#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Sven Baertschi (BBA)X655546101158066402267616024,34%16114017,5423174063189000240
2Louick Marcotte (BNG)X654652982430080422718616816,97%21115417,751316295420600001
3Brett Connolly (MAN)X613848862420080452207914017,27%12112018,36811194616000009
4Alex Formenton (R) (CTW)X6541428313460104512157414619,07%22114217,57181230502011016109
5Matt Puempel (BNG)X653250822014090492218212114,48%10115517,77919285120500000
6Jérôme Verrier (MAN)X6643388131280115562338013318,45%16119818,1514102455178000321
7Sheldon Dries (MAN)X663048784748075462136011614,08%13114217,304141836160000118
8Adam Tambellini (MAN)X662948774320080831865710915,59%17119018,035611281240117108
9David Gustafsson (R) (PAR)X623442762624072771816010218,78%27120819,4811162750210022187
10Brent Pedersen (MAN)X6632447637460102521656111619,39%20114317,32891725149000143
11Alexis Lafrenière (ADK)X60354075-524097672368814614,83%14135422,571212246519003311235
12Max Willman (LAV)X6128427042007944166548816,87%13103416,95818263817910112
13Pontus Holmberg (R) (MIH)X632742692644010958154558817,53%16106416,881114255720800004
14Maxwell Reinhart (BNG)X65224769242409380122488018,03%22124019,089142335206000168
15Kirby Dach (R) (OKC)X54373168392406567164459822,56%1299318,3968142211300000
16Dominik Bokk (R) (MIH)X56313768224057351934310516,06%1591616,3678154115300000
17Kevin Roy (BNG)X65313768202017262277212713,66%499915,37711184516900000
18Dylan Cozens (CTW)X652443671712074311686112014,29%11101315,598233138201000020
19Michael Joly (BBA)X653134652312089352016111215,42%14102415,76610164017900000
20Brett Howden (R) (OKC)X613034643816064341944611715,46%22114818,8284123217800000
21Ryan Dzingel (CHI)X592638641910029551906111013,68%1797516,5310112149170000210
22Drew Shore (ADK)X63244064-26035661437011616,78%28131320,8421820272014159245
23Joey Anderson (R) (RNO)X66352762616071362208113915,91%16115517,501115265719900000
24Riley Damiani (R) (CHA)X623032623124047641865611116,13%15102516,53811195423300001
25Alexander Delnov (WBS)X652537621018082281916613413,09%17108616,70814224922000000
26Anders Bjork (GAT)X5432296150016421925112116,67%25106219,67914234516600010129
27Ryan Spooner (BBA)X6331306127403635186679816,67%1194815,0455102095213854
28Maximilian Veronneau (PRO)X67283361198056542074713913,53%18126018,80711185023910111160
29Reilly Smith (MIL)X6027346192007835158508817,09%9101616,941212244619000000
30Austin Wagner (R) (NOR)X61332760-240015156177699918,64%18110718,151071736169022741
31Matias Mäntykivi (R) (PAR)X62204060292206135134437214,93%898815,93716234320900001
32Josh Bailey (CHA)X6231285968084831794610117,32%19101816,429132241190011239
33Dmitri Voronkov (R) (CHA)X622336598460111571164210519,83%1399516,04715224318900000
34Artyom Galimov (R) (MIH)X62203959302606249124468316,13%8101216,32210122016700002
35William Lockwood (R) (MIH)X632335581528069491795012612,85%23106016,838111948209000358
36Nils Höglander (R) (NUN)X632236581318062371765813712,50%15109017,30712195217600000
37Peter Abbandonato (R) (RNO)X66213758710034541935912010,88%23108916,51128205620000000
38Ryan Poehling (R) (CTW)X65154358191607389136427111,03%34129619,9451015231950228312
39Mike Green (BBA)X5226305633300996688332729,55%39103319,86791624153000011
40Jack Dugan (R) (TRL)X65263056-216067331766411014,77%9100715,50810186122100004
41Michael Bunting (PAR)X582234562832082521555412014,19%2591715,805161469000235
42Tyler Steenbergen (R) (CHP)X65223456-58048471715511612,87%15109116,785121732189000218
43Connor Bunnaman (R) (MIH)X63213556188086731655410212,73%15111517,704151942209000495
44Patrik Berglund (MAN)X668485624240696710335837,77%19139521,1421921191660118221
45Marc-Olivier Roy (MIL)X60253055114041731816210013,81%18104317,38391230165000451
46Ty Dellandrea (R) (NOR)X64233255-614079571837013312,57%14118718,55661226173112556
47Garrett Pilon (R) (GAT)X5921345573408454146479014,38%16100517,04913222214600002
48Mikael Pyyhtiä (R) (BBA)X6521345526605084117559117,95%17123919,07515202018611214157
49Greg McKegg (CHA)X62243054131204844158558715,19%1996115,5003310512136133
50Morgan Frost (R) (CTW)X65243054288053621505111016,00%1696214,81781528137000122
51Cole Schwindt (R) (PAR)X622232542422071281664910413,25%10106917,241011215320900013
52Joseph Labate (TRL)X65223254-4360144641364210316,18%23124519,1541115262210006172
53Nick Paul (BNG)X611935541432010598146539113,01%29105317,265611241100009162
54Julius Nättinen (R) (WBS)X65173754318071761644310610,37%34133420,52313163922611213225
55Alex Turcotte (R) (MIL)X60153954102405651154571089,74%8104917,486162238190000012
56Justin Almeida (R) (HOU)X64153954-8202356206521297,28%21111217,37714214520700000
57MacKenzie Entwistle (R) (BBA)X65144054134401286615329849,15%37124019,0741721371850222161
58David Quenneville (MIH)X632627534332058102142475718,31%88126920,14781539225011138
59Hafthor Sigrunarson (NUU)X65242953-122080441876411812,83%14119618,4051318562142028128
60Eetu Luostarinen (R) (VER)X59163753-1416065761466611210,96%22117019,8271421271791346179
61Sam Lafferty (CHA)X622230521012088581616711413,66%23101316,343710196831414170
62Morgan Barron (R) (MIL)X60193352-54957125142468713,38%7105017,505162137186000115
63Kieffer Bellows (OKC)X611933523534012259142497713,38%23119219,54612183618000009
64Justin Kea (NUN)X631537521640012982158551059,49%28123119,5428103117254914175
65Robin Kovacs (R) (BRI)X65222951-1200107522076213810,63%19114517,62491352214101399
66Joel Kiviranta (R) (TRL)X59203151111006957142569714,08%27116319,715712341970007101
67Joachim Blichfeld (R) (GAT)X5717345112609946135429312,59%13105818,556162224180000287
68Vitali Abramov (R) (VER)X64173451-21604347211741328,06%19102015,93516213216000000
69Givani Smith (NUN)X632723504680136331665011416,27%12105216,7085134417400002
70Yan-Pavel Laplante (BRI)X60242650-220013774146549616,44%20106117,6844818183112357
71Joe Veleno (TOT)X62222850-102406058149458014,77%18105617,03761334154011021
72Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (NUU)X65183250-922085381626011611,11%15107816,5969154121700001
73Justin Bailey (PAR)X621930493126011237166628211,45%994915,300881399000342
74Ryan Tesink (SAR)X6219304912809464149447612,75%24114218,4251217341911349250
75Dominic Turgeon (R) (ROB)X68193049-9140102120162469511,73%25122117,95381121142000490
76Lukas Sedlak (JOL)X6316334921100608918051998,89%37144923,00459341932247249
77Damien Giroux (R) (PRO)X67163349211605758168561109,52%20119817,873111440241011553
78Daniel O'Regan (RCH)X66143549-14100937915355989,15%15128019,3931518262110226169
79Joe Hicketts (R) (BBA)X631237491932010312512162719,92%89138221,93491327197000181
80Brian Halonen (R) (TRL)X65232548102408034186569812,37%2197014,9323524109000117
81Cole Perfetti (R) (LAV)X61133548760503114743898,84%13113018,535121733178022269
82Nikita Soshnikov (GRG)X64242347214043521705812614,12%17118118,45831151182202649
83Rem Pitlick (R) (BBA)X65202747183609955138459814,49%24112417,291671412130310165
84Markus Granlund (ROB)X68202747-110034651624811312,35%32121017,807916352090009165
85Matt Boldy (R) (CHI)X462125460201933137479115,33%1277116,76491322145000133
86Shane Pinto (R) (OKC)X61202646326088731776913211,30%20116919,1659142517100000
87Jared Davidson (R) (TRL)X65192746-32605763136467713,97%23105216,1838112617900007
88Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (RNO)X66192746-300073691788212810,67%27117517,80891723166101584
89David Griger (TOT)X64182846-136051601715210410,53%19116318,17101424532270118152
90Beau Bennett (SAR)X62242145-34069441675112214,37%24111317,95108184019121311240
91Adam Ruzicka (R) (VER)X60212445-1218083391706010412,35%11108518,087613411821124122
92Tim Gettinger (R) (PRO)X672124457460137391584410213,29%18111616,66371027209101357
93Malte Strömwall (RCH)X66192645-826060371595810211,95%1699215,02771431154112512
94Radim Zohorna (RCH)X6618274531408516129608313,95%18104015,75561115133000110
95Peter Mueller (ADK)X63153045-111005339146469510,27%19115218,28861436204000261
96Filip Chlapik (R) (TOT)X55133245292206542101397012,87%1171212,950110100004
97Mathias From (R) (MIH)X60222244281204629128517517,19%1175512,580000000000
98Nathan Walker (SPR)X64202444-23180103361554911912,90%21103716,20191036167101237
99Shane Bowers (R) (SPR)X64202444-2926082651735110211,56%14105416,475101539205000014
100Martin Frk (BBA)X651826442532010721133549113,53%676511,770000100000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Michael DiPietro (R) (CTW)43291130,9242,322586201001312695310,00004321
2Kyle Keyser (R) (PAR)4029740,9202,47240660991235689300,889184022
3Darcy Kuemper (MIL)45281410,9182,552586221101343719330,00004317
4Timur Bilyalov (GRG)42191820,9212,552349421001265715200,81811420
5Daniil Tarasov (R) (MIH)3728700,9182,56213122911104611100,00003614
6Colton Point (R) (JOL)44251350,9202,632560221121398766200,50084412
7Samuel Montembeault (R) (BBA)53361130,9122,652967001311491824410,5002526
8Samuel Harvey (R) (RNO)56262360,9162,663337211481756977210,70824562
9Evan Fitzpatrick (R) (NUN)37181240,9152,66214001951115609110,667123427
10Ilya Konovalov (R) (BNG)53321720,9112,713121011411586864500,8005537
11Josef Korenar (R) (WBS)42221540,9122,782442011131281687100,84613418
12Christopher Gibson (ROB)55252440,9082,813116611461589871220,55695211
13Jack Lafontaine (R) (CHA)3824930,9082,83210220991080578501,00033819
14Mareks Mitens (R) (NUU)47151970,9132,8624981701191361750110,643144218
15Keith Petruzzelli (R) (SAR)59292430,9062,883290421581686947521,0003583
16Déreck Baribeau (R) (PRO)36201140,9082,952036001001085604000,66733510
17Daniel Vladar (R) (TRL)40211720,9033,062390411221253685100,800104019
18Antoine Bibeau (HOU)49202250,9013,062819001441461801100,72711486
19Callum Booth (R) (CHI)39161910,8963,172102421111069565000,6673391
20Alexei Melnichuk (R) (CHP)51222720,9013,202884201541551843310,7789510
21Jake Paterson (BRI)42191840,9013,262358411281290676100,8577420
22Brian Elliott (LKE)44162240,8903,302489001371247666201,0003440
23Joonas Korpisalo (GAT)37161330,8963,321934211071029568100,769133128
24Jakub Kovar (ADK)63253160,8913,393483211971801981100,69213630
25Brendan Burke (RCH)47181930,8923,402468211401299689300,682224224
26Connor Ingram (R) (TOT)44122460,8833,722368211471255668210,200104216
27Calle Clang (R) (SPR)48142560,8793,8326771701711411783020,909114717
28Jeremy Smith (ALB)40102330,8644,482087201561146596300,826233812