (R)X2037,50%1600000,80000000011020
Ivan ProvorovX100,00%000000,72000000180010
Joseph Blandisi (TOT)X0037,14%3500000,410000000345011
__Joseph Blandisi (ARZ)X0045,00%2000000,580000000345
__Joseph Blandisi (OTT)X0026,67%1500000,320000000345
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1047,89%19000000,41000000088010
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1049,06%47900000,19000000000001
Damir Zhafyarov (R)X1035,29%1700000,72000000022000
Erik HaulaX0053,33%1500000,000000000172000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael DiPietro (R) (TOT)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002000
__Michael DiPietro (BUF)10100,9521,9531001210000,000002
Jack Campbell63341960,9063,0435942018219330320,806316121535
Henrik Lundqvist2712920,9093,11137022717760020,00032161400

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie McBainX822449735375821021744610413,79%128192823,5110919912630111208
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X80183048-18066921744913310,34%10124315,5454923108000064
__Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X37291122012293413335,88%13659,870000000000
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X7123-42047132137,69%19313,340000100000
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X361519341405056127348711,81%878421,7954923108000064
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X84212243224015651946815610,82%8148417,6715631218000018
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X33761372071462213811,29%151315,541121310300000
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X5114163015208511324711810,61%797119,0404418115000018
Karl Alzner (TOT)X82132639-241021018398104355412,50%112179021,837714421510112193
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X174610-3240291923111317,39%1439523,224261462000158
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X2011-1201022100,00%54220,990000000008
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X6391928-2076101447779234111,39%93135321,4835828890111127
Alec MartinezX82122537-62004510412129739,92%101155018,9051116692000110138
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X471125361320764612438918,87%684317,93210122110900000
__Josh Ho-Sang (NYI)X6112-1005411659,09%08213,710000000000
__Josh Ho-Sang (VEG)X3000020506220,00%04013,430000000000
__Josh Ho-Sang (OTT)X381024342300664210730849,35%672018,95210122010800000
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X8372027-4815164658516478,24%107151618,2724625730002208
__Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X5271219-24201034665103310,77%6295618,3823519550002127
__Andrej Meszaros (OTT)X31088-23956119206140,00%4556018,08011618000081
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X63111425-163001245911133769,91%1192814,74641023920001115
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X121010206553420,00%1635,2510112000013
__Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X51101424-162801185410630729,43%1086516,9754922910001102
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X64111425-9220466312233969,02%494814,812792513100003
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X11112220210117129,09%114212,9100002000000
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X2131013-5406164611356,52%229914,22279195600000
__Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X327310-6160383765154910,77%150715,8500065600003
Mattias TedenbyX75101323-9002357148371126,76%7104313,9107716113000384
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X8031922-23140337710328582,91%60122915,362463692000036
__Steven Kampfer (MIN)X23055-1601224181090,00%2028312,300000100005
__Steven Kampfer (BUF)X8101-4207612538,33%315018,71000817000015
__Steven Kampfer (OTT)X4921416-186014477313462,74%3779616,252462874000017
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X5041620616039457821485,13%756111,210000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X2000-100314020,00%02411,770000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X9156440105205135,00%110711,920000000000
__Maxim Shalunov (OTT)X3931114312026395416335,56%643011,020000000000
Zack Phillips (TOT)X8791019322053609325519,68%127788,95022860000098
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X16123-1801012195175,26%822113,8100000000063
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X28448-110020133281412,50%32659,4800004000030
__Zack Phillips (OTT)X4344854023354212209,52%12926,7902285600004
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X56612187360652649202912,24%4174013,2122426101000021
__Ryan Merkley (CLB)X24123414020815666,67%1725610,6801152500006
__Ryan Merkley (VAN)X612334013241325,00%39515,800000100001
__Ryan Merkley (OTT)X2648120180321630132013,33%2138814,942132175000014
Colin Miller (TOT)X592161862404835237128,70%3864610,9500014011096
__Colin Miller (DAL)X532161862404835237128,70%3864412,1600014011095
__Colin Miller (OTT)X6000000000000,00%020,260000000001
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X8451116312027539628565,21%167929,430003160113214
__Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X605813210019396418377,81%1463510,58000000112182
__Evan Rodrigues (OTT)X240331208143210190,00%21586,56000316000131
Matt PuempelX439615-2100463576245211,84%150911,8513492800000
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X759615-5603712111538807,83%891612,211124152026129
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X12123200425266173,85%014311,950000000000
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X39314-30010263812317,89%33148,0500000000254
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X24538-46023705120329,80%545819,10112415202475
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X5521214-449568452614307,69%5373513,36011112000056
__Magnus Nygren (WSH)X12134-3100817951211,11%1520717,2500006000021
__Magnus Nygren (OTT)X431910-13956028179185,88%3852812,2701116000035
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X54246-12401261459444,44%960211,1600018000177
__Luke Henman (CLB)X29224-320517241168,33%42117,270001800002
__Luke Henman (OTT)X25022-920744218280,00%539215,6600000000175
Julius Honka (TOT)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
__Julius Honka (BUF)X11044140865370,00%715614,180000200007
Dany HeatleyX11213-70062125916,67%113011,8210122700002
Derek JoslinX6022-360765220,00%89315,460000100000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X1011100110010,00%02020,000000500000
__Alexander Nylander (OTT)X1011100110010,00%02020,000000500000
Andrei KostitsynX25011-440343133130,00%02188,7400002000016
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
__Sébastien Piché (SJS)X2000000000000,00%010,560000000001
Ales MusicX7000-100131010,00%2527,380000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie McBainX410,00%000100,760010002103110
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X2346,30%74300000,77120000011521
__Andreas Athanasiou (BUF)X1157,69%2600000,60000000011
__Andreas Athanasiou (PHI)X0047,13%8700000,64000000011
__Andreas Athanasiou (OTT)X1245,71%63000000,87120000011
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X4038,75%16000000,58160000210134
__Gustav Nyquist (TOR)X3041,86%4300000,51030000210
__Gustav Nyquist (OTT)X1037,61%11700000,62130000210
Karl Alzner (TOT)X300,00%000000,44002000061124
__Karl Alzner (CAR)X200,00%000000,51000000061
__Karl Alzner (PIT)X000,00%000000,48000000061
__Karl Alzner (OTT)X100,00%000000,41002000061
Alec MartinezX510,00%000100,48000000061211
Josh Ho-Sang (TOT)X2044,56%19300000,85000001200112
__Josh Ho-Sang (NYI)X000,00%000000,49000001200
__Josh Ho-Sang (VEG)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Josh Ho-Sang (OTT)X2043,09%18100000,94000001200
Andrej Meszaros (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000100382002
__Andrej Meszaros (PHI)X100,00%000000,400000000382
__Andrej Meszaros (OTT)X000,00%000000,290000100382
Laurent Dauphin (TOT)X1147,58%51700100,54000000022042
__Laurent Dauphin (NYI)X0058,06%3100000,32000000022
__Laurent Dauphin (OTT)X1146,91%48600100,55000000022
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X2037,86%10300000,53000001100210
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0031,11%4500000,28000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (STL)X0043,48%2300000,87000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (OTT)X2042,86%3500000,39000001100
Mattias TedenbyX0042,21%30800100,440000000172110
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X010,00%000000,36000000031001
__Steven Kampfer (MIN)X000,00%000000,35000000031
__Steven Kampfer (BUF)X000,00%000000,13000000031
__Steven Kampfer (OTT)X010,00%000000,40000000031
Maxim Shalunov (TOT)X1045,83%36000000,71000000011010
__Maxim Shalunov (VEG)X000,00%100000,00000000011
__Maxim Shalunov (NYI)X0050,00%1000001,12000000011
__Maxim Shalunov (OTT)X1045,85%34900000,65000000011
Zack Phillips (TOT)X1248,70%65300000,490000000192120
__Zack Phillips (MTL)X0151,24%20100000,270000000192
__Zack Phillips (PHI)X1040,74%8100000,600000000192
__Zack Phillips (OTT)X0149,06%37100000,550000000192
Ryan Merkley (R) (TOT)X200,00%000000,4900000001010012
__Ryan Merkley (CLB)X100,00%000000,2300000001010
__Ryan Merkley (VAN)X000,00%000000,6300000001010
__Ryan Merkley (OTT)X100,00%000000,6200000001010
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%000000,560000000246100
__Colin Miller (DAL)X000,00%000000,560000000246
__Colin Miller (OTT)X000,00%000000,000000000246
Evan Rodrigues (TOT)X1041,96%22400000,401200000338001
__Evan Rodrigues (VEG)X1041,14%17500000,410000000338
__Evan Rodrigues (OTT)X0044,90%4900000,381200000338
Matt PuempelX1051,61%3100000,59000000022002
Drake Caggiula (TOT)X1048,69%72300000,33000000011012
__Drake Caggiula (CAR)X0046,24%18600000,42000000011
__Drake Caggiula (VEG)X0054,55%6600000,25000000011
__Drake Caggiula (OTT)X1048,83%47100000,35000000011
Magnus Nygren (TOT)X000,00%000000,38001000033011
__Magnus Nygren (WSH)X000,00%000000,39000000033
__Magnus Nygren (OTT)X000,00%000000,38001000033
Luke Henman (R) (TOT)X0041,85%79100000,200000000274000
__Luke Henman (CLB)X0038,20%23300000,380000000274
__Luke Henman (OTT)X0043,37%55800000,100000000274
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000022010
__Julius Honka (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000000022
Dany HeatleyX0032,56%4300000,4600000001912001
Derek JoslinX000,00%000000,43000000083000
Alexander Nylander (R) (TOT)X00100.00%200001,00000000110000
__Alexander Nylander (OTT)X00100.00%200001,00000000110
Andrei KostitsynX0025,00%1200000,090000001140000
Sébastien Piché (TOT)X000,00%000000,000000002190000
__Sébastien Piché (SJS)X000,00%000000,000000002190
Ales MusicX0013,33%1500000,000000000117000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Denis Godla (R)10001,0000,0033000120000,000004000
Pekka Rinne (TOT)52212020,9122,9527636413615500150,83364634712
__Pekka Rinne (VEG)134320,8963,1461201323080020,0000926
__Pekka Rinne (OTT)39171700,9162,9021516310412420130,8336378
Alex Lyon (TOT)33141420,9042,981772102889120100,75082760321
__Alex Lyon (PIT)104300,9122,9353221262940001,0005717
__Alex Lyon (OTT)23101120,9003,00124181626180100,33332043
Benjamin Conz155700,9023,1077300404090010,00001221200

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX823644801838011018935110223810,26%12167620,438111970277000364
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7132346610160421362387015713,45%17150621,2271219472350003154
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X4418153301002698135379113,33%1296521,94549261320003129
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X2714193310601638103336613,59%554120,04281021102000025
Ryan Murray (TOT)X8310384858401459614149887,09%126180221,7121113662100002186
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X223912-416032304914376,12%2749322,421562874000161
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X1601010-2100261710360,00%2232920,5801113000036
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X45719261158087498232458,54%7797921,7615637133000189
Adam LarssonX80103747-9660128101117451058,55%123178522,316101667250000080
Mark Giordano (TOT)X74123446-269510186112317210,71%68150720,3691120642210000106
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X4782735-4555735267204911,94%4290219,20691541129000084
__Mark Giordano (PHI)X274711214028344511238,89%2660422,383252392000022
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X781626429804288168521189,52%11138517,7644827184000059
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X44141630360146288286515,91%876017,283471290000046
__Nick Schmaltz (PHI)X342101262028268024532,50%362518,371011594000013
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X75142337030012457179531457,82%5125716,7668144118700000
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X5011193002008046126271008,73%387617,5257123312700000
__Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X25347010044115326455,66%238115,2411286000000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X67181836-4160811221686210910,71%12124018,5156112821700000
__Tomas Hertl (CGY)X4414923-71006392113447312,39%986019,553362013100000
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X23491336018305518367,27%338016,5123588500000
Curtis LazarX821620361450017271181681248,84%10141117,2034729208011060
David RundbladX8253136418042837636656,58%109154318,82268221430001236
John MooreX7362834714036619422546,38%108151620,76347361590114200
Brendan RanfordX821515305601748135328111,11%487510,67011947000115
Joakim NordstromX82714214140234712137785,79%17104612,75000221128315
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X83101020-9360766912335918,13%799712,021011359000171
__Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X448513-3100363080245310,00%752811,991011233000034
__Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X39257-626040394311384,65%047012,04000126000138
Travis BrownX74316191675133704930276,12%78127017,160117130000146
Nick ShoreX7899185240761109728649,28%895412,22000011015241
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X6761117-11603774130331094,62%899114,80022978000145
__Elias Pettersson (CLB)X374913-106020367223655,56%360116,25022978000025
__Elias Pettersson (PHI)X30224-10017385810443,45%539013,0100000000120
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X524711-26033265714497,02%462612,05000348000029
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X1512322086243184,17%224816,56000342000014
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X19314-1401782241613,64%01678,760000300006
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X18044-300812117150,00%221111,750000400009
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X504610-610056516326576,35%1264212,8300005000150
__Nolan Patrick (CGY)X33257-56038194115344,88%638411,640000500000
__Nolan Patrick (PHI)X17213-14018322211239,09%625815,1500000000150
Mike Winther (R)X29358-44012252672811,54%12067,110000000002
Keith Aulie (TOT)X42336-5280751715111420,00%4551912,35202635000184
__Keith Aulie (VEG)X7000-4601711030,00%119413,4300000000018
__Keith Aulie (PHI)X35336-1220581614111121,43%3442512,13202635000166
Sebastian Repo (R)X21213080148168812,50%01205,710000000000
Chris Martenet (R)X1000100011000,00%11918,980000000000
Taylor ChorneyX7000000010000,00%020,320000000002
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X8000-6005513290,00%011113,840000100000
__Nick Suzuki (VAN)X4000-400227140,00%05814,380000100000
__Nick Suzuki (PHI)X4000-200336150,00%05313,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5354,55%172700000,95250002400683
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (TOT)X7152,64%124800000,88240001500635
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DET)X5153,19%116000000,68130001500
__Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (PHI)X2045,45%8800001,22110001500
Ryan Murray (TOT)X200,00%000000,53000000180332
__Ryan Murray (CHI)X000,00%000000,49000000180
__Ryan Murray (VEG)X000,00%000000,61000000180
__Ryan Murray (PHI)X200,00%000000,53000000180
Adam LarssonX120,00%000000,53000000011033
Mark Giordano (TOT)X200,00%000000,61001000180202
__Mark Giordano (OTT)X100,00%000000,78001000180
__Mark Giordano (PHI)X100,00%000000,36000000180
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X3148,25%82900000,610200000138022
__Nick Schmaltz (NJD)X3048,49%76100000,790200000138
__Nick Schmaltz (PHI)X0145,59%6800000,380000000138
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X4148,00%10000000,59010000088205
__Andrei Svechnikov (VAN)X3142,67%7500000,68000000088
__Andrei Svechnikov (PHI)X1064,00%2500000,37010000088
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X5250,42%59700000,58120000022421
__Tomas Hertl (CGY)X5251,07%56200000,53110000022
__Tomas Hertl (PHI)X0040,00%3500000,68010000022
Curtis LazarX2048,07%36200000,51010001100133
David RundbladX000,00%000000,47000000033110
John MooreX200,00%000000,45000000520130
Brendan RanfordX1142,00%5000100,69000000053132
Joakim NordstromX2048,91%9200000,40000000022101
Andreas Johnsson (R) (TOT)X0143,33%18000000,400000000342010
__Andreas Johnsson (NJD)X0141,27%6300000,490000000342
__Andreas Johnsson (PHI)X0044,44%11700000,300000000342
Travis BrownX010,00%000000,30000010063000
Nick ShoreX3148,27%112700000,38000000055121
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X0048,79%33000000,34110000022000
__Elias Pettersson (CLB)X0048,45%9700000,43110000022
__Elias Pettersson (PHI)X0048,93%23300000,20000000022
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0049,72%18100000,350000000192011
__Artem Anisimov (DET)X0054,29%3500000,240000000192
__Artem Anisimov (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,480000000192
__Artem Anisimov (PHI)X0047,97%12300000,380000000192
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1052,24%62600000,31010000044011
__Nolan Patrick (CGY)X0051,72%26100000,36000000044
__Nolan Patrick (PHI)X1052,60%36500000,23010000044
Mike Winther (R)X0048,76%24200000,78000000082000
Keith Aulie (TOT)X100,00%000000,2300000001414210
__Keith Aulie (VEG)X000,00%000000,0000000001414
__Keith Aulie (PHI)X100,00%000000,2800000001414
Sebastian Repo (R)X0037,50%800000,50000000076000
Chris Martenet (R)X000,00%000000,000000001270000
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,00000000081000
Nick Suzuki (R) (TOT)X0049,18%6100000,00000000000000
__Nick Suzuki (VAN)X000,00%300000,00000000000
__Nick Suzuki (PHI)X0051,72%5800000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott144550,9042,8285301404150310,455111468101
Jonathan Quick (TOT)703623110,9102,8642328020222370300,714147011443
__Jonathan Quick (BUF)3419960,9132,752047409410750100,70010343
__Jonathan Quick (PHI)36171450,9072,9721854010811620200,7504368

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX8142509226240591753929024610,71%8169420,92813217824500006
Erik Johnson (TOT)X79145468231015186110145471039,66%135180722,8782028702050000180
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X2431316435557353710268,11%3552021,652572056000074
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X551141521966012975108377710,19%100128723,4061521501490000106
Bobby RyanX8232356730680172652827219611,35%10165620,196121860249000024
Paul StastnyX822639659240721752286514411,40%12159919,5010132348238000052
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X82253863610079120303942248,25%10169320,6561016542460003106
__Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X651929481606796243831717,82%9135420,825712441960003101
__Alexander Burmistrov (VAN)X1000000001120,00%01817,920001300000
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X166915540122459105110,17%132220,1113494700005
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X782336591780641462306819010,00%12152119,509918391430009156
__Brandon Sutter (FLA)X27461052014256019546,67%342515,7410144000137
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X511930491260501211704913611,18%9109621,498917351390008119
Patric HornqvistX8220284842608793251801827,97%15146817,90510154918800000
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X76191837-14220113541895412910,05%6132217,39691544231000297
__Kris Versteeg (OTT)X43111021-12160692911536739,57%480618,7554924133000156
__Kris Versteeg (PIT)X338816-260442574185610,81%251615,621562098000141
Justin BraunX8252934630046738420365,95%78153518,7200010461011141
Ryan WilsonX7062632137551676242192914,29%83126318,04000000000141
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X55111627-38034111103267210,68%593016,90246221170002156
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X55111627-38034111103267210,68%593016,90246221170002156
Tim Erixon (TOT)X38618245100244251225411,76%4878020,541672794000056
__Tim Erixon (NYI)X3000-120031030,00%54514,970000000009
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X3561824680243950225112,00%4373521,011672794000047
Jay BouwmeesterX6222022-1236072493012246,67%80101616,38000030000127
Anton StralmanX382171961202132285177,14%4866117,3800003011045
Stephen WeissX80810181180219572226011,11%47489,350118300001203
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X544131714401174632111812,50%7193117,240003140110142
__Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X37167-534079372510154,00%5167618,260003140000113
__Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X173710610038971342,86%2025515,0200000011029
Nathan HortonX748715-110060349529638,42%16268,461342070000017
Milan MichalekX31448-16019939112410,26%131810,2712373800000
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X2534714029214317296,98%335414,1800000112162
__Jiri Sekac (PIT)X2534714029214317296,98%335414,1800000112162
Erik CondraX4034704031424121112,50%31714,2700014000038
Martin EratX2541584036102740,00%11365,450000000000
Niklas GrossmanX19134-62403210104810,00%2129415,4500001000123
Kevan MillerX41011407331233,33%15614,000000000009
Matt MartinX28011-4140267144140,00%11274,550000100005
Brandon PrustX1000020125110,00%01514,900001000000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
__Vinny Saponari (PIT)X1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Mike FisherX4000-120112210,00%0225,380000000001
Colin GreeningX5000-340313100,00%0346,710000000000
David JonesX5000-300234150,00%05811,6300000000012
Brad RichardsonX8000-120213010,00%0364,540000000008
Maxim LapierreX25000-4201969470,00%21506,0100000000052
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX6352,84%148000011,09290001100916
Erik Johnson (TOT)X120,00%000000,75000010031216
__Erik Johnson (ANH)X000,00%000000,62000010031
__Erik Johnson (PIT)X120,00%000000,81000000031
Bobby RyanX5449,65%14300000,81370000011542
Paul StastnyX4155,40%221500000,81140000011552
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X4249,26%20300010,74130000170570
__Alexander Burmistrov (SEA)X3249,73%18300010,71020000170
__Alexander Burmistrov (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000170
__Alexander Burmistrov (PIT)X1045,00%2000000,93110000170
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4353,15%88800100,78270000250432
__Brandon Sutter (FLA)X1151,11%4500000,47000000250
__Brandon Sutter (PIT)X3253,26%84300100,89270000250
Patric HornqvistX0345,79%10700000,65360000051222
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X2250,59%8500000,56010000022221
__Kris Versteeg (OTT)X1047,92%4800000,52010000022
__Kris Versteeg (PIT)X1254,05%3700000,62000000022
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,44000000064000
Ryan WilsonX000,00%000100,510010000151031
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X4053,80%113200000,580000000111103
__Tyler Bozak (PIT)X4053,80%113200000,580000000111
Tim Erixon (TOT)X100,00%000000,62000000310130
__Tim Erixon (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000310
__Tim Erixon (PIT)X100,00%000000,65000000310
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,430000000331011
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,580000001200022
Stephen WeissX3056,98%98100000,48010000044101
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X200,00%000000,37000000150020
__Robert Bortuzzo (SEA)X100,00%000000,21000000150
__Robert Bortuzzo (PIT)X100,00%000000,78000000150
Nathan HortonX1133,33%4800000,48010001100022
Milan MichalekX1055,56%1800000,50000000071010
Jiri Sekac (TOT)X1023,81%2100000,40000002300100
__Jiri Sekac (PIT)X1023,81%2100000,40000002300
Erik CondraX0054,55%1100000,82000000011100
Martin EratX1042,86%700000,73000000033000
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%000000,270000000222000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,360000000161000
Matt MartinX0026,67%1500000,16000000000000
Brandon PrustX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vinny Saponari (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
__Vinny Saponari (PIT)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Mike FisherX0056,00%2500000,0000000003115000
Colin GreeningX0066,67%300000,00010000033000
David JonesX0044,44%900000,00000000088000
Brad RichardsonX0057,14%1400000,00000000022000
Maxim LapierreX0054,00%5000000,00000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray (TOT)54351440,9132,6031374213615680310,591225226533
__Matt Murray (FLA)2311920,9082,80130501616640110,5002234
__Matt Murray (PIT)3124520,9172,46183141759040200,600202922
Cam Ward44192010,8853,4023670213411610110,889184240101

Quebec Nordiques

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX763048781612035116324832389,26%11149719,707142163225000047
Ryan GetzlafX78264672910152071692327013811,21%19155019,877132047224000177
Brendan SmithX82174663161015180108133458212,78%132191123,307714682610001206
Dan DeKeyserX82183755-344012886122267314,75%107180722,0481018581940000231
Colin Wilson (TOT)X78232649-21353293231721909,96%11161020,644610402240004115
__Colin Wilson (NSH)X49111829-2552748129411188,53%693919,172462815800006
__Colin Wilson (QUE)X2912820080545102317211,76%567123,1322412660004109
Mike ReillyX78740478180309513452965,22%96164221,062111373254000082
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X83212344540097901966914610,71%5152118,33731041224000115
__T.J. Oshie (CHI)X358715-720035358421619,52%463318,085162410400000
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X21681411120272335224017,14%039218,66011655000113
__T.J. Oshie (QUE)X27781518035327726459,09%149718,39213116600002
Zach Aston-ReeseX7917264314635149891526111711,18%9130316,490331488000046
Connor BrownX77132538-61003873188411426,91%9124916,222101237188000037
Alexander SeminX78181937-516059771535013611,76%6146418,76581336235000041
Connor MurphyX7292736-27201075410027589,00%101143819,987714421580000142
Matthew PecaX70131730-6404184127287010,24%690012,853361798000113
Brett KulakX626232914240475854193511,11%97110417,801128160002133
Nick FolignoX82121527816011356128401139,38%12125015,25235141420005189
Frank VatranoX82111526102004670108228210,19%57609,27000112000267
Lukas SedlakX8213122556054115129229010,08%1999112,0800013330004170
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8671825-121809790148601154,73%10116113,5014523111000274
__Johan Larsson (PIT)X314711-72051366031566,67%445514,68145219200000
__Johan Larsson (QUE)X5531114-516046548829593,41%670612,83000220000274
Tom KuhnhacklX69108181060193991256310,99%85908,5600000000276
Dillon Fournier (R)X753151810781096495723345,26%99129417,2612311600000128
Alex TuchX182911-2603313315256,45%027515,2505585500000
Nick Ebert (R)X40369-618038262761211,11%3250612,66011224000337
J.T. BrownX42257-14014122081810,00%03147,480000200000
Brandon ManningX1205502018123660,00%719416,170002200004
Tyler MotteX8314120211144721,43%19812,210000400002
Jack Evans (R)X603334081815070,00%09215,410000100003
Maxime Comtois (R)X2011300317320,00%04019,880001800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX3446,58%45300111,04040000091644
Ryan GetzlafX5054,15%203500000,93350000011633
Brendan SmithX320,00%000000,66001000041444
Dan DeKeyserX420,00%000200,61000000041453
Colin Wilson (TOT)X8050,00%46000000,61251000033444
__Colin Wilson (NSH)X4051,43%7000000,62121000033
__Colin Wilson (QUE)X4049,74%39000000,60130000033
Mike ReillyX020,00%000000,57000000054033
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6149,04%78100100,58030000011410
__T.J. Oshie (CHI)X5048,98%4900000,47020000011
__T.J. Oshie (OTT)X1051,76%28400000,71010000011
__T.J. Oshie (QUE)X0147,32%44800100,60000000011
Zach Aston-ReeseX3044,77%27700000,66140000011241
Connor BrownX0144,09%9300000,610100000115223
Alexander SeminX3040,08%25200010,51110000071403
Connor MurphyX220,00%000000,50000000031430
Matthew PecaX3147,37%95200000,67010000086121
Brett KulakX210,00%000000,53000000033015
Nick FolignoX1145,39%14100000,43030000081213
Frank VatranoX1049,90%52300000,6800000001010032
Lukas SedlakX2148,41%116300000,50000000055104
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1046,70%36400000,432200000265110
__Johan Larsson (PIT)X1045,74%9400000,481100000265
__Johan Larsson (QUE)X0047,04%27000000,401100000265
Tom KuhnhacklX3038,82%8500000,61010000011131
Dillon Fournier (R)X100,00%000000,280001000183011
Alex TuchX0050,67%7500000,80000000000110
Nick Ebert (R)X100,00%000000,360000000182101
J.T. BrownX0053,33%3000000,451200000215001
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,52000000083000
Tyler MotteX0038,89%5400000,820000000134100
Jack Evans (R)X0056,86%10200000,650000001120000
Maxime Comtois (R)X0042,86%700000,50000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen3015750,9152,73167242768930100,62582649230
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)52272130,9142,7330538313916070200,818115129443
__Simeon Varlamov (CGY)30300,9262,34179007940000,000032
__Simeon Varlamov (OTT)82510,9092,7148700222430000,800586
__Simeon Varlamov (PIT)52200,8982,592320110980000,000043
__Simeon Varlamov (FLA)65100,9511,333602181630000,000060
__Simeon Varlamov (QUE)30181020,9093,081795619210090200,83363018
Ivan Nalimov (R)10100,8753,0260003240010,000016000
Ilya Bryzgalov (TOT)113600,8853,9945100302600100,0000818011
__Ilya Bryzgalov (VAN)102600,8824,2939100282370100,0000718
__Ilya Bryzgalov (QUE)11000,9132,0060002230000,000010

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler EnnisX823140711020211682847620210,92%7147818,029142372294000016
Keith YandleX82155166924069120173551198,67%111188422,97821291042990110230
Jack JohnsonX821747648735152901525410911,18%127193223,5681523802940002240
Matthew NietoX82273562-322066105273781899,89%9155318,947111855240000039
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X82224062-7360129219250681758,80%27171020,85415195319311212310
__Ryan Kesler (VAN)X31911201120207676156011,84%1257318,470338161017123
__Ryan Kesler (SJS)X51132942-8240109143174531157,47%15113722,3041216451770115187
Seth Jones (TOT)X787485517951468912553805,60%107158520,323161974208000177
__Seth Jones (SEA)X2231215-523541274013237,50%3443619,822572354000015
__Seth Jones (VEG)X1109981403013148120,00%1524221,97022724000126
__Seth Jones (SJS)X4542731-242075497132455,63%5890720,15191044129000035
Jacob JosefsonX82193453-4207125238631507,98%6160619,594121637243000159
Clayton Keller (TOT)X79183048518076139219671808,22%5134717,05211134922100006
__Clayton Keller (ANH)X31791616028487734789,09%051716,67156218800000
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X3191120080347710521688,57%460019,35033158100004
__Clayton Keller (SJS)X172101244014143712345,41%123013,55134135200003
Timo Meier (R)X812522473680191612195217611,42%6145918,01124166928400000
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X72152439193801011171364010511,03%9108115,0202211660111119
__Radek Faksa (NYI)X31712196160555859134811,86%348615,670221166000057
__Radek Faksa (SJS)X418122013220465977275710,39%659614,5300000011161
Noah Dobson (R)X7812263876601117696385212,50%49150619,31661253219000115
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X79181735-116044891766013710,23%8131716,6847113418400006
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X3491120-1420224380386711,25%365119,143710159900000
__Mike Hoffman (FLA)X12123000115306183,33%520116,7400074500000
__Mike Hoffman (OTT)X3000000467260,00%05418,000000000006
__Mike Hoffman (SJS)X308412340172559144613,56%041213,72101124000000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X551025356160215794316410,64%59118921,617714501480001132
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X491025357160215794316410,64%57116123,707714501460001128
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X3000000000000,00%041,240000000002
__Duncan Keith (SJS)X3000-100000000,00%2237,800000100003
Aaron NessX795263110420687948174010,42%124136917,320006140111214
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X73121729141204249112215810,71%783111,38000021015122
__Marcus Kruger (VEG)X23303-240159311109,68%11647,1200001000131
__Marcus Kruger (SJS)X50917261680274081204811,11%666713,3400001101491
Yanni GourdeX82121325-9203050102286511,76%391911,2146102014400000
Brock McGinnX821311244435123541243610010,48%13104312,72000001013223
Frank CorradoX7231821963598693916297,69%100126717,60000140000174
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X5265116407341841733,33%12775,3300000000027
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X2854920091340122712,50%233712,030000100004
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X2101-3003151220,00%03014,780000100000
__Artturi Lehkonen (SJS)X2644850061235112511,43%230711,810000000004
Samuel MorinX9022-2001577310,00%1115817,580000100000
A.J. Greer (R)X10000040294175100,00%316116,0700006000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler EnnisX5347,78%167000000,96450000610570
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,700000000131345
Jack JohnsonX210,00%000000,66011000091444
Matthew NietoX10248,82%12700000,80130002200327
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X4156,25%251900000,73040000210445
__Ryan Kesler (VAN)X0057,98%83300000,70000000210
__Ryan Kesler (SJS)X4155,40%168600000,74040000210
Seth Jones (TOT)X100,00%000000,69001000650202
__Seth Jones (SEA)X100,00%000000,69001000650
__Seth Jones (VEG)X000,00%000000,74000000650
__Seth Jones (SJS)X000,00%000000,68000000650
Jacob JosefsonX2350,58%111300000,66030000044172
Clayton Keller (TOT)X4149,66%116400000,71280001100216
__Clayton Keller (ANH)X1054,25%34100000,62130001100
__Clayton Keller (NYI)X3048,19%80300000,67140001100
__Clayton Keller (SJS)X0130,00%2000001,04010001100
Timo Meier (R)X3142,99%10700000,64030000032331
Radek Faksa (R) (TOT)X2048,16%130600000,72000000062132
__Radek Faksa (NYI)X0047,93%65100000,78000000062
__Radek Faksa (SJS)X2048,40%65500000,67000000062
Noah Dobson (R)X210,00%000000,500000002130101
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X2149,58%35900000,53010001200033
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X1050,00%4800000,61000001200
__Mike Hoffman (FLA)X0150,00%24800000,30000001200
__Mike Hoffman (OTT)X0075,00%400000,00000001200
__Mike Hoffman (SJS)X1045,76%5900000,58010001200
Duncan Keith (TOT)X300,00%000000,590000000106012
__Duncan Keith (PIT)X300,00%000000,600000000106
__Duncan Keith (OTT)X000,00%000000,000000000106
__Duncan Keith (SJS)X000,00%000000,000000000106
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,450000000292013
Marcus Kruger (TOT)X1050,51%29700010,70000000022111
__Marcus Kruger (VEG)X0050,00%16400000,37000000022
__Marcus Kruger (SJS)X1051,13%13300010,78000000022
Yanni GourdeX0042,77%15900000,54000000094012
Brock McGinnX2151,22%8200000,46000010011142
Frank CorradoX100,00%000000,33000000240001
Maxime St-Cyr (R)X1150,17%29300000,79000000051001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (TOT)X1038,10%2100010,53000000011101
__Artturi Lehkonen (VEG)X000,00%300000,68000000011
__Artturi Lehkonen (SJS)X1044,44%1800010,52000000011
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,25000000210000
A.J. Greer (R)X0044,44%900000,00000002200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider44211640,9072,7524886111412210110,75084141521
Chase Marchand (R)43231530,9033,0724648312612940120,750164140321

Seattle Saints

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X782335581720042871955615311,79%15131616,8729113523700013
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X44161430860234091298317,58%1069215,721451213800013
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X34721289140194710427706,73%562418,36156239900000
Max PaciorettyX82193049-734011781248592027,66%4136916,6938114323400000
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X8326224888059922085516912,50%10150818,17561137219101265
__Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X44181735108037551353811513,33%484919,29551019113101255
__Evgeny Dadonov (VEG)X23639-80016164982612,24%539617,220111356000010
__Evgeny Dadonov (SEA)X16224600621249288,33%126316,4600055000001
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X6614334706809695149481089,40%96150222,769817982250002168
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X15156-61401817276273,70%2033322,201341449000039
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X41233207646625,00%39122,7400021000008
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X4712263835207172118367510,17%73107822,948513821650002121
David Musil (TOT)X7783846151181013890114501037,02%128163521,23448621970002215
__David Musil (NYI)X3141721436063385626527,14%5473723,78336311020001104
__David Musil (SEA)X464212511821075525824516,90%7489819,5111231950001111
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X791926452320128100208631599,13%15142618,05371041237011129
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X267613-5100361564285510,94%548418,6313496000007
__Brayden Schenn (NYI)X3011-220217050,00%04213,9400087700006
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X1523504013204812224,17%425717,142020001104
__Brayden Schenn (SEA)X17751216033264883614,58%231718,64022115700004
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X8014284251608164214631586,54%16137117,143111447229000129
__Nicolas Petan (FLA)X34491342031206621526,06%753515,750331710000000
__Nicolas Petan (CHI)X2741014-38028408823734,55%348918,112241776000118
__Nicolas Petan (SEA)X19691546022460193310,00%634718,251671354000011
Ilya KovalchukX82181836-1116029531584911511,39%8142817,4236931256000010
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X78131932146015060166311187,83%5132416,9734722133000486
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X4141317-126075287817665,13%574018,051451599000279
__Nino Niederreiter (TBL)X13336-414037173052310,00%024718,9810162900000
__Nino Niederreiter (SEA)X2463966038155892910,34%033714,031011600027
Martin Reway (TOT)X80122032-2032010896175491296,86%22127315,922462410100008
__Martin Reway (VEG)X204711-64027134916378,16%433916,96246135500000
__Martin Reway (SEA)X305510-414042496215438,06%448716,25000114600008
__Martin Reway (NYI)X303811-1014039346418494,69%1444714,890000000000
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X7482432-79401877110623837,55%102159121,505611652090000148
__Brayden McNabb (NYI)X4841620-7640132526018566,67%75103721,60257391240000140
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X26481203005519465278,70%2755421,30314268500009
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X76426301580110717126525,63%110140918,5315619860002155
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X19156-12203715991011,11%3132116,91101216000022
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X19033-7140291414490,00%2731516,5900014000039
__Jake Dotchin (SEA)X3831821922044424813336,25%5277220,320551666000294
Patrik BerglundX821117281116089105157441047,01%7118214,4102218880004188
Raman HrabarenkaX6841721-348083568123504,94%101131219,30022261050001204
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X74712191209409326717,53%187179,691348350007183
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X3101-1000371614,29%14414,7900000000011
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X54510153207296519527,69%105059,351348350003102
__Curtis Hamilton (SEA)X17123-10028216134,76%71689,8900000000470
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X3827952204544254108,00%4160715,9710134000051
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X23156880352492711,11%2336815,9900000000026
__Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X7000-2606118210,00%612017,2000023000021
__Jordan Schmaltz (SEA)X8123-1804980212,50%1211914,821011100003
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X151898401620138157,69%2129619,73022642000032
__Andreas Borgman (SEA)X151898401620138157,69%2129619,73022642000032
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X58426-5602447568337,14%24187,210000000000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X21112-5601721254174,00%221310,140000000000
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X37314000726314169,68%02055,550000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X20314-610018122391813,04%126513,270000100004
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X10202-360114154713,33%014714,670000100000
__Zachary Senyshyn (VAN)X10112-34078851112,50%111911,880000000004
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X31224011518142112219,52%12156,9200001000343
__Patrice Cormier (VEG)X1412314066109710,00%0956,7900000000214
__Patrice Cormier (SEA)X17101-175128113149,09%11207,0300001000129
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X16112-220341061010,00%01127,0200000000125
__David Kampf (SEA)X16112-220341061010,00%01127,0200000000125
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X3022060542000,00%55819,390001500004
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X4011000463170,00%47217,9400011400005
__Ian McCoshen (SEA)X4011000463170,00%47217,9400011400005
Dalton ProutX1000-100311020,00%31818,500001200000
Matteson IacopelliX2000000100000,00%084,130000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X3242,22%9000000,88240000270263
__Sven Baertschi (NYI)X2137,04%5400000,87120000270
__Sven Baertschi (SEA)X1150,00%3600000,90120000270
Max PaciorettyX1029,03%9300010,72260001200242
Evgeny Dadonov (TOT)X4135,88%17000000,64110000076543
__Evgeny Dadonov (CLB)X3132,46%11400000,82110000076
__Evgeny Dadonov (VEG)X1050,00%3400000,45000000076
__Evgeny Dadonov (SEA)X0031,82%2200000,30000000076
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X320,00%000000,63000000011224
__Noah Hanifin (CHI)X000,00%000000,36000000011
__Noah Hanifin (VEG)X010,00%000000,66000000011
__Noah Hanifin (SEA)X310,00%000000,70000000011
David Musil (TOT)X200,00%000000,56000200170223
__David Musil (NYI)X100,00%000000,57000000170
__David Musil (SEA)X100,00%000000,56000200170
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X0251,45%110400000,63150000011322
__Brayden Schenn (PIT)X010,00%000000,54000000011
__Brayden Schenn (NYI)X000,00%000000,48000000011
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X000,00%000000,39010000011
__Brayden Schenn (SEA)X0151,40%43000000,76140000011
Nicolas Petan (TOT)X2147,83%23000000,61240001100213
__Nicolas Petan (FLA)X1048,65%3700000,49010001100
__Nicolas Petan (CHI)X0042,00%5000000,57000001100
__Nicolas Petan (SEA)X1149,65%14300000,87230001100
Ilya KovalchukX4037,14%10500000,50260001200223
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2042,86%12600000,48000000031110
__Nino Niederreiter (WPG)X0042,59%5400000,46000000031
__Nino Niederreiter (TBL)X1033,33%1500000,49000000031
__Nino Niederreiter (SEA)X1045,61%5700000,53000000031
Martin Reway (TOT)X2150,46%87400000,50010000210112
__Martin Reway (VEG)X0160,34%5800000,65000000210
__Martin Reway (SEA)X1048,54%65100000,41010000210
__Martin Reway (NYI)X1054,55%16500000,49000000210
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000,00%000000,40000000280222
__Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000,00%000000,39000000280
__Brayden McNabb (SEA)X000,00%000000,43000000280
Jake Dotchin (TOT)X000,00%000000,43000000091102
__Jake Dotchin (OTT)X000,00%000000,37000000091
__Jake Dotchin (VEG)X000,00%000000,19000000091
__Jake Dotchin (SEA)X000,00%000000,54000000091
Patrik BerglundX3053,46%148700000,47000000066012
Raman HrabarenkaX100,00%000000,32000000011001
Curtis Hamilton (TOT)X0146,26%14700100,530000000128100
__Curtis Hamilton (MTL)X000,00%300000,450000000128
__Curtis Hamilton (NYI)X0146,09%12800100,590000000128
__Curtis Hamilton (SEA)X0056,25%1600000,360000000128
Jordan Schmaltz (TOT)X000,00%000000,300000001190020
__Jordan Schmaltz (CGY)X000,00%000000,330000001190
__Jordan Schmaltz (NYI)X000,00%000000,000000001190
__Jordan Schmaltz (SEA)X000,00%000000,510000001190
Andreas Borgman (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,610000000140000
__Andreas Borgman (SEA)X000,00%000000,610000000140
Angelo Miceli (TOT)X0144,94%51400000,29000000088000
__Angelo Miceli (VEG)X0044,22%25100000,19000000088
__Angelo Miceli (SEA)X0145,63%26300000,39000000088
Zachary Senyshyn (TOT)X1150,00%1800000,30000000140000
__Zachary Senyshyn (OTT)X1158,33%1200000,27000000140
__Zachary Senyshyn (VAN)X0033,33%600000,34000000140
Patrice Cormier (TOT)X1050,95%21000000,37000010088000
__Patrice Cormier (VEG)X0052,17%9200000,63000000088
__Patrice Cormier (SEA)X1050,00%11800000,17000010088
David Kampf (R) (TOT)X1038,46%1300000,3600000001511000
__David Kampf (SEA)X1038,46%1300000,3600000001511
Xavier Ouellet (TOT)X000,00%000000,690000004170000
__Xavier Ouellet (MTL)X000,00%000000,690000004170
Ian McCoshen (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,28000000041000
__Ian McCoshen (SEA)X000,00%000000,28000000041
Dalton ProutX000,00%000000,000000001300000
Matteson IacopelliX00100.00%100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (TOT)672924110,9062,9338876119020290020,58629658422
__Robin Lehner (PHI)32171320,9062,85191820919710000,3333320
__Robin Lehner (BUF)90440,9083,4448820283040020,600576
__Robin Lehner (SEA)2612750,9062,88148121717540000,61921262
Anders Lindback93500,8983,2542400232260100,0000640010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X794457101754018421838812527311,34%12165320,9210192973200000029
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X1881321-912042428825589,09%133918,82257235100000
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X613644801642014217630010021512,00%11131421,548142250149000029
Mark ScheifeleX82263864-65201801912436919310,70%15178121,71101424482181014142
Brady Skjei (TOT)X771843612680013181107347316,82%110143518,6412921411200001113
__Brady Skjei (TOR)X2941216330038242441516,67%3941314,2300001000127
__Brady Skjei (STL)X4814314523500935783305816,87%71102221,301292141119000086
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X84233659914045104237692139,70%11171020,36214164420100000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X17257-10609274818554,17%234520,3002283600000
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X67213152198036771895115811,11%9136520,37212143616400000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X8011465733405810411236789,82%139189623,706915541530000222
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X3061622-812015546421349,38%5171723,90347401070000103
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (STL)X505303511220435048154410,42%88117923,5935814470000119
John KlingbergX71163955-326048931486511010,81%79150621,21891784195000142
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X732030502602880201611359,95%6131618,03691546199000017
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X15224-320819379145,41%122815,21101124000007
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X3210162672083180267012,50%161819,32336229800009
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X2681220-22012308426519,52%447018,07268126000001
Valeri NichushkinX73222547-1224077802136515010,33%10136318,674101436172000252
James Neal (TOT)X84182341534017453182661319,89%13152318,14691532230000124
__James Neal (BUF)X1854914031832152615,63%133118,4113445400010
__James Neal (CAR)X16459312039133693111,11%225916,1612385100007
__James Neal (STL)X509142311801043211442747,89%1093318,6744820125000017
Nazem KadriX821821398402278188601299,57%9158019,273694521300002
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X79171936-640231501595211110,69%12126716,0341014291250005150
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X50121527-220158695346712,63%777615,52481227115000377
__Tomas Plekanec (STL)X29549-4208646418447,81%549116,92022210000273
Theodor Blueger (R)X82122032-111005469156541207,69%8108713,2556111595000017
Ian ColeX77112132-96201298376304814,47%103152019,7441517720001177
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X773252816780191853622358,33%119135517,59000110001173
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X18055618035146360,00%2825113,9200001000037
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X5932023106001567130192910,00%91110418,71000100001136
Adam AlmqvistX8222628-2540079727433412,70%81131616,0503320670110100
Peter ReginX8244824017252092020,00%62883,5100000000050
Nick PalmieriX63336020819338169,09%63255,16000020004119
Bernhard EbnerX181340180347541020,00%1929116,1700000000030
Mason Appleton (R)X44202-14073165812,50%12034,6200002000261
Liam ReddoxX181120009812488,33%41246,8800000000037
Jordie BennX5022120533320,00%117815,6900000000014
Johnny BoychukX1002241601487320,00%1214714,7300001000011
Kevin KleinX22022-540241311480,00%3638617,5300003000055
Matt NiskanenX4101-2009342125,00%56716,690000000001
Brandon DubinskyX10101-54013614577,14%012512,46000215000122
David BoothX7011-200226320,00%07210,240000000000
Dustin BoydX15000-100119230,00%0714,740000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X9149,20%192700011,2201000003311103
__Nathan MacKinnon (NSH)X2149,77%44200001,24000000033
__Nathan MacKinnon (STL)X7049,02%148500011,22010000033
Mark ScheifeleX6250,38%223900000,72150000150435
Brady Skjei (TOT)X050,00%000000,85000000061536
__Brady Skjei (TOR)X010,00%000000,78000000061
__Brady Skjei (STL)X040,00%000000,88000000061
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X7254,93%40600000,69160000011235
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (MIN)X0055,49%16400000,41020000011
__Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X7254,55%24200000,76140000011
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X020,00%000100,60000000011330
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CAR)X020,00%000000,61000000011
__Marc-Edouard Vlasic (STL)X000,00%000100,59000000011
John KlingbergX200,00%000000,73000000031322
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X4137,38%10700010,76000001300304
__Artemi Panarin (DET)X0039,39%3300000,35000001300
__Artemi Panarin (NJD)X3139,58%4800010,84000001300
__Artemi Panarin (STL)X1030,77%2600000,85000001300
Valeri NichushkinX2142,11%9500000,69000000061312
James Neal (TOT)X2143,97%11600000,54020000011253
__James Neal (BUF)X1152,63%1900000,54010000011
__James Neal (CAR)X0046,43%2800000,70010000011
__James Neal (STL)X1040,58%6900000,49000000011
Nazem KadriX5147,62%14700000,49150000055112
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X1452,66%150200000,57010000044422
__Tomas Plekanec (OTT)X1350,53%84300000,70010000044
__Tomas Plekanec (STL)X0155,39%65900000,37000000044
Theodor Blueger (R)X4048,25%25700000,59000000011042
Ian ColeX110,00%000100,420000000182421
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,410000000273122
__Jamie Oleksiak (ANH)X000,00%000000,400000000273
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000000,420000000273
Adam AlmqvistX100,00%100000,430000000396003
Peter ReginX1047,71%26200000,5600000002624000
Nick PalmieriX1059,26%2700000,370000000371101
Bernhard EbnerX000,00%000000,27000000094001
Mason Appleton (R)X1046,51%4300000,20000000055000
Liam ReddoxX0066,67%900000,32000000130001
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,5100000002222000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,270000000653000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,100000000114001
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Brandon DubinskyX0056,45%6200000,16000000066000
David BoothX0075,00%400000,28000001100000
Dustin BoydX0050,00%400000,000000000145000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask67372080,9142,6638648217119890320,733156517950
Richard Bachman2311510,9112,83110121525830010,00001765121

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX82354378-14400691203661202259,56%12170220,767101755247011348
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X83243559-712050155257661839,34%9164019,7658134025500006
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1555104205195116339,80%227718,4521395500002
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X68193049-1110045136206501509,22%7136420,0537103120100004
Boone Jenner (TOT)X8320375797210237113252861807,94%11170320,516915462220002207
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1715608048205220351,92%034320,161011546000037
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X233710-716053395721355,26%347520,671451566000065
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X43162541164810136541434511011,19%888420,57459161100002104
P.K. SubbanX8294857-14600159100157581195,73%103187922,9291625872550002170
Esa Lindell (R)X8210465622560967611541828,70%122184822,5421113532361012218
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X80104454125351038210530669,52%121166320,794711491550111205
__Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X2801515014040312917220,00%4058420,870221245000057
__Brian Dumoulin (NYI)X1861016616020233051520,00%2937720,973251733000158
__Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X344192362354328468298,70%5270220,631342077011090
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X832031512224083841675412611,98%7150518,13571240221000160
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1523511008102214169,09%228318,8511265700000
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X681828462114075741454011012,41%5122317,98461034165000160
Marc StaalX8293342-398101788569195213,04%114154318,8211211340222205
Jean-Gabriel PageauX792020409220311411564011512,82%13117414,8600000101498
Nikita ZadorovX68103040-766101117696275810,42%92139020,455813451251232160
Jeff CarterX82182038-1324078651574512411,46%8115214,051671815100017
Ryan Strome (TOT)X87141529-83007874168521328,33%13124914,36213119500000
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X395813-512017295920578,47%746912,0111233100000
__Ryan Strome (VEG)X421300012115218,18%16616,430000700000
__Ryan Strome (SEA)X142133207172511218,00%217412,410000000000
__Ryan Strome (TBL)X305510-616053267316526,85%354118,0410185700000
Quinton HowdenX8212162824201196815644957,69%12106612,9932516781016114
Pontus AbergX82101626580273810728709,35%489010,85044115200000
Mikael BacklundX8212921-144018118113327510,62%5107313,083252011400000
Zach HymanX78691596022637222558,33%76988,95000122134204
Tucker PoolmanX68510152320434645132311,11%65104515,3600021300009
Devante Smith-PellyX8248127421088317126685,63%107549,19000000113217
Joonas DonskoiX44347-10021625122412,00%12996,8000000000131
Patrik NemethX16044-21202077320,00%1125415,860000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3343,35%17300110,92250001200545
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3151,71%175800000,72150000044521
__Marcus Johansson (PHI)X1044,44%1800000,72000000044
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X2151,78%174000000,72150000044
Boone Jenner (TOT)X3149,91%55700010,67121101100545
__Boone Jenner (BUF)X1055,42%8300000,35110001100
__Boone Jenner (WPG)X0045,71%21000000,42000001100
__Boone Jenner (TBL)X2151,52%26400010,93011101100
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,61010000190017
Esa Lindell (R)X210,00%000000,61000000011224
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X110,00%000000,65000100130232
__Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000,00%000000,51000000130
__Brian Dumoulin (NYI)X010,00%000000,85000000130
__Brian Dumoulin (TBL)X100,00%000000,66000100130
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X4246,02%22600000,68010001100434
__Charlie Coyle (PHI)X1047,06%1700000,35000001100
__Charlie Coyle (TBL)X3245,93%20900000,75010001100
Marc StaalX110,00%000100,54001000061131
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0249,81%104200000,68000000130413
Nikita ZadorovX310,00%000000,580020000148131
Jeff CarterX2044,69%40500000,66240000077220
Ryan Strome (TOT)X1347,95%61100000,46000000150022
__Ryan Strome (WPG)X0146,35%27400000,55000000150
__Ryan Strome (VEG)X00100.00%300000,91000000150
__Ryan Strome (SEA)X0152,83%10600000,35000000150
__Ryan Strome (TBL)X1146,93%22800000,37000000150
Quinton HowdenX1047,31%35300100,530000000115202
Pontus AbergX4051,56%6400000,58010001100112
Mikael BacklundX0050,53%131600000,390000000149102
Zach HymanX1049,27%68800000,430000000167001
Tucker PoolmanX200,00%000000,29000000055020
Devante Smith-PellyX1045,00%6000000,32000020033001
Joonas DonskoiX1039,19%7400000,47000000091001
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,320000001190001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson55261960,8953,1630152115915110410,77895128110
Edward Pasquale (TOT)2411920,8963,42128021737040000,71472137110
__Edward Pasquale (WPG)20100,8257,4456207400000,0000114
__Edward Pasquale (TBL)2211820,9013,24122401666640000,71472023
Malcolm Subban31200,8854,0217900121040000,000030000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Morgan RiellyX82165066-16660141135146609010,96%121194223,68101222952960000171
Nicklas BackstromX82293665-243001221832717121410,70%22177621,6571017432811124105
Sebastian AhoX81273057-3328075115294951889,18%13162720,096121862276000043
Emerson Etem (TOT)X8721335425610160100260781958,08%17159418,325141953266000580
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X234812-114040317918615,06%549121,342241664000472
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X641725423421012069181601349,39%12110317,24312153720200019
Tobias EnstromX82133750-23409011914442969,03%138184122,456713812400001203
Mikko RantanenX82212748-3300119146242521558,68%9158419,311910572720001124
Ville Pokka (R)X8293746-132204611014143796,38%107187022,815611882360113231
Luke SchennX74143044-511401837392374915,22%122140018,926410341020111183
Samuel Girard (R)X77928371140288210228578,82%70137117,8156115117100003
Teemu PulkkinenX8216143002408560121299413,22%18121014,764592314400000
Joel Armia (TOT)X80111021-780614711226749,82%795811,98000642000123
__Joel Armia (OTT)X316410-64038224493013,64%645514,66000642000123
__Joel Armia (TOR)X495611-14023256817447,35%150410,280000000000
Zack KassianX8251520-5200795310930714,59%16109013,30066201250005287
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X728101860064975245410,67%489712,450000100000
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X6721618212045484517374,44%64107115,980331754000078
__Troy Stecher (STL)X1414572013986512,50%1721015,0300021000015
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X5311213-510032393711322,70%4786116,240331554000063
Sam CarrickX738715-222060718323489,64%66318,650001100015
Louis LeblancX59310135120371078524683,53%1376713,0002213610003159
Juuso Ikonen (R)X494812-8001244714348,51%363312,910000200000
Tyler BiggsX827411-142091409017567,78%127549,19000011015142
Trevor SmithXX51325-11202023358168,57%1051210,050000200007
Blair BettsX5000000021000,00%051,020000000003
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X11000-212025915370,00%518516,7700081500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Morgan RiellyX300,00%000000,68000002300523
Nicklas BackstromX3354,73%239900100,734100000310381
Sebastian AhoX5348,77%32400000,70170002300322
Emerson Etem (TOT)X2159,39%16500000,68111102200323
__Emerson Etem (PIT)X0060,61%3300000,49110002200
__Emerson Etem (TOR)X2159,09%13200000,76001102200
Tobias EnstromX200,00%000000,54000000061331
Mikko RantanenX3050,83%126500000,61080000410444
Ville Pokka (R)X000,00%000000,49000000021121
Luke SchennX120,00%000000,63000000000512
Samuel Girard (R)X140,00%000000,54000000055210
Teemu PulkkinenX1155,17%11600000,50130000091010
Joel Armia (TOT)X2349,54%10900000,440000000121031
__Joel Armia (OTT)X1144,87%7800000,440000000121
__Joel Armia (TOR)X1261,29%3100000,440000000121
Zack KassianX0042,91%28200000,370000000102000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X1145,59%6800000,400000000161033
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,340000003240000
__Troy Stecher (STL)X010,00%000000,480000003240
__Troy Stecher (TOR)X000,00%000000,300000003240
Sam CarrickX2049,30%71600000,48000000055002
Louis LeblancX0151,64%106900100,34000000011001
Juuso Ikonen (R)X2054,05%3700000,38000000044003
Tyler BiggsX1053,85%7800000,29000000022100
Trevor SmithXX1051,08%27800000,2000000002727010
Blair BettsX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
__Erik Gustafsson (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000084
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2510830,9102,81134600636980210,769132152211
Steve Mason62262780,9013,0535474218018110120,619216110525
Jhonas Enroth20000,9023,8179005510000,0000020000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (TOT)X8237357214601491993169825111,71%9162819,856121858252011154
__Connor McDavid (PHI)X50232043-8300981232015816211,44%799019,7937103514900007
__Connor McDavid (VAN)X3214152991605176115408912,17%263819,9435823103011147
Zemgus GirgensonsX80263763-36810134148277681829,39%16157519,6951318642261013174
Dougie HamiltonX72134760094014696121427710,74%102154221,4191827741850000169
Nikolaj EhlersX78272956-7260771172706720110,00%8141218,1198176323200000
Josh MorrisseyX8284856-66401378612346876,50%121182922,3031215642360220195
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X80134255457510894113427211,50%96146718,3451520561871012170
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X322151751552934268157,69%2840412,641231543000050
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X48112738-1420796087345712,64%68106322,1441317411441012120
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8421234421003992251661498,37%8160119,0534753246000014
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X40101323-360224613632757,35%582320,582462811200005
__Jakub Voracek (ARZ)X275510-1206237220416,94%145917,02000187900003
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X176511620112343143313,95%231818,7010175500006
Jason DemersX7853237-1830050817222666,94%100155319,9113426890220235
Ahti OksanenXX82102535540010864170461245,88%49165820,224711542450004233
Nicolas KerdilesX82151631-8460117731476010710,20%16117714,351012100001114
Joe Veleno (TOT)X681219312140468587426413,79%13105815,5734725108000013
__Joe Veleno (CLB)X34610167100353451283311,76%661017,943251978000011
__Joe Veleno (OTT)X2000000161000,00%12411,800000000000
__Joe Veleno (VAN)X326915-540104535143117,14%642513,2802263000002
Colin White (R) (TOT)X63141327-11100425396266414,58%398915,704372212900000
__Colin White (FLA)X327310-6100182546162715,22%345714,29213147200000
__Colin White (OTT)X13336-4009141821316,67%020315,640000500000
__Colin White (VAN)X184711-10015143282412,50%032818,2422485200000
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X78131124-51206761130338910,00%10135417,362572920700001
__Kaapo Kakko (DAL)X46448-126039306123546,56%279417,26011811500000
__Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X329716760283169103513,04%856017,51246219200001
David SchlemkoX5941923728067483662311,11%4797516,530001160221101
Jakub JerabekX784182216440116644416289,09%68128216,44000381013131
Stefan MatteauX8231316934055286215574,84%55616,8410129000394
Liam Foudy (R)X7485138006363982120,51%25116,91000325000119
Joseph LabateX3044858011223861710,53%32578,57011012000267
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
__Erik Cernak (WPG)X2833611002214104730,00%272207,8700000000071
Nicklas JensenX2312346067181165,56%11386,020000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (TOT)X7049,43%226800100,88130001300798
__Connor McDavid (PHI)X3050,77%136300100,87020001300
__Connor McDavid (VAN)X4047,40%90500000,91110001300
Zemgus GirgensonsX6252,37%143200000,80000001100733
Dougie HamiltonX300,00%000000,78000000073324
Nikolaj EhlersX2145,63%10300000,79020000210054
Josh MorrisseyX210,00%000000,610000000103241
Rasmus Ristolainen (TOT)X210,00%000000,75000010031171
__Rasmus Ristolainen (CLB)X000,00%000000,84000010031
__Rasmus Ristolainen (VAN)X210,00%000000,72000000031
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X3350,00%10000000,55230000130403
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X0150,00%5200000,56230000130
__Jakub Voracek (ARZ)X2160,00%2500000,44000000130
__Jakub Voracek (VAN)X1139,13%2300000,69000000130
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,480000002450014
Ahti OksanenXX1332,79%6100000,42000000073411
Nicolas KerdilesX5044,77%30600000,53000000011303
Joe Veleno (TOT)X1145,62%69700000,590000000121032
__Joe Veleno (CLB)X0045,12%16400000,520000000121
__Joe Veleno (OTT)X0044,83%2900000,000000000121
__Joe Veleno (VAN)X1145,83%50400000,710000000121
Colin White (R) (TOT)X1144,65%38300000,55010000022120
__Colin White (FLA)X1040,63%3200000,44010000022
__Colin White (OTT)X0043,51%13100000,59000000022
__Colin White (VAN)X0145,91%22000000,67000000022
Kaapo Kakko (R) (TOT)X1148,96%9600000,35000000083111
__Kaapo Kakko (DAL)X1046,67%6000000,20000000083
__Kaapo Kakko (VAN)X0152,78%3600000,57000000083
David SchlemkoX100,00%000000,47000000077203
Jakub JerabekX010,00%000000,340000001250012
Stefan MatteauX0049,09%11000000,570000000285100
Liam Foudy (R)X1045,83%31200000,510000000175110
Joseph LabateX0052,03%14800000,62000000055002
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,54000000240010
__Erik Cernak (WPG)X000,00%000000,54000000240
Nicklas JensenX0033,33%900000,43000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek (R)40241030,9132,7523372110712240000,80053710420
Darcy Kuemper37171420,9043,14200323010510900100,00003448113
Antti Niemi (TOT)61410,8853,5234100201740000,0000627010
__Antti Niemi (CGY)21100,9222,50120005640000,0000221
__Antti Niemi (VAN)40310,8644,0722100151100000,000046

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX82216990-3500951431975313010,66%104199324,31921301212520000124
Patrick KaneX823641771280301222837018812,72%10160419,56915244524900005
William Karlsson (TOT)X85313970-100151692606519311,92%11157118,491013235222900000
__William Karlsson (SEA)X2371320-10055367194210,45%342918,67268165800000
__William Karlsson (VEG)X62242650000101161934615112,44%8114218,4287153617100000
Patrice BergeronX612737641880801251985513913,64%10117919,32712193817000004
Justin Schultz (TOT)X77114758326064110154361077,14%74151419,665192484225011180
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X1527901002025388235,26%1231120,740332250000013
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X2321719-812028284616294,35%2749921,691892365011158
__Justin Schultz (VEG)X39723301140165770125510,00%3570418,0548123911000009
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X82252954-134094692116316411,85%9149618,25612184822400013
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X2441014112025145022448,00%343017,92156125900000
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X4118153311205040124309114,52%475518,4056113312500013
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYI)X17347-310019153711298,11%231218,3301134000000
Adam Erne (TOT)X832231538660287582105213910,48%9150618,1556114922800001
__Adam Erne (SEA)X7066-140183216160,00%112818,3201121200000
__Adam Erne (VEG)X762225479620269551894612311,64%8137818,1355104721600001
Conor ShearyX81133649201004268183531717,10%7141617,48571232180000123
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X80113647145801086411541789,57%111165320,6761218542250000183
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X4134-26011653220,00%28020,031232800000
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X7610334316520975811038769,09%109157320,7051015522170000183
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X841723407340125441645211510,37%9120414,3306687900002
__Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X52912218180702786305610,47%368013,0701121200000
__Brendan Leipsic (OTT)X12279-480257269247,69%321017,4704453500000
__Brendan Leipsic (VEG)X206410380301052133511,54%331415,7201113200001
Simon Despres (TOT)X8473138-9955176777725619,09%121164419,5843725770000212
__Simon Despres (MIN)X393811-83559034323189,38%6271618,3610147000094
__Simon Despres (VEG)X4542327-160086434522438,89%5992820,6333621700000117
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X72151429-420089102117347812,82%11103314,341015290004133
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X10112-340109155126,67%115115,0910141500008
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X62141327-11607993102296613,73%1088214,220001130004125
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X41611173180433830131820,00%4775418,381013140002129
__Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X193586802122124825,00%2034418,13101314000061
__Mattias Ekholm (VEG)X22369-310022161891016,67%2740918,6100000000268
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X7531316-800813111933652,52%1584211,231017380006125
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X31311144004636723444,48%240212,98101734000112
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X20011-1000431215120,00%920210,0800000000013
__Frans Nielsen (CLB)X3000-100055020,00%1299,830000100009
__Frans Nielsen (VEG)X21011-10003226570,00%32099,9400003000591
Myles Bell (TOT)XX8368143280694510119645,94%1584210,150224240006231
__Myles Bell (SJS)XX321123802410325123,13%52718,47000000002111
__Myles Bell (VEG)XX515712020045356914527,25%1057111,200224240004119
Kris Russell (TOT)X422121402402329248198,33%4870116,6900014000175
__Kris Russell (BUF)X91012405540525,00%1215817,6100002000016
__Kris Russell (VEG)X3311213-22001824208145,00%3654216,4300012000159
Julius Bergman (R)X311121322955529278163,70%3565421,091121567011159
Linus Omark (TOT)X726410-920123553163511,32%35026,97011110000010
__Linus Omark (CLB)X67549-720123249163210,20%34727,0401111000009
__Linus Omark (VEG)X5101-2000340325,00%0306,090000000001
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X30371000011216014435,00%243314,4311284000000
__Jake DeBrusk (VEG)X30371000011216014435,00%243314,4311284000000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X49268-412013254518384,44%24889,97000426000114
__Cody Glass (PHI)X36167-31201092111194,76%12988,2600001000114
__Cody Glass (VEG)X13101-100316247194,17%119114,6900042500000
Michael Bunting (VEG)X23314060761761417,65%21747,5800000000240
__Michael Bunting (VEG)X19202040741561113,33%21467,6600000000232
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X41120200220350,00%0297,190000000008
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X23022-360516206140,00%123010,000000000000
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X71011003914297,14%111416,2600031300000
__Brett Howden (VEG)X71011003914297,14%111416,2600031300000
Vladimir SobotkaX2000020300300,00%0115,720000000000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X4000000013110,00%0215,150000000000
__Cory Conacher (VEG)X4000000013110,00%0215,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX500,00%000010,90000002200344
Patrick KaneX4246,71%50100110,961600001401034
William Karlsson (TOT)X4047,83%205100000,89350000130225
__William Karlsson (SEA)X1049,13%57400000,93110000130
__William Karlsson (VEG)X3047,33%147700000,88240000130
Patrice BergeronX5255,19%158900101,09160001500624
Justin Schultz (TOT)X200,00%000000,77000000071042
__Justin Schultz (ANH)X000,00%000000,58000000071
__Justin Schultz (BUF)X100,00%000000,76000000071
__Justin Schultz (VEG)X100,00%000000,85000000071
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (VEG)X4545,28%10600010,72220000210411
__Morgan Klimchuk (VEG)X1136,67%3000000,65110000210
__Morgan Klimchuk (SEA)X2444,64%5600010,87110000210
__Morgan Klimchuk (NYI)X1060,00%2000000,45000000210
Adam Erne (TOT)X6150,48%10500000,70000000066543
__Adam Erne (SEA)X0037,50%800000,94000000066
__Adam Erne (VEG)X6151,55%9700000,68000000066
Conor ShearyX2043,14%10200000,69120000160222
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X200,00%000000,570000001170031
__Matt Grzelcyk (SEA)X000,00%000001,000000001170
__Matt Grzelcyk (VEG)X200,00%000000,550000001170
Brendan Leipsic (TOT)X5149,09%11000000,66000000011332
__Brendan Leipsic (SJS)X4050,91%5500000,62000000011
__Brendan Leipsic (OTT)X1040,91%2200000,86000000011
__Brendan Leipsic (VEG)X0151,52%3300000,64000000011
Simon Despres (TOT)X200,00%000000,46001002200123
__Simon Despres (MIN)X200,00%000000,31001002200
__Simon Despres (VEG)X000,00%000000,58000002200
Charles Hudon (R) (TOT)X3045,81%87100000,56000000150107
__Charles Hudon (ARZ)X1052,63%1900000,27000000150
__Charles Hudon (VEG)X2045,66%85200000,61000000150
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X110,00%000000,45000000055022
__Mattias Ekholm (NYI)X000,00%000000,46000000055
__Mattias Ekholm (VEG)X110,00%000000,44000000055
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X0153,28%108300000,380000000491100
__Frans Nielsen (CAR)X0150,11%46700000,700000000491
__Frans Nielsen (DET)X0054,73%24300000,100000000491
__Frans Nielsen (CLB)X0053,85%3900000,000000000491
__Frans Nielsen (VEG)X0056,59%33400000,100000000491
Myles Bell (TOT)XX0043,84%7300000,330000000271012
__Myles Bell (SJS)XX0036,36%3300000,150000000271
__Myles Bell (VEG)XX0050,00%4000000,420000000271
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000241000
__Kris Russell (BUF)X000,00%000000,130000000241
__Kris Russell (VEG)X000,00%000000,480000000241
Julius Bergman (R)X000,00%000000,400000100272000
Linus Omark (TOT)X3152,00%2500000,40000000011000
__Linus Omark (CLB)X2150,00%2400000,38000000011
__Linus Omark (VEG)X10100.00%100000,66000000011
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0051,35%3700000,46000000000111
__Jake DeBrusk (VEG)X0051,35%3700000,46000000000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1043,67%22900000,33000000052000
__Cody Glass (PHI)X1046,51%4300000,47000000052
__Cody Glass (VEG)X0043,01%18600000,10000000052
Michael Bunting (VEG)X0044,44%900000,46000000055000
__Michael Bunting (VEG)X0033,33%600000,27000000055
__Michael Bunting (SEA)X0066,67%300001,39000000055
Nathan Bastian (R) (TOT)X0050,00%1400000,17000000120000
__Nathan Bastian (OTT)X0050,00%1400000,17000000120
Brett Howden (R) (TOT)X0046,58%14600000,18000000011000
__Brett Howden (VEG)X0046,58%14600000,18000000011
Vladimir SobotkaX00100.00%200000,00000000063000
Cory Conacher (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
__Cory Conacher (VEG)X000,00%200000,00000000066
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Poulin (TOT)49261820,9122,8327364212914710200,62584740452
__Kevin Poulin (SEA)104510,8873,5455920332930100,60051026
__Kevin Poulin (VEG)39221310,9192,652177229611780100,66733714
Marek Mazanec37181440,8972,9321092210310040010,786143541310

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael Dal ColleX821536511540192132220671406,82%9147117,945131848264000029
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8022264852003167239611599,21%4154219,27610165826400000
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X3371118012018308628588,14%163819,321341712100000
__Phil Kessel (WSH)X471515305801337153331019,80%390419,2357124114300000
Mikhail SergachevX82123648-656011380162571047,41%82164820,105152091259000012
Colton ParaykoX80113647-962015210312744958,66%122186423,309918852640110205
Ryan EllisX6983947-10140368312454836,45%86154022,32681468213000068
Saku MaenalanenX82192746-650018075205411659,27%10161219,656713412561011101
Ty RattieX82222143-102201321032207115310,00%6168920,6047115625900000
Michael MathesonX8293443-6961014182127541127,09%110163619,9541216682410111178
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X821922414160100581874112810,16%5135416,51710173721500003
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X22538-32027154472611,36%137316,9411296200003
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X10224-120127286147,14%015815,830000100000
__Alexander Radulov (WSH)X5012172981206136115288810,43%482316,4569152815200000
Jared Cowen (TOT)X7992635-9620161899432619,57%133166021,01235371040001177
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X2921214-728067313517225,71%5566923,081121748000060
__Jared Cowen (WSH)X5071421-2340945859153911,86%7899119,8112320560001117
Vladislav NamestnikovX82111627-82405947108368210,19%187910,7216785900002
Henrik ZetterbergX82111526-410013108106257510,38%7110313,45101160005142
Jacob De La RoseX821312252240103142125318310,40%15104212,71000361234276
Kevin MarshallX7512324-150080593114303,23%115125616,75000090000179
Nikita GusevX7311920-1720136314134907,80%294612,952242111300000
Pavel BuchnevichX387512-46015338010578,75%259615,680331912200000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X824711-38038307324555,48%116317,69000060003157
__Marcus Foligno (SEA)X28123-3401016176155,88%51967,0200000000060
__Marcus Foligno (VAN)X210110020101100.00%0178,260000100002
__Marcus Foligno (WSH)X52257-14026145518393,64%64188,0400004000395
Braydon CoburnX502810-426060322210159,09%5572814,56000114000096
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
__Vladislav Kamenev (DET)X19347-16018264814326,25%124312,7800000011213
Jason ZuckerX2132502081113101423,08%21627,7000000000024
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X53314-1916035243314329,09%556610,680000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (DET)X40314-13100262027102311,11%141410,360000000000
__Oliver Wahlstrom (WSH)X13000-660946490,00%415211,670000000000
Joe ColborneX29123120327219134,76%82087,180000000008
Daniel Bernhardt (R)X4011100135040,00%0338,140000000007
Dominik Kahun (R)X8011-400034120,00%0627,800000000005
Dominik Simon (R)X2000-100123210,00%22010,210000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael Dal ColleX0247,82%192400000,69000001300311
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3146,79%10900000,62160001400123
__Phil Kessel (TOR)X1142,31%5200000,56130001400
__Phil Kessel (WSH)X2050,88%5700000,66030001400
Mikhail SergachevX410,00%000000,58000000011422
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,50000000170421
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,61000000130220
Saku MaenalanenX3345,95%14800000,57000000033453
Ty RattieX5040,74%10800000,51230000011182
Michael MathesonX100,00%000000,53000200160124
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X9151,25%8000000,61250001100242
__Alexander Radulov (MTL)X2060,00%2500000,43120001100
__Alexander Radulov (OTT)X0050,00%600000,51000001100
__Alexander Radulov (WSH)X7146,94%4900000,71130001100
Jared Cowen (TOT)X010,00%000000,420000000101212
__Jared Cowen (OTT)X000,00%000000,420000000101
__Jared Cowen (WSH)X010,00%000000,420000000101
Vladislav NamestnikovX3047,59%31100000,61110000250102
Henrik ZetterbergX1252,45%122600000,47120000150130
Jacob De La RoseX3050,74%114100200,480100000157141
Kevin MarshallX000,00%000000,380000000703002
Nikita GusevX3044,26%6100000,42020000077313
Pavel BuchnevichX2051,11%4500000,40010000033101
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0042,37%5900000,350000000323000
__Marcus Foligno (SEA)X0043,75%1600000,310000000323
__Marcus Foligno (VAN)X00100.00%400001,210000000323
__Marcus Foligno (WSH)X0035,90%3900000,340000000323
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,27000000081002
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (TOT)X0243,51%28500000,58000000011010
__Vladislav Kamenev (DET)X0243,51%28500000,58000000011
Jason ZuckerX0172,73%1100000,62000000011000
Oliver Wahlstrom (TOT)X1038,06%1