Day : 136
MIN - 1
VEG - 4
MTL - 3
NSH - 4
TOR - 8
BUF - 5
NYI - 4
TBL - 5
CLB - 3
FLA - 1
PHI - 2
QUE - 3
CTW - 3
PAR - 6
HOU - 1
HAM - 7
CHP - 0
GRG - 6
BNG - 6
ROB - 5
WBS - 5
CHA - 4
NOR - 2
MAN - 4
VER - 1
CHI - 6
Day : 137
(31-27-2) - L3
(33-21-5) - L1
(25-25-9) - W2
(38-18-4) - W2
(48-9-5) - W4
(48-22-5) - W1
(38-19-9) - W2
(38-40-2) - L5
(13-47-5) - L1
(13-16-5) - W9

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (CHA)X190445402111355120,00%330816,1901185200000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CHP)X822414019101361515,38%212115,110000300002
Alex Newhook (R) (NOR)X152911-4406133516275,71%225316,8304474500000
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BBA)X6022200989270,00%19415,7300031300000
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X1414511002429187135,56%1131322,39101244000036
Bowen Byram (R) (TOT)X122684401827188611,11%3227823,17112237000028
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CHI)X3000040455220,00%64916,480001700008
Julien Pelletier (R) (BBA)X42467203282425,00%04310,850000000000
Lars Eller (GRG)X14459-5100232133102012,12%427119,37156757000157
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X3112-1003155220,00%14715,721012900004
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X423552010792122,22%79724,26011110000115
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X3011000565200,00%76923,03000011000216
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CHP)X6112-22014351720,00%28614,36101311000011
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOT)X12156-82012172814163,57%423619,65112436000239
Riley Stillman (R) (SPR)X3911213-1424091857321371,37%6590723,2613415131000385
Trevor Zegras (R) (ADK)X5527-22075168731,25%411222,37314611000017
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHI)X114610-40062139122110,26%122320,26112236112839
Brock Nelson (TOT)X102461207122611217,69%214914,91000213000111
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X24033-38035642417160,00%3049620,65011467011060
Simon Despres (TRL)X500006011114440,00%38817,5600000000017
Mason Marchment (PRO)X2915112615300532381234618,52%1048616,75000101014101
Ty Smith (R) (JOL)X371113245240335966433616,67%4772519,6024619104000131
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (PAR)X3611213-412065637026221,43%6881522,6505524128011382
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X3101-1001542125,00%55217,240002800007
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ALB)X2033-200014340,00%02914,530000000000
Michael Frolik (GRG)X623500015156813,33%010216,9311272400000
Devante Smith-Pelly (MAN)X5112-3008617495,88%07615,21101611000111
Karl Alzner (GRG)X16246-3300502620111010,00%3141826,14123774000037
Reid Boucher (TOT)X15459-40018166119426,56%334823,183251146000157
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X462125460201933137479115,33%1277116,76491322145000133
Mikko Vainonen (OKC)X180000207115010,00%71226,7900000000156
Maxim Mamin (BRI)X25891710140443351134215,69%843617,44011322000012
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X196612-32051753112611,32%535918,873251263011489
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X4121820120013258921592,25%354713,34101156700000
Brendan Ranford (ADK)X62240001071351615,38%111118,43011218000019
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X259918-8400653759274415,25%1653121,241561183000192
Dillon Dube (TOT)X9369840872561712,00%216918,75011331000125
Lukas Cormier (R) (NOR)X4151419-16300627141363612,20%5689121,7433610113011071
Mikey Anderson (R) (TRL)X4011617-914050705128291,96%64101725,4204413145000185
John Moore (GRG)X510122071264316,67%1311923,89000018000011
Ivan Morozov (R) (LKE)X31527-5120192647163910,64%443313,980000200000
Michael Pezzetta (TOT)X3313142742755634101365912,87%1662018,7944817880004103
Julius Bergman (BRI)X10033-4608127440,00%1414214,2100001100016
Jacob Bryson (R) (PRO)X23369114027543422158,82%3353423,22112994000142
Joe Pavelski (GRG)X14000-90058217130,00%321515,3500074300000
Travis Boyd (NUN)X1011100102100,00%01312,930000000000
Jérémy Davies (R) (TOT)X21099-510016462410140,00%2341119,56033463000149
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X2011020414210,00%14823,780000600007
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X2713619-9160525261303221,31%4060022,223141582101374
Yan-Pavel Laplante (BRI)X60242650-220013774146549616,44%20106117,6844818183112357
Mason Appleton (VER)X58172441-111008575163419610,43%19116920,164610271700009164
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X691321341360117128116594111,21%95146521,2345935254022286
Tobias Björnfot (R) (TOT)X3891221-1580758780283811,25%5082121,605611291340002102
Dylan Coghlan (R) (MIL)X7262733228010812110345605,83%117160222,252911382720112102
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X58131629-71803736112379111,61%1394916,364372817710110115
Devin Shore (HOU)X62371855-1112087502006811418,50%13112018,061010204123300001
Lean Bergmann (R) (CHI)X52111223-7440835612138769,09%2187016,723141899011367
Austin Watson (VER)X36246-212020223216316,25%53579,91000323000675
Magnus Paajarvi (TRL)X187613-10071053293513,21%127315,19415135100000
Darren Helm (MAN)X14257100521276187,41%518513,2400015000150
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X3000-100131200,00%63611,940000000008
Justin Auger (TOT)X45101424-6340804682266112,20%1773016,23156141041014116
Ian Cole (MIL)X62414182240851346521386,15%121124620,090000500002192
Anders Bjork (GAT)X5432296150016421925112116,67%25106219,67914234516600010129
Michael Mersch (VER)X4867138120333449123512,24%64719,82000216112481
Helge Grans (R) (TOT)X7252126371206910610446504,81%104152621,1927928243022031
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X61332760-240015156177699918,64%18110718,151071736169022741
Oskar Steen (R) (CHI)X64142236-111607253144511179,72%17114317,8567133920812314235
Morgan Ellis (GRG)X2721315-620046664321274,65%5568625,3904411100011268
Joe Snively (LAV)X54102737-10195487211844708,47%2099518,423811231361018182
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NUU)X28516-122018197014437,14%738613,7900011000756
Tyler Cuma (MAN)X35511162824040685634328,93%5364418,411231122000150
Joel Kiviranta (TRL)X763136671210094711947114315,98%36150019,73910194825920211154
Jordan Harris (R) (HOU)X393912-1836042675419295,56%5579220,312351411600003
Adam Helewka (LAV)X622234560500133441576210214,01%17103516,70612183515500019
Colin Smith (LKE)X3051419-612024406830527,35%1364721,5635814890119144
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VER)X78283058-14300109622187614612,84%12143718,4310616552361234180
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X7762329-1862010115211736575,13%111184423,95246302670002225
David Quenneville (MIH)X742731584234073120164606616,46%102150520,34891747265022162
Jordan Schmaltz (CHI)X534101415300961218437304,76%61101219,09112121081013125
Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X754739864432085882226113821,17%17132917,7268142211300000
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X6451621-29360721406835367,35%89125819,65257141980115203
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X712241638300126361735513112,72%15122917,315131840229033570
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LKE)X2901212-512030673321140,00%6273025,180226920110110
Evgeny Grachev (RCH)X12167-4009133912152,56%119215,96112124300019
Alexei Marchenko (SAR)X302911-416062573620135,56%4162220,740111076000082
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X3091120170092354232616,67%631210,4000000101125
Kaedan Korczak (R) (NOR)X43268-926043825616213,57%7185519,872135420000114
Dion Phaneuf (BRI)X6601212-4520101917521320,00%7494614,3401113111000376
Fredrik Claesson (TRL)X17336-360194320111315,00%2235220,71101560000033
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X71131730-460414815755948,28%13106815,05022127101455
Zach Parise (PRO)X49138211500182673364617,81%554811,170000000000
Nils Höglander (R) (NUN)X802943722120071482296917612,66%18139017,37814226222300000
Hakan Salt (R) (NUU)X723811-2426040426131564,92%1389612,4400002000342
Zach Whitecloud (NUN)X73821292050012813710042348,00%98162922,31257221861122201
Daniel Brickley (ADK)X4531619-450082856021305,00%6491420,3113416960221110
Alexis Lafrenière (ADK)X795050100-43001288631910818915,67%25180622,861414287925023517310
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROB)X73193352-91601111261714910111,11%28134118,373912241680004100
Nick Paul (BNG)X7022386011320124104164569813,41%39123217,605712261350009197
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (HOU)X72124253360901316842311,47%121150320,870448910002255
Cutter Gauthier (R) (RNO)X731311241254014276111356011,71%24116315,931127421128110
Jimmy Huntington (R) (OKC)X506713-312028336521299,23%1162212,4400001000126
Andrej Sustr (SAR)X25257-1536050584017165,00%4563025,19000886000071
Lauri Korpikoski (ROB)X375712-240313842302911,90%1561716,69336111110113104
Michael Chaput (TOT)X8011-22083143100,00%2759,360000000006
Tyler Bozak (SAR)X8314-200451561220,00%314217,72101419101339
Dennis Cholowski (R) (VER)X73192140656091142123645315,45%102154221,136713332280116197
Johannes Kinnvall (R) (CHA)X413111476037704017167,50%6972417,6700001000182
Mac Hollowell (R) (BNG)X6992433-143406611011541387,83%76135919,70491321234000181
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X8281826-7460801759747418,25%134203024,75123242740111265
Alexei Emelin (SAR)X682171984601231007729352,60%86114016,770001281122106
Alec Martinez (GRG)X645712-840296030101416,67%586249,76134662101180
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (BBA)X781011211160385310134619,90%157719,8800000000358
Robbie Russo (NOR)X333811-1324075905326295,66%4973222,1711211106000171
Mark Kastelic (R) (NUU)X6592736-116601478113235826,82%26128619,79268291701129272
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BBA)X1604422004421209120,00%2331719,8401137000044
Kiefer Sherwood (CHA)X82182947278093106154379111,69%38118914,500222914514364
Tyler Benson (R) (LAV)X8214243882201726014345949,79%28137416,7613410930227278
Kurtis MacDermid (LKE)X6731821-1611551261187642493,95%106142421,26099172000003275
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X82171229-135807654124467713,71%44150118,3000001101554
Alex Biega (SAR)X130334160231411550,00%818214,010000000002
Joseph Garreffa (R) (TOT)X421910-1004126115311,64%124119,7800001000112
Andrei Kostitsyn (ALB)X8251116-382001064410444664,81%31142917,43123360000280
Vili Saarijärvi (R) (BRI)X441452140235330983,33%2446210,5000002000218
Jacob Peterson (R) (CHA)X52273966331207242147569418,37%1087916,9011152633169101126
Connor Dewar (R) (CHA)X8221365723540122501645111112,80%18120714,72461025146000331
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BNG)X77121426-15001385499306212,12%1592612,03000018000138
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (NUU)X44101525-14140315212249798,20%1290820,642462414202210212
Justin Kea (NUN)X8117476424540177110202681298,42%34159619,71291136223551017211
Cam York (R) (RNO)X8262430-63008414110564625,71%112175821,4427926280123191
Justin Bailey (PAR)X8225416631340147572018511612,44%10130115,861101119158000354
Andrey Zubarev (ALB)X7214620-1780379767242120,90%6074410,33101729000151
Joseph Labate (TRL)X82264773-3420180921755414114,86%28158219,30516213228303310218
Connor Mackey (PAR)X541017273670010112388453611,36%98109220,223145622026153
Marat Khairullin (BBA)X2567131220181337182516,22%62178,680000000000
Evan Bouchard (R) (CTW)X67172037145608187102555616,67%81134920,14481226230000018
Chase De Leo (BNG)X821625413404053140439111,43%16106512,991671181000025
Ben Hutton (GAT)X7051621-6140671298128366,17%101127418,20055181830113221
Brandon Hagel (R) (TOT)X8120193973409652171568111,70%21123915,301341149213879
Jeff Malott (R) (ROB)X7271017-1634076418422398,33%2073010,1500001101120
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NUU)X82233760-8320104472158113110,70%19138216,85710174927500003
Joe Hicketts (R) (BBA)X801543583748012515515575859,68%131176322,0441014342410001126
Daniel Audette (R) (NUN)X8262329-126061399947706,06%12100012,200000500002
Dylan Cozens (CTW)X8232578919140103442197215614,61%18127215,5111263754245000022
Arvid Henrikson (R) (CHI)X61077-1234055834413160,00%5867611,09011327000011
Dylan Sikura (RCH)X82192948-148028911716511511,11%28156319,067714342271346199
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (NUN)X1312350017822384,55%217613,570111900000
Anatoli Golyshev (ALB)X8216622-261804245139468611,51%177919,650000100000
Brandon McMillan (GRG)X7182735-300695715653855,13%17127717,9927931207000140
Brandon Pirri (CHP)X82131831-27202756178671237,30%16146217,8388164826001113252
Corey Schueneman (ADK)X6011415-24280611086427391,56%80111318,55033111210001121
Julius Nättinen (R) (WBS)X822444681122086902016112811,94%38167720,45513184527731418289
Josh Williams (R) (RNO)X823710-13100503012348732,44%47819,530000000000
Vinni Lettieri (ROB)X71183048-12400116861666111710,84%18134018,8861218452060115111
Lucas Carlsson (R) (RCH)X7992837-23607813790264310,00%110136117,23178251800111157
Otto Somppi (R) (ROB)X829716-7360817710732778,41%24108413,2211219123000130
Andrej Nestrasil (OKC)X12235-200511228129,09%219215,970000000005
Cole Perfetti (R) (LAV)X8214425661206741172561208,14%16146617,886162236211022288
Robin Press (RCH)X82171835731580134112475415,18%91149118,18459302091121170
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X5610223221180624511046749,09%561310,9500000000112
Cédric Desruisseaux (R) (TRL)X82192140918057651695710611,24%31124215,14000082029245
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (CHA)X3110110022100100.00%070,220000000000
Rem Pitlick (R) (BBA)X8229346326380121741796112016,20%32138816,931671715030313205
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NOR)X82233760-1126096822247816710,27%17151918,53661230219112676
Bryan Little (GRG)X5662228-1760648213434984,48%28130323,26268281681126169
Christian Jaros (R) (NUN)X766182416201791168541457,06%85132117,38156778000056
Vilmos Gallo (R) (NUU)X76151833-211007454181531138,29%26118715,62461028132000788
Ty Ronning (R) (NUN)X20246-2001364714264,26%022711,340000900000
Carl Klingberg (CHI)X821930499403147162709311,73%15114113,91156768000054
Sean Day (R) (TOT)X36088428040654524240,00%4269219,23000956000152
Semyon Chistyakov (R) (PAR)X8242428282608715811845483,39%114174621,29246222130001196
Ryan Collins (R) (NUN)X7511516-63201321529551411,05%113148619,811237740005189
Reid Duke (R) (WBS)X8212132523409086104317311,54%2792511,280000001115224
William Lockwood (R) (MIH)X823747842034090632336816815,88%25138116,8412183059277101577
Ostap Safin (R) (WBS)X7291221910064539329639,68%1580811,22000003149192
Nico Sturm (BRI)X82223860211001091051905812011,58%45163319,9159145225223511309
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X8221335417160108501796111811,73%23121814,852571594101459
Maxime Lajoie (R) (VER)X8213223511206416113543509,63%121165020,13369191862025153
Jack Dugan (R) (TRL)X82333871-420083442288014314,47%13128815,71914237028400004
Alex Turcotte (R) (MIL)X6915405532406159175591228,57%10121317,586162241224000017
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X82213-218024204418294,55%85436,630000200011161
Mike Winther (ADK)X6381321-2060676214241985,63%1898215,5925721149202870
Joseph Duszak (R) (TRL)X641020304340729410433369,62%78120218,7933632227000164
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHI)X82142337-7480103661406010210,00%19129215,763691764000875
Brogan Rafferty (JOL)X8252328074012216910744374,67%87160119,53167172200113163
Christopher Tanev (VER)X25044-8006501911150,00%3344517,8100009000059
Rasmus Sandin (CTW)X7911233412340106142107634910,28%129177722,4921012242591014196
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X7551520-31280671348937385,62%97123016,40055121380001149
Nick Merkley (R) (JOL)X74111324-9160605615846786,96%18102913,9000005011039
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (NOR)X7482129-318001691449857508,16%145172823,356713252430111233
Filip Kral (R) (CHI)X72066-1210023774425160,00%6580111,12000117000030
Yegor Rykov (R) (CHP)X8192534-2860019016514153676,38%163198224,474913362530112210
Ville Leskinen (ROB)X2810717-440332866253315,15%841514,833361681101315
Yegor Sokolov (R) (CHP)X822731586240122702097411112,92%16135016,46761352235011146
Yegor Korshkov (R) (RCH)X3626818023143212166,25%62657,370000000000
Tyler Tucker (R) (RCH)X7121113-5560881255620253,57%8598213,8300019000059
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X82241640-14580140972046911711,76%22166120,266511412532027201
Ty Emberson (R) (RCH)X82313165360601089118333,30%86119614,59000733101152
Kyle Olson (R) (LAV)X522810620043225922433,39%94949,490000000000
Scott Walford (R) (CTW)X6961420285201241108443347,14%83127518,482357970113104
Nolan Foote (R) (CHI)X8283139-346013645165641224,85%24139016,953912492511013105
Brandon Coe (R) (NUU)X14617-300973492117,65%520114,3611264100000
Matej Pekar (R) (SAR)X82101424-53808857142501007,04%20112113,6800000000240
Ryan Poehling (R) (CTW)X821851691618093114171519310,53%40163019,88614202723812313393
Olli Juolevi (R) (ROB)X8222123-838013513712246411,64%104184322,48156342541014166
Jacob Dion (R) (TOT)X7831013-2380661296830334,41%107155019,87011131961232174
Oliwer Kaski (ROB)X78202444516038129129625315,50%69151819,46448201790224107
Bruno-Carl Denis (RNO)X64088818037593714280,00%355678,86055998000199
David Perron (PAR)X8213263927403120119457410,92%107008,530000101106
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X7231720-142351051135740395,26%100139419,3613417160000199
Teemu Turunen (ROB)X82152439-81005957224731316,70%23135916,575494117300007
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X7171926-15500921297732219,09%83114816,17000118000175
Thomas Casey (R) (TRL)X7151823-860292911149564,50%1372610,220000100006
Mathieu Olivier (R) (LKE)X82172441-158801451171685210210,12%49183722,41412163023132520389
Tyson Foerster (R) (CTW)X822130511950057661455011014,48%8104512,7402221900000
Ben Chiarot (GRG)X40123216043443313123,03%263518,770001063000042
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (WBS)X66332861198053431784612518,54%10105515,9847113519301103
Alex Formenton (R) (CTW)X824751989560123612719418217,34%25143217,47201838632451017133
Lassi Thomson (R) (ROB)X79142741-12340129156118675311,86%105169621,475813282191124153
Anthony Richard (R) (NUN)X81213354153609852222821659,46%23135716,7529115221400000
Brayden Burke (R) (ALB)X82131831-361405156187581106,95%27114313,94011318000281
Gemel Smith (SAR)X82172340-11400137461535111011,11%18121714,84491332190000320
Will Borgen (R) (PAR)X6622931355601311408542342,35%120143921,81011151480333224
Christian Djoos (LKE)X654131732022815739327,02%6297114,93202439011375
David Gustafsson (R) (PAR)X82515410535300891042527813820,24%33159219,42161935712831234109
Kay Schweri (R) (ROB)X13000000000000,00%020,130000000000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (HOU)X82192645-3412055451716310211,11%22139817,0510142455264000136
Austin Lemieux (R) (HOU)X8000220724210,00%1556,850000300000
Tanner Kero (JOL)X82173148-222010889185531089,19%18151618,49381129245202682
Joel Hanley (SAR)X82220220140821649950352,02%104159319,43011131691013182
Blake Speers (R) (VER)X801123347140535113541978,15%1598112,26134165411210118
Joel L'Esperance (LKE)X78291746-21535102251975312314,72%15124215,93931231146000229
Dennis Yan (R) (VER)X82131730-13201263914360829,09%1099812,170000000005
Jens Lööke (R) (ADK)X8262228-28606078195611043,08%19140717,16371040225011337
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X67131831-8120625714653968,90%10102415,281121795000132
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X78121729-2340316214353858,39%19106513,65134728011113
Frans Nielsen (BRI)X76044-44010476925510,00%206328,320000200001
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NOR)X82222547-438093144147655414,97%86160419,56751238198101346
Mike Hardman (R) (LAV)X7910919-2160641962255016,13%136798,5900000000032
Libor Hájek (R) (OKC)X722323415180651276736432,99%100135318,8007715186000056
Tye Felhaber (R) (VER)X4121214714042246216213,23%949512,07022412011134
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X82172946-3124013960223551327,62%20141417,242161835252011336
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X360441320024262010130,00%212988,290000500002
Justin Bergeron (R) (RNO)X8231821-1350010215210848592,78%115169620,68145211910003120
Samuel Regis (R) (RNO)X723912-17300761588428423,57%121149820,8000010690003245
William Rouleau (R) (RNO)X2000000021000,00%22311,430000000000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OKC)X7873037203006013911546576,09%103156420,051562322100005
Philip Tomasino (R) (OKC)X82221941-12606552155358314,19%13147918,045510281681015134
Shane Pinto (R) (OKC)X8231376864201271052358716913,19%29157319,19512172722200000
Isaak Phillips (R) (TRL)X821151683201081577840441,28%145156019,030111290332306
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHP)X78152136-2153597137100554715,00%141163220,926713352520003209
Kole Sherwood (R) (MIH)X20112-140226247214,17%21557,770000100000
Joonas Donskoi (VER)X67101121-1880423613651857,35%1273110,9120261900005
James Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X82232649-4600121531677011313,77%26150418,34413173522212312246
Mark Friedman (JOL)X762911-5460771498427332,38%97134717,730001121012181
Artemi Knyazev (R) (CHP)X75101424-746011715297384610,31%99135218,0332518129000091
William Dufour (R) (RNO)X82172441-874014147147487611,56%12120914,7576133721000000
Zach Hyman (GRG)X8261420-826085949043566,67%49138416,8800001000114
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X792425491334084702006712312,00%25153219,3978154823232515347
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CHP)X82131932-1000305116853957,74%26121214,780000100008
Andrey Pedan (SPR)X3621416-522076706025213,33%5870119,481121384011144
Mathieu Gagnon (R) (RNO)X82459-1320234412136663,31%168099,8700005000015
Jordan Spence (R) (CHP)X7411415-3120611318726231,15%83133518,050119850003102
Klim Kostin (R) (CHP)X82203050-21480185721858512010,81%35156819,13514194226111210271
Evan Nause (R) (RNO)X8231316-363607913610345382,91%84157319,1825724219000058
Kristian Tanus (R) (CHP)X82101020-26460875413849857,25%17103512,6200000101523
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X82927361480892059535569,47%120154418,837613321980114244
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHP)X8291322-264601217313842716,52%25117414,32112729000029
Ross Johnston (MAN)X791427412652014662130448510,77%21111814,1569152010701113206
Mason Shaw (R) (RCH)X472461401215247168,33%32485,280000500016
Simon Gnyp (R) (CHP)X80189-27240381187736261,30%83108713,59000449000033
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CHP)X82244165-148065562077814911,59%19136916,696152142245011333
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CHP)X8241216-162053338140614,94%177779,480000200000
Jeff Carter (GRG)X82271946716099821837813514,75%35148318,09103135426901119279
Brett Leason (R) (HOU)X8213922480402598455813,27%77058,600000100000
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (LKE)X82252550-24540131571917214513,09%28132816,1988164520110111197
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIH)X8227588523120109942248513912,05%22145517,7452328522760116122
Curtis Douglas (R) (TRL)X39347-64031212892110,71%83599,210000000000
Steven Fogarty (PRO)X214610-62022164512198,89%528913,75213421000018
Sam Lafferty (CHA)X8229346320200112742158513513,49%29131916,0937102510431414175
Brett Murray (R) (MIH)X6772027960642710736506,54%1574211,071451893101643
Joakim Nygard (SAR)X8216254151008258170491319,41%13116314,181121353000356
Bode Wilde (R) (CHP)X60279-324061806121343,28%6479113,180111990011182
Spencer Stastney (R) (MIL)X82420240140411288339434,82%109158319,30123111380113136
Raphael Lavoie (R) (WBS)X8213122551806428124258510,48%1396811,800111800001
Filip Berglund (R) (MIH)X8273744122409215610647626,60%148172321,011910161830117291
Alex Belzile (SPR)X82251843-20460115641997014712,56%27121114,7700005213695
Filip Ahl (R) (TOT)X8081321-403001014710845637,41%14104913,1100072400016
Joakim Nordstrom (BBA)X691336493540467316351927,98%27100214,52033536000279
Parker Kelly (R) (MIH)X8211223327280828411943709,24%37139216,9801101014519341
Michael Parks (ADK)X82111425-3628013670169611116,51%23136816,693583822500026
Josh Brown (RCH)X8202222-2178018015111538390,00%143184422,49088343080112276
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PRO)X3761218-158045319843556,12%955214,9344819107000017
Adam Mascherin (R) (PRO)X69538-518052216315387,94%1272610,5200001000016
Josh Bailey (CHA)X82374885141201031122267013716,37%25134816,4412162852239011246
Ty Voit (R) (BBA)X8242024248022357422535,41%1082110,010000100025
Daniil Gushchin (R) (BBA)X9112-4602155520,00%29110,140001300000
Keaton Ellerby (TRL)X9112260151797211,11%1216017,7700000000129
Keith Aulie (PAR)X1000000020000,00%066,430000000006
Spencer Smallman (R) (CHI)X8211223310220906314553997,59%18111913,640000000000
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOT)X819283741604516312349427,32%113160219,77437201970002199
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X4101515438071615224240,00%4781919,970551596000059
Todd Burgess (R) (TOT)X687815-3160593569294510,14%1781612,0001133200008
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X8227275412500154352146514112,62%15138716,91771448261022580
John Leonard (R) (HOU)X82252449-12540126901948311812,89%38177921,70711183726321324341
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X2315621202414841212,50%72209,5800001011012
Leon Gawanke (R) (JOL)X815813-5180541406227288,06%69120914,920000500002
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kyle Okposo (ADK)X82122537-144806469146511268,22%32121914,86022325101330
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CTW)X1412336010313677,69%3946,741013700000
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X8281624-132073369143818,79%1186310,521011000005
Sam Jardine (MAN)X821132433194013817513656688,09%135193123,546410282210113165
Jeremy Bracco (R) (CTW)X13000-100108030,00%1372,810000000002
Luke Adam (MIL)X26011-600667390,00%11284,9300000000015
Joonas Lyytinen (LAV)X8201212-222064776423310,00%7094811,56000314011039
Nick Sorensen (HOU)X71222547192207635132518816,67%1688812,51415106700000
Johnny Kovacevic (R) (CHI)X81311143400791208127333,70%73103112,73000674011398
Josh Norris (R) (CTW)X829324118140885712647767,14%10115414,0700000011496
Alexander Barabanov (GRG)X8226245098055752136914712,21%21130815,950001800000
Marcus Kruger (NOR)X82251136-208074632136610111,74%23117614,3400001000033
Gerald Mayhew (ADK)X4913821-4220512286365815,12%74819,830000000003
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X2903310036139100,00%61565,390000000000
Dakota Mermis (TRL)X500002021010440,00%78216,480000000008
Vladislav Gavrikov (CTW)X82916251728010216982404410,98%126160819,611342440111313
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X43312151630064703916127,69%4872716,9000000011068
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X82142236-5020070102194571427,22%21146817,9024631170011273
Kirill Kabanov (BRI)X51235-1328032294011325,00%564612,670000000000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X5339122201614447196,82%62775,2200002000115
Jake Walman (R) (SPR)X73111930-84209115377463714,29%105140519,25336111000335234
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X4041115126019244616338,70%854813,7112345300000
Liam Kirk (R) (WBS)X1000-100020000,00%199,230000000000
Kirill Steklov (R) (NUU)X7831316-12300921489450533,19%96143818,4417830231000091
Declan Bronte (R) (NUU)X7311415-736036958933421,12%79102614,05011047000157
Austin Strand (R) (CHI)X6221214-428054895931393,39%6794115,18145131380001134
Marko Mladenovic (R) (MIH)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X71358-142025405310375,66%879111,1400000000118
Radim Simek (MIL)X8211314-234010416010434450,96%146160819,610116660114261
Jeffrey Viel (R) (TRL)X82193251-630013664193691299,84%30146017,8146102717911210183
Axel Holmstrom (R) (SPR)X8252328-30602610714858933,38%22129315,770000004424355
Mattias Tedenby (CHI)X731526411001839161571279,32%9105814,490441398011649
Givani Smith (TOT)X823429639840171442276214314,98%17137116,72971650214000426
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BNG)X13101-44068851112,50%31179,030000000002
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X7481220-232011614210945487,34%122142319,22022261530110126
Michael Brodzinski (LAV)X8021618-5480701076819302,94%81108213,53224424000366
Jordan Martinook (GRG)X69516215180105639830655,10%28101514,700000000002
Robert Bortuzzo (PRO)X31066-230060783812100,00%3753117,1200000000251
Braden Schneider (R) (NOR)X8242024-154801391359134454,40%105153818,762911201781013117
Mike Green (BBA)X654034745634012279113443535,40%57127819,661192029188000014
Patrick Moynihan (R) (NOR)X8221214-2500487710035612,00%22104712,7700000000377
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X82102535182607313110241409,80%116152718,623471720500009
Jakub Lauko (R) (OKC)X82142337-8640143106218761396,42%30152618,60000290006222
Nathan Légaré (R) (PAR)X702326492346098411634310614,11%21103314,75516209900000
Alexander Volkov (R) (WBS)X82182442134010446195591269,23%20110113,43235157200001
Milan Lucic (MAN)X813226582461515575184569817,39%28129716,0258133620511210182
Chad Krys (R) (NUN)X2903301602544256160,00%2641714,380000100009
Nick Seeler (HOU)X7452328576014818510946624,59%115167422,63077182001123247
Cole Schwindt (R) (PAR)X823042723530091382127013814,15%16141917,311415296728300015
Lucas Feuk (R) (MIH)X80517223120392510533604,76%87489,350000100006
Brendan Warren (R) (LKE)X24033000117440,00%0692,870110200034
Joseph Cramarossa (LKE)X72202141-63808870138419314,49%28105414,65126184221702215163
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (PAR)X8272734313609411911553466,09%124161819,730661925500008
Keegan Iverson (R) (LKE)X6021113-1326049276521453,08%1263310,5500000000155
Kyle Rau (LKE)X82152944-8806253186551118,06%14127715,57661225141011234
Nikita Filatov (HOU)X29347000374715306,38%22749,440000100000
Ben Mirageas (R) (CHA)X762192110300771367452442,70%106139218,310112111122266
Frédérick Gaudreau (LKE)X8282836-241806891148411155,41%33142317,36291124220101266
Jonathan Gruden (R) (SAR)X6781725-7360431811331807,08%970410,500000000000
Trevor Cox (RCH)X73182846-1514073581594610111,32%21125617,2051116382191129235
Riley Damiani (R) (CHA)X823950893836065802447915315,98%18135416,511121327329500001
Samuel Asselin (R) (SPR)X82252853-1432040551775910014,12%19133216,24628291771234101
Cameron Wright (R) (CHI)X4834724011736798,33%32254,6800015000229
Ben McCartney (R) (VER)X80152237-770010244123478212,20%995611,9566122213600000
Moritz Seider (R) (CTW)X821320331652011718013761639,49%118179721,92134151810112204
Colin Miller (MAN)X4941721934050875426297,41%8195519,50000000000151
Lucas Elvenes (R) (SAR)X821524398380413617143998,77%9104412,730000000001
Patrik Berglund (MAN)X82146377342608483149481049,40%26170420,7842428302140119227
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X821521362860147135125565812,00%128183922,427310312511343225
Dawson Mercer (R) (CTW)X8221244520606787128567516,41%36156019,0376132919930311390
Nick Robertson (R) (CTW)X82133447263408352139651119,35%19123215,025101527192011331
Tyler Angle (R) (SAR)X4413462077174165,88%11042,350000100000
Andrew Poturalski (PAR)X12347420461151027,27%412610,530000000000
Joni Jurmo (R) (ROB)X82279-64401091427933342,53%86130715,9400000000053
Matias Maccelli (R) (TOT)X761720379202431128368013,28%480510,6028102215100006
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X82192241-60019451855910710,27%31117114,285051962011142
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (ROB)X712101211802223238258,70%24776,710000600000
Michael Vukojevic (R) (TOT)X8411718-84401271649952501,01%148166319,790333420003297
Andrei Buyalsky (R) (MIH)X492121420010284114214,88%74579,330000000000
Damien Giroux (R) (PRO)X82203858242007268207691269,66%24148218,075121746294011766
Chad Yetman (R) (PRO)X7616193522026541543912310,39%14127516,78641035232011149
Declan Chisholm (R) (TOT)X8531922838012514310235472,94%125188322,16156262950002182
Morgan Barron (R) (MIL)X82233457-14635100321765710713,07%10146317,845172244279000120
Matt Kessel (R) (MIL)X657916-9480931018744598,05%99127319,5832517175000073
Josh Dunne (R) (MIL)X82192645-342012857162488611,73%11114813,99107174022700000
Simon Ryfors (R) (TOT)X10011-120133350,00%0525,190000000000
Ryan McGregor (R) (PRO)X33291110014184416284,55%436110,950000000000
Max Golod (R) (PRO)X82212748-424072491755812712,00%14132716,1976135028500000
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X753646822414041692607414913,85%22125116,6812142663212000633
Jacob Christiansen (R) (PRO)X8252833233807115110049505,00%133181622,14268272450000248
Shawn Element (R) (PRO)X1714534015132210124,55%225314,8902264300000
Austin Mitchell-King (R) (NUU)X52044-524041215414330,00%554610,500000000001
Cole Clayton (R) (MIL)X37257-830039462615157,69%4358015,6821364600001
Jaydon Dureau (R) (MIL)X6321315418023246217353,23%55999,510000000013
Jack Matier (R) (NUU)X7721719-16120641097226362,78%80106313,81123785011039
Ty Gallagher (R) (NUU)X59235-2528043816028263,33%7890915,411017370005157
Jyrki Jokipakka (GRG)X67459-6300709437233110,81%6283012,38022896000156
Karma Stein (R) (NUU)X50033-11403203911160,00%553510,700000000000
Morgan Frost (R) (CTW)X823038682912067711906212615,79%17120714,728101835174000122
Alan Quine (SAR)X82192847-64052721646012011,59%12121014,7688164321200007
Jakob Ragnarsson (R) (BNG)X7721012-6240881196930302,90%96140218,211015270001262
Kody Clark (R) (JOL)X4381624140301768325711,76%651912,070000000000
Spencer Watson (R) (TOT)X13145140371510146,67%119915,320002000000
Dean Kukan (GRG)X6541721-124207716910038414,00%103148322,82314201270112168
Brycen Martin (R) (HOU)X38268-520024483311116,06%3558115,3000001011144
Boris Katchouk (R) (GAT)X82132134-333401548015853948,23%36158419,325510222290116173
Ivan Lodnia (R) (GAT)X8262430-27120294113149884,58%15114113,91246127900000
Riley Tufte (R) (GAT)X522810-42047174918314,08%64358,3600001000017
Odeen Tufto (R) (LAV)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brent Gates (R) (GAT)X733912-724035436327354,76%1981711,20112316000149
Maxim Sushko (R) (GAT)X82262551-3624091621976210913,20%16139016,9597163022200000
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X86242145032010554190559812,63%17127214,7923533129011350
Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X442571112040984722214,26%6880518,300002210112140
Matthew Phillips (R) (TOT)X76182846-112034441785711510,11%8115815,243693717500000
Michael Spacek (R) (BBA)X3538115201311347258,82%82687,660000000004
Lukas Bengtsson (CHA)X9224320316103220,00%712413,810110700001
Thomas Novak (R) (LAV)X82143347101003959128466210,94%9112213,6912353400019
Florian Elias (R) (TRL)X82620268140435810641675,66%1299912,180000000000
Brennan Menell (R) (CHA)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (NUN)X81133447-61004374171561127,60%21137216,9438113222601129
Oliver Suni (R) (NUN)X70527-120014227521576,67%95888,390000100000
Alexei Bereglazov ()X1000000130010,00%01414,320000000000
Nikolas Brouillard (GRG)X7821113-10620881086326363,17%88119015,2504419174000074
Luke Evangelista (R) (NOR)X82213051-142006849219781299,59%19142017,32911205724600000
Antonio Stranges (R) (NOR)X82101828-2940375213047877,69%16128715,704111540246000220
T.J. Oshie (ROB)X821725421260129491584610010,76%23133516,2917814135101254
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (NOR)X8263642-352608177134601174,48%16169820,71417212423411212304
Xavier Parent (R) (TOT)X7910182803401023212439818,06%881010,2614592900006
Tim Gettinger (R) (PRO)X8226265212580153501875211513,90%23133116,23371027220101370
Mikael Pyyhtiä (R) (BBA)X822448723560581061467011516,44%23155718,99518232523611215198
Alex Limoges (R) (WBS)X8213314461203453144541279,03%18123615,0757123020800001
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (PAR)X8214223661603027160521148,75%18100412,24044157000000
Daniil Chayka (R) (WBS)X6911920125006111710640460,94%77142420,6301121159000371
Nathan Smith (R) (WBS)X29358-726044223813287,89%537913,0611233300000
Pavel Gogolev (R) (PAR)X821322352560352877265216,88%197549,200000000000
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X82088-13400761015019300,00%6492211,25000421011030
Leo Lööf (R) (WBS)X8212021217401321417337451,37%112162819,860001350002208
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOT)X713912-10180591178941453,37%94117316,52202453000257
Jack Bar (R) (BNG)X82333362210951391389442543,19%103181022,0721315242430116173
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MIH)X81192140171809352113335916,81%26114914,194481412640423346
Artyom Galimov (R) (MIH)X812351742934087581596211014,47%19134116,55215172722200002
Keaton Middleton (R) (OKC)X8212021178001071658638321,16%136151518,481239680111188
Marco Rossi (R) (OKC)X8113334633805860160761328,13%16146818,12413174122400011
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (CHA)X8130497921560143681606213018,75%19128315,84818264823700000
Tomas Vincour (CHP)X749918260724711731657,69%9104614,131011388000220
Ben Zloty (R) (CHA)X1410130081442225,00%1416611,8600000000012
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X6415223713601938117287512,82%1689614,00101571101118
James Malatesta (R) (SPR)X8283038-153608944122341016,56%21124215,153691285033491
Scott Sabourin (TRL)X258311-22553285972613,56%225210,070000000000
Dakota Joshua (JOL)X2831316-510042105212285,77%643215,412810218300000
Travis Zajac (NUN)X828142200025779835658,16%1992811,310000044811243
Calle Rosén (BBA)X733313444480851639540403,16%102158521,71156231800110217
Victor Antipin (BRI)X5904410052398130,00%162774,69000140022143
Ryan Carpenter (MIL)X822224460320125811706210312,94%54145917,790000325712319
Max Willman (LAV)X823661975300102642267212815,93%20136316,63928374423310112
Wayne Simmonds (BNG)X15112-2100171314267,14%118212,1400000000347
Matteson Iacopelli (NUN)X81242145-7160117702107210611,43%32155119,1466123120630316228
Peter Mueller (ADK)X82194463-111406054195561149,74%23149918,27881645265011277
Brad Malone (ALB)X3811112-720040175015212,00%748012,6300001000011
Curtis Hamilton (NUN)X80171936-5002611017343939,83%43130416,30437156603316237
Mirko Hoefflin (SPR)X2813430026329173,13%52278,120000000006
Michal Kempný (SPR)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sheldon Dries (MAN)X823459934954090542536613113,44%15144317,606202643205000120
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X483258201361111027,27%31813,7700000101333
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X77342761446085791976414817,26%29135317,58101020411862028124
Max Friberg (LAV)X8125335820029461916613213,09%22116014,332131132101238
Rory Kerins (R) (TRL)X82917261260634813148906,87%1499212,100000000000
Jared Davidson (R) (TRL)X82203252-33207182158539012,66%29131516,0339123222900007
Pierrick Dubé (R) (CHI)X464711-1014034257312645,48%1253811,700000000000
Ilya Usov (R) (PAR)X82212647630099891695411112,43%31150218,32410142422433625304
Sergei Telegin (R) (PAR)X773161921360741519455583,19%98147319,1327921212000080
Ryan McAllister (R) (VER)X7672229428031498934597,87%880910,640000000000
Jakob Stenqvist (R) (CHA)X797202752280831307839438,97%105151519,18347151590111104
Amir Garayev (R) (CHA)X802438622146048371766010913,64%16134916,8674112831800000
Noah Warren (R) (RNO)X8201515-35201271619146490,00%127162219,780005680111188
Matias Mäntykivi (R) (PAR)X822250723126081501776410112,43%12133916,33723305528200001
Ben Roger (R) (PAR)X771121341400741136128411,64%84120615,66000000221157
Malte Strömwall (RCH)X82262955-130068421886911313,83%19117514,33771431154112512
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X64134-1112036184311282,33%23104,840000000000
Michael Sgarbossa (JOL)X8081927828074479132678,79%1796412,05224542011378
Freddie Hamilton (NOR)X82121830-22605163185611376,49%27102912,5523585100000
Sakari Manninen (RCH)X82243155-116053551835814013,11%16123115,0236921105000571
Radim Zohorna (RCH)X82193352018097241517010412,58%18122914,99561115133000110
Artyom Minulin (R) (CHA)X820222219560781419147430,00%91151318,46022141380112149
Nathan Staios (R) (TRL)X8211213-6680711157034371,43%105146217,831451221500009
Clay Hanus (R) (TRL)X7411011-138054664316202,33%7390512,23123610300000
Josh Lawrence (R) (SPR)X82173249-11605846165519910,30%12126115,3858132722700001
Adam Janosik (SAR)X44279-1028043734621314,35%6880718,35123490011399
Kale McCallum (R) (SPR)X8251621-23660741598337396,02%118163019,8813451121124224
Ivan Ivan (R) (VER)X51156-36011224412292,27%34488,770111600008
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X6561521-1428041428928606,74%1087613,480000200004
Simon Johansson (R) (BBA)X7942529234008812512340533,25%98159920,24167191780111156
Sven Baertschi (BBA)X8260651252512081482889420420,83%22148318,0925244975239000490
Markus Granlund (ROB)X81223860-110043801925813211,46%37142217,56814224525101110198
Maxwell Reinhart (BNG)X822556812836011598151579716,56%28157519,2010172742258000386
Peetro Seppälä (R) (BBA)X53413171136064815729337,02%6590417,05011416000265
Louick Marcotte (BNG)X82536611927400995533810621815,68%24145717,771722397125800001
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIH)X74115163049561956629301,52%65106914,440110800008
Pontus Holmberg (R) (MIH)X8240539325560136772066611919,42%20140717,161817357627500004
Jordie Benn (ADK)X534610-2200337836121111,11%5857510,85101232000030
Nick Perbix (R) (CHI)X8211213-7320411297027291,43%83117514,33022551011158
Bobby Trivigno (R) (CHI)X82151631-292404932140459610,71%11105712,900000300008
Adam Polasek (ALB)X7341519-43380661369138334,40%101126617,34134151570112122
Brian Halonen (R) (TRL)X80272855934098432166712212,50%21114414,3024626122000117
Chad Nychuk (R) (SPR)X7951318-9400891168638435,81%86152419,29112131170113175
Jordan Kawaguchi (R) (CHI)X4781523-618039398433579,52%1163013,4014573300008
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (VER)X75204262-2016080981807713711,11%35147619,6771522342291347215
Logan Cooley (R) (RNO)X81162036-334808156138569911,59%15125515,4969152917000016
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X821319328260718315653818,33%10114814,00000000227284
Jared Knight (OKC)X57257-12017164210214,76%115149,030000010113118
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X8231720-2920162711233772,68%1696411,750000000000
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X73102939-4122011660173631225,78%24128517,61291135232011673
Rodion Amirov (R) (NUU)X77222446-104041411977611311,17%17113214,7165113216800000
Benjamin King (R) (NUU)X75151833-112807545133619311,28%18100013,34235199300000
Artur Cholach (R) (NUU)X7201313-16260801146633360,00%79111415,47022101070110160
Nikolai Hakala (R) (NUU)X689817-11280524713351866,77%1571510,510000000000
Roko Mandic (R) (NUU)XX71156-6240681025019192,00%6693713,201014620004148
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (GAT)X39134-1526035732612113,85%4554513,96000216000028
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X8220345420200130491855511310,81%16101712,4111226011013
Ryan Shea (R) (GAT)X8221517-25260561368634502,33%103161419,681129820003202
Garrett Pilon (R) (GAT)X82304373-3480113742337213012,88%23139517,011015253920500003
Sean Kuraly (VER)X6371421-534093539039667,78%1992114,61112780011690
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GAT)X8251722-416801121238542475,88%86158219,2914523222000036
Lukas Sedlak (JOL)X822337602212075113236621249,75%50180722,0467134525533611311
Arshdeep Bains (R) (CHA)X80112233104609028100265711,00%9107413,4369153222900000
Will Cuylle (R) (MAN)X82711181128035147322549,59%45106,220000200000
Ralfs Bergmanis (R) (NUU)X8231720-7600981098749423,45%91143117,45088152390002110
Fredrik Karlström (R) (ADK)X82322254-17405380177569718,08%39143417,484151367011249
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TRL)X304913-910021164922418,16%437512,4912351800000
Oskar Bäck (R) (LKE)X82122840120447714054898,57%11105112,81011117000029
Xavier Bernard (R) (LKE)X37011-7180112818680,00%193439,2700000000011
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CTW)X73101929-3535573212136718,26%1982311,270110100000
Colton Sissons (PRO)X6810263617160723710123849,90%1174610,970000000000
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X28437-3160383230151313,33%3038013,590001700006
Drew Shore (ADK)X82294574-26039791748414116,67%32156019,0331821322254159277
Karlis Cukste (R) (LKE)X6721618-7700971167032402,86%69115317,21077161400005172
Jakob Silfverberg (ALB)X82252247-224052582446215710,25%24147417,9884126328201114199
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X5711819-167001031206033371,67%86136523,95011101710111169
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X13000100002000,00%030,190000000000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (GAT)X828513-244001135614145955,67%19121114,770000000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (CHI)X682126471551587751855312211,35%27123818,2146103216923511238
Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X82151934-4126010780186581238,06%20138716,91551046258000016
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X6852227-151605918310743474,67%127162423,883710352250112206
Antoine Roussel (GRG)X79101-26012830533,33%31461,850000300000
Marcus Foligno (GRG)X82193049-1536015380196661179,69%28136816,686131957280213585
Ryan Spooner (BBA)X80394281336049452419513516,18%18121515,18551027136213854
Kevin Gravel (MAN)X508111913435467353251915,09%4375015,010003370001127
Alex Chiasson (ALB)X82192039-41360108611836212010,38%30134816,4466123325700000
Mark Barberio (VER)X383811-822064766020325,00%5180121,090001095000393
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X2227914201317243178,33%629213,260000000000
Martin Frk (BBA)X8224305431360137271686311214,29%1097311,870000200000
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X41448-910045664715268,51%4568516,7000000000033
Greg McKegg (CHA)X823445793216069642156712215,81%29130515,9213411533259225
Ryan Sproul (LAV)X701926458800150116105627118,10%91157322,48871529223011292
Brian Lashoff (ADK)X8272734-3270019618714156614,96%175204624,95257302851123268
Mattias Backman (CHI)X6451621116001191289145525,49%133163425,54358192240003221
Andrej Bykov (ALB)X82123-231602519299223,45%86087,420000800001
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X12000100128350,00%0786,500000000000
Dillon Fournier (CHI)X771514295500107125135476211,11%100144318,74415241811015169
Tom Kuhnhackl (GRG)X694913-1916036377726645,19%1669610,090000000000
Stephen Johns (BRI)X52358028066874324216,98%5873714,18101150000069
Michael Paliotta (VER)X6091625-472010910682375110,98%83122220,3713481061234112
Steve Weinstein (VER)X6711213-6180371036638381,52%77106215,8513481180113123
Mitch Moroz (MIL)X25101-34019811549,09%21174,670000000001
Seth Griffith (SAR)X82213455-210072571997512410,55%17130215,885121747218011365
David Warsofsky (ROB)X16022200373530,00%3513,190000000000
Stefan Noesen (MIL)X822429532260118412087513711,54%13116514,20711184524200000
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X82242246-1320090681816610713,26%19121514,8254925133202560
David Griger (TOT)X81243963-108075752226513010,81%20143517,71101828602781129152
Jayson Megna (BNG)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Sam Carrick (HOU)X8262228-52201429513545934,44%31133416,272352518511215360
Alex Velischek (SAR)X5231013712065835131215,88%5683115,98000128000229
Gregorio Gios (R) (NUU)X64088-722081945728400,00%68106516,6501161240001212
Ryan Tesink (SAR)X82243761-6420127921936411112,44%38152518,59612184025713411333
Zach Trotman (GRG)X7021214-8220801036533323,08%77123817,68033151570112128
Stephen Silas (LKE)X6151015-2440701379136265,49%68111618,30033151240112146
Alex Grant (ALB)X8242125-5398014318911249603,57%146181822,17055232331124176
Jerry D'Amigo (BNG)X73257-24056597226592,78%35100013,700000000020349
Patrick Holland (NOR)X411452207714337,14%0641,560000000000
Magnus Nygren (MAN)X276142025220384742241814,29%4767625,04347888000076
Alexander Delnov (WBS)X8229467512220114422318516312,55%21135516,53815235326900000
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X82121224-32380142112110398410,91%33120214,6621311741013100
Zach Hall (ALB)X7382533-25200906314663975,48%16134018,35167402320005275
Daniil Zharkov (HOU)X822420441824061231985211912,12%1199312,110000100004
Peter Stoykewych (VER)X585813-4380731116428307,81%72102317,63213131040005102
Ben Harpur (SAR)X82102131-31139521916813166607,63%171208025,37134252810223242
Joey Laleggia (LAV)X792734611038086141164766516,46%134182223,0681422402500003156
Ralfs Freibergs (VER)X31123118013392112104,76%2735011,2900001000018
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X8232932-1378016816212662662,38%120190623,25189312770112111
Zach Budish (ADK)X8261016-1938096558332567,23%1199812,170000100000
Patrick Bjorkstrand (SAR)X82173148-66073511695110810,06%15127915,601131438203000165
Tim Bozon (SPR)X4000000103110,00%0184,440000000000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X755182341409113710057585,00%119170522,744812312550117224
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X5881725-1940301138946438,99%88113019,4943717122011377
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X8224426643500149741886510712,77%33162619,839152450231000245
Riley Stadel (R) (NOR)X6521214-1628090976129223,28%87108816,730227350114158
Mattias Norstebo (PRO)X821020301126067122100445410,00%99144017,5611216135000039
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X604610-1538087402872514,29%1277112,850000000000
Reilly Smith (MIL)X82314071-5200102472187813114,22%19142717,411315286428300000
Patrik Nemeth (LKE)X8231922-2794012416311355512,65%150187622,88134302450227347
Christian Folin (TOT)X77167-657565825728221,75%6886511,24000427000025
Dryden Hunt (PAR)X825510120171531121816,13%52232,7200000101677
Sebastian Collberg (HOU)X82183149-123007454224731528,04%17132916,2178154923400002
Rihards Bukarts (CHA)X78162339171004040145548911,03%878210,0200000000127
Adam Brodecki (NUN)X811518331260593619359997,77%13102812,69112165500014
Connor Hurley (PAR)X52000-100002110,00%030,060000000000
Alexis Loiseau (ADK)X77111122-8160504412938908,53%106718,7211253300000
Nick Ebert (NOR)X54268-2414058855022344,00%4780214,86000418000018
Simon Tremblay (PRO)X8212820-52801107613247879,09%1492811,3100000101876
Beau Bennett (SAR)X82292453-1012093532226716113,06%28149618,25119205925721317326
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X8251015-62024209937555,05%156688,140001700000
Jiri Sekac (LAV)X82172239-4405860128628513,28%1895111,60213623202766
Adam Almqvist (JOL)X789263566609913911937567,56%96175822,543710282430221176
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X62101220112040025,00%141822,94000000003153
Daniel O'Regan (RCH)X82194261-7140109931906712210,00%19154118,8061521342590227182
Mac Bennett (CHI)X5561723-1280491146832338,82%79120121,84358141360001154
Andrew O'Brien (WBS)X8215254071300230171134496011,19%139188222,957512292650335277
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X82153146-1930090129127525111,81%136165920,2371118522800333305
Michael Joly (BBA)X8236437929120107472437213414,81%22129615,81610164622000000
Jérôme Verrier (MAN)X824854102414201507626810618117,91%21154718,8615142966226000468
Kevin Lidström (MAN)X716121839160319355212710,91%4579711,2300000101152
Daniel Lafontaine (MAN)X71826341320293711135857,21%1373710,380110300000
Christopher Clapperton (BRI)X82122537-312409663187621176,42%14132116,1142616107000010
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X82142943530014747192691357,29%14131716,061101144249000138
Jason Fram (TOT)X534711012024715222227,69%5769813,170000100005
Jordan Schneider (BBA)X29437718042643991610,26%5354218,6900001011180
Mark Jankowski (MIL)X781720370407034143599711,89%1293111,9331485900005
Adam Tambellini (MAN)X8233589141240921032207513315,00%21149918,286713341750117116
Brent Pedersen (MAN)X8238539135520130672097713918,18%25147517,999132232191000278
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X821919381234011287137438813,87%34129315,770111343714317
Stuart Percy (MAN)X58414182032032866039336,67%5998817,041121566000061
Matt Puempel (BNG)X82435710024200115592769015515,58%13146417,851323366225700001
Shane Prince (GRG)X728816-13140302971163811,27%3299213,780000101101
Zach Pochiro (JOL)X7451015-1524098639030605,56%1489612,100000000012
Nick Shore (JOL)X645712-660311740122512,50%73425,35235125400002
Roland McKeown (PRO)X78122233644015617710644540,94%125172022,05011231990001258
J.T. Compher (JOL)X53141731-1220853514242969,86%1478414,7957123815800000
Jacob Larsson (R) (NUN)X82101929976014910812349618,13%110165620,19268191982135121
Greg Chase (GRG)X82173249-15240165139195541648,72%30144617,64381140235011442
Yanni Gourde (GRG)X82192241-342091821755210710,86%19134216,372351056000473
Jackson Houck (ALB)X71132033-234601246615154988,61%15122517,25145372180004149
Michael Bunting (PAR)X7832518338380120732297916713,97%29125816,13841232128000236
Nikita Soshnikov (GRG)X82303565516052672267715913,27%21148418,10841262247224772
Robin Kovacs (R) (TOT)X852942714260141612777417710,47%22147117,3071219722771013102
Brad Morrison (PAR)X8020274725605957149459113,42%127359,190000000000
Byron Froese (ADK)X80011-620166234110,00%32042,54000434000111
Jujhar Khaira (RCH)X82192039626010039141377413,48%1485710,450000000000
Brendan Gaunce (GAT)X82121628-2718011992164541047,32%22130615,93033116602211237
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X7942125-173808218010148533,96%108164820,85145222130110194
Kerby Rychel (LAV)X16101-410014612478,33%61459,030000000000
Barclay Goodrow (SPR)X787182504201158013244745,30%23108913,960000051622361
Erik Gustafsson (LKE)X80251843-348073124108454423,15%103130916,360442520114120
Francis Beauvillier (TOT)X25336322041163215309,38%536714,670000000003
Max Hermens (R) (GAT)X23101-3003280412,50%0421,820000100000
Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X823035651340105612368015212,71%17152618,61515206127330313154
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (LKE)X24000-120401100,00%0301,260000200000
Hunter Drew (R) (BNG)X26347-720036492118714,29%3746017,69000132000057
Connor Clifton (PAR)X3357122224034535221289,62%3852215,8100000000265
Cristoval Nieves (MIL)X82716237100695710229786,86%1985710,4600000000580
Kevin Roy (BNG)X82374279186022322778416013,36%10126415,42912215421400000
Kyle Platzer (MIL)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dylan Blujus (MIL)X330101041002134197120,00%213269,87022223000015
Skyler McKenzie (R) (MAN)X75111526940241256164619,64%33444,593811189800000
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (BNG)X817916-1040144212540705,60%2181510,0600000000585
Sam Miletic (R) (LKE)X81111425560203012839668,59%86317,790000000003
Matthew Highmore (R) (LAV)X82142236-7804960186601277,53%19101412,371231374011137
Blake Coleman (CHI)X75102131-141807975142521107,04%29120016,00461030172000115
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X82111930-4572013618514467557,64%141199224,30448252490002222
Axel Andersson (R) (WBS)X62111124420331145020322,00%83105917,08000010224224
Alexis Pepin (R) (CHI)X6333626016101751217,65%31882,980001500000
Connor Crisp (CHI)X3213432202015162106,25%42076,460000000000
Nathan Walker (SPR)X82213354-21200118511966115110,71%26125415,30191036167101238
Joe Veleno (TOT)X78233558-1526074661806211212,78%27130616,75791646211011021
Scott Laughton (RCH)X82192645124609764153479712,42%14115014,0300033600004
Peter Cehlarik (SAR)X82121123-1140464312445849,68%1792111,230000000000
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X822835635380120762265213012,39%33174521,2737104525012311255
Kevin Klima (R) (TOT)X837212817400736010241826,86%2597311,720000020212221
Jérémy Grégoire (BNG)X829817-24001027911033878,18%2799612,140000010112262
Clark Bishop (R) (JOL)X82111223-3140616296286911,46%1693411,390000600001
Ian McCoshen (RCH)X4381624-54208610067232411,94%7190621,08347201431012105
Rinat Valiev (MAN)X828253341520881528547459,41%142151718,501128501121218
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X82066322059833519130,00%615566,78000000005174
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (BBA)X7813294234680159151126505410,32%116151819,473259650002178
Hudson Elynuik (R) (CHP)X79122739-113801588015048848,00%26114414,4827917118000214
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROB)X7041519-19120601037046345,71%71108415,49011684011061
Mathias From (R) (MIH)X79252550271206338158589715,82%1598012,410000000000
Matthew Bradley (R) (BRI)X82167-8602930306213,33%63474,2300011100010
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X82257-1018037366525533,08%167278,861011600000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X82151429236011452145468310,34%1590110,990000300000
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WBS)X2000120030320,00%12914,420000000002
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X8272532-12203828140491085,00%1089910,97314173718300000
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X82192342-1938012860200661339,50%32143417,490000021322308
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X791428423916078181137607210,22%132180722,88347232310111159
Vitali Abramov (R) (VER)X82224163-112405061261931528,43%21132416,14618243819600000
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X701726431380104651555911110,97%16136719,5361117301661125127
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X49011-3408122710,00%141362,7700000000044
Gustav Olofsson (LKE)X665510-8180421116724317,46%76101015,31000529000471
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X82203050-122013556240841618,33%15136916,70281037188112338
Christoph Bertschy (LKE)X8112243631605351151661007,95%19108513,39000110000218
Adam Ginning (R) (HOU)X822911-156801151678733392,30%99132816,190000160000150
Anton Blidh (SPR)X8223234656069331786411812,92%1296211,731561812900000
Blake Siebenaler (R) (BRI)X7921921-15280801588241432,44%135152219,26134181550000109
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X727172437801271708336498,43%145137619,110002640004248
Brendan Guhle (R) (MIH)X8212193141340101156107455311,21%136167320,40112121051238276
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X73112839-252006335154561127,14%6106614,612101225149000020
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X8251823844010015010153534,95%101145917,801124640223201
John Marino (R) (HOU)X171232100102014967,14%1119411,410000000000
Kale Clague (R) (WBS)X8242024105609212212549683,20%80148118,062793425800003
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (NUN)X8091120642011217412955526,98%110174521,81527272170117201
Jacob Olofsson (R) (JOL)X65131528-14804962160481088,13%23106816,4336929131101240
Nick Baptiste (RCH)X821631471400116351536810610,46%16119914,63112858000112
Maximilian Veronneau (PRO)X823140712610068672475716512,55%23155218,93714215929110115215
Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X82184765-16203067241631567,47%23141717,281017276226800000
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HOU)X82831392322080709528528,42%15106312,9700000000480
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X82234568121004466244751459,43%24135716,55128206825400000
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X82152338-42609299162571229,26%50135216,490000021316343
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X82161834-330013593173701089,25%36134616,420000013415344
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X82193150-38009582218901518,72%31145417,7381119342101017100
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X10000100855220,00%0707,050000000000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X44189-1812080814321202,33%6479618,08000120001133
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X53145-151805744207165,00%344799,0400000000042
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BNG)X82101828300123712141758,26%1689010,850000000000
Kacper Bartnik (R) (NUU)X61088-1634070765216220,00%6579413,02011000002132
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X821218301460436312848889,38%2297211,850000200003
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X61000020344200,00%0310,510000000003
Carl Dahlstrom (LAV)X68118196220991087638381,32%104129719,070225680004198
Filip Westerlund (R) (TOT)X1800002062516740,00%2123212,9100001000136
Joey Anderson (R) (RNO)X824333761016091492769817915,58%20143517,501117287225200000
Kole Lind (R) (BNG)X812021411824012436155377112,90%19121715,0368143019400000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (CHP)X8181826-36004352188731204,26%20114514,1302211200000
Radovan Bondra (R) (ADK)X56347-843556395613275,36%125099,090000000000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X642182010340701389431232,13%98128520,080339780007205
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X73163046-8202488182651148,79%31118416,22134664000665
Louis Belpedio (R) (CHA)X824242849540971748742464,60%146163519,94000010221269
Luke Green (R) (MIH)X35211131020041493321196,06%4962617,89022469000027
Mike Amadio (PAR)X82172845184078901636811010,43%25128715,700000044814370
Alex Peters (R) (CHP)X7831114-167801111089345393,23%70120515,45134271340002112
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X42088222043643119130,00%4960714,4600001000053
Tyrell Goulbourne (OKC)X69448460383340142010,00%134867,040000212314241
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X70514197660861358230336,10%88119417,051011160227194
Dominik Bokk (R) (MIH)X66384179184068432415412915,77%18109016,51109195418200000
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X82252954-34300104842346014110,68%21132316,138122058260000014
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X82162440-23807258145479511,03%13100312,2424636164000212
Luke Henman (CHP)X76000-6009108240,00%01331,750000200001
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X7741115-208801311709749424,12%118146719,05224191930000133
Sebastian Repo (R) (HOU)X81141226-101607042118387611,86%1981310,0300001101681
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X802130801692613247,69%22473,0900000011049
Brett Howden (R) (OKC)X824448924724094412606815516,92%24152518,601212245123300002
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X773912-278001271549144383,30%89140118,201125410002105
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X8231215-10180705011238652,68%96978,500000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X8182836-31406770192771254,17%28133316,453101344197000142
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X8213619-121006472115406211,30%1699312,110000240411164
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X74153550284007553135509211,11%1694312,740110100004
Brett Kulak (PRO)X773131663607412810544552,86%89131917,13101866000084
Simon Bourque (R) (NUN)X5000060291220,00%77414,850000000003
Cole Sanford (NUN)X2011-100122120,00%0146,900000000000
Albin Eriksson (R) (NUN)X3000020404010,00%0217,120000100000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X7982937397801561669237488,70%123166021,010000360005304
Mathieu Desgagnés (R) (TOT)X663912-1410022329940623,03%1079612,060000300005
Anton Lander (CHP)X74152944-1200507817162968,77%30135218,2741014382212025125
Vadim Shipachev (GRG)X42011-600366550,00%21252,980000200000
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X4731013-88049316224564,84%758612,480000000000
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X533710-1380312212037572,50%1156610,670000000000
Tobias Lindberg (NUN)X806410-1118061309742646,19%66698,3600000000232
Justin Brazeau (R) (CHA)X632336593038011531125419418,40%1698615,665141928167000126
Niklas Hansson (VER)X702911-14140521007028292,86%81105615,09000450000365
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X8081725-3492018013412557556,40%109175321,9124636266000289
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BNG)X6912223233801071139341471,08%83131519,0605515145000055
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (GAT)X80254570-8360146652157413711,63%17146318,2972229482460003110
Alexander Killorn (MAN)X51235-2002919247158,33%123677,19000000005125
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BBA)X8119506913560173831884311810,11%44155219,1662127452320226205
Ryan Suzuki (R) (BBA)X7613354833803447128459210,16%16106313,98123961000013
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X7561521-1780203012324704,88%1376010,130001100000
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X4631316-1034069926024235,00%6386818,87134131460111147
Brett Connolly (MAN)X7750621123739599522769316718,12%13141618,3910162653205000215
Robert Hagg (MIL)X771520350640147170114585113,16%109170522,14336292851011139
Marc-Olivier Roy (MIL)X7326356166053792057111912,68%20127217,423101332198000464
Mason Geertsen (BNG)X18055-42003335216150,00%2335519,70011238000030
Brett Lernout (CHI)X691819370620123122121535214,88%92126718,366713442031128211
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (MIH)X7225285321520102117134606918,66%80127217,67781532178000029
Philip Larsen (MAN)X5809918100171015019240,00%8887615,10000060114219
Jacob Middleton (ALB)X5901111-5460761356229260,00%83109518,5600010810002143
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (TRL)X7982533-11606815212553636,40%126174922,14134192450112151
Lucas Wallmark (WBS)X16224-4209625798,00%31539,580000000000
Michael Bournival (TOT)X172133203881625,00%1724,2500000000120
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (PRO)X3251217410082317529416,67%651115,981122110400000
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X731021311534010413312236568,20%92155821,34358211910004139
Christophe Lalancette (HOU)X75192847-18120133751715711211,11%29133717,827101743221112389
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X486111738043316620299,09%1263713,2700003000345
Quinton Howden (CHI)X73172845-48010689166529810,24%32139919,16411153023031418242
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X4441216-19300106884830218,33%8889620,3724618117000090
Patric Hornqvist (WBS)X1843734011933233312,12%423012,7600021600000
Simon Benoît (R) (ALB)X7241014-46360791228634384,65%76132318,37145192120005129
Martin Fehervary (R) (NUN)X7251823-652013911912140654,13%110162622,58257251940332193
Marco Scandella (TOT)X593273011201011387839223,85%124137923,3704491270001193
Colton White (R) (BRI)X50077-188049633519170,00%4865913,17033987011059
Jermaine Loewen (R) (NUU)X50121224-9180894313136699,16%1176715,3322419125000016

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Chmelevski (R) (CHA)X0026,32%19184000,26010000022000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (CHP)X0054,76%84135000,66000001100200
Alex Newhook (R) (NOR)X0145,54%224223000,870000000113010
Juuso Pärssinen (R) (BBA)X0059,76%8200000,42110000044000
Mario Ferraro (TOT)X100,00%0118000,320000001570001
Bowen Byram (R) (TOT)X000,00%0420000,58000000072000
Juuso Välimäki (R) (CHI)X000,00%001000,000000000263000
Julien Pelletier (R) (BBA)X0040,00%3081002,76000002200010
Lars Eller (GRG)X0056,64%256225010,66010000021100
Ryan McLeod (R) (CHI)X0027,27%11110000,850000001240001
Jordan Oesterle (TOT)X000,00%044001,030000002380001
Jake Bean (R) (CHI)X000,00%011000,290000000105000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (CHP)X0157,14%7102000,460100000107010
Marcus Davidsson (R) (TOT)X0036,11%36201000,51000001100010
Riley Stillman (R) (SPR)X000,00%0558000,290000002240000
Trevor Zegras (R) (ADK)X0153,19%9471001,251100000103011
Philipp Kurashev (R) (CHI)X1154,36%149231000,90000000088001
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0057,28%103164000,800000000101010
Markus Niemelainen (R) (ADK)X000,00%0324000,120000000173000
Simon Despres (TRL)X000,00%0011000,00000000055000
Mason Marchment (PRO)X3144,00%25498011,07010000042331
Ty Smith (R) (JOL)X310,00%03631000,66000000011302
Shakir Mukhamadullin (R) (PAR)X010,00%0558000,32000000180010
Sean Durzi (R) (CHI)X000,00%022000,39000000077001
Taylor Raddysh (R) (ALB)X0060,00%531002,070000000154000
Michael Frolik (GRG)X0039,13%23131000,98000000011000
Devante Smith-Pelly (MAN)X1050,00%661000,53010000000001
Karl Alzner (GRG)X000,00%0119000,29000000011001
Reid Boucher (TOT)X0050,98%102398000,520000000586000
Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X2351,28%39895001,19000000033243
Mikko Vainonen (OKC)X000,00%007000,0000000001818000
Maxim Mamin (BRI)X1064,71%34235000,78010000077121
Morgan Geekie (R) (CHI)X0044,32%264396000,6700000001717001
Troy Terry (R) (TOT)X0050,64%156618000,731200000203011
Brendan Ranford (ADK)X0038,24%34150000,72000001100010
Isaac Ratcliffe (R) (CHI)X2156,83%183327000,68000000011130
Dillon Dube (TOT)X1048,57%14084001,07000000120101
Lukas Cormier (R) (NOR)X100,00%03436000,43000000053011
Mikey Anderson (R) (TRL)X000,00%0451100,330000000161000
John Moore (GRG)X000,00%015000,17000000053000
Ivan Morozov (R) (LKE)X0049,27%205316000,32000000022000
Michael Pezzetta (TOT)X1045,61%1145314000,87020010051420
Julius Bergman (BRI)X000,00%017000,42000000074000
Jacob Bryson (R) (PRO)X100,00%0427000,340000000440000
Joe Pavelski (GRG)X0044,44%944000,0000000001414000
Travis Boyd (NUN)X0050,00%210001,55000000000000
Jérémy Davies (R) (TOT)X000,00%0420000,44000000033000
Evan Barratt (R) (ALB)X0041,94%3120000,4201000004141000
Dylan Olsen (TOT)X310,00%01528000,63000000020202
Yan-Pavel Laplante (BRI)X1150,85%7087615000,94220000130352
Mason Appleton (VER)X1147,54%8528018000,700200000111042
Nicolas Hague (R) (TOT)X320,00%02578000,46000000063221
Tobias Björnfot (R) (TOT)X100,00%01340010,51000000055002
Dylan Coghlan (R) (MIL)X000,00%02074000,410100000231112
Marian Studenic (R) (CHI)X0058,73%637612000,61110000011203
Devin Shore (HOU)X4054,00%5010819020,98000002200714
Lean Bergmann (R) (CHI)X2153,13%4804126000,530000001130221
Austin Watson (VER)X0060,53%76233000,340200001100000
Magnus Paajarvi (TRL)X0060,00%10404000,95010000210012
Darren Helm (MAN)X0056,56%122126000,76000000091001
Tobias Enstrom (TOT)X000,00%023000,00000000077000
Justin Auger (TOT)X1045,00%405217000,66020001100100
Ian Cole (MIL)X100,00%01064000,290100000151201
Anders Bjork (GAT)X5257,33%7512827011,15140000088552
Michael Mersch (VER)X2059,33%150328000,552300001100003
Helge Grans (R) (TOT)X100,00%0370000,340000000151101
Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X4354,76%428416011,081600000142543
Oskar Steen (R) (CHI)X4051,27%39410116010,6311000001613205
Morgan Ellis (GRG)X000,00%0232000,440000001110021
Joe Snively (LAV)X2043,33%3906920000,74010000032113
Jesper Boqvist (R) (NUU)X0045,60%182529000,310000000274011
Tyler Cuma (MAN)X000,00%0136000,50000000000001
Joel Kiviranta (TRL)X6140,00%8511130010,89000004400714
Jordan Harris (R) (HOU)X000,00%0344000,30000000011010
Adam Helewka (LAV)X2044,14%1457521011,08000002200412
Colin Smith (LKE)X0051,29%4645315000,59220000066001
Adam Ruzicka (R) (VER)X4154,67%21410920000,81020000120353
Dante Fabbro (R) (GAT)X200,00%015106000,310000000141002
David Quenneville (MIH)X320,00%04366000,77000000055456
Jordan Schmaltz (CHI)X010,00%0464000,28000000044020
Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X7550,11%91810918031,290000000541066
Frédéric Allard (R) (CHI)X000,00%02257000,33000000081010
Noah Gregor (R) (TOT)X3445,88%8512013001,03010001100336
Niklas Hjalmarsson (LKE)X000,00%0439000,33000000000010
Evgeny Grachev (RCH)X0055,10%147111000,73120000031001
Alexei Marchenko (SAR)X010,00%0423000,35000000000002
Casey Cizikas (MAN)X1058,62%203245001,28000002200003
Kaedan Korczak (R) (NOR)X100,00%0352000,1900000001010001
Dion Phaneuf (BRI)X000,00%0154000,2500000005915010
Fredrik Claesson (TRL)X010,00%0120000,34000000055010
Dmitry Sokolov (R) (CHI)X2050,55%917821000,56000000077241
Zach Parise (PRO)X2150,00%264014000,77000000011113
Nils Höglander (R) (NUN)X6338,16%7615517001,04390000051633
Hakan Salt (R) (NUU)X0144,70%604469000,25000000083001
Zach Whitecloud (NUN)X020,00%0876000,36010000270161
Daniel Brickley (ADK)X100,00%01653000,420000000135001
Alexis Lafrenière (ADK)X4245,76%48318620031,112500000111033
Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROB)X4149,91%10808323110,78130000053246
Nick Paul (BNG)X3149,70%9869220100,97000000075336
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (HOU)X000,00%0399000,330000000203000
Cutter Gauthier (R) (RNO)X2050,57%875121000,41000001300211
Jimmy Huntington (R) (OKC)X0058,97%39269000,42000000066010
Andrej Sustr (SAR)X000,00%0339000,22110000000000
Lauri Korpikoski (ROB)X1048,48%661310000,390100000295020
Michael Chaput (TOT)X0039,02%4173000,27000000081000
Tyler Bozak (SAR)X2066,67%1273000,5600000003610011
Dennis Cholowski (R) (VER)X210,00%02963000,52000000140213
Johannes Kinnvall (R) (CHA)X000,00%0941000,39000000033101
Mac Hollowell (R) (BNG)X300,00%0162000,49000000076101
Jérémy Roy (R) (BRI)X300,00%06101000,26000000021130
Alexei Emelin (SAR)X100,00%0169000,330000000208101
Alec Martinez (GRG)X000,00%0046000,38000000011020
Nikita Nesterenko (R) (BBA)X2147,92%4804612000,55000000091111
Robbie Russo (NOR)X000,00%0528000,30000000031000
Mark Kastelic (R) (NUU)X1048,67%11248224000,560100000101213
Arber Xhekaj (R) (BBA)X000,00%0015000,250000000167000
Kiefer Sherwood (CHA)X3152,90%9836228000,79000002200511
Tyler Benson (R) (LAV)X3044,26%617322000,550000000112272
Kurtis MacDermid (LKE)X010,00%0682000,290000000153100
Brett Seney (R) (BRI)X4151,18%2977134000,39000001100313
Alex Biega (SAR)X000,00%0113000,330000000135010
Joseph Garreffa (R) (TOT)X0050,00%10334000,4900000001212000
Andrei Kostitsyn (ALB)X1042,17%836212000,2213000001413120
Vili Saarijärvi (R) (BRI)X000,00%0426000,2200000002220001
Jacob Peterson (R) (CHA)X4148,89%459818011,50010005800534
Connor Dewar (R) (CHA)X3247,54%619627000,94000000130151
Tanner Jeannot (R) (BNG)X2234,48%294918000,56000000044100
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (NUU)X3053,95%766511000,55030000011103
Justin Kea (NUN)X3352,55%145010132000,800200000121545
Cam York (R) (RNO)X110,00%01785000,34000000091013
Justin Bailey (PAR)X4252,27%4412719001,01010000011816
Andrey Zubarev (ALB)X100,00%01436010,54000000021100
Joseph Labate (TRL)X3049,97%15018826000,92000000062476
Connor Mackey (PAR)X110,00%0674000,49000000150010
Marat Khairullin (BBA)X1028,57%7191001,20000002200300
Evan Bouchard (R) (CTW)X310,00%03057000,55000000120323
Chase De Leo (BNG)X3146,11%7079717000,77110000083022
Ben Hutton (GAT)X010,00%0564100,330000000223302
Brandon Hagel (R) (TOT)X5052,38%6310121000,63110000140413
Jeff Malott (R) (ROB)X0150,00%964012000,47000000031021
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NUU)X2045,05%9115119000,87180000021322
Joe Hicketts (R) (BBA)X100,00%02192000,66000000051124
Daniel Audette (R) (NUN)X1045,73%632757000,58000001400020
Dylan Cozens (CTW)X5546,02%11317622011,40110001100922
Arvid Henrikson (R) (CHI)X000,00%0242000,2100000006118010
Dylan Sikura (RCH)X3245,66%58712523000,61270002200043
Bogdan Trineyev (R) (NUN)X0133,33%971000,34000000043001
Anatoli Golyshev (ALB)X1045,16%3110810000,56000003300120
Brandon McMillan (GRG)X0044,83%878816000,55010000041220
Brandon Pirri (CHP)X3252,03%68812815010,42380000066222
Corey Schueneman (ADK)X000,00%0643000,270000000522000
Julius Nättinen (R) (WBS)X4050,75%13388123010,81000000022433
Josh Williams (R) (RNO)X1161,90%211087000,260100000288001
Vinni Lettieri (ROB)X4050,20%5029618000,72120000230503
Lucas Carlsson (R) (RCH)X110,00%0959000,54000000092121
Otto Somppi (R) (ROB)X4153,60%6943918000,30000000120022
Andrej Nestrasil (OKC)X0050,00%4191000,52000000120000
Cole Perfetti (R) (LAV)X3047,52%3228515000,760100000124125
Robin Press (RCH)X210,00%04760000,470000001150234
Rodrigo Abols (PRO)X3045,00%420576001,04110000430213
Cédric Desruisseaux (R) (TRL)X3144,32%27310820000,64000000011231
Mikhail Vorobyov (R) (CHA)X10100.00%111002,9300000003030001
Rem Pitlick (R) (BBA)X5150,66%45610615010,91000000610442
Ty Dellandrea (R) (NOR)X0047,05%12039617110,790100001180222
Bryan Little (GRG)X1152,51%8578521000,43130000000040
Christian Jaros (R) (NUN)X110,00%02067000,36000000055111
Vilmos Gallo (R) (NUU)X2138,30%4712218000,56030000031300
Ty Ronning (R) (NUN)X2050,00%10202000,53120000120110
Carl Klingberg (CHI)X2052,83%10610313000,86000000011313
Sean Day (R) (TOT)X000,00%0335000,230000000364000
Semyon Chistyakov (R) (PAR)X000,00%0797000,320000000194003
Ryan Collins (R) (NUN)X000,00%0966000,22000000033010
Reid Duke (R) (WBS)X0150,83%6004426100,54010000042042
William Lockwood (R) (MIH)X8153,73%6711510011,22000001100473
Ostap Safin (R) (WBS)X1154,29%354811000,52000000070011
Nico Sturm (BRI)X3152,25%14459031020,73040000011513
Mikhail Maltsev (R) (WBS)X6350,76%3969723000,89020000011262
Maxime Lajoie (R) (VER)X110,00%01887000,42000002200122
Jack Dugan (R) (TRL)X6337,29%5914715001,10010000055773
Alex Turcotte (R) (MIL)X1151,10%10048713000,911100000132511
Patrick Khodorenko (R) (OKC)X0153,57%56196000,1100000005050000
Mike Winther (ADK)X0051,48%67611111000,43120000044020
Joseph Duszak (R) (TRL)X310,00%01347000,50000000063024
Stelio Mattheos (R) (CHI)X5050,76%3949016000,57000001100201
Brogan Rafferty (JOL)X100,00%0857000,35110000022010
Christopher Tanev (VER)X000,00%0125000,180000000252000
Rasmus Sandin (CTW)X200,00%01382000,38000000021112
Benjamin Finkelstein (R) (ALB)X000,00%01372000,330000000186011
Nick Merkley (R) (JOL)X3347,97%3448424000,470000000156013
Johnathan MacLeod (R) (NOR)X100,00%0991010,34010000063120
Filip Kral (R) (CHI)X000,00%0147000,1500000007210000
Yegor Rykov (R) (CHP)X110,00%013120000,340000002260323
Ville Leskinen (ROB)X1141,18%17293000,82110002200010
Yegor Sokolov (R) (CHP)X7046,43%5613519000,86230000120533
Yegor Korshkov (R) (RCH)X0150,00%12173000,600000000141000
Tyler Tucker (R) (RCH)X010,00%0360000,260000000163010
Nate Schnarr (R) (CHI)X5051,42%12998629010,48020000011512
Ty Emberson (R) (RCH)X100,00%0644000,270000000535100
Kyle Olson (R) (LAV)X0169,23%13379000,410100000278000
Scott Walford (R) (CTW)X100,00%0765000,310100001120003
Nolan Foote (R) (CHI)X1048,81%849721000,56110000011011
Brandon Coe (R) (NUU)X0036,36%11251000,70000000011010
Matej Pekar (R) (SAR)X0049,89%4498225000,43000001100113
Ryan Poehling (R) (CTW)X6051,45%16586125000,85000000150473
Olli Juolevi (R) (ROB)X100,00%01882000,25000000083000
Jacob Dion (R) (TOT)X010,00%0848000,1700000001010011
Oliwer Kaski (ROB)X220,00%04570010,58010001100311
Bruno-Carl Denis (RNO)X0040,00%5531000,2800000006422010
David Perron (PAR)X0040,00%25607001,111400000144042
Olivier Galipeau (R) (ROB)X000,00%0462000,29000000062001
Teemu Turunen (ROB)X3046,67%4511513010,57000000044331
Jakub Jerabek (CHI)X210,00%01557000,450000000210030
Thomas Casey (R) (TRL)X0036,00%25546000,632400000170000
Mathieu Olivier (R) (LKE)X6046,95%4269728000,450400000102314
Tyson Foerster (R) (CTW)X1153,54%7495813000,98020001100122
Ben Chiarot (GRG)X000,00%0413000,17000000000000
Janne Kuokkanen (R) (WBS)X4554,31%2329110031,16010000022554
Alex Formenton (R) (CTW)X8450,00%9619518101,37020001100985
Lassi Thomson (R) (ROB)X110,00%04173000,48000000086133
Anthony Richard (R) (NUN)X2448,00%17516711010,80000000011515
Brayden Burke (R) (ALB)X1139,58%4812320000,54030000099111
Gemel Smith (SAR)X4052,86%22710721000,66000000092252
Will Borgen (R) (PAR)X010,00%0088000,43000000073101
Christian Djoos (LKE)X000,00%01541000,350000000339110
David Gustafsson (R) (PAR)X7352,21%14049627121,320000011001138
Kay Schweri (R) (ROB)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Ivan Chekhovich (R) (HOU)X3048,65%7410511000,64040000022112
Austin Lemieux (R) (HOU)X000,00%011000,00000000088000
Tanner Kero (JOL)X4152,59%9837116000,63010000190333
Joel Hanley (SAR)X000,00%0599000,280000000217020
Blake Speers (R) (VER)X0248,05%2314717000,69010000063022
Joel L'Esperance (LKE)X2443,10%5812810010,74000000066211
Dennis Yan (R) (VER)X3251,06%478611000,60000000021111
Jens Lööke (R) (ADK)X1040,74%5410819000,40000000063001
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (BRI)X3050,51%2958713000,610000000122201
Aleksi Saarela (R) (ROB)X2149,10%61310713000,54000000410101
Frans Nielsen (BRI)X0058,54%411615000,130000000761000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (NOR)X320,00%03360000,59000001100242
Mike Hardman (R) (LAV)X0054,17%243614000,5600000001717102
Libor Hájek (R) (OKC)X100,00%0448000,50000000063000
Tye Felhaber (R) (VER)X0045,83%96238000,570100000121100
Alex Beaucage (R) (RNO)X2048,39%6211014000,65000000044413
Alexis Arsenault (R) (RNO)X000,00%0017000,2700000003628000
Justin Bergeron (R) (RNO)X000,00%01271000,25000000042000
Samuel Regis (R) (RNO)X110,00%0289000,160000000514000
William Rouleau (R) (RNO)X000,00%111000,00000000000000
Andrew Peeke (R) (OKC)X200,00%0879000,470000000194032
Philip Tomasino (R) (OKC)X5148,34%2718014010,55000000075235
Shane Pinto (R) (OKC)X7350,51%116814420100,86000000053566
Isaak Phillips (R) (TRL)X100,00%0286000,21000000044101
Alexander Alexeyev (R) (CHP)X220,00%02868000,44000001100221
Kole Sherwood (R) (MIH)X0053,85%13131000,26000000050000
Joonas Donskoi (VER)X0069,23%268315000,57010000011111
James Van Riemsdyk (CHI)X4145,45%1879623010,65260000011533
Mark Friedman (JOL)X200,00%0672000,16000000081011
Artemi Knyazev (R) (CHP)X200,00%01652000,361100000111102
William Dufour (R) (RNO)X3156,41%397010000,68000000022132
Zach Hyman (GRG)X0049,29%3514547000,29000000033210
Barrett Hayton (TOT)X5147,77%38111124000,64130000022181
Dmitry Zavgorodniy (R) (CHP)X1146,94%4911823000,53000000033110
Andrey Pedan (SPR)X100,00%0231000,460000000120110
Mathieu Gagnon (R) (RNO)X0048,65%407558000,2200000003737000
Jordan Spence (R) (CHP)X000,00%01164000,220000000471000
Klim Kostin (R) (CHP)X6246,09%37111125000,64080000011333
Evan Nause (R) (RNO)X000,00%0651000,20000000065101
Kristian Tanus (R) (CHP)X0149,21%6976413000,39000002200200
Dominik Masin (R) (OKC)X000,00%0984010,47000000031113
Markus Nurmi (R) (CHP)X1142,25%714525000,37000000044111
Ross Johnston (MAN)X1160,42%485712000,730000001120012
Mason Shaw (R) (RCH)X0046,49%114205000,48000000000010
Simon Gnyp (R) (CHP)X000,00%0757000,1700000006656000
Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CHP)X4250,98%5113921000,952400000111355
Valentin Nussbaumer (R) (CHP)X1142,71%965311000,410000002250010
Jeff Carter (GRG)X5147,50%2809729110,62150000022403
Brett Leason (R) (HOU)X3056,67%30536000,62000000011020
Vadim Vasjonkin (R) (LKE)X3138,89%549717000,75000000055133
Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIH)X1149,26%12778625121,17130000150453
Curtis Douglas (R) (TRL)X1050,24%207159000,39000000042001
Steven Fogarty (PRO)X1027,78%18313000,69000000000010
Sam Lafferty (CHA)X9346,30%5412919100,96000000022468
Brett Murray (R) (MIH)X1144,19%433711000,730200000103013
Joakim Nygard (SAR)X2047,14%7011414000,71000000310323
Bode Wilde (R) (CHP)X000,00%0632000,2301000002012011
Spencer Stastney (R) (MIL)X100,00%0580000,30000002200001
Raphael Lavoie (R) (WBS)X2138,53%1096717000,52000000022122
Filip Berglund (R) (MIH)X000,00%07102000,510000002120200
Alex Belzile (SPR)X0251,90%7911221100,71130002200131
Filip Ahl (R) (TOT)X0050,00%345720000,40000000063010
Joakim Nordstrom (BBA)X3157,78%456820000,98000000044034
Parker Kelly (R) (MIH)X3046,78%5137729000,4700000001814103
Michael Parks (ADK)X1052,83%5310514000,37120001100012
Josh Brown (RCH)X000,00%0588000,240000000821011
Calvin Thurkauf (R) (PRO)X2150,43%347567000,650000000115120
Adam Mascherin (R) (PRO)X1142,11%19298000,22000000044020
Josh Bailey (CHA)X7257,09%79711121031,26130001400661
Ty Voit (R) (BBA)X0155,88%683615000,58110000210021
Daniil Gushchin (R) (BBA)X1050,00%471000,44000000000000
Keaton Ellerby (TRL)X000,00%0111000,25000000000000
Keith Aulie (PAR)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Spencer Smallman (R) (CHI)X0242,50%405619000,59000000044114
Lucas Johansen (R) (TOT)X120,00%03987000,460000000174102
Dennis Gilbert (R) (JOL)X000,00%0532000,370000000411000
Todd Burgess (R) (TOT)X1050,43%2302016000,370000000111010
Yevgeni Svechnikov (R) (JOL)X3239,39%9916910000,78250000011356
John Leonard (R) (HOU)X5243,43%9912634010,55140001100522
Tyler Graovac (HOU)X0045,65%4666000,54000000062001
Leon Gawanke (R) (JOL)X010,00%01353000,22010000000010
Aidan Dudas (R) (CTW)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Kyle Okposo (ADK)X1139,71%685918000,61010000130022
Glenn Gawdin (R) (CTW)X0066,67%381000,64000000000000
Jan Jenik (R) (CTW)X0029,03%315914000,56000000011110
Sam Jardine (MAN)X100,00%014118000,45000001100211
Jeremy Bracco (R) (CTW)X000,00%040000,0000000001313000
Luke Adam (MIL)X0050,00%2691000,1600000002625000
Joonas Lyytinen (LAV)X000,00%0246000,250000000828001
Nick Sorensen (HOU)X4047,06%347921001,06000000011125
Johnny Kovacevic (R) (CHI)X000,00%0743000,270000000432002
Josh Norris (R) (CTW)X0049,47%2815314000,71000000061114
Alexander Barabanov (GRG)X6247,33%13116016000,76230001300324
Marcus Kruger (NOR)X2263,27%4910122000,61260000064261
Gerald Mayhew (ADK)X3245,00%280526000,87000000055311
Kalle Kossila (LAV)X0056,58%7682000,3800000002915000
Dakota Mermis (TRL)X000,00%004000,00000000055000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CTW)X200,00%0992000,31010000160031
William Lagesson (R) (CTW)X000,00%0133000,41000000022102
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X3247,07%7509915000,490000000133032
Kirill Kabanov (BRI)X1060,00%25189000,1500000002323000
Eric Cornel (R) (RCH)X0157,30%89285000,8700000001818002
Jake Walman (R) (SPR)X410,00%01880000,43000000011412
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (R) (TOT)X0048,58%424338000,55000000000011
Liam Kirk (R) (WBS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kirill Steklov (R) (NUU)X000,00%0590000,220000000467011
Declan Bronte (R) (NUU)X000,00%0753000,290000000566000
Austin Strand (R) (CHI)X000,00%01041000,300000001450000
Marko Mladenovic (R) (MIH)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Reinhard Venter (R) (NUU)X0048,78%1232714000,2000000001816010
Radim Simek (MIL)X000,00%0284000,17000000074000
Jeffrey Viel (R) (TRL)X4245,33%7512024010,70000000033413
Axel Holmstrom (R) (SPR)X1050,76%11177024000,43000000044011
Mattias Tedenby (CHI)X3043,75%8013213010,78000000051323
Givani Smith (TOT)X5150,00%5614716000,92000001100434
Aarne Talvitie (R) (BNG)X0050,00%8093000,17000000066000
Kyle Wood (R) (LAV)X110,00%0169000,28000000021120
Michael Brodzinski (LAV)X100,00%0273000,330000000102010
Jordan Martinook (GRG)X1053,06%495722000,410000000227111
Robert Bortuzzo (PRO)X000,00%0326000,2300000003111000
Braden Schneider (R) (NOR)X000,00%0871000,310000001170003
Mike Green (BBA)X440,00%05645031,160100000331091
Patrick Moynihan (R) (NOR)X1047,75%6224823000,270000000508100
Henri Jokiharju (R) (OKC)X100,00%02371000,46000001100022
Jakub Lauko (R) (OKC)X3053,08%97412522000,49000000170320
Nathan Légaré (R) (PAR)X5032,56%437513000,95000000061264
Alexander Volkov (R) (WBS)X4154,55%4411615000,76110000021034
Milan Lucic (MAN)X3139,51%816424110,89130001100235
Chad Krys (R) (NUN)X000,00%0020000,140000000290000
Nick Seeler (HOU)X300,00%13101000,330000000151021
Cole Schwindt (R) (PAR)X7243,42%7611612111,01010000120361
Lucas Feuk (R) (MIH)X1043,75%96599000,59010000099010
Brendan Warren (R) (LKE)X0033,33%340000,870000000241000
Joseph Cramarossa (LKE)X2248,68%5677420000,78040000022423
Vladislav Kolyachonok (R) (PAR)X100,00%0672000,42000000044013
Keegan Iverson (R) (LKE)X0151,46%1713014000,410000000154110
Kyle Rau (LKE)X2049,35%15413014000,69000000150260
Nikita Filatov (HOU)X0150,00%6304000,510000000101001
Ben Mirageas (R) (CHA)X000,00%0478000,300000000210010
Frédérick Gaudreau (LKE)X4151,54%9746327000,51000000071201
Jonathan Gruden (R) (SAR)X1136,59%41465000,71000000120011
Trevor Cox (RCH)X2057,45%28212014000,73270000011216
Riley Damiani (R) (CHA)X6446,78%121012921031,31000001800464
Samuel Asselin (R) (SPR)X2249,87%75010817000,80010000022032
Cameron Wright (R) (CHI)X0145,00%20136000,620000000276000
Ben McCartney (R) (VER)X3043,14%517511000,77000000053220
Moritz Seider (R) (CTW)X400,00%0986000,37000001100005
Colin Miller (MAN)X100,00%0450000,44000000054012
Lucas Elvenes (R) (SAR)X4057,89%38976000,75000000270031
Patrik Berglund (MAN)X4054,18%16026230000,90110002200123
Trevor Carrick (CHI)X310,00%03499110,39000002400122
Dawson Mercer (R) (CTW)X5038,46%786039100,58000000180046
Nick Robertson (R) (CTW)X2040,00%60539000,76020001100023
Tyler Angle (R) (SAR)X0057,81%6453000,7700000002523000
Andrew Poturalski (PAR)X2050,00%491001,11000000040100
Joni Jurmo (R) (ROB)X000,00%0459000,14000000083000
Matias Maccelli (R) (TOT)X1339,47%38605000,92020001400221
Juuso Ikonen (ROB)X3142,86%7013612100,70010000310233
Vladislav Kotkov (R) (ROB)X0055,13%781510000,5000000002020001
Michael Vukojevic (R) (TOT)X000,00%04102000,220000001640002
Andrei Buyalsky (R) (MIH)X0048,97%292175000,61000000041001
Damien Giroux (R) (PRO)X2047,64%14009912000,78350001100415
Chad Yetman (R) (PRO)X2246,43%1126913000,55000000180204
Declan Chisholm (R) (TOT)X000,00%0883000,230000000265011
Morgan Barron (R) (MIL)X5043,59%7810713000,78140000011332
Matt Kessel (R) (MIL)X000,00%0467000,25000001100101
Josh Dunne (R) (MIL)X2253,54%7777711000,78110000210221
Simon Ryfors (R) (TOT)X0055,17%2932000,390000000105000
Ryan McGregor (R) (PRO)X0146,38%235209000,610000000149002
Max Golod (R) (PRO)X4350,00%688913000,72000001100043
Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X8250,98%61015521001,310000013001045
Jacob Christiansen (R) (PRO)X100,00%01283000,36000000430121
Shawn Element (R) (PRO)X0049,19%185153000,40000000022000
Austin Mitchell-King (R) (NUU)X0053,33%15274000,1500000005228000
Cole Clayton (R) (MIL)X000,00%0033000,240000000217010
Jaydon Dureau (R) (MIL)X2044,44%18378000,5000000005812010
Jack Matier (R) (NUU)X000,00%0353000,360000000463001
Ty Gallagher (R) (NUU)X000,00%0745000,110000000111001
Jyrki Jokipakka (GRG)X100,00%0236000,220000000122001
Karma Stein (R) (NUU)X0044,44%1863000,110000000504000
Morgan Frost (R) (CTW)X5251,45%82811616011,13000001100561
Alan Quine (SAR)X0355,80%22410519000,78000000022215
Jakob Ragnarsson (R) (BNG)X000,00%0461000,17000000044000
Kody Clark (R) (JOL)X1057,14%145110000,93000000000012
Spencer Watson (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5115000,50000000000010
Dean Kukan (GRG)X100,00%01984000,280000002340011
Brycen Martin (R) (HOU)X000,00%0325000,28000000062001
Boris Katchouk (R) (GAT)X1049,30%717927000,43240000011013
Ivan Lodnia (R) (GAT)X1041,38%588312000,53010000022001
Riley Tufte (R) (GAT)X0050,00%12273000,4601000003010100
Odeen Tufto (R) (LAV)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brent Gates (R) (GAT)X1043,64%1652517000,2900000001010000
Maxim Sushko (R) (GAT)X4343,14%5110022000,73020001100122
Otto Koivula (R) (TOT)X4154,64%3888720000,71010000140143
Alex Lintuniemi (OKC)X000,00%0243000,170000000119002
Matthew Phillips (R) (TOT)X3154,55%77859000,79000000022224
Michael Spacek (R) (BBA)X0025,00%4185000,82000000077002
Lukas Bengtsson (CHA)X010,00%028000,64000000000000
Thomas Novak (R) (LAV)X2150,07%7356514000,8400000001110033
Florian Elias (R) (TRL)X0048,32%7455011000,52000000011101
Brennan Menell (R) (CHA)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Santeri Virtanen (R) (NUN)X0250,13%11198018000,690000000147011
Oliver Suni (R) (NUN)X0052,63%19503000,2418000001717002
Alexei Bereglazov ()X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Nikolas Brouillard (GRG)X000,00%01450000,22000000030000
Luke Evangelista (R) (NOR)X2339,06%649917000,72000000055122
Antonio Stranges (R) (NOR)X1148,08%527412000,440000000185011
T.J. Oshie (ROB)X3250,00%688217000,63120001300225
Marat Khusnutdinov (R) (NOR)X2046,56%12806915000,490000000139110
Xavier Parent (R) (TOT)X1053,52%71518000,69000000170021
Tim Gettinger (R) (PRO)X3242,86%708420000,78250003300544
Mikael Pyyhtiä (R) (BBA)X7048,07%13486630000,920100002100632
Alex Limoges (R) (WBS)X1250,24%6158513000,71130000011213
Mathias Emilio Pettersen (R) (PAR)X3047,37%3812712000,72120000072200
Daniil Chayka (R) (WBS)X000,00%0373000,280000000506000
Nathan Smith (R) (WBS)X0047,51%261384000,42000000071001
Pavel Gogolev (R) (PAR)X3261,76%343811000,93010000054131
Josh Brook (R) (CHI)X000,00%0351000,170000000824000
Leo Lööf (R) (WBS)X000,00%0584000,26000000061100
Kirill Kirsanov (R) (TOT)X000,00%0455000,20000000022002
Jack Bar (R) (BNG)X000,00%0590000,400000000493000
Arnaud Durandeau (R) (MIH)X3155,56%455822000,70010000033153
Artyom Galimov (R) (MIH)X8449,57%2307517001,10030000044434
Keaton Middleton (R) (OKC)X000,00%0899000,2800000005413010
Marco Rossi (R) (OKC)X2138,67%7510214000,63270000054221
Dmitri Voronkov (R) (CHA)X9252,09%2159611001,23000000011845
Tomas Vincour (CHP)X0049,57%3493515000,34130000055104
Ben Zloty (R) (CHA)X000,00%0010000,12000000055001
Justin Robidas (R) (SPR)X2149,60%631497010,83010000011221
James Malatesta (R) (SPR)X0054,32%816019000,61000000041030
Scott Sabourin (TRL)X1166,67%12171000,87000000022000
Dakota Joshua (JOL)X0027,27%11356000,740000001150000
Travis Zajac (NUN)X3157,30%4593221000,4701000002118031
Calle Rosén (BBA)X100,00%0276000,430000000134100
Victor Antipin (BRI)X000,00%0017000,2900000005949000
Ryan Carpenter (MIL)X2051,43%2459428000,63110002200522
Max Willman (LAV)X5151,03%111514715011,42000000011676
Wayne Simmonds (BNG)X0025,00%1264000,220100000105000
Matteson Iacopelli (NUN)X5244,93%6911829100,58140001100324
Peter Mueller (ADK)X1056,00%758918000,84020000150402
Brad Malone (ALB)X1052,93%393123000,50010000350102
Curtis Hamilton (NUN)X2254,75%2217823200,55050000210202
Mirko Hoefflin (SPR)X0046,95%164103000,350000000252000
Michal Kempný (SPR)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sheldon Dries (MAN)X5349,70%33413212021,29000000320755
Nicolas Deslauriers (MAN)X0036,36%1122000,5500000002222001
Sheldon Rempal (LAV)X8049,55%2209017010,90000000041613
Max Friberg (LAV)X4142,22%13510017001,00010000130244
Rory Kerins (R) (TRL)X3151,72%3487120000,52040000095001
Jared Davidson (R) (TRL)X5249,27%9608821010,79140000071513
Pierrick Dubé (R) (CHI)X0026,32%19346000,410000000125100
Ilya Usov (R) (PAR)X5048,30%8827825010,63040001100231
Sergei Telegin (R) (PAR)X000,00%0167000,260000000433002
Ryan McAllister (R) (VER)X1051,21%539388000,72010000033020
Jakob Stenqvist (R) (CHA)X100,00%0355000,360000001150102
Amir Garayev (R) (CHA)X2146,93%8147414000,92000000150152
Noah Warren (R) (RNO)X000,00%0396000,180100000825000
Matias Mäntykivi (R) (PAR)X1048,63%8419621001,082300000162535
Ben Roger (R) (PAR)X100,00%0466000,220000000692001
Malte Strömwall (RCH)X2239,39%669717000,94020001100212
Jean-Christophe Beaudin (R) (RNO)X1068,75%16271000,26000000088000
Michael Sgarbossa (JOL)X2151,74%3735514000,560100001120021
Freddie Hamilton (NOR)X2060,32%6312622000,58060000066012
Sakari Manninen (RCH)X1249,26%40811914000,89020001200144
Radim Zohorna (RCH)X4049,75%20310616010,85000000180215
Artyom Minulin (R) (CHA)X000,00%0271000,290000000822000
Nathan Staios (R) (TRL)X000,00%0765000,180000000731001
Clay Hanus (R) (TRL)X000,00%0241000,240000000610000
Josh Lawrence (R) (SPR)X4143,10%589419000,78010000044301
Adam Janosik (SAR)X000,00%0646000,220000000211000
Kale McCallum (R) (SPR)X000,00%0391000,26000000084011
Ivan Ivan (R) (VER)X0050,55%275168000,270000000224000
Declan McDonnell (R) (CHI)X0046,75%4004516000,481100000143001
Simon Johansson (R) (BBA)X100,00%0495000,360100000131022
Sven Baertschi (BBA)X7238,14%9720127051,691500011001267
Markus Granlund (ROB)X4148,76%68314215100,84140000022323
Maxwell Reinhart (BNG)X5155,13%14626830001,03030000150544
Peetro Seppälä (R) (BBA)X100,00%0545000,380100000171001
Louick Marcotte (BNG)X10348,15%8120223011,6334000110014610
Adam Wilsby (R) (MIH)X000,00%0556000,3000000002310000
Pontus Holmberg (R) (MIH)X5150,85%9429324011,32240001300454
Jordie Benn (ADK)X100,00%0438000,350000000262010
Nick Perbix (R) (CHI)X000,00%0450000,220000000321000
Bobby Trivigno (R) (CHI)X0150,99%15111110000,59000000041013
Adam Polasek (ALB)X100,00%01177000,300000000312001
Brian Halonen (R) (TRL)X6459,52%4210012000,96240000011447
Chad Nychuk (R) (SPR)X000,00%0671000,240100000271010
Jordan Kawaguchi (R) (CHI)X2149,54%434509000,73000000033023
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (VER)X5051,31%118512423000,84010000011722
Logan Cooley (R) (RNO)X2352,65%9637812000,57220000088223
Alexander Khokhlachev (PRO)X3054,40%9108918200,560100000191123
Jared Knight (OKC)X1039,66%58198000,2700000001313020
Andrew Fritsch (ALB)X1152,50%40695000,420000000202110
Lucas Lessio (ALB)X2140,54%3711510000,61130000072221
Rodion Amirov (R) (NUU)X1242,59%5410918000,81450000130243
Benjamin King (R) (NUU)X5153,85%156906000,66030001100251
Artur Cholach (R) (NUU)X000,00%0163000,230000002720002
Nikolai Hakala (R) (NUU)X2043,36%3997014000,48000000055102
Roko Mandic (R) (NUU)XX0033,33%6739000,130100000592000
Sergei Zborovsky (R) (GAT)X000,00%0332000,1500000001111000
Joseph Blandisi (CTW)X2042,55%479914001,06000002200235
Ryan Shea (R) (GAT)X000,00%01275000,210000001270100
Garrett Pilon (R) (GAT)X3349,39%106110121011,05250001100254
Sean Kuraly (VER)X1152,06%3155415000,461100000204000
Nicolas Beaudin (R) (GAT)X110,00%0473000,280000000111200
Lukas Sedlak (JOL)X2450,56%144012044000,66050000150541
Arshdeep Bains (R) (CHA)X1051,28%393610000,61140000071241
Will Cuylle (R) (MAN)X1057,14%21312000,71000000051000
Ralfs Bergmanis (R) (NUU)X010,00%0473000,280000000181000
Fredrik Karlström (R) (ADK)X5247,11%5719638000,75230001100614
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault (TRL)X1077,78%9317000,69120000055002
Oskar Bäck (R) (LKE)X1251,99%6776024000,76000000077324
Xavier Bernard (R) (LKE)X000,00%0120000,06000000000000
Andrei Altybarmakyan (R) (CTW)X0148,57%35585000,70000001200000
Colton Sissons (PRO)X3058,33%244810000,96010000063423
Dalton Thrower (PRO)X000,00%0017000,37000000022110
Drew Shore (ADK)X6253,18%124311025010,95140001300335
Karlis Cukste (R) (LKE)X000,00%0761000,310000000621010
Jakob Silfverberg (ALB)X0049,31%29016125110,64170000022221
Greg Pateryn (SAR)X000,00%0463000,280100000361101
Anton Zlobin (JOL)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (GAT)X1040,74%547513000,210000000113020
Nikolay Prokhorkin (CHI)X1050,45%3359026100,76150001400363
Andrew Agozzino (ALB)X1150,94%100711220000,49020000022112
Teemu Eronen (ADK)X110,00%01486000,33000001300011
Antoine Roussel (GRG)X0163,64%3324000,1400000005757000
Marcus Foligno (GRG)X2145,22%11515225000,72160000011054
Ryan Spooner (BBA)X5151,15%26013812011,33020000011546
Kevin Gravel (MAN)X010,00%0543000,51010000044011
Alex Chiasson (ALB)X2044,90%498617000,58110000022201
Mark Barberio (VER)X000,00%01037000,270000000241000
Alexander Avtsin (MAN)X0150,00%681000,62000000071000
Martin Frk (BBA)X6139,29%28858011,11000000033316
Brandon Burlon (NOR)X200,00%0635000,230000000144000
Greg McKegg (CHA)X7150,00%7212934011,21000001100756
Ryan Sproul (LAV)X410,00%03665010,570000000102213
Brian Lashoff (ADK)X200,00%06110000,33000000011110
Mattias Backman (CHI)X010,00%01264000,26000000071010
Andrej Bykov (ALB)X0149,66%29266000,100000000332000
Dmitri Mikhailov (JOL)X0050,00%210000,0000000001212000
Dillon Fournier (CHI)X220,00%03978000,40000000350310
Tom Kuhnhackl (GRG)X0141,92%1674811000,37000000011000
Stephen Johns (BRI)X100,00%0832000,22000000022011
Michael Paliotta (VER)X200,00%01469000,41000000030020
Steve Weinstein (VER)X000,00%0343000,2400000006421000
Mitch Moroz (MIL)X1028,57%722000,1700000001717010
Seth Griffith (SAR)X6349,22%70115816000,84000000072305
David Warsofsky (ROB)X000,00%021000,7800000001614000
Stefan Noesen (MIL)X4143,62%14914014010,91010000240522
Alexei Mitrofanov (RCH)X2252,41%35313118100,76030000021222
David Griger (TOT)X6150,81%61813318000,88360000011452
Jayson Megna (BNG)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam Carrick (HOU)X0156,82%8876333000,42110000011012
Alex Velischek (SAR)X000,00%0225000,31000000044010
Gregorio Gios (R) (NUU)X000,00%0569000,150000000641000
Ryan Tesink (SAR)X6149,49%137010230000,80030001100553
Zach Trotman (GRG)X000,00%0957000,230000000263010
Stephen Silas (LKE)X000,00%01066000,27000000044100
Alex Grant (ALB)X010,00%0799000,280000000302110
Jerry D'Amigo (BNG)X0050,00%364717000,141100000114000
Patrick Holland (NOR)X0059,38%3211001,5700000003130000
Magnus Nygren (MAN)X100,00%0428000,59010001300000
Alexander Delnov (WBS)X7048,53%6816313011,11020000120942
Lukas Sutter (ALB)X0051,56%8015425000,40000000097131
Zach Hall (ALB)X0249,49%98011421000,49170000088101
Daniil Zharkov (HOU)X1638,30%471098020,89020000044431
Peter Stoykewych (VER)X100,00%1458000,250000000102022
Ben Harpur (SAR)X220,00%03116000,30000000011310
Joey Laleggia (LAV)X140,00%04990010,67000000000731
Ralfs Freibergs (VER)X100,00%0220000,17000000000001
Charles-Olivier Roussel (HOU)X010,00%013108000,340000003700010
Zach Budish (ADK)X0051,03%1454023000,32000000120001
Patrick Bjorkstrand (SAR)X1049,37%23912213100,751200001120312
Tim Bozon (SPR)X000,00%010000,00000000044000
Ryan Pulock (TOT)X000,00%0985000,27000000054022
Victor Mete (R) (GAT)X310,00%02557010,44000000180200
Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X6155,00%808623000,81070000043386
Riley Stadel (R) (NOR)X000,00%0261000,260000000135012
Mattias Norstebo (PRO)X210,00%02459000,42000000230214
Matt Schmalz (R) (NOR)X1047,73%551410000,26000001200011
Reilly Smith (MIL)X5055,22%6712618000,99140000061274
Patrik Nemeth (LKE)X200,00%0496000,230000000119001
Christian Folin (TOT)X000,00%0538000,160000000498000
Dryden Hunt (PAR)X0180,00%5111000,9000000003623101
Sebastian Collberg (HOU)X3148,08%5214810000,74000002400031
Rihards Bukarts (CHA)X0252,38%421107001,00110000270132
Adam Brodecki (NUN)X1150,98%5110313000,64000000011023
Connor Hurley (PAR)X000,00%220000,0001000005252000
Alexis Loiseau (ADK)X0451,96%4339510000,66000000044021
Nick Ebert (NOR)X000,00%0948000,200000001300000
Simon Tremblay (PRO)X7065,52%297515000,43000000022102
Beau Bennett (SAR)X3056,28%18311618010,71130000022526
Pontus Aberg (NOR)X1054,29%35805000,451100002370003
Jiri Sekac (LAV)X2244,83%299215100,82000000051213
Adam Almqvist (JOL)X100,00%01899000,400000000166232
Dillon Simpson (OKC)X000,00%0212000,1100000003131000
Daniel O'Regan (RCH)X2049,59%120613225100,79270000140231
Mac Bennett (CHI)X200,00%0364000,38000000081031
Andrew O'Brien (WBS)X120,00%01487000,43110000042232
Gavin Bayreuther (CHI)X120,00%01575000,55000001800311
Michael Joly (BBA)X2542,86%701399001,22000000041375
Jérôme Verrier (MAN)X11148,43%50812023011,320000002901075
Kevin Lidström (MAN)X000,00%0448000,451100001100011
Daniel Lafontaine (MAN)X0052,31%455635000,92000000061022
Christopher Clapperton (BRI)X3147,90%11913733000,56110000055222
Nicklas Jensen (CHI)X6146,67%6011318000,65020000031232
Jason Fram (TOT)X000,00%0835000,32000000033101
Jordan Schneider (BBA)X200,00%0229000,26000000066011
Mark Jankowski (MIL)X3153,19%949814000,80000001100141
Adam Tambellini (MAN)X5150,65%84310026011,21000000011392
Brent Pedersen (MAN)X3442,45%1069325011,23110000011357
Miikka Salomäki (MIL)X2254,29%3857029000,59000000230603
Stuart Percy (MAN)X000,00%0946000,3601000002315000
Matt Puempel (BNG)X7150,00%8617015021,370100011006126
Shane Prince (GRG)X2072,73%115021000,32010000022000
Zach Pochiro (JOL)X1052,49%181369000,33000000061300
Nick Shore (JOL)X0060,00%90306000,70000001100021
Roland McKeown (PRO)X000,00%0594000,270100000702122
J.T. Compher (JOL)X4039,29%28848000,79000000051131
Jacob Larsson (R) (NUN)X200,00%03580000,35000000091321
Greg Chase (GRG)X1051,46%92513324010,68020000021214
Yanni Gourde (GRG)X5247,15%7028523000,61010000011134
Jackson Houck (ALB)X2149,11%2249222000,542400001110212
Michael Bunting (PAR)X6244,78%6715324001,32000001100744
Nikita Soshnikov (GRG)X7251,28%3915119030,88030000320638
Robin Kovacs (R) (TOT)X4249,40%8317114000,97160001100544
Brad Morrison (PAR)X6046,74%430797001,28000000063561
Byron Froese (ADK)X0052,58%97104000,100000000802000
Jujhar Khaira (RCH)X3051,35%1116515000,91000000031323
Brendan Gaunce (GAT)X2249,64%83011116000,43130000033143
Brenden Kichton (BRI)X000,00%0386000,30000000022001
Kerby Rychel (LAV)X0025,00%4136000,14000000055000
Barclay Goodrow (SPR)X1044,55%1106117000,46000000051000
Erik Gustafsson (LKE)X240,00%05367010,66110000042223
Francis Beauvillier (TOT)X1059,26%27203000,33000000088110
Max Hermens (R) (GAT)X0047,83%2350000,48000000000010
Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X5148,22%132313111010,85240000011472
Arturas Laukaitis (R) (LKE)X0033,33%310000,0000000002424000
Hunter Drew (R) (BNG)X100,00%0125000,30000000052100
Connor Clifton (PAR)X000,00%0230010,46000000086011
Cristoval Nieves (MIL)X0153,73%4154622000,540000001140011
Kevin Roy (BNG)X6148,28%5817815011,25140000044443
Kyle Platzer (MIL)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Dylan Blujus (MIL)X000,00%0214000,6100000003311000
Skyler McKenzie (R) (MAN)X5050,00%14342001,51000000091001
Jayden Halbgewachs (R) (BNG)X2159,09%228615000,3900000002311100
Sam Miletic (R) (LKE)X1054,17%24645000,79000000011210
Matthew Highmore (R) (LAV)X0050,87%51913114000,71000000072001
Blake Coleman (CHI)X2055,70%2985522000,52000001100131
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (ALB)X100,00%028114000,30000001100102
Axel Andersson (R) (WBS)X000,00%0358000,230000000122000
Alexis Pepin (R) (CHI)X0058,33%1243000,6400000002727000
Connor Crisp (CHI)X0048,28%14527000,390000000225000
Nathan Walker (SPR)X2041,54%6513818000,860100000153162
Joe Veleno (TOT)X4146,53%8069017100,890100000133443
Scott Laughton (RCH)X4252,92%3428318010,78000000140401
Peter Cehlarik (SAR)X1047,62%426315000,500000001170111
Julien Gauthier (R) (BRI)X1545,98%879733000,72040003300730
Kevin Klima (R) (TOT)X1152,42%2276822000,580000000114022
Jérémy Grégoire (BNG)X2153,22%6847520000,34000000011003
Clark Bishop (R) (JOL)X1051,61%313911000,49000000044113
Ian McCoshen (RCH)X000,00%0750000,53000000020020
Rinat Valiev (MAN)X110,00%0595000,440000000144022
Braydyn Chizen (R) (MIH)X000,00%0433000,220000000821000
Chaz Reddekopp (R) (BBA)X100,00%02076000,55010000081114
Hudson Elynuik (R) (CHP)X3148,56%7647422000,680000000133142
Kyle Capobianco (R) (ROB)X000,00%03346000,35010000061100
Mathias From (R) (MIH)X3035,00%409918001,020000000111316
Matthew Bradley (R) (BRI)X0050,64%235135000,40000001100000
Tyler Soy (R) (CHI)X0044,37%4353114000,1900000003527000
Trent Frederic (CTW)X4148,98%3927610000,64000000140025
Casey Fitzgerald (R) (WBS)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Dmytro Timashov (R) (NOR)X0050,00%28995000,71000000210001
Nicolas Aubé-Kubel (R) (NOR)X4145,95%7413420100,59030000044322
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (TOT)X510,00%02794000,46000000120425
Vitali Abramov (R) (VER)X0240,32%6214527010,95020000320314
Michael McLeod (R) (OKC)X3150,35%4318717000,63000000011432
Matthew Spencer (R) (OKC)X000,00%027000,1500000004947000
Gustav Olofsson (LKE)X000,00%0646000,20000000073101
Petrus Palmu (R) (ROB)X1140,00%6517918000,73010000051361
Christoph Bertschy (LKE)X3046,47%26910415000,66010000054211
Adam Ginning (R) (HOU)X000,00%0372000,170000000336000
Anton Blidh (SPR)X4056,82%441187000,96010000031227
Blake Siebenaler (R) (BRI)X000,00%0585000,280000000211002
Brandon Hickey (R) (SPR)X010,00%01176000,350000000135010
Brendan Guhle (R) (MIH)X010,00%01492010,3700000001010113
Marcus Karlberg (R) (SPR)X1134,69%49956000,73000000033111
Cale Fleury (R) (HOU)X000,00%0966000,32000000120100
John Marino (R) (HOU)X100,00%019000,31000000044000
Kale Clague (R) (WBS)X100,00%0976000,32000000066002
Parker Wotherspoon (R) (NUN)X210,00%01083000,230000001200201
Jacob Olofsson (R) (JOL)X2149,21%4435915000,52010001100031
Nick Baptiste (RCH)X3049,09%558320000,78230000011321
Maximilian Veronneau (PRO)X4348,86%8814821000,91040000010387
Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X3250,43%14001438000,92120000140232
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (HOU)X2047,48%6343712000,730000000151114
Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X4148,80%120711622011,00180000310233
Félix Bibeau (R) (RNO)X3047,05%11719227000,56150000042224
Joel Teasdale (R) (RNO)X3252,31%6510338000,51280000044341
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X0343,44%12212923000,691300000172313
Vincent Marleau (R) (RNO)X0050,00%211000,0000000001010000
Jacob Neveu (R) (RNO)X000,00%0437000,230000000248001
Zachary Lauzon (R) (RNO)X0061,54%13228000,2100000003613000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (BNG)X1261,11%36988000,63000000041012
Kacper Bartnik (R) (NUU)X00100.00%1364000,200000000613000
Linus Lindstrom (R) (SAR)X1051,76%5686920000,62000003300212
Tanner Kaspick (R) (SAR)X0048,00%2510000,0000000006161000
Carl Dahlstrom (LAV)X000,00%0169000,290000001430101
Filip Westerlund (R) (TOT)X000,00%0116000,0000000001818000
Joey Anderson (R) (RNO)X8338,46%6515924101,06190000011777
Kole Lind (R) (BNG)X1248,15%543715000,67000000044232
Nikolai Kovalenko (R) (CHP)X1158,33%4813623000,45000000120111
Radovan Bondra (R) (ADK)X0042,86%211512000,27000010066000
Josh Mahura (R) (CTW)X000,00%0354000,310000000471000
Karson Kuhlman (MIL)X3252,18%96211018000,78040000011034
Louis Belpedio (R) (CHA)X000,00%04111000,340000000153012
Luke Green (R) (MIH)X100,00%0421000,42000000096200
Mike Amadio (PAR)X3051,70%5019627000,70000000022063
Alex Peters (R) (CHP)X100,00%0447000,230000000241000
Matthew Cairns (R) (CHI)X000,00%0238000,260000000423001
Tyrell Goulbourne (OKC)X0031,03%292811000,330000000103100
J.D. Greenway (R) (OKC)X100,00%01466000,321100000239111
Dominik Bokk (R) (MIH)X8446,51%431317021,45110000011965
Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X0451,10%113513815100,82040000011313
Carsen Twarynski (R) (SPR)X3158,70%468314000,800400000121223
Luke Henman (CHP)X0052,94%1721000,0000000007676000
Chris Martenet (R) (ADK)X000,00%0676000,20000000062001
Sebastian Repo (R) (HOU)X2250,00%266519000,64000001200122
Keegan Kolesar (R) (ADK)X1055,56%27180000,2400000006536100
Brett Howden (R) (OKC)X8249,37%7913720021,21270000041956
Oleg Sosunov (R) (GAT)X000,00%0479000,170000001140000
Mikey Eyssimont (R) (GAT)X0150,00%226211000,4300000001110012
Mitchell Stephens (R) (GAT)X1147,14%104815020000,54010000077211
Ross Colton (R) (GAT)X0051,56%6407721000,38000001100121
Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X2155,53%733919001,06000000011521
Brett Kulak (PRO)X100,00%0884000,24020001100020
Simon Bourque (R) (NUN)X000,00%002000,00000000011000
Cole Sanford (NUN)X0033,33%310001,45000000011000
Albin Eriksson (R) (NUN)X00100.00%130000,00000000011000
Andrew Nielsen (R) (BNG)X310,00%02992000,45000000031123
Mathieu Desgagnés (R) (TOT)X1027,03%375310000,30000000094001
Anton Lander (CHP)X0349,90%9588416000,65270000011243
Vadim Shipachev (GRG)X0041,75%10381000,16000000071000
Alexandre Mallet (ADK)X0055,56%273111000,44000000000010
Jacob Ratcliffe (R) (NUU)X0060,00%20416000,350000000195000
Tobias Lindberg (NUN)X2151,28%395312000,30000000011001
Justin Brazeau (R) (CHA)X2139,13%46607001,20000000810157
Niklas Hansson (VER)X000,00%0263000,2100000001111000
Mattias Samuelsson (R) (SPR)X010,00%0992000,29000000083110
Brinson Pasichnuk (R) (BNG)X000,00%0472000,350000001350000
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (GAT)X3146,77%6213126000,96240000033369
Alexander Killorn (MAN)X1046,67%15137000,27000000000001
MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BBA)X2243,43%2747635000,89000000022132
Ryan Suzuki (R) (BBA)X3050,92%8135916000,90120000053120
Tuukka Tieksola (R) (ROB)X2052,00%25764000,550000000182102
Taylor Doherty (TOT)X100,00%0339000,370000000144110
Brett Connolly (MAN)X6248,00%7517423011,582200012001277
Robert Hagg (MIL)X600,00%01585000,41000000210215
Marc-Olivier Roy (MIL)X2250,72%6911922000,96000000210266
Mason Geertsen (BNG)X000,00%0024000,28000000031000
Brett Lernout (CHI)X310,00%02753000,58000000033320
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (MIH)X500,00%04564000,83000000033214
Philip Larsen (MAN)X000,00%0156000,21000000022000
Jacob Middleton (ALB)X000,00%0855000,2000000006314002
Oskari Laaksonen (R) (TRL)X100,00%028103000,380100003430032
Lucas Wallmark (WBS)X0060,00%5211000,52000000000000
Michael Bournival (TOT)X0045,71%3511000,83000000066001
Alexander Dergachyov (R) (PRO)X0049,60%379598000,67010000071021
Cody Donaghey (R) (BNG)X000,00%01968000,400000001110211
Christophe Lalancette (HOU)X2052,04%9308921000,70000000210323
Matt Filipe (R) (CHI)X1045,88%3402214000,53000000000021
Quinton Howden (CHI)X3350,92%11437735000,64260000210013
Eetu Sopanen (R) (ROB)X100,00%0459000,36000000066120
Patric Hornqvist (WBS)X2036,36%11191000,61120000099110
Simon Benoît (R) (ALB)X010,00%0669000,21000000073110
Martin Fehervary (R) (NUN)X110,00%01780000,28000000120003
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%0392000,4400000001212210
Colton White (R) (BRI)X000,00%0827000,210000001160001
Jermaine Loewen (R) (NUU)X3138,71%317013000,6301000001818131

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Roy (OKC)11000,9471,99600023823000,000010010
Cory Schneider (TRL)21100,9471,961232047544000,000023010
Ben Bishop (PAR)2922510,9362,0417040358910501200,00002850534
Tyler Bunz (OKC)2819630,9322,0116710256829452010,636112714612
James Reimer (PRO)42251110,9322,06230621791160614110,750123741861
Zane McIntyre (PRO)64200,9302,123680113187110001,0003620110
Frederik Andersen (MAN)4530920,9282,31249021961340707101,00054220530
David Rittich (CHI)97110,9282,075220118250134000,000090102
Jake Allen (CHI)45261630,9242,372637021041362728400,58312450833
Matthew Villalta (R) (MIH)42100,9232,2521301810461000,0000310100
Sami Aittokallio (CHA)4231520,9222,44236420961238684420,66793646452
Michael DiPietro (R) (CTW)50331230,9202,442900201181484783410,00004833562
Dustin Tokarski (LKE)136200,9202,285540021264133101,0003744020
Antti Niemi (GAT)94300,9202,324650018226126101,000383102
Josef Korenar (R) (WBS)56331840,9182,553246021381686916110,846135510933
Anders Nilsson (TOT)2716700,9172,6913844062746418000,85772139210
Samu Perhonen (OKC)34181220,9172,61193023841009588100,80053349732
Andrey Makarov (TOT)42200,9172,6320500910858000,0000415100
Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (NUN)47221570,9162,602749011191420780210,600154436664
Daniil Tarasov (R) (MIH)5038810,9162,662843231261502843200,66734821542
Colton Point (R) (JOL)58331760,9162,723261231481759979400,667125715844
Jack Lafontaine (R) (CHA)46311030,9152,632580211131331726501,00034631640
Jake Oettinger (R) (NUN)37191250,9142,75214000981146659410,846133637440
Timur Bilyalov (GRG)60252750,9142,7633524215417991026200,857146001174
Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)54361170,9132,7032481001461685919300,889185428434
Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)71313180,9132,7642172119422361257210,758337121085
Charlie Lindgren (WBS)65000,9133,013390017195102001,0002537200
Mareks Mitens (R) (NUU)51162270,9122,8927221701311494828110,643144620632
Ilya Konovalov (R) (BNG)69412230,9122,6640550218020501108500,8005698573
Darcy Kuemper (MIL)61342310,9122,783407221581798965330,83365824833
Marc-Andre Fleury (JOL)258830,9122,7112850258660364000,20051858520
Jaroslav Janus (MAN)138400,9122,987262036408233000,0000128310
Samuel Montembeault (R) (BBA)67451630,9112,7537930017419661111410,8336669515
Alex Lyon (MIH)35181040,9113,04189700961082582400,867153151121
Michael McNiven (R) (TOT)94300,9102,834240020221129100,5004629101
Déreck Baribeau (R) (PRO)40221340,9082,902276001101198652000,66733921551
Jean-François Bérubé (CHP)33151040,9062,9217690186916493100,714212926422
Christopher Gibson (ROB)67312950,9062,9037896118319381065220,55696411821
Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)74333060,9052,9741204220421551211520,6679729783
Stuart Skinner (R) (CTW)86200,9043,224840026272157100,0000810100
Alexis Shank (R) (TRL)2313720,9042,9713550167699374110,80052251111
Veini Vehvilainen (R) (ROB)165410,9042,827010033343189000,00001061221
Aaron Dell (GRG)184910,9032,899350045465270000,917121522011
Elvis Merzlikins (GRG)93200,9022,67382001717492000,0000613101
Felix Sandström (R) (CTW)27121220,9023,1215564181825426200,85772639501
Daniel Vladar (R) (TRL)52302020,9023,113111411611637893200,800105224652
Kevin Lankinen (JOL)82500,9023,514100024244130000,000079100
Antoine Bibeau (HOU)49202250,9013,062819001441461801100,72711486470
Arturs Silovs (R) (NUU)249910,9013,1011794061615319000,75081930411
Alexei Melnichuk (R) (CHP)53232730,9013,213013201611621880310,84613530723
Simeon Varlamov (TOT)36201420,8993,172158211141134583210,6673362130
Callum Booth (R) (CHI)56242810,8993,083075641581570824100,6676561542
Collin Delia (GRG)94200,8983,33288001615787000,0000147100
Igor Bobkov (HOU)37171620,8973,232060011111078602200,00023335402
Jake Paterson (BRI)59262650,8963,423247411851786932200,8577590564
Jonas Johansson (MIL)3081060,8963,1415490081781438000,55692458022
Brendan Burke (RCH)63262550,8953,323348211851768968500,6673058241041
Stephon Williams (OKC)2312810,8943,2613072171672360000,66732119211
Anders Lindback (TOT)29111410,8943,4714372083783434100,66732519522
Alexandre Bélanger (BRI)103410,8943,245180028263140000,6673815010
Spencer Knight (R) (NOR)134900,8923,517700045417225201,0006129021
Anton Forsberg (CHI)197620,8923,299840054500271000,71471454021
Lars Volden (LAV)35161330,8923,44188541108999507210,00003250122
Tom McCollum (MAN)3116930,8923,71169720105968513000,66732748112
Anton Krasotkin (R) (BNG)1810410,8913,298392146422238000,62581368110
Shamil Shmakov (R) (BRI)2661100,8913,2811902065596329200,66761567112
Eric Comrie (TOT)177710,8903,349170051465240000,00001527010
Marcus Hogberg (VER)32101060,8903,3417230096875448200,400102552203
Jakub Kovar (ADK)82314260,8903,4145404125823501286410,66715820663
Brian Elliott (LKE)44162240,8903,302489001371247666201,0003440222
Joonas Korpisalo (GAT)48181930,8893,522438211431292710200,800153943531
Miroslav Svoboda (NOR)31101170,8883,62172300104930513100,636112927320
Alexis Gravel (R) (WBS)2581220,8873,4313630178692364200,00002235111
Connor Ingram (R) (TOT)57192860,8873,523070211801595849310,200105422340
Zachary Emond (R) (RNO)143800,8863,726770142368210010,00001064110
Matej Tomek (R) (LKE)3081740,8844,09153820105907498000,6676292103
Demid Yeremeyev (R) (NUU)2431320,8843,8010590067577323100,66761732020
Ivan Prosvetov (R) (ALB)3231520,8823,7414420090765430210,77891959013
Calle Clang (R) (SPR)64203280,8823,67358217021918491037230,909116220111
Mike Robinson (R) (GAT)41102140,8793,732057201281058570100,83363536300
Antti Raanta (ROB)103310,8784,134502031255142300,6676810011
Mitchell Gibson (R) (LKE)111200,8783,64379202318889000,0000236000
Dryden McKay (R) (NOR)2761440,8783,7515200095776434010,33332438111
Mack Guzda (R) (CHI)3581720,8773,93166501109888488100,00002637200
Jeremy Smith (ALB)57153440,8734,243030202141681885510,826235512112
Patrik Hamrla (R) (RNO)21000,8723,99750053921000,0000116000
Dustin Wolf (R) (SAR)182900,8684,517062053400232000,0000947101
Marco Costantini (R) (SPR)2861330,8664,1813652095711398000,40052062100
Brandon Halverson (R) (CHI)184900,8664,308230059440255410,00001428000
Frederik Dichow (R) (BBA)124410,8604,665282041293150110,0000745100
Rémi Poirier (R) (CHI)70200,8564,3719200149751000,0000044000
Hugo Hävelid (R) (NUN)20200,8425,91910095731000,000028000
Denis Godla (HOU)30000,8425,24690063818000,0000141000
Hannibal Weitzmann (LAV)10000,8334,24420031811000,000004000
Yaniv Perets (R) (RCH)204800,8305,158630074436221211,00031247000
Yevgeni Alikin (BNG)10100,8068,58490073623000,000006000
Anthony Brodeur (ADK)151200,8035,804140040203109000,6676082000
Justin Pogge (CHP)70000,7646,2820100218947000,0000056000