Milwaukee Admirals
GP: 60 | W: 35 | L: 19 | OTL: 6 | P: 76
GF: 206 | GA: 162 | PP%: 21.96% | PK%: 86.26%
DG: Mathieu Boudreault | Morale : 59 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1058 vs Charlotte Checkers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Turcotte (R)X99.0067387882778378807771706774716875000
2Luke AdamXX100.00743788748682817681707066749395705000
3Morgan Barron (R)XX99.0073457677838084807773726676676865000
4Josh Dunne (R)X100.0083467276838085787672716674666765000
5Ryan Carpenter (A)XX100.00843876788281818175737276749090705000
6Mitch MorozX100.0095467378907672765768676970798135000
7Stefan NoesenXX99.0082428082848075796872736974839515000
8Reilly Smith (A)XX99.0075358676808277776574736678939415000
9Mark JankowskiXX100.0080358281818381807673717173757655000
10Marc-Olivier RoyXXX99.0068309082788380797472737271757755000
11Miikka SalomäkiXXX99.0085358178848884777772727574827515000
12Cristoval NievesXX100.0081358778888280777471707471747435000
13Ian Cole (C)X99.0084437577857774765174678673999915000
14Spencer Stastney (R)X100.0066308476758686765072638560676765000
15Radim SimekX99.0088418277858080825073638858828065000
16Cole Clayton (R)X100.0078477772818084765070638260636465000
17Dylan Coghlan (R)X99.0084208278818387805073708563747565000
18Robert HaggX99.00904375758785837850747087608585705000
19Dylan BlujusX100.0081477669837569725065658560636335000
Rayé
1Jaydon Dureau (R)X100.0065478377748184776571696372636665000
2Kyle PlatzerXX100.0062358178717470727165656568656525000
3Karson KuhlmanXX94.1462289683738379837474727483767655000
4Matt Kessel (R)X93.3181517373807980765069668465636365000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0078398177818180786571697570767713500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Harri Sateri100.007978788082807977778178757915000
2Jonas Johansson100.008482849286858685838483686885000
3Darcy Kuemper98.008681868789878988869089798215000
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.33838083868684858382858374763500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Sheldon Keefe81828583808070CAN4221,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Reilly SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW6027346192007835158508817.09%9101616.9412122446190000005057.45%477910001.2001000264
2Marc-Olivier RoyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW60253055114041731816210013.81%18104217.383912301650004512251.02%4910720001.0500000256
3Alex TurcotteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C60153954102405651154571089.74%8104817.4861622381890000111151.30%848759001.0311000511
4Morgan BarronMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW60193352-54957125142468713.38%7105017.5051621371860001154042.11%57898000.9901000331
5Stefan NoesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW6019183792408131146519813.01%1080413.41561132163000003142.53%871069010.9200000511
6Karson KuhlmanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW56132437220126313747839.49%1986215.40000010006543253.21%7167910000.8601000034
7Robert HaggMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D60141832748012113284523916.67%82134022.34336212101011124600.00%01173000.4800000215
8Ryan CarpenterMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW6014173162609551112457412.50%38109918.330000015692502051.52%666224000.5600000412
9Josh DunneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C6011193044009544103305110.68%682513.77561127165000001253.74%562557000.7300000121
10Dylan CoghlanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D50619251118071887336398.22%87110122.0225726170011176000.00%01947000.4501000111
11Miikka SalomäkiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW601310239140826791337114.29%2693815.6400011426132652154.60%3594623000.4900000302
12Mark JankowskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW5691322440442610332678.74%859510.6300003000002165.00%20619000.7400000131
13Cristoval NievesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW6061117710047437120668.45%1263110.53000000005580154.32%3593418000.5400000011
14Matt KesselMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4868142340677760364410.00%8094219.6332513117000070000.00%0353000.3000000101
15Spencer StastneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D6011213414028966423331.56%74114019.0112311800003100000.00%0155000.2300000000
16Ian ColeMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D4039121416058844310216.98%8778919.750000100001134100.00%0743000.3001000201
17Jaydon DureauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW4721012716016173813215.26%34399.3500000000122044.44%9254000.5500000010
18Dylan BlujusMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D260101041002134197120.00%2132512.53022222000014000.00%0214000.6100000000
19Radim SimekMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D600996260801187725290.00%108119319.900115520113202000.00%0165000.1500000000
20Cole ClaytonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D262460260293316121212.50%3442216.2421364600000000.00%0021000.2800000010
21Luke AdamMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW11011200100000.00%0211.930000000006000.00%100000.9400000000
22Mitch MorozMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW1410112014471314.29%1674.8400000000001050.00%412000.3000000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10942063485541244275120811921879688114610.96%7381770016.18478112829517796915481440351152.61%3184863524010.6316000323132
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)45281410.9182.552586221101343719330.00004317632
2Jonas JohanssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)197550.9112.7910330048538306000.66731743022
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne64351960.9162.6236192215818811025330.33336060654


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex TurcotteMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C212000-01-02 20:43:10Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No925,000$
Cole ClaytonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D221999-01-02 05:13:04Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Cristoval NievesMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW281993-01-22 04:19:11No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$337,173$1,400,000$337,173$0$0$No1,400,000$
Darcy KuemperMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G321989-01-22 03:46:07No195 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Dylan BlujusMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D281993-01-22 05:19:59No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Dylan CoghlanMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D241997-01-02 13:42:19Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$222,775$925,000$222,775$0$0$No925,000$
Harri SateriMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G331988-01-22 12:29:38No190 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Ian ColeMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D331988-01-22 06:29:38No221 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Jaydon DureauMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW212000-01-02 05:23:11Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Jonas JohanssonMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)G271994-01-02 03:15:19No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$
Josh DunneMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C241997-01-02 02:26:59Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Karson Kuhlman (Sur la Masse Salariale)Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW271994-01-22 14:58:20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$Yes2,000,000$2,000,000$
Kyle PlatzerMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW271994-01-22 05:12:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Luke AdamMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW321989-01-22 12:29:38No203 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Marc-Olivier RoyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW281993-01-22 17:02:20No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$313,089$1,300,000$313,089$0$0$No
Mark JankowskiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW281993-01-22 16:05:15No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,400,000$337,173$1,400,000$337,173$0$0$No1,400,000$
Matt Kessel (Sur la Masse Salariale)Milwaukee Admirals (NSH)D221999-01-02 02:08:15Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$Yes
Miikka SalomäkiMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW/RW291992-01-22 02:08:57No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Mitch MorozMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW281993-01-22 04:57:59No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No
Morgan BarronMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/LW241997-01-02 00:26:41Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$264,921$1,100,000$264,921$0$0$No1,100,000$
Radim SimekMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D301991-01-02 00:08:46No201 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Reilly SmithMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW311990-01-22 05:18:19No185 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Robert HaggMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D271994-01-22 08:09:25No203 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Ryan CarpenterMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)C/RW311990-01-02 12:37:51No201 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Spencer StastneyMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)D221999-01-02 03:25:28Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Stefan NoesenMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)LW/RW291992-01-22 07:04:25No205 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2627.23198 Lbs6 ft11.351,075,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Morgan BarronStefan NoesenRyan Carpenter
2Marc-Olivier RoyAlex TurcotteReilly Smith
3Mark JankowskiJosh DunneMiikka Salomäki
4Miikka SalomäkiCristoval NievesStefan Noesen
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ian ColeDylan Coghlan
2Spencer StastneyRadim Simek
3Robert HaggCole Clayton
4Spencer StastneyRadim Simek
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Morgan BarronAlex TurcotteReilly Smith
2Marc-Olivier RoyJosh DunneStefan Noesen
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Robert HaggDylan Coghlan
2Ian ColeRadim Simek
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Miikka SalomäkiRyan Carpenter
2Cristoval NievesMarc-Olivier Roy
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ian ColeRadim Simek
2Spencer StastneyDylan Coghlan
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Miikka SalomäkiIan ColeRadim Simek
2Ryan CarpenterSpencer StastneyRobert Hagg
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Miikka SalomäkiReilly Smith
2Alex TurcotteMarc-Olivier Roy
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ian ColeDylan Coghlan
2Spencer StastneyRadim Simek
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Morgan BarronAlex TurcotteReilly SmithRobert HaggDylan Coghlan
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Miikka SalomäkiMarc-Olivier RoyRyan CarpenterIan ColeRadim Simek
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Alex Turcotte, Reilly Smith, Marc-Olivier RoyMark Jankowski, Reilly SmithMarc-Olivier Roy
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Ian Cole, Dylan Coghlan, Robert HaggIan ColeDylan Coghlan, Robert Hagg
Tirs de Pénalité
Marc-Olivier Roy, Reilly Smith, Morgan Barron, Alex Turcotte, Miikka Salomäki
Gardien
#1 : Darcy Kuemper, #2 : Jonas Johansson, #3 : Harri Sateri
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Alex Turcotte, Morgan Barron, Miikka Salomäki, Reilly Smith, Marc-Olivier Roy, Mark Jankowski, Mark Jankowski, Josh Dunne, Ryan Carpenter, Cristoval Nieves, Stefan Noesen
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dylan Coghlan, Robert Hagg, Ian Cole, Radim Simek, Spencer Stastney


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms11000000413110000004130000000000021.000459007066655266356186092032204266116.67%20100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
2Albany Devils2200000010280000000000022000000102841.000101727007066655616356186092063172242700.00%110100.00%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
3Binghamton Senators613002001323-103110010069-330200100714-740.3331320330070666551966356186092021565421472129.52%21671.43%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada21100000981110000006331010000035-220.500911200070666556863561860920613416395360.00%9366.67%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000036-31010000036-30000000000000.0003580070666552563561860920288018500.00%000.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
6Chicago Wolves42100100141133200010012751010000024-250.6251426401070666551196356186092013240438114535.71%15380.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
7Chicoutimi Saguenéens1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.500358007066655336356186092036254204125.00%20100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
8Chisinau Pelicans1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.00012300706665527635618609203715819300.00%4175.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
9Connecticut Whale1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.0003580070666553263561860920341882522100.00%4250.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
10Grand Rapids Griffins73301000191543120000089-142101000116580.57119335211706665521563561860920215665214216531.25%26196.15%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
11Henderson Silver Knights1010000016-5000000000001010000016-500.00012300706665535635618609204220615100.00%3166.67%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
12Houston Aeros10001000321000000000001000100032121.0003580070666552363561860920338219300.00%10100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
13Joliette Sportif2020000025-31010000012-11010000013-200.0002460070666555863561860920562416509111.11%8187.50%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
14Lake Erie Monsters440000002161544000000216150000000000081.000213758007066655124635618609209546206115320.00%11190.91%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
15Laval Chiefs10001000321100010003210000000000021.000369007066655266356186092035114167228.57%20100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
16Manitoba Moose11000000954000000000001100000095421.00091827007066655416356186092035112236466.67%110.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
17Mercer Island Hafgufa2100100014862100100014860000000000041.0001424380070666556363561860920663316488112.50%8187.50%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
18Norfolk Admirals11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004610007066655336356186092030162224250.00%10100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
19Nunavik Natturaliit220000001174110000003211100000085341.00011193000706665568635618609206223223811327.27%11190.91%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
20Oklahoma City Barons11000000651000000000001100000065121.0006915007066655326356186092035188155240.00%4175.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
21Providence Bruins1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50011200706665538635618609202817422000.00%20100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
22Roberval Dwarfs312000009812020000036-31100000062420.33391221107066655926356186092081312050500.00%100100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
23Rochester Americans11000000624000000000001100000062421.00061117007066655256356186092035101223100.00%6183.33%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
24Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2010010068-21000010023-11010000045-110.25069150070666557263561860920481512451317.69%7271.43%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
25San Antonio Rampage21100000541000000000002110000054120.50051015007066655716356186092057281634800.00%80100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
26Springfield Falcons11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004812007066655366356186092028126255240.00%30100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
27The Nuuk Vikings11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358007066655356356186092036161012300.00%5180.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
Total60301905501206162443217703401110783228131202100968412760.633206348554327066655187963561860920188473842912082144721.96%2112986.26%6627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
29Trois-Rivières Lions22000000725110000005141100000021141.000712190070666555863561860920602812388112.50%60100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
30Verdun Junior21100000330110000002021010000013-220.5003690170666555163561860920722118405360.00%90100.00%0627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
31Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins32001000954320010009540000000000061.0009152400706665596635618609209742225314321.43%11281.82%1627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
_Since Last GM Reset60301905501206162443217703401110783228131202100968412760.633206348554327066655187963561860920188473842912082144721.96%2112986.26%6627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
_Vs Conference401815025001241061823126014007554211769011004952-3450.56312420733132706665512426356186092012414602997981393021.58%1462086.30%3627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460
_Vs Division171070130048462883002001822-49240110030246250.73548771251070666555466356186092054222011235651611.76%56787.50%2627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%13898951325478911460

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6076L120634855418791884738429120832
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6030195501206162
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
32177340111078
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
28131221009684
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2144721.96%2112986.26%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
635618609207066655
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
627120152.21%652120254.24%39675852.24%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13898951325478911460


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-09-068Milwaukee Admirals3Grand Rapids Griffins2WXSommaire du Match
4 - 2022-09-0820Milwaukee Admirals3The Nuuk Vikings2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2022-09-0931Lake Erie Monsters2Milwaukee Admirals7WSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1252Lake Erie Monsters1Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1582Binghamton Senators1Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
16 - 2022-09-20107Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1Milwaukee Admirals3WSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23129Milwaukee Admirals1Grand Rapids Griffins3LSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25141Grand Rapids Griffins3Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26160Chicago Wolves3Milwaukee Admirals2LXSommaire du Match
25 - 2022-09-29178Milwaukee Admirals3San Antonio Rampage1WSommaire du Match
26 - 2022-09-30184Milwaukee Admirals1Binghamton Senators6LSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03208Trois-Rivières Lions1Milwaukee Admirals5WSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07230Milwaukee Admirals6Albany Devils1WSommaire du Match
34 - 2022-10-08240Roberval Dwarfs4Milwaukee Admirals2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11258Milwaukee Admirals4Binghamton Senators5LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12272Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3Milwaukee Admirals2LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15295Milwaukee Admirals4Albany Devils1WSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16304Lake Erie Monsters1Milwaukee Admirals6WSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20324Milwaukee Admirals8Nunavik Natturaliit5WSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21340Mercer Island Hafgufa5Milwaukee Admirals6WXSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23357Milwaukee Admirals6Oklahoma City Barons5WSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24373Providence Bruins2Milwaukee Admirals1LXXSommaire du Match
53 - 2022-10-27389Milwaukee Admirals6Roberval Dwarfs2WSommaire du Match
55 - 2022-10-29406Adirondack Phantoms1Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02430Milwaukee Admirals2San Antonio Rampage3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2022-11-03441Grand Rapids Griffins4Milwaukee Admirals3LSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07466Laval Chiefs2Milwaukee Admirals3WXSommaire du Match
66 - 2022-11-09485Milwaukee Admirals4Rouyn-Noranda Huskies5LSommaire du Match
68 - 2022-11-11500Mercer Island Hafgufa3Milwaukee Admirals8WSommaire du Match
71 - 2022-11-14518Milwaukee Admirals3Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5LSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17534Blainville-Boisbriand Armada3Milwaukee Admirals6WSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22563Springfield Falcons2Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27592Milwaukee Admirals1Grand Rapids Griffins0WSommaire du Match
85 - 2022-11-28602Roberval Dwarfs2Milwaukee Admirals1LSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30628Chicago Wolves2Milwaukee Admirals3WSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03656Milwaukee Admirals2Trois-Rivières Lions1WSommaire du Match
92 - 2022-12-05662Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1Milwaukee Admirals2WXSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08687Milwaukee Admirals3Connecticut Whale5LSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09694Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
101 - 2022-12-14727Binghamton Senators2Milwaukee Admirals1LXSommaire du Match
103 - 2022-12-16737Milwaukee Admirals1Joliette Sportif3LSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18757Milwaukee Admirals9Manitoba Moose5WSommaire du Match
106 - 2022-12-19766Grand Rapids Griffins2Milwaukee Admirals1LSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22789Joliette Sportif2Milwaukee Admirals1LSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25807Milwaukee Admirals2Binghamton Senators3LSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27826Nunavik Natturaliit2Milwaukee Admirals3WSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28839Milwaukee Admirals3Houston Aeros2WXSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29849Milwaukee Admirals6Rochester Americans2WSommaire du Match
118 - 2022-12-31866Binghamton Senators6Milwaukee Admirals1LSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03885Milwaukee Admirals6Grand Rapids Griffins1WSommaire du Match
122 - 2023-01-04893Chicoutimi Saguenéens4Milwaukee Admirals3LXSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08924Chicago Wolves2Milwaukee Admirals7WSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09934Milwaukee Admirals1Henderson Silver Knights6LSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12947Milwaukee Admirals1Chisinau Pelicans2LSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13961Bridgeport Sound Tigers6Milwaukee Admirals3LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17992Lake Erie Monsters2Milwaukee Admirals4WSommaire du Match
137 - 2023-01-19998Milwaukee Admirals1Verdun Junior3LSommaire du Match
141 - 2023-01-231024Verdun Junior0Milwaukee Admirals2WSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251032Milwaukee Admirals4Norfolk Admirals1WSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271052Milwaukee Admirals2Chicago Wolves4LSommaire du Match
146 - 2023-01-281058Charlotte Checkers-Milwaukee Admirals-
148 - 2023-01-301079Milwaukee Admirals-Chisinau Pelicans-
149 - 2023-01-311088Norfolk Admirals-Milwaukee Admirals-
152 - 2023-02-031106Milwaukee Admirals-The Nuuk Vikings-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041121Trois-Rivières Lions-Milwaukee Admirals-
155 - 2023-02-061140Milwaukee Admirals-Chicago Wolves-
157 - 2023-02-081147Milwaukee Admirals-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
159 - 2023-02-101158Milwaukee Admirals-Laval Chiefs-
160 - 2023-02-111166Gatineau Olympiques-Milwaukee Admirals-
163 - 2023-02-141192The Nuuk Vikings-Milwaukee Admirals-
165 - 2023-02-161206Milwaukee Admirals-The Nuuk Vikings-
166 - 2023-02-171223The Nuuk Vikings-Milwaukee Admirals-
167 - 2023-02-181233Milwaukee Admirals-Lake Erie Monsters-
169 - 2023-02-201246Milwaukee Admirals-Blainville-Boisbriand Armada-
171 - 2023-02-221256Milwaukee Admirals-Gatineau Olympiques-
173 - 2023-02-241264Chisinau Pelicans-Milwaukee Admirals-
175 - 2023-02-261273Milwaukee Admirals-Rouyn-Noranda Huskies-
178 - 2023-03-011294Milwaukee Admirals-Lake Erie Monsters-
179 - 2023-03-021300Verdun Junior-Milwaukee Admirals-
183 - 2023-03-061319Milwaukee Admirals-Chicoutimi Saguenéens-
187 - 2023-03-101335Gatineau Olympiques-Milwaukee Admirals-
188 - 2023-03-111340Milwaukee Admirals-Charlotte Checkers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets4020
Assistance64,00032,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 100.00% 100,000$3,200,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,826,317$ 2,700,000$ 2,700,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
13,089$ 2,064,390$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
900,000$ 46 19,372$ 891,112$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT