Grand Rapids Griffins
GP: 64 | W: 30 | L: 31 | OTL: 3 | P: 63
GF: 162 | GA: 174 | PP%: 13.10% | PK%: 82.81%
DG: J-P Vandal | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1070 vs Gatineau Olympiques
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon McMillanXXX99.0068289682768079777672727077969915000
2Zach HymanXXX100.0076368681817978767870697473767715000
3Jeff CarterXX99.0071378372768484837970727184999915000
4Alexander BarabanovX100.0063289285788383786573736776716955000
5Jordan MartinookXX100.0079388477817977797771706976838715000
6Vadim ShipachevX100.00583080736774747774756764807876705000
7Antoine Roussel (C)X100.0085487571797374687364647172969515000
8Marcus FolignoXX99.0084437877838383807072717276999315000
9Tom KuhnhacklX100.0062388480748073766069697076848415000
10Shane PrinceXX100.0064308785738381777672716577818015000
11Greg ChaseXX99.00834582838183788176737272737576705000
12Yanni Gourde (A)XXX99.0070408375728686797074746575868615000
13Nikita SoshnikovXX99.00602588867783808163727469788177705000
14Alec MartinezX98.00723886728076757850736488709999705000
15Jacob Dion (R)X99.0066457874688084755073627669616255000
16Jyrki JokipakkaX99.00804382748579747650716590608181705000
17Nikolas Brouillard (A)X100.0076387881778581795073678370757665000
18Zach TrotmanX99.0076358176797671765372658271828315000
Rayé
1Bryan LittleXXX100.00653592817383838381737074799999705000
2Ben ChiarotX100.0092477271867876765072649162878955000
3Karl AlznerX100.0090457371859089705068629062999915000
4Dean KukanX100.0075338675838378765072668960737165000
5Morgan EllisX100.0082407874828078785072668960929555000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5274388377788179776472687672858520500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Timur Bilyalov97.008885868193858788908984746385000
2Aaron Dell100.0083818485888888878689917475705000
3Elvis Merzlikins100.008579818187858485848685677465000
Rayé
1Collin Delia100.008581848587848585848484756865000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.258582848389868686868786737023500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dale Hunter88807877828270CAN623900,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikita SoshnikovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW64242347214043521705812614.12%17118018.458311511822026487245.16%3111618030.8003000425
2Jeff CarterGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW64211940112075651476410414.29%30115318.02931241206011162155146.39%978525100.6915000303
3Greg ChaseGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW64162440-42401261131544411910.39%24114717.932810291850003331051.90%79010016010.7002000214
4Alexander BarabanovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW6423133658038651755312213.14%20105216.4500017000006245.83%12012312000.6823000222
5Marcus FolignoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW64112536-92801206815253937.24%23103716.2211112422060112631139.74%7812721000.6905000042
6Yanni GourdeGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW6414193373207472138428810.14%16107816.842247370003592247.28%6626422000.6100000113
7Brandon McMillanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW6472431-300675414351824.90%15116618.22279281850001350039.53%438216000.5301000120
8Bryan LittleGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW5462127-1860638213132974.58%28127223.562682816511241641152.57%8568120000.4213000040
9Jordan MartinookGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW64516216180100609626655.21%2795614.9500000000011050.00%285322000.4400000111
10Zach HymanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW6441317-226074786234386.45%46116418.2000000000090049.64%2783344000.2900000210
11Dean KukanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D5141317-11420651278734334.60%88122624.04314201250111110100.00%01767000.2800000011
12Zach TrotmanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6421113-618077975831293.45%67113617.77033141510112123000.00%0949000.2300000010
13Shane PrinceGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW546612-412022243871315.79%2772813.49000010110020100.00%32319000.3301000000
14Jacob DionGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D6438115300581116426244.69%96132620.72000131901122165010.00%0543000.1700000011
15Tom KuhnhacklGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW644711-1616030346925605.80%166389.9800000000000140.69%1454611000.3400000000
16Alec MartinezGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D52358-400224326101211.54%454478.61134653000062000.00%0038000.3600000020
17Nikolas BrouillardGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D61088-1152071793718280.00%6690814.8903311121000072000.00%0934000.1800000000
18Morgan EllisGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D1115614021291811105.56%2528525.96022442000026000.00%0116000.4200000021
19Jyrki JokipakkaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D49235-222047532312158.70%394899.99011435000123000.00%0221000.2000000000
20Ben ChiarotGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D36112-180293521874.76%222707.50000748000038000.00%0112000.1500000000
21John MooreDetroit Red WingsD510122071264316.67%1311923.89000017000011000.00%015000.1700000000
22Antoine RousselGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW64101-26012830533.33%31392.1800001000000165.63%3224000.1400000000
23Vadim ShipachevGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C31000-400032130.00%0481.5600002000000043.59%3930000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1236159264423-68380012411364182064411768.74%7531897515.3530538330619674711411266271249.56%3202983535140.45423000162523
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Timur BilyalovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)42191820.9212.562348421001265715200.81811420954
2Collin DeliaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)94200.8983.33288001615787000.0000147100
3Aaron DellGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)174910.9052.849100043452262000.917121516011
4Elvis MerzlikinsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)73200.9122.43321001314775000.000061101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne75303130.9152.6738694217220211139200.8262364641166


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron DellGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G331988-01-22 13:08:31No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Alec MartinezGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D351986-01-22 18:29:38No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Alexander BarabanovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)RW281993-01-22 03:42:30No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Antoine RousselGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW331988-01-22 03:23:14No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Ben ChiarotGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D311990-01-22 07:24:26No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Brandon McMillanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW321989-01-22 12:29:38No188 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No750,000$
Bryan LittleGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW351986-01-22 18:29:38No185 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$
Collin DeliaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G281993-01-02 23:48:14No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Dean KukanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D291992-01-22 07:58:54No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Elvis MerzlikinsGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G281993-01-22 04:54:01No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,350,000$325,131$1,350,000$325,131$0$0$No1,350,000$
Greg ChaseGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW271994-01-22 13:46:33No190 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Jacob DionGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D212000-01-02 05:54:09Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$
Jeff CarterGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/RW371984-01-22 06:29:38No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Jordan MartinookGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW301991-01-22 05:52:48No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Jyrki JokipakkaGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D311990-01-22 04:59:27No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Karl AlznerGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D341987-01-22 00:29:38No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Marcus FolignoGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW311990-01-22 06:31:56No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Morgan EllisGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D301991-01-22 10:31:44No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Nikita SoshnikovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW/RW291992-01-22 04:14:42No183 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$800,000$
Nikolas BrouillardGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D271994-01-22 05:25:44No150 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$
Shane PrinceGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW301991-01-22 03:28:08No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$
Timur BilyalovGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)G271994-01-02 10:50:11No174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Tom KuhnhacklGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)LW301991-01-22 17:14:16No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Vadim ShipachevGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C341987-01-22 10:05:56No152 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Yanni GourdeGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW311990-01-22 02:37:55No170 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$900,000$
Zach HymanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)C/LW/RW301991-01-22 05:14:31No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,950,000$469,634$1,950,000$469,634$0$0$No1,950,000$
Zach TrotmanGrand Rapids Griffins (DET)D321989-01-22 07:12:58No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2730.48192 Lbs6 ft02.00975,926$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Marcus FolignoTom KuhnhacklJeff Carter
2Nikita SoshnikovGreg ChaseBrandon McMillan
3Jordan MartinookYanni GourdeAlexander Barabanov
4Tom KuhnhacklZach HymanMarcus Foligno
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Shane PrinceAlec Martinez
2Jyrki JokipakkaZach Trotman
3Jacob DionZach Hyman
4Alec MartinezJyrki Jokipakka
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Marcus FolignoYanni GourdeJeff Carter
2Nikita SoshnikovGreg ChaseBrandon McMillan
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Jacob DionAlec Martinez
2Jyrki JokipakkaZach Trotman
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Greg ChaseJeff Carter
2Marcus FolignoNikita Soshnikov
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Jacob DionAlec Martinez
2Jyrki JokipakkaZach Trotman
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Marcus FolignoJacob DionJyrki Jokipakka
2Jeff CarterAlec MartinezZach Trotman
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Greg ChaseJeff Carter
2Marcus FolignoNikita Soshnikov
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Shane PrinceJacob Dion
2Alec MartinezZach Trotman
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Marcus FolignoGreg ChaseJeff CarterJyrki JokipakkaAlec Martinez
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Marcus FolignoGreg ChaseJeff CarterJyrki JokipakkaAlec Martinez
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Alexander Barabanov, Antoine Roussel, Yanni GourdeAlexander Barabanov, Antoine RousselYanni Gourde
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Jacob Dion, Alec Martinez, Zach TrotmanJacob DionJacob Dion, Zach Trotman
Tirs de Pénalité
Alexander Barabanov, Jeff Carter, Marcus Foligno, Nikita Soshnikov, Greg Chase
Gardien
#1 : Timur Bilyalov, #2 : Aaron Dell, #3 : Elvis Merzlikins
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Shane Prince, Jeff Carter, Marcus Foligno, Nikita Soshnikov, Greg Chase, Brandon McMillan, Brandon McMillan, Yanni Gourde, Jordan Martinook, Alexander Barabanov, Zach Hyman
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Shane Prince, Jyrki Jokipakka, Alec Martinez, Zach Trotman, Jacob Dion


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003580049535011295635946444233171013200.00%5180.00%1615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
2Binghamton Senators532000001516-12200000083531200000713-660.60015264100495350111505635946444215545249926415.38%12375.00%1615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
3Blainville-Boisbriand Armada2010000136-31000000123-11010000013-210.2503580049535011555635946444269331036400.00%5180.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.0001230049535011245635946444236111211000.00%60100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
5Charlotte Checkers2020000038-5000000000002020000038-500.000369004953501156563594644425715652700.00%3166.67%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
6Chicago Wolves51301000914-52110000033030201000611-540.4009152400495350111335635946444214547361161715.88%18194.44%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
7Chicoutimi Saguenéens2110000046-21010000014-31100000032120.50047110049535011505635946444259211840800.00%9277.78%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
8Chisinau Pelicans2200000011110110000007161100000040441.00011172801495350116156359464442591716307228.57%80100.00%1615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
9Connecticut Whale1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300495350113156359464442318629700.00%30100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
10Gatineau Olympiques2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.00035800495350115356359464442632510356116.67%50100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
11Henderson Silver Knights201000109901010000023-11000001076120.5009142300495350116556359464442702563910330.00%30100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
12Houston Aeros1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300495350113356359464442341012203133.33%6266.67%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
13Joliette Sportif22000000734110000004131100000032141.0007142100495350114856359464442752312435120.00%6183.33%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
14Lake Erie Monsters2020000046-2000000000002020000046-200.000471100495350114556359464442581818418225.00%9277.78%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
15Laval Chiefs1010000006-61010000006-60000000000000.000000004953501125563594644423416417600.00%2150.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
16Manitoba Moose1010000028-61010000028-60000000000000.0002240049535011305635946444226111026300.00%5340.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
17Mercer Island Hafgufa1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.00011200495350113056359464442294016300.00%000.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
18Milwaukee Admirals733001001519-441200100611-53210000098170.50015243900495350112155635946444221593321342613.85%16568.75%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
19Norfolk Admirals10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004812004953501126563594644423281024100.00%50100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
20Nunavik Natturaliit31001010844110000003122000101053261.000812200049535011935635946444210043226214214.29%11372.73%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
21Oklahoma City Barons2020000048-42020000048-40000000000000.0004590049535011485635946444256248378112.50%40100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
22Providence Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.0002350049535011275635946444226121021500.00%50100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
23Roberval Dwarfs20101000550100010003211010000023-120.50058130049535011515635946444262171045400.00%5180.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
24Rochester Americans21000010725110000004041000001032141.0007916014953501164563594644426617103212325.00%5180.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
25Rouyn-Noranda Huskies32100000871110000004132110000046-240.6678122000495350119056359464442993712468225.00%6183.33%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
26San Antonio Rampage11000000211000000000001100000021121.000235004953501120563594644423717423100.00%20100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
27Springfield Falcons11000000615110000006150000000000021.00069150049535011305635946444232106225240.00%30100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
28The Nuuk Vikings3110100010551010000012-12100100093640.667101727004953501195563594644429747126513323.08%60100.00%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
Total64203107132162174-12321116021027882-432915050308492-8630.4921622644260249535011182056359464442202175338412412293013.10%1923382.81%4615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
30Trois-Rivières Lions2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.0003690049535011635635946444262311229300.00%6266.67%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
31Verdun Junior1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.0004711004953501137563594644423017614500.00%3166.67%0615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
32Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins20002000752100010004311000100032141.0007111800495350114356359464442743420242150.00%10190.00%1615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
_Since Last GM Reset64203107132162174-12321116021027882-432915050308492-8630.4921622644260249535011182056359464442202175338412412293013.10%1923382.81%4615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
_Vs Conference44162104111109115-62089011014848024812030106167-6440.500109182291014953501112645635946444213825302548521601911.88%1272481.10%2615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504
_Vs Division1671001100424207430010019145937010002328-5170.53142701120149535011451563594644424991689831360711.67%49981.63%1615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%139587014765311004504

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6463W316226442618202021753384124102
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6420317132162174
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
32111621027882
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
3291550308492
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2293013.10%1923382.81%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
5635946444249535011
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
615121550.62%604122649.27%36872750.62%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
139587014765311004504


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2022-09-068Milwaukee Admirals3Grand Rapids Griffins2LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2022-09-0932Chicago Wolves1Grand Rapids Griffins0LSommaire du Match
6 - 2022-09-1036Grand Rapids Griffins2Nunavik Natturaliit1WXXSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1257Grand Rapids Griffins3Nunavik Natturaliit2WXSommaire du Match
11 - 2022-09-1574Grand Rapids Griffins6The Nuuk Vikings1WSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1889Binghamton Senators1Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du Match
15 - 2022-09-19102Grand Rapids Griffins4Chicago Wolves3WXSommaire du Match
18 - 2022-09-22118Grand Rapids Griffins1Binghamton Senators6LSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23129Milwaukee Admirals1Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du Match
21 - 2022-09-25141Grand Rapids Griffins3Milwaukee Admirals4LSommaire du Match
23 - 2022-09-27162Grand Rapids Griffins2Binghamton Senators4LSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28172Chicago Wolves2Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du Match
27 - 2022-10-01192Binghamton Senators2Grand Rapids Griffins5WSommaire du Match
29 - 2022-10-03203Grand Rapids Griffins2Gatineau Olympiques3LSommaire du Match
31 - 2022-10-05214Grand Rapids Griffins1Charlotte Checkers4LSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07224Grand Rapids Griffins2Lake Erie Monsters3LSommaire du Match
34 - 2022-10-08233Oklahoma City Barons4Grand Rapids Griffins2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2022-10-11259Grand Rapids Griffins2Lake Erie Monsters3LSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12266Gatineau Olympiques3Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
40 - 2022-10-14285Grand Rapids Griffins1Rouyn-Noranda Huskies4LSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16300Chisinau Pelicans1Grand Rapids Griffins7WSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20327Connecticut Whale2Grand Rapids Griffins1LXXSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22348Grand Rapids Griffins1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23360Providence Bruins3Grand Rapids Griffins2LSommaire du Match
51 - 2022-10-25381Grand Rapids Griffins4Norfolk Admirals3WXSommaire du Match
53 - 2022-10-27392Adirondack Phantoms1Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du Match
55 - 2022-10-29413Grand Rapids Griffins4Binghamton Senators3WSommaire du Match
58 - 2022-11-01425Mercer Island Hafgufa3Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
60 - 2022-11-03441Grand Rapids Griffins4Milwaukee Admirals3WSommaire du Match
62 - 2022-11-05456Henderson Silver Knights3Grand Rapids Griffins2LSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07468Grand Rapids Griffins3The Nuuk Vikings2WXSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10489Joliette Sportif1Grand Rapids Griffins4WSommaire du Match
70 - 2022-11-13515Grand Rapids Griffins3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2WXSommaire du Match
73 - 2022-11-16526Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1Grand Rapids Griffins4WSommaire du Match
77 - 2022-11-20549Grand Rapids Griffins2Roberval Dwarfs3LSommaire du Match
78 - 2022-11-21556Oklahoma City Barons4Grand Rapids Griffins2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2022-11-24579Grand Rapids Griffins4Chisinau Pelicans0WSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27592Milwaukee Admirals1Grand Rapids Griffins0LSommaire du Match
86 - 2022-11-29615Laval Chiefs6Grand Rapids Griffins0LSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30630Grand Rapids Griffins2Charlotte Checkers4LSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02639Grand Rapids Griffins1Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03657Verdun Junior5Grand Rapids Griffins4LSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06672Grand Rapids Griffins3Joliette Sportif2WSommaire du Match
95 - 2022-12-08686Grand Rapids Griffins2Trois-Rivières Lions4LSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09693Chicoutimi Saguenéens4Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13719Manitoba Moose8Grand Rapids Griffins2LSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17748Nunavik Natturaliit1Grand Rapids Griffins3WSommaire du Match
106 - 2022-12-19766Grand Rapids Griffins2Milwaukee Admirals1WSommaire du Match
107 - 2022-12-20773Grand Rapids Griffins1Chicago Wolves5LSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22786Trois-Rivières Lions2Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25801Grand Rapids Griffins7Henderson Silver Knights6WXXSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26820The Nuuk Vikings2Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28842Grand Rapids Griffins3Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2WSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29853Roberval Dwarfs2Grand Rapids Griffins3WXSommaire du Match
120 - 2023-01-02874Grand Rapids Griffins3Chicoutimi Saguenéens2WSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03885Milwaukee Admirals6Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
125 - 2023-01-07914Springfield Falcons1Grand Rapids Griffins6WSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09932Grand Rapids Griffins2San Antonio Rampage1WSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12949Grand Rapids Griffins1Chicago Wolves3LSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13958Blainville-Boisbriand Armada3Grand Rapids Griffins2LXXSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17984Houston Aeros2Grand Rapids Griffins1LSommaire du Match
138 - 2023-01-201008Rochester Americans0Grand Rapids Griffins4WSommaire du Match
143 - 2023-01-251035Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3Grand Rapids Griffins4WXSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271051Grand Rapids Griffins3Rochester Americans2WXXSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291070Gatineau Olympiques-Grand Rapids Griffins-
149 - 2023-01-311080Grand Rapids Griffins-Bridgeport Sound Tigers-
152 - 2023-02-031103Verdun Junior-Grand Rapids Griffins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041122Grand Rapids Griffins-Laval Chiefs-
155 - 2023-02-061132Grand Rapids Griffins-Adirondack Phantoms-
156 - 2023-02-071143Rochester Americans-Grand Rapids Griffins-
159 - 2023-02-101163Grand Rapids Griffins-Verdun Junior-
160 - 2023-02-111175Binghamton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
163 - 2023-02-141191Grand Rapids Griffins-Gatineau Olympiques-
164 - 2023-02-151200Grand Rapids Griffins-Lake Erie Monsters-
166 - 2023-02-171216Binghamton Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
168 - 2023-02-191240Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins-
173 - 2023-02-241265Grand Rapids Griffins-Albany Devils-
175 - 2023-02-261274Chicago Wolves-Grand Rapids Griffins-
177 - 2023-02-281292Grand Rapids Griffins-Nunavik Natturaliit-
179 - 2023-03-021304Lake Erie Monsters-Grand Rapids Griffins-
186 - 2023-03-091330Lake Erie Monsters-Grand Rapids Griffins-
187 - 2023-03-101336Grand Rapids Griffins-Nunavik Natturaliit-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets3322
Assistance64,00032,000
Assistance PCT100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 100.00% 88,000$2,816,000$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
2,620,802$ 3,490,000$ 3,490,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
18,272$ 1,933,059$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
792,000$ 46 22,984$ 1,057,264$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT