Ottawa Senators

GP: 16 | W: 10 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 20
GF: 53 | GA: 50 | PP%: 29.79% | PK%: 81.03%
DG: Éric Santerre | Morale : 61 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #324 vs Detroit Red Wings
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jason Spezza (C)XX99.00583883718374758186828065819999706500
2Patric HornqvistX99.00763883857586878562818167859899706500
3Zach Parise (A)X99.00703786757272728262828172769999706500
4Devante Smith-PellyXX100.00964874788387828364828074749695705700
5Zack PhillipsXX99.00723781727777778280807773728689705700
6Martin FrkX100.00864077818080768165797965778178706500
7Jonathan DrouinXXX99.00743577937383779171858664838180706500
8Sam BennettXX99.00874573888080738677868372777475705300
9Evan RodriguesXXX100.00713584837781787975797774736870706500
10Jack RoslovicXX100.00703090867779788373807968736363706500
11Tyson Jost (R)XX99.00763581867680808274807967736868706800
12Alexander Edler (A)X99.00864276808376748450856990739999706500
13Alexander UrbomX100.00784575729078787350766892728992705200
14Jamie McBainX99.00734682778487877750806786759598706500
15Jakob ChychrunX99.00904571828477757850806385626766706800
16Steven KampferX100.00683788837975768050817078739597706500
17Brayden McNabbX100.00954568748583797450826685608785706500
18Magnus NygrenX100.00814475818080778052796682667681705700
Rayé
1Kevin RoyXX100.00552587816878768960787964826161704100
2Brogan Rafferty (R)X100.00814476777881817850776082586565704600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5077407980798078816381757573828370610
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Benjamin Conz100.0086858683939090898989887982706000
2Pekka Rinne97.0087898293919194909090939999706400
Rayé
1Ilya Konovalov (R)100.0087868484898687888987876262704000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.008787848791899089898989808170550
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Michel Therrien90958790908570CAN6042,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander EdlerOttawa SenatorsD1661016960191525151224.00%2132820.514481741000050020.00%000000.9800000033
2Jonathan DrouinOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW167916-280132058265012.07%134321.440336430000102039.10%13300000.9301000110
3Sam BennettOttawa SenatorsC/LW1466123160353145163913.33%328220.201345340000141048.99%29800000.8511000110
4Jack RoslovicOttawa SenatorsC/RW16279-28010163717205.41%327717.331345250000420044.24%16500000.6501000000
5Tyson JostOttawa SenatorsC/LW1663946014223081920.00%327417.16426624000000145.58%14700000.6600000021
6Jamie McBainOttawa SenatorsD16178-460819207255.00%3438824.31134934000034010.00%000000.4100000001
7Jason SpezzaOttawa SenatorsC/RW16268-300228223119.09%022714.251123110000200049.01%30200000.7012000001
8Patric HornqvistOttawa SenatorsRW1626804025164711214.26%127317.07000833000000050.00%2600000.5912000000
9Zach PariseOttawa SenatorsLW16538-10010143362515.15%429318.341126331011171050.00%2800000.5522000001
10Brayden McNabbOttawa SenatorsD16358-11203719168918.75%1429518.46112510000243000.00%000000.5400000001
11Jakob ChychrunOttawa SenatorsD16167-72204511233124.35%2737923.700331331000039000.00%000000.3700000010
12Alexander UrbomOttawa SenatorsD111563155101293611.11%2119918.1300000011034000.00%000000.6000010100
13Steven KampferOttawa SenatorsD16235-4201984225.00%1118811.760000000002100.00%000000.5300000020
14Zack PhillipsOttawa SenatorsC/RW9145260914176115.88%012914.4100016011050045.00%10000000.7700000000
15Evan RodriguesOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW16314-2004111631518.75%41348.40000160002322045.60%12500000.6000000000
16Martin FrkOttawa SenatorsRW16033060186132100.00%01207.5300016000000041.67%1200000.5001000000
17Brogan RaffertyOttawa SenatorsD8022-11001386560.00%1412916.1502231400008000.00%000000.3100000000
18Magnus NygrenOttawa SenatorsD9022140735010.00%7778.610000000000000.00%000000.5200000000
19Kevin RoyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW8011-1001510030.00%0708.86000000000000100.00%100000.2800000000
20Drake CaggiulaBinghamton Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW9101-40011286512.50%412614.07000000000330053.33%7500000.1600000000
21Devante Smith-PellyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW17000-11004412369300.00%027716.330002150001350062.50%1600000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne2934989138-11141532630348415833210.12%172481716.441426409137312364257446.99%142800000.575100103108
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneOttawa Senators139300.9182.7277101354290000.7789124500
2Ilya KonovalovOttawa Senators41300.8894.5719700151350000.000042100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1710600.9113.1096901505640000.7789166600


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander EdlerOttawa SenatorsD341985-01-22 12:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,500,000$1,491,803$6,500,000$1,491,803$0$0$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$
Alexander UrbomOttawa SenatorsD301989-01-22 12:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$883,606$3,850,000$883,606$0$0$No
Benjamin ConzOttawa SenatorsG291990-01-22 14:29:40No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,250,000$516,393$2,250,000$516,393$0$0$No
Brayden McNabbOttawa SenatorsD291990-01-22 05:50:00No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,500,000$1,262,295$5,500,000$1,262,295$0$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$
Brogan RaffertyOttawa SenatorsD251994-01-01 03:45:40Yes192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$218,032$950,000$218,032$0$0$No
Devante Smith-PellyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW281991-01-22 13:47:00No211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$918,032$4,000,000$918,032$0$0$No4,000,000$4,000,000$
Evan RodriguesOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW271992-01-22 03:02:21No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$631,147$2,750,000$631,147$0$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$
Ilya KonovalovOttawa SenatorsG221997-01-22 02:26:14Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$344,262$1,500,000$344,262$0$0$No1,500,000$
Jack RoslovicOttawa SenatorsC/RW231996-01-22 08:27:28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$218,032$950,000$218,032$0$0$No
Jakob ChychrunOttawa SenatorsD221997-01-22 06:33:03No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$401,639$1,750,000$401,639$0$0$No
Jamie McBainOttawa SenatorsD321987-01-22 00:29:38No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$1,262,295$5,500,000$1,262,295$0$0$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$
Jason SpezzaOttawa SenatorsC/RW371982-01-22 18:29:38No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$6,000,000$1,377,049$0$0$No6,000,000$
Jonathan DrouinOttawa SenatorsC/LW/RW251994-01-22 11:25:35No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$1,377,049$5,666,667$1,300,546$0$0$No
Kevin RoyOttawa SenatorsLW/RW271992-01-22 04:55:46No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,400,000$321,311$1,400,000$321,311$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$
Magnus NygrenOttawa SenatorsD301989-01-22 07:57:12No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,750,000$860,655$3,750,000$860,655$0$0$No3,750,000$3,750,000$
Martin FrkOttawa SenatorsRW271992-01-22 17:20:08No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,950,000$677,049$2,950,000$677,049$0$0$No
Patric HornqvistOttawa SenatorsRW331986-01-22 18:29:38No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,250,000$1,663,934$7,250,000$1,663,934$0$0$No7,250,000$7,250,000$
Pekka RinneOttawa SenatorsG381981-01-22 18:29:38No207 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$1,147,540$5,000,000$1,147,540$0$0$No5,000,000$
Sam BennettOttawa SenatorsC/LW241995-01-22 05:09:25No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$918,032$4,000,000$918,032$0$0$No
Steven KampferOttawa SenatorsD321987-01-22 00:29:38No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$688,524$3,000,000$688,524$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$
Tyson JostOttawa SenatorsC/LW221997-01-22 04:37:02Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$218,032$950,000$218,032$0$0$No
Zach PariseOttawa SenatorsLW361983-01-22 00:29:38No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,850,000$1,342,622$5,850,000$1,342,622$0$0$No
Zack PhillipsOttawa SenatorsC/RW281991-01-22 12:03:03No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$688,524$3,000,000$688,524$0$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2328.70196 Lbs6 ft12.303,680,435$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
84,650,000$55,150,000$42,650,000$20,500,000$12,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach PariseJason SpezzaJonathan Drouin37014
2Tyson JostSam BennettPatric Hornqvist35014
3Devante Smith-PellyZack PhillipsJack Roslovic20113
4Zack PhillipsEvan RodriguesMartin Frk8131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerJamie McBain40032
2Jakob ChychrunAlexander Urbom30032
3Brayden McNabbMagnus Nygren20041
4Magnus NygrenJamie McBain10041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam BennettJason SpezzaJonathan Drouin57014
2Devante Smith-PellyZack PhillipsPatric Hornqvist43014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerZach Parise57014
2Jakob ChychrunMartin Frk43014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason SpezzaDevante Smith-Pelly60041
2Zack PhillipsZach Parise40041
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerAlexander Urbom60032
2Brayden McNabbJakob Chychrun40032
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason Spezza60041Alexander EdlerAlexander Urbom60041
2Evan Rodrigues40041Jakob ChychrunBrayden McNabb40041
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sam BennettJonathan Drouin60023
2Jason SpezzaPatric Hornqvist40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerJamie McBain60032
2Jakob ChychrunBrayden McNabb40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jonathan DrouinJason SpezzaSam BennettAlexander EdlerSteven Kampfer
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Zach PariseSam BennettDevante Smith-PellyAlexander EdlerAlexander Urbom
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sam Bennett, Jonathan Drouin, Devante Smith-PellyPatric Hornqvist, Jack RoslovicEvan Rodrigues
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Alexander Edler, Alexander Urbom, Jakob ChychrunJamie McBainAlexander Urbom, Alexander Edler
Tirs de Pénalité
Zach Parise, Patric Hornqvist, Jason Spezza, Jonathan Drouin, Jack Roslovic
Gardien
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Benjamin Conz
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jonathan Drouin, Jack Roslovic, Zach Parise, Patric Hornqvist, Sam Bennett, Tyson Jost, Tyson Jost, Devante Smith-Pelly, Jason Spezza, Martin Frk, Evan Rodrigues
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Alexander Edler, Jakob Chychrun, Brayden McNabb, Alexander Urbom, Steven Kampfer


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Arizona Coyotes2110000045-11010000014-31100000031220.50045900220048241410073191241500.00%6183.33%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%442951142412
2Boston Bruins10000010541000000000001000001054121.000571200121339141468289819100.00%30100.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2417277135
3Carolina Hurricanes2110000069-3110000004311010000026-420.5006111700321066252318076162044400.00%10190.00%127655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%453048142512
4Chicago Blackhawks1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000112000100299128035141014400.00%3233.33%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2316247126
5Colorado Avalanche1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.000246000110298129020114203133.33%20100.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2518227126
6Edmonton Oilers10001000541000000000001000100054121.00059140013013471410345106254250.00%3166.67%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2216257125
7Los Angeles Kings11000000505110000005050000000000021.00051015013110351281503356184250.00%20100.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2316237126
8Montreal Canadiens1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.0002460020002911810033108142150.00%3166.67%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2114257126
9St. Louis Blues11000000651000000000001100000065121.0006915004110351871003094205240.00%2150.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2417217136
10Tampa Bay Lightning10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600101226116511411612195240.00%6183.33%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2315287136
11Toronto Maple Leafs11000000321110000003210000000000021.00035800201029810110371014252150.00%7271.43%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2316247115
Total1676010205350395400000272527220102026251200.625538914201241511648517215614522564164132309471429.79%581181.03%127655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%37025440011920096
13Vegas Golden Knights1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000369001110329121103588233133.33%40100.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2416236115
14Washington Capitals11000000312110000003120000000000021.00036900111021579038181410200.00%6183.33%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2013268125
15Winnipeg Jets11000000514110000005140000000000021.0005914003020331191304096173266.67%10100.00%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%2216257115
_Since Last GM Reset1676010205350395400000272527220102026251200.625538914201241511648517215614522564164132309471429.79%581181.03%127655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%37025440011920096
_Vs Conference7320002022211330000001064402000201215-3100.714223658001055521074685919253797613116425.00%35682.86%127655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%159107181538941
_Vs Division41100020131121100000032130100020109160.7501319320062351234438321913945427710440.00%19478.95%027655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%9263106295023

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1620W6538914248556416413230901
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
167610205350
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
95400002725
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72210202625
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
471429.79%581181.03%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
172156145222415116
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
27655150.09%29264145.55%12024449.18%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
37025440011920096


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-07-211Chicago Blackhawks4Ottawa Senators1LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-07-2846Washington Capitals1Ottawa Senators3WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-07-3061Ottawa Senators5Edmonton Oilers4WXSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-08-0391Arizona Coyotes4Ottawa Senators1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-08-06113Winnipeg Jets1Ottawa Senators5WSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-08-09135Ottawa Senators2Carolina Hurricanes6LSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-08-11145Colorado Avalanche6Ottawa Senators2LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-08-16166Ottawa Senators2Montreal Canadiens3LSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-08-17182Toronto Maple Leafs2Ottawa Senators3WSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-08-22210Vegas Golden Knights4Ottawa Senators3LSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-08-24225Ottawa Senators6St. Louis Blues5WSommaire du Match
37 - 2020-08-26233Ottawa Senators3Tampa Bay Lightning2WXXSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-08-29248Ottawa Senators3Arizona Coyotes1WSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-08-30259Los Angeles Kings0Ottawa Senators5WSommaire du Match
43 - 2020-09-01284Carolina Hurricanes3Ottawa Senators4WSommaire du Match
47 - 2020-09-05305Ottawa Senators5Boston Bruins4WXXSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-09-08324Detroit Red Wings-Ottawa Senators-
53 - 2020-09-11350Minnesota Wild-Ottawa Senators-
56 - 2020-09-14367Ottawa Senators-Winnipeg Jets-
59 - 2020-09-17393Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna85005500215340001000
Prix des Billets100856050215
Assistance8,5005,5002,1534,0001,000
Attendance PCT11.11%11.11%11.11%11.11%11.11%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
3 2350 - 11.11% 206,853$1,861,680$21153200

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
4,133,607$ 84,650,000$ 84,316,667$ 0$ -2,000,000$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 4,018,851$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 14 1,420,492$ 19,886,888$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
19,886,888$ 20,199,403$ 312,515$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
*Ivan ChekhovichAGE:21PO:70OV:0
Marcus SorensenAGE:28PO:70OV:0
*Gustav PosslerAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Max McCormickAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Zach PariseAGE:36PO:70OV:0
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Ales MusicAGE:38PO:70OV:0
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Connor RankinAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Danick MartelAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Kevin RoyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Alexis PepinAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Tyson JostAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Drake CaggiulaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Andre PeterssonAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Arttu RuotsalainenAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*David GustafssonAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Max McCormickAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Zack PhillipsAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Ryan TesinkAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Ales MusicAGE:38PO:70OV:0
Sam BennettAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Connor RankinAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:0
*Jérémy GrégoireAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Tyson JostAGE:22PO:70OV:0
Drake CaggiulaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
*Arttu RuotsalainenAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Mike AmadioAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Luke HenmanAGE:20PO:70OV:0
Jason SpezzaAGE:37PO:70OV:0
Patric HornqvistAGE:33PO:70OV:0
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Zack PhillipsAGE:28PO:70OV:0
Martin FrkAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Maxim ShalunovAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Ryan TesinkAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jonathan DrouinAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Matt PuempelAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Kevin RoyAGE:27PO:70OV:0
Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Drake CaggiulaAGE:26PO:70OV:0
Andre PeterssonAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Kole LindAGE:22PO:70OV:0

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:34PO:70OV:0
Alexander UrbomAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Brogan RaffertyAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Jamie McBainAGE:32PO:70OV:0
*Filip BerglundAGE:23PO:70OV:0
Jakob ChychrunAGE:22PO:70OV:0
*Andrew NielsenAGE:24PO:70OV:0
Steven KampferAGE:32PO:70OV:0
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Magnus NygrenAGE:30PO:70OV:0
*Cody DonagheyAGE:24PO:70OV:0
*Ian McCoshenAGE:25PO:70OV:0
*Mason GeertsenAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Igor BobkovAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Benjamin ConzAGE:29PO:70OV:0
Pekka RinneAGE:38PO:70OV:0
*Denis GodlaAGE:25PO:70OV:0
Stephon WilliamsAGE:27PO:70OV:0
*Ilya KonovalovAGE:22PO:70OV:0

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aarne TalvitieOttawa Senators2019137
Alex CottonOttawa Senators202065
Alex TurcotteOttawa Senators20194
Allan McShaneOttawa Senators201883
Brinson PasichnukOttawa Senators2016119
Cam DineenOttawa Senators201690
Carl GrundstromOttawa Senators201656
Jack GorniakOttawa Senators2018148
Joseph WollOttawa Senators201666
Justus AnnunenOttawa Senators201890
Mikko KokkonenOttawa Senators201987
Thomas HarleyOttawa Senators201925
Ty SmilanicOttawa Senators202060
William VilleneuveOttawa Senators202038

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2021OTT SJS PIT VAN MTL NYR OTT PIT NYI OTT ARZ SEA PIT
2022OTT SEA OTT OTT COL OTT
2023OTT OTT OTT OTT
2024OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT
2025OTT OTT OTT OTT OTT




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-09-03 06:25:28] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Ottawa Senators : Devante Smith-Pelly.
[2020-09-03 06:25:28] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vegas Golden Knights : Brock Nelson.
[2020-09-01 08:07:03] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2021-RND:3-BUF.
[2020-09-01 08:07:03] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Ottawa Senators : Alexander Urbom.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Alexander Edler has been selected as assistant for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Zach Parise has been selected as assistant for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Vadim Shipachev was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Jeff Schultz was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Derek Joslin was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Dany Heatley was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Andrej Meszaros was released.
[2020-07-21 16:43:31] - Andrei Kostitsyn was released.
[2020-07-20 15:16:54] - Ilya Konovalov has been deleted from Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-10 07:28:45] - Zach Parise signed with Ottawa Senators for 5 850 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-10 07:28:45] - Zach Parise was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-07 05:11:41] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Colorado Avalanche : Christian Djoos.
[2020-07-07 05:11:41] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Ottawa Senators : Y:2022-RND:4-COL.
[2020-07-06 07:06:01] - TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Montreal Canadiens : Jakub Vrana, Julius Honka.
[2020-07-06 07:06:01] - TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Ottawa Senators : Sam Bennett, Ryan Tesink, Kevin Roy, Y:2021-RND:2-MTL.
[2020-07-04 09:21:58] - Ivan Chekhovich was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-04 09:21:55] - David Gustafsson was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-04 09:21:53] - Christian Djoos was added to Ottawa Senators.
[2020-07-01 11:22:05] - Brogan Rafferty signed with Ottawa Senators for 950 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-07-01 11:22:05] - Brogan Rafferty was added to Ottawa Senators.



[2020-09-17 06:42:53] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-09-12 06:18:27] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Pekka Rinne of Ottawa Senators (0,972) / 2 - Erik Johnson of Vegas Golden Knights (1-6-7) / 3 - Jonathan Quick of Philadelphia Flyers (0,970)
[2020-09-09 05:01:54] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-03 19:26:04] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-09-03 06:25:28] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Ottawa Senators : Devante Smith-Pelly.
[2020-09-03 06:25:28] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Vegas Golden Knights : Brock Nelson.
[2020-09-02 06:26:03] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-09-02 06:26:03] Ottawa Senators lines errors : Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 LW is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK3 line 1 forward is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. OT Forward #5 is empty. Backup Goalie is empty.
[2020-09-02 06:25:58] Drake Caggiula of Ottawa Senators was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-02 06:25:56] Ottawa Senators roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-02 06:25:55] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Ottawa Senators!
[2020-09-02 06:25:51] Ottawa Senators roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-02 06:25:51] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-09-02 06:25:51] Ottawa Senators roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-01 08:07:11] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Ottawa Senators!
[2020-09-01 08:07:04] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Ottawa Senators!
[2020-09-01 08:07:03] TRADE : From Ottawa Senators to Montreal Canadiens : Y:2021-RND:3-BUF.
[2020-09-01 08:07:03] TRADE : From Montreal Canadiens to Ottawa Senators : Alexander Urbom.
[2020-08-29 07:36:59] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-08-18 06:07:56] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-08-14 09:02:16] Sam Bennett from Ottawa Senators is back from Right Hip Injury.
[2020-08-13 08:03:03] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2020-08-13 08:03:03] Ilya Konovalov of Ottawa Senators was sent to pro.
[2020-08-10 06:19:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-10 06:19:49] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Ottawa Senators.
[2020-08-10 06:19:49] Ottawa Senators roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-08-09 05:56:26] Game 46 - Sam Bennett from Ottawa Senators is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-08-05 17:25:40] Successfully loaded Ottawa Senators lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT