Trois-Rivières Lions
GP: 65 | W: 36 | L: 26 | OTL: 3 | P: 75
GF: 203 | GA: 197 | PP%: 15.65% | PK%: 87.38%
DG: Simon Brassard | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1060 vs Laval Chiefs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel Kiviranta (R)XX100.0080408182748383796572727174767865000
2Joseph Labate (C)XX100.0090427678858076787674716974818115000
3Cédric Desruisseaux (R)XXX100.0063387875657981777170716773636565000
4Jack Dugan (R)X100.0074387780788277786572716474707765000
5Thomas Casey (R)XX100.0057447875718078767470706474636765000
6Magnus PaajarviXX100.0062339579889695835975746479959715000
7Jeffrey Viel (R) (A)XX100.0087546778818282796572726971767865000
8Florian Elias (R)X100.0062458375718180757469686473636265000
9Rory Kerins (R)XX100.0067307475717883767570696575606165000
10Jared Davidson (R)X100.0068357275757979767570706877606065000
11Brian Halonen (R)X100.0075307176827879787271716675626165000
12Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultXXX100.0066357978747875767870736576868915000
13Mikey Anderson (R)X100.0082378084828175775073608660757575000
14Isaak Phillips (R)X100.0083457576828182775069618460686665000
15Michael Vukojevic (R)X100.0087497075838085775070638560686765000
16Oskari Laaksonen (R)X100.0075448377748485785072678565676965000
17Nathan Staios (R)X100.0067456876698381765573627964606565000
18Clay Hanus (R)X100.0074406974687879755073637862606265000
Rayé
1Curtis Douglas (R)X100.0079437374897878737167696870646455000
2Scott SabourinX100.0096656476907480757671706472858815000
3Francis BeauvillierXX100.0083427676828079757569707072666715000
4Joseph Duszak (R) (A)X72.7578427278728383795074668267727265000
5Keaton EllerbyX100.0088447768897474755071639161999915000
6Fredrik ClaessonX100.0078357875878177765074688960767655000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.837641767678818077647168737071735500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexis Shank (R)100.008683838283828082818382636385000
2Daniel Vladar (R)100.008782868687868486858686717085000
Rayé
1Cory Schneider100.009083838791889288879193999915000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00888384858785858584878778776500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gilles Bouchard76767877737870CAN522750,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jack DuganTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW65263056-216067331766411014.77%9100715.508101861221000044238.78%4911614001.1101000572
2Joseph LabateTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW65223254-4360144641364210316.18%23124419.15411152622100061712049.24%11887523000.8700000364
3Joel KivirantaTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW59203151111006957142569714.08%27116319.7157123419700071013140.58%698922000.8800000514
4Brian HalonenTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW65232548102408034186569812.37%2197014.93235241090001175460.00%35869000.9923000436
5Jared DavidsonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C65192746-32605763136467713.97%23105116.18381126179000065248.13%7507517010.8713000503
6Jeffrey VielTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW65122638-82201175015753917.64%23121718.7346102717800091632047.54%619520010.6200000302
7Cédric DesruisseauxTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW/RW651319324180475414147899.22%25102415.760000700061932044.29%2199114000.6200000221
8Joseph DuszakTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D581018284320668097333410.31%72109018.8033630202000161310.00%01245000.5100000014
9Oskari LaaksonenTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D62820281100531178838469.09%91132321.34112161870002114100.00%02174000.4201000032
10Rory KerinsTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW6581523-1260543911342837.08%1383312.8200000000003153.56%2395917000.5503000001
11Thomas CaseyTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW6351520-96023249945515.05%1165210.3600001000050033.33%24484000.6123000000
12Florian EliasTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C6541620914032528628544.65%878512.0800000000000048.63%547408000.5100000001
13Michael PezzettaMontreal CanadiensC/LW22109194195362764233415.63%1241118.7032513530003751046.67%1053311000.9202001310
14Mikey AndersonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D3711516-512045624427272.27%5494125.4304413135000074000.00%0444100.3400000000
15Michael VukojevicTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D6511213-3280881047342381.37%116125919.37000000003235000.00%0482000.2100000001
16Scott SabourinTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)RW258311-22553285972613.56%225110.0700000000001166.67%12171000.8700000000
17Isaak PhillipsTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D65010101220821226434340.00%119123118.940111100001244000.00%0171000.1600000001
18Nathan StaiosTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D651910-652046845128301.96%77111317.131451016800008000.00%0548000.1800000001
19Clay HanusTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D621910-528035553414162.94%5569111.1612326800000000.00%0230000.2900000000
20Curtis DouglasTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C39347-64031212892110.71%83599.2100000000001050.24%207159000.3900000001
21Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW/RW13246-7609102911246.90%116913.021235170000000100.00%4121000.7111000000
22Francis BeauvillierTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW25336322041163215309.38%536614.6700000000021059.26%27203000.3300000110
23Jordan OesterleMontreal CanadiensD423552010792122.22%79724.26011110000114000.00%044001.0300000001
24Fredrik ClaessonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D9213-140926102920.00%1519021.15000031000014000.00%0111000.3200000000
25Magnus PaajarviTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW1000000001310.00%01515.200001000000000.00%030000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1194204356560-104641012731209205576712249.93%8171946116.3036651012902002000401512341248.73%3536928582120.58617001312535
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Daniel VladarTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)40211720.9033.062390411221253685100.800104019541
2Alexis ShankTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)2011710.8983.1811690162609321110.00001942110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne60322430.9013.1035594218418621006210.800105961651


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexis ShankTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)G221999-01-02 00:12:41Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Brian HalonenTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW231998-01-23 13:16:32Yes207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Clay HanusTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D212000-01-02 03:45:44Yes168 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Cory SchneiderTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)G361985-01-22 18:29:38No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Curtis DouglasTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C221999-01-02 10:27:27Yes249 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Cédric DesruisseauxTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW/RW221999-01-02 00:43:15Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No925,000$
Daniel VladarTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)G251996-01-02 01:23:56Yes185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Florian EliasTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C202001-01-02 01:28:35Yes170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Francis BeauvillierTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW291992-01-22 06:25:18No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Fredrik ClaessonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D301991-01-22 03:06:15No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Isaak PhillipsTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D212000-01-02 01:24:03Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Jack DuganTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW241997-01-02 10:03:53Yes185 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Jared DavidsonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C202001-01-02 15:29:40Yes181 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Jeffrey VielTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW251996-01-02 00:36:47Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No1,750,000$
Joel KivirantaTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW261995-01-22 07:59:50Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW/RW321989-01-22 12:51:46No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Joseph Duszak (Sur la Masse Salariale)Trois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D251996-01-02 03:37:45Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$Yes2,000,000$
Joseph LabateTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW291992-01-22 08:58:18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No1,800,000$
Keaton EllerbyTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D341987-01-22 00:29:38No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Magnus PaajarviTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)LW/RW311990-01-22 18:29:38No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Michael VukojevicTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D212000-01-02 10:05:19Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No925,000$
Mikey AndersonTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D231998-01-02 15:41:13Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$950,000$
Nathan StaiosTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D212000-01-02 02:48:16Yes179 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Oskari LaaksonenTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)D231998-01-02 10:45:49Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Rory KerinsTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW202001-01-02 15:19:12Yes185 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Scott SabourinTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)RW301991-01-02 11:30:19No207 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Thomas CaseyTrois-Rivières Lions (MTL)C/LW221999-01-02 03:15:55Yes187 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2725.07191 Lbs6 ft11.741,055,556$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Jack DuganJoseph LabateJonathan Audy-Marchessault
2Joel KivirantaJared DavidsonMagnus Paajarvi
3Brian HalonenFlorian EliasJeffrey Viel
4Thomas CaseyRory KerinsCédric Desruisseaux
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Mikey AndersonOskari Laaksonen
2Isaak PhillipsMichael Vukojevic
3Clay HanusNathan Staios
4Mikey AndersonOskari Laaksonen
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Jack DuganJoseph LabateJoel Kiviranta
2Brian HalonenJared DavidsonMagnus Paajarvi
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Mikey AndersonOskari Laaksonen
2Clay HanusNathan Staios
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Cédric DesruisseauxJeffrey Viel
2Joseph LabateJoel Kiviranta
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Isaak PhillipsMichael Vukojevic
2Oskari LaaksonenMikey Anderson
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Jared DavidsonIsaak PhillipsMichael Vukojevic
2Joseph LabateOskari LaaksonenMikey Anderson
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Joseph LabateJack Dugan
2Jared DavidsonJoel Kiviranta
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Isaak PhillipsMikey Anderson
2Oskari LaaksonenMichael Vukojevic
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Jack DuganJoseph LabateMagnus PaajarviOskari LaaksonenMikey Anderson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Jeffrey VielJoseph LabateJoel KivirantaOskari LaaksonenMikey Anderson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Joseph Labate, Joel Kiviranta, Jared DavidsonJack Dugan, Joseph LabateJeffrey Viel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Mikey Anderson, Michael Vukojevic, Oskari LaaksonenOskari LaaksonenMikey Anderson, Michael Vukojevic
Tirs de Pénalité
Jared Davidson, Magnus Paajarvi, Rory Kerins, Brian Halonen, Thomas Casey
Gardien
#1 : Daniel Vladar, #2 : Alexis Shank
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Joseph Labate, Jack Dugan, Jared Davidson, Jeffrey Viel, Joel Kiviranta, Rory Kerins, Rory Kerins, Brian Halonen, Magnus Paajarvi, Cédric Desruisseaux, Thomas Casey
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Mikey Anderson, Oskari Laaksonen, Michael Vukojevic, Isaak Phillips, Nathan Staios


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms220000001358110000007341100000062441.00013213400846249116771560668635651715389222.22%50100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
2Albany Devils21100000761211000007610000000000020.500713200084624911797156066863557296451119.09%30100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
3Binghamton Senators1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.000112008462491131715606686352771023500.00%5180.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada42101000181622200000010732010100089-160.75018325000846249111267156066863512045205620315.00%10280.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers42200000990220000008352020000016-540.500916250084624911122715606686351185339758112.50%130100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
6Charlotte Checkers11000000431110000004310000000000021.00048120084624911237156066863535141820000.00%90100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
7Chicago Wolves20200000610-41010000036-31010000034-100.00069150084624911697156066863561292388225.00%10100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens21100000541110000003121010000023-120.5005101500846249116871560668635603112349111.11%60100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
9Chisinau Pelicans2010001045-1100000102111010000024-220.50045900846249116371560668635683210407114.29%50100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
10Connecticut Whale1010000028-6000000000001010000028-600.000235008462491130715606686353512818700.00%40100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
11Gatineau Olympiques63201000231673120000097232001000149580.667234164008462491118471560668635180394211914428.57%21290.48%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
12Grand Rapids Griffins22000000633110000004221100000021141.000611170084624911627156066863563166456233.33%30100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
13Henderson Silver Knights11000000431000000000001100000043121.00047110084624911327156066863533810173133.33%5180.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
14Houston Aeros11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110084624911357156066863534138185240.00%40100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
15Joliette Sportif613011001820-241201000131302010010057-250.417183452008462491119171560668635202754012019315.79%20575.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
16Lake Erie Monsters1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230084624911347156066863525118185120.00%4175.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
17Laval Chiefs2020000036-3000000000002020000036-300.000347008462491161715606686355527839500.00%40100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
18Milwaukee Admirals2020000027-51010000012-11010000015-400.0002350084624911607156066863558271642600.00%8187.50%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
19Norfolk Admirals10000010651100000106510000000000021.0006915008462491133715606686353118415300.00%220.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
20Nunavik Natturaliit1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50023500846249113571560668635341947300.00%20100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
21Oklahoma City Barons1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.500471100846249112971560668635311512224125.00%6350.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
22Providence Bruins2020000025-32020000025-30000000000000.00024600846249115671560668635633114327114.29%7185.71%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
23Roberval Dwarfs2110000034-1110000001011010000024-220.5003581184624911507156066863567341845200.00%9188.89%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
24Rochester Americans220000001174110000006421100000053241.00011172800846249116971560668635612112337114.29%60100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
25Rouyn-Noranda Huskies11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358008462491121715606686353313421300.00%20100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
26San Antonio Rampage10001000321100010003210000000000021.000347008462491130715606686354415424300.00%20100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
27Springfield Falcons3210000079-2000000000003210000079-240.6677121900846249119471560668635994428561516.67%14285.71%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
28The Nuuk Vikings21001000523110000002021000100032141.0005101501846249116871560668635702510427114.29%50100.00%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
Total6528260533020319763217100212010888203311160321095109-14750.5772033515541284624911202871560668635205880744412252303615.65%2142787.38%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
30Verdun Junior6410001025205220000009724210001016133100.833254469008462491117971560668635193794411123626.09%23482.61%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
31Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002460084624911277156066863536812126116.67%6183.33%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
_Since Last GM Reset6528260533020319763217100212010888203311160321095109-14750.5772033515541284624911202871560668635205880744412252303615.65%2142787.38%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
_Vs Conference42161804220125124120117010106152922511032106472-8460.548125219344128462491113027156066863513165092548001422416.90%1281786.72%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487
_Vs Division16109031104850-276401000281612945021102034-14290.906488213000846249115057156066863551320913630463711.11%59394.92%0642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%14559331496525976487

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6575L120335155420282058807444122512
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6528265330203197
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
321710212010888
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
331116321095109
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2303615.65%2142787.38%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7156066863584624911
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
642130249.31%608127947.54%41681551.04%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14559331496525976487


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-09-067Joliette Sportif4Trois-Rivières Lions3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2022-09-0824Trois-Rivières Lions2Springfield Falcons1WSommaire du Match
7 - 2022-09-1148Trois-Rivières Lions4Verdun Junior3WXXSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1256Gatineau Olympiques2Trois-Rivières Lions6WSommaire du Match
10 - 2022-09-1471Trois-Rivières Lions1Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1573Trois-Rivières Lions4Gatineau Olympiques1WSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1894Blainville-Boisbriand Armada2Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
15 - 2022-09-19103Trois-Rivières Lions2Verdun Junior4LSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23125Joliette Sportif3Trois-Rivières Lions4WXSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25145Trois-Rivières Lions7Blainville-Boisbriand Armada6WXSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26158Trois-Rivières Lions1Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28170Joliette Sportif1Trois-Rivières Lions3WSommaire du Match
26 - 2022-09-30188Trois-Rivières Lions3Joliette Sportif4LSommaire du Match
27 - 2022-10-01196Gatineau Olympiques2Trois-Rivières Lions1LSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03208Trois-Rivières Lions1Milwaukee Admirals5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07229Verdun Junior3Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09252Albany Devils1Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12267Trois-Rivières Lions2Laval Chiefs4LSommaire du Match
40 - 2022-10-14284Trois-Rivières Lions2Connecticut Whale8LSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15294Adirondack Phantoms3Trois-Rivières Lions7WSommaire du Match
44 - 2022-10-18318Charlotte Checkers3Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21341Trois-Rivières Lions6Adirondack Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22352Trois-Rivières Lions2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23361Chicago Wolves6Trois-Rivières Lions3LSommaire du Match
52 - 2022-10-26386Joliette Sportif5Trois-Rivières Lions3LSommaire du Match
54 - 2022-10-28394Trois-Rivières Lions1Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2022-10-31421Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02431Trois-Rivières Lions7Gatineau Olympiques6WSommaire du Match
61 - 2022-11-04452Chicoutimi Saguenéens1Trois-Rivières Lions3WSommaire du Match
63 - 2022-11-06464Trois-Rivières Lions3Gatineau Olympiques2WXSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07477Trois-Rivières Lions2Roberval Dwarfs4LSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10492Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5Trois-Rivières Lions6WSommaire du Match
70 - 2022-11-13516Verdun Junior4Trois-Rivières Lions5WSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17533Trois-Rivières Lions5Verdun Junior3WSommaire du Match
77 - 2022-11-20547Trois-Rivières Lions1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada3LSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22558Norfolk Admirals5Trois-Rivières Lions6WXXSommaire du Match
81 - 2022-11-24581San Antonio Rampage2Trois-Rivières Lions3WXSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27601Trois-Rivières Lions2Joliette Sportif3LXSommaire du Match
86 - 2022-11-29613Trois-Rivières Lions3Springfield Falcons2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30625Rochester Americans4Trois-Rivières Lions6WSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02644Trois-Rivières Lions3Chicago Wolves4LSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03656Milwaukee Admirals2Trois-Rivières Lions1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06670Trois-Rivières Lions3The Nuuk Vikings2WXSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08686Grand Rapids Griffins2Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
97 - 2022-12-10704Trois-Rivières Lions2Chicoutimi Saguenéens3LSommaire du Match
99 - 2022-12-12713Trois-Rivières Lions2Springfield Falcons6LSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13724The Nuuk Vikings0Trois-Rivières Lions2WSommaire du Match
103 - 2022-12-16740Trois-Rivières Lions5Verdun Junior3WSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18754Trois-Rivières Lions0Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
106 - 2022-12-19764Providence Bruins3Trois-Rivières Lions1LSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22786Trois-Rivières Lions2Grand Rapids Griffins1WSommaire du Match
110 - 2022-12-23793Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2Trois-Rivières Lions3WSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26815Trois-Rivières Lions5Rochester Americans3WSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27824Albany Devils5Trois-Rivières Lions3LSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29850Trois-Rivières Lions2Nunavik Natturaliit3LXSommaire du Match
117 - 2022-12-30859Binghamton Senators4Trois-Rivières Lions1LSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03886Roberval Dwarfs0Trois-Rivières Lions1WSommaire du Match
122 - 2023-01-04898Trois-Rivières Lions4Henderson Silver Knights3WSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08922Oklahoma City Barons5Trois-Rivières Lions4LXSommaire du Match
128 - 2023-01-10941Trois-Rivières Lions4Houston Aeros1WSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12953Gatineau Olympiques3Trois-Rivières Lions2LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17987Bridgeport Sound Tigers2Trois-Rivières Lions4WSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201003Trois-Rivières Lions2Chisinau Pelicans4LSommaire du Match
141 - 2023-01-231021Chisinau Pelicans1Trois-Rivières Lions2WXXSommaire du Match
144 - 2023-01-261044Providence Bruins2Trois-Rivières Lions1LSommaire du Match
146 - 2023-01-281060Trois-Rivières Lions-Laval Chiefs-
148 - 2023-01-301078Henderson Silver Knights-Trois-Rivières Lions-
150 - 2023-02-011092Trois-Rivières Lions-Rouyn-Noranda Huskies-
152 - 2023-02-031107Chicoutimi Saguenéens-Trois-Rivières Lions-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041121Trois-Rivières Lions-Milwaukee Admirals-
156 - 2023-02-071146Trois-Rivières Lions-Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-
157 - 2023-02-081150Springfield Falcons-Trois-Rivières Lions-
161 - 2023-02-121180Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-Trois-Rivières Lions-
163 - 2023-02-141193Trois-Rivières Lions-Mercer Island Hafgufa-
165 - 2023-02-161209Lake Erie Monsters-Trois-Rivières Lions-
166 - 2023-02-171224Trois-Rivières Lions-Mercer Island Hafgufa-
169 - 2023-02-201243Lake Erie Monsters-Trois-Rivières Lions-
175 - 2023-02-261272Nunavik Natturaliit-Trois-Rivières Lions-
178 - 2023-03-011298Laval Chiefs-Trois-Rivières Lions-
180 - 2023-03-031308Trois-Rivières Lions-Manitoba Moose-
186 - 2023-03-091333Laval Chiefs-Trois-Rivières Lions-
188 - 2023-03-111341Trois-Rivières Lions-Binghamton Senators-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3010
Assistance63,99332,000
Assistance PCT99.99%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 99.99% 69,993$2,239,790$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,561,035$ 3,325,000$ 3,325,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
17,408$ 1,990,130$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
629,941$ 46 21,335$ 981,410$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT