Laval Chiefs
GP: 61 | W: 31 | L: 24 | OTL: 6 | P: 68
GF: 219 | GA: 199 | PP%: 22.12% | PK%: 80.81%
DG: Dominik Cocozza | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1060 vs Trois-Rivières Lions
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Benson (R)X100.0086417778838378796772717170737365000
2Cole Perfetti (R)XX99.0065358779758282807674716578716885000
3Kyle Olson (R)X100.0074537277728066786671706771667765000
4Mike Hardman (R)XX100.0077427976807873776569716970666565000
5Thomas Novak (R)X100.0061338780758383807572716573717465000
6Max WillmanXX100.0072357680778079797673746876727565000
7Joe SnivelyXXX99.0065358281708279797174737380736765000
8Sheldon RempalXX100.0067387578688284807073737077777255000
9Max FribergXX100.0061379185738684816073736783969515000
10Jiri SekacXX100.0069358880788679806671717273848315000
11Adam HelewkaXX100.0090387479858684806273756975757665000
12Matthew Highmore (R) (A)XXX100.0066348888738686807471736876758565000
13Joonas LyytinenX100.0072407874707672735065618157636355000
14Kyle Wood (R)X100.0084427974938073795072668760747465000
15Michael BrodzinskiX100.0076427976788179775068638358727265000
16Ryan Sproul (A)X99.0086407277848174795578738376899165000
17Joey LaleggiaX99.0070357983768277835376738368808165000
18Carl DahlstromX99.0086358374878077755071638860767355000
Rayé
1Joseph Garreffa (R)XX100.0050209882688289796571696572636365000
2Kalle KossilaXX100.0063308680758073777268676871747315000
3Simon Ryfors (R)XX100.0070456877738181777469706674616555000
4Odeen Tufto (R)X100.0060357576668179767470676575657745000
5Kerby RychelXX100.0086477575837776776868686872676735000
6Christian FolinX100.0087456968847268725067618358767845000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.797338807877817878647169737173745500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Simeon Varlamov98.008384828790889187869291999915000
2Lars Volden100.008581828886848585868686626265000
Rayé
1Hannibal Weitzmann100.008479828082787777797980565645000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.33848182858683848384868672724500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bruce Cassidy87838382838070CAN5821,000,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Max WillmanLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW6128427042007944166548816.87%13103316.958182638179101113150.93%91710811011.3500000652
2Cole PerfettiLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW61133548760503114743898.84%13113018.5351217331780222683045.49%2337210000.8501000125
3Joey LaleggiaLaval Chiefs (ANH)D5921214283206999120505317.50%98133322.607916351900003107140.00%04165010.6300000531
4Sheldon RempalLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW56212041434064541355011315.56%21104818.7168143215820281226049.76%2116612000.7800000213
5Adam HelewkaLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW41132639-1360802799386213.13%1469416.94591425103000002046.15%264613011.1200000211
6Max FribergLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW60162238-1002036136469211.76%1781813.6400000000003042.62%616911000.9301000113
7Thomas NovakLaval Chiefs (ANH)C6112243612402237102365011.76%374112.1601105000152050.64%545537000.9700000023
8Ryan SproulLaval Chiefs (ANH)D5815213666601299192556316.30%78131022.59551025189011171310.00%03353000.5500000203
9Tyler BensonLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW61112031131401264211136719.91%23105817.3513498802272282043.75%485019000.5900000241
10Marco ScandellaAnaheim DucksD593273011201011387839223.85%124137823.3704491270001192000.00%0392000.4400000210
11Jiri SekacLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW61121426240444695455912.63%1266410.90000012027541256.25%167011100.7800000112
12Matthew HighmoreLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW/RW61111425-260244413741988.03%1672811.94000847000000053.92%319949000.6900000001
13Joe SnivelyLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW/RW3371724011529457826418.97%1162619.00257118110171261039.70%1994813000.7701000012
14Mike HardmanLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW5897160160451652183417.31%125489.46000000000180047.62%213112000.5800000102
15Carl DahlstromLaval Chiefs (ANH)D5711415720083876532301.54%83106318.660224470004158000.00%0158000.2800000001
16Joseph GarreffaLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW311910200411486192.08%93089.94000000001110055.56%9234000.6500000000
17Kyle WoodLaval Chiefs (ANH)D5328104280751018031332.50%9597618.430001897011092000.00%0150000.2000000010
18Joonas LyytinenLaval Chiefs (ANH)D61099312037513714190.00%4061110.02000211000016000.00%0221000.2900000000
19Michael BrodzinskiLaval Chiefs (ANH)D59088-33204564429200.00%5465411.0900000000011000.00%0143000.2400000010
20Kyle OlsonLaval Chiefs (ANH)RW40257812031174216304.76%93849.6100000000000181.82%11327000.3600000000
21Christian FolinLaval Chiefs (ANH)D61156049549714224172.38%5265510.740000700004000.00%0526000.1800000000
22Kalle KossilaLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW2003310036139100.00%61567.8100000000000056.58%7682000.3800000000
23Simon RyforsLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW1000020000010.00%066.870000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Kerby RychelLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW7000-140420310.00%4436.150000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11801993715707442010121311601917721111510.38%8071797715.2339761152491518661243129527949.78%2692858550130.6303000252430
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Lars VoldenLaval Chiefs (ANH)32151130.8933.3717472198919471210.00002932122
2Simeon VarlamovLaval Chiefs (ANH)1810620.9182.6810752148587313110.6673181130
3Eric ComrieAnaheim Ducks177710.8903.349160051465240000.00001527010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne67322460.9003.1637394219719711024320.66736260262


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam HelewkaLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW271994-01-22 05:42:52No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,700,000$409,424$1,700,000$409,424$0$0$No1,700,000$1,700,000$
Carl DahlstromLaval Chiefs (ANH)D271994-01-22 05:23:25No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$
Christian FolinLaval Chiefs (ANH)D311990-01-22 11:39:57No214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$198,691$825,000$198,691$0$0$No
Cole PerfettiLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW202001-01-02 21:36:42Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Hannibal WeitzmannLaval Chiefs (ANH)G271994-01-22 23:01:29No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$186,649$775,000$186,649$0$0$No775,000$775,000$
Jiri SekacLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW301991-01-22 09:27:46No190 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No900,000$
Joe SnivelyLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW/RW261995-01-02 01:41:28No181 Lbs5 ft9YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,150,000$276,963$1,150,000$276,963$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$
Joey LaleggiaLaval Chiefs (ANH)D301991-01-22 12:12:44No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No2,000,000$
Joonas LyytinenLaval Chiefs (ANH)D271994-01-22 14:47:33No154 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No
Joseph GarreffaLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW231998-01-02 09:08:54Yes176 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Kalle KossilaLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW291992-01-22 14:52:07No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Kerby RychelLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW281993-01-22 04:46:31No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No
Kyle OlsonLaval Chiefs (ANH)RW231998-01-02 06:46:58Yes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No800,000$
Kyle WoodLaval Chiefs (ANH)D261995-01-02 00:34:49Yes236 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$
Lars VoldenLaval Chiefs (ANH)G301991-01-22 04:21:01No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$180,628$750,000$180,628$0$0$No750,000$
Matthew HighmoreLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW/RW261995-01-22 08:54:02Yes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$
Max FribergLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW301991-01-22 14:11:26No194 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo2Pro & Farm1,850,000$445,550$1,850,000$445,550$0$0$No1,850,000$
Max WillmanLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW271994-01-02 13:10:20No183 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,950,000$469,634$1,950,000$469,634$0$0$No1,950,000$1,950,000$
Michael BrodzinskiLaval Chiefs (ANH)D271994-01-02 00:41:09No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm795,000$191,466$795,000$191,466$0$0$No
Mike HardmanLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW231998-01-02 00:37:38Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$
Odeen TuftoLaval Chiefs (ANH)C251996-01-02 03:51:20Yes174 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$168,586$700,000$168,586$0$0$No
Ryan SproulLaval Chiefs (ANH)D291992-01-22 04:03:39No200 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$
Sheldon RempalLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW/RW271994-01-02 06:40:39No165 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3Pro & Farm1,950,000$469,634$1,950,000$469,634$0$0$No1,950,000$1,950,000$
Simeon VarlamovLaval Chiefs (ANH)G341987-01-22 06:29:38No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Simon RyforsLaval Chiefs (ANH)C/LW251996-01-02 02:54:13Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Thomas NovakLaval Chiefs (ANH)C251996-01-02 02:28:12Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Tyler BensonLaval Chiefs (ANH)LW241997-01-22 03:29:34Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm975,000$234,817$975,000$234,817$0$0$No975,000$975,000$
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2726.89192 Lbs6 ft02.071,165,556$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Cole PerfettiMax WillmanSheldon Rempal
2Adam HelewkaThomas NovakMax Friberg
3Tyler BensonJoe SnivelyJiri Sekac
4Mike HardmanMatthew HighmoreKyle Olson
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Joey LaleggiaRyan Sproul
2Carl DahlstromMichael Brodzinski
3Joonas LyytinenKyle Wood
4Joonas LyytinenKyle Wood
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Cole PerfettiMax WillmanSheldon Rempal
2Joe SnivelyThomas NovakAdam Helewka
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ryan SproulJoey Laleggia
2Carl DahlstromKyle Wood
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Joe SnivelyTyler Benson
2Cole PerfettiJiri Sekac
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Michael BrodzinskiCarl Dahlstrom
2Joey LaleggiaRyan Sproul
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Joe SnivelyMichael BrodzinskiCarl Dahlstrom
2Tyler BensonJoey LaleggiaRyan Sproul
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Thomas NovakMatthew Highmore
2Max WillmanJiri Sekac
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Ryan SproulCarl Dahlstrom
2Joey LaleggiaJoonas Lyytinen
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Cole PerfettiMax WillmanAdam HelewkaRyan SproulJoey Laleggia
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Tyler BensonJoe SnivelyJiri SekacMichael BrodzinskiCarl Dahlstrom
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Joe Snively, Thomas Novak, Cole PerfettiMax Friberg, Tyler BensonCole Perfetti
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Ryan Sproul, Michael Brodzinski, Joonas LyytinenMichael BrodzinskiRyan Sproul, Joonas Lyytinen
Tirs de Pénalité
Max Friberg, Joe Snively, Cole Perfetti, Tyler Benson, Max Willman
Gardien
#1 : Simeon Varlamov, #2 : Lars Volden
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Cole Perfetti, Adam Helewka, Max Willman, Max Friberg, Mike Hardman, Joe Snively, Joe Snively, Thomas Novak, Tyler Benson, Matthew Highmore, Jiri Sekac
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Sproul, Joey Laleggia, Michael Brodzinski, Joonas Lyytinen, Carl Dahlstrom


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004812009361623356926815851935116304125.00%30100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
2Albany Devils11000000422110000004220000000000021.000481200936162336692681585193494152150.00%20100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
3Binghamton Senators1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300936162334692681585193520825600.00%40100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada53200000191812200000012933120000079-260.60019325100936162317869268158519172822211022313.64%11281.82%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
5Bridgeport Sound Tigers1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.5002240093616233769268158519288219400.00%10100.00%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
6Charlotte Checkers31200000811-331200000811-30000000000020.33381220009361623996926815851999372255800.00%11190.91%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
7Chicago Wolves2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.000510151093616235369268158519743530375240.00%15286.67%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens21100000810-2110000005411010000036-320.500815230093616236669268158519643216368112.50%8450.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
9Chisinau Pelicans21100000710-31010000028-61100000052320.500711180093616235369268158519662512363133.33%6266.67%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
10Connecticut Whale11000000615110000006150000000000021.00061218009361623356926815851928176175240.00%30100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
11Gatineau Olympiques421010001477211000006242100100085360.7501422360193616231266926815851913240248215426.67%12375.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
12Grand Rapids Griffins11000000606000000000001100000060621.000612180193616233469268158519251312182150.00%60100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
13Henderson Silver Knights211000006421010000023-11100000041320.500611170093616236569268158519712418418112.50%9188.89%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
14Houston Aeros1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500936162337692681585193272187114.29%110.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
15Joliette Sportif21100000431110000003121010000012-120.500481200936162369692681585194519184711218.18%9277.78%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
16Lake Erie Monsters2010010035-21010000012-11000010023-110.250347009361623556926815851960248516116.67%40100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
17Manitoba Moose2110000010820000000000021100000108220.5001018280093616236569268158519672210457457.14%60100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
18Mercer Island Hafgufa2110000058-3110000003211010000026-420.5005914009361623636926815851968256403133.33%3166.67%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
19Milwaukee Admirals1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.500235009361623356926815851926121417200.00%7271.43%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
20Norfolk Admirals22000000936220000009360000000000041.00091423009361623636926815851954348344125.00%4175.00%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
21Nunavik Natturaliit2110000078-1110000007521010000003-320.50071219009361623696926815851955176378112.50%3166.67%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
22Oklahoma City Barons20200000512-70000000000020200000512-700.00059140093616235669268158519632416408337.50%8450.00%1580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
23Providence Bruins311001001314-11010000023-1210001001111030.50013233600936162399692681585199130165110220.00%8275.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
24Roberval Dwarfs1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.500471100936162330692681585193976223133.33%3166.67%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
25Rochester Americans220000001138110000004221100000071641.0001122330093616236769268158519673310376233.33%5180.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
26Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3200100016882100100010551100000063361.00016284400936162394692681585199330316411436.36%14285.71%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
27San Antonio Rampage1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000369009361623326926815851931151015200.00%5180.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
28Springfield Falcons1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035810936162331692681585193317427600.00%2150.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
29The Nuuk Vikings220000001046110000007251100000032141.00010172700936162371692681585196315143710220.00%70100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
Total61282403501219199203218110210012196252910130140198103-5680.557219385604229361623197469268158519194076339712192084622.12%1983880.81%6580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
31Trois-Rivières Lions22000000633220000006330000000000041.00061117009361623556926815851961291034400.00%50100.00%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
32Verdun Junior311010001412231101000141220000000000040.66714253900936162310069268158519994014628450.00%7271.43%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
33Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.000246009361623326926815851930101220000.00%6183.33%0580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
_Since Last GM Reset61282403501219199203218110210012196252910130140198103-5680.557219385604229361623197469268158519194076339712192084622.12%1983880.81%6580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
_Vs Conference3517120320112610620191160200076591716660120150473430.61412621934512936162311226926815851911094402457151242721.77%1212380.99%2580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455
_Vs Division1195020003642-6772010002427-3423010001215-3221.000366298109361623358692681585193531346821932515.63%34585.29%3580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%14039161373481910455

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6168W121938560419741940763397121922
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6128243501219199
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
321811210012196
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
291013140198103
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2084622.12%1983880.81%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
692681585199361623
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
580119348.62%642127250.47%40380949.81%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
14039161373481910455


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2022-09-0712Verdun Junior4Laval Chiefs3LSommaire du Match
7 - 2022-09-1141Norfolk Admirals2Laval Chiefs4WSommaire du Match
8 - 2022-09-1259Laval Chiefs1Joliette Sportif2LSommaire du Match
10 - 2022-09-1471Trois-Rivières Lions1Laval Chiefs2WSommaire du Match
12 - 2022-09-1684Laval Chiefs4Henderson Silver Knights1WSommaire du Match
16 - 2022-09-20106Gatineau Olympiques2Laval Chiefs1LSommaire du Match
19 - 2022-09-23124Laval Chiefs2Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5LSommaire du Match
20 - 2022-09-24139Laval Chiefs3Chicoutimi Saguenéens6LSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26151Charlotte Checkers4Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
24 - 2022-09-28173Charlotte Checkers5Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
28 - 2022-10-02199Rouyn-Noranda Huskies2Laval Chiefs6WSommaire du Match
30 - 2022-10-04211Laval Chiefs6Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07231The Nuuk Vikings2Laval Chiefs7WSommaire du Match
35 - 2022-10-09249Laval Chiefs2Oklahoma City Barons6LSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12267Trois-Rivières Lions2Laval Chiefs4WSommaire du Match
40 - 2022-10-14283Laval Chiefs3Oklahoma City Barons6LSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15298Connecticut Whale1Laval Chiefs6WSommaire du Match
44 - 2022-10-18319Laval Chiefs4Manitoba Moose5LSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20333Adirondack Phantoms5Laval Chiefs4LXSommaire du Match
48 - 2022-10-22350Laval Chiefs3The Nuuk Vikings2WSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23364Nunavik Natturaliit5Laval Chiefs7WSommaire du Match
53 - 2022-10-27393Laval Chiefs6Manitoba Moose3WSommaire du Match
54 - 2022-10-28399Norfolk Admirals1Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
58 - 2022-11-01426Laval Chiefs2Lake Erie Monsters3LXSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02435Blainville-Boisbriand Armada5Laval Chiefs7WSommaire du Match
62 - 2022-11-05455Laval Chiefs5Providence Bruins6LXSommaire du Match
64 - 2022-11-07466Laval Chiefs2Milwaukee Admirals3LXSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08478Lake Erie Monsters2Laval Chiefs1LSommaire du Match
68 - 2022-11-11501Binghamton Senators2Laval Chiefs1LSommaire du Match
70 - 2022-11-13513Laval Chiefs7Rochester Americans1WSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17531Chicago Wolves4Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
79 - 2022-11-22562Chicoutimi Saguenéens4Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
80 - 2022-11-23575Laval Chiefs3Chicago Wolves4LSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27597Albany Devils2Laval Chiefs4WSommaire du Match
86 - 2022-11-29615Laval Chiefs6Grand Rapids Griffins0WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30629Verdun Junior5Laval Chiefs6WXSommaire du Match
90 - 2022-12-03651Laval Chiefs2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5LSommaire du Match
92 - 2022-12-05663San Antonio Rampage5Laval Chiefs3LSommaire du Match
94 - 2022-12-07680Laval Chiefs0Nunavik Natturaliit3LSommaire du Match
96 - 2022-12-09696Blainville-Boisbriand Armada4Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13720Laval Chiefs2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LXSommaire du Match
102 - 2022-12-15731Joliette Sportif1Laval Chiefs3WSommaire du Match
105 - 2022-12-18758Henderson Silver Knights3Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
108 - 2022-12-21776Laval Chiefs4Blainville-Boisbriand Armada2WSommaire du Match
111 - 2022-12-24795Charlotte Checkers2Laval Chiefs1LSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25811Laval Chiefs3Springfield Falcons5LSommaire du Match
114 - 2022-12-27828Verdun Junior3Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29855Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3Laval Chiefs4WXSommaire du Match
117 - 2022-12-30865Laval Chiefs5Chisinau Pelicans2WSommaire du Match
120 - 2023-01-02873Laval Chiefs2Houston Aeros4LSommaire du Match
122 - 2023-01-04890Laval Chiefs1Blainville-Boisbriand Armada2LSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05900Gatineau Olympiques0Laval Chiefs5WSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08921Laval Chiefs4Roberval Dwarfs5LXXSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09931Chisinau Pelicans8Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12956Mercer Island Hafgufa2Laval Chiefs3WSommaire du Match
133 - 2023-01-15976Laval Chiefs2Mercer Island Hafgufa6LSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17991Laval Chiefs5Gatineau Olympiques4WXSommaire du Match
136 - 2023-01-18995Rochester Americans2Laval Chiefs4WSommaire du Match
139 - 2023-01-211013Laval Chiefs6Rouyn-Noranda Huskies3WSommaire du Match
142 - 2023-01-241028Providence Bruins3Laval Chiefs2LSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271057Laval Chiefs3Gatineau Olympiques1WSommaire du Match
146 - 2023-01-281060Trois-Rivières Lions-Laval Chiefs-
148 - 2023-01-301076Laval Chiefs-Verdun Junior-
150 - 2023-02-011094Joliette Sportif-Laval Chiefs-
152 - 2023-02-031102Laval Chiefs-Joliette Sportif-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041122Grand Rapids Griffins-Laval Chiefs-
155 - 2023-02-061133Laval Chiefs-Joliette Sportif-
159 - 2023-02-101158Milwaukee Admirals-Laval Chiefs-
162 - 2023-02-131187Norfolk Admirals-Laval Chiefs-
164 - 2023-02-151197Laval Chiefs-Houston Aeros-
165 - 2023-02-161212Laval Chiefs-Chicoutimi Saguenéens-
167 - 2023-02-181226The Nuuk Vikings-Laval Chiefs-
168 - 2023-02-191236Laval Chiefs-Henderson Silver Knights-
171 - 2023-02-221257Manitoba Moose-Laval Chiefs-
174 - 2023-02-251271Laval Chiefs-Binghamton Senators-
176 - 2023-02-271289Roberval Dwarfs-Laval Chiefs-
178 - 2023-03-011298Laval Chiefs-Trois-Rivières Lions-
181 - 2023-03-041312Laval Chiefs-Verdun Junior-
183 - 2023-03-061321Laval Chiefs-Henderson Silver Knights-
185 - 2023-03-081326Gatineau Olympiques-Laval Chiefs-
186 - 2023-03-091333Laval Chiefs-Trois-Rivières Lions-
187 - 2023-03-101334Laval Chiefs-San Antonio Rampage-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets5030
Assistance63,99631,994
Assistance PCT99.99%99.98%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 99.99% 129,988$4,159,620$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
3,121,930$ 3,147,000$ 3,147,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
16,476$ 2,356,099$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,169,893$ 46 21,712$ 998,752$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT