Providence Bruins
GP: 67 | W: 42 | L: 20 | OTL: 5 | P: 89
GF: 205 | GA: 172 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 86.02%
DG: Jean-François Blouin | Morale : 52 | Moyenne d'Équipe : N/A
Prochain matchs #1067 vs Charlotte Checkers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Rodrigo AbolsX100.0083397980817876807373736777717365000
2Adam Mascherin (R)X100.0073387877837977776569706772696955000
3Damien Giroux (R)X100.0069408277748185787371716573667365000
4Chad Yetman (R)XX100.0056339577768183777369706572666765000
5Max Golod (R)X100.0066398077748079776571696572646965000
6Tim Gettinger (R)X98.0083407376868074786671716974787865000
7Zach PariseX100.0068328973707070806574727276999915000
8Alexander KhokhlachevXX100.0075378282768280797771706576918815000
9Colton SissonsXX100.0080408180818276787772726876868715000
10Alexander Dergachyov (R)XX100.0086437778847974807473726873646265000
11Simon Tremblay (A)X100.0086427782818280787170707475808035000
12Maximilian VeronneauX98.0067358582817979796673726973676755000
13Brett KulakX100.0076387680788077775072648761807565000
14Robert BortuzzoX100.00944770668469667250686391528991705000
15Declan Chisholm (R)X98.0079407877798285785072648563667165000
16Jacob Christiansen (R)X98.0071457975798186795071668366666665000
17Mattias NorsteboX98.0076358278728276785072678462808155000
18Roland McKeownX98.0087457378838381795074628756737565000
Rayé
1Steven FogartyXX100.0081428079858479787972726972838815000
2Calvin Thurkauf (R)XX100.0075378079858579807573726771738065000
3Ryan McGregor (R)XX100.0061328876758181787471696572656765000
4Shawn Element (R)X100.0062487575777881757369686572616455000
5Dalton ThrowerX100.0089487572797672725168658759818455000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.487640807779807878657169736975768500
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Déreck Baribeau (R)99.008381829384838384838484646385000
2James Reimer100.008787898890899088889189999915000
Rayé
1Zane McIntyre100.008484858786858585848584747465000
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.67858485898786868685878679795500
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Hynes83868483848270USA4831,600,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Maximilian VeronneauProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW67283361198056542074713913.53%18125918.807111850239101111604246.88%6412718000.9702000376
2Damien GirouxProvidence Bruins (BOS)C67163349211605758168561109.52%20119717.8731114402410115531046.44%11528312000.8223000215
3Tim GettingerProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW672124457460137391584410213.29%18111616.663710272091013573240.68%597215000.8103000544
4Max GolodProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW67182442-324059391404910812.86%12106915.97761340239000004245.76%597011000.7900000042
5Alexander KhokhlachevProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW6713173081805860126466210.32%794114.050000002242303053.94%7366915200.6400000123
6Chad YetmanProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW611415292202246118279111.86%12102216.77639301880111492147.47%994912000.5700000203
7Colton SissonsProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW538202813140613075166410.67%957210.8000000000002063.16%19397000.9801000322
8Jacob ChristiansenProvidence Bruins (BOS)D673242713340501337345424.11%106145021.65268231910000204100.00%01162000.3700000101
9Mason MarchmentBoston BruinsLW2915112615300532381234618.52%1048516.750001010141003144.00%25498011.0701000331
10Rodrigo AbolsProvidence Bruins (BOS)C41616221712041306834598.82%543210.5500000000172045.03%302376001.0200000202
11Mattias NorsteboProvidence Bruins (BOS)D67616228260511037836467.69%84112716.830111277000024110.00%01644000.3900000112
12Roland McKeownProvidence Bruins (BOS)D6311920263801171469232401.09%105137721.87011201570001216000.00%0372000.2900000112
13Calvin ThurkaufProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW3761218-158045319843556.12%955214.93448191060000172150.43%347567000.6500000120
14Declan ChisholmProvidence Bruins (BOS)D673151883401011138025363.75%101154723.09156252590001136000.00%0664000.2300000010
15Simon TremblayProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW6711617-6220916511641769.48%1276411.40000001018646066.67%246813000.4400000101
16Zach PariseProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW34124161300131947283025.53%540111.8200000000001152.38%212810000.8000000113
17Ryan McGregorProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW33291110014184416284.55%436110.9500000000000146.38%235209000.6100000002
18Steven FogartyProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW214610-62022164512198.89%528813.752134210000171027.78%18313000.6900000010
19Jacob BrysonBoston BruinsD23369114027543422158.82%3353423.22112994000141100.00%0427000.3400000000
20Brett KulakProvidence Bruins (BOS)D621782280521017636421.32%71101916.45101230000055100.00%0562000.1602000000
21Adam MascherinProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW67538-318051216115368.20%1270410.51000010000151138.89%18296000.2300000020
22Alexander DergachyovProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW1724604039144713214.26%328116.540111259000000050.49%206325000.4300000010
23Robert BortuzzoProvidence Bruins (BOS)D160550160314922540.00%1626916.8700000000023000.00%0214000.3700000000
24Shawn ElementProvidence Bruins (BOS)C1714534015132210124.55%225314.89022643000000049.19%185153000.4000000000
25Dalton ThrowerProvidence Bruins (BOS)D15235-21001816146414.29%1718912.600001600005000.00%0012000.5300000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1192201336537142428012811291209072712879.62%6961922116.133760973212168448401483391348.67%3569921517210.56212000273439
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Déreck BaribeauProvidence Bruins (BOS)36201140.9082.952036001001085604000.66733510551
2James ReimerProvidence Bruins (BOS)3118710.9322.0916360157833445010.66732637751
3Zane McIntyreProvidence Bruins (BOS)64200.9302.133670113187110001.0003620110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne73422050.9192.5340400217021051159010.7789676713112


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantSalaire MoyenSalaire Moyen RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam MascherinProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW241997-01-02 02:08:34Yes205 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Alexander DergachyovProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW261995-01-22 11:55:47Yes220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Alexander KhokhlachevProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW291992-01-22 04:42:11No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Brett KulakProvidence Bruins (BOS)D281993-01-22 05:21:20No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,250,000$301,047$1,250,000$301,047$0$0$No1,250,000$
Calvin ThurkaufProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW251996-01-02 02:00:24Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Chad YetmanProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW221999-01-02 00:18:14Yes179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Colton SissonsProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW291992-01-22 14:59:20No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$481,675$2,000,000$481,675$0$0$No
Dalton ThrowerProvidence Bruins (BOS)D291992-01-22 15:27:20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$337,173$1,400,000$337,173$0$0$No
Damien GirouxProvidence Bruins (BOS)C221999-01-02 00:13:54Yes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Declan ChisholmProvidence Bruins (BOS)D221999-01-02 00:22:49Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Déreck BaribeauProvidence Bruins (BOS)G231998-01-02 01:27:07Yes225 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$
Jacob ChristiansenProvidence Bruins (BOS)D231998-01-02 04:37:22Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,000,000$240,838$1,000,000$240,838$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$
James ReimerProvidence Bruins (BOS)G341987-01-22 06:29:38No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$216,754$900,000$216,754$0$0$No
Mattias NorsteboProvidence Bruins (BOS)D271994-01-22 01:58:28No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,850,000$445,550$1,850,000$445,550$0$0$No1,850,000$1,850,000$
Max GolodProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW221999-01-02 01:08:27Yes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No950,000$
Maximilian VeronneauProvidence Bruins (BOS)RW271994-01-22 07:54:27No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$457,592$1,900,000$457,592$0$0$No1,900,000$
Robert BortuzzoProvidence Bruins (BOS)D331988-01-22 06:09:40No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Rodrigo AbolsProvidence Bruins (BOS)C261995-01-22 04:38:10No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No
Roland McKeownProvidence Bruins (BOS)D261995-01-22 08:02:36No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$337,173$1,400,000$337,173$0$0$No
Ryan McGregorProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/LW231998-01-02 00:31:00Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No850,000$850,000$
Shawn ElementProvidence Bruins (BOS)C221999-01-02 04:49:24Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$228,796$950,000$228,796$0$0$No
Simon TremblayProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW281993-01-22 07:20:46No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,750,000$421,466$1,750,000$421,466$0$0$No1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$
Steven FogartyProvidence Bruins (BOS)C/RW291992-01-02 23:48:25No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$457,592$1,900,000$457,592$0$0$No1,900,000$
Tim GettingerProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW241997-01-02 15:36:00Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$192,670$800,000$192,670$0$0$No
Zach PariseProvidence Bruins (BOS)LW381983-01-22 00:29:38No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$361,257$1,500,000$361,257$0$0$No
Zane McIntyreProvidence Bruins (BOS)G301991-01-02 02:15:54No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$204,712$850,000$204,712$0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2626.58195 Lbs6 ft11.651,240,385$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Tim GettingerDamien GirouxMaximilian Veronneau
2Max GolodAlexander DergachyovChad Yetman
3Zach PariseRodrigo AbolsColton Sissons
4Simon TremblayAlexander KhokhlachevAdam Mascherin
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Declan ChisholmRoland McKeown
2Jacob ChristiansenMattias Norstebo
3Brett KulakRobert Bortuzzo
4Declan ChisholmRoland McKeown
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit
1Max GolodDamien GirouxMaximilian Veronneau
2Tim GettingerAlexander DergachyovChad Yetman
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Mattias NorsteboDeclan Chisholm
2Jacob ChristiansenRoland McKeown
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Alexander KhokhlachevMaximilian Veronneau
2Damien GirouxSimon Tremblay
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Jacob ChristiansenRoland McKeown
2Robert BortuzzoDeclan Chisholm
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne # Ailier Défense Défense
1Damien GirouxJacob ChristiansenRoland McKeown
2Simon TremblayRobert BortuzzoDeclan Chisholm
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Centre Ailier
1Damien GirouxMaximilian Veronneau
2Alexander DergachyovMax Golod
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne # Défense Défense
1Declan ChisholmMattias Norstebo
2Jacob ChristiansenRoland McKeown
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Tim GettingerDamien GirouxAlexander DergachyovJacob ChristiansenDeclan Chisholm
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier Gauche Centre Ailier Droit Défense Défense
Tim GettingerAlexander KhokhlachevSimon TremblayRoland McKeownDeclan Chisholm
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Damien Giroux, Alexander Dergachyov, Zach PariseDamien Giroux, Tim GettingerTim Gettinger
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage Numérique Désavantage Numérique
Mattias Norstebo, Declan Chisholm, Jacob ChristiansenJacob ChristiansenMattias Norstebo, Roland McKeown
Tirs de Pénalité
Maximilian Veronneau, Damien Giroux, Tim Gettinger, Alexander Dergachyov, Alexander Khokhlachev
Gardien
#1 : Déreck Baribeau, #2 : James Reimer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Damien Giroux, Alexander Khokhlachev, Tim Gettinger, Max Golod, Rodrigo Abols, Adam Mascherin, Adam Mascherin, Simon Tremblay, Colton Sissons, Zach Parise, Maximilian Veronneau
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Jacob Christiansen, Roland McKeown, Mattias Norstebo, Declan Chisholm, Brett Kulak


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Adirondack Phantoms44000000191092200000010462200000096381.000193352007175554120733732655261283832871516.67%17194.12%1655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
2Albany Devils541000002010103300000012572110000085380.80020365600717555416373373265526148453010715320.00%15193.33%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
3Blainville-Boisbriand Armada1010000027-5000000000001010000027-500.00023500717555425733732655263611121211100.00%6266.67%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
4Bridgeport Sound Tigers76100000251114440000001569321000001055120.85725426700717555423173373265526204855214433824.24%26388.46%1655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
5Charlotte Checkers11000000541110000005410000000000021.000510150071755543573373265526281210176233.33%5260.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
6Chicago Wolves1000010034-11000010034-10000000000010.50036900717555431733732655262810623400.00%30100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
7Chicoutimi Saguenéens33000000936220000006241100000031261.0009152400717555491733732655267431265111436.36%14285.71%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
8Chisinau Pelicans21000001440210000014400000000000030.7504812007175554617337326552657181046400.00%50100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
9Connecticut Whale50300110922-131000010023-140300010719-1230.300913220071755541767337326552616362269219210.53%13653.85%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
10Grand Rapids Griffins11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358007175554267337326552627111024500.00%50100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
11Henderson Silver Knights1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00035810717555438733732655264114818400.00%4175.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
12Houston Aeros5310010017125211000008533200010097270.7001726430071755541627337326552616353381111500.00%18477.78%1655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
13Joliette Sportif10001000431100010004310000000000021.000471100717555439733732655264096154125.00%40100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
14Laval Chiefs311010001413120101000111101100000032140.6671425390071755549173373265526993320518225.00%10280.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
15Manitoba Moose2110000067-1110000004311010000024-220.5006101600717555469733732655266524163610220.00%8275.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
16Mercer Island Hafgufa1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300717555423733732655263410433700.00%2150.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
17Milwaukee Admirals10000010211000000000001000001021121.00021300717555428733732655263811017200.00%000.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
18Nunavik Natturaliit1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.0002240071755542873373265526381012234125.00%6183.33%1655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
19Oklahoma City Barons321000001064220000008351010000023-140.667101828007175554100733732655261043016559111.11%80100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
20Roberval Dwarfs1010000001-1000000000001010000001-100.000000007175554267337326552636111413100.00%70100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
21Rochester Americans21100000550110000003211010000023-120.500581300717555449733732655266923104410220.00%50100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
22Rouyn-Noranda Huskies11000000303000000000001100000030321.00035801717555433733732655262823818400.00%40100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
23San Antonio Rampage2020000016-51010000013-21010000003-300.0001230071755545773373265526641424311000.00%12283.33%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
24Springfield Falcons65100000201463300000012573210000089-1100.83320325200717555420073373265526167543010526311.54%15193.33%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
25The Nuuk Vikings11000000404110000004040000000000021.00047110171755543673373265526311710205240.00%50100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
Total673820024212051723332224023011187741351616001208795-8890.664205346551127175554213773373265526210672846813282593714.29%2363386.02%4655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
27Trois-Rivières Lions22000000523000000000002200000052341.00059140071755546373373265526562514387114.29%7185.71%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
28Verdun Junior2110000023-1000000000002110000023-120.5002350071755546573373265526702010481000.00%50100.00%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
29Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2010010079-21000010045-11010000034-110.2507132000717555471733732655267024144910110.00%7185.71%0655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
_Since Last GM Reset673820024212051723332224023011187741351616001208795-8890.664205346551127175554213773373265526210672846813282593714.29%2363386.02%4655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
_Vs Conference4627150031014812424221820020084483624913001106476-12590.64114825039810717555414947337326552614484883109291892513.23%1552583.87%3655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503
_Vs Division13196001103437-341200010014131976000102024-4411.57734508400717555440373373265526437140982714748.51%48981.25%2655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%154299914945421008503

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6789W720534655121372106728468132812
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
6738202421205172
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
32224230111877
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOL GFGA
35161601208795
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2593714.29%2363386.02%4
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
733732655267175554
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
655136148.13%688137949.89%39480149.19%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
154299914945421008503


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2022-09-0716Providence Bruins1Connecticut Whale3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2022-09-0825Albany Devils1Providence Bruins3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2022-09-1142Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Providence Bruins2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2022-09-1364Providence Bruins5Bridgeport Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
12 - 2022-09-1683Providence Bruins3Springfield Falcons1WSommaire du Match
14 - 2022-09-1891Connecticut Whale3Providence Bruins2LXSommaire du Match
16 - 2022-09-20105Providence Bruins3Houston Aeros4LXSommaire du Match
18 - 2022-09-22117Springfield Falcons1Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
20 - 2022-09-24137Providence Bruins2Oklahoma City Barons3LSommaire du Match
22 - 2022-09-26152Albany Devils1Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2022-09-27163Providence Bruins2Connecticut Whale5LSommaire du Match
26 - 2022-09-30182Adirondack Phantoms3Providence Bruins8WSommaire du Match
30 - 2022-10-04211Laval Chiefs6Providence Bruins5LSommaire du Match
33 - 2022-10-07228Providence Bruins3Bridgeport Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
34 - 2022-10-08242Providence Bruins4Adirondack Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
36 - 2022-10-10255Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
38 - 2022-10-12273Manitoba Moose3Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
41 - 2022-10-15290Providence Bruins2Manitoba Moose4LSommaire du Match
42 - 2022-10-16306Houston Aeros1Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
46 - 2022-10-20329Providence Bruins3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4LSommaire du Match
47 - 2022-10-21342Charlotte Checkers4Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
49 - 2022-10-23360Providence Bruins3Grand Rapids Griffins2WSommaire du Match
50 - 2022-10-24373Providence Bruins2Milwaukee Admirals1WXXSommaire du Match
52 - 2022-10-26384Springfield Falcons3Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
55 - 2022-10-29408Nunavik Natturaliit5Providence Bruins2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2022-10-31419Providence Bruins1Connecticut Whale9LSommaire du Match
59 - 2022-11-02433Providence Bruins2Springfield Falcons7LSommaire du Match
61 - 2022-11-04444Providence Bruins2Blainville-Boisbriand Armada7LSommaire du Match
62 - 2022-11-05455Laval Chiefs5Providence Bruins6WXSommaire du Match
65 - 2022-11-08480Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins5Providence Bruins4LXSommaire du Match
67 - 2022-11-10498Providence Bruins2Verdun Junior1WSommaire du Match
69 - 2022-11-12503Providence Bruins3Chicoutimi Saguenéens1WSommaire du Match
71 - 2022-11-14519Chisinau Pelicans1Providence Bruins2WSommaire du Match
74 - 2022-11-17532Providence Bruins0San Antonio Rampage3LSommaire du Match
76 - 2022-11-19546Providence Bruins5Adirondack Phantoms4WSommaire du Match
78 - 2022-11-21555Chisinau Pelicans3Providence Bruins2LXXSommaire du Match
80 - 2022-11-23569Providence Bruins2Houston Aeros1WSommaire du Match
84 - 2022-11-27591Rochester Americans2Providence Bruins3WSommaire du Match
85 - 2022-11-28611Providence Bruins6Albany Devils1WSommaire du Match
87 - 2022-11-30626Bridgeport Sound Tigers3Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
89 - 2022-12-02649Houston Aeros4Providence Bruins3LSommaire du Match
91 - 2022-12-04660Providence Bruins0Roberval Dwarfs1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2022-12-06675Providence Bruins3Henderson Silver Knights5LSommaire du Match
94 - 2022-12-07685Oklahoma City Barons1Providence Bruins3WSommaire du Match
97 - 2022-12-10702Providence Bruins4Houston Aeros2WSommaire du Match
100 - 2022-12-13721Chicoutimi Saguenéens1Providence Bruins2WSommaire du Match
104 - 2022-12-17747Adirondack Phantoms1Providence Bruins2WSommaire du Match
106 - 2022-12-19764Providence Bruins3Trois-Rivières Lions1WSommaire du Match
108 - 2022-12-21777Providence Bruins3Rouyn-Noranda Huskies0WSommaire du Match
109 - 2022-12-22785Chicago Wolves4Providence Bruins3LXSommaire du Match
112 - 2022-12-25808Providence Bruins2Albany Devils4LSommaire du Match
113 - 2022-12-26819Chicoutimi Saguenéens1Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
115 - 2022-12-28835Providence Bruins0Verdun Junior2LSommaire du Match
116 - 2022-12-29852San Antonio Rampage3Providence Bruins1LSommaire du Match
119 - 2023-01-01870Providence Bruins3Springfield Falcons1WSommaire du Match
121 - 2023-01-03884Bridgeport Sound Tigers1Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
123 - 2023-01-05903Providence Bruins1Mercer Island Hafgufa3LSommaire du Match
126 - 2023-01-08917Providence Bruins2Bridgeport Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
127 - 2023-01-09929Albany Devils3Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
130 - 2023-01-12950Providence Bruins2Rochester Americans3LSommaire du Match
131 - 2023-01-13959The Nuuk Vikings0Providence Bruins4WSommaire du Match
133 - 2023-01-15979Providence Bruins3Connecticut Whale2WXXSommaire du Match
135 - 2023-01-17989Joliette Sportif3Providence Bruins4WXSommaire du Match
140 - 2023-01-221017Oklahoma City Barons2Providence Bruins5WSommaire du Match
142 - 2023-01-241028Providence Bruins3Laval Chiefs2WSommaire du Match
144 - 2023-01-261044Providence Bruins2Trois-Rivières Lions1WSommaire du Match
145 - 2023-01-271055Springfield Falcons1Providence Bruins3WSommaire du Match
147 - 2023-01-291067Providence Bruins-Charlotte Checkers-
149 - 2023-01-311085Adirondack Phantoms-Providence Bruins-
152 - 2023-02-031104Providence Bruins-Norfolk Admirals-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
153 - 2023-02-041119Henderson Silver Knights-Providence Bruins-
155 - 2023-02-061138Providence Bruins-Binghamton Senators-
157 - 2023-02-081152Mercer Island Hafgufa-Providence Bruins-
162 - 2023-02-131184San Antonio Rampage-Providence Bruins-
165 - 2023-02-161210Connecticut Whale-Providence Bruins-
166 - 2023-02-171222Providence Bruins-Oklahoma City Barons-
168 - 2023-02-191241Albany Devils-Providence Bruins-
170 - 2023-02-211255Providence Bruins-Oklahoma City Barons-
175 - 2023-02-261280Norfolk Admirals-Providence Bruins-
176 - 2023-02-271288Providence Bruins-Gatineau Olympiques-
183 - 2023-03-061320Connecticut Whale-Providence Bruins-
189 - 2023-03-121348Lake Erie Monsters-Providence Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des Billets4530
Assistance64,00031,993
Assistance PCT100.00%99.98%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
9 3000 - 99.99% 118,587$3,794,790$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
3,576,140$ 3,225,000$ 3,225,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
16,885$ 2,358,335$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la Saison Dépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,067,285$ 46 25,262$ 1,162,052$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT