Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Newhook (R) (NOR)X152911-4406133516275,71%225316,8304474500000
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (CHA)X190445402111355120,00%330816,1901185200000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CHI)X3000040455220,00%64916,480001700008
Bowen Byram (R) (BBA)X112573401826167612,50%2926023,65112235000028
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CHP)X822414019101361515,38%212115,110000300002
Riley Stillman (R) (SPR)X17167-71402942255154,00%1633919,9212355900007
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X1414511002429187135,56%1131322,39101244000036
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X3112-1003155220,00%14715,721012900004
Brock Nelson (TOT)X102461207122611217,69%214914,91000213000111
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHI)X114610-40062139122110,26%122320,26112236112839
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CHP)X6112-22014351720,00%28614,36101311000011
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X22022-38033532113130,00%2845420,64011462000052
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X423552010792122,22%79724,26011110000115
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X3011000565200,00%76923,03000011000216
Devante Smith-Pelly (MAN)X4112-3008617495,88%07619,02101611000111
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOT)X12156-82012172814163,57%423619,65112436000239
Maxim Mamin (BRI)X1245966020122841814,29%619115,8800031000008
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X191101170077393222,56%125113,2110173100000
Brendan Ranford (ADK)X411200066521020,00%18220,50011217000019
Ty Smith (R) (JOL)X301013238180285356323217,86%3963421,142461894000028
Julius Bergman (BRI)X10033-4608127440,00%1414214,2100001100016
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (PAR)X28189-410054496024131,67%5565423,3703322104000362
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X196612-32051753112611,32%535918,873251263011489
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ALB)X2033-200014340,00%02914,530000000000
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X3101-1001542125,00%55217,240002800007
Mason Marchment (PRO)X2915112615300532381234618,52%1048616,75000101014101
Reid Boucher (TOT)X15459-40018166119426,56%334823,183251146000157
Jacob Bryson (R) (PRO)X23369114027543422158,82%3353423,22112994000142
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X2011020414210,00%14823,780000600007
Mason Appleton (VER)X36131528-7605245107215312,15%1371119,74358181010009110
Nicolas Hague (R) (MIH)X491017270260839894433510,64%69108722,1834732174011284
Lukas Cormier (R) (NOR)X3651318-15260535934333014,71%4979822,1833610113000061
Michael Pezzetta (TOT)X22109194195362764233415,63%1241118,703251354000376
Dylan Coghlan (R) (MIL)X45517221014066806633327,58%7799522,1114522152011170
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X13628-360252624111125,00%1828521,94101739101226
Devin Shore (HOU)X40279360405735139477519,42%773218,2955102614800001
Jérémy Davies (R) (TOT)X18099-36013431910130,00%1934919,39033253000144
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X3000-100131200,00%63611,940000000008
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X4161117-618034257329668,22%869616,9832522129000593
Justin Auger (TOT)X245510-9180352544133311,36%839716,541341058000175
Ian Cole (MIL)X35279131204775379205,41%7768319,51000030001117
Helge Grans (R) (TOT)X4741216142052746933315,80%71100121,2914516146011025
John Moore (GRG)X510122071264316,67%1311923,89000018000011
Morgan Ellis (GRG)X1115614021291811105,56%2528625,96022442000027
Ivan Morozov (R) (LKE)X31527-5120192647163910,64%443313,980000200000
Joe Snively (LAV)X2861218-79528396921368,70%953319,0424610701017115
Tobias Björnfot (R) (TOT)X3571219158071797526359,33%4575121,4536926123000286
Adam Helewka (LAV)X3692433-2320692181345311,11%1361016,954812209200000
Lean Bergmann (R) (CHI)X4391221-2420684510130548,91%1973617,123141899011367
Colin Smith (LKE)X3051419-612024406830527,35%1364721,5635814890119144
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X217815-6280483049223514,29%1443620,761451069000175
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VER)X54192039-111807537148549112,84%996917,957512331591124105
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X4941721-532061977226325,56%73118324,15134161740001144
Jordan Schmaltz (CHI)X31167920044644819152,08%2851616,66011760000253
Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X49362965362205763153389123,53%1291818,7468142211300000
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X4914264012208614119439511,76%981216,564101427158000114
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LKE)X2901212-512030673321140,00%6273025,180226920110110
Alexei Marchenko (SAR)X302911-416062573620135,56%4162220,740111076000082
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X19381170081829112110,34%422311,7200000101125
Tyler Cuma (MAN)X30311142624036565030296,00%4856118,701231122000145
Kaedan Korczak (R) (NOR)X27055-6802759324100,00%4651319,0200001000078
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TRL)X58193150111006956138549613,77%26114419,73471133196000697
Dion Phaneuf (BRI)X4701010-242092826518280,00%7082017,4501112105000375
Mikey Anderson (R) (TRL)X3311415112037564026242,50%4583825,3804413126000063
Zach Parise (PRO)X29103131000111640212625,00%434111,770000000000
Hakan Salt (R) (NUU)X50167-2218026374727452,13%862212,4300001000330
Zach Whitecloud (NUN)X53513181734093976930227,25%70117822,22145151360111158
Daniel Brickley (ADK)X2221214-326041563816195,26%4557526,131341169011172
Alexis Lafrenière (ADK)X56343367-722094612228213115,32%14125922,491110215618102211219
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (HOU)X5001818-526069944532200,00%95106221,240338830002159
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NUU)X28516-122018197014437,14%738613,7900011000756
Cutter Gauthier (R) (RNO)X517714742096527422419,46%1779315,5400001011676
Jimmy Huntington (R) (OKC)X24145-58017224218242,38%739016,2300000000113
Andrej Sustr (SAR)X25257-1536050584017165,00%4563025,19000886000071
Tyler Bozak (SAR)X8314-200451561220,00%314217,72101419101339
Dennis Cholowski (R) (VER)X53151530-14207610491514216,48%76118922,446612271740115155
Johannes Kinnvall (R) (CHA)X352101266034593716145,41%6260417,2400000000168
Mac Hollowell (R) (BNG)X4752025-1028042717925246,33%5393319,8526814164000163
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X6151116-2340571296930307,25%98151524,83101172050111191
Alexei Emelin (SAR)X4301212730080614417220,00%5272016,75000128011059
Alec Martinez (GRG)X48235-5001931178911,76%363397,07123438000048
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (BBA)X60881674032418326539,64%1260910,1500000000245
Robbie Russo (NOR)X23167-1310052653920212,56%3453223,111011187000060
Mark Kastelic (R) (NUU)X4361420-948086548522497,06%1884419,63134191080113170
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BBA)X3000-140745240,00%76321,160003600007
Kiefer Sherwood (CHA)X57919281160598010728698,41%2181314,260001103313248
Tyler Benson (R) (LAV)X569172651401183910235648,82%2297617,431349890226214
Kurtis MacDermid (LKE)X4621517-2072095765432383,70%6699821,69077101430002150
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X6113821-83805633101405412,87%31108717,8200001000336
Alex Biega (SAR)X130334160231411550,00%818214,010000000002
Joseph Garreffa (R) (TOT)X301910200411486192,08%930810,2800001000111
Andrei Kostitsyn (ALB)X6141014-3110079308034475,00%12101616,65123360000171
Vili Saarijärvi (R) (BRI)X281454140194930873,33%2344115,7500000000211
Jacob Peterson (R) (CHA)X271120311840381976345214,47%945016,67369148600009
Connor Dewar (R) (CHA)X57152843133609329126408711,90%1085615,02461025141000210
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BNG)X609918-33801154074244812,16%1173212,19000018000035
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (NUU)X22268-108016234418374,55%1045320,610338680005100
Justin Kea (NUN)X601436501834012579151531039,27%27117319,561892916954914168
Cam York (R) (RNO)X6051621-11200511026845457,35%83123820,6416716197101120
Justin Bailey (PAR)X581625412424010034152597710,53%888215,200661288000339
Jordan Harris (R) (HOU)X22156-111602139239174,35%3143719,8611236200003
Andrey Zubarev (ALB)X5911516-1980278058182018,97%5363110,70101626000036
Joseph Labate (TRL)X61213051-134013663128389916,41%22116819,154913252120005163
Connor Mackey (R) (PAR)X3058132338050725326169,43%4255318,4200001202583
Marat Khairullin (BBA)X3000100333240,00%0268,770000000000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CTW)X468132112340505857393414,04%4993520,3225710163000017
Chase De Leo (BNG)X60111526-640293492276311,96%1375712,62033755000019
Ben Hutton (GAT)X424101442032634611178,70%4965715,64044131230111125
Brandon Hagel (R) (TOT)X5714122652006536118396311,86%1990215,82123632213863
Jeff Malott (R) (ROB)X52268-1420051265615233,57%154578,7900000101115
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NUU)X60163147-722075371475410610,88%1599116,5159143819900000
Joe Hicketts (R) (BBA)X581130411332091111105566710,48%86127021,89371025183000175
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BBA)X60143751153601176414125779,93%31114119,0241519351730112150
Daniel Audette (R) (NUN)X6011415-622043276637391,52%1071411,890000000001
Dylan Cozens (CTW)X612240621612068301595711213,84%1094915,568223037188000019
Arvid Henrikson (R) (CHI)X44077-926043573412140,00%4751511,70011327000010
Dylan Sikura (RCH)X60142438-10402270135498810,37%18111918,656612301670221106
Anatoli Golyshev (ALB)X618412-2910034338732599,20%125849,580000100000
Ryan Suzuki (R) (BBA)X6072936206028399240747,61%1584214,0312395900001
Brandon McMillan (GRG)X6072229-400625113749795,11%15109118,1826827174000033
Brandon Pirri (CHP)X60111425-2200253912640838,73%12102917,156814321900007156
Corey Schueneman (ADK)X3711011-1718035743916282,56%5371219,25022679000185
Julius Nättinen (R) (WBS)X60163551618062701483810110,81%29123020,49313163420401111211
Josh Williams (R) (RNO)X60358-110034238635583,49%45809,660000000000
Vinni Lettieri (ROB)X58142337-1032093721374810310,22%16108718,754121642186000382
Lucas Carlsson (R) (RCH)X5752227-1200551045720308,77%7895416,73167181250001112
Otto Somppi (R) (ROB)X627411-118050537825528,97%1369011,13000116400008
Cole Perfetti (R) (LAV)X56133548760502814140859,22%12103418,465121732166022263
Robin Press (RCH)X601512276806810675363220,00%68108818,14347231550000124
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X36513181412036265629468,93%437210,340000000018
Cédric Desruisseaux (R) (TRL)X611319325180464913246849,85%2396415,81000080006184
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (CHA)X2910110002100100.00%030,110000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (BBA)X60192241163408851130449214,62%22103417,24145131122028151
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NOR)X59213152-414079541666511812,65%12109018,48561125162112552
Bryan Little (GRG)X5462127-1860638213132974,58%28127223,56268281661124164
Christian Jaros (R) (NUN)X58515201500136916735347,46%67101317,47134661000038
Vilmos Gallo (R) (NUU)X54101222-2360574013438867,46%2083615,4845921110000465
Carl Klingberg (CHI)X601522372402030131567711,45%1085714,28123448000040
Sean Day (R) (WBS)X1502201201928178130,00%1832821,86000749000147
Semyon Chistyakov (R) (PAR)X583202328140631209438353,19%71122021,03235161460001128
Ryan Collins (R) (NUN)X5301313-1240951106532280,00%84104819,770226500005141
Reid Duke (R) (WBS)X608715-3240646878205410,26%2170311,710000000014189
William Lockwood (R) (MIH)X602135561728069461654712412,73%23101116,857111844198000356
Ostap Safin (R) (WBS)X6089178100544780245010,00%1470211,70000003148183
Nico Sturm (BRI)X611229412080817813442898,96%37123220,193710371942248222
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X6016254191007836142518311,27%1992215,362571586101453
Maxime Lajoie (R) (VER)X5871623-260511139232397,61%90118720,4724681291014120
Jack Dugan (R) (TRL)X61262854114060311716010915,20%994015,4189176121200004
Alex Turcotte (R) (MIL)X5514375112200534514154999,93%795317,326142034174000011
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X56213-318018183616235,56%74317,7000002000565
Mike Winther (ADK)X5271219-1660555012435795,65%1782315,8324616128101758
Joseph Duszak (R) (TRL)X5791827432066809633349,38%70107918,9323529201000162
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHI)X6091625-1420664881406911,11%1490315,0500005000648
Brogan Rafferty (JOL)X58118197520861147831261,28%63111119,15044111570113116
Christopher Tanev (VER)X12000-90022311380,00%2021317,7700001000026
Rasmus Sandin (CTW)X5891928172207711179424011,39%100128222,1011011171921012120
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X6151419-27260571188029336,25%81106217,40055101110001115
Nick Merkley (R) (JOL)X50101020-4100403911531518,70%972514,4900005011025
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (NOR)X5931518-316601371148046373,75%119139623,66369162010001187
Filip Kral (R) (CHI)X50044-18016513120150,00%4852510,50000117000013
Yegor Rykov (R) (CHP)X5991827-194001391239938519,09%128140223,754711261730112142
Ville Leskinen (ROB)X812310010714437,14%08610,7401121700003
Nick Paul (BNG)X581735521432010292138528312,32%26100217,274610231060009159
Yegor Sokolov (R) (CHP)X60172441-52208848147607311,56%13101616,9344837173011037
Yegor Korshkov (R) (RCH)X3626818023143212166,25%62657,370000000000
Tyler Tucker (R) (RCH)X491910-1032051883214153,13%5361812,6100018000022
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X60191332-1434010261157528812,10%15116819,466410331862023124
Ty Emberson (R) (RCH)X60311141028042906415304,69%6586614,4400000101144
Kyle Olson (R) (LAV)X38257912030164216294,76%93749,850000000000
Scott Walford (R) (CTW)X48510151842088846438257,81%5989118,57123557011385
Nolan Foote (R) (CHI)X6052025-12201002911041914,55%1690415,07371034183000232
Matej Pekar (R) (SAR)X574913-124055359141634,40%1177313,5500000000127
Ryan Poehling (R) (CTW)X61144357221606681128406610,94%33121719,9641014221820226292
Olli Juolevi (R) (ROB)X6201717-63001051128739280,00%78142222,93044251990002130
Jacob Dion (R) (GRG)X6038113260561006225214,84%92123420,56000131751122152
Oliwer Kaski (ROB)X581620366120289184463419,05%50109918,9444810124011070
Bruno-Carl Denis (RNO)X42088818037593714280,00%3556513,46055998000199
David Perron (PAR)X58918271940171675294412,00%54688,070000000003
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X5211314-715567843224243,13%6394218,11033999000068
Teemu Turunen (ROB)X62141832-480423816853978,33%2199816,104372611300007
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X6071623-14440799867251710,45%6794515,76000117000140
Thomas Casey (R) (TRL)X5951419-86020229545465,26%1061110,360000100006
Mathieu Olivier (R) (LKE)X61151631-868011098141377810,64%38138722,75410142618220214258
Tyson Foerster (R) (CTW)X61152338133204449107338514,02%477312,6702221900000
Ben Chiarot (GRG)X36112-180293521874,76%222707,50000748000039
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (WBS)X4422173912803627112318519,64%569615,823692212400003
Alex Formenton (R) (CTW)X614041811640097482056913819,51%22107517,63181230471881016104
Lassi Thomson (R) (ROB)X59122133-22809411184544314,29%81122620,775611201500110111
Anthony Richard (R) (NUN)X6016264293007539174661239,20%1799816,6428104216400000
Simon Bourque (R) (NUN)X2000000130100,00%43316,630000000002
Brayden Burke (R) (ALB)X61121628-24100393614646868,22%1880613,21011317000114
Gemel Smith (SAR)X57121830-33409535110397510,91%1485815,0516719119000319
Will Borgen (R) (PAR)X5812829334801161267235281,39%113128422,14011111170333212
Christian Djoos (LKE)X444812700175139261810,26%4464414,64202438011363
David Gustafsson (R) (PAR)X58303868262407071169539717,75%25113119,4910142446195022178
Kay Schweri (R) (ROB)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (HOU)X60111930-30120433211945809,24%17102617,11781536186000126
Austin Lemieux (R) (HOU)X8000220724210,00%1556,850000300000
Tanner Kero (JOL)X581222344180726913239809,09%10110118,9825723177202562
Joel Hanley (SAR)X5711112660591176537291,54%70106718,7200061030002110
Blake Speers (R) (VER)X5681725118033328418609,52%1063611,351341028112891
Joel L'Esperance (LKE)X57241337-184957919165419814,55%1398317,24931231146000221
Dennis Yan (R) (VER)X5861521030092309240556,52%773512,670000000002
Jens Lööke (R) (ADK)X5941721-2140424712737683,15%1598516,7025723161011225
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X46101020-3603931100396510,00%568114,80112865000130
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X62111223-1820234811241659,82%1687714,15123622011113
Frans Nielsen (BRI)X55011-5406374618320,00%164638,420000200000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NOR)X59152035234072108107484014,02%63111618,924482614500004
Oskar Steen (R) (CHI)X60132033-91407151137451119,49%17106917,8257123719412313208
Mike Hardman (R) (LAV)X558715-1160431448173316,67%115209,4600000000017
Libor Hájek (R) (OKC)X4611920916043794530342,22%5987919,1203312123000035
Niklas Hansson (VER)X532911-1412048875822253,45%7189816,95000328000357
Tye Felhaber (R) (VER)X18178060218287113,57%419811,0102241200018
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X60152136-241201084016240939,26%13102517,092131523177011328
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X280441320024262010130,00%2129810,650000500002
Justin Bergeron (R) (RNO)X6021416-5360801167336412,74%84125520,91123141360003105
Samuel Regis (R) (RNO)X503811-11260561126723294,48%92106021,1900010690002170
William Rouleau (R) (RNO)X2000000021000,00%22311,430000000000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OKC)X52520251820039928326386,02%70102319,680331914600003
Philip Tomasino (R) (OKC)X5616112702205137108306414,81%9101118,05516191011015134
Shane Pinto (R) (OKC)X56172542218083691585811410,76%18107819,2548122215500000
Isaak Phillips (R) (TRL)X610992200791115930310,00%107115718,960111110001236
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHP)X56101222-245157610167403214,93%108122521,87459211740001131
Kole Sherwood (R) (MIH)X8000-120637370,00%0445,500000000000
Joonas Donskoi (VER)X558917-1540332411241677,14%1060010,900000000005
James Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X60161632-104008835119537913,45%22114119,0228102817012310187
Mark Friedman (JOL)X52066-1280471024919180,00%6488817,08000000001113
Artemi Knyazev (R) (CHP)X538917-83008611570313411,43%72102419,3232518129000091
William Dufour (R) (RNO)X60112233-16001153611235529,82%787814,6446102714800000
Zach Hyman (GRG)X6031316-422069745732355,26%44109118,190000000008
Barrett Hayton (JOL)X582120411820066491455610214,48%15111919,3067134018511211237
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CHP)X6081624-800223811938656,72%2294415,730000100008
Andrey Pedan (SPR)X3621416-522076706025213,33%5870119,481121384011144
Mathieu Gagnon (R) (RNO)X60459-10016319830504,08%85899,8200003000011
Jordan Spence (R) (CHP)X5211112-46041936922151,45%5698118,86011985000375
Klim Kostin (R) (CHP)X60152338-1634013960131569011,45%29114419,0641115311910115182
Evan Nause (R) (RNO)X602810-1828054947837232,56%61112718,7815614136000042
Kristian Tanus (R) (CHP)X603811-16260583810133602,97%1575512,5800000101217
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X5641923-1340581065924396,78%72100517,95235171350002157
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHP)X6071017-24320905711429556,14%1688814,81112728000016
Ross Johnston (MAN)X591218301238010744101326111,88%1376312,9367132010501112154
Mason Shaw (R) (RCH)X37011-44098154120,00%21694,570000400003
Simon Gnyp (R) (CHP)X60189-18180351016430211,56%6389414,89000449000032
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CHP)X60213455-68045461635310112,88%14100816,805121731176000111
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CHP)X604711-62031216125486,56%145078,460000200000
Jeff Carter (GRG)X60211536-21007160138599615,22%27106617,7692113819101114200
Brett Leason (R) (HOU)X609514-280331871354412,68%65398,990000100000
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (LKE)X61182139-21380107451466011712,33%20102716,838816421821017131
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIH)X6021335420808269160519713,13%13106517,764141841198000493
Curtis Douglas (R) (TRL)X36336-64031182472012,50%73289,120000000000
Steven Fogarty (PRO)X214610-62022164512198,89%528913,75213421000018
Sam Lafferty (CHA)X57193049812081551496510412,75%2294116,513710176331413167
Brett Murray (R) (MIH)X4561824124052167320358,22%1352311,611451892101222
Joakim Nygard (SAR)X57111930480554711638869,48%1183614,661121353000235
Bode Wilde (R) (CHP)X38145-51403332245164,17%293739,820111138000137
Spencer Stastney (R) (MIL)X5511213814028806023301,67%66104819,061231180000388
Raphael Lavoie (R) (WBS)X6099181160482287216210,34%1073112,180111800001
Filip Berglund (R) (MIH)X60425295160681156937515,80%107124820,80156131260005213
Alex Belzile (SPR)X60181432-1732085511525511011,84%1990715,1200005112467
Filip Ahl (R) (TOT)X594610-2328069256328356,35%1073312,4200072400016
Joakim Nordstrom (BBA)X47925342040274911641697,76%2171015,11033536000162
Parker Kelly (R) (MIH)X609192825260636390315110,00%29102817,1301101004413245
Michael Parks (ADK)X5981018-26200924311843756,78%1496816,412463017800012
Josh Brown (RCH)X6001515-196601351168229280,00%102138423,06066222300000200
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PRO)X3761218-158045319843556,12%955214,9344819107000017
Adam Mascherin (R) (PRO)X62437-318050215612337,14%1265310,5400001000015
Josh Bailey (CHA)X573125563807680165439918,79%1692416,229132237170011236
Ty Voit (R) (BBA)X6021113126016285417413,70%95939,880000100025
Daniil Gushchin (R) (BBA)X9112-4602155520,00%29110,140001300000
Spencer Smallman (R) (CHI)X6082129822066429841638,16%1181613,600000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOT)X578202816140311088130309,88%75108619,05336121340001133
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X2006662003634198120,00%2638319,14033631000049
Todd Burgess (R) (TOT)X46538-76033225420389,26%1146010,010000000004
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X5816223818420108211584410410,13%1298416,9745938186022360
John Leonard (R) (HOU)X60161632-23408761132649212,12%24129821,6447112118610119242
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X2315621202414841212,50%72209,5800001011012
Leon Gawanke (R) (JOL)X58459-314038984620198,70%4485214,700000000002
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle Okposo (ADK)X5981725-9340474610535847,62%2485014,4000007101329
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CTW)X1412336010313677,69%3946,741013700000
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X6151116-528050236834637,35%1064110,501011000004
Sam Jardine (MAN)X6272431208201141389741527,22%105151224,39437211640113151
Jeremy Bracco (R) (CTW)X13000-100108030,00%1372,810000000002
Luke Adam (MIL)X7011200100000,00%0152,140000000002
Joonas Lyytinen (LAV)X56088310034513412140,00%3457010,18000211000016
Nick Sorensen (HOU)X4913183115180602294376113,83%1063612,97415106700000
Johnny Kovacevic (R) (CHI)X5931013936063886315254,76%5471612,13000345000267
Josh Norris (R) (CTW)X6162228138063438839566,82%885313,9800000011473
Marco Scandella (LAV)X5632225-4120971327438224,05%119131223,4304491210001188
Alexander Barabanov (GRG)X6021133448036631634811312,88%1899316,540001600000
Marcus Kruger (NOR)X5919827-14805743148447412,84%1686114,6000001000025
Gerald Mayhew (ADK)X4713821-4220512286365815,12%748110,240000000003
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X1903310036139100,00%61568,220000000000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CTW)X617132082408113261323311,48%97120819,801342440000232
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X43312151630064703916127,69%4872716,9000000011068
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X61131124-312005172144311119,03%13104717,1713422111011134
Kirill Kabanov (BRI)X43235-92002521329246,25%349411,500000000000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X310995201111277150,00%52277,310000200009
Jake Walman (R) (SPR)X5171017-72806211153352413,21%8399219,451233440003190
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X4041115126019244616338,70%854813,7112345300000
Liam Kirk (R) (WBS)X1000-100020000,00%199,230000000000
Kirill Steklov (R) (NUU)X6031114-8180751268242483,66%78117019,5117827212000069
Declan Bronte (R) (NUU)X51167-1026027646023251,67%5268613,4500000000156
Austin Strand (R) (CHI)X4021012320034583918195,13%3856014,00134974000171
Marko Mladenovic (R) (MIH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X49246-13002033419314,88%755911,4000000000116
Radim Simek (MIL)X5509910240751137120270,00%100108619,750115450113183
Jeffrey Viel (R) (TRL)X61122436-72201084714449778,33%20114518,78459251720009153
Axel Holmstrom (R) (SPR)X6031821-2260178511230692,68%2097516,240000003320310
Mattias Tedenby (CHI)X51111930000112411844929,32%676114,920441397011540
Givani Smith (NUN)X602623496640133311614810916,15%11100316,7285134317100002
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BNG)X3000000031120,00%0196,400000000000
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X482810224071937429292,70%9191018,950001893011092
Michael Brodzinski (LAV)X54066-33203451418170,00%5156410,440000000007
Jordan Martinook (GRG)X6051520516095569325575,38%2689914,990000000001
Robert Bortuzzo (PRO)X110440140243814330,00%1318516,8200000000018
Braden Schneider (R) (NOR)X5931619-34001191076526354,62%89124821,15178131451013102
Mike Green (BBA)X5226305633300996688332729,55%39103319,86791624153000011
Patrick Moynihan (R) (NOR)X592810-180033637023422,86%1571812,1700000000154
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X5651318712053866520217,69%76106018,931451013100007
Jakub Lauko (R) (OKC)X56111425-74601007115459967,14%23104618,67000170004144
Nathan Légaré (R) (PAR)X46151732123606728106317014,15%1272015,66516209900000
Alexander Volkov (R) (WBS)X60141630-72208230140419510,00%1782013,67235157200001
Milan Lucic (MAN)X622119401349512557132447215,91%2199616,06369241441127121
Chad Krys (R) (NUN)X2201101002027132100,00%1831114,160000100009
Nick Seeler (HOU)X5241620-15001091297633445,26%77118422,76066121380111167
Albin Eriksson (R) (NUN)X1000100003000,00%076,870000000000
Cole Schwindt (R) (PAR)X58213051232006926157459713,38%9100417,30911204719400013
Lucas Feuk (R) (MIH)X584151956033198925524,49%45539,530000100006
Nils Höglander (R) (NUN)X602235571518061351675613613,17%15104117,36712195117300000
Brendan Warren (R) (LKE)X24033000117440,00%0692,870110200034
Joseph Cramarossa (LKE)X51121527-82005247100326412,00%1972914,2986143116702211116
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (PAR)X58514192328069897737386,49%90112119,330331516300007
Keegan Iverson (R) (LKE)X39134-51202418438222,33%63338,5300000000014
Kyle Rau (LKE)X6192130-880484313941846,47%1399116,2546101994011234
Nikita Filatov (HOU)X29347000374715306,38%22749,440000100000
Ben Mirageas (R) (CHA)X5721214424062995240353,85%86103918,23000011122188
Frédérick Gaudreau (LKE)X6172027-25140547510429916,73%23111818,33281017174101265
Jonathan Gruden (R) (SAR)X4241014-426025116420526,25%44119,780000000000
Trevor Cox (RCH)X51132033-12404539101306812,87%1583816,4331013271460006144
Riley Damiani (R) (CHA)X57293059282204059167509817,37%1393616,42711184720700001
Patric Hornqvist (WBS)X1743734011933213212,12%422113,0300021600000
Samuel Asselin (R) (SPR)X60182038-203002837138477813,04%1197716,2962825163000226
Cameron Wright (R) (CHI)X2631412043182216,67%11124,320000100002
Ben McCartney (R) (VER)X58132033-95608439104376912,50%678913,6166122112800000
Moritz Seider (R) (CTW)X61101222133808913710845469,26%90134722,09134141400112157
Colin Miller (MAN)X2901111-324029502310170,00%4658120,0200000000093
Lucas Elvenes (R) (SAR)X571217295320312712824629,38%574313,040000000000
Patrik Berglund (MAN)X62746531922064589733737,22%19130921,1221921171490118219
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X6010162616201029592364110,87%99135822,63639261891233172
Dawson Mercer (R) (CTW)X611919382640456398395519,39%26115518,936410251493039290
Philip Larsen (MAN)X530991610016934919230,00%8583015,67000060114208
Nick Robertson (R) (CTW)X618273522280614111047747,27%1090714,87381122142011318
Jacob Middleton (ALB)X44088-3360631114624220,00%6485419,410006570001120
Tyler Angle (R) (SAR)X4413462077174165,88%11042,350000100000
Andrew Poturalski (PAR)X12347420461151027,27%412610,530000000000
Joni Jurmo (R) (ROB)X62145-10340871096424291,56%7098615,9000000000043
Matias Maccelli (R) (VER)X57131326300182192305914,13%35549,72257159700000
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X62151833-7001530141438110,64%2185513,805051962011118
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X6062329336201131257728337,79%100123820,64000040003247
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (ROB)X55210128802019238228,70%24347,880000400000
Michael Vukojevic (R) (TRL)X6111213-326083986739341,49%110118519,43000000003227
Andrei Buyalsky (R) (MIH)X492121420010284114214,88%74579,330000000000
Damien Giroux (R) (PRO)X6214314517140515314647989,59%20110717,862101233222011550
Chad Yetman (R) (PRO)X561315280202042111248111,71%1194116,8163928171011149
Declan Chisholm (R) (PRO)X62313165340941057822323,85%93143223,10145252390001129
Morgan Barron (R) (MIL)X55183048-44756421129437813,95%796417,534151934171000115
Matt Kessel (R) (MIL)X4667131340657458354210,34%7890219,6132513116000064
Josh Dunne (R) (MIL)X551018283360803995254910,53%675113,6646102515400000
Simon Ryfors (R) (TOT)X1000020000010,00%076,870000000000
Ryan McGregor (R) (PRO)X33291110014184416284,55%436110,950000000000
Max Golod (R) (PRO)X62162238-424053341294610012,40%1198615,9066123622000000
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X5323325516802650168539913,69%1785416,12891744157000210
Jacob Christiansen (R) (PRO)X623232610260471226640384,55%98134321,67268211760000195
Shawn Element (R) (PRO)X1714534015132210124,55%225314,8902264300000
Austin Mitchell-King (R) (NUU)X45044-422039205012290,00%547510,560000000001
Cole Clayton (R) (MIL)X22246-224027281691112,50%3137517,0421364600000
Jaydon Dureau (R) (MIL)X462911616015173713205,41%34309,350000000012
Jack Matier (R) (NUU)X552810-198046724715244,26%4473313,3212378500001
Ty Gallagher (R) (NUU)X52224-2226041755624253,57%7182715,901017370005157
Jyrki Jokipakka (GRG)X45224-21804040179811,76%283888,61000323000116
Karma Stein (R) (NUU)X42022-9403163210140,00%445510,830000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (CTW)X61242650268047591444810716,67%1690114,77761327125000122
Alan Quine (SAR)X571221331203858110478410,91%785414,9956112914200007
Jakob Ragnarsson (R) (BNG)X55178-118063865024202,00%59100318,231015260000196
Kody Clark (R) (JOL)X204101472018630122213,33%123411,690000000000
Spencer Watson (R) (TOT)X13145140371510146,67%119915,320002000000
Dean Kukan (GRG)X5141317-11420651278734334,60%88122624,04314201260111110
Brycen Martin (R) (HOU)X38268-520024483311116,06%3558115,3000001011144
Boris Katchouk (R) (GAT)X54101929-222401065812743747,87%21101218,7435814147000360
Ivan Lodnia (R) (GAT)X5421214-1310011227931662,53%866912,380110400000
Riley Tufte (R) (GAT)X242575001471141018,18%11566,510000100000
Odeen Tufto (R) (LAV)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brent Gates (R) (GAT)X45279016024222310118,70%1854612,12112316000031
Maxim Sushko (R) (GAT)X54171330-221606039117426814,53%1291616,9664101714700000
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X62191534-62206837133416714,29%1390214,552242378011345
Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X432571112040984722214,26%6880518,710002210112140
Matthew Phillips (R) (TOT)X551322353202632126437010,32%578714,312462811600000
Michael Spacek (R) (BBA)X3038115201311347258,82%82688,940000000004
Thomas Novak (R) (LAV)X56102030420213691354610,99%366811,930110300015
Florian Elias (R) (TRL)X6141519914029498127524,94%773312,010000000000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (NUN)X60122840-380285612839809,38%14102017,0038112617201104
Oliver Suni (R) (NUN)X60527-120012176217478,06%94928,190000000000
Alexei Bereglazov ()X1000000130010,00%01414,320000000000
Nikolas Brouillard (GRG)X57088-1152071793718280,00%6690815,9403311121000073
Luke Evangelista (R) (NOR)X59112637-4120503114748857,48%13102117,3059144118300000
Antonio Stranges (R) (NOR)X5981018-202025329333628,60%789115,103582818300001
T.J. Oshie (ROB)X62112031-12401103911638779,48%15105316,9817814135101254
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (NOR)X5942630-2218058568839854,55%13120520,4331013181730115218
Xavier Parent (R) (MIH)X5861218526083257731547,79%75469,420000000002
Tim Gettinger (R) (PRO)X62202141342012834147419313,61%16102616,55371025193101354
Mikael Pyyhtiä (R) (BBA)X6020325226604475109527918,35%15113718,95515201917311212144
Alex Limoges (R) (WBS)X60112435080273511346919,73%1492015,3457122617600001
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (PAR)X581219317120252012739829,45%1275012,92044156900000
Daniil Chayka (R) (WBS)X47114151040043777435301,35%4996120,4501120126000228
Nathan Smith (R) (WBS)X29358-726044223813287,89%537913,0611233300000
Pavel Gogolev (R) (PAR)X581019291860261863183215,87%145299,120000000000
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X60066-928055783817190,00%4566111,02000421011030
Leo Lööf (R) (WBS)X600131311600951094721290,00%80117019,510001340001146
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOT)X48279014037916326333,17%6681817,05202453000251
Jack Bar (R) (BNG)X6031821168951011017130424,23%73131421,89279201720005139
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MIH)X591411251280623871213319,72%1773112,3933656330320254
Artyom Galimov (R) (MIH)X59193554272405447119457415,97%895916,2529111915700002
Keaton Middleton (R) (OKC)X561151614600771156225231,61%97109519,561239670001155
Marco Rossi (R) (OKC)X561021314240354012351848,13%12100918,0128103215500000
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (CHA)X572032523440104531094010218,35%1391015,97615214117000000
Tomas Vincour (CHP)X525712-104050358717445,75%573014,05101726000220
Ben Zloty (R) (CHA)X1210130081442225,00%1416613,8400000000012
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X47111829960173292226011,96%1065113,86101228101118
James Malatesta (R) (SPR)X6042125-826065388526704,71%1889614,93213414022377
Scott Sabourin (TRL)X227310-22552775052314,00%122010,000000000000
Dakota Joshua (JOL)X41342007252420,00%36817,0502211600000
Travis Zajac (NUN)X607132040019567828518,97%1268411,400000034710187
Calle Rosén (BBA)X512242641340591146331313,17%70110221,61156151250110145
Victor Antipin (BRI)X3804400052398130,00%152667,00000140022142
Ryan Carpenter (MIL)X551217296240854599416412,12%33100618,28000001568229
Max Willman (LAV)X5626416741807141153517516,99%1394516,87718253716710112
Wayne Simmonds (BNG)X1011208091182312,50%113413,4200000000347
Matteson Iacopelli (NUN)X60171734-7808147158527510,76%22115519,2446102115530315183
Peter Mueller (ADK)X59152742-111004636142459110,56%18107418,20851335195000257
Brad Malone (ALB)X17011-940114174110,00%31267,380000000007
Curtis Hamilton (NUN)X59111021-600188211533589,57%3692915,7421383102213184
Mirko Hoefflin (SPR)X2311220015266133,85%31667,220000000001
Michal Kempný (SPR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sheldon Dries (MAN)X623044744246073432045510914,71%12106217,134141833142000118
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X303258201361111027,27%31785,9300000101332
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X51201939428055501214110416,53%1996018,826814301462028123
Max Friberg (LAV)X55152136-2001633118398412,71%1573613,370000000000
Rory Kerins (R) (TRL)X6181422-1260493611142767,21%1278212,820000000000
Jared Davidson (R) (TRL)X61172744-42605460126437113,49%2298916,2138112317200007
Pierrick Dubé (R) (CHI)X24235-240149296246,90%52138,870000000000
Ilya Usov (R) (PAR)X5816173391807363120388013,33%22107018,452571315522420210
Sergei Telegin (R) (PAR)X583111420220541138144503,70%79111719,2626818170000028
Ryan McAllister (R) (VER)X5761622026030397025498,57%768812,070000000000
Jakob Stenqvist (R) (CHA)X57615212328064926331349,52%75110519,3833613133011153
Amir Garayev (R) (CHA)X571226384320342013046809,23%1097117,034482323300000
Noah Warren (R) (RNO)X6001212-7340871116725380,00%93116519,420001120111147
Matias Mäntykivi (R) (PAR)X58203151232005933128416715,63%892215,90713204119300001
Ben Roger (R) (PAR)X531893138052804419292,27%7187916,59000000221157
Malte Strömwall (RCH)X60182644-62605833139519212,95%1590815,13771431154112512
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X42022140198266130,00%01543,660000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (JOL)X56612181026043336624469,09%860510,800000000001
Freddie Hamilton (NOR)X5961218-1460324312936854,65%1367411,420000000000
Sakari Manninen (RCH)X602020403603438140379814,29%1489914,983471571000355
Radim Zohorna (RCH)X6018264451408116119537415,13%1794815,8056111513300014
Artyom Minulin (R) (CHA)X570141411440651006634300,00%62108719,07022141380111102
Nathan Staios (R) (TRL)X61189-744043785027272,00%71104417,111341016200009
Clay Hanus (R) (TRL)X581910-426032513312143,03%4463210,9012326300000
Josh Lawrence (R) (SPR)X60122638-2204936105346611,43%993315,542681315600001
Adam Janosik (SAR)X19134-51001424208135,00%2531516,58112126000235
Kale McCallum (R) (SPR)X6031316-23460551285931335,08%96127021,1613451120112196
Ivan Ivan (R) (VER)X43134-340620337233,03%13247,540000000008
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X4541115-716027175918336,78%555312,280000100000
Simon Johansson (R) (BBA)X60318211334063929132423,30%72121220,19145141380111115
Sven Baertschi (BBA)X60524597188059382087114925,00%12103917,3221163757176000126
Markus Granlund (ROB)X62202444-210030621514210613,25%29111618,017916331920008148
Maxwell Reinhart (BNG)X60204363212208773113457217,70%19114519,099112033192000164
Peetro Seppälä (R) (BBA)X3846104220455437201810,81%4763416,6900000000264
Louick Marcotte (BNG)X604546912130077382567715817,58%19106417,741214265019200001
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIH)X60113143143556876126281,64%5694315,720110800000
Pontus Holmberg (R) (MIH)X602639652442010355144518418,06%15101116,851113245519600004
Jordie Benn (ADK)X30459-6120287232121012,50%5150616,86101232000030
Nick Perbix (R) (CHI)X6011011-428030956322241,59%6291715,28022551011156
Bobby Trivigno (R) (CHI)X6013821-19180311988315714,77%969411,560000200007
Adam Polasek (ALB)X5241115-38240591057831255,13%87103919,97134141470112103
Brian Halonen (R) (TRL)X61212546102407732172569212,21%1990414,8213422102000112
Chad Nychuk (R) (SPR)X5751116-1836064846832397,35%67115420,241128970113152
Jordan Kawaguchi (R) (CHI)X4161319-812034306929528,70%752812,8803351100004
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (VER)X53143448-1314057711346110110,45%20104619,7361319221571346165
Logan Cooley (R) (RNO)X60111829-264006443107467110,28%1295715,9568142514800016
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X6212172981805356118436010,17%687214,06000000224215
Jared Knight (OKC)X44257-22017154010215,00%1149411,230000010113118
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X6121416-172013158019622,50%970111,490000000000
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X5281927-30140824112845806,25%1590517,4015626162011550
Rodion Amirov (R) (NUU)X55141529-8403034140548010,00%1481414,794262210700000
Benjamin King (R) (NUU)X53101121-9220453410351679,71%1675014,15235199300000
Artur Cholach (R) (NUU)X50088-1324046685018280,00%5368513,70011325011079
Nikolai Hakala (R) (NUU)X496713-812033369134676,59%1052110,630000000000
Roko Mandic (R) (NUU)XX52134-914047794118142,44%4774214,281014620004148
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (GAT)X28134-7160264217585,88%3336212,94000216000021
Vadim Shipachev (GRG)X27000-400032130,00%0481,800000200000
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X61152641141409233138418010,87%1674912,2711226011013
Ryan Shea (R) (GAT)X5411011-1716031885420361,85%62106419,701127540001124
Garrett Pilon (R) (GAT)X54193150113407651123408215,45%1391817,00811191913000002
Sean Kuraly (VER)X4571118020053337232469,72%1161813,74112756011566
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GAT)X543710-2044068794222267,14%52103419,1411211125000036
Lukas Sedlak (JOL)X5815304522100568515643909,62%31135123,29448301811234221
Arshdeep Bains (R) (CHA)X5771421-140062237722429,09%579313,9155102516600000
Will Cuylle (R) (MAN)X625712618027847164110,64%13625,850000200000
Ralfs Bergmanis (R) (NUU)X6021416-142066656333343,17%5998916,4806611185000026
Fredrik Karlström (R) (ADK)X59211435-14203242125426316,80%2898116,6201131900004
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TRL)X9224-640761961410,53%110811,9511231000000
Oskar Bäck (R) (LKE)X617233092037579538607,37%979313,00011115000029
Xavier Bernard (R) (LKE)X30011-512072214660,00%182638,7800000000011
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CTW)X5251217-622043278329546,02%1560211,580110100000
Colton Sissons (PRO)X487182510140572767125410,45%951210,670000000000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X15235-21001816146414,29%1718912,600001700006
Drew Shore (ADK)X59214061-54035641376611215,33%27126821,5021820261953148237
Alexander Killorn (MAN)X51235-2002919247158,33%123677,19000000005125
Karlis Cukste (R) (LKE)X4621214-546063805223303,85%5381617,73077141010002105
Jakob Silfverberg (ALB)X61191635-192039461804312610,56%19107017,538311532080117101
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X3611011-1240077843718192,70%5585823,8301161080111108
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X7000100002000,00%030,360000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (GAT)X547310-12260844210433616,73%1788316,350000000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (CHI)X4615132863955948129388511,63%1983118,06448201122027125
Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X6171623-28240865213745945,11%16104117,0622432188000015
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X4541216-13120441237727385,19%89112224,93358251620112141
Antoine Roussel (GRG)X60101-36010830533,33%31322,210000100000
Marcus Foligno (GRG)X60102434-92601105913549847,41%1994615,770111140192011260
Ryan Spooner (BBA)X5823305324403331167648913,77%1087415,062571785213854
Michael Mersch (VER)X4557127100293344113311,36%64329,61000216112481
Kevin Gravel (MAN)X488111911415457153241715,09%4273015,210003370001127
Alex Chiasson (ALB)X61141428-293008047136518710,29%24100716,514372418700000
Mark Barberio (VER)X19336-212031453612198,33%3044123,20000664000355
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X1316732096193155,26%518113,960000000000
Martin Frk (BBA)X60142135172609821119508411,76%670111,680000100000
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X18303-64017282051315,00%1629016,0900000000016
Greg McKegg (CHA)X5722264881204339144528215,28%1788415,5003310512024115
Ryan Sproul (LAV)X53111829-16401208384515713,10%67119022,4644824176011163
Brian Lashoff (ADK)X5952328-205401451389340515,38%137151225,63257162071013188
Mattias Backman (CHI)X533131635001031076437374,69%110135125,49156131910001175
Andrej Bykov (ALB)X61112-211202417237174,35%44857,950000000001
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X7000200016250,00%0588,260000000000
Dillon Fournier (CHI)X5513821-53208394106374712,26%76108419,72314231621014138
Tom Kuhnhackl (GRG)X604711-1610029306522576,15%165699,490000000000
Stephen Johns (BRI)X362350180425319111710,53%4447313,13101150000056
Michael Paliotta (VER)X4871219-3580848469293810,14%6198620,55123783123481
Steve Weinstein (VER)X4711213-9160321005935361,69%7598020,851346980113119
Mitch Moroz (MIL)X1010112014471314,29%1686,770000000001
Seth Griffith (SAR)X571823414805338126498414,29%989715,73591432147000133
David Warsofsky (ROB)X5022200373530,00%35110,220000000000
Stefan Noesen (MIL)X5519153482207527139468913,67%1070912,9055103215300000
Robert Hagg (MIL)X55121527448010912374483416,22%78123922,53213161921011121
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X60171835-121606946138518012,32%1391315,2253824123101339
David Griger (TOT)X59172542-15204655156469410,90%19107718,25101424512070118152
Jayson Megna (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sam Carrick (HOU)X6041317-1214097789528654,21%2097316,221011911510111252
Alex Velischek (SAR)X2715664037422116104,76%2943015,9400008000121
Gregorio Gios (R) (NUU)X42066-416048613619260,00%4271717,060003600001170
Ryan Tesink (SAR)X57152641-22208553129427011,63%23104418,3151015291771238224
Zach Trotman (GRG)X6021113-618076895327293,77%63106217,69033131400112113
Stephen Silas (LKE)X422790260521036624203,03%5381019,29033131090002120
Alex Grant (ALB)X6141519-46640921329036464,44%102131221,51044211761124129
Jerry D'Amigo (BNG)X51145-34039394619402,17%2170013,730000000012264
Patrick Holland (NOR)X181452207714337,14%0643,550000000000
Magnus Nygren (MAN)X704412601113131070,00%917024,26033217000027
Alexander Delnov (WBS)X602336591014078261716012613,45%1699816,64714214519900000
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X6111920-193001058882295813,41%2186714,22202428101285
Zach Hall (ALB)X6172431-24180825812956895,43%14123420,23167332080004251
Daniil Zharkov (HOU)X60171431142004516150368511,33%973912,320000100004
Peter Stoykewych (VER)X363710224054785120225,88%5573120,302131281000587
Ben Harpur (SAR)X5771522-22101515111210042407,00%110144725,38112221940222168
Joey Laleggia (LAV)X5419214033206488111434817,12%91121822,567916341770003101
Ralfs Freibergs (VER)X31123118013392112104,76%2735011,2900001000018
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X6032225-45801231088946483,37%86140523,4215623192011194
Zach Budish (ADK)X594711-922062335418397,41%660810,300000000000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (SAR)X57132235-3605628113357411,50%986915,250101021123000032
Tim Bozon (SPR)X4000000103110,00%0184,440000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X56415195100721077148415,63%89125722,454812211900117154
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X4171219-440217756292712,50%6080519,63314986011362
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X561630463232011754125476612,80%20110019,64611173216400008
Riley Stadel (R) (NOR)X42044-816041563220150,00%5361614,68000000003104
Mattias Norstebo (PRO)X6251318626046956630457,58%77102216,48000857000019
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X37336-1010054171942015,79%33419,210000000000
David Quenneville (MIH)X602527523930054100138465318,12%81120320,06781537211011135
Reilly Smith (MIL)X55263359112007232151477717,22%692716,861111224317500000
Patrik Nemeth (LKE)X6111415-26500891238242441,22%108137922,61134241970114230
Christian Folin (RCH)X57145649545664224172,38%4360510,620000800004
Dryden Hunt (PAR)X58549320141230121816,67%51893,2600000101555
Sebastian Collberg (HOU)X60132134-132005042172511017,56%1397916,3255103516400002
Rihards Bukarts (CHA)X57121426580323197407312,37%760010,5300000000127
Adam Brodecki (NUN)X60121325920382713235689,09%1076112,68112104100000
Connor Hurley (PAR)X52000-100002110,00%030,060000000000
Alexis Loiseau (ADK)X597714-214028329026647,78%54347,3611253100000
Nick Ebert (NOR)X41246-1614047683818255,26%4363715,530000000000
Simon Tremblay (PRO)X6211617-62008660107367410,28%1271011,4500000101861
Beau Bennett (SAR)X57221840-54065401545010914,29%24101217,7697163917721311211
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X595611-72017137625376,58%114808,140001500000
Jiri Sekac (LAV)X56121426040434489415713,48%1161510,9800002202752
Adam Almqvist (JOL)X5471421954075927726339,09%60119222,08246211760001118
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X3610110027100100.00%2681,8800000000056
Daniel O'Regan (RCH)X60143347-121008768134509010,45%14117219,5331417231950226162
Mac Bennett (CHI)X334101426027764123199,76%5069421,042351080000188
Andrew O'Brien (WBS)X60121830-71040166127103374611,65%114139423,247411221970224206
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X6081725-2426066928138399,88%92123720,624711322050112215
Michael Joly (BBA)X603029592010076331955810415,38%1294915,8268144017000000
Jérôme Verrier (MAN)X6242367827260111542197612119,18%16111017,9014102453161000214
Kevin Lidström (MAN)X5237102414019714316236,98%3160711,6700000101152
Daniel Lafontaine (MAN)X6172229102024359628747,29%1163610,420110300000
Christopher Clapperton (BRI)X6191928-13160694413243706,82%792315,1430374600000
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X6011223342801182813153938,40%797316,211101134196000128
Jason Fram (TOT)X31246-46017442613127,69%3337912,230000000005
Jordan Schneider (BBA)X27437818037603991610,26%5051619,1200001011174
Mark Jankowski (MIL)X517121930038269428607,45%753210,430000300001
Adam Tambellini (MAN)X622546713918077781765510014,20%15110117,764610241040117100
Marc-Olivier Roy (MIL)X5525285312003963168568914,88%1794817,24391228154000343
Brent Pedersen (MAN)X623042723346097481565611419,23%20106417,16891722133000140
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X55128208140756281286114,81%2283415,170001242612243
Stuart Percy (MAN)X47414181820030715636327,14%5085118,111121566000034
Matt Puempel (BNG)X602848761714084442067611513,59%10106517,75719264819100000
Shane Prince (GRG)X505611-78021233671213,89%2767913,590000101101
Zach Pochiro (JOL)X53448-1016071446223406,45%1064712,210000000012
Nick Shore (JOL)X584711-46025153582011,43%52814,85235124600002
Roland McKeown (PRO)X5811516213401091418330381,20%96126521,81011171430001205
J.T. Compher (JOL)X5214173102208333139429410,07%1376714,7557123715600000
Jacob Larsson (R) (NUN)X60615215640111758839506,82%77121220,2015617152213487
Greg Chase (GRG)X60152136-52001201001444111210,42%23106017,6626828174000219
Yanni Gourde (GRG)X6013162963207066126388110,32%15100216,70112423000355
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X3741216-19300106884830218,33%8889624,2224618117000090
Jackson Houck (ALB)X5091019-20420814410136608,91%1488817,76134231430002126
Michael Bunting (PAR)X542032522730077481495111613,42%2585515,834151258000235
Nikita Soshnikov (GRG)X60212243114037501585011613,29%14110218,3663948171202645
Robin Kovacs (R) (BRI)X612127485200102441916012810,99%19106217,41391249204101394
Brad Morrison (PAR)X5817223918404343114346614,91%105299,120000000000
Byron Froese (ADK)X57000-500709120,00%2631,1100021000015
Jujhar Khaira (RCH)X601412266220652997285414,43%105999,990000000000
Brendan Gaunce (GAT)X5471522-17100836611439736,14%1993217,27033116602210212
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X6131518-8320651447535444,00%85128020,98123201720000144
Kerby Rychel (LAV)X7000-140420310,00%4436,150000000000
Barclay Goodrow (SPR)X5641115130081618330464,82%1672813,000000030318273
Erik Gustafsson (LKE)X5919928-5320538676282925,00%7187214,77000020000252
Francis Beauvillier (TOT)X25336322041163215309,38%536714,670000000003
Max Hermens (R) (GAT)X23101-3003280412,50%0421,820000100000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X60232750-118071431746111613,22%12110318,3951116501972028123
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (LKE)X24000-120401100,00%0301,260000200000
Hunter Drew (R) (BNG)X26347-720036492118714,29%3746017,69000132000057
Connor Clifton (PAR)X11314101401615226913,64%1719617,8200000000123
Cristoval Nieves (MIL)X556111768044406219649,68%1159110,7500000000253
Kevin Roy (BNG)X60293362182015232086511813,94%492115,3568144115800000
Kyle Platzer (MIL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan Blujus (MIL)X220101041002134197120,00%2132614,81022223000015
Skyler McKenzie (R) (MAN)X5599188401884183021,95%32634,7814553400000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (BNG)X597613-7409299130497,69%115869,9400000000468
Sam Miletic (R) (LKE)X6078153606188131518,64%44046,740000000003
Matthew Highmore (R) (LAV)X56111223-360234113438898,21%1668612,2500084800000
Blake Coleman (CHI)X5581321-13160595710635807,55%2087015,822351410900000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X6181725-30540991319649398,33%102141723,22246161630001144
Axel Andersson (R) (WBS)X5611011-5400301024517262,22%7796317,20000010224208
Alexis Pepin (R) (CHI)X413362601681741117,65%31724,200001400000
Connor Crisp (CHI)X191230403360116,67%1502,630000000000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X60111425-440343912950818,53%1087514,5800000101341
Nathan Walker (SPR)X60202444-1918098341504611713,33%2199016,49191036167101237
Joe Veleno (LAV)X56222345-112405653137437316,06%1695817,10741132139011021
Scott Laughton (RCH)X6013213463405852105417112,38%986014,3400011100004
Peter Cehlarik (SAR)X5710515-840302786365911,63%1262911,040000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X6117213872607846168389110,12%27124520,42347381941237184
Kevin Klima (R) (TOT)X61414181226049486931605,80%1972611,91000001018162
Jérémy Grégoire (BNG)X604711-134072617226635,56%1972412,06000000002210
Clark Bishop (R) (JOL)X58711182120394054184112,96%961310,570000500001
Ian McCoshen (RCH)X4381624-54208610067232411,94%7190621,08347201431012105
Rinat Valiev (MAN)X6271724314007611768393210,29%104118219,071128501121170
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROB)X62162743-712093111151398910,60%23108617,51371020126000378
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X600334802850161070,00%342954,92000000003130
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (BBA)X569243323440941109842439,18%81110119,652248550002127
Hudson Elynuik (R) (CHP)X57102333-72001265810732649,35%1786815,2227917118000214
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROB)X5011213-1712044694738242,13%5276115,22000675000051
Mathias From (R) (MIH)X57202242251204428121516916,53%1171612,560000000000
Matthew Bradley (R) (BRI)X61022-9402319234130,00%62423,970001800000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X60257-1510025265016424,00%145298,821011400000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X619817-2320844210132578,91%1267911,130000300000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WBS)X2000120030320,00%12914,420000000002
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X5961824-1220272310532825,71%866111,2039122612500000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X59131528-163001033914248939,15%20103517,540000010115219
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X589172619806413711146528,11%111139424,03347211780111135
Vitali Abramov (R) (VER)X58163046-31603740191641238,38%1691615,80414182814000000
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X4481624-424063389543768,42%1081518,523582197000139
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X40011-3408122710,00%141363,3900000000044
Gustav Olofsson (LKE)X57426-216038985722247,02%6787815,40000529000453
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X62172340312010147186641209,14%9100516,2025727128101335
Christoph Bertschy (LKE)X60818261160413911249817,14%1385814,30000110000218
Adam Ginning (R) (HOU)X602810-14380881147326302,74%7299616,610000160000105
Anton Blidh (SPR)X601613291205024128428712,50%764810,80134127200000
Blake Siebenaler (R) (BRI)X5821517-10220581026032273,33%102107518,5312311105000063
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X607162356401021447233449,72%118114018,990000280004226
Brendan Guhle (R) (MIH)X60101727322606711575353613,33%103119619,931127411125200
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X5162329-24160462410944865,50%480715,832101225149000020
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X60412164360691107640405,26%66108618,111124640112132
John Marino (R) (HOU)X120224809139830,00%912910,760000000000
Kale Clague (R) (WBS)X6021820042074879537542,11%65112218,702683020700003
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (NUN)X60991853208813610444408,65%84132822,14516231740117171
Tobias Lindberg (NUN)X60347-712044226330444,76%34978,2800000000122
Anders Bjork (GAT)X5432296150016421925112116,67%25106219,67914234516600010129
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X59322658-440014954172649218,60%18107118,151071736162022740
Jacob Olofsson (R) (JOL)X4691423-1280375313244926,82%1883718,2036929131101240
Lucas Wallmark (WBS)X16224-4209625798,00%31539,580000000000
Nick Baptiste (RCH)X6014264043608225119537911,76%1390115,02112332000112
Maximilian Veronneau (PRO)X62243054176053521904513212,63%18115918,70710174622010111146
Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X60153651-4202148188491177,98%19104117,35712194318900000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HOU)X60723302016060508025418,75%1177612,9400000000457
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X6021355698032511745610712,07%2199716,62128205217900000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X601017270180697613143877,63%4098716,450000001112254
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X6013112402208762124526410,48%2698416,400000010113253
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X60152540-31006362160771219,38%24106017,67781520148000276
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X10000100855220,00%0707,050000000000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X29178-56059533218153,13%4856619,52000120001100
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X31134-9160402914497,14%1634811,2100000000042
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BNG)X60710170008268322538,43%1364410,740000000000
Kacper Bartnik (R) (NUU)X43055-1422055574212170,00%5462614,55011000002128
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X5781220116021458835599,09%1567011,760000200003
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X36000020030000,00%080,230000000003
Carl Dahlstrom (LAV)X5211415720074795831261,72%7496018,460223370004146
Filip Westerlund (R) (TOT)X1800002062516740,00%2123212,9100001000136
Joey Anderson (R) (RNO)X60322658810065311977412816,24%14102917,151015255317800000
Kole Lind (R) (BNG)X59161531192009625104274615,38%1787114,7646101713800000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (CHP)X5951419-2600344114361893,50%1887514,8302211200000
Radovan Bondra (R) (ADK)X56347-843556395613275,36%125099,090000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X43213151526046936225163,23%7189720,860339770003158
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X55132437220126013646819,56%1985115,4800001000653
Louis Belpedio (R) (CHA)X572182015280691176029333,33%102114620,10000010111188
Luke Green (R) (MIH)X23189518025332213104,55%3337716,3902233700007
Mike Amadio (PAR)X581123341900556511948759,24%1792615,960000033611268
Alex Peters (R) (CHP)X56369-1750068755726265,26%4080214,311231981000176
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X31055-612033402613110,00%3343113,9000000000035
Tyrell Goulbourne (OKC)X5632516034263613208,33%104167,440000201110187
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X4441014244052825821216,90%5272716,531011160226116
Dominik Bokk (R) (MIH)X56313768224057351934310516,06%1591616,3678154115300000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X60192140-242607962159519311,95%1298716,45581333189000014
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X60101626-63004043100326210,00%867811,291452610700017
Luke Henman (CHP)X54000-6009108240,00%01332,460000200001
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X543710-225201011146033315,00%86102719,0221312135000092
Sebastian Repo (R) (HOU)X599615-15100503074285312,16%1360010,1700001000250
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X59213180106227199,09%21692,8700000011027
Brett Howden (R) (OKC)X562730573416061341774310715,25%19105718,8874112816300000
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X49257-13500911056529263,08%6088818,12112541000255
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X5401010-416042306725510,00%84538,390000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X5321719-1940484511744701,71%2187616,5307724117000142
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X5411516020424470144015,71%65339,8700000303445
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X5213294226200614197386613,40%967312,940110100004
Brett Kulak (PRO)X57178126048927234401,39%7094116,51101231000054
Yan-Pavel Laplante (BRI)X60242650-220013774146549616,44%20106117,6844818183112357
Fredrik Claesson (TRL)X9213-140926102920,00%1519021,15000031000014
Mathieu Desgagnés (R) (TOT)X44268-126019236031383,33%951011,590000300005
Anton Lander (CHP)X5281725-240037579639618,33%2399219,083710221591014103
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X4221012-58043285223493,85%651912,360000000000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X38347-94021158827443,41%841310,880000000000
Justin Brazeau (R) (CHA)X3810203020200671976174413,16%958415,37145984000126
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X5861218-25600130898743356,90%64119420,5923527193000222
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X486111738043316620299,09%1263713,2700003000345
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BNG)X47117181634078896633361,52%5993919,9805515127000054
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (GAT)X5216345042209144123388613,01%1297018,656162223164000284
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X5861016-168014229819576,12%960710,470000000000
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X323912-816037644313176,98%3852216,311348101011194
Brett Connolly (MAN)X573544791820075422067412916,99%12103718,19811194414300009
Austin Watson (VER)X33246-312018182814287,14%43019,12000315000568
Mason Geertsen (BNG)X15044-51802727205120,00%2329819,87011238000023
Brett Lernout (CHI)X47111324-3420887267322916,42%5783417,75358211211014126
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (MIH)X5014243829420749289513815,73%6089017,7934722120000021
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X5541620-27320621225929366,78%75110620,10257131700114176
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (TRL)X58820283100481128536439,41%82122921,20112161770002106
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (PRO)X12224-24032113311136,06%220016,6801194300000
Jermaine Loewen (R) (NUU)X50121224-9180894313136699,16%1176715,3322419125000016
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X51715221128079847423389,46%62108321,2433612140000397
Christophe Lalancette (HOU)X53141933-181009752122347611,48%2294017,74481230151101254
Quinton Howden (CHI)X51111829-12406766109335810,09%2596818,9848122117310110154
Martin Fehervary (R) (NUN)X5231013-1240097838429443,57%80116322,36224211470221147
Simon Benoît (R) (ALB)X51156-3628056715119201,96%4390017,650229125000182
Lauri Korpikoski (ROB)X375712-240313842302911,90%1561716,69336111110113104
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X462125460201933137479115,33%1277116,76491322145000133
Colton White (R) (BRI)X34066-88034452115110,00%3650914,98033561011059

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Newhook (R) (NOR)X0145,54%224223000,87000000033010
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (CHA)X0026,32%19184000,26010000011000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CHI)X000,00%001000,00000000088000
Bowen Byram (R) (BBA)X000,00%0419000,54000000011000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CHP)X0054,76%84135000,66000000042200
Riley Stillman (R) (SPR)X000,00%0024000,41000000120000
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100,00%0118000,320000000364001
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X0027,27%11110000,85000000033001
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0057,28%103164000,800000000222010
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHI)X1154,36%149231000,9000000001111001
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CHP)X0157,14%7102000,46010000054010
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X000,00%0322000,090000000114000
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%044001,0300000001412001
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X000,00%011000,29000000021000
Devante Smith-Pelly (MAN)X1050,00%661000,530100000351001
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOT)X0036,11%36201000,5100000001010010
Maxim Mamin (BRI)X0060,00%2092000,94010000320110
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X0052,17%92305000,88000000190010
Brendan Ranford (ADK)X0039,39%3390000,49000000011010
Ty Smith (R) (JOL)X300,00%03126000,73000000420302
Julius Bergman (BRI)X000,00%017000,42000000074000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (PAR)X010,00%0544000,28000000190010
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X0044,32%264396000,67000000077001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ALB)X0060,00%531002,0700000001616000
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X000,00%022000,390000000115001
Mason Marchment (PRO)X3144,00%25498011,070100002310331
Reid Boucher (TOT)X0050,98%102398000,520000000383000
Jacob Bryson (R) (PRO)X100,00%0427000,340000000383000
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X0041,94%3120000,4201000001919000
Mason Appleton (VER)X0147,88%543478000,79020001200022
Nicolas Hague (R) (MIH)X220,00%01965000,50000000011221
Lukas Cormier (R) (NOR)X100,00%02731000,450000000106011
Michael Pezzetta (TOT)X1046,67%1053311000,92020010055310
Dylan Coghlan (R) (MIL)X000,00%01743000,440100000131111
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X200,00%068000,56000002200101
Devin Shore (HOU)X3054,29%355715020,98000002200512
Jérémy Davies (R) (TOT)X000,00%0419000,5200000003316000
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%023000,00000000077000
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X0063,04%465311000,49000001100201
Justin Auger (TOT)X1047,62%212710000,5002000001010100
Ian Cole (MIL)X100,00%0641000,26010000061101
Helge Grans (R) (TOT)X100,00%0351000,32000000011100
John Moore (GRG)X000,00%015000,170000000161000
Morgan Ellis (GRG)X000,00%0116000,42000000000021
Ivan Morozov (R) (LKE)X0049,27%205316000,320000000133000
Joe Snively (LAV)X1039,66%1744013000,68010000033012
Tobias Björnfot (R) (TOT)X100,00%01338010,51000000033002
Adam Helewka (LAV)X2050,00%20418011,080000000242111
Lean Bergmann (R) (CHI)X2152,73%3853621000,570000000106211
Colin Smith (LKE)X0051,29%4645315000,59220000066001
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X2155,64%133267000,69000001100130
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VER)X2153,80%1586912000,80010000011133
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X200,00%01173000,35000000041001
Jordan Schmaltz (CHI)X000,00%0330000,270000000171010
Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X5449,21%636726031,420000002101035
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X2245,76%598710000,99010000042232
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LKE)X000,00%0439000,330000000149010
Alexei Marchenko (SAR)X010,00%0423000,35000000000002
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X0057,33%150164000,99000000000000
Tyler Cuma (MAN)X000,00%0131000,50000001100001
Kaedan Korczak (R) (NOR)X000,00%0134000,190000000314000
Joel Kiviranta (R) (TRL)X3140,58%698722000,87000001100514
Dion Phaneuf (BRI)X000,00%0144000,240000002400010
Mikey Anderson (R) (TRL)X000,00%0438100,360000000211000
Zach Parise (PRO)X1156,25%16269000,76000002200113
Hakan Salt (R) (NUU)X0046,01%426378000,23000000190000
Zach Whitecloud (NUN)X000,00%0360000,31000000031041
Daniel Brickley (ADK)X100,00%0839000,49000000000001
Alexis Lafrenière (ADK)X4147,48%33713416021,06130000720712
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (HOU)X000,00%0270000,34000000092000
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NUU)X0045,60%182529000,31000000094011
Cutter Gauthier (R) (RNO)X1060,47%433119000,350000000132101
Jimmy Huntington (R) (OKC)X0073,68%19165000,260000000181000
Andrej Sustr (SAR)X000,00%0339000,22110000000000
Tyler Bozak (SAR)X2066,67%1273000,560000000282011
Dennis Cholowski (R) (VER)X210,00%01645000,50000000011013
Johannes Kinnvall (R) (CHA)X000,00%0838000,4000000001812100
Mac Hollowell (R) (BNG)X300,00%0144000,54000000092000
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X300,00%0465000,2100000001513030
Alexei Emelin (SAR)X000,00%0050000,330000003430001
Alec Martinez (GRG)X000,00%0029000,29000000410010
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (BBA)X2146,05%380417000,53000000051111
Robbie Russo (NOR)X000,00%0422000,260000001120000
Mark Kastelic (R) (NUU)X1048,00%7254717000,47010000033101
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BBA)X000,00%003000,00000000033000
Kiefer Sherwood (CHA)X1152,02%6943718000,69000001300211
Tyler Benson (R) (LAV)X1040,48%424818000,530000000181231
Kurtis MacDermid (LKE)X010,00%0552000,340000001280100
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X3150,67%2236425000,39000001100302
Alex Biega (SAR)X000,00%0113000,330000000135010
Joseph Garreffa (R) (TOT)X0055,56%9234000,65000000000000
Andrei Kostitsyn (ALB)X0044,87%78477000,281300000266110
Vili Saarijärvi (R) (BRI)X000,00%0324000,23000000064001
Jacob Peterson (R) (CHA)X3133,33%215110001,38010004400124
Connor Dewar (R) (CHA)X3147,83%468122001,00000000066150
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BNG)X2239,13%233713000,490000000115100
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (NUU)X0058,97%39259000,350000000123001
Justin Kea (NUN)X2352,09%10756823000,85010001100523
Cam York (R) (RNO)X100,00%01459000,34000000011012
Justin Bailey (PAR)X3250,00%347513000,93010000055416
Jordan Harris (R) (HOU)X000,00%0130000,270000000174000
Andrey Zubarev (ALB)X000,00%01333000,51000000000000
Joseph Labate (TRL)X2048,98%11257220000,87000002300264
Connor Mackey (R) (PAR)X100,00%0442000,47000000051000
Marat Khairullin (BBA)X000,00%020000,00000000033000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CTW)X200,00%02241000,45000000022112
Chase De Leo (BNG)X1046,03%4917513000,69110000033010
Ben Hutton (GAT)X010,00%0334100,43000000022202
Brandon Hagel (R) (TOT)X2053,19%477613000,58000000021312
Jeff Malott (R) (ROB)X0036,36%11298000,35000000031001
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NUU)X2044,07%5910313000,95150001100222
Joe Hicketts (R) (BBA)X100,00%02069000,65000000022103
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BBA)X2141,62%1974829000,89000000310111
Daniel Audette (R) (NUN)X0045,18%467453000,420000000493000
Dylan Cozens (CTW)X3345,74%9412817001,31110000260521
Arvid Henrikson (R) (CHI)X000,00%0027000,270000000441010
Dylan Sikura (RCH)X2043,67%3329718000,68240000011022
Anatoli Golyshev (ALB)X1045,45%22777000,41000000044010
Ryan Suzuki (R) (BBA)X1051,47%6454814000,86120000072010
Brandon McMillan (GRG)X0040,00%407315000,530100000183120
Brandon Pirri (CHP)X3247,47%3759010010,49330000021212
Corey Schueneman (ADK)X000,00%0225000,3100000002910000
Julius Nättinen (R) (WBS)X3051,50%10995918010,83000002200313
Josh Williams (R) (RNO)X1164,71%17894000,28010000062001
Vinni Lettieri (ROB)X3049,73%3748215000,68120000000303
Lucas Carlsson (R) (RCH)X100,00%0840000,57000000051120
Otto Somppi (R) (ROB)X2153,21%4213015000,32000002200021
Cole Perfetti (R) (LAV)X3046,19%223649000,93010000011125
Robin Press (RCH)X210,00%03642000,50000000011234
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X1044,40%268336000,970000001110102
Cédric Desruisseaux (R) (TRL)X2044,66%2068310000,66000000022221
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (CHA)X10100.00%111006,1500000002828001
Rem Pitlick (R) (BBA)X4151,25%2817811000,79000000011421
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NOR)X0047,72%8556513110,95010000280222
Bryan Little (GRG)X1152,57%8568120000,421300000148040
Christian Jaros (R) (NUN)X010,00%01351000,390000000111111
Vilmos Gallo (R) (NUU)X1132,43%378614000,53000000130200
Carl Klingberg (CHI)X1050,00%78739000,86000001500301
Sean Day (R) (WBS)X000,00%0215000,120000000154000
Semyon Chistyakov (R) (PAR)X000,00%0768000,380000000211003
Ryan Collins (R) (NUN)X000,00%0941000,250000000535010
Reid Duke (R) (WBS)X0150,88%4523220000,43010000011021
William Lockwood (R) (MIH)X6052,83%53776011,11000000041342
Ostap Safin (R) (WBS)X1157,14%283810000,48000000061011
Nico Sturm (BRI)X0052,59%10636224000,67040001200312
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X4348,75%3206916000,890100000135250
Maxime Lajoie (R) (VER)X000,00%01664000,39000000240021
Jack Dugan (R) (TRL)X4242,22%4510812001,15000000210572
Alex Turcotte (R) (MIL)X1151,24%767708001,071100001110511
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X0147,50%40176000,1400000002424000
Mike Winther (ADK)X0050,44%5631009000,46110000075020
Joseph Duszak (R) (TRL)X310,00%01145000,50000001100014
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHI)X4049,27%3436412000,550000000101100
Brogan Rafferty (JOL)X100,00%0437000,34000000042000
Christopher Tanev (VER)X000,00%0012000,0000000001212000
Rasmus Sandin (CTW)X200,00%01062000,440000001110112
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X000,00%0756000,36000000044011
Nick Merkley (R) (JOL)X3345,45%1216216000,55000000011013
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (NOR)X100,00%0676000,260100002240010
Filip Kral (R) (CHI)X000,00%0035000,1500000005033000
Yegor Rykov (R) (CHP)X110,00%01293000,39000000041322
Ville Leskinen (ROB)X000,00%2101000,70110000031000
Nick Paul (BNG)X2049,94%7958417101,04000001100226
Yegor Sokolov (R) (CHP)X4033,33%3310011000,81000001100131
Yegor Korshkov (R) (RCH)X0150,00%12173000,600000000141000
Tyler Tucker (R) (RCH)X000,00%0232000,320000000239010
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X4052,01%8445221000,55010000055412
Ty Emberson (R) (RCH)X100,00%0433000,3200000003131100
Kyle Olson (R) (LAV)X0181,82%11317000,3700000001313000
Scott Walford (R) (CTW)X100,00%0547000,34000000042002
Nolan Foote (R) (CHI)X0046,03%636116000,55000000033001
Matej Pekar (R) (SAR)X0048,94%2354918000,3400000002410101
Ryan Poehling (R) (CTW)X5050,97%12384318000,94000000071373
Olli Juolevi (R) (ROB)X000,00%01865000,240000003620000
Jacob Dion (R) (GRG)X010,00%0536000,180000000345011
Oliwer Kaski (ROB)X210,00%03342010,660100000113300
Bruno-Carl Denis (RNO)X0040,00%5531000,280000000420010
David Perron (PAR)X0041,18%17366001,15140000061032
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X000,00%0245000,300000000102000
Teemu Turunen (ROB)X3052,94%34909010,64000000210321
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X210,00%01444000,490000000101030
Thomas Casey (R) (TRL)X0030,43%23433000,62220000051000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (LKE)X6044,05%3368124000,450400000239313
Tyson Foerster (R) (CTW)X0152,20%5694311000,98020000022112
Ben Chiarot (GRG)X000,00%0112000,15000000084000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (WBS)X2352,63%171559011,12000000042333
Alex Formenton (R) (CTW)X8351,43%7014710101,510200022000975
Lassi Thomson (R) (ROB)X110,00%03153000,54000000033113
Anthony Richard (R) (NUN)X2151,68%1491176010,840000001130315
Simon Bourque (R) (NUN)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brayden Burke (R) (ALB)X1137,04%279211000,70030000054111
Gemel Smith (SAR)X3053,46%2178515000,70000000066250
Will Borgen (R) (PAR)X000,00%0081000,450000000274101
Christian Djoos (LKE)X000,00%0923000,370000000123110
David Gustafsson (R) (PAR)X6253,10%9686823021,20000000011724
Kay Schweri (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (HOU)X3047,06%51838000,58030000130000
Austin Lemieux (R) (HOU)X000,00%011000,00000000088000
Tanner Kero (JOL)X3151,71%7004813000,62010001100230
Joel Hanley (SAR)X000,00%0568000,220000000237010
Blake Speers (R) (VER)X0245,16%1863013000,79010000093022
Joel L'Esperance (LKE)X2347,50%401095010,75000000032210
Dennis Yan (R) (VER)X1054,55%33567000,570000000274100
Jens Lööke (R) (ADK)X0040,00%407112000,430000000257000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X2051,43%105697000,59000000055201
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X2148,71%5039311000,52000000021101
Frans Nielsen (BRI)X0056,41%3989000,0400000005511000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NOR)X110,00%02743000,63000000011131
Oskar Steen (R) (CHI)X3051,86%3499615010,62110000150204
Mike Hardman (R) (LAV)X0047,62%213012000,58000000099102
Libor Hájek (R) (OKC)X000,00%0329000,450000000421000
Niklas Hansson (VER)X000,00%0054000,24000000064000
Tye Felhaber (R) (VER)X0027,27%11124000,81010000000000
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X2057,14%428011000,70000000011412
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X000,00%0017000,2700000002820000
Justin Bergeron (R) (RNO)X000,00%0655000,260000000185000
Samuel Regis (R) (RNO)X110,00%0163000,210000000294000
William Rouleau (R) (RNO)X000,00%111000,00000000000000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OKC)X200,00%0551000,49000001100021
Philip Tomasino (R) (OKC)X4149,00%2495311010,53000000120132
Shane Pinto (R) (OKC)X2149,76%83010011100,78000001100056
Isaak Phillips (R) (TRL)X000,00%0168000,160000000617001
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHP)X210,00%02152000,36000000022121
Kole Sherwood (R) (MIH)X0054,55%1130000,00000000088000
Joonas Donskoi (VER)X0070,83%247013000,570000000115111
James Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X4042,04%1576915000,56140000510333
Mark Friedman (JOL)X000,00%0550000,140000002520000
Artemi Knyazev (R) (CHP)X200,00%01336000,33000000210101
William Dufour (R) (RNO)X2155,56%27456000,75000000120022
Zach Hyman (GRG)X0049,63%2683040000,2900000001710210
Barrett Hayton (JOL)X5142,06%1079112000,73120000011171
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CHP)X1150,00%368520000,51000000022110
Andrey Pedan (SPR)X100,00%0231000,460000000120110
Mathieu Gagnon (R) (RNO)X0048,18%303414000,3100000001515000
Jordan Spence (R) (CHP)X000,00%0744000,240000001250000
Klim Kostin (R) (CHP)X5146,61%2367913000,66030000011132
Evan Nause (R) (RNO)X000,00%0535000,1800000003914101
Kristian Tanus (R) (CHP)X0150,20%5004710000,29000000085100
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X000,00%0351000,46000000210012
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHP)X0148,78%413617000,380000000157111
Ross Johnston (MAN)X1060,98%41427000,79000000140002
Mason Shaw (R) (RCH)X0047,66%107143000,120000000378000
Simon Gnyp (R) (CHP)X000,00%0549000,2000000004636000
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CHP)X4260,00%3510014001,09000000061255
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CHP)X1141,38%87419000,43000000033010
Jeff Carter (GRG)X5145,56%908123100,68140001100303
Brett Leason (R) (HOU)X2068,42%19425000,52000000022020
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (LKE)X3036,59%416913000,76000000011123
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIH)X1151,03%9256021111,01000001100223
Curtis Douglas (R) (TRL)X1052,15%186119000,37000000011001
Steven Fogarty (PRO)X1027,78%18313000,69000000000010
Sam Lafferty (CHA)X7248,65%379412001,04000000340455
Brett Murray (R) (MIH)X1144,12%34265000,92000000053013
Joakim Nygard (SAR)X1039,62%538110000,72000000011213
Bode Wilde (R) (CHP)X000,00%0513000,270100000162001
Spencer Stastney (R) (MIL)X000,00%0143000,250000000365000
Raphael Lavoie (R) (WBS)X2139,42%1045012000,49000000033122
Filip Berglund (R) (MIH)X000,00%0673000,460000000384000
Alex Belzile (SPR)X0246,15%658216100,71130000055121
Filip Ahl (R) (TOT)X0047,83%233118000,270000003180010
Joakim Nordstrom (BBA)X3165,63%324415000,96000000042023
Parker Kelly (R) (MIH)X3045,92%3686323000,54000002200102
Michael Parks (ADK)X1048,78%41689000,37010000066001
Josh Brown (RCH)X000,00%0363000,220000001600010
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PRO)X2150,43%347567000,650000000115120
Adam Mascherin (R) (PRO)X1138,89%18276000,21000000033020
Josh Bailey (CHA)X5257,56%5427914031,21130000011631
Ty Voit (R) (BBA)X0038,46%132912000,44110000074010
Daniil Gushchin (R) (BBA)X1050,00%471000,44000000054000
Spencer Smallman (R) (CHI)X0244,83%293416000,710000000125114
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOT)X120,00%02653000,52000001100102
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X000,00%0215000,310000000200000
Todd Burgess (R) (TOT)X0044,44%54199000,350000000195000
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X2143,55%621116000,77130000071225
John Leonard (R) (HOU)X2139,19%748925010,49130000044401
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X0045,65%4666000,54000000062001
Leon Gawanke (R) (JOL)X010,00%0938000,21000000170010
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Kyle Okposo (ADK)X0137,74%533614000,59010001100020
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CTW)X0066,67%381000,64000000000000
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X0025,00%244811000,500000000413110
Sam Jardine (MAN)X100,00%0896000,41000000051111
Jeremy Bracco (R) (CTW)X000,00%040000,0000000001313000
Luke Adam (MIL)X000,00%000001,33000000076000
Joonas Lyytinen (LAV)X000,00%0218000,280000000567000
Nick Sorensen (HOU)X2044,00%25508000,98000001100023
Johnny Kovacevic (R) (CHI)X000,00%0529000,360000000216002
Josh Norris (R) (CTW)X0049,62%260479000,660000000103113
Marco Scandella (LAV)X000,00%0389000,38000000051200
Alexander Barabanov (GRG)X5246,49%11411712000,69120000032212
Marcus Kruger (NOR)X1068,57%357514000,63260001100231
Gerald Mayhew (ADK)X3245,00%280526000,87000000033311
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X0056,58%7682000,380000000195000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CTW)X200,00%0866000,330100000159021
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X000,00%0133000,41000000022102
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X3246,30%514769000,46000003300032
Kirill Kabanov (BRI)X1040,00%15167000,2000000001515000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X0062,07%58224000,790000000311001
Jake Walman (R) (SPR)X210,00%01062000,34000002200202
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X0048,58%424338000,55000000021011
Liam Kirk (R) (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kirill Steklov (R) (NUU)X000,00%0471000,240000000282011
Declan Bronte (R) (NUU)X000,00%0538000,200000001340000
Austin Strand (R) (CHI)X000,00%0529000,430000001230000
Marko Mladenovic (R) (MIH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X0047,71%109239000,21000000022010
Radim Simek (MIL)X000,00%0159000,170000001550000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (TRL)X2047,37%578520010,630000001130302
Axel Holmstrom (R) (SPR)X0051,74%8935521000,43000000044010
Mattias Tedenby (CHI)X2042,86%63988010,79000000011222
Givani Smith (NUN)X5147,62%4211011000,98000000120312
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BNG)X0046,15%1320000,00000000033000
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X000,00%0147000,2200000003610010
Michael Brodzinski (LAV)X000,00%0137000,210000001540000
Jordan Martinook (GRG)X1051,85%274921000,440000000137111
Robert Bortuzzo (PRO)X000,00%0112000,430000000111000
Braden Schneider (R) (NOR)X000,00%0557000,300000000151003
Mike Green (BBA)X240,00%04839001,08010000000681
Patrick Moynihan (R) (NOR)X1048,13%4282720000,280000000272100
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X000,00%01556000,340000000155000
Jakub Lauko (R) (OKC)X2054,45%6419221000,48000001200320
Nathan Légaré (R) (PAR)X3027,59%294011000,89000000051233
Alexander Volkov (R) (WBS)X3146,88%328212000,73110000073024
Milan Lucic (MAN)X2140,35%574820100,80130000044125
Chad Krys (R) (NUN)X000,00%0014000,060000000221000
Nick Seeler (HOU)X200,00%1278000,340000000143011
Albin Eriksson (R) (NUN)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Cole Schwindt (R) (PAR)X6143,64%55839111,02010000011251
Lucas Feuk (R) (MIH)X1045,95%37518000,69000000033010
Nils Höglander (R) (NUN)X4343,33%6012513001,09270000210423
Brendan Warren (R) (LKE)X0033,33%340000,870000000241000
Joseph Cramarossa (LKE)X1249,69%3245812000,74040000011023
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (PAR)X100,00%0547000,340000000171012
Keegan Iverson (R) (LKE)X0151,03%145208000,24000000065100
Kyle Rau (LKE)X1050,00%14610311000,61000001100230
Nikita Filatov (HOU)X0150,00%6304000,510000000101001
Ben Mirageas (R) (CHA)X000,00%0357000,27000000120010
Frédérick Gaudreau (LKE)X3150,07%7375223000,480000001130101
Jonathan Gruden (R) (SAR)X0033,33%30282000,6800000002310001
Trevor Cox (RCH)X1057,03%2497911000,79230000033105
Riley Damiani (R) (CHA)X3447,36%8539515031,260000001130443
Patric Hornqvist (WBS)X2036,36%11191000,63120000042110
Samuel Asselin (R) (SPR)X1247,77%4488811000,78010000290020
Cameron Wright (R) (CHI)X0140,00%1053000,71000000054000
Ben McCartney (R) (VER)X3041,46%41576000,84000000072220
Moritz Seider (R) (CTW)X300,00%0666000,33000000044002
Colin Miller (MAN)X000,00%0230000,380000000299001
Lucas Elvenes (R) (SAR)X4062,07%29726000,78000000011031
Patrik Berglund (MAN)X1054,88%12394422000,81110001200012
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X310,00%02571010,380000002110120
Dawson Mercer (R) (CTW)X4042,37%594727100,66000000051045
Philip Larsen (MAN)X000,00%0156000,220000000538000
Nick Robertson (R) (CTW)X1050,00%38397000,77020001100003
Jacob Middleton (ALB)X000,00%0744000,190000000449002
Tyler Angle (R) (SAR)X0057,81%6453000,7700000002523000
Andrew Poturalski (PAR)X2050,00%491001,11000000040100
Joni Jurmo (R) (ROB)X000,00%0341000,10000000044000
Matias Maccelli (R) (VER)X0344,44%27425000,940200000201121
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X2145,45%4410411100,77010000011231
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X210,00%01960000,47000000095013
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (ROB)X0050,00%501510000,55000000044001
Michael Vukojevic (R) (TRL)X000,00%0480000,220000000417001
Andrei Buyalsky (R) (MIH)X0048,97%292175000,61000000041001
Damien Giroux (R) (PRO)X1046,46%10727810000,81230000051115
Chad Yetman (R) (PRO)X2148,42%954612000,59000000011203
Declan Chisholm (R) (PRO)X000,00%0659000,22000000031010
Morgan Barron (R) (MIL)X4042,59%54838001,00010000033331
Matt Kessel (R) (MIL)X000,00%0350000,29000000044101
Josh Dunne (R) (MIL)X1253,49%516536000,75000000120121
Simon Ryfors (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Ryan McGregor (R) (PRO)X0146,38%235209000,610000000149002
Max Golod (R) (PRO)X3143,40%536810000,77000000021032
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X4252,36%50811116001,29000000043721
Jacob Christiansen (R) (PRO)X100,00%01154000,390000000143101
Shawn Element (R) (PRO)X0049,19%185153000,40000000022000
Austin Mitchell-King (R) (NUU)X0050,00%12243000,1700000004521000
Cole Clayton (R) (MIL)X000,00%0020000,32000000062010
Jaydon Dureau (R) (MIL)X2044,44%9244000,510000000416010
Jack Matier (R) (NUU)X000,00%0231000,270000001240000
Ty Gallagher (R) (NUU)X000,00%0643000,10000000044001
Jyrki Jokipakka (GRG)X000,00%0119000,210000000104000
Karma Stein (R) (NUU)X0047,06%1763000,0900000004217000
Morgan Frost (R) (CTW)X5251,59%5999610011,11000000140341
Alan Quine (SAR)X0356,07%2147216000,77000001100212
Jakob Ragnarsson (R) (BNG)X000,00%0242000,160000000455000
Kody Clark (R) (JOL)X1066,67%6194001,20000000033012
Spencer Watson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5115000,50000000000010
Dean Kukan (GRG)X100,00%01767000,280000000203011
Brycen Martin (R) (HOU)X000,00%0325000,28000000062001
Boris Katchouk (R) (GAT)X1050,00%346619000,571200000101013
Ivan Lodnia (R) (GAT)X1043,75%32605000,42010000011000
Riley Tufte (R) (GAT)X0033,33%382000,90010000021100
Odeen Tufto (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brent Gates (R) (GAT)X1043,48%23715000,33000000061000
Maxim Sushko (R) (GAT)X4238,24%346413000,66010000022022
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X3154,85%2376018000,75000000011122
Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X000,00%0243000,170000000108002
Matthew Phillips (R) (TOT)X3156,45%62523000,89000000310224
Michael Spacek (R) (BBA)X0025,00%4185000,82000000022002
Thomas Novak (R) (LAV)X1049,59%492497000,90000001100022
Florian Elias (R) (TRL)X0048,53%511368000,52000000022001
Santeri Virtanen (R) (NUN)X0250,79%8256114000,780000000113011
Oliver Suni (R) (NUN)X0053,33%15423000,28170000077002
Alexei Bereglazov ()X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Nikolas Brouillard (GRG)X000,00%0934000,1800000005722000
Luke Evangelista (R) (NOR)X1038,78%496614000,72000000084111
Antonio Stranges (R) (NOR)X1145,45%335311000,40000000041010
T.J. Oshie (ROB)X1150,85%596614000,59120000011114
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (NOR)X1046,61%10325312000,50000000210100
Xavier Parent (R) (MIH)X1056,52%23397000,6600000001010020
Tim Gettinger (R) (PRO)X2241,07%566812000,80030000063542
Mikael Pyyhtiä (R) (BBA)X6048,23%9605324000,91000001400532
Alex Limoges (R) (WBS)X1149,31%432639000,76120000092113
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (PAR)X3041,38%2910911000,83120000021100
Daniil Chayka (R) (WBS)X000,00%0247000,310000000284000
Nathan Smith (R) (WBS)X0047,51%261384000,42000000071001
Pavel Gogolev (R) (PAR)X3160,87%23319001,10010000022131
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X000,00%0338000,1800000006010000
Leo Lööf (R) (WBS)X000,00%0456000,220000001600000
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOT)X000,00%0344000,220000000405002
Jack Bar (R) (BNG)X000,00%0463000,320000000271000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MIH)X2160,71%283413000,68010002200032
Artyom Galimov (R) (MIH)X6447,40%1734613001,13010001100333
Keaton Middleton (R) (OKC)X000,00%0472000,290000001280000
Marco Rossi (R) (OKC)X2139,29%568110000,61260001100211
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (CHA)X5155,13%156648001,14000000420525
Tomas Vincour (CHP)X0050,00%3322312000,33000000077102
Ben Zloty (R) (CHA)X000,00%0010000,12000000033001
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X2149,15%468355010,89010000022120
James Malatesta (R) (SPR)X0053,23%624413000,56000001400020
Scott Sabourin (TRL)X1063,64%11120000,91000000011000
Dakota Joshua (JOL)X000,00%422001,17000000430000
Travis Zajac (NUN)X3158,66%2832215000,58010000130031
Calle Rosén (BBA)X000,00%0146000,470000000201100
Victor Antipin (BRI)X000,00%0017000,3000000003828000
Ryan Carpenter (MIL)X2049,18%615220000,58000001100412
Max Willman (LAV)X3051,13%841999011,42000000061552
Wayne Simmonds (BNG)X0027,27%1131000,30010000050000
Matteson Iacopelli (NUN)X5145,10%518322000,59130000033314
Peter Mueller (ADK)X1058,62%586511000,780100002100401
Brad Malone (ALB)X0055,88%10251000,160100000178000
Curtis Hamilton (NUN)X0254,19%2035517200,45050002200101
Mirko Hoefflin (SPR)X0046,46%12773000,2400000002012000
Michal Kempný (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sheldon Dries (MAN)X4347,18%2481069021,39000000210733
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X0036,36%1122000,56000000044001
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X5048,79%2075911000,81000000033213
Max Friberg (LAV)X3044,64%56599000,98010000022113
Rory Kerins (R) (TRL)X3152,81%2315515000,56020000088001
Jared Davidson (R) (TRL)X4249,20%6917117010,89120000073502
Pierrick Dubé (R) (CHI)X0025,00%8183000,47000000044100
Ilya Usov (R) (PAR)X2048,09%6805221010,62040000011220
Sergei Telegin (R) (PAR)X000,00%0150000,250000000248002
Ryan McAllister (R) (VER)X1051,96%460298000,64000000044020
Jakob Stenqvist (R) (CHA)X100,00%0245000,38000002200002
Amir Garayev (R) (CHA)X1147,51%5625710000,78000002400030
Noah Warren (R) (RNO)X000,00%0170000,210000000601000
Matias Mäntykivi (R) (PAR)X0047,03%5557214001,11230000011434
Ben Roger (R) (PAR)X100,00%0253000,2000000004513001
Malte Strömwall (RCH)X2240,00%507715000,97010001100112
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X0066,67%6150000,2600000004233000
Michael Sgarbossa (JOL)X1052,69%353429000,60010000099021
Freddie Hamilton (NOR)X1064,44%458615000,53060000022010
Sakari Manninen (RCH)X1248,15%2978210000,89010000140043
Radim Zohorna (RCH)X4048,95%1908012010,930000001110205
Artyom Minulin (R) (CHA)X000,00%0149000,260000001570000
Nathan Staios (R) (TRL)X000,00%0546000,170000000525001
Clay Hanus (R) (TRL)X000,00%0229000,320000000452000
Josh Lawrence (R) (SPR)X2137,50%406212000,810100001150301
Adam Janosik (SAR)X000,00%0321000,25000000044000
Kale McCallum (R) (SPR)X000,00%0175000,25000000083011
Ivan Ivan (R) (VER)X0050,79%189113000,250000000145000
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X0049,72%177299000,54110000021001
Simon Johansson (R) (BBA)X100,00%0174000,350100000227012
Sven Baertschi (BBA)X5236,11%7214720051,871400014001055
Markus Granlund (ROB)X3147,44%62610811100,79140000011223
Maxwell Reinhart (BNG)X5055,94%10854818001,10030000011244
Peetro Seppälä (R) (BBA)X100,00%0532000,32010000021001
Louick Marcotte (BNG)X9147,62%6315318011,713400000311257
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIH)X000,00%0450000,30000000093000
Pontus Holmberg (R) (MIH)X3152,34%6406019011,29110001100250
Jordie Benn (ADK)X100,00%0436000,36000000033010
Nick Perbix (R) (CHI)X000,00%0046000,240000000105000
Bobby Trivigno (R) (CHI)X0141,94%31756000,61000000011002
Adam Polasek (ALB)X100,00%0953000,290000000102001
Brian Halonen (R) (TRL)X5353,33%30819001,02220000032436
Chad Nychuk (R) (SPR)X000,00%0453000,28000000055010
Jordan Kawaguchi (R) (CHI)X1150,83%360418000,72000000000012
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (VER)X3049,94%8878012000,92010000011612
Logan Cooley (R) (RNO)X2053,04%739566000,61220000055112
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X2054,61%6726514200,670000000123123
Jared Knight (OKC)X1040,35%57178000,28000000000020
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X1056,67%30444000,460000000205110
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X0143,75%32879000,60130001200210
Rodion Amirov (R) (NUU)X1141,86%438712000,71450001100123
Benjamin King (R) (NUU)X3155,24%143695000,56030000000141
Artur Cholach (R) (NUU)X000,00%0145000,230000001500001
Nikolai Hakala (R) (NUU)X2043,09%3044612000,50000000022101
Roko Mandic (R) (NUU)XX0033,33%6521000,1100000004015000
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (GAT)X000,00%0324000,22000001100000
Vadim Shipachev (GRG)X0043,59%3930000,0000000002727000
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X2038,24%347012001,100000000112223
Ryan Shea (R) (GAT)X000,00%0246000,21000000061000
Garrett Pilon (R) (GAT)X2249,72%7086513011,09120000310233
Sean Kuraly (VER)X1153,97%2524411000,58110000320000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GAT)X010,00%0351000,19000000044000
Lukas Sedlak (JOL)X2249,55%10118530000,67020002200420
Arshdeep Bains (R) (CHA)X0053,57%28308000,53140000082120
Will Cuylle (R) (MAN)X1056,25%16212000,66000001100000
Ralfs Bergmanis (R) (NUU)X000,00%0351000,320000000243000
Fredrik Karlström (R) (ADK)X4246,78%2956028000,71010000044314
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TRL)X00100.00%441000,74000000320000
Oskar Bäck (R) (LKE)X0252,52%4974119000,76000000022212
Xavier Bernard (R) (LKE)X000,00%0118000,080000000294000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CTW)X0137,50%24405000,56000000033000
Colton Sissons (PRO)X2070,59%17376000,98010001200321
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X000,00%0012000,53000000093010
Drew Shore (ADK)X4253,89%10288418000,96140002200225
Alexander Killorn (MAN)X1046,67%15137000,2700000002120001
Karlis Cukste (R) (LKE)X000,00%0445000,340000000412010
Jakob Silfverberg (ALB)X0047,59%14513215110,65160001100210
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X000,00%0333000,260100000155001
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (GAT)X1043,59%39569000,23000000066020
Nikolay Prokhorkin (CHI)X0054,60%1636516100,67130000022232
Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X1150,66%7548316000,44020000140110
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X100,00%0857000,29000000011010
Antoine Roussel (GRG)X0168,97%2923000,1500000003838000
Marcus Foligno (GRG)X1140,54%7411820000,72040001400042
Ryan Spooner (BBA)X4050,95%2109912001,21010000022434
Michael Mersch (VER)X2059,73%149298000,56230001200002
Kevin Gravel (MAN)X010,00%0541000,52010000022011
Alex Chiasson (ALB)X2046,15%396412000,56110000071101
Mark Barberio (VER)X000,00%0623000,27000000052000
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X0140,00%570000,77000000070000
Martin Frk (BBA)X4036,84%19627001,00000000022214
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X100,00%0114000,21000000033000
Greg McKegg (CHA)X5149,06%539520011,09000001100533
Ryan Sproul (LAV)X200,00%03048000,490000000164002
Brian Lashoff (ADK)X100,00%0487000,37000000031110
Mattias Backman (CHI)X010,00%0956000,24000000022000
Andrej Bykov (ALB)X0149,63%27055000,0800000001212000
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X0050,00%200000,00000000077000
Dillon Fournier (CHI)X120,00%03169000,39000000021310
Tom Kuhnhackl (GRG)X0139,05%1054210000,390000000149000
Stephen Johns (BRI)X000,00%0524000,210000000202011
Michael Paliotta (VER)X200,00%01156000,39000000077020
Steve Weinstein (VER)X000,00%0338000,270000000441000
Mitch Moroz (MIL)X1050,00%412000,30000000022010
Seth Griffith (SAR)X5351,61%43410910000,91000000170205
David Warsofsky (ROB)X000,00%021000,78000000053000
Stefan Noesen (MIL)X3154,55%33968010,96000000033511
Robert Hagg (MIL)X400,00%0970000,44000000052204
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X0252,33%2589512000,77020000043112
David Griger (TOT)X3148,20%36110113000,78250000022222
Jayson Megna (BNG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam Carrick (HOU)X0057,70%6365320000,351100000186000
Alex Velischek (SAR)X000,00%0114000,28000000091010
Gregorio Gios (R) (NUU)X000,00%0350000,1700000004215000
Ryan Tesink (SAR)X5148,88%8906817000,79010000053442
Zach Trotman (GRG)X000,00%0946000,240000001160010
Stephen Silas (LKE)X000,00%0649000,22000000022100
Alex Grant (ALB)X010,00%0571000,29000000096100
Jerry D'Amigo (BNG)X0052,00%253512000,141100000446000
Patrick Holland (NOR)X0059,38%3211001,57000000087000
Magnus Nygren (MAN)X000,00%008000,47010000170000
Alexander Delnov (WBS)X5046,30%541239011,18010000310732
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X0050,98%5614119000,460000000104131
Zach Hall (ALB)X0249,94%90310720000,50160000072101
Daniil Zharkov (HOU)X1338,24%34745010,84020000130321
Peter Stoykewych (VER)X100,00%0439000,2700000001915012
Ben Harpur (SAR)X010,00%0375000,300000000115300
Joey Laleggia (LAV)X140,00%03657010,66000000130530
Ralfs Freibergs (VER)X100,00%0220000,17000000000001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X010,00%01279000,360000001480010
Zach Budish (ADK)X0052,31%652717000,360000000134001
Patrick Bjorkstrand (SAR)X1051,21%2078610000,810000000163211
Tim Bozon (SPR)X000,00%010000,00000000044000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%0867000,30000000088021
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X310,00%01543010,47000000010200
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X4153,33%605419000,84060000180174
Riley Stadel (R) (NOR)X000,00%0132000,130000000425010
Mattias Norstebo (PRO)X100,00%01541000,35000000022012
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X1049,10%22238000,35000000033011
David Quenneville (MIH)X320,00%03154000,86000001100446
Reilly Smith (MIL)X5058,70%467510001,27010001100254
Patrik Nemeth (LKE)X000,00%0367000,2200000004017000
Christian Folin (RCH)X000,00%0522000,170000000298000
Dryden Hunt (PAR)X0180,00%5101000,9500000001212101
Sebastian Collberg (HOU)X2151,28%391036000,69000001100020
Rihards Bukarts (CHA)X0251,43%35794000,87110000021122
Adam Brodecki (NUN)X1148,65%37748000,66000000150023
Connor Hurley (PAR)X000,00%220000,0001000005252000
Alexis Loiseau (ADK)X0451,38%290564000,64000000140021
Nick Ebert (NOR)X000,00%0838000,1900000001716000
Simon Tremblay (PRO)X6066,67%216313000,48000000063101
Beau Bennett (SAR)X3054,78%1578010010,79110000033525
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X1047,62%21584000,461100000144002
Jiri Sekac (LAV)X1269,23%136610100,85000000210112
Adam Almqvist (JOL)X100,00%01569000,35000000150121
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X000,00%008000,29000000055000
Daniel O'Regan (RCH)X1050,26%9579220100,80130000410231
Mac Bennett (CHI)X100,00%0334000,40000000065021
Andrew O'Brien (WBS)X110,00%01166000,43110000022122
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X010,00%01456000,40000000053100
Michael Joly (BBA)X2444,83%581026001,24000000011273
Jérôme Verrier (MAN)X10048,09%4189720011,41000000710954
Kevin Lidström (MAN)X000,00%0242000,33110000071001
Daniel Lafontaine (MAN)X0051,54%390565000,91000001100012
Christopher Clapperton (BRI)X2154,55%339521000,61110001300221
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X5051,22%418410000,68020000011222
Jason Fram (TOT)X000,00%0224000,32000000099001
Jordan Schneider (BBA)X200,00%0228000,27000000044011
Mark Jankowski (MIL)X2164,71%17568000,71000000170121
Adam Tambellini (MAN)X4150,09%5657417001,29000000011282
Marc-Olivier Roy (MIL)X2247,83%469719001,12000000011255
Brent Pedersen (MAN)X3440,91%887218011,35110000410335
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X1154,66%3223722000,48000001100202
Stuart Percy (MAN)X000,00%0544000,420100000124000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X1147,76%6712414021,43010000011484
Shane Prince (GRG)X10100.00%32019000,32010000032000
Zach Pochiro (JOL)X1050,00%26205000,250000000172300
Nick Shore (JOL)X0056,76%74244000,78000002200021
Roland McKeown (PRO)X000,00%0364000,250000000501102
J.T. Compher (JOL)X4039,29%28848000,81000000040131
Jacob Larsson (R) (NUN)X200,00%02554000,35000000092300
Greg Chase (GRG)X1051,96%7169215010,68020000033214
Yanni Gourde (GRG)X2247,35%6045621000,58000000021112
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X100,00%0459000,36000000010120
Jackson Houck (ALB)X2149,48%1945713000,43130000022012
Michael Bunting (PAR)X4141,86%4311418001,22000000011433
Nikita Soshnikov (GRG)X7243,33%3010617030,78030000033423
Robin Kovacs (R) (BRI)X3252,17%691199000,90140000210433
Brad Morrison (PAR)X5045,72%304546001,47000000011461
Byron Froese (ADK)X0061,11%1851000,0000000005757000
Jujhar Khaira (RCH)X2050,96%1044311000,870000000101202
Brendan Gaunce (GAT)X0149,31%7936810000,471300000231122
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X000,00%0273000,28000000021001
Kerby Rychel (LAV)X000,00%011000,00000000077000
Barclay Goodrow (SPR)X1048,35%913510000,410000000264000
Erik Gustafsson (LKE)X140,00%03544010,64110000042113
Francis Beauvillier (TOT)X1059,26%27203000,33000000088110
Max Hermens (R) (GAT)X0047,83%2350000,48000000000010
Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X4148,36%947869010,91230000022371
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (LKE)X0033,33%310000,0000000002424000
Hunter Drew (R) (BNG)X100,00%0125000,30000000052100
Connor Clifton (PAR)X000,00%0011010,41000000076010
Cristoval Nieves (MIL)X0153,59%3343317000,570000000247011
Kevin Roy (BNG)X5147,83%461189011,35140001100431
Kyle Platzer (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dylan Blujus (MIL)X000,00%0214000,610000000220000
Skyler McKenzie (R) (MAN)X5030,00%10292001,37000000066001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (BNG)X2164,71%176114000,44000000011100
Sam Miletic (R) (LKE)X1047,37%19344000,740000000283200
Matthew Highmore (R) (LAV)X0052,94%289909000,67000001200000
Blake Coleman (CHI)X1055,40%2873815000,4800000002216030
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X100,00%02482000,350000001170102
Axel Andersson (R) (WBS)X000,00%0252000,23000000063000
Alexis Pepin (R) (CHI)X0060,00%1043000,70000000055000
Connor Crisp (CHI)X0047,06%3401001,20000000096000
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X2049,21%637016000,57000000095231
Nathan Walker (SPR)X2040,35%5711312000,89010000120142
Joe Veleno (LAV)X4147,80%5696812100,94010000033441
Scott Laughton (RCH)X2153,50%3296413010,79000000320201
Peter Cehlarik (SAR)X0059,26%27409000,4800000001010110
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X1243,33%606824000,61040000130410
Kevin Klima (R) (TOT)X1051,63%1845520000,50000000041021
Jérémy Grégoire (BNG)X0051,81%4965517000,300000000241000
Clark Bishop (R) (JOL)X0052,17%23236000,59000000042112
Ian McCoshen (RCH)X000,00%0750000,53000000020020
Rinat Valiev (MAN)X110,00%0477000,41000000011022
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROB)X4150,48%8427617010,79130000011245
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X000,00%0320000,2000000006031000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (BBA)X000,00%01953000,60010000180101
Hudson Elynuik (R) (CHP)X2149,83%5944614000,760000000182141
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROB)X000,00%02332000,34000000280000
Mathias From (R) (MIH)X3026,67%307411001,17000000210214
Matthew Bradley (R) (BRI)X0049,01%151103000,1700000006139000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X0043,96%2982913000,260000000135000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X3147,14%227544000,500000000123013
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WBS)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X0050,00%20744000,73000001100001
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X2147,83%468716100,54030000150202
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X210,00%02477000,37000000011123
Vitali Abramov (R) (VER)X0044,44%4511219011,00010000011311
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X2150,42%2366110000,59000001100212
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X000,00%027000,1500000004038000
Gustav Olofsson (LKE)X000,00%0641000,1400000001414101
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X1138,78%4913012000,80010001200361
Christoph Bertschy (LKE)X2046,33%2188714000,61010000033111
Adam Ginning (R) (HOU)X000,00%0353000,200000000113000
Anton Blidh (SPR)X3055,17%29846000,90010002200125
Blake Siebenaler (R) (BRI)X000,00%0555000,32000001100002
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X010,00%01066000,40000000011010
Brendan Guhle (R) (MIH)X000,00%01165010,450000000121112
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X0133,33%39704000,72000000190011
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X000,00%0545000,290000000136100
John Marino (R) (HOU)X000,00%006000,310000000120000
Kale Clague (R) (WBS)X100,00%0760000,36000000022001
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (NUN)X210,00%0861000,27000001100200
Tobias Lindberg (NUN)X2051,72%29448000,28000001100001
Anders Bjork (GAT)X5257,33%7512827011,15140000140552
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X4354,76%428016011,08160001100542
Jacob Olofsson (R) (JOL)X2049,42%4334510000,550100000142021
Lucas Wallmark (WBS)X0060,00%5211000,52000000022000
Nick Baptiste (RCH)X2052,17%466113000,89120001300320
Maximilian Veronneau (PRO)X3044,83%5811315000,93020000011176
Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X2151,52%10171028000,98120001200132
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HOU)X2047,95%463298000,77000000073112
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X4148,18%8809117011,12160000310233
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X2047,02%8727321000,55130000042112
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X1252,27%447326000,49260000011221
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X0241,30%929516000,75020001800113
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X0050,00%211000,0000000001010000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X000,00%0426000,28000000093001
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X0061,54%13118000,230000000142000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BNG)X0257,14%28746000,53000000083012
Kacper Bartnik (R) (NUU)X00100.00%1354000,160000000432000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X1051,27%3534817000,60000000011201
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X000,00%300000,0000000003636000
Carl Dahlstrom (LAV)X000,00%0149000,310000000271001
Filip Westerlund (R) (TOT)X000,00%0116000,0000000001818000
Joey Anderson (R) (RNO)X7338,64%4411320101,13160001300765
Kole Lind (R) (BNG)X1247,37%382310000,71000000022232
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (CHP)X1151,72%2910718000,430000000183111
Radovan Bondra (R) (ADK)X0042,86%211512000,27000010066000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X000,00%0237000,330000000267000
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X3252,77%705789000,87010000140034
Louis Belpedio (R) (CHA)X000,00%0369000,35000000063001
Luke Green (R) (MIH)X000,00%0315000,48000000050100
Mike Amadio (PAR)X1053,95%3547221000,730000000201050
Alex Peters (R) (CHP)X100,00%0328000,22000000022000
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X000,00%0127000,2300000003112000
Tyrell Goulbourne (OKC)X0028,00%252510000,2400000002615100
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X100,00%0642000,391100001180111
Dominik Bokk (R) (MIH)X7251,43%351225011,48000000000755
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X0450,42%8439112100,81040001400302
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X2055,17%29468000,77040000011112
Luke Henman (CHP)X0052,94%1721000,0000000005454000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X000,00%0449000,19000000065001
Sebastian Repo (R) (HOU)X1250,00%223814000,50000000062112
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X1055,56%18100000,3500000004415100
Brett Howden (R) (OKC)X4050,00%589413011,08260000230545
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X000,00%0145000,16000000022000
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X0052,94%17369000,440000000541010
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X0048,97%6338511000,430100000222100
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X0051,90%2895412000,60000000055121
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X1155,64%532617001,25000000210521
Brett Kulak (PRO)X100,00%0460000,170100000114000
Yan-Pavel Laplante (BRI)X1150,85%7087615000,94220000011352
Fredrik Claesson (TRL)X000,00%0111000,32000000000000
Mathieu Desgagnés (R) (TOT)X1023,81%21386000,310000000156001
Anton Lander (CHP)X0249,64%6975212000,50020001100112
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X0054,55%22258000,460000001140010
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X0071,43%14354000,34000000044000
Justin Brazeau (R) (CHA)X0052,63%19336001,03000000011025
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X010,00%0663000,30000000022010
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X1045,88%3402214000,53000000022021
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BNG)X000,00%0449000,380000002130000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (GAT)X2045,45%447118001,03010001100247
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X2052,17%23644000,53000000011102
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X100,00%0221000,46000001100110
Brett Connolly (MAN)X2244,07%5913215001,52220001800776
Austin Watson (VER)X0059,52%42181000,40020000310000
Mason Geertsen (BNG)X000,00%0020000,27000000033000
Brett Lernout (CHI)X110,00%02042000,58000001100110
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (MIH)X200,00%02944000,85000000061203
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X000,00%01949000,360000001260010
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (TRL)X100,00%01969000,460100000221032
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (PRO)X0052,60%154203000,40000000041010
Jermaine Loewen (R) (NUU)X3138,71%317013000,63010000033131
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X000,00%01651000,410000001210201
Christophe Lalancette (HOU)X2051,41%6406617000,70000000053212
Quinton Howden (CHI)X2250,93%8645621000,60140000052003
Martin Fehervary (R) (NUN)X100,00%01359000,220000000123001
Simon Benoît (R) (ALB)X000,00%0349000,13000000093100
Lauri Korpikoski (ROB)X1048,48%661310000,3901000001111020
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X2351,28%39895001,19000000022243
Colton White (R) (BRI)X000,00%0422000,24000000000001

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren (WBS)33000,9401,9518500610050001,0002323200
Ben Bishop (PAR)2117210,9381,9612250340643364200,00002034513
Tyler Bunz (OKC)2819630,9322,0116710256829452010,636112714612
Zane McIntyre (PRO)53200,9321,97305011014788001,0003520110
James Reimer (PRO)3017710,9312,1315770156806427010,66732533741
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)149320,9282,328542133461241100,85771430500
David Rittich (CHI)97110,9282,075220118250134000,000090102
Michael DiPietro (R) (CTW)39271110,9262,28234420891200640310,00003921552
Matthew Villalta (R) (MIH)42100,9232,2521301810461000,0000310100
Colton Point (R) (JOL)42251240,9232,532470221041342736200,50084211734
Dustin Tokarski (LKE)136200,9202,285540021264133101,0003744020
Antti Niemi (GAT)94300,9202,324650018226126101,000383102
Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)3827740,9202,49228660951183660200,889183820424
Jake Allen (CHI)2313820,9202,4913480056697376200,5006230322
Jean-François Bérubé (CHP)137200,9192,506010025307171100,0000924301
Frederik Andersen (MAN)2917720,9182,6416132171867456001,00052814210
Timur Bilyalov (GRG)38161720,9182,65210541931129641100,7508380744
Daniil Tarasov (R) (MIH)3426600,9172,58195121841016563100,00003314331
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (NUN)36181140,9162,63208001911084593110,667123325564
Darcy Kuemper (MIL)41261210,9152,632347211031212652220,00003916531
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)53242260,9152,683156211411658917110,70824532872
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)157620,9142,768912141478250110,6673151120
Jake Oettinger (R) (NUN)2713850,9142,8115370072835477200,800102628330
Samuel Montembeault (R) (BBA)48321030,9132,602698001171348736410,5002476415
Josef Korenar (R) (WBS)38211330,9132,732197011001149622101,0008378612
Sami Aittokallio (CHA)2616420,9122,6614002062708381210,66792037241
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (ROB)124310,9122,585120022250149000,0000843220
Jaroslav Janus (MAN)138400,9122,987262036408233000,0000128310
Arturs Silovs (R) (NUU)146600,9122,787122033374196000,75041218401
Marc-Andre Fleury (JOL)146610,9122,597870234385210000,00001240300
Mareks Mitens (R) (NUU)45141960,9122,9023761701151301719110,643144015612
Elvis Merzlikins (GRG)73200,9122,42322001314775000,000061101
Alex Lyon (MIH)2715820,9113,0614500074834452401,00032436011
Jonas Johansson (MIL)186550,9102,849730046512293000,66731639022
Ilya Konovalov (R) (BNG)48281620,9102,782832011311457788300,8005487242
Michael McNiven (R) (TOT)94300,9102,834240020221129100,5004629101
Anders Nilsson (TOT)2314600,9092,9311872058640352000,85771824210
Samu Perhonen (OKC)2211720,9082,9112592161660377000,80052135410
Jack Lafontaine (R) (CHA)3723930,9062,88204220981048559501,00033715420
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)2061000,9062,7910120047502286200,66761546112
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)54262330,9052,893015021451533859421,0003533263
Aaron Dell (GRG)174910,9052,839110043452262000,917121512011
Stuart Skinner (R) (CTW)86200,9043,224840026272157100,0000810100
Marcus Hogberg (VER)229430,9042,8511580055573290100,42971637203
Déreck Baribeau (R) (PRO)33171140,9043,0718560095987551000,6673329540
Christopher Gibson (ROB)49232040,9042,902774611341389751210,55694611510
Antoine Bibeau (HOU)49202250,9013,062819001441461801100,72711486470
Jake Paterson (BRI)38171640,9013,252159411171181616100,8577380422
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (CHP)51222720,9013,202884201541551843310,7789510723
Daniel Vladar (R) (TRL)36191520,8993,162146411131116609100,50043619431
Joonas Korpisalo (GAT)35161330,8983,25186721101993551100,769133123521
Alexis Shank (R) (TRL)2011710,8983,1811700162609321110,00001938110
Collin Delia (GRG)94200,8983,33288001615787000,0000147100
Andrey Makarov (VER)21100,8983,51850054927000,0000212100
Tom McCollum (MAN)2415620,8973,4713670079770403000,66732134112
Patrik Hamrla (R) (RNO)11000,8973,00600032914000,0000112000
Zachary Emond (R) (RNO)92500,8963,434200124230132010,0000646100
Callum Booth (R) (CHI)36141810,8943,25191941104982519000,6673361222
Kevin Lankinen (JOL)41300,8943,77239001514172000,000047000
Alexandre Bélanger (BRI)103410,8943,245180028263140000,6673815010
Spencer Knight (R) (NOR)134900,8923,517700045417225201,0006129021
Lars Volden (LAV)30141030,8923,3916290192851436210,00002729122
Alexis Gravel (R) (WBS)2381110,8913,3312430169635334100,00002029111
Anton Forsberg (CHI)187620,8903,379420053484259000,71471432021
Eric Comrie (LAV)177710,8903,349170051465240000,00001527010
Brian Elliott (LKE)44162240,8903,302489001371247666201,0003440222
Jakub Kovar (ADK)59242950,8903,433240211851675912100,69213590553
Anders Lindback (TOT)186910,8883,508920052465261100,66731511122
Brendan Burke (RCH)41161720,8883,532124201251114585300,643143624710
Mike Robinson (R) (GAT)1841100,8883,379260052463247000,00001528200
Igor Bobkov (HOU)155710,8843,627630046398220100,00001135002
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (ALB)2931520,8843,7113410083718403210,77891938013
Matej Tomek (R) (LKE)101540,8834,175180036308174000,6676100001
Connor Ingram (R) (TOT)43122450,8833,752303211441230660210,00074115330
Calle Clang (R) (SPR)46132460,8803,8125801701641370761020,909114515100
Miroslav Svoboda (NOR)175460,8793,969400062513289000,636111622210
Antti Raanta (ROB)103310,8784,134502031255142300,667688011
Anton Krasotkin (R) (BNG)158410,8783,557430144360196000,62581247010
Marco Costantini (R) (SPR)2041030,8763,9110442068550317000,40051545100
Mack Guzda (R) (CHI)3381520,8763,92154501101813441100,00002435200
Dryden McKay (R) (NOR)2661440,8763,8114650093748412010,33332428111
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (NUU)141800,8734,355380039306167000,0000827000
Brandon Halverson (R) (CHI)184900,8664,308230059440255410,00001428000
Stephon Williams (OKC)92600,8634,584722036263128000,000087000
Frederik Dichow (R) (BBA)114410,8614,594972038274142110,0000741100
Mitchell Gibson (R) (LKE)40100,8614,4613400107235000,0000017000
Jeremy Smith (ALB)3692120,8604,641861201441025527200,800203412101
Denis Godla (HOU)20000,8525,79410042712000,0000119000
Dustin Wolf (R) (SAR)100300,8455,57302002818199000,0000328000
Yaniv Perets (R) (RCH)164700,8394,777420059367184111,00031225000
Rémi Poirier (R) (CHI)50200,8245,0714200126834000,0000024000
Yevgeni Alikin (BNG)10100,8068,58490073623000,000006000
Anthony Brodeur (ADK)110100,8015,55325003015182000,0000059000
Hugo Hävelid (R) (NUN)10100,78611,47310062816000,000017000
Justin Pogge (CHP)60000,7466,9814600176737000,0000036000