Detroit Red Wings

GP: 15 | W: 10 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 21
GF: 51 | GA: 36 | PP%: 21.43% | PK%: 73.33%
DG: J-P Vandal | Morale : 60 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #311 vs Toronto Maple Leafs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrew CoglianoXXX100.00733879887489897780817675769699706400
2Dave BollandX100.00673782777273727979767577759999706400
3Patrik LaineXX100.00864078858680839065849764837767706400
4Adam LowryX100.00894772778683847965797974768888706400
5Mika ZibanejadX100.00653089887686818776858766839786706400
6Mikael GranlundXXX100.00632583897786858578878367818888706400
7Jaden Schwartz (C)XXX100.00814180927882768879928673828489706400
8Michael BournivalXX100.00754079847984767776797773728386706400
9Chandler StephensonXXX100.00733283847979767973797975726768706400
10Elias LindholmXX100.00803383878185858876848569798079706400
11Max GörtzX100.00764080808177777871787876757068706400
12Jack HughesX100.00592589867183748872837765796364706400
13Alex GoligoskiX100.00724080767591927850777082759999706400
14Jaccob SlavinX100.00813381838181808050826689707676706400
15Nick Leddy (A)X100.00683291927684809050867484759094706400
16Stefan ElliottX100.00663585867582828352837381739489706400
17Vyacheslav Voynov (A)X100.00864075848282828250867489609988706400
18Torey KrugX100.00773078908087808850887582758686706400
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074358285788381836683787676858470640
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard100.0086868183899092878988919899706400
2Ondrej Pavelec100.0090919194959798969597969899705900
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008889868992949592929394989970620
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock99919099959970CAN5912,300,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Elias LindholmDetroit Red WingsC/RW151081811100221559133516.95%426517.691341456000000046.67%1500001.3600000221
2Nick LeddyDetroit Red WingsD15861446052344112618.18%2037825.216173658000033200.00%000000.7400000210
3Mika ZibanejadDetroit Red WingsC153101311206294217337.14%228819.2314510560000182048.32%35800000.9000000011
4Jaden SchwartzDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW15581332032296321517.94%138525.7023514530000442248.48%42900000.6701000110
5Torey KrugDetroit Red WingsD152111371002215334196.06%2329819.902242351000029010.00%000000.8700000102
6Andrew CoglianoDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW154812114019173882510.53%026817.87055656000022060.87%2300000.9000000111
7Stefan ElliottDetroit Red WingsD15381174011172982010.34%1829719.852351851000029100.00%000000.7400000011
8Vyacheslav VoynovDetroit Red WingsD1511011424035222314264.35%2437024.690441958000027000.00%000100.5900000010
9Alex GoligoskiDetroit Red WingsD150770406175260.00%1424016.0600000000018000.00%000000.5800000000
10Patrik LaineDetroit Red WingsLW/RW151673100195296233.45%021114.070227530000160032.43%3700000.6611000001
11Mikael GranlundDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW15437200493072013.33%525316.9111211530002480040.00%2000000.5501000000
12Jaccob SlavinDetroit Red WingsD150660120132310280.00%1622314.870000000000000.00%000000.5400000000
13Adam LowryDetroit Red WingsLW15314-210032122561712.00%222314.9100000000000060.00%1500100.3600000001
14Michael BournivalDetroit Red WingsC/LW15314-3209282551812.00%422815.2300000000070052.89%24200000.3500000001
15Chandler StephensonDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW15123-320413308263.33%022014.7200000000000056.25%1600000.2700000000
16Jack HughesDetroit Red WingsC15022000110172130.00%11389.2600000000000042.13%17800000.2900000000
17Dave BollandDetroit Red WingsC151010000030133.33%060.4600000000000057.14%700102.9000000000
18Max GörtzDetroit Red WingsRW151010009915466.67%21389.2600000000000070.00%1000000.1400000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne27050971475510202492935201383739.62%136443816.4415284315855100022809348.44%135000300.6613000789
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ondrej PavelecDetroit Red Wings1510410.9222.4087702354510001.0003150210
2Jimmy HowardDetroit Red Wings10000.9371.8832001160000.0000015000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1610410.9232.3890902364670001.00031515210


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam LowryDetroit Red WingsLW271992-01-22 05:10:26No184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,800,000$642,622$2,800,000$642,622$0$0$No2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$
Alex GoligoskiDetroit Red WingsD351984-01-22 06:29:38No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$918,032$4,000,000$918,032$0$0$No4,000,000$
Andrew CoglianoDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW331986-01-22 18:29:38No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$803,278$3,500,000$803,278$0$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$
Chandler StephensonDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW261993-01-22 12:19:07No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Dave BollandDetroit Red WingsC341985-01-22 12:29:38No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$447,540$1,950,000$447,540$0$0$No
Elias LindholmDetroit Red WingsC/RW261993-01-22 09:44:23No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo7Pro & Farm6,500,000$1,491,803$6,500,000$1,491,803$0$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
Jaccob SlavinDetroit Red WingsD261993-01-22 07:28:54No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$1,032,786$4,500,000$1,032,786$0$0$No
Jack HughesDetroit Red WingsC192000-01-22 03:18:58No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$218,032$950,000$218,032$0$0$No950,000$
Jaden SchwartzDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW281991-01-22 14:02:24No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,500,000$1,491,803$6,500,000$1,491,803$0$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
Jimmy HowardDetroit Red WingsG361983-01-22 06:29:38No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$252,459$1,100,000$252,459$0$0$No1,100,000$
Max GörtzDetroit Red WingsRW271992-01-22 11:00:32No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No1,500,000$
Michael BournivalDetroit Red WingsC/LW281991-01-22 16:19:37No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No
Mika ZibanejadDetroit Red WingsC271992-01-22 06:23:06No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,000,000$1,147,540$5,000,000$1,147,540$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
Mikael GranlundDetroit Red WingsC/LW/RW281991-01-22 11:37:04No169 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,000,000$1,147,540$5,000,000$1,147,540$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$
Nick LeddyDetroit Red WingsD291990-01-22 18:29:38No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$1,434,426$6,250,000$1,434,426$0$0$No6,250,000$6,250,000$
Ondrej PavelecDetroit Red WingsG331986-01-22 00:29:38No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$6,000,000$1,377,049$0$0$No
Patrik LaineDetroit Red WingsLW/RW221997-01-22 06:25:25No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,000,000$1,606,557$7,000,000$1,606,557$0$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$
Stefan ElliottDetroit Red WingsD291990-01-22 09:58:02No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$918,032$4,000,000$918,032$0$0$No
Torey KrugDetroit Red WingsD291990-01-22 06:11:17No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,250,000$1,434,426$6,250,000$1,434,426$0$0$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$
Vyacheslav VoynovDetroit Red WingsD301989-01-22 12:15:44No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,000,000$1,606,557$7,000,000$1,606,557$0$0$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2028.60190 Lbs6 ft03.004,140,000$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
82,800,000$64,850,000$57,300,000$41,050,000$20,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael GranlundJaden SchwartzPatrik Laine25122
2Andrew CoglianoMika ZibanejadElias Lindholm25122
3Adam LowryMichael BournivalChandler Stephenson25122
4Jaden SchwartzJack HughesMax Görtz25122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy25122
2Torey KrugStefan Elliott25122
3Jaccob SlavinAlex Goligoski25122
4Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy25122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael GranlundJaden SchwartzPatrik Laine60122
2Andrew CoglianoMika ZibanejadElias Lindholm40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy60122
2Torey KrugStefan Elliott40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzMikael Granlund60122
2Patrik LaineMika Zibanejad40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy60122
2Torey KrugStefan Elliott40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden Schwartz60122Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy60122
2Mikael Granlund40122Torey KrugStefan Elliott40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaden SchwartzMikael Granlund60122
2Patrik LaineMika Zibanejad40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy60122
2Torey KrugStefan Elliott40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mikael GranlundJaden SchwartzPatrik LaineVyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mikael GranlundJaden SchwartzPatrik LaineVyacheslav VoynovNick Leddy
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Dave Bolland, Adam Lowry, Michael BournivalDave Bolland, Adam LowryMichael Bournival
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jaccob Slavin, Alex Goligoski, Torey KrugJaccob SlavinAlex Goligoski, Torey Krug
Tirs de Pénalité
Jaden Schwartz, Mikael Granlund, Patrik Laine, Mika Zibanejad, Elias Lindholm
Gardien
#1 : Ondrej Pavelec, #2 : Jimmy Howard
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jaden Schwartz, Mikael Granlund, Patrik Laine, Mika Zibanejad, Elias Lindholm, Andrew Cogliano, Andrew Cogliano, Adam Lowry, Michael Bournival, Chandler Stephenson, Jack Hughes
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Vyacheslav Voynov, Nick Leddy, Torey Krug, Stefan Elliott, Jaccob Slavin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks10001000321100010003210000000000021.000369000111192791267212200.00%10100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2517225116
2Colorado Avalanche11000000532110000005320000000000021.00051015001220361214100331310206233.33%5260.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2619217125
3Dallas Stars10000010541000000000001000001054121.00057120010315117221053584189222.22%2150.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2821237136
4Florida Panthers11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900120036616140301216163133.33%6183.33%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2416237126
5Los Angeles Kings1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.000246000200399141603361213600.00%6266.67%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2518246105
6Minnesota Wild1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000000033121110033101225300.00%6183.33%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2114267126
7Nashville Predators11000000505110000005050000000000021.000510150112203311101203710694125.00%30100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2418237126
8New York Islanders1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.50024600101033141090313020100.00%000.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2114288146
9New York Rangers21100000770110000004221010000035-220.5007142100133074182531059198376233.33%20100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%523943122311
10Philadelphia Flyers11000000413000000000001100000041321.000461000220028912702778164250.00%30100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2216247126
11Pittsburgh Penguins11000000642110000006420000000000021.00061218002130311261303596174250.00%330.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2619226115
Total15840111051361586001100331617724000101820-2210.70051971480214171825201561851766467136102249701521.43%451273.33%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%37226635110418594
13Vancouver Canucks11000000505110000005050000000000021.00051015011220391016130249679333.33%30100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2618207137
14Washington Capitals1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123000010321011110329616800.00%3233.33%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2316246126
15Winnipeg Jets11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690030003614111103214623500.00%20100.00%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%2316236126
_Since Last GM Reset15840111051361586001100331617724000101820-2210.70051971480214171825201561851766467136102249701521.43%451273.33%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%37226635110418594
_Vs Conference842010102816124300100018513412000101011-1120.750285381027910228687105916253775812744818.18%28678.57%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%201144184569952
_Vs Division53100010181082200000010373110001087180.800183351016471189666853517055389527518.52%18477.78%029159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%12389117366332

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1521L1519714852046713610224902
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
158411105136
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
86011003316
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72400101820
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
701521.43%451273.33%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
15618517661417182
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
29159548.91%24551447.67%11823450.43%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
37226635110418594


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-07-2314Detroit Red Wings3New York Rangers5LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-07-2525Pittsburgh Penguins4Detroit Red Wings6WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-07-2855New York Rangers2Detroit Red Wings4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-07-3166Detroit Red Wings5Dallas Stars4WXXSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-08-0392Nashville Predators0Detroit Red Wings5WSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-08-06114Florida Panthers2Detroit Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-08-08123Detroit Red Wings3Winnipeg Jets1WSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-08-10140Vancouver Canucks0Detroit Red Wings5WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-08-12148Detroit Red Wings0Minnesota Wild2LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-08-16169Detroit Red Wings1Washington Capitals3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-08-18184Anaheim Ducks2Detroit Red Wings3WXSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-08-21208Detroit Red Wings4Philadelphia Flyers1WSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-08-24218Colorado Avalanche3Detroit Red Wings5WR1Sommaire du Match
38 - 2020-08-27245New York Islanders3Detroit Red Wings2LXSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-09-02292Detroit Red Wings2Los Angeles Kings4LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-09-06311Toronto Maple Leafs-Detroit Red Wings-
50 - 2020-09-08324Detroit Red Wings-Ottawa Senators-
56 - 2020-09-14370Philadelphia Flyers-Detroit Red Wings-
58 - 2020-09-16379Detroit Red Wings-Chicago Blackhawks-
59 - 2020-09-17395Detroit Red Wings-New York Islanders-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna105665500250040001500
Prix des Billets100765550150
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$24066200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,185,246$ 82,800,000$ 82,800,000$ 0$ -1,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 4,072,131$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 14 1,395,082$ 19,531,148$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
19,531,148$ 43,316,517$ 23,785,369$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:70OV:0
*Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Zach HymanAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Tomas VincourAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Adam LowryAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Kaspars DaugavinsAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Michael BournivalAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Brent RaedekeAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Dominic ZwergerAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Shane PrinceAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Brady TkachukAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:70OV:0
*Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Dave BollandAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Zach HymanAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Tomas VincourAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Mika ZibanejadAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Michael BournivalAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Brent RaedekeAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Brooks MacekAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Philippe HudonAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Elias LindholmAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Miha VerlicAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Shane PrinceAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Jack HughesAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Andrew CoglianoAGE:33PO:70OV:0
*Dylan SikuraAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Zach HymanAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Patrik LaineAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Tomas VincourAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Mikael GranlundAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jaden SchwartzAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Kirill PetrovAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Chandler StephensonAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Brooks MacekAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Philippe HudonAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Elias LindholmAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Mitchell CallahanAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Max GörtzAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Laurent DauphinAGE:25PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alex GoligoskiAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Troy StecherAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Joseph DuszakAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Jaccob SlavinAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Josh GorgesAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Nick LeddyAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Stefan ElliottAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Vyacheslav VoynovAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Dennis PerssonAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Ryan ButtonAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Chad BillinsAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Chris WidemanAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Kale ClagueAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Jimmy HowardAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Ondrej PavelecAGE:33PO:70OV:0
*Alex DubeauAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Jake AllenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Luka GracnarAGE:28PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexei KrasikovDetroit Red Wings2018130
John-Jason PeterkaDetroit Red Wings202033
Jonathan KovacevicDetroit Red Wings201791

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021DET WPG
2022DET DET DET SEA
2023DET DET DET DET DET
2024DET DET DET DET DET
2025DET DET DET DET DET




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-08-12 06:29:57] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Detroit Red Wings!
[2020-08-02 08:02:14] - TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Detroit Red Wings : Kirill Petrov, 2 150 000 $ (Money), Y:2022-RND:4-SEA.
[2020-08-02 08:02:14] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Seattle Kraken : Y:2022-RND:5-DET.
[2020-07-27 07:42:27] - Shane Prince has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids Griffins.
[2020-07-27 07:42:27] - Josh Gorges is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids Griffins.
[2020-07-27 07:42:27] - Josh Gorges has been selected as assistant for Grand Rapids Griffins.
[2020-07-27 07:42:27] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Grand Rapids Griffins.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Teemu Laakso was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jannik Hansen was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Alexei Marchenko was released.
[2020-07-20 14:59:50] - Rasmus Bodin has been deleted from Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-07-20 14:58:59] - Patrick Sieloff has been deleted from Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-07-13 06:53:44] - Zach Hyman signed with Detroit Red Wings for 1 950 000 $ for 4 year(s).
[2020-07-13 06:53:44] - Zach Hyman was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-07-06 10:58:49] - TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Mikko Lehtonen.
[2020-07-06 10:58:49] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Detroit Red Wings : Troy Stecher, 1 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2020-07-06 06:45:49] - Andrew Cogliano signed with Detroit Red Wings for 3 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-06 06:45:49] - Andrew Cogliano was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-07-04 10:20:25] - Mikko Lehtonen was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-07-01 11:04:16] - Joseph Duszak signed with Detroit Red Wings for 1 200 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-01 11:04:16] - Joseph Duszak was added to Detroit Red Wings.
[2020-06-25 11:03:38] - Detroit Red Wings drafts Mikko Lehtonen as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-17 06:44:24] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-17 06:44:06] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-16 06:48:03] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-16 06:47:41] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-15 06:42:59] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-15 06:42:43] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-14 06:18:13] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-14 06:17:58] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-13 06:37:03] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-13 06:36:43] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-12 06:18:49] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-12 06:18:37] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-11 04:11:50] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-11 04:11:33] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-11 04:10:19] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-10 06:18:19] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-10 06:18:04] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-09 06:31:58] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-09 06:31:44] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-08 06:23:32] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-08 06:22:01] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-07 06:13:10] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-07 06:12:52] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-06 07:15:28] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-06 07:13:16] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-06 07:12:57] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-05 05:51:14] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-05 05:50:52] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-05 05:50:39] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Cody Ceci of Edmonton Oilers (3-3-6) / 2 - Timo Meier of San Jose Sharks (4-0-4) / 3 - Nick Leddy of Detroit Red Wings (3-3-6)
[2020-09-04 06:39:32] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-04 06:38:34] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-03 06:25:36] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-03 06:24:39] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-02 06:38:11] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-02 06:35:48] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-01 08:07:12] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-01 06:55:32] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-09-01 06:55:11] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-31 05:55:02] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-31 05:54:41] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-30 06:04:22] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-30 06:04:00] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-29 07:37:55] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-29 07:37:26] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-28 06:26:15] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-28 06:25:59] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-27 06:28:07] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-27 06:27:52] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-26 06:50:02] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!
[2020-08-26 06:49:41] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Grand Rapids Griffins!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT