Gatineau Olympiques
GP: 59 | W: 24 | L: 31 | OTL: 4 | P: 52
GF: 161 | GA: 199 | PP%: 20.98% | PK%: 79.26%
DG: Steeve Garneau | Morale : 45 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1070 vs Grand Rapids Griffins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boris Katchouk (R)X98.0082448177798083806574737174766875000
2Ivan Lodnia (R)X100.0060358677748282786671706473656565000
3Riley Tufte (R)X100.0085457976877984786771716773717555000
4Brent Gates (R)XX100.0064467676767777757569686571697245000
5Maxim Sushko (R)X100.0073438178768283776570716474707065000
6Joachim Blichfeld (R)XX100.0083407779818684806874736975716705000
7Garrett Pilon (R)X98.0073307779767883807673726581767475000
8Emil Bemstrom (R)XX100.0080437482747673777068686671656455000
9Brendan GaunceXX100.0086388279878381787573716972787855000
10Mikey Eyssimont (R)XX100.0077437678787974777269686769696935000
11Mitchell Stephens (R)X100.0068328585808473807373696871737465000
12Ross Colton (R)X100.0078378179858381777271706970727245000
13Ben HuttonX98.0076388177817975795074658863838265000
14Dante Fabbro (R)X98.0078387881808689795074658563788165000
15Sergei Zborovsky (R)X100.0077407277818279765472608260686555000
16Ryan Shea (R)X98.0072307977798182775474618364676755000
17Nicolas Beaudin (R)X100.0077307278738083816275617870757565000
18Oleg Sosunov (R)X100.0092506868967974695065628760706845000
Rayé
1Max Hermens (R)X100.0067308077727470757267676670636535000
2Victor Mete (R)X95.4571289183748177815077668266707165000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.257638797879817978647268737071688500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joonas Korpisalo100.008480818385838483848581717565000
2Mike Robinson (R)99.008582848683828281828283616065000
Rayé
1Antti Niemi100.008479808887858884838692999715000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.67848082868583858383848577774500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Doug Weight82838281788470USA5222,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anders BjorkLos Angeles KingsLW/RW5432296150016421925112116.67%25106219.679142345166000101295257.33%7512827011.1514000552
2Garrett PilonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C5921345573408454146479014.38%16100517.049132222146000022249.61%7687514011.0912000233
3Joachim BlichfeldGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW/RW5717345112609946135429312.59%13105718.5561622241790002872043.75%488220000.9601000247
4Maxim SushkoGatineau Olympiques (LOS)RW59191433-261606944132497514.39%13100216.99751222163000004240.00%407014000.6601000022
5Boris KatchoukGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW59111930-252601166113345778.27%25111318.86358141620003761047.73%447023000.5412000013
6Brendan GaunceGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW5981523-17120856812543806.40%1999816.920331166022102150149.37%7967511000.4613000122
7Dante FabbroGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D5441721-11400671128527414.71%81130224.11134211940001155200.00%01277000.3200000001
8Mitchell StephensGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C5821820-2240514912848771.56%2296016.56077271320001410047.76%7149816000.4201000100
9Victor MeteGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D4171219-440217756292712.50%6080419.63314985011362310.00%01543010.4700000200
10Ivan LodniaGatineau Olympiques (LOS)RW5931417-1712015258836703.41%975412.79112520000001044.74%38625000.4501000000
11Ross ColtonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C5911617-140464979194713.92%761210.37000003034600051.58%3496113000.5600000121
12Ben HuttonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D474121612035775314207.55%5976516.28055131340111140010.00%0342100.4200000202
13Ryan SheaGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D5921012-1916035996024393.33%70117019.831129650001133000.00%0352000.2100000000
14Nicolas BeaudinGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D593912-2448075905228325.77%55113919.3111216145000036010.00%0355000.2100000000
15Emil BemstromGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW/RW597411-12260884611135736.31%1794215.9800000000001041.46%41599000.2300000020
16Mikey EyssimontGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW5901010-916046317727540.00%94988.4500000000000052.63%19409000.4000000010
17Brent GatesGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW50279-516027282616137.69%1859411.901123160000341041.18%511115000.3000000000
18Riley TufteGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW29257-100178269147.69%32077.1400000000020033.33%6142000.6801000100
19Oleg SosunovGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D54257-19520951116833282.94%6497518.07112541000259000.00%0252000.1400000000
20Sergei ZborovskyGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D33134-11200335421994.76%3744213.41000216000022000.00%0327000.1800000000
21Max HermensGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C23101-3003280412.50%0411.8200000000000047.83%2350000.4800000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1090159277436-212374011231173180163110848.83%6221745016.0143771202481737347381260221048.94%3012891526130.50416000172323
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joonas KorpisaloGatineau Olympiques (LOS)37161330.8963.321933211071029568100.769133128521
2Antti NiemiGatineau Olympiques (LOS)94300.9202.334640018226126101.000383102
3Mike RobinsonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)2341510.8773.7211630072584310100.00002028200
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne69243140.8933.3235612119718391004300.813165959823


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Antti NiemiGatineau Olympiques (LOS)G391982-01-22 00:29:38No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Ben HuttonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D291992-01-22 13:12:05No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No2,000,000$
Boris KatchoukGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW241997-01-02 02:12:56Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Brendan GaunceGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW281993-01-22 04:23:06No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$469,634$1,950,000$469,634$0$0$No
Brent GatesGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW251996-01-02 02:33:36Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Dante FabbroGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D241997-01-02 01:35:36Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No
Emil BemstromGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW/RW231998-01-22 12:11:36Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$264,921$1,100,000$264,921$0$0$No
Garrett PilonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C241997-01-02 10:49:35Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Ivan LodniaGatineau Olympiques (LOS)RW231998-01-02 02:20:36Yes198 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Joachim BlichfeldGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW/RW241997-01-22 23:31:24Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,550,000$373,298$1,550,000$373,298$0$0$No1,550,000$
Joonas KorpisaloGatineau Olympiques (LOS)G281993-01-22 11:14:07No163 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$397,382$1,650,000$397,382$0$0$No
Max HermensGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C251996-01-22 10:56:08Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Maxim SushkoGatineau Olympiques (LOS)RW231998-01-02 02:39:07Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Mike RobinsonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)G251996-01-02 07:50:36Yes194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Mikey EyssimontGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C/LW261995-01-22 04:42:57Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$198,691$825,000$198,691$0$0$No
Mitchell StephensGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C251996-01-22 05:03:58Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,800,000$433,508$1,800,000$433,508$0$0$No1,800,000$
Nicolas BeaudinGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D231998-01-02 10:58:25Yes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Oleg SosunovGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D241997-01-22 04:39:18Yes236 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Riley TufteGatineau Olympiques (LOS)LW241997-01-02 02:25:28Yes236 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Ross ColtonGatineau Olympiques (LOS)C261995-01-22 05:13:24Yes209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Ryan SheaGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D251996-01-02 06:54:07Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Sergei ZborovskyGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D251996-01-02 07:29:17Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Victor MeteGatineau Olympiques (LOS)D241997-01-22 11:58:23Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2325.48197 Lbs6 ft11.481,091,304$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Boris KatchoukMitchell StephensJoachim Blichfeld
2Ivan LodniaGarrett PilonMaxim Sushko
3Brendan GaunceRoss ColtonEmil Bemstrom
4Mikey EyssimontBrent GatesRiley Tufte
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Dante FabbroBen Hutton
2Nicolas BeaudinRyan Shea
3Sergei ZborovskyOleg Sosunov
4Dante FabbroOleg Sosunov
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Boris KatchoukMitchell StephensJoachim Blichfeld
2Ivan LodniaGarrett PilonMaxim Sushko
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Dante FabbroNicolas Beaudin
2Ryan SheaBen Hutton
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Ross ColtonBoris Katchouk
2Brendan GaunceJoachim Blichfeld
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Dante FabbroBen Hutton
2Ryan SheaOleg Sosunov
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Ross ColtonDante FabbroBen Hutton
2Brendan GaunceRyan SheaOleg Sosunov
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Mitchell StephensJoachim Blichfeld
2Garrett PilonBoris Katchouk
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Dante FabbroOleg Sosunov
2Ben HuttonSergei Zborovsky
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Boris KatchoukGarrett PilonJoachim BlichfeldNicolas BeaudinDante Fabbro
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Boris KatchoukBrendan GaunceJoachim BlichfeldDante FabbroBen Hutton
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Mitchell Stephens, Riley Tufte, Ross ColtonMitchell Stephens, Riley TufteRoss Colton
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Nicolas Beaudin, Ryan Shea, Sergei ZborovskyNicolas BeaudinRyan Shea, Sergei Zborovsky
Tirs de Pénalité
Garrett Pilon, Joachim Blichfeld, Boris Katchouk, Maxim Sushko, Ivan Lodnia
Gardien
#1 : Mike Robinson, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mitchell Stephens, Brendan Gaunce, Boris Katchouk, Joachim Blichfeld, Riley Tufte, Ross Colton, Ross Colton, Garrett Pilon, Brent Gates, Maxim Sushko, Emil Bemstrom
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dante Fabbro, Oleg Sosunov, Ryan Shea, Sergei Zborovsky, Nicolas Beaudin


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Albany Devils21000001853000000000002100000185330.7508152300584951467626584579275027143611218.18%7185.71%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
2Binghamton Senators2020000039-61010000014-31010000025-300.000347005849514666265845792756168318112.50%4250.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
3Blainville-Boisbriand Armada30200010417-131000001021120200000216-1420.3334590058495149562658457927104321254700.00%6350.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246005849514266265845792727126227228.57%30100.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
5Charlotte Checkers22000000734110000004221100000031241.000712190058495145562658457927722428383133.33%14285.71%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
6Chicago Wolves1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123005849514236265845792743101221200.00%6183.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
7Chicoutimi Saguenéens2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.000481200584951462626584579276419124110330.00%6183.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
8Chisinau Pelicans32100000871220000006331010000024-240.667815230058495148262658457927843224567114.29%12191.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
9Connecticut Whale1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000246005849514266265845792736106233133.33%3166.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
10Grand Rapids Griffins22000000633110000003211100000031241.00061117005849514636265845792753181245500.00%6183.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
11Henderson Silver Knights1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.000112005849514336265845792729108185120.00%40100.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
12Houston Aeros211000001082110000008351010000025-320.5001014240058495145962658457927653014276350.00%7185.71%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
13Joliette Sportif2020000057-22020000057-20000000000000.00058130058495145862658457927612110384125.00%5180.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
14Lake Erie Monsters321000006601010000015-42200000051440.667611170158495147762658457927822822661317.69%11190.91%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
15Laval Chiefs41200100714-72010010058-32110000026-430.37579160058495141326265845792712641308612325.00%15473.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
16Manitoba Moose3020000149-52010000136-31010000013-210.167471100584951497626584579271023012541417.14%6183.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
17Mercer Island Hafgufa1010000048-41010000048-40000000000000.00047110058495143062658457927431510193133.33%5260.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
18Norfolk Admirals3100101016972100100010461000001065161.00016274300584951410762658457927942165615533.33%3166.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
19Nunavik Natturaliit211000008531010000034-11100000051420.500813210058495145762658457927642610418337.50%50100.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
20Roberval Dwarfs11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005101500584951427626584579272694184250.00%2150.00%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
21Rochester Americans1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.000481200584951433626584579272686184125.00%3233.33%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
22Rouyn-Noranda Huskies22000000752110000004311100000032141.000713200058495147062658457927541416419111.11%8187.50%1547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
23San Antonio Rampage11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900584951436626584579272896153133.33%3166.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
24Springfield Falcons20200000611-51010000047-31010000024-200.000612180058495145662658457927722512297114.29%6266.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
25The Nuuk Vikings2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.000235005849514546265845792773241239200.00%6266.67%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
Total59213101222161199-38339190121195118-23261212000116681-15520.441161277438015849514180162658457927183962237611232054320.98%1883979.26%3547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
27Trois-Rivières Lions623001001623-730200100914-53210000079-250.4171626420058495141806265845792718466281052129.52%14471.43%1547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
28Verdun Junior321000001082211000007701100000031240.667101929005849514100626584579279135266510440.00%13192.31%0547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
29Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350058495143062658457927301010212150.00%5180.00%1547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
_Since Last GM Reset59213101222161199-38339190121195118-23261212000116681-15520.441161277438015849514180162658457927183962237611232054320.98%1883979.26%3547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
_Vs Conference3815200021092122-3020512002105067-1718108000004255-13340.4479215724901584951411466265845792711653912387471222218.03%1192479.83%2547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451
_Vs Division12510002103538-3616002101821-36440000017170140.58335651000058495143426265845792737114010022540922.50%50884.00%1547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%13348611333474899451

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5952L416127743818011839622376112301
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
5921311222161199
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
33919121195118
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
26121200116681
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
270100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2054320.98%1883979.26%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
626584579275849514
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
547113248.32%542113347.84%38572653.03%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13348611333474899451


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2022-09-0710Manitoba Moose2Gatineau Olympiques1LXXSommaire du Match
5 - 2022-09-0935Joliette Sportif3Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1256Gatineau Olympiques2Trois-Rivières Lions6LSommaire du Match
9 - 2022-09-1369Gatineau Olympiques3Verdun Junior1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1573Trois-Rivières Lions4Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
16 - 2022-09-20106Gatineau Olympiques2Laval Chiefs1WSommaire du Match
17 - 2022-09-21116Manitoba Moose4Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
20 - 2022-09-24135Norfolk Admirals1Gatineau Olympiques6WSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26159Blainville-Boisbriand Armada1Gatineau Olympiques2WXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28175Gatineau Olympiques1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada7LSommaire du Match
27 - 2022-10-01196Gatineau Olympiques2Trois-Rivières Lions1WSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03203Grand Rapids Griffins2Gatineau Olympiques3WSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07232Chisinau Pelicans1Gatineau Olympiques3WSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09253Charlotte Checkers2Gatineau Olympiques4WSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12266Gatineau Olympiques3Grand Rapids Griffins1WSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15296Gatineau Olympiques2Houston Aeros5LSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16301Chicoutimi Saguenéens4Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20325Gatineau Olympiques1The Nuuk Vikings3LSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21337Lake Erie Monsters5Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23358Gatineau Olympiques5Roberval Dwarfs3WSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24369The Nuuk Vikings2Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
53 - 2022-10-27391Gatineau Olympiques2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
54 - 2022-10-28400Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02431Trois-Rivières Lions7Gatineau Olympiques6LSommaire du Match
60 - 2022-11-03443Gatineau Olympiques3Charlotte Checkers1WSommaire du Match
63 - 2022-11-06464Trois-Rivières Lions3Gatineau Olympiques2LXSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08484Gatineau Olympiques6Norfolk Admirals5WXXSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10496Springfield Falcons7Gatineau Olympiques4LSommaire du Match
69 - 2022-11-12505Gatineau Olympiques2Chisinau Pelicans4LSommaire du Match
71 - 2022-11-14521Gatineau Olympiques5Nunavik Natturaliit1WSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17530Chisinau Pelicans2Gatineau Olympiques3WSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22564Chicago Wolves3Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27595Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3Gatineau Olympiques4WSommaire du Match
85 - 2022-11-28612Gatineau Olympiques2Lake Erie Monsters1WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30627San Antonio Rampage2Gatineau Olympiques3WSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02642Gatineau Olympiques2Chicoutimi Saguenéens3LSommaire du Match
91 - 2022-12-04661Nunavik Natturaliit4Gatineau Olympiques3LSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06674Gatineau Olympiques2Springfield Falcons4LSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08690Gatineau Olympiques1Manitoba Moose3LSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09697Houston Aeros3Gatineau Olympiques8WSommaire du Match
101 - 2022-12-14728Norfolk Admirals3Gatineau Olympiques4WXSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17752Gatineau Olympiques2Albany Devils3LXXSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18759Mercer Island Hafgufa8Gatineau Olympiques4LSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22788Gatineau Olympiques3Lake Erie Monsters0WSommaire du Match
111 - 2022-12-24796Connecticut Whale5Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26816Gatineau Olympiques3Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2WSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27827Henderson Silver Knights5Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29848Gatineau Olympiques6Albany Devils2WSommaire du Match
117 - 2022-12-30861Joliette Sportif4Gatineau Olympiques3LSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03888Verdun Junior1Gatineau Olympiques5WSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05900Gatineau Olympiques0Laval Chiefs5LSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08925Rochester Americans5Gatineau Olympiques4LSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12953Gatineau Olympiques3Trois-Rivières Lions2WSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13960Verdun Junior6Gatineau Olympiques2LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17991Laval Chiefs5Gatineau Olympiques4LXSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201010Gatineau Olympiques2Binghamton Senators5LSommaire du Match
141 - 2023-01-231023Binghamton Senators4Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
144 - 2023-01-261045Gatineau Olympiques1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada9LSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271057Laval Chiefs3Gatineau Olympiques1LSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291070Gatineau Olympiques-Grand Rapids Griffins-
149 - 2023-01-311087Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-Gatineau Olympiques-
151 - 2023-02-021097Gatineau Olympiques-Adirondack Phantoms-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041112Gatineau Olympiques-Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-
154 - 2023-02-051125Manitoba Moose-Gatineau Olympiques-
157 - 2023-02-081155Joliette Sportif-Gatineau Olympiques-
159 - 2023-02-101159Gatineau Olympiques-San Antonio Rampage-
160 - 2023-02-111166Gatineau Olympiques-Milwaukee Admirals-
162 - 2023-02-131182Gatineau Olympiques-Chicago Wolves-
163 - 2023-02-141191Grand Rapids Griffins-Gatineau Olympiques-
166 - 2023-02-171217Gatineau Olympiques-Verdun Junior-
167 - 2023-02-181225Roberval Dwarfs-Gatineau Olympiques-
169 - 2023-02-201244Gatineau Olympiques-Binghamton Senators-
171 - 2023-02-221256Milwaukee Admirals-Gatineau Olympiques-
174 - 2023-02-251269Gatineau Olympiques-Verdun Junior-
176 - 2023-02-271288Providence Bruins-Gatineau Olympiques-
177 - 2023-02-281290Gatineau Olympiques-Adirondack Phantoms-
182 - 2023-03-051315Gatineau Olympiques-Joliette Sportif-
183 - 2023-03-061322Gatineau Olympiques-Oklahoma City Barons-
184 - 2023-03-071324Oklahoma City Barons-Gatineau Olympiques-
185 - 2023-03-081326Gatineau Olympiques-Laval Chiefs-
187 - 2023-03-101335Gatineau Olympiques-Milwaukee Admirals-
189 - 2023-03-121347Gatineau Olympiques-Joliette Sportif-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance66,00032,961
Assistance PCT100.00%99.88%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
8 2999 - 99.96% 84,982$2,804,415$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
3,482,135$ 2,510,000$ 2,510,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
13,141$ 1,958,026$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
679,858$ 46 23,613$ 1,086,198$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT