The Nuuk Vikings
GP: 65 | W: 23 | L: 35 | OTL: 7 | P: 53
GF: 147 | GA: 202 | PP%: 15.42% | PK%: 83.26%
DG: Maxime Bourassa Guillemette | Morale : 45 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1072 vs Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark Kastelic (R)X99.0087556876858281787469707176706755000
2Aleksi Heponiemi (R)XXX99.0061257880668181777471707077676565000
3Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (C)X100.0073387680748285776771716673626475000
4Vilmos Gallo (R)XX99.0074408679757669776069696870676845000
5Hakan Salt (R)X100.0062308176677974727164656468656545000
6Reinhard Venter (R)XXX100.0061308771807872696964656565656545000
7Austin Mitchell-King (R)X100.0077457569787673696261606362626235000
8Karma Stein (R)XXX100.0035258367577363656958575660626225000
9Rodion Amirov (R)X100.0067309078727771787071716583686485000
10Benjamin King (R)XX100.0072307275818081767470706377606265000
11Hafthor Sigrunarson (A)X100.0074307981708079787471726671666765000
12Kirill Steklov (R)X100.0080417867787979695063628455656555000
13Declan Bronte (R)X100.0070357774677973715064618157656555000
14Jack Matier (R) (A)X100.0076468170767877745067608155626265000
15Ty Gallagher (R)X100.0079467573788081745066638063636365000
16Artur Cholach (R)X100.0077257871807581725068588060606055000
17Roko Mandic (R)XXX100.0078457366777467655563637760606045000
18Ralfs Bergmanis (R)X100.0076456671727879705266607762606455000
19Gregorio Gios (R)X100.0083407871847878715066608354696955000
Rayé
1Nikolai Hakala (R)X93.9574357773847678757368696574606065000
2Jacob Ratcliffe (R)X92.5367308379727770756367676565616345000
3Kacper Bartnik (R)X92.9488467167877774695062628456595835000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.827237787375787673626665726664645500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Arturs Silovs (R)100.008483838783828382818483636285000
2Mareks Mitens (R)99.008884858388868486868684636385000
Rayé
1Demid Yeremeyev (R)100.008483828383818182818178626185000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.67858383848583838383848263628500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Luke Richardson87867883808570CAN5331,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Hafthor SigrunarsonThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C65242953-122080441876411812.83%14119618.40513185621420281284148.30%1031979010.8923000371
2Ozzy WiesblattThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)RW65183250-922085381626011611.11%15107816.59691541216000002045.71%7011915000.9315000322
3Rodion AmirovThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW60141731-940343615163909.27%1588914.8343723121000001142.22%459313000.7045000123
4Vilmos GalloThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW/RW59111425-23100624314439947.64%2292515.684610241250005681135.90%399315000.5400000200
5Jermaine LoewenArizona CoyotesLW/RW50121224-9180894313136699.16%1176615.33224191240000153138.71%317013000.6301000131
6Mark KastelicThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C4861723-850099599824536.12%2194519.701342312201131931048.08%8075918000.4901000102
7Benjamin KingThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/RW58111122-102205335106537010.38%1681013.972351993000003154.86%144725000.5403000151
8Tobias BjörnfotArizona CoyotesD3891221-1580758780283811.25%5082021.605611291340002102100.00%01340010.5100000002
9Ralfs BergmanisThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D6531518-248069717039354.29%63108416.6907712198000042010.00%0454000.3300000000
10Kirill SteklovThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D6531114-9260811339247503.26%80127019.5417830230000082000.00%0476000.2200000011
11Nikolai HakalaThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C536814-7120384010840755.56%1256010.5800000000002043.56%3265113000.5000000101
12Aleksi HeponiemiThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW275813-1012019286426477.81%1055520.57044118400061232058.00%50369000.4700000101
13Jack MatierThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D6021012-188047745115243.92%4879713.3012378500001000.00%0235000.3000000000
14Declan BronteThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D56189-726030696625301.52%5675413.4700004000156000.00%0638000.2400000000
15Artur CholachThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D55099-1324052745822330.00%5876513.92011541011085000.00%0145000.2400000002
16Hakan SaltThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C55167-2320030375027472.00%1068612.49000010003310046.03%478418000.2000000000
17Reinhard VenterThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW54347-110021344610336.52%861711.44000000001160048.21%1122310000.2300000010
18Jacob RatcliffeThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW38347-94021158827443.41%841310.8800000000000071.43%14354000.3400000000
19Jesper BoqvistArizona CoyotesC/LW28516-122018197014437.14%738613.79000100007550045.60%182529000.3100000011
20Gregorio GiosThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D47066-418050643619260.00%4876816.350003600001173000.00%0451000.1600000000
21Kacper BartnikThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D46055-1422057624312170.00%5865814.3101100000213200100.00%1356000.1500000000
22Austin Mitchell-KingThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW50044-424040215214310.00%552310.4700000000000053.85%13254000.1500000000
23Ty GallagherThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D54224-2326041775926253.39%7384915.731017360005156000.00%0643000.0900000001
24Roko MandicThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW/RW/D54134-914047814118142.44%4876014.0810146100041470033.33%6522000.1100000000
25Karma SteinThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW47033-9403183711150.00%450310.7100000000000047.06%1763000.1200000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1297140251391-254496012411302209075912376.70%7601938814.953367100314195922448161520647.47%3366920608020.40718000142219
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mareks MitensThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)47151970.9132.8624981701191361750110.643144218622
2Arturs SilovsThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)146600.9122.797112033374196000.75041220401
3Demid YeremeyevThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)1721000.8863.947160047411230000.00001127000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne78233570.9073.04392519019921461176110.6671865651023


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aleksi HeponiemiThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW231998-01-02 09:33:09Yes154 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Artur CholachThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D192002-01-02 03:28:55Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Arturs SilovsThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)G212000-01-02 01:06:53Yes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Austin Mitchell-KingThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW212000-01-02 05:03:55Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$144,503$600,000$144,503$0$0$No600,000$
Benjamin KingThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/RW202001-01-02 02:27:12Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Declan BronteThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D212000-01-02 23:06:09Yes154 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$156,545$650,000$156,545$0$0$No
Demid YeremeyevThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)G231998-01-22 22:20:15Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Gregorio GiosThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D231998-01-22 00:21:35Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Hafthor SigrunarsonThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C251996-01-22 10:58:20No154 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$
Hakan SaltThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C221999-01-02 23:18:28Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$156,545$650,000$156,545$0$0$No
Jack MatierThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D192002-01-02 04:50:30Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Jacob Ratcliffe (Sur la Masse Salariale)The Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW251996-01-22 11:00:11Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$Yes850,000$850,000$850,000$
Kacper Bartnik (Sur la Masse Salariale)The Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D231998-01-22 02:51:40Yes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$144,503$600,000$144,503$0$0$Yes
Karma SteinThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW202001-01-02 01:00:41Yes117 Lbs5 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm600,000$144,503$600,000$144,503$0$0$No600,000$
Kirill SteklovThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D202001-01-02 22:56:01Yes190 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Mareks MitensThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)G241997-01-22 03:05:12Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$
Mark KastelicThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C231998-01-02 11:33:24Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$
Nikolai Hakala (Sur la Masse Salariale)The Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C192002-01-02 03:34:19Yes225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$Yes750,000$750,000$
Ozzy WiesblattThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)RW202001-01-02 20:58:45Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Ralfs BergmanisThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D202001-01-02 15:18:19Yes172 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Reinhard VenterThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)C/LW/RW212000-01-02 23:23:22Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$156,545$650,000$156,545$0$0$No
Rodion AmirovThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW212000-01-02 00:29:43Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$950,000$
Roko MandicThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW/RW/D192002-01-02 03:40:10Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm650,000$156,545$650,000$156,545$0$0$No650,000$650,000$
Ty GallagherThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)D192002-01-02 00:54:00Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Vilmos GalloThe Nuuk Vikings (ARZ)LW/RW261995-01-22 04:53:53Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$313,089$1,300,000$313,089$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2521.48185 Lbs6 ft12.32858,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Vilmos GalloHafthor SigrunarsonOzzy Wiesblatt
2Aleksi HeponiemiMark KastelicReinhard Venter
3Rodion AmirovHakan SaltBenjamin King
4Austin Mitchell-KingMark KastelicKarma Stein
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ralfs BergmanisKirill Steklov
2Declan BronteJack Matier
3Artur CholachTy Gallagher
4Gregorio GiosRoko Mandic
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Aleksi HeponiemiHafthor SigrunarsonOzzy Wiesblatt
2Rodion AmirovMark KastelicVilmos Gallo
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kirill SteklovArtur Cholach
2Declan BronteRalfs Bergmanis
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Mark KastelicAleksi Heponiemi
2Hafthor SigrunarsonOzzy Wiesblatt
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Artur CholachRalfs Bergmanis
2Kirill SteklovGregorio Gios
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Mark KastelicArtur CholachKirill Steklov
2Hafthor SigrunarsonRalfs BergmanisGregorio Gios
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Ozzy WiesblattAleksi Heponiemi
2Hafthor SigrunarsonVilmos Gallo
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kirill SteklovRalfs Bergmanis
2Jack MatierArtur Cholach
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Aleksi HeponiemiHafthor SigrunarsonOzzy WiesblattGregorio GiosRalfs Bergmanis
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Aleksi HeponiemiMark KastelicHafthor SigrunarsonKirill SteklovGregorio Gios
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Aleksi Heponiemi, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Hafthor SigrunarsonMark Kastelic, Ozzy WiesblattHafthor Sigrunarson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Kirill Steklov, Ralfs Bergmanis, Artur CholachKirill SteklovRalfs Bergmanis, Kirill Steklov
Tirs de Pénalité
Aleksi Heponiemi, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Vilmos Gallo, Hafthor Sigrunarson, Mark Kastelic
Gardien
#1 : Mareks Mitens, #2 : Arturs Silovs
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mark Kastelic, Ozzy Wiesblatt, Hafthor Sigrunarson, Aleksi Heponiemi, Benjamin King, Vilmos Gallo, Vilmos Gallo, Austin Mitchell-King, Rodion Amirov, Hakan Salt, Reinhard Venter
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Kirill Steklov, Jack Matier, Artur Cholach, Ralfs Bergmanis, Declan Bronte


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300534742925686629748452316627300.00%40100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
2Albany Devils1000000112-1000000000001000000112-110.5001230053474292268662974845339829400.00%40100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
3Binghamton Senators2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.000471100534742954686629748457291632900.00%8187.50%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada1010000016-51010000016-50000000000000.000123005347429416866297484523148146116.67%4175.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers11000000725000000000001100000072521.00071421005347429306866297484530146136350.00%30100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
6Charlotte Checkers1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300534742926686629748453196266116.67%3166.67%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
7Chicago Wolves10000010321000000000001000001032121.000336005347429396866297484534141216100.00%6183.33%1617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens53101000161063210000010642100100064280.8001629450053474291756866297484515346369918211.11%18383.33%1617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
9Chisinau Pelicans320001001064220000009451000010012-150.833101626005347429101686629748459231145810330.00%7271.43%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
10Connecticut Whale1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00012300534742931686629748453210219500.00%10100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
11Gatineau Olympiques22000000523110000003121100000021141.00051015005347429736866297484554264386233.33%20100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
12Grand Rapids Griffins31100100510-52010010039-61100000021130.5005813005347429976866297484595352670600.00%13376.92%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
13Henderson Silver Knights1010000018-71010000018-70000000000000.000123005347429356866297484539191016200.00%5260.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
14Houston Aeros20200000510-50000000000020200000510-500.00051015005347429686866297484577201026900.00%5180.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
15Joliette Sportif41200100812-4211000006602010010026-430.375813210053474291316866297484513142327912325.00%16193.75%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
16Lake Erie Monsters321000001174220000009451010000023-140.66711203100534742987686629748459838225114428.57%11281.82%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
17Laval Chiefs20200000410-61010000023-11010000027-500.000459005347429636866297484571242040700.00%10280.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
18Manitoba Moose2110000069-31010000048-41100000021120.500610160053474297668662974845773110437228.57%5180.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
19Mercer Island Hafgufa1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.0002460053474293668662974845389424100.00%3166.67%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
20Milwaukee Admirals1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246005347429366866297484535106165120.00%30100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
21Norfolk Admirals2020000058-31010000013-21010000045-100.00059140053474296968662974845772016353133.33%8187.50%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
22Nunavik Natturaliit52300000910-1211000003303120000067-140.400914230053474291576866297484515143329017211.76%16287.50%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
23Oklahoma City Barons2010010047-32010010047-30000000000010.250471100534742963686629748456724143010220.00%7185.71%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
24Providence Bruins1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000005347429316866297484536101026500.00%5260.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
25Roberval Dwarfs613010101621-52100100074340300010917-860.50016264200534742917668662974845207806111115320.00%24579.17%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
26Rochester Americans1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123005347429316866297484535121610000.00%8187.50%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
27Rouyn-Noranda Huskies622000111314-12110000034-1411000111010070.58313193210534742918668662974845208845811223313.04%28485.71%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
28San Antonio Rampage1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00011200534742933686629748453294188112.50%20100.00%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
Total65183502532147202-553211170130077101-24337180123270101-31530.408147249396105347429209068662974845214774348912252273515.42%2394083.26%2617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
30Trois-Rivières Lions2010010025-31000010023-11010000002-210.250235005347429706866297484568241440500.00%7185.71%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
31Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1010000027-5000000000001010000027-500.000235005347429286866297484528116174125.00%3166.67%0617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
_Since Last GM Reset65183502532147202-553211170130077101-24337180123270101-31530.408147249396105347429209068662974845214774348912252273515.42%2394083.26%2617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473
_Vs Conference46162002431109125-1623119012006260223511012314765-18470.51110917928810534742914866866297484514925203618661542415.58%1732883.82%2617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%14229111541538976473

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6553OTL114724939620902147743489122510
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6518352532147202
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
321117130077101
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
33718123270101
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2273515.42%2394083.26%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
686629748455347429
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
617131147.06%651134748.33%37777248.83%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14229111541538976473


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
4 - 2022-09-0820Milwaukee Admirals3The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
6 - 2022-09-1039Chicoutimi Saguenéens3The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1253The Nuuk Vikings2Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1WXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2022-09-1365The Nuuk Vikings2Roberval Dwarfs3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1574Grand Rapids Griffins6The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1898Henderson Silver Knights8The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2022-09-21114The Nuuk Vikings1Nunavik Natturaliit3LSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23123The Nuuk Vikings1Chisinau Pelicans2LXSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25142Chisinau Pelicans1The Nuuk Vikings4WSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26161Lake Erie Monsters2The Nuuk Vikings4WSommaire du Match
27 - 2022-10-01194The Nuuk Vikings2Roberval Dwarfs7LSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03204Oklahoma City Barons4The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
30 - 2022-10-04212The Nuuk Vikings1Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2LXXSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07231The Nuuk Vikings2Laval Chiefs7LSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09244Roberval Dwarfs2The Nuuk Vikings4WSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11256The Nuuk Vikings2Joliette Sportif3LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12274Joliette Sportif3The Nuuk Vikings5WSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15288The Nuuk Vikings1Rochester Americans3LSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16309The Nuuk Vikings4Norfolk Admirals5LSommaire du Match
44 - 2022-10-18317The Nuuk Vikings2Rouyn-Noranda Huskies5LSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20325Gatineau Olympiques1The Nuuk Vikings3WSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22350Laval Chiefs3The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24369The Nuuk Vikings2Gatineau Olympiques1WSommaire du Match
52 - 2022-10-26382Lake Erie Monsters2The Nuuk Vikings5WSommaire du Match
55 - 2022-10-29409Roberval Dwarfs2The Nuuk Vikings3WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02439Connecticut Whale3The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
61 - 2022-11-04454The Nuuk Vikings5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2WSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07468Grand Rapids Griffins3The Nuuk Vikings2LXSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10494The Nuuk Vikings7Bridgeport Sound Tigers2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2022-11-13507Blainville-Boisbriand Armada6The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
72 - 2022-11-15522The Nuuk Vikings2Roberval Dwarfs5LSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17537Adirondack Phantoms2The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
77 - 2022-11-20550The Nuuk Vikings2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins7LSommaire du Match
80 - 2022-11-23572Chisinau Pelicans3The Nuuk Vikings5WSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27599The Nuuk Vikings2Houston Aeros6LSommaire du Match
85 - 2022-11-28606Nunavik Natturaliit2The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30632Joliette Sportif3The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03652The Nuuk Vikings2Binghamton Senators3LSommaire du Match
92 - 2022-12-05666The Nuuk Vikings3Chicoutimi Saguenéens2WXSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06670Trois-Rivières Lions3The Nuuk Vikings2LXSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09692The Nuuk Vikings3Roberval Dwarfs2WXXSommaire du Match
97 - 2022-12-10703Mercer Island Hafgufa7The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13724The Nuuk Vikings0Trois-Rivières Lions2LSommaire du Match
102 - 2022-12-15730The Nuuk Vikings1San Antonio Rampage2LSommaire du Match
103 - 2022-12-16741Binghamton Senators4The Nuuk Vikings2LSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18763Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1The Nuuk Vikings2WSommaire du Match
107 - 2022-12-20774The Nuuk Vikings1Albany Devils2LXXSommaire du Match
110 - 2022-12-23792The Nuuk Vikings2Manitoba Moose1WSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25805Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26820The Nuuk Vikings2Grand Rapids Griffins1WSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28838The Nuuk Vikings3Chicago Wolves2WXXSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29846Charlotte Checkers3The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
119 - 2023-01-01872Nunavik Natturaliit1The Nuuk Vikings2WSommaire du Match
122 - 2023-01-04889The Nuuk Vikings1Nunavik Natturaliit3LSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05902The Nuuk Vikings0Joliette Sportif3LSommaire du Match
124 - 2023-01-06910Manitoba Moose8The Nuuk Vikings4LSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09935Chicoutimi Saguenéens1The Nuuk Vikings5WSommaire du Match
129 - 2023-01-11943The Nuuk Vikings3Chicoutimi Saguenéens2WSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13959The Nuuk Vikings0Providence Bruins4LSommaire du Match
133 - 2023-01-15974The Nuuk Vikings3Houston Aeros4LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17986Norfolk Admirals3The Nuuk Vikings1LSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201007Chicoutimi Saguenéens2The Nuuk Vikings3WSommaire du Match
140 - 2023-01-221016The Nuuk Vikings2Lake Erie Monsters3LSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251036The Nuuk Vikings4Nunavik Natturaliit1WSommaire du Match
144 - 2023-01-261047Oklahoma City Barons3The Nuuk Vikings2LXSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291072The Nuuk Vikings-Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-
149 - 2023-01-311082Chicago Wolves-The Nuuk Vikings-
152 - 2023-02-031106Milwaukee Admirals-The Nuuk Vikings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
154 - 2023-02-051123The Nuuk Vikings-Chisinau Pelicans-
155 - 2023-02-061135The Nuuk Vikings-Verdun Junior-
157 - 2023-02-081148Chicago Wolves-The Nuuk Vikings-
161 - 2023-02-121176Verdun Junior-The Nuuk Vikings-
163 - 2023-02-141192The Nuuk Vikings-Milwaukee Admirals-
165 - 2023-02-161206Milwaukee Admirals-The Nuuk Vikings-
166 - 2023-02-171223The Nuuk Vikings-Milwaukee Admirals-
167 - 2023-02-181226The Nuuk Vikings-Laval Chiefs-
169 - 2023-02-201247Springfield Falcons-The Nuuk Vikings-
175 - 2023-02-261275Springfield Falcons-The Nuuk Vikings-
179 - 2023-03-021299Houston Aeros-The Nuuk Vikings-
183 - 2023-03-061317The Nuuk Vikings-Chicago Wolves-
186 - 2023-03-091329The Nuuk Vikings-Chisinau Pelicans-
189 - 2023-03-121345Henderson Silver Knights-The Nuuk Vikings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets6040
Assistance63,40331,960
Assistance PCT99.07%99.88%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 2980 - 99.34% 158,831$5,082,580$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,772,693$ 1,925,000$ 1,925,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
10,079$ 1,725,909$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,429,476$ 46 15,314$ 704,444$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT