San Antonio Rampage
GP: 62 | W: 30 | L: 29 | OTL: 3 | P: 63
GF: 184 | GA: 199 | PP%: 16.29% | PK%: 79.92%
DG: Mikaël Brassard | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1062 vs Chicoutimi Saguenéens
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matej Pekar (R)XX100.0081437178778281797271706671666765000
2Gemel SmithXXX100.0078447282788375787572717071817455000
3Joakim NygardX100.0076418282778377776671716873767515000
4Jonathan Gruden (R)X100.0072357376748281776570706568707065000
5Lucas Elvenes (R)XX100.0056307879728178796572706675757765000
6Alan QuineXXX100.0063309084767976797772717372777715000
7Seth GriffithXX100.0069238987738178797473716575828115000
8Ryan TesinkXX99.0089437679807977787772717274838615000
9Patrick BjorkstrandXXX100.0077358577778382787672716576848615000
10Beau BennettXX99.0078358079778180797371726874959515000
11Peter CehlarikXX100.0076259172837569766670717270606135000
12Linus Lindstrom (R)X100.0067278479758487787671707171706965000
13Tanner Kaspick (R)X100.0084437673847769757267676869666645000
14Alexei EmelinX100.0093447069777170695068618361999215000
15Joel HanleyX100.0075388578748378785071608555828255000
16Adam JanosikX100.00774775757676737550696484608588705000
17Greg PaterynX98.00884571718274717550716588648890705000
18Alex VelischekX100.0082397872787369735069638458819915000
19Ben HarpurX99.0094476972918383765069649060797965000
Rayé
1Tyler Angle (R)X100.0067387977688483787170716871646565000
2Aapeli Rasanen (R)X100.008045747383766973716465666663634500X0
3Alex BiegaX100.0088437570797270735068608757798115000
4Alexei MarchenkoX100.0089477475877875755074658760807755000
5Andrej SustrX100.0088457272887777755072659057868415000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.797939787679797676647067756778799500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dustin Wolf (R)100.008784868088838484848383636385000
2Keith Petruzzelli (R)100.008584858787858685868785686785000
Rayé
1Michael McNiven (R)100.008587848587858485858581636385000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00868585848784858585858365648500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Roberto Luongo78787676788270CAN442950,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan TesinkSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW6219304912809464149447612.75%24114218.42512173419113492495148.99%9927418000.8601000543
2Beau BennettSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW62242145-34069441675112214.37%24111217.951081840191213112393055.09%1678410010.8111000526
3Seth GriffithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW621824424805941138539013.04%1097415.725914331590112415351.46%47811712000.8600000205
4Patrick BjorkstrandSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW621524390606132124387812.10%995015.3311112241370000401050.71%2119310000.8200000311
5Alan QuineSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW621323360204063118518911.02%992014.85661233153000060356.28%2157916000.7800000212
6Gemel SmithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW62122032-434010439117418210.26%1492414.91178211310003183053.67%2188717000.6900000250
7Joakim NygardSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW62121931280595012440909.68%1390014.5311213520002401040.68%598510000.6900000213
8Lucas ElvenesSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW621218303340342713926668.63%680212.9400000000004062.07%29766000.7500000031
9Ben HarpurSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D6271724-21121516012110746436.54%117156625.26112222070222178010.00%0388000.3100000300
10Linus LindstromSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C628132196025459737658.25%1572911.7600001000021050.88%3975117000.5800000201
11Jonathan GrudenSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW4751318-230028147121617.04%447010.0100000000001032.26%31304000.7700000011
12Peter CehlarikSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW6211718-640343192386411.96%1268711.0900000000001053.13%324310000.5200000111
13Joel HanleySan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D6221416760641276939292.90%75116618.8201161141013130000.00%0576000.2700000010
14Alexei EmelinSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D4821315834089734818234.17%6080716.82000127112173100.00%0053000.3700000101
15Matej PekarSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW62510151240644310041725.00%1383513.48000000002300049.08%2715220000.3600000102
16Greg PaterynSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D4111213-1042083964323242.33%6398924.1301161210111128000.00%0341000.2601000001
17Alexei MarchenkoSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D302911-416062573620135.56%4162220.740111075000082010.00%0423000.3500000002
18Alex VelischekSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D3225764041492917126.90%3250115.6800008000121000.00%0117000.2800000010
19Andrej SustrSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D25257-1536050584017165.00%4562925.19000885000071000.00%0339000.2211000000
20Adam JanosikSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D24246-41602032278167.41%3141017.08112237011250000.00%0329000.2900000000
21Tyler AngleSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C4413462077174165.88%11032.3500000000000057.81%6453000.7700000000
22Tyler BozakFlorida PanthersC/RW8314-200451561220.00%314117.721014191013382066.67%1273000.5600000011
23Alex BiegaSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D130334160231411550.00%818214.010000000001000.00%0113000.3300000010
24Tobias EnstromFlorida PanthersD3000-100131200.00%63511.940000000007000.00%023000.0000000000
25Tanner KaspickSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C41000020030000.00%080.200000000003000.00%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1162178308486-21483512751138187968611649.47%6351761615.1632599125717186101642145928950.90%3179908538010.5524000292331
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Keith PetruzzelliSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)59292430.9062.883290421581686947521.0003583373
2Michael McNivenSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)94300.9102.844230020221129100.5004629101
3Dustin WolfSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)110400.8415.523260030189105000.0000333000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne79333130.9013.0940404220820961181620.71476765474


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aapeli RasanenSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C241997-01-22 09:40:39Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoYesNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Adam JanosikSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D301991-01-22 17:13:06No178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Alan QuineSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW291992-01-22 05:56:48No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No
Alex BiegaSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D341987-01-22 13:26:10No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Alex VelischekSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D321989-01-22 10:46:20No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Alexei EmelinSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D361985-01-22 06:20:08No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Alexei MarchenkoSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D301991-01-22 04:28:02No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Andrej SustrSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D321989-01-22 17:13:20No200 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Beau BennettSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW311990-01-22 09:12:37No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Ben HarpurSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D271994-01-22 10:38:56No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$313,089$1,300,000$313,089$0$0$No
Dustin WolfSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G212000-01-02 09:06:22Yes161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Gemel SmithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW281993-01-02 00:19:00No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Greg PaterynSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D321989-01-22 09:14:31No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Joakim NygardSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW291992-01-02 23:43:45No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Joel HanleySan Antonio Rampage (FLA)D311990-01-02 23:57:16No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No2,000,000$
Jonathan GrudenSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW221999-01-02 12:05:06Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm825,000$198,691$825,000$198,691$0$0$No825,000$825,000$
Keith PetruzzelliSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G231998-01-22 09:49:58Yes181 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$
Linus LindstromSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C241997-01-22 10:01:25Yes165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Lucas ElvenesSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW231998-01-02 12:16:50Yes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Matej PekarSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW221999-01-02 07:16:14Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Michael McNivenSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)G251996-01-22 01:51:51Yes216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$
Patrick BjorkstrandSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/LW/RW301991-01-22 02:21:01No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Peter CehlarikSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)LW/RW271994-01-22 08:16:50No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Ryan TesinkSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW291992-01-22 16:41:59No161 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$234,817$975,000$234,817$0$0$No
Seth GriffithSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C/RW291992-01-22 05:38:31No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Tanner KaspickSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C241997-01-22 10:36:12Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm775,000$186,649$775,000$186,649$0$0$No
Tyler AngleSan Antonio Rampage (FLA)C221999-01-22 09:42:53Yes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2727.63190 Lbs6 ft11.331,012,037$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Beau BennettRyan TesinkPatrick Bjorkstrand
2Alan QuineSeth GriffithGemel Smith
3Joakim NygardLinus LindstromLucas Elvenes
4Jonathan GrudenMatej PekarPeter Cehlarik
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ben HarpurGreg Pateryn
2Joel HanleyAdam Janosik
3Alex VelischekAlexei Emelin
4Ben HarpurGreg Pateryn
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Beau BennettRyan TesinkPatrick Bjorkstrand
2Alan QuineSeth GriffithGemel Smith
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ben HarpurGreg Pateryn
2Joel HanleyAdam Janosik
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Ryan TesinkBeau Bennett
2Patrick BjorkstrandSeth Griffith
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ben HarpurGreg Pateryn
2Joel HanleyAdam Janosik
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Ryan TesinkBen HarpurGreg Pateryn
2Beau BennettJoel HanleyAdam Janosik
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Ryan TesinkBeau Bennett
2Patrick BjorkstrandSeth Griffith
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ben HarpurGreg Pateryn
2Joel HanleyAdam Janosik
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Beau BennettRyan TesinkPatrick BjorkstrandBen HarpurGreg Pateryn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Beau BennettRyan TesinkPatrick BjorkstrandBen HarpurGreg Pateryn
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Tanner Kaspick, Linus Lindstrom, Joakim NygardTanner Kaspick, Linus LindstromJoakim Nygard
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Alex Velischek, Alexei Emelin, Joel HanleyAlex VelischekAlexei Emelin, Joel Hanley
Tirs de Pénalité
Ryan Tesink, Beau Bennett, Patrick Bjorkstrand, Seth Griffith, Alan Quine
Gardien
#1 : Keith Petruzzelli, #2 : Dustin Wolf
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Tesink, Beau Bennett, Patrick Bjorkstrand, Seth Griffith, Alan Quine, Gemel Smith, Gemel Smith, Linus Lindstrom, Joakim Nygard, Lucas Elvenes, Matej Pekar
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ben Harpur, Greg Pateryn, Joel Hanley, Adam Janosik, Alex Velischek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms4220000013121220000008352020000059-440.50013223500506762513361966865715117412810014214.29%14471.43%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
2Albany Devils2010100067-11010000035-21000100032120.50069151050676255361966865715731724309333.33%120100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
3Binghamton Senators21100000660000000000002110000066020.50069150050676256161966865715731914367114.29%7357.14%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada1010000028-6000000000001010000028-600.0002460050676252461966865715361110203133.33%5340.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers43100000188103210000011651100000072560.7501830480150676251146196686571510232368117423.53%18477.78%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
6Charlotte Checkers2020000057-21010000023-11010000034-100.0005813005067625546196686571575261237200.00%6183.33%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
7Chicago Wolves11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246005067625236196686571542141222300.00%60100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
8Chisinau Pelicans21100000844110000007251010000012-120.50081624005067625776196686571570291053600.00%50100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
9Connecticut Whale403010001117-620200000511-62010100066020.250111829105067625125619668657151174532951500.00%16568.75%1680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
10Gatineau Olympiques1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00024600506762528619668657153686183133.33%3166.67%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
11Grand Rapids Griffins1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300506762537619668657152011219200.00%10100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
12Henderson Silver Knights301011001014-41000100032120100100712-530.50010192900506762599619668657159031247518422.22%13469.23%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
13Houston Aeros3300000010553300000010550000000000061.0001017270050676258561966865715844226599222.22%13284.62%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
14Joliette Sportif20100010660100000104311010000023-120.50061016005067625776196686571556188438225.00%3166.67%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
15Lake Erie Monsters3300000015690000000000033000000156961.000152540005067625101619668657158923127313430.77%6183.33%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
16Laval Chiefs11000000532000000000001100000053221.000591400506762531619668657153284165120.00%20100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
17Manitoba Moose20200000313-101010000029-71010000014-300.0003690050676256361966865715732020396233.33%10460.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
18Mercer Island Hafgufa40301000822-141000100043130300000419-1520.25081624005067625130619668657151444532791317.69%16381.25%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
19Milwaukee Admirals2110000045-12110000045-10000000000020.500459005067625576196686571571181647800.00%80100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
20Nunavik Natturaliit11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690050676253561966865715289223500.00%10100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
21Oklahoma City Barons51300100820-1230200100414-102110000046-230.300813210050676251436196686571514942579118211.11%24579.17%1680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
22Providence Bruins22000000615110000003031100000031241.0006101601506762564619668657155729204012216.67%100100.00%1680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
23Roberval Dwarfs1010000017-61010000017-60000000000000.00012300506762534619668657152917826200.00%4325.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
24Rochester Americans211000009451010000023-11100000071620.500914230050676255961966865715552420406116.67%10280.00%1680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
25Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300506762531619668657153012621100.00%30100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
26Springfield Falcons321000001284220000007251010000056-140.66712213300506762510761966865715852526599111.11%13284.62%2680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
27The Nuuk Vikings11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246005067625326196686571533111625200.00%8187.50%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
Total62252904310184199-153216120211093912309170220091108-17630.508184317501225067625195761966865715193664349713162213616.29%2444979.92%6680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
29Trois-Rivières Lions1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002460050676254461966865715305627200.00%30100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
30Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005813005067625366196686571540118223266.67%40100.00%0680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
_Since Last GM Reset62252904310184199-153216120211093912309170220091108-17630.508184317501225067625195761966865715193664349713162213616.29%2444979.92%6680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
_Vs Conference41152004200124140-1623119021006968118411021005572-17400.48812421133522506762512656196686571512614303658471512617.22%1793679.89%6680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461
_Vs Division1947022004472-28832021001924-51115001002548-23140.368448112500506762559461966865715612189165390711115.49%781580.77%1680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%14469391362496932461

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6263W118431750119571936643497131622
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6225294310184199
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
32161221109391
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
30917220091108
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2213616.29%2444979.92%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
619668657155067625
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
680130452.15%589118049.92%40177651.68%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14469391362496932461


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-09-069San Antonio Rampage6Lake Erie Monsters2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2022-09-0822Bridgeport Sound Tigers0San Antonio Rampage6WSommaire du Match
5 - 2022-09-0934San Antonio Rampage0Oklahoma City Barons3LSommaire du Match
7 - 2022-09-1146San Antonio Rampage1Henderson Silver Knights5LSommaire du Match
9 - 2022-09-1363Houston Aeros1San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
12 - 2022-09-1686Oklahoma City Barons5San Antonio Rampage1LSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1897San Antonio Rampage3Lake Erie Monsters1WSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23122Bridgeport Sound Tigers1San Antonio Rampage2WSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25144Connecticut Whale4San Antonio Rampage2LSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26157San Antonio Rampage1Mercer Island Hafgufa5LSommaire du Match
25 - 2022-09-29178Milwaukee Admirals3San Antonio Rampage1LSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03205Mercer Island Hafgufa3San Antonio Rampage4WXSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07222San Antonio Rampage1Adirondack Phantoms3LSommaire du Match
34 - 2022-10-08238Nunavik Natturaliit2San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11265Oklahoma City Barons3San Antonio Rampage2LXSommaire du Match
39 - 2022-10-13278San Antonio Rampage6Henderson Silver Knights7LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15292San Antonio Rampage3Binghamton Senators4LSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16303Roberval Dwarfs7San Antonio Rampage1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20332Joliette Sportif3San Antonio Rampage4WXXSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22351San Antonio Rampage7Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23363Bridgeport Sound Tigers5San Antonio Rampage3LSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24376San Antonio Rampage3Charlotte Checkers4LSommaire du Match
54 - 2022-10-28398Springfield Falcons1San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02430Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
61 - 2022-11-04450San Antonio Rampage3Albany Devils2WXSommaire du Match
63 - 2022-11-06463Rochester Americans3San Antonio Rampage2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08481San Antonio Rampage4Adirondack Phantoms6LSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10490San Antonio Rampage2Connecticut Whale3LSommaire du Match
68 - 2022-11-11502Albany Devils5San Antonio Rampage3LSommaire du Match
71 - 2022-11-14520San Antonio Rampage6Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17532Providence Bruins0San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22561Adirondack Phantoms1San Antonio Rampage4WSommaire du Match
81 - 2022-11-24581San Antonio Rampage2Trois-Rivières Lions3LXSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27596Chisinau Pelicans2San Antonio Rampage7WSommaire du Match
86 - 2022-11-29614San Antonio Rampage7Rochester Americans1WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30627San Antonio Rampage2Gatineau Olympiques3LSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02640Charlotte Checkers3San Antonio Rampage2LSommaire du Match
92 - 2022-12-05663San Antonio Rampage5Laval Chiefs3WSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06669Connecticut Whale7San Antonio Rampage3LSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09695Henderson Silver Knights2San Antonio Rampage3WXSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13722San Antonio Rampage1Chisinau Pelicans2LSommaire du Match
102 - 2022-12-15730The Nuuk Vikings1San Antonio Rampage2WSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17743San Antonio Rampage1Mercer Island Hafgufa4LSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18760Houston Aeros2San Antonio Rampage3WSommaire du Match
108 - 2022-12-21778San Antonio Rampage2Mercer Island Hafgufa10LSommaire du Match
111 - 2022-12-24797Springfield Falcons1San Antonio Rampage4WSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25809San Antonio Rampage2Blainville-Boisbriand Armada8LSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27829Adirondack Phantoms2San Antonio Rampage4WSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29852San Antonio Rampage3Providence Bruins1WSommaire du Match
117 - 2022-12-30862Houston Aeros2San Antonio Rampage4WSommaire du Match
120 - 2023-01-02876San Antonio Rampage1Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2LSommaire du Match
122 - 2023-01-04894San Antonio Rampage4Oklahoma City Barons3WSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05901Manitoba Moose9San Antonio Rampage2LSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08923San Antonio Rampage1Manitoba Moose4LSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09932Grand Rapids Griffins2San Antonio Rampage1LSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13957San Antonio Rampage3Binghamton Senators2WSommaire du Match
132 - 2023-01-14967Oklahoma City Barons6San Antonio Rampage1LSommaire du Match
136 - 2023-01-18994Chicago Wolves1San Antonio Rampage2WSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201002San Antonio Rampage2Joliette Sportif3LSommaire du Match
141 - 2023-01-231025Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2San Antonio Rampage5WSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251034San Antonio Rampage5Springfield Falcons6LSommaire du Match
144 - 2023-01-261048San Antonio Rampage4Connecticut Whale3WXSommaire du Match
146 - 2023-01-281062Chicoutimi Saguenéens-San Antonio Rampage-
149 - 2023-01-311089Mercer Island Hafgufa-San Antonio Rampage-
150 - 2023-02-011095San Antonio Rampage-Charlotte Checkers-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041114San Antonio Rampage-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
154 - 2023-02-051126San Antonio Rampage-Oklahoma City Barons-
155 - 2023-02-061134Norfolk Admirals-San Antonio Rampage-
159 - 2023-02-101159Gatineau Olympiques-San Antonio Rampage-
162 - 2023-02-131184San Antonio Rampage-Providence Bruins-
164 - 2023-02-151195Bridgeport Sound Tigers-San Antonio Rampage-
166 - 2023-02-171218San Antonio Rampage-Norfolk Admirals-
167 - 2023-02-181229Henderson Silver Knights-San Antonio Rampage-
170 - 2023-02-211253San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
172 - 2023-02-231260Verdun Junior-San Antonio Rampage-
173 - 2023-02-241266San Antonio Rampage-Lake Erie Monsters-
176 - 2023-02-271287San Antonio Rampage-Chicago Wolves-
178 - 2023-03-011293San Antonio Rampage-Henderson Silver Knights-
179 - 2023-03-021301Nunavik Natturaliit-San Antonio Rampage-
180 - 2023-03-031310San Antonio Rampage-Houston Aeros-
187 - 2023-03-101334Laval Chiefs-San Antonio Rampage-
189 - 2023-03-121350San Antonio Rampage-Houston Aeros-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets10075
Assistance59,63425,841
Assistance PCT93.18%80.75%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 2671 - 89.04% 246,921$7,901,475$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,674,344$ 2,732,500$ 2,732,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
14,306$ 1,950,919$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
2,222,290$ 46 19,280$ 886,880$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT