Pittsburgh Penguins

GP: 15 | W: 6 | L: 7 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 49 | GA: 57 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 70.37%
DG: Éric Simard | Morale : 46 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #312 vs Winnipeg Jets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bobby RyanXX99.00864074748390908465798672879699705000
2Bryan RustXX100.00612793857582817765808073778176703900
3Brandon Sutter (A)XX100.00763888857994928080838178798899705000
4Derek StepanX100.00794285858095958879868471839699705000
5Henrik ZetterbergXX100.00583583707180818080807369809999705000
6Jakub VoracekXX100.00693590868492928760858365869596705000
7Kyle TurrisXXX100.00643294817779798181797767789599704000
8Matt Duchene (A)XX100.00783883948595929580968669939899705000
9Nicklas BackstromX99.00714084828181868785937877849999705000
10Wayne SimmondsXX100.00854576737991927554777673769597705000
11Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultXXX100.00663579787478757678767965768689702500
12Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00683084897378758860818265786663705300
13Dion PhaneufX100.00924670718278797350786687709999703500
14Karl AlznerX100.00894775758792927150766088609699703900
15Kristopher LetangX99.00814373908191919172947585789999705400
16Mike GreenX100.00804370797774748655867673839999703800
17Tim ErixonX99.00724078837880768450846986708588705000
18Mac BennettX100.00754083797977757751776084627987704500
Rayé
1Stephen WeissX100.00643884717180777985747371769999704200
2Ryan WilsonX33.49884869778277787250745786649799704700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE96.4575398180798484826782757577929470450
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Ward99.0093918388949499949593969999704500
2Frederik Andersen100.0088828487919091909091887877704000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.509187848893929592939292898870430
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville90929291999970CAN6443,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Derek StepanPittsburgh PenguinsC156915460163248173112.50%527318.20213926000000151.27%35300001.1001000101
2Matt DuchenePittsburgh PenguinsC/RW157815-26021287420489.46%127618.443361234000061052.83%21200001.0800000120
3Kristopher LetangPittsburgh PenguinsD176713-2260282938102415.79%2739023.002131950000037110.00%000000.6700000100
4Tim ErixonPittsburgh PenguinsD15481211001621184822.22%2331220.8322472800003000.00%000000.7700000001
5Nicklas BackstromPittsburgh PenguinsC15189-42013344013362.50%327418.300557320000430056.74%39300000.6611000000
6Jakub VoracekPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW15448240784711258.51%026717.87000732000001058.82%1700000.6000000000
7Bobby RyanPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW15527-14031124081812.50%126817.89011633000001036.84%1900000.5200000111
8Pavel BuchnevichPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW17257-48015155111293.92%027816.37022542000000043.48%2300000.5000000001
9Brandon SutterPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW1524624011294013315.00%228218.831017320001431040.38%10400000.4200000000
10Ryan WilsonPittsburgh PenguinsD11066320026144130.00%1518616.9700000000014000.00%000000.6400000000
11Karl AlznerPittsburgh PenguinsD13235540271084725.00%2127120.9010112000039100.00%000000.3700000010
12Dion PhaneufPittsburgh PenguinsD13044-814025106180.00%2120215.5900000000031000.00%000000.3900000000
13Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW15134100011201135.00%219012.72000000002410056.59%12900000.4200000001
14Bryan RustPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW16213-420511367275.56%724415.26000060002450153.33%1500000.2500000001
15Kyle TurrisPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW15123-4204821694.76%01489.8700000000000058.25%10300000.4100000000
16Wayne SimmondsPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW15112-260175127118.33%016110.77000010000410041.67%1200000.2500000000
17Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW15112-9602101031010.00%115910.6600000000000049.48%9700000.2500000000
18Linus ArnessonWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)D2011-200121000.00%03919.730000000004000.00%000000.5100000000
19Mike GreenPittsburgh PenguinsD8011-6203820540.00%1314618.3301182000015000.00%000000.1400000000
20Andrew O'BrienWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)D4011-2601211310.00%36917.270000000009000.00%000000.2900000000
21Justin BraunWilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT)D3000-120161120.00%44715.790000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Mac BennettPittsburgh PenguinsD6000-300222040.00%59716.2700000000012000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2754579124-3613402833065381463498.36%154459016.691116278834500063816352.74%147700000.5412000446
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam WardPittsburgh Penguins105410.8753.6659000362880010.0000105000
2Frederik AndersenPittsburgh Penguins21010.8722.79129006470001.000326000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126420.8753.5072000423350011.00031211000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Bobby RyanPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW331986-01-22 18:29:38No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$6,000,000$1,377,049$0$0$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$
Brandon SutterPittsburgh PenguinsC/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$6,000,000$1,377,049$0$0$No6,000,000$6,000,000$
Bryan RustPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW281991-01-22 05:11:59No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$918,032$4,000,000$918,032$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$
Cam WardPittsburgh PenguinsG361983-01-22 06:29:38No185 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3Pro & Farm7,800,000$1,790,163$7,800,000$1,790,163$0$0$No7,800,000$7,800,000$
Derek StepanPittsburgh PenguinsC301989-01-22 12:29:38No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$1,549,180$6,750,000$1,549,180$0$0$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$
Dion PhaneufPittsburgh PenguinsD351984-01-22 06:29:38No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Frederik AndersenPittsburgh PenguinsG311988-01-22 03:09:56No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$252,459$1,100,000$252,459$0$0$No1,100,000$
Henrik ZetterbergPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW401979-01-22 00:29:38No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$321,311$1,400,000$321,311$0$0$No1,400,000$
Jakub VoracekPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm7,500,000$1,721,311$7,500,000$1,721,311$0$0$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW301989-01-22 12:51:46No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$688,524$3,000,000$688,524$0$0$No3,000,000$
Karl AlznerPittsburgh PenguinsD321987-01-22 00:29:38No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$252,459$1,100,000$252,459$0$0$No
Kristopher LetangPittsburgh PenguinsD331986-01-22 18:29:38No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,000,000$1,836,065$8,000,000$1,836,065$0$0$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$
Kyle TurrisPittsburgh PenguinsC/LW/RW311988-01-22 06:29:38No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$275,409$1,200,000$275,409$0$0$No
Mac BennettPittsburgh PenguinsD291990-01-22 16:14:36No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$252,459$1,100,000$252,459$0$0$No1,100,000$
Matt DuchenePittsburgh PenguinsC/RW291990-01-22 18:29:38No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,500,000$1,950,819$8,500,000$1,950,819$0$0$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$
Mike GreenPittsburgh PenguinsD351984-01-22 06:29:38No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$275,409$1,200,000$275,409$0$0$No1,200,000$
Nicklas BackstromPittsburgh PenguinsC331986-01-22 18:29:38No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,700,000$1,537,704$6,700,000$1,537,704$0$0$No
Pavel BuchnevichPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW251994-01-22 11:51:42No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$459,016$2,000,000$459,016$0$0$No2,000,000$
Ryan Wilson (Sur la Masse Salariale)Pittsburgh PenguinsD331986-01-22 18:29:38No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$223,770$975,000$223,770$0$0$Yes975,000$
Stephen WeissPittsburgh PenguinsC371982-01-22 18:29:38No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$229,508$1,000,000$229,508$0$0$No
Tim ErixonPittsburgh PenguinsD291990-01-22 09:31:52No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$803,278$3,500,000$803,278$0$0$No3,500,000$
Wayne SimmondsPittsburgh PenguinsLW/RW321987-01-22 00:29:38No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,400,000$321,311$1,400,000$321,311$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2231.95198 Lbs6 ft12.733,714,773$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,725,000$70,725,000$56,450,000$35,750,000$21,500,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Henrik ZetterbergDerek StepanBobby Ryan35014
2Jakub VoracekNicklas BackstromKyle Turris30014
3Bryan RustMatt DuchenePavel Buchnevich20014
4Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultBrandon SutterWayne Simmonds15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kristopher LetangMac Bennett37023
2Tim ErixonKarl Alzner33023
3Dion PhaneufMike Green25023
4Tim ErixonMike Green5122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Bobby RyanMatt DucheneJakub Voracek57104
2Bryan RustNicklas BackstromPavel Buchnevich43104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon SutterKristopher Letang57014
2Tim ErixonMike Green43014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon SutterBryan Rust55230
2Nicklas BackstromWayne Simmonds45140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tim ErixonKarl Alzner55140
2Kristopher LetangMac Bennett45140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle Turris55131Dion PhaneufKristopher Letang55131
2Matt Duchene45131Tim ErixonKarl Alzner45122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek StepanMatt Duchene50023
2Brandon SutterHenrik Zetterberg50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Karl AlznerMike Green50122
2Wayne SimmondsKyle Turris50122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jakub VoracekDerek StepanMatt DucheneKristopher LetangTim Erixon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bobby RyanNicklas BackstromBrandon SutterKristopher LetangKarl Alzner
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Duchene, Derek Stepan, Bobby RyanWayne Simmonds, Matt DucheneMatt Duchene
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Green, Kristopher Letang, Tim ErixonKarl AlznerDion Phaneuf, Mike Green
Tirs de Pénalité
Derek Stepan, Nicklas Backstrom, Jakub Voracek, Bobby Ryan, Matt Duchene
Gardien
#1 : Cam Ward, #2 : Frederik Andersen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Matt Duchene, Jakub Voracek, Bobby Ryan, Nicklas Backstrom, Brandon Sutter, Bryan Rust, Bryan Rust, Henrik Zetterberg, Wayne Simmonds, Kyle Turris, Derek Stepan
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Mike Green, Tim Erixon, Karl Alzner, Dion Phaneuf, Kristopher Letang


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Anaheim Ducks10001000431000000000001000100043121.00047110030013718311535114223133.33%2150.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2316257126
2Buffalo Sabres1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.50035800111031111172255821100.00%4250.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2719246126
3Chicago Blackhawks10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100120127971012864183266.67%20100.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2216248136
4Colorado Avalanche1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.00012300010040101416032151215200.00%5260.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2518206136
5Columbus Blue Jackets1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.00024600020034141280256417200.00%10100.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2316237136
6Dallas Stars21000010844100000103211100000052341.000814220032217518272575020145010220.00%6183.33%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%523747142412
7Detroit Red Wings1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000481210112035313190311482433100.00%4250.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2215266116
8Florida Panthers1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000235000200265912046136254125.00%3233.33%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2114267125
9New Jersey Devils1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00034710012033871803012816100.00%30100.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2317236126
10New York Islanders1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.0003690011102691070368182011100.00%8187.50%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%1912278125
11New York Rangers1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.500461000211033510171339623200.00%3166.67%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2418245116
12Quebec Nordiques11000000523000000000001100000052321.00051015001310381418602881025300.00%5180.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2316247125
13St. Louis Blues10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004812001111391612101261310182150.00%4175.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2517247126
14Tampa Bay Lightning1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002350002003613167026118205120.00%4250.00%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%2415237125
Total1527032104957-8703021102127-6824011002830-2140.467498713620142011451015316917317451151120314421228.57%541670.37%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%36025236810818692
_Since Last GM Reset1527032104957-8703021102127-6824011002830-2140.467498713620142011451015316917317451151120314421228.57%541670.37%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%36025236810818692
_Vs Conference815002002432-830200100913-4513001001519-440.25024416510513602577993823249726816719315.79%31970.97%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%187130198579847
_Vs Division403001001218-630200100913-41010000035-210.12512203210354012636395011243536766116.67%15286.67%032456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%916399284924

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1514L3498713651045115112031420
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
152732104957
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
70321102127
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
82411002830
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530200
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
421228.57%541670.37%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
153169173171420114
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
32456157.75%27554150.83%12624651.22%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
36025236810818692


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-07-2317St. Louis Blues3Pittsburgh Penguins4WXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-07-2525Pittsburgh Penguins4Detroit Red Wings6LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-07-2958New York Islanders5Pittsburgh Penguins3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-08-0497Pittsburgh Penguins2Florida Panthers5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-08-06110Columbus Blue Jackets3Pittsburgh Penguins2LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-08-09136Chicago Blackhawks3Pittsburgh Penguins4WXSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-08-11146Pittsburgh Penguins5Dallas Stars2WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-08-16163Pittsburgh Penguins4Anaheim Ducks3WXSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-08-21202Dallas Stars2Pittsburgh Penguins3WXXSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-08-25228Pittsburgh Penguins5Quebec Nordiques2WSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-08-27239New York Rangers5Pittsburgh Penguins4LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-08-30262Pittsburgh Penguins3Buffalo Sabres4LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-08-31272Colorado Avalanche6Pittsburgh Penguins1LSommaire du Match
45 - 2020-09-03294Pittsburgh Penguins3New Jersey Devils5LSommaire du Match
47 - 2020-09-05303Pittsburgh Penguins2Tampa Bay Lightning3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-09-07312Winnipeg Jets-Pittsburgh Penguins-
50 - 2020-09-08332Carolina Hurricanes-Pittsburgh Penguins-
53 - 2020-09-11349Pittsburgh Penguins-Vancouver Canucks-
56 - 2020-09-14366Pittsburgh Penguins-Nashville Predators-
60 - 2020-09-18403Pittsburgh Penguins-Winnipeg Jets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna63875000200040001000
Prix des Billets150125100100400
Assistance6,3875,0002,0003,5041,000
Attendance PCT14.29%14.29%14.29%12.51%14.29%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 2556 - 13.90% 361,921$2,533,450$18387200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,084,425$ 80,750,000$ 80,750,000$ 0$ 1,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 3,912,294$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
723,843$ 14 1,381,148$ 19,336,072$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
19,336,072$ 538,333,487$ 519,721,258$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Ostap SafinAGE:21PO:70OV:0
*Nico SturmAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Mikhail MaltsevAGE:22PO:70OV:0
David JonesAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:40PO:70OV:0
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Chad RuhwedelAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Matt MartinAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Maxime TalbotAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Milan MichalekAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Wayne SimmondsAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Jan KovarAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Ryan KujawinskiAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Reid DukeAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Nico SturmAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Mikhail MaltsevAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Derek StepanAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:40PO:70OV:0
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Maxime TalbotAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Nicklas BackstromAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Stephen WeissAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Jan KovarAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Bryan RustAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Brandon SutterAGE:31PO:70OV:0
*Ostap SafinAGE:21PO:70OV:0
David JonesAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Jakub VoracekAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Kyle TurrisAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Matt DucheneAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Matt MartinAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Maxime TalbotAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Wayne SimmondsAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Vinny SaponariAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Leo KomarovAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:25PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Anton StralmanAGE:34PO:70OV:0
*Sean DayAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Ryan CollinsAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Robin NorellAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Dylan LabbéAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Linus ArnessonAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Christian EhrhoffAGE:38PO:70OV:0
Sébastien PichéAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Dion PhaneufAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Justin BraunAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Karl AlznerAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Kristopher LetangAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Chad RuhwedelAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Robert BortuzzoAGE:31PO:70OV:0
Mike GreenAGE:35PO:70OV:0
Ryan WilsonAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Tim ErixonAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Mac BennettAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Andrew O'BrienAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Reid McNeillAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Cam WardAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Charlie LindgrenAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Patrick KilleenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
Frederik AndersenAGE:31PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Blake HillmanPittsburgh Penguins2018114
Denis SmirnovPittsburgh Penguins2017117
Drew O'ConnorPittsburgh Penguins2020159
Kaapo KähkönenPittsburgh Penguins202070
Mathias LaferrièrePittsburgh Penguins2020148
Mikhail AbramovPittsburgh Penguins2020139
Nick HenryPittsburgh Penguins2017122
Ryan ManthaPittsburgh Penguins2014115

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2022PIT
2023PIT PIT PIT PIT
2024PIT PIT PIT PIT
2025PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-09-08 06:23:25] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Pittsburgh Penguins : Kristopher Letang, Pavel Buchnevich.
[2020-09-08 06:23:25] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vegas Golden Knights : Erik Johnson, Adam Erne.
[2020-08-25 06:27:19] - Mike Green signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 200 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-25 06:27:19] - Mike Green was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-22 07:35:32] - TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Frederik Andersen.
[2020-08-22 07:35:32] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vancouver Canucks : Brandon Halverson, Y:2024-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-08-21 06:10:27] - TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Anaheim Ducks : Mike Hoffman, Dustin Brown, Y:2023-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-08-21 06:10:27] - TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Bryan Rust.
[2020-08-20 06:09:59] - Vasili Koshechkin was released.
[2020-08-20 06:09:59] - Pittsburgh Penguins paid 3 377 051 $ to release Vasili Koshechkin.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] - Erik Johnson has been selected as captain for Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-07 05:47:48] - Karl Alzner signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 100 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-08-07 05:47:48] - Karl Alzner was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-29 05:47:54] - Kyle Turris signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 200 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-29 05:47:54] - Kyle Turris was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-27 06:36:01] - Martin Hanzal was released by Pittsburgh Penguins
[2020-07-27 06:28:51] - Martin Hanzal signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 100 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-27 06:28:51] - Martin Hanzal was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-22 05:17:10] - Henrik Zetterberg signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 400 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-22 05:17:10] - Henrik Zetterberg was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Pascal Leclaire was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Sebastian Owuya was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Nick Petrecki was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jason Akeson was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Kevan Miller was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Kevin Connauton was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Tim Gleason was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Ryan Shannon was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Niklas Grossman was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Nathan Horton was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Mike Fisher was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Maxim Lapierre was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Martin Erat was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Marc Methot was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jay Bouwmeester was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jason Garrison was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Erik Condra was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Brett Sutter was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Brandon Prust was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Brad Richardson was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Ben Maxwell was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Anton Babchuk was released.
[2020-07-20 15:18:54] - Zach Sill has been deleted from Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-20 15:18:23] - Henri Ikonen has been deleted from Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-20 15:17:31] - Colin McDonald has been deleted from Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-20 05:40:21] - Wayne Simmonds signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 400 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-20 05:40:21] - Wayne Simmonds was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-19 07:10:03] - Dion Phaneuf signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 500 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-19 07:10:03] - Dion Phaneuf was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-18 07:24:40] - Dustin Brown signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 400 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-18 07:24:40] - Dustin Brown was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-12 06:37:40] - Christian Ehrhoff signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 900 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-12 06:37:40] - Christian Ehrhoff was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-09 10:34:41] - Maxime Talbot signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 975 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-09 10:34:41] - Maxime Talbot was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-09 10:34:26] - Cameron Talbot was released.
[2020-07-09 10:34:26] - Pittsburgh Penguins paid 0 $ to release Cameron Talbot.
[2020-07-09 08:20:59] - Cameron Talbot signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 975 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-09 08:20:59] - Cameron Talbot was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-07 06:33:52] - Leo Komarov signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 900 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-07 06:33:52] - Leo Komarov was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-03 07:06:37] - Vasili Koshechkin signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 2 000 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-03 07:06:37] - Vasili Koshechkin was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-02 10:11:47] - Mac Bennett signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 100 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-07-02 10:11:47] - Mac Bennett was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:56:19] - Andrew O'Brien signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 250 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-07-01 09:56:19] - Andrew O'Brien was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:45] - Linus Arnesson was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:41] - Dylan Labbé was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:37] - Brandon Halverson was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:32] - Charlie Lindgren was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:26] - Mikhail Maltsev was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:22] - Nico Sturm was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:17] - Ostap Safin was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:15] - Reid Duke was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:12] - Robin Norell was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:09] - Ryan Collins was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:06] - Ryan Kujawinski was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-07-01 09:28:01] - Sean Day was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-06-26 09:31:54] - Colin Greening was released.
[2020-06-26 09:31:54] - Pittsburgh Penguins paid 0 $ to release Colin Greening.
[2020-06-26 09:08:46] - Pittsburgh Penguins drafts Drew O'Connor as the #159 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:31:46] - Pittsburgh Penguins drafts Nico Sturm as the #151 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:28:14] - Pittsburgh Penguins drafts Mathias Laferrière as the #148 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.
[2020-06-26 03:19:32] - Pittsburgh Penguins drafts Mikhail Abramov as the #139 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2020.



[2020-09-17 06:43:04] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-17 06:43:04] Mac Bennett of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 06:43:04] Justin Braun of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-14 18:42:46] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-14 06:17:02] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-11 18:12:45] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-11 04:10:09] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-09 06:31:33] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-09-09 06:31:33] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-09-09 06:31:33] Pittsburgh Penguins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-08 06:23:25] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Pittsburgh Penguins : Kristopher Letang, Pavel Buchnevich.
[2020-09-08 06:23:25] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vegas Golden Knights : Erik Johnson, Adam Erne.
[2020-09-08 06:21:52] Game 239 - Ryan Wilson from Pittsburgh Penguins is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 3 months.
[2020-09-06 07:09:23] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-06 07:09:23] Justin Braun of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-09-06 07:09:23] Linus Arnesson of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-02 05:47:32] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Frederik Andersen of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Charlie Lindgren of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to farm.
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Andrew O'Brien of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Stephen Weiss of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Mike Green of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-26 18:19:54] Maxime Talbot of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-26 06:49:30] Mike Green(Pittsburgh Penguins) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2020-08-25 06:27:26] Pittsburgh Penguins placed Mike Green on waivers.
[2020-08-25 06:27:19] Mike Green signed with Pittsburgh Penguins for 1 200 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-08-25 06:27:19] Mike Green was added to Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-23 05:35:59] Dion Phaneuf from Pittsburgh Penguins is back from Abdominal Strain Injury.
[2020-08-22 07:35:32] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Frederik Andersen.
[2020-08-22 07:35:32] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Vancouver Canucks : Brandon Halverson, Y:2024-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-08-22 07:32:26] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-22 07:32:26] Pittsburgh Penguins lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 forward is empty. Extra Forward #5 is empty. OT Forward #7 is empty. OT Forward #9 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in OT Forward
[2020-08-21 06:10:27] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Anaheim Ducks : Mike Hoffman, Dustin Brown, Y:2023-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-08-21 06:10:27] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Pittsburgh Penguins : Jonathan Audy-Marchessault, Bryan Rust.
[2020-08-20 06:09:59] Vasili Koshechkin was released by Pittsburgh Penguins.
[2020-08-20 06:09:59] Pittsburgh Penguins paid 3 377 051 $ to release Vasili Koshechkin.
[2020-08-20 06:09:14] Vasili Koshechkin(Pittsburgh Penguins) cleared from waivers and was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Charlie Lindgren of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Mac Bennett of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Maxime Talbot of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Matt Martin of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-08-18 16:44:43] Linus Arnesson of Pittsburgh Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-08-18 13:47:57] Pittsburgh Penguins placed Vasili Koshechkin on waivers.
[2020-08-18 13:47:33] Pittsburgh Penguins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-08-18 06:08:53] Game 110 - Dion Phaneuf from Pittsburgh Penguins is injured (Abdominal Strain) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-08-17 17:18:11] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-16 07:07:00] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-08-09 17:13:55] Successfully loaded Pittsburgh Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT