Lake Erie Monsters
GP: 66 | W: 24 | L: 34 | OTL: 8 | P: 56
GF: 168 | GA: 224 | PP%: 18.10% | PK%: 78.81%
DG: Tony Roy | Morale : 47 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1075 vs Oklahoma City Barons
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mathieu Olivier (R)X97.0096546878908185776572717669808865000
2Joel L'EsperanceXX100.0081447777827974787471726675757355000
3Vadim Vasjonkin (R)X100.0095447474897979796072736975686965000
4Justin AugerX99.0095487275908483796973747172828155000
5Joseph CramarossaXX100.0089557076818280767570697468808215000
6Keegan Iverson (R)XX99.0087477276868377767369696668717135000
7Kyle RauXX100.0072358779718382777571706876808015000
8Frédérick GaudreauXX100.0076388777778377757370707370808515000
9Oskar Bäck (R)X100.0073409578817781787872717275666765000
10Sam Miletic (R)X100.0069338579788278796771726672636365000
11Christoph BertschyXXX100.0071358380748279787571716770676755000
12Kurtis MacDermidX100.0099556869968085765071658860808265000
13Christian DjoosX100.0071268880748276795073678567758355000
14Xavier Bernard (R)X100.0076457673818081725269598060636255000
15Karlis Cukste (R)X100.0094477076898283765072658663696865000
16Stephen SilasX100.0087447272857675775274678667848555000
17Patrik NemethX100.0092427372887976755073638960949255000
18Erik GustafssonX100.00834375777580807850727284646566705000
19Gustav OlofssonX100.0077328078857872785071668962737365000
Rayé
1Brendan Warren (R)X100.0065357876778079756068676668696935000
2Brett Budgell (R)X100.0061478275768081756369676672626855000
3Colin SmithXX100.0084397784798686807775726977939115000
4Arturas Laukaitis (R)X100.0075387675737471746367676868616245000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.788142787682817977637169756974757500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mitchell Gibson (R)100.008582828282808080808182606085000
2Matej Tomek (R)97.008280828583818081818281555445000
Rayé
1Brian Elliott100.008484829087879184868993999915000
2Dustin Tokarski100.008281828491868887868988899615000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.25838282858684858383858676774500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Benoit Groulx77787879788070CAN551950,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vadim VasjonkinLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW66212142-22420112491606312813.13%22110216.7088164319410191493135.56%458114000.7600000133
2Joel L'EsperanceLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW62241438-2251589191734410213.87%13105717.069312311450002242350.00%461145010.7200000210
3Mathieu OlivierLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW66151833-872012299147397910.20%40150722.844111527193213152876044.82%3868624000.4404000313
4Joseph CramarossaLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW56131730-92205352110367211.82%2279914.28961534179022121281248.44%3846517000.7504000123
5Kyle RauLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW6692130-880544615047926.00%14106416.134610211050112341050.00%14611011000.5600000230
6Oskar BäckLake Erie Monsters (COL)C6672330520416410746706.54%986713.140111160000290252.42%5384721000.6900000212
7Erik GustafssonLake Erie Monsters (COL)D64191029-7340559479313224.05%7792814.51000020000252140.00%03947010.6211000113
8Frédérick GaudreauLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW6672128-25140567811533946.09%24119118.052810181851012643150.19%7915725000.4700000101
9Christoph BertschyLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW/RW65918271160423911850897.63%1390413.910001100002182046.25%2538814000.6001000111
10Colin SmithLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW3051419-612024406830527.35%1364621.56358148801191440051.29%4645315000.5922000001
11Patrik NemethLake Erie Monsters (COL)D6621618-25560971279344472.15%117147622.37134282100115258100.00%0374000.2400000001
12Kurtis MacDermidLake Erie Monsters (COL)D5121517-20935103795936423.39%76109121.40077111550002175010.00%0558000.3100000100
13Sam MileticLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW6579163608209132537.69%44506.9300000000021045.00%20404000.7100000200
14Christian DjoosLake Erie Monsters (COL)D494111562018544330239.30%4670314.35202437011363000.00%01027000.4300000110
15Karlis CuksteLake Erie Monsters (COL)D5121214-554072865625313.57%5889817.61077141120004122000.00%0648000.3100000010
16Justin AugerLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW297613-6240443250174214.00%1250317.36134106910121041042.86%282912000.5202000100
17Niklas HjalmarssonColorado AvalancheD2901212-512030673321140.00%6273025.180226920110110000.00%0439000.3300000010
18Stephen SilasLake Erie Monsters (COL)D4738110280541167326234.11%5689719.09033151190112140000.00%0955000.2500000100
19Gustav OlofssonLake Erie Monsters (COL)D62549-4180401056123278.20%7494615.27000529000462000.00%0643000.1900000101
20Ivan MorozovColorado AvalancheC31527-5120192647163910.64%443313.9800001000000049.27%205316000.3200000000
21Marcus DavidssonColorado AvalancheC/LW/RW12156-82012172814163.57%423519.651124360002380036.11%36201000.5100000010
22Keegan IversonLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW44134-918034215110271.96%84159.44000000001250150.66%1522210000.1900000100
23Brendan WarrenLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW24033000117440.00%0682.8701102000330033.33%340000.8700000000
24Xavier BernardLake Erie Monsters (COL)D35011-7160112617680.00%193219.1800000000011000.00%0119000.0600000000
25Arturas LaukaitisLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW24000-120401100.00%0301.2600001000000033.33%310000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1226168284452-1876161011951357193772412068.67%7871927115.72447511928720095914832053221549.11%3500931589020.47314000221719
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brian ElliottLake Erie Monsters (COL)44162240.8903.302488001371247666201.0003440222
2Dustin TokarskiLake Erie Monsters (COL)136200.9202.285530021264133101.0003744020
3Matej TomekLake Erie Monsters (COL)152940.8903.978170054491278000.6676150002
4Mitchell GibsonLake Erie Monsters (COL)40100.8614.4813400107235000.0000022000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne76243480.8933.3439940022220741112300.833126666244


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Arturas LaukaitisLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW251996-01-22 11:02:08Yes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Brendan WarrenLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW251996-01-02 02:28:37Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$168,586$700,000$168,586$0$0$No
Brett BudgellLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW212000-01-02 23:45:15Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Brian ElliottLake Erie Monsters (COL)G371984-01-22 12:29:38No201 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Christian DjoosLake Erie Monsters (COL)D281993-01-02 03:04:02No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No
Christoph BertschyLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW/RW281993-01-22 07:09:40No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$
Colin SmithLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW291992-01-22 08:40:07No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Dustin TokarskiLake Erie Monsters (COL)G331988-01-22 12:29:38No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No
Erik GustafssonLake Erie Monsters (COL)D301991-01-22 05:39:34No176 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Frédérick GaudreauLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW291992-01-22 06:37:22No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Gustav OlofssonLake Erie Monsters (COL)D281993-01-22 05:45:19No196 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$
Joel L'EsperanceLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/RW271994-01-02 00:17:18No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Joseph CramarossaLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW301991-01-02 02:33:44No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Justin AugerLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW281993-01-22 12:58:49No216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No2,000,000$
Karlis CuksteLake Erie Monsters (COL)D251996-01-22 12:02:46Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$397,382$1,650,000$397,382$0$0$No
Keegan IversonLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW261995-01-02 02:41:31Yes218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Kurtis MacDermidLake Erie Monsters (COL)D281993-01-02 10:20:43No234 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$289,005$1,200,000$289,005$0$0$No1,200,000$
Kyle RauLake Erie Monsters (COL)C/LW301991-01-02 02:52:23No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Matej TomekLake Erie Monsters (COL)G251996-01-22 05:16:38Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No
Mathieu OlivierLake Erie Monsters (COL)RW251996-01-22 01:54:36Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Mitchell GibsonLake Erie Monsters (COL)G231998-01-02 05:47:06Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Oskar BäckLake Erie Monsters (COL)C221999-01-21 06:02:15Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Patrik NemethLake Erie Monsters (COL)D301991-01-22 05:41:31No233 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$337,173$1,400,000$337,173$0$0$No
Sam MileticLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW251996-01-22 08:35:05Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Stephen SilasLake Erie Monsters (COL)D301991-01-22 07:24:31No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Vadim VasjonkinLake Erie Monsters (COL)LW261995-01-22 09:17:57Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Xavier BernardLake Erie Monsters (COL)D221999-01-02 06:10:05Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No750,000$750,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2727.22198 Lbs6 ft11.441,062,037$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Vadim VasjonkinJoseph CramarossaMathieu Olivier
2Kyle RauFrédérick GaudreauJustin Auger
3Keegan IversonOskar BäckJoel L'Esperance
4Sam MileticChristoph BertschyMathieu Olivier
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
2Stephen SilasKarlis Cukste
3Christian DjoosGustav Olofsson
4Erik GustafssonXavier Bernard
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Vadim VasjonkinJoseph CramarossaMathieu Olivier
2Kyle RauFrédérick GaudreauJustin Auger
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
2Stephen SilasKarlis Cukste
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Mathieu OlivierJustin Auger
2Joseph CramarossaVadim Vasjonkin
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
2Stephen SilasKarlis Cukste
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Mathieu OlivierKurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
2Justin AugerStephen SilasKarlis Cukste
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Mathieu OlivierJustin Auger
2Joseph CramarossaVadim Vasjonkin
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Kurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
2Stephen SilasKarlis Cukste
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Vadim VasjonkinJoseph CramarossaMathieu OlivierKurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Vadim VasjonkinJoseph CramarossaMathieu OlivierKurtis MacDermidPatrik Nemeth
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Oskar Bäck, Joel L'Esperance, Keegan IversonOskar Bäck, Joel L'EsperanceKeegan Iverson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Christian Djoos, Gustav Olofsson, Erik GustafssonChristian DjoosGustav Olofsson, Erik Gustafsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Mathieu Olivier, Justin Auger, Joseph Cramarossa, Vadim Vasjonkin, Frédérick Gaudreau
Gardien
#1 : Matej Tomek, #2 : Mitchell Gibson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mathieu Olivier, Justin Auger, Joseph Cramarossa, Vadim Vasjonkin, Frédérick Gaudreau, Kyle Rau, Kyle Rau, Oskar Bäck, Joel L'Esperance, Keegan Iverson, Sam Miletic
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Kurtis MacDermid, Patrik Nemeth, Stephen Silas, Karlis Cukste, Christian Djoos


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000112005851536256296486313336181616100.00%8275.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
2Albany Devils211000007431010000013-21100000061520.5007142100585153669629648631335825144614321.43%7185.71%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
3Binghamton Senators843000012426-24210000112120422000001214-290.563243963005851536236629648631332611028214234514.71%41978.05%1676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada20001100770100010005411000010023-130.750710170058515366062964863133703126464125.00%13376.92%1676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000018-7000000000001010000018-700.0001230058515363062964863133371012112150.00%6433.33%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
6Charlotte Checkers1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123005851536326296486313333112019100.00%10190.00%1676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
7Chicago Wolves63300000181533120000057-232100000138560.50018304800585153617162964863133170765912518316.67%24291.67%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens301011001012-21000010012-120101000910-130.500101626005851536866296486313310348366012433.33%180100.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
9Chisinau Pelicans1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.0001230058515363262964863133284630400.00%3233.33%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
10Connecticut Whale1010000017-6000000000001010000017-600.000112005851536226296486313335231616400.00%8450.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
11Gatineau Olympiques312000006602020000015-41100000051420.333610160058515368262964863133773926601119.09%13192.31%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
12Grand Rapids Griffins22000000642220000006420000000000041.000611170058515365862964863133451916279222.22%8275.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
13Houston Aeros2020000026-42020000026-40000000000000.000246005851536546296486313364241431400.00%7357.14%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
14Joliette Sportif2010010068-21010000034-11000010034-110.250610160058515365462964863133612320407457.14%10370.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
15Laval Chiefs21001000532100010003211100000021141.00051015005851536606296486313355201227400.00%6183.33%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
16Manitoba Moose1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.000224005851536306296486313335138237114.29%4250.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
17Mercer Island Hafgufa30300000817-90000000000030300000817-900.0008142200585153610562964863133932620691300.00%9544.44%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
18Milwaukee Admirals40400000621-150000000000040400000621-1500.000691500585153695629648631331244932651119.09%15380.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
19Norfolk Admirals300011011112-12000010157-21000100065140.667111930005851536976296486313311133245010550.00%12283.33%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
20Nunavik Natturaliit3000021078-11000010023-12000011055040.667711180058515361036296486313311232284612216.67%150100.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
21Oklahoma City Barons1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000224005851536246296486313323128124125.00%5260.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
22Roberval Dwarfs11000000321110000003210000000000021.000369005851536256296486313334101215000.00%60100.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
23Rochester Americans11000000523110000005230000000000021.0005914005851536226296486313328910214250.00%5180.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
24Rouyn-Noranda Huskies11000000312000000000001100000031221.000358005851536246296486313326140144125.00%000.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
25San Antonio Rampage30300000615-930300000615-90000000000000.000691500585153689629648631331013126416116.67%13469.23%1676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
26Springfield Falcons11000000541000000000001100000054121.00059140058515363362964863133296615600.00%30100.00%1676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
27The Nuuk Vikings31200000711-4110000003212020000049-520.3337132000585153698629648631338726415511218.18%14471.43%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
Total66183404622168224-5632916023027295-23349180232096129-33560.424168282450005851536192962964863133207478462812092324218.10%3026478.81%5676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
29Trois-Rivières Lions11000000211110000002110000000000021.0002460058515362562964863133341410164125.00%5180.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
30Verdun Junior201000104401010000023-11000001021120.50046100058515365862964863133742420487114.29%10190.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
31Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300585153630629648631333012823400.00%4175.00%0676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
_Since Last GM Reset66183404622168224-5632916023027295-23349180232096129-33560.424168282450005851536192962964863133207478462812092324218.10%3026478.81%5676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
_Vs Conference44151803521115131-162087022014851-324711013206780-13460.52311519230700585153612676296486313313615314268161522818.42%2013284.08%2676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501
_Vs Division20910000016170-91353000013441-7747000002729-2190.4756110216300585153658062964863133672247200345701825.71%1001783.00%2676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%145090715355461012501

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6656L216828245019292074784628120900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6618344622168224
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
3291623027295
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
34918232096129
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
160102
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2324218.10%3026478.81%5
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
629648631335851536
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
676128852.48%661138447.76%39480948.70%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
145090715355461012501


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-09-069San Antonio Rampage6Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2022-09-0711Lake Erie Monsters3Binghamton Senators2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2022-09-0931Lake Erie Monsters2Milwaukee Admirals7LSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1252Lake Erie Monsters1Milwaukee Admirals4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2022-09-1366Binghamton Senators1Lake Erie Monsters2WSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1576Lake Erie Monsters2Chicago Wolves4LSommaire du Match
13 - 2022-09-1787Lake Erie Monsters4Binghamton Senators2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1897San Antonio Rampage3Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23126Chicago Wolves3Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25149Binghamton Senators2Lake Erie Monsters7WSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26161Lake Erie Monsters2The Nuuk Vikings4LSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28174Lake Erie Monsters3Mercer Island Hafgufa5LSommaire du Match
27 - 2022-10-01193Oklahoma City Barons3Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03202Lake Erie Monsters5Chicago Wolves2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07224Grand Rapids Griffins2Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09247Lake Erie Monsters5Chicoutimi Saguenéens4WXSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11259Grand Rapids Griffins2Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du Match
39 - 2022-10-13281Nunavik Natturaliit3Lake Erie Monsters2LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15287Lake Erie Monsters2Blainville-Boisbriand Armada3LXSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16304Lake Erie Monsters1Milwaukee Admirals6LSommaire du Match
45 - 2022-10-19320Rochester Americans2Lake Erie Monsters5WSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21337Lake Erie Monsters5Gatineau Olympiques1WSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22354Chicoutimi Saguenéens2Lake Erie Monsters1LXSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24370Lake Erie Monsters1Chisinau Pelicans2LSommaire du Match
52 - 2022-10-26382Lake Erie Monsters2The Nuuk Vikings5LSommaire du Match
54 - 2022-10-28394Trois-Rivières Lions1Lake Erie Monsters2WSommaire du Match
55 - 2022-10-29414Lake Erie Monsters3Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1WSommaire du Match
58 - 2022-11-01426Laval Chiefs2Lake Erie Monsters3WXSommaire du Match
61 - 2022-11-04445Lake Erie Monsters6Chicago Wolves2WSommaire du Match
62 - 2022-11-05459Verdun Junior3Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08478Lake Erie Monsters2Laval Chiefs1WSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10491Roberval Dwarfs2Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du Match
71 - 2022-11-14520San Antonio Rampage6Lake Erie Monsters3LSommaire du Match
76 - 2022-11-19544Lake Erie Monsters6Norfolk Admirals5WXSommaire du Match
78 - 2022-11-21554Houston Aeros4Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
80 - 2022-11-23574Lake Erie Monsters5Springfield Falcons4WSommaire du Match
82 - 2022-11-25586Joliette Sportif4Lake Erie Monsters3LSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27600Lake Erie Monsters4Chicoutimi Saguenéens6LSommaire du Match
85 - 2022-11-28612Gatineau Olympiques2Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30633Lake Erie Monsters6Albany Devils1WSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02647Albany Devils3Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
92 - 2022-12-05668Lake Erie Monsters2Verdun Junior1WXXSommaire du Match
94 - 2022-12-07678Lake Erie Monsters4Binghamton Senators6LSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08689Chicago Wolves3Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
98 - 2022-12-11706Lake Erie Monsters1Adirondack Phantoms3LSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13716Lake Erie Monsters2Mercer Island Hafgufa6LSommaire du Match
101 - 2022-12-14726Houston Aeros2Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17753Blainville-Boisbriand Armada4Lake Erie Monsters5WXSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18762Lake Erie Monsters3Joliette Sportif4LXSommaire du Match
108 - 2022-12-21775Lake Erie Monsters3Nunavik Natturaliit2WXXSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22788Gatineau Olympiques3Lake Erie Monsters0LSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25810Lake Erie Monsters2Nunavik Natturaliit3LXSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26821Binghamton Senators5Lake Erie Monsters0LSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28844Lake Erie Monsters1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4LSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29854Chicago Wolves1Lake Erie Monsters2WSommaire du Match
120 - 2023-01-02875Lake Erie Monsters1Connecticut Whale7LSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03887Norfolk Admirals3Lake Erie Monsters2LXXSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08919Norfolk Admirals4Lake Erie Monsters3LXSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12948Binghamton Senators4Lake Erie Monsters3LXXSommaire du Match
132 - 2023-01-14972Manitoba Moose6Lake Erie Monsters2LSommaire du Match
133 - 2023-01-15978Lake Erie Monsters1Bridgeport Sound Tigers8LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17992Lake Erie Monsters2Milwaukee Admirals4LSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201001Lake Erie Monsters3Mercer Island Hafgufa6LSommaire du Match
140 - 2023-01-221016The Nuuk Vikings2Lake Erie Monsters3WSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251042Charlotte Checkers2Lake Erie Monsters1LSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271050Lake Erie Monsters1Binghamton Senators4LSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291075Oklahoma City Barons-Lake Erie Monsters-
150 - 2023-02-011091Lake Erie Monsters-Rochester Americans-
152 - 2023-02-031109Chisinau Pelicans-Lake Erie Monsters-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
155 - 2023-02-061139Rouyn-Noranda Huskies-Lake Erie Monsters-
157 - 2023-02-081153Lake Erie Monsters-Roberval Dwarfs-
160 - 2023-02-111174Henderson Silver Knights-Lake Erie Monsters-
164 - 2023-02-151200Grand Rapids Griffins-Lake Erie Monsters-
165 - 2023-02-161209Lake Erie Monsters-Trois-Rivières Lions-
167 - 2023-02-181233Milwaukee Admirals-Lake Erie Monsters-
169 - 2023-02-201243Lake Erie Monsters-Trois-Rivières Lions-
173 - 2023-02-241266San Antonio Rampage-Lake Erie Monsters-
178 - 2023-03-011294Milwaukee Admirals-Lake Erie Monsters-
179 - 2023-03-021304Lake Erie Monsters-Grand Rapids Griffins-
185 - 2023-03-081327Henderson Silver Knights-Lake Erie Monsters-
186 - 2023-03-091330Lake Erie Monsters-Grand Rapids Griffins-
189 - 2023-03-121348Lake Erie Monsters-Providence Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance63,96031,979
Assistance PCT99.94%99.93%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 2998 - 99.94% 84,946$2,718,285$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,787,824$ 2,867,500$ 2,867,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
15,013$ 2,061,100$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
764,518$ 46 19,987$ 919,402$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT