Arizona Coyotes

GP: 16 | W: 8 | L: 7 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 47 | GA: 51 | PP%: 22.00% | PK%: 76.12%
DG: Maxime Bourassa Guillemette | Morale : 51 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #307 vs New Jersey Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Noel AcciariXX100.00854577778382827776768077738080704300
2Eric Staal (A)XX100.00734578738088888282808071849999705500
3Jeff CarterXX100.00754378747887878377778071859999705500
4John Tavares (C)X100.00664082848495958985848868919899705500
5Logan CoutureXXX100.00824078858492928683868972889799705200
6Hakan Salt (R)X100.00583077726576746870656864686060703800
7Michael McCarronXX100.00965071728978757576777775726869705200
8Steven StamkosXX100.00744576908295899380909969959699705500
9Alex DeBrincatXX100.00753088887679798460818367776863705500
10Marcel NoebelsX100.00864773748378757776807873748382705200
11Cole CasselsX100.00904175818487838379828078738181705500
12Bo HorvatXX100.00863378848387858477868274778181705500
13Duncan KeithX100.00624087797384847550776580719999705700
14Ryan Suter (A)X100.00844771788382828050846390719999705500
15Zach BogosianX100.00974873778989898065837191689195704500
16Brandon GormleyX100.00894375818485818250846489648890705500
17Hampus LindholmX100.00823883918485829052897587728585705500
18Travis SanheimX100.00783681828181807850806684677575705500
Rayé
1Oskar Lindblom (R)X98.54723083817982648365818374747574704600
2Raman HrabarenkaX100.00884075748382767550796288598096704000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9080417880818582816881777775858670520
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brian Elliott100.0086848490898993889091939999705500
2Connor Hellebuyck100.0088888788919091919087917878705500
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008786868990909290908992898970550
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ron Wilson75909096998870CAN6722,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hampus LindholmArizona CoyotesD1631417440152425111912.00%1229718.62279164900003110.00%000001.1400000012
2Zach BogosianArizona CoyotesD162141604804617379225.41%3034921.842682248000037000.00%000000.9200000010
3Steven StamkosArizona CoyotesC/RW1678157200302568266610.29%231819.883141444000000045.00%2000010.9411000110
4John TavaresArizona CoyotesC165914520143447143610.64%132420.311341448000000155.88%44200000.8600000110
5Oskar LindblomArizona CoyotesLW1143756010132962513.79%417415.89000426000000025.00%1600000.8000000201
6Duncan KeithArizona CoyotesD12336-52051273742.86%920817.3600002000019200.00%000000.5800000000
7Jeff CarterArizona CoyotesC/RW163360002162171514.29%016510.34000000000212045.92%9800000.7300000100
8Logan CoutureArizona CoyotesC/LW/RW16516-37519214792510.64%126916.87101643000021047.57%10300000.4411010010
9Brandon GormleyArizona CoyotesD16336-210024182191314.29%2034621.63000836000045000.00%000000.3500000110
10Marcel NoebelsArizona CoyotesLW15156-32057117129.09%61399.29000000000200060.00%500000.8600000100
11Cole CasselsArizona CoyotesC16156-56023363910292.56%324815.551129330001690053.92%39500000.4800000000
12Alex DeBrincatArizona CoyotesLW/RW16415320161633132612.12%227217.05101322000000245.00%2000000.3700000010
13Bo HorvatArizona CoyotesC/LW16235-410022204311304.65%127217.010112230001160055.42%8300000.3700000001
14Michael McCarronArizona CoyotesC/RW1513408014717385.88%41469.78000000000430055.00%2000000.5500000000
15Travis SanheimArizona CoyotesD16033-1120249236150.00%1730519.090001437000051000.00%000000.2000000000
16Noel AcciariArizona CoyotesC/RW9112-30097761014.29%512513.93000000000280047.06%1700000.3200000000
17Eric StaalArizona CoyotesC/LW16112-520618236134.35%322113.82000140000171066.49%18800000.1800000000
18Ryan SuterArizona CoyotesD1602246036158770.00%2735522.2500011000160000.00%000000.1100000000
19Hakan SaltArizona CoyotesC5000000000000.00%0438.67000014000000085.71%700000.0000000000
20Reinhard VenterPortland Pirates (ARZ)C/LW/RW1000000000000.00%011.250000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Karlis CukstePortland Pirates (ARZ)D1000000110010.00%01414.480000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Raman HrabarenkaArizona CoyotesD1000000100000.00%31717.400000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2784682128-314753223165061633799.09%150461916.6211193011443900034397454.81%141400010.5522010774
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckArizona Coyotes137510.9102.8278700374120001.0002133111
2Brian ElliottArizona Coyotes31200.8574.621820014980000.0000313000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne168710.9003.1696900515100001.00021616111


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex DeBrincatArizona CoyotesLW/RW231996-01-22 12:21:52No165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$803,278$3,500,000$803,278$0$0$No3,500,000$3,500,000$
Bo HorvatArizona CoyotesC/LW251994-01-22 09:57:10No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$1,032,786$4,500,000$1,032,786$0$0$No
Brandon GormleyArizona CoyotesD281991-01-22 20:26:53No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,250,000$975,409$4,250,000$975,409$0$0$No4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$
Brian ElliottArizona CoyotesG351984-01-22 12:29:38No201 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,260,000$289,180$1,260,000$289,180$0$0$No1,260,000$
Cole CasselsArizona CoyotesC251994-01-22 09:35:16No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$688,524$3,000,000$688,524$0$0$No3,000,000$
Connor HellebuyckArizona CoyotesG271992-01-22 10:24:16No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo7Pro & Farm4,200,000$963,934$4,200,000$963,934$0$0$No4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$
Duncan KeithArizona CoyotesD371982-01-22 18:29:38No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,970,000$452,131$1,970,000$452,131$0$0$No
Eric StaalArizona CoyotesC/LW361983-01-22 00:29:38No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,780,000$638,032$2,780,000$638,032$0$0$No2,780,000$
Hakan SaltArizona CoyotesC201999-01-02 23:18:28Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$149,180$650,000$149,180$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Hampus LindholmArizona CoyotesD261993-01-22 05:38:41No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,500,000$1,491,803$6,500,000$1,491,803$0$0$No
Jeff CarterArizona CoyotesC/RW351984-01-22 06:29:38No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,070,000$475,081$2,070,000$475,081$0$0$No
John TavaresArizona CoyotesC301989-01-22 12:29:38No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm10,000,000$2,295,081$10,000,000$2,295,081$0$0$No10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$
Logan CoutureArizona CoyotesC/LW/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,250,000$1,663,934$7,250,000$1,663,934$0$0$No7,250,000$
Marcel NoebelsArizona CoyotesLW281991-01-22 12:53:53No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,995,000$687,377$2,995,000$687,377$0$0$No2,995,000$2,995,000$
Michael McCarronArizona CoyotesC/RW251994-01-22 05:18:57No238 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$286,885$1,250,000$286,885$0$0$No
Noel AcciariArizona CoyotesC/RW291990-01-02 07:51:50No205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Oskar LindblomArizona CoyotesLW241995-01-02 22:12:53Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No
Raman HrabarenkaArizona CoyotesD281991-01-22 14:54:18No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,950,000$677,049$2,950,000$677,049$0$0$No
Ryan SuterArizona CoyotesD351984-01-22 06:29:38No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,500,000$1,950,819$8,500,000$1,950,819$0$0$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Steven StamkosArizona CoyotesC/RW301989-01-22 12:29:38No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm9,500,000$2,180,327$9,500,000$2,180,327$0$0$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$
Travis SanheimArizona CoyotesD241995-01-22 04:46:56No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$516,393$2,250,000$516,393$0$0$No
Zach BogosianArizona CoyotesD301989-01-22 12:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$6,000,000$1,377,049$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2228.68198 Lbs6 ft12.824,017,045$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
88,375,000$65,385,000$51,095,000$42,450,000$42,450,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex DeBrincatJohn TavaresSteven Stamkos35014
2Hakan SaltBo HorvatLogan Couture30014
3Eric StaalCole CasselsNoel Acciari20014
4Marcel NoebelsJeff CarterMichael McCarron15140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach BogosianBrandon Gormley35131
2Hampus LindholmRyan Suter31131
3Travis SanheimDuncan Keith27140
4Ryan SuterDuncan Keith7122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Hakan SaltJohn TavaresSteven Stamkos60104
2Bo HorvatCole CasselsLogan Couture40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach BogosianHampus Lindholm60113
2Brandon GormleyTravis Sanheim40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cole CasselsNoel Acciari60140
2Eric StaalJeff Carter40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach BogosianRyan Suter60140
2Brandon GormleyTravis Sanheim40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cole Cassels60050Brandon GormleyRyan Suter60050
2Eric Staal40050Hampus LindholmTravis Sanheim40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Eric StaalJeff Carter60122
2Noel AcciariAlex DeBrincat40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon GormleyRyan Suter60122
2Travis SanheimHampus Lindholm40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Logan CoutureJohn TavaresSteven StamkosZach BogosianHampus Lindholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bo HorvatCole CasselsNoel AcciariRyan SuterBrandon Gormley
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Hakan Salt, Jeff Carter, Noel AcciariBo Horvat, Eric StaalJeff Carter
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ryan Suter, Brandon Gormley, Travis SanheimTravis SanheimTravis Sanheim, Duncan Keith
Tirs de Pénalité
Logan Couture, Steven Stamkos, John Tavares, Jeff Carter, Alex DeBrincat
Gardien
#1 : Connor Hellebuyck, #2 : Brian Elliott
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
John Tavares, Marcel Noebels, Logan Couture, Steven Stamkos, Cole Cassels, Eric Staal, Eric Staal, Bo Horvat, Alex DeBrincat, Jeff Carter, Noel Acciari
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Zach Bogosian, Ryan Suter, Hampus Lindholm, Brandon Gormley, Travis Sanheim


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks11000000734110000007340000000000021.000710170023203672090361310236350.00%4175.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2619216116
2Calgary Flames1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002460000202551010024131617100.00%8362.50%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2214257126
3Edmonton Oilers1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.00022400200028125110411312233133.33%5340.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2316236126
4Florida Panthers10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003470010123091175441582011100.00%4175.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2114317115
5Los Angeles Kings2110000067-1000000000002110000067-120.50061218002220561512290621422507114.29%10370.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%442952152311
6Montreal Canadiens11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003103916149031118214125.00%4175.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2316237126
7Nashville Predators1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000235002000331381202544145120.00%110.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2518217136
8Ottawa Senators211000005411010000013-21100000041320.5005914002210732132200481710326116.67%50100.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%513644142412
9Philadelphia Flyers1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.00000000000039151113033121714400.00%50100.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2719206126
10San Jose Sharks10001000541100010005410000000000021.00059140022013414117234101220200.00%50100.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2720226126
11Seattle Kraken11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369001200245514033912172150.00%6266.67%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2216237136
12St. Louis Blues2110000056-11010000013-21100000043120.50051015001400652326160721514517114.29%7185.71%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%473346152512
13Toronto Maple Leafs1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003580012003012864277621200.00%30100.00%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2517237147
Total1667011104751-4925010102430-67420010023212170.53147821290016209351216717316311510153151323501122.00%671676.12%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%389272381116199100
_Since Last GM Reset1667011104751-4925010102430-67420010023212170.53147821290016209351216717316311510153151323501122.00%671676.12%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%389272381116199100
_Vs Conference1045010003237-5623010002024-4422000001213-1100.50032568800121361301949710823279110221533824.24%461469.57%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%2391682377212462
_Vs Division733010002528-3522010001921-22110000067-180.5712543680099612035863802230728415021628.57%381268.42%032657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%166116169508642

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1617W1478212951251015315132300
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
166711104751
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
92510102430
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74201002321
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
501122.00%671676.12%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16717316311162093
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
32657256.99%34362454.97%12724751.42%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
389272381116199100


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-07-227St. Louis Blues3Arizona Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-07-2526Arizona Coyotes4Los Angeles Kings3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-07-2743Florida Panthers2Arizona Coyotes3WXXSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-08-0174Calgary Flames5Arizona Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-08-0391Arizona Coyotes4Ottawa Senators1WSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-08-07118Arizona Coyotes2Los Angeles Kings4LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-08-09130San Jose Sharks4Arizona Coyotes5WXSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-08-14152Anaheim Ducks3Arizona Coyotes7WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-08-16173Edmonton Oilers7Arizona Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-08-19192Arizona Coyotes4St. Louis Blues3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-08-21206Arizona Coyotes2Nashville Predators3LSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-08-24217Seattle Kraken2Arizona Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2020-08-26235Arizona Coyotes3Toronto Maple Leafs4LXSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-08-29248Ottawa Senators3Arizona Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-08-31274Philadelphia Flyers1Arizona Coyotes0LSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-09-02291Arizona Coyotes4Montreal Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-09-06307New Jersey Devils-Arizona Coyotes-
51 - 2020-09-09339New York Rangers-Arizona Coyotes-
55 - 2020-09-13360Arizona Coyotes-New York Islanders-
59 - 2020-09-17391Arizona Coyotes-Buffalo Sabres-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna57995000200040001000
Prix des Billets1501259070400
Assistance5,7995,0002,0004,0001,000
Attendance PCT11.11%11.11%11.11%11.11%11.11%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 1978 - 11.11% 261,650$2,354,850$17799200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,443,690$ 88,375,000$ 88,375,000$ 0$ -6,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 4,320,738$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 14 1,489,754$ 20,856,556$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
20,856,556$ 88,240,227$ 67,383,671$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Vilmos GalloAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:70OV:0
*Vadim VasjonkinAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Oskar LindblomAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Liam KirkAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Reinhard VenterAGE:19PO:70OV:0
*Joachim BlichfeldAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Alex DeBrincatAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Marcel NoebelsAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Jacob RatcliffeAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Arturas LaukaitisAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Skyler McKenzieAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Jayden HalbgewachsAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jermaine LoewenAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Noel AcciariAGE:29PO:70OV:0
*Greg MeirelesAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Rodrigo AbolsAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Eric StaalAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:70OV:0
John TavaresAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Semyon Der-ArguchintsevAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Liam KirkAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Hakan SaltAGE:20PO:70OV:0
*Reinhard VenterAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Cole CasselsAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Bo HorvatAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Max HermensAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Hafthor SigrunarsonAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jayden HalbgewachsAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Yegor SharangovichAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Noel AcciariAGE:29PO:70OV:0
*Vilmos GalloAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Jeff CarterAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Logan CoutureAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Reinhard VenterAGE:19PO:70OV:0
Michael McCarronAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Joachim BlichfeldAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Alex DeBrincatAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jermaine LoewenAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:21PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Duncan KeithAGE:37PO:70OV:0
*Kirill SteklovAGE:18PO:70OV:0
*Declan BronteAGE:19PO:70OV:0
*Marko MladenovicAGE:18PO:70OV:0
Ryan SuterAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Zach BogosianAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Brandon GormleyAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Karlis CuksteAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Hampus LindholmAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Raman HrabarenkaAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Gregorio GiosAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Mattias NorsteboAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Travis SanheimAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Kacper BartnikAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Demid YeremeyevAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Brian ElliottAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Connor HellebuyckAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Kristers GudlevskisAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Mareks MitensAGE:22PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Adam RuzickaArizona Coyotes201756
Alec RegulaArizona Coyotes201852
Aleksi HeponiemiArizona Coyotes201728
Arturs SilovsArizona Coyotes2019132
Erik BrannstromArizona Coyotes201723
Morgan GeekieArizona Coyotes201762
Ozzy WiesblattArizona Coyotes202049
Rodion AmirovArizona Coyotes202025
Sam SteelArizona Coyotes201624
Samuel FagemoArizona Coyotes201950

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021ARZ VEG VEG
2022ARZ ARZ DET ARZ
2023ARZ ARZ ARZ ARZ
2024ARZ ARZ ARZ ARZ ARZ
2025ARZ ARZ ARZ ARZ ARZ




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-09-06 07:15:17] - TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Arizona Coyotes : Raman Hrabarenka.
[2020-09-06 07:15:17] - TRADE : From Arizona Coyotes to Seattle Kraken : Andrew Shaw, Matthew Finn.
[2020-08-21 06:09:27] - Noel Acciari was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-08-21 06:09:27] - Arizona Coyotes claimed Noel Acciari from waivers by Montreal Canadiens for 0 $.
[2020-08-20 05:41:13] - Arizona Coyotes show interest in Noel Acciari from waiver.
[2020-07-27 06:29:15] - Ryan Suter has been selected as assistant for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-27 06:29:15] - Steven Stamkos is no longer as assistant for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-27 06:29:15] - Eric Staal has been selected as assistant for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-27 06:29:15] - Zach Bogosian is no longer as assistant for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Emil Garipov was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Ronalds Kenins was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jesper Jensen was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Arturs Kulda was released.
[2020-07-21 05:55:13] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Arizona Coyotes : Andrew Shaw, 2 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2020-07-21 05:55:13] - TRADE : From Arizona Coyotes to Columbus Blue Jackets : Michael Sgarbossa, Y:2023-RND:4-ARZ.
[2020-07-19 07:13:02] - Brian Elliott signed with Arizona Coyotes for 1 260 000 $ for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-07-19 07:13:02] - Brian Elliott was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 06:17:42] - David Desharnais was released.
[2020-07-17 06:17:42] - Arizona Coyotes paid 0 $ to release David Desharnais.
[2020-07-17 05:50:20] - David Desharnais signed with Arizona Coyotes for 1 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-17 05:50:20] - David Desharnais was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:58] - Reinhard Venter was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:53] - Declan Bronte was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:47] - Hakan Salt was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:44] - Kirill Steklov was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:42] - Marko Mladenovic was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:40] - Liam Kirk was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:37] - Semyon Der-Arguchintsev was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-17 05:27:32] - Oskar Lindblom was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-16 10:51:13] - Louick Marcotte was released.
[2020-07-16 10:51:13] - Arizona Coyotes paid 5 900 000 $ to release Louick Marcotte.
[2020-07-16 08:06:36] - Eric Staal signed with Arizona Coyotes for 2 780 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-16 08:06:36] - Eric Staal was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-16 08:03:39] - Jeff Carter signed with Arizona Coyotes for 2 780 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-16 08:03:39] - Jeff Carter was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-13 06:59:18] - Duncan Keith signed with Arizona Coyotes for 1 970 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-13 06:59:18] - Duncan Keith was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-07-10 06:08:34] - TRADE : From Arizona Coyotes to Minnesota Wild : Sven Andrighetto, Justin Almeida, Brett Leason (P), Y:2022-RND:4-ARZ.
[2020-07-10 06:08:34] - TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Arizona Coyotes : Ryan Suter, 4 000 000 $ (Salary Cap).
[2020-07-04 07:13:46] - Kristers Gudlevskis signed with Arizona Coyotes for 1 000 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-04 07:13:46] - Kristers Gudlevskis was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-06-26 08:59:27] - Drew Stafford was released.
[2020-06-26 08:59:27] - Arizona Coyotes paid 0 $ to release Drew Stafford.
[2020-06-26 08:59:23] - Sam Jardine was released.
[2020-06-26 08:59:23] - Arizona Coyotes paid 0 $ to release Sam Jardine.
[2020-06-26 06:12:21] - Arizona Coyotes drafts Marko Mladenovic as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:25:38] - Arizona Coyotes drafts Reinhard Venter as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:23:18] - Arizona Coyotes drafts Hakan Salt as the #144 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:20:36] - Arizona Coyotes drafts Declan Bronte as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:15:15] - Arizona Coyotes drafts Kirill Steklo as the #135 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-14 06:17:47] Oskar Lindblom from Arizona Coyotes is back from Broken Bone (Left Ankle) Injury.
[2020-09-12 06:17:26] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-08 05:25:09] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-08 05:25:09] Reinhard Venter of Arizona Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-07 06:11:46] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-06 07:15:17] TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Arizona Coyotes : Raman Hrabarenka.
[2020-09-06 07:15:17] TRADE : From Arizona Coyotes to Seattle Kraken : Andrew Shaw, Matthew Finn.
[2020-09-03 06:23:55] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-09-03 06:23:55] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-09-03 06:23:55] Arizona Coyotes roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-02 06:26:06] Game 206 - Oskar Lindblom from Arizona Coyotes is injured (Broken Bone (Left Ankle)) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-09-02 05:48:00] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-01 06:54:59] Andrew Shaw(Arizona Coyotes) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2020-08-31 05:52:21] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-31 05:52:19] Arizona Coyotes placed Andrew Shaw on waivers.
[2020-08-29 07:37:08] Andrew Shaw(Arizona Coyotes) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2020-08-29 07:37:06] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-08-29 07:37:06] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-08-29 07:37:06] Arizona Coyotes roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-08-28 06:25:47] Zach Bogosian from Arizona Coyotes is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2020-08-28 06:25:47] Game 173 - Zach Bogosian from Arizona Coyotes is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-08-28 06:22:39] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-28 06:22:39] Matthew Finn of Arizona Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-08-28 06:22:39] Arizona Coyotes placed Andrew Shaw on waivers.
[2020-08-28 06:22:35] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-27 06:28:07] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-27 06:27:52] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-26 06:50:02] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-26 06:49:41] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-26 06:49:29] Steven Stamkos from Arizona Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-08-25 06:29:59] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-25 06:29:38] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-25 06:29:27] Andrew Shaw(Arizona Coyotes) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2020-08-23 17:06:07] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-23 17:06:07] Andrew Shaw of Arizona Coyotes was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-23 17:06:07] Noel Acciari of Arizona Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2020-08-23 17:06:06] Arizona Coyotes placed Andrew Shaw on waivers.
[2020-08-23 17:05:58] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-23 05:36:28] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-23 05:36:11] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-22 07:36:48] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-22 07:33:01] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-22 07:32:40] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-21 06:10:50] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-21 06:09:44] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Portland Pirates!
[2020-08-21 06:09:27] Noel Acciari was added to Arizona Coyotes.
[2020-08-21 06:09:27] Arizona Coyotes claimed Noel Acciari from waivers by Montreal Canadiens for 0 $.
[2020-08-20 05:41:13] Arizona Coyotes show interest in Noel Acciari from waiver.
[2020-08-19 14:00:26] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-19 06:41:33] Successfully loaded Arizona Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT