Manitoba Moose
GP: 66 | W: 43 | L: 19 | OTL: 4 | P: 90
GF: 292 | GA: 199 | PP%: 26.94% | PK%: 79.32%
DG: Mélissa Roussel | Morale : 56 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1069 vs Houston Aeros
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ross JohnstonXX99.0095686876957775776772717370768055000
2Milan LucicX99.0096517169899090805772727378999915000
3Patrik Berglund (A)XX99.0078338773828989828271716979999915000
4Sheldon DriesXXX99.0077357681828285797872736578838455000
5Nicolas DeslauriersXX100.0081507670837876715566656967929315000
6Brett Connolly (A)XX99.0083428182828484816374746777999915000
7Will Cuylle (R)X100.0075407174827681757069716574606265000
8Alexander AvtsinX100.0075308677787977776571696278908615000
9Jérôme Verrier (C)XX99.0087407979848684797675747074757665000
10Daniel LafontaineX100.0073338583778178777471696770727455000
11Adam TambelliniXX99.0083338581838177797773757174737455000
12Brent PedersenX99.0092447678888585806673737174767655000
13Skyler McKenzie (R)X100.0070357882738278776570716771636465000
14Sam JardineX99.0088397376808280785075688762848465000
15Colin MillerX100.0086457678797573805072648760798265000
16Magnus NygrenX99.00824376797979758052736984667984705000
17Kevin LidströmX100.0076378277778179745170648560727455000
18Rinat ValievX99.0088407676878080765072658860696665000
Rayé
1Casey CizikasX97.55733585787979777879727273749697705000
2Kevin GravelX91.2488467475818277785173668462888965000
3Stuart PercyX87.5073358084767669785072658270757955000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.2982417878828179786372707470818211500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jaroslav Janus100.008484838588878885868888889315000
2Tom McCollum100.008582858587848383838685858815000
3Frederik Andersen100.008782838791888988889088848215000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00858384868986878586888786881500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Kirk Muller81858381808370CAN5722,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett ConnollyManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW613848862420080452207914017.27%12112018.368111946160000093247.76%6714217001.5422000976
2Jérôme VerrierManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW6643388131280115562338013318.45%16119718.151410245517800032110148.83%42810222011.3500000964
3Sheldon DriesManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW663048784748075462136011614.08%13114217.3041418361590001184346.93%27711110021.3700000734
4Adam TambelliniManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW662948774320080831865710915.59%17119018.0356112812301171074150.56%6218018011.2900000382
5Brent PedersenManitoba Moose (WPG)LW6632447637460102521656111619.39%20114317.328917251480001423441.94%937619011.3311000335
6Patrik BerglundManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW668485624240696710335837.77%19139521.14219211916501182212054.35%13214824000.8011000022
7Milan LucicManitoba Moose (WPG)LW662320431649513460145467715.86%22106316.113692716111281313141.27%635020100.8113000135
8Sam JardineManitoba Moose (WPG)D66826342684011814810541577.62%112160824.38437221780113154100.00%011102000.4200000111
9Ross JohnstonManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW631219311340011448108366511.11%1582713.14671320105011121621060.98%41468000.7500000002
10Daniel LafontaineManitoba Moose (WPG)C64722291020263610031807.00%1366410.3801103000000051.57%415585000.8700000012
11Rinat ValievManitoba Moose (WPG)D667192634420771247142339.86%115124118.811128491121178110.00%0578000.4200000022
12Skyler McKenzieManitoba Moose (WPG)LW59911209401894383120.93%32834.80156752000005030.00%10292001.4100000001
13Kevin GravelManitoba Moose (WPG)D508111913435467353251915.09%4375015.010003370001127010.00%0543000.5101000011
14Stuart PercyManitoba Moose (WPG)D47414181820030715636327.14%5085118.111121566000033000.00%0544000.4201000000
15Tyler CumaWinnipeg JetsD33411152724037625432297.41%5360618.391231122000145000.00%0134000.4900000001
16Colin MillerManitoba Moose (WPG)D3311213026032572912203.45%4964619.59000000000100000.00%0231000.4000000001
17Will CuylleManitoba Moose (WPG)LW665712620029105217439.62%23945.9700001000001058.82%17232000.6100000000
18Casey CizikasManitoba Moose (WPG)C2138118008193113239.68%524411.62000001011240057.67%163164000.9000000000
19Kevin LidströmManitoba Moose (WPG)D5538112616019714516246.67%3162811.4200000101151000.00%0242000.3511000001
20Philip LarsenWinnipeg JetsD560991710016974919240.00%8784715.14000050114213000.00%0156000.2100000000
21Alexander AvtsinManitoba Moose (WPG)RW15268520128233168.70%520213.4900000000000150.00%670000.7900000000
22Magnus NygrenManitoba Moose (WPG)D11066158021211914100.00%1426924.48033436000034000.00%0413000.4501000000
23Nicolas DeslauriersManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW333258201361111027.27%31785.42000001013320036.36%1122000.5600000001
24Alexander KillornWinnipeg JetsLW/RW51235-2002919247158.33%123667.190000000051251046.67%15137000.2700000001
25Devante Smith-PellyWinnipeg JetsLW/RW4112-3008617495.88%07619.021016110001101050.00%661000.5301000001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne125028248977145257810130812942155775131413.09%7311894015.15599815733216695712611847401551.52%3554845604150.81612000333743
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenManitoba Moose (WPG)3320820.9232.4818382176984519101.00053115220
2Tom McCollumManitoba Moose (WPG)2515620.8943.6013842083786413000.66732237112
3Jaroslav JanusManitoba Moose (WPG)138400.9122.987252036408233000.0000128310
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne71431840.9102.9639496119521781165100.87586560642


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam TambelliniManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW281993-01-22 16:59:18No179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No1,800,000$
Alexander AvtsinManitoba Moose (WPG)RW311990-01-22 14:08:32No188 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,850,000$445,550$1,850,000$445,550$0$0$No
Brent PedersenManitoba Moose (WPG)LW271994-01-22 17:06:05No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,700,000$409,424$1,700,000$409,424$0$0$No1,700,000$
Brett ConnollyManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW301991-01-22 17:15:46No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$264,921$1,100,000$264,921$0$0$No
Casey CizikasManitoba Moose (WPG)C311990-01-22 03:20:47No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Colin MillerManitoba Moose (WPG)D301991-01-22 07:03:16No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Daniel LafontaineManitoba Moose (WPG)C271994-01-22 05:33:58No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,700,000$409,424$1,700,000$409,424$0$0$No
Frederik AndersenManitoba Moose (WPG)G331988-01-22 03:09:56No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$325,131$1,350,000$325,131$0$0$No
Jaroslav JanusManitoba Moose (WPG)G331988-01-22 12:29:38No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Jérôme VerrierManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW281993-01-22 05:29:47No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$
Kevin Gravel (Sur la Masse Salariale)Manitoba Moose (WPG)D301991-01-22 11:03:00No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$Yes
Kevin LidströmManitoba Moose (WPG)D281993-01-22 05:32:11No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$
Magnus NygrenManitoba Moose (WPG)D321989-01-22 07:57:12No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Milan LucicManitoba Moose (WPG)LW341987-01-22 00:29:38No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No
Nicolas DeslauriersManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW311990-01-22 12:23:09No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Patrik BerglundManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW341987-01-22 00:29:38No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Rinat ValievManitoba Moose (WPG)D271994-01-22 10:20:59No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No1,800,000$1,800,000$
Ross JohnstonManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW281993-01-02 23:18:11No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Sam JardineManitoba Moose (WPG)D291992-01-22 12:39:34No190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$950,000$
Sheldon DriesManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW281993-01-02 06:31:22No185 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Skyler McKenzieManitoba Moose (WPG)LW241997-01-22 08:21:28Yes173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No
Stuart Percy (Sur la Masse Salariale)Manitoba Moose (WPG)D291992-01-22 02:33:32No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$Yes
Tom McCollumManitoba Moose (WPG)G331988-01-22 12:29:38No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$264,921$1,100,000$264,921$0$0$No
Will CuylleManitoba Moose (WPG)LW202001-01-02 13:52:55Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No925,000$925,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2429.38198 Lbs6 ft11.631,278,125$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Brett ConnollyPatrik BerglundJérôme Verrier
2Brent PedersenAdam TambelliniSheldon Dries
3Milan LucicDaniel LafontaineRoss Johnston
4Will CuylleDaniel LafontaineRoss Johnston
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Colin MillerMagnus Nygren
2Sam JardineRinat Valiev
3Kevin LidströmAlexander Avtsin
4Sam JardineMagnus Nygren
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Brett ConnollyPatrik BerglundJérôme Verrier
2Milan LucicSheldon DriesSkyler McKenzie
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Magnus NygrenAdam Tambellini
2Brent PedersenSam Jardine
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Adam TambelliniRoss Johnston
2Jérôme VerrierMilan Lucic
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Brent PedersenMagnus Nygren
2Rinat ValievColin Miller
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Milan LucicSam JardineRinat Valiev
2Sheldon DriesNicolas DeslauriersColin Miller
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Patrik BerglundBrett Connolly
2Sheldon DriesJérôme Verrier
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Sam JardineRinat Valiev
2Brent PedersenColin Miller
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Brett ConnollyPatrik BerglundJérôme VerrierSam JardineMagnus Nygren
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Milan LucicPatrik BerglundBrett ConnollyColin MillerMagnus Nygren
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Brett Connolly, Jérôme Verrier, Patrik BerglundSkyler McKenzie, Patrik BerglundMilan Lucic
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Kevin Lidström, Rinat Valiev, Sam JardineKevin LidströmRinat Valiev, Sam Jardine
Tirs de Pénalité
Milan Lucic, Brett Connolly, Brent Pedersen, Jérôme Verrier, Patrik Berglund
Gardien
#1 : Tom McCollum, #2 : Frederik Andersen
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Milan Lucic, Brett Connolly, Brent Pedersen, Jérôme Verrier, Patrik Berglund, Sheldon Dries, Sheldon Dries, Skyler McKenzie, Adam Tambellini, Daniel Lafontaine, Ross Johnston
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Sam Jardine, Kevin Lidström, Rinat Valiev, Colin Miller, Magnus Nygren


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms211000001275110000008171010000046-220.50012213300113948166576473470218562624456350.00%12283.33%1676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
2Albany Devils220000001138110000006241100000051441.00011213200113948166376473470218602220628337.50%10190.00%1676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
3Binghamton Senators1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.50046100011394816427647347021835118195240.00%4175.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada20200000511-620200000511-60000000000000.000591400113948165976473470218732324334125.00%12283.33%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers11000000541000000000001100000054121.00059140011394816357647347021842514222150.00%70100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
6Charlotte Checkers42100010211472100001012662110000098160.75021355600113948161237647347021814466407812325.00%20575.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
7Chicago Wolves21100000981110000004221010000056-120.5009152400113948166776473470218732714299111.11%70100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000001139481629764734702183216419800.00%2150.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
9Chisinau Pelicans1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.0003690011394816407647347021833116193133.33%3166.67%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
10Connecticut Whale1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.500123001139481638764734702183318824100.00%4175.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
11Gatineau Olympiques32000010945110000003122100001063361.00091423001139481610276473470218973528626116.67%14192.86%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
12Grand Rapids Griffins11000000826000000000001100000082621.000815230011394816267647347021830166185360.00%30100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
13Henderson Silver Knights211000001046110000009271010000012-120.5001016260011394816687647347021878231241500.00%6183.33%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
14Houston Aeros1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000235001139481635764734702182812219200.00%10100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
15Joliette Sportif11000000532110000005320000000000021.000581300113948164476473470218361410214125.00%60100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
16Lake Erie Monsters11000000624000000000001100000062421.00069150011394816357647347021830414144250.00%7185.71%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
17Laval Chiefs21100000810-221100000810-20000000000020.500814220011394816677647347021865171636600.00%7442.86%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
18Mercer Island Hafgufa2110000089-11010000025-31100000064220.5008142200113948169176473470218621918405120.00%9277.78%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
19Milwaukee Admirals1010000059-41010000059-40000000000000.0005813001139481635764734702184112122011100.00%6433.33%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
20Norfolk Admirals65001000281414210010001578440000001376121.000284573001139481619976473470218191654413019631.58%22959.09%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
21Nunavik Natturaliit11000000532000000000001100000053221.00059140011394816297647347021833101419200.00%7185.71%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
22Oklahoma City Barons3110010046-22110000034-11000010012-130.5004711011139481690764734702189728246616318.75%12191.67%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
23Providence Bruins21100000761110000004221010000034-120.5007111800113948166576473470218692020448225.00%10280.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
24Roberval Dwarfs10000010431000000000001000001043121.00044800113948163876473470218329623200.00%3233.33%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
25Rochester Americans7420010038299522001002722522000000117490.64338631010011394816249764734702182247493162251144.00%411173.17%3676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
26Rouyn-Noranda Huskies21100000871000000000002110000087120.5008142200113948165776473470218812912325120.00%6183.33%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
27San Antonio Rampage2200000013310110000004131100000092741.000132336001139481673764734702186328123810440.00%6266.67%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
28Springfield Falcons330000002371622000000152131100000085361.0002339620011394816104764734702181053328548225.00%16193.75%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
29The Nuuk Vikings211000009631010000012-11100000084420.5009142300113948167776473470218761115335120.00%7271.43%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
Total6639190143029219993321811011101461014534218003201469848900.6822924947860111394816221076473470218219674559813302195926.94%2956179.32%5676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
31Verdun Junior11000000413110000004130000000000021.0004711001139481629764734702183611212300.00%10100.00%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
32Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5410000017982110000045-133000000134980.80017335000113948161367647347021814150489620525.00%24291.67%0676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
_Since Last GM Reset6639190143029219993321811011101461014534218003201469848900.6822924947860111394816221076473470218219674559813302195926.94%2956179.32%5676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488
_Vs Conference4328100131020012080221360111011162492115400200895831630.733200342542011139481614347647347021813934894079211474429.93%2004080.00%5676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%14419201560533985488

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6690W129249478622102196745598133001
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6639191430292199
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
3218111110146101
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
34218032014698
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2195926.94%2956179.32%5
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7647347021811394816
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
676131251.52%755145551.89%47890752.70%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14419201560533985488


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2022-09-052Manitoba Moose2Norfolk Admirals1WSommaire du Match
3 - 2022-09-0710Manitoba Moose2Gatineau Olympiques1WXXSommaire du Match
4 - 2022-09-0827Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Manitoba Moose0LSommaire du Match
6 - 2022-09-1037Manitoba Moose2Charlotte Checkers6LSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1260Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1580Manitoba Moose3Norfolk Admirals1WSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1896Oklahoma City Barons0Manitoba Moose3WSommaire du Match
17 - 2022-09-21116Manitoba Moose4Gatineau Olympiques2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2022-09-22119Manitoba Moose5Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1WSommaire du Match
20 - 2022-09-24131Rochester Americans3Manitoba Moose1LSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26155Manitoba Moose5Norfolk Admirals3WSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28171Rochester Americans4Manitoba Moose10WSommaire du Match
26 - 2022-09-30187Manitoba Moose7Charlotte Checkers2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2022-10-02198Rochester Americans4Manitoba Moose3LXSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07227Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5Manitoba Moose3LSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09248Rochester Americans4Manitoba Moose8WSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11257Manitoba Moose2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1WSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12273Manitoba Moose3Providence Bruins4LSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15290Providence Bruins2Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16308Manitoba Moose4Adirondack Phantoms6LSommaire du Match
44 - 2022-10-18319Laval Chiefs4Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21344Manitoba Moose1Henderson Silver Knights2LSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22355Mercer Island Hafgufa5Manitoba Moose2LSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24374Manitoba Moose5Chicago Wolves6LSommaire du Match
52 - 2022-10-26383Manitoba Moose5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3WSommaire du Match
53 - 2022-10-27393Laval Chiefs6Manitoba Moose3LSommaire du Match
56 - 2022-10-30417Manitoba Moose6Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WSommaire du Match
58 - 2022-11-01422Manitoba Moose4Roberval Dwarfs3WXXSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02429Charlotte Checkers4Manitoba Moose5WXXSommaire du Match
62 - 2022-11-05458Houston Aeros3Manitoba Moose2LSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07474Manitoba Moose1Oklahoma City Barons2LXSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08483Manitoba Moose6Rochester Americans4WSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10495Oklahoma City Barons4Manitoba Moose0LSommaire du Match
73 - 2022-11-16525Charlotte Checkers2Manitoba Moose7WSommaire du Match
75 - 2022-11-18540Manitoba Moose8Springfield Falcons5WSommaire du Match
77 - 2022-11-20552Manitoba Moose5Rochester Americans3WSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22559Manitoba Moose5Nunavik Natturaliit3WSommaire du Match
80 - 2022-11-23568Rochester Americans7Manitoba Moose5LSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27594Verdun Junior1Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du Match
86 - 2022-11-29620Henderson Silver Knights2Manitoba Moose9WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30634Manitoba Moose3Rouyn-Noranda Huskies4LSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02645Manitoba Moose3Norfolk Admirals2WSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03659Joliette Sportif3Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du Match
94 - 2022-12-07676Manitoba Moose5Albany Devils1WSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08690Gatineau Olympiques1Manitoba Moose3WSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13719Manitoba Moose8Grand Rapids Griffins2WSommaire du Match
101 - 2022-12-14725Albany Devils2Manitoba Moose6WSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17750Manitoba Moose4Binghamton Senators5LXSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18757Milwaukee Admirals9Manitoba Moose5LSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22781Manitoba Moose1Connecticut Whale2LXSommaire du Match
110 - 2022-12-23792The Nuuk Vikings2Manitoba Moose1LSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26817Manitoba Moose6Mercer Island Hafgufa4WSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27823Blainville-Boisbriand Armada6Manitoba Moose2LSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28843Manitoba Moose3Chisinau Pelicans4LSommaire du Match
117 - 2022-12-30857Adirondack Phantoms1Manitoba Moose8WSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03883Springfield Falcons1Manitoba Moose8WSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05901Manitoba Moose9San Antonio Rampage2WSommaire du Match
124 - 2023-01-06910Manitoba Moose8The Nuuk Vikings4WSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08923San Antonio Rampage1Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09939Manitoba Moose5Bridgeport Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12952Norfolk Admirals2Manitoba Moose9WSommaire du Match
132 - 2023-01-14972Manitoba Moose6Lake Erie Monsters2WSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17988Springfield Falcons1Manitoba Moose7WSommaire du Match
141 - 2023-01-231020Chicago Wolves2Manitoba Moose4WSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251041Manitoba Moose0Chicoutimi Saguenéens1LSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271053Norfolk Admirals5Manitoba Moose6WXSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291069Manitoba Moose-Houston Aeros-
149 - 2023-01-311083Rouyn-Noranda Huskies-Manitoba Moose-
152 - 2023-02-031108Connecticut Whale-Manitoba Moose-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
154 - 2023-02-051125Manitoba Moose-Gatineau Olympiques-
155 - 2023-02-061131Manitoba Moose-Charlotte Checkers-
156 - 2023-02-071145Manitoba Moose-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
158 - 2023-02-091156Bridgeport Sound Tigers-Manitoba Moose-
162 - 2023-02-131186Manitoba Moose-Binghamton Senators-
163 - 2023-02-141188Adirondack Phantoms-Manitoba Moose-
165 - 2023-02-161207Manitoba Moose-Charlotte Checkers-
166 - 2023-02-171221Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Manitoba Moose-
170 - 2023-02-211252Chisinau Pelicans-Manitoba Moose-
171 - 2023-02-221257Manitoba Moose-Laval Chiefs-
176 - 2023-02-271283Rochester Americans-Manitoba Moose-
180 - 2023-03-031308Trois-Rivières Lions-Manitoba Moose-
189 - 2023-03-121349Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Manitoba Moose-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3029
Assistance64,00032,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 100.00% 83,500$2,672,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
3,908,123$ 2,827,500$ 2,827,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
14,804$ 2,383,294$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
751,500$ 46 25,275$ 1,162,650$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT